Ruusmäe kolmapäevak 23.05.2012

23.05.2012
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:31:37
  2. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:33:20
  3. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        00:36:50
  4.15591 Eno Lukk                  Haanja SK   00:59:34
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:30:14
  2.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  00:37:09
  3.17972 Taavi Toots               Rõuge vald  00:37:10
  4.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:37:43
  5. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        00:40:28
  6.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        00:45:06
  7.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:49:45
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:34:15
  2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:34:20
  3. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:41:36
  4.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:42:12
  5.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:43:15
  6. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:45:38
  7. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        00:49:06
M16 Rada (2): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15599 Madis Perli               Haanja SK   01:01:56
  2.15597 Hentrik Hein              Haanja SK   01:03:53
M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:44:21
N21 Rada (2): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:34:15
  2.18510 Maile Mölder              Rusmäe      01:07:49
  3.18512 Marge Valb                Ruusmäe     01:07:51
  4.18511 Egle Kõva                 Ruusmäe     01:07:56
N35 Rada (2): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:41:57
  2.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:44:56
  3. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:48:32
  4.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:50:58
RADA3 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:22:21
M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:39:14
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:40:38
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:43:49
N16 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16938 Kristi Toots              Haanja PK   00:46:20
N45 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:54:16
RADA4 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:32:07
  2.18513 Maarja Variksaar          Ruusmäe     00:51:39
  3.18514 Kristin Ireen Kuusk       Võru        00:51:43
M12 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:26:06
  2.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        00:27:39
  3.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:39:05
N12 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16942 Katre Toots               Haanja PK   00:25:03
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:48:11
N60 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:31:46
  2. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:13:10
RADA5 Rada (5): 10 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18441 Rauno Sikk                Võru        00:25:12
  2.  672 Margit Utsal              Võru        00:28:06
  3.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:31:34
  4.18505 Juta Valli                Võru        00:41:08
M10 Rada (5): 10 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:21:35
  2.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:24:44
  3.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:26:13
  4.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:31:29
  5.17974 Andre Marko Sikk          Võru        00:33:21
N10 Rada (5): 10 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:23:58
  2.15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Haanja SK   00:26:59
  3.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:41:08
  4.18506 Johanna Sarik             Ruusmäe     00:48:53
  5.18507 Jannet Koemets            Ruusmäe     00:50:53
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  00:51:42 20p
  2.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  00:51:43 20p
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:36:03 19p
  4.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:37:20 19p
  5.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:56:53 19p
  6. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:58:51 18p
  6.11700 Karl Oskar Orro           Võru        00:58:51 18p
  8.17975 Derek Saunders            Lüllemäe P  00:56:05 15p
  9.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:24:52 14p
 10.18508 Janete Talo               Ruusmäe     00:57:50 13p
 11.18509 Aveli Valb                Ruusmäe     00:57:36 12p
 12. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:37:32 11p
 13.15277 Miia Heleene Utsal        Haanja      00:28:35 10p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:30:14
  2. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:31:37
  3. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:33:20
  4.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:34:15
  5. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:34:20
  6. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        00:36:50
  7.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  00:37:09
  8.17972 Taavi Toots               Rõuge vald  00:37:10
  9.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:37:43
 10. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        00:40:28
 11. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:41:36
 12.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:42:12
 13.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:43:15
 14.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        00:45:06
 15. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:45:38
 16. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        00:49:06
 17.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:49:45
 18.15591 Eno Lukk                  Haanja SK   00:59:34
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:34:15
  2. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:41:57
  3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:44:21
  4.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:44:56
  5. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:48:32
  6.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:50:58
  7.15599 Madis Perli               Haanja SK   01:01:56
  8.15597 Hentrik Hein              Haanja SK   01:03:53
  9.18510 Maile Mölder              Rusmäe      01:07:49
 10.18512 Marge Valb                Ruusmäe     01:07:51
 11.18511 Egle Kõva                 Ruusmäe     01:07:56
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 15 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:39:14
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:40:38
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:43:49
  4.16938 Kristi Toots              Haanja PK   00:46:20
  5. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:54:16
  6.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:22:21
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 12 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16942 Katre Toots               Haanja PK   00:25:03
  2.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:26:06
  3.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        00:27:39
  4.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:31:46
  5.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:32:07
  6.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:39:05
  7. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:48:11
  8.18513 Maarja Variksaar          Ruusmäe     00:51:39
  9.18514 Kristin Ireen Kuusk       Võru        00:51:43
 10. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:13:10
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 10 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:21:35
  2.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:23:58
  3.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:24:44
  4.18441 Rauno Sikk                Võru        00:25:12
  5.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:26:13
  6.15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Haanja SK   00:26:59
  7.  672 Margit Utsal              Võru        00:28:06
  8.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:31:29
  9.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:31:34
 10.17974 Andre Marko Sikk          Võru        00:33:21
 11.18505 Juta Valli                Võru        00:41:08
 11.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:41:08
 13.18506 Johanna Sarik             Ruusmäe     00:48:53
 14.18507 Jannet Koemets            Ruusmäe     00:50:53

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/23/2012 11:31:59 PM OK Võru