Puiga kolmapäevak

5/16/2012
Korraldaja : Ats ja Eero
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 48)  13.( 46)  14.( 32)  15.( 45)  16.( 31)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Janek Piirisild            00:26:30 17:37:35   01:12  2  02:36  2  04:11  1  05:35  1  06:52  1  08:38  1  10:47  1  13:57  1  16:52  1  17:31  1  18:51  1  20:48  1  23:03  1  23:38  1  24:34  1  25:09  1  25:38  1  26:12  1  26:30  1 00:26:30
     5037 Võru                                      01:12  2  01:24  1  01:35  1  01:24  2  01:17  1  01:46  2  02:09  1  03:10  1  02:55  3  00:39  1  01:20  1  01:57  1  02:15  1  00:35  1  00:56  1  00:35  1  00:29  1  00:34  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joosep Hiielaan            00:33:44 14:06:41   00:51  1  02:33  1  04:19  2  05:36  2  07:29  2  09:32  2  13:04  2  17:12  2  19:20  2  21:12  2  23:19  2  25:48  2  29:23  2  30:09  2  31:15  2  31:58  2  32:43  2  33:22  2  33:44  2 00:33:44
     6985 Võru                                      00:51  1  01:42  2  01:46  2  01:17  1  01:53  2  02:03  3  03:32  2  04:08  2  02:08  1  01:52  3  02:07  3  02:29  3  03:35  3  00:46  2  01:06  3  00:43  2  00:45  3  00:39  3  00:22  2
                                                   -00:21     00:18     00:11    -00:07     00:36     00:17     01:23     00:58    -00:47     01:13     00:47     00:32     01:20     00:11     00:10     00:08     00:16     00:05     00:04   
  3. Kaspar Kaasla              00:36:10 17:34:17   01:33  3  03:32  3  05:34  3  08:01  3  10:07  3  11:32  3  15:38  3  21:18  3  23:26  3  24:12  3  25:43  3  27:50  3  31:08  3  32:21  3  33:25  3  34:33  3  35:11  3  35:45  3  36:10  3 00:36:10
    16408 Võru I PK                                 01:33  3  01:59  3  02:02  3  02:27  3  02:06  3  01:25  1  04:06  3  05:40  3  02:08  1  00:46  2  01:31  2  02:07  2  03:18  2  01:13  3  01:04  2  01:08  3  00:38  2  00:34  1  00:25  3
                                                    00:21     00:35     00:27     01:03     00:49    -00:21     01:57     02:30    -00:47     00:07     00:11     00:10     01:03     00:38     00:08     00:33     00:09     00:00     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     01:24     01:35     01:17     01:17     01:25     02:09     03:10     02:08     00:39     01:20     01:57     02:15     00:35     00:56     00:35     00:29     00:34     00:18   00:24:54

M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 48)  13.( 46)  14.( 32)  15.( 45)  16.( 31)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:22:47 18:14:06   00:56  1  02:03  1  03:26  1  04:36  1  05:35  1  06:44  1  08:40  1  11:14  1  13:49  1  14:26  1  15:41  1  17:25  1  19:41  1  20:13  1  21:04  1  21:39  1  22:04  1  22:32  1  22:47  1 00:22:47
     3446 Võru                                      00:56  1  01:07  1  01:23  1  01:10  1  00:59  1  01:09  3  01:56  1  02:34  1  02:35  4  00:37  1  01:15  1  01:44  2  02:16  1  00:32  2  00:51  1  00:35  1  00:25  1  00:28  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Urmas Aasa                 00:30:36 17:38:09   01:07  2  03:17  2  05:22  3  06:43  3  08:07  3  09:14  3  11:56  3  15:26  3  18:06  3  19:14  3  20:46  3  23:00  3  25:59  2  26:42  2  27:54  2  28:43  2  29:26  2  30:11  2  30:36  2 00:30:36
     3472 Võru                                      01:07  2  02:10  4  02:05  5  01:21  2  01:24  3  01:07  2  02:42  3  03:30  3  02:40  5  01:08  5  01:32  5  02:14  5  02:59  2  00:43  3  01:12  5  00:49  3  00:43  4  00:45  5  00:25  3
                                                    00:11     01:03     00:42     00:11     00:25    -00:02     00:46     00:56     00:05     00:31     00:17     00:30     00:43     00:11     00:21     00:14     00:18     00:17     00:10   
  3. Priit Narusk               00:31:24 16:52:11   02:15  5  03:45  4  05:20  2  06:41  2  07:50  2  08:36  2  11:02  2  14:01  2  15:49  2  16:39  2  17:54  2  19:30  2  27:47  3  28:18  3  29:16  3  29:52  3  30:28  3  31:03  3  31:24  3 00:31:24
    13616 EKJ SK                                    02:15  5  01:30  2  01:35  2  01:21  2  01:09  2  00:46  1  02:26  2  02:59  2  01:48  1  00:50  3  01:15  1  01:36  1  08:17  6  00:31  1  00:58  2  00:36  2  00:36  2  00:35  2  00:21  2
                                                    01:19     00:23     00:12     00:11     00:10    -00:23     00:30     00:25    -00:47     00:13     00:00    -00:08     06:01    -00:01     00:07     00:01     00:11     00:07     00:06   
  4. Kristo Hütt                00:36:19 17:34:15   01:37  3  03:49  5  05:39  4  08:00  4  10:12  4  11:37  5  15:37  4  21:18  4  23:16  4  24:02  4  25:27  4  27:39  4  31:12  4  32:12  4  33:20  4  34:33  4  35:18  4  35:53  4  36:19  4 00:36:19
    15711 Võru                                      01:37  3  02:12  5  01:50  3  02:21  5  02:12  4  01:25  5  04:00  4  05:41  4  01:58  2  00:46  2  01:25  3  02:12  4  03:33  4  01:00  5  01:08  3  01:13  4  00:45  5  00:35  2  00:26  4
                                                    00:41     01:05     00:27     01:11     01:13     00:16     02:04     03:07    -00:37     00:09     00:10     00:28     01:17     00:28     00:17     00:38     00:20     00:07     00:11   
  5. Rainer Jõgeva              00:36:34 17:34:11   01:43  4  03:41  3  05:42  5  08:02  5  10:19  5  11:36  4  15:37  4  21:20  5  23:23  5  24:13  5  25:39  5  27:48  5  31:17  5  32:21  5  33:30  5  34:43  5  35:24  5  36:06  5  36:34  5 00:36:34
    17900 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:43  4  01:58  3  02:01  4  02:20  4  02:17  5  01:17  4  04:01  5  05:43  5  02:03  3  00:50  3  01:26  4  02:09  3  03:29  3  01:04  6  01:09  4  01:13  4  00:41  3  00:42  4  00:28  6
                                                    00:47     00:51     00:38     01:10     01:18     00:08     02:05     03:09    -00:32     00:13     00:11     00:25     01:13     00:32     00:18     00:38     00:16     00:14     00:13   
  6. Derek Saunders             01:08:01 16:19:25   03:01  6  06:13  6  08:38  6  11:45  6  14:14  6  16:21  6  21:03  6  36:40  6  48:08  6  49:57  6  52:14  6  55:02  6  60:49  6  61:39  6  63:16  6  64:30  6  66:45  6  67:34  6  68:01  6 01:08:01
    17975 Lüllemäe PK                               03:01  6  03:12  6  02:25  6  03:07  6  02:29  6  02:07  6  04:42  6  15:37  6  11:28  6  01:49  6  02:17  6  02:48  6  05:47  5  00:50  4  01:37  6  01:14  6  02:15  6  00:49  6  00:27  5
                                                    02:05     02:05     01:02     01:57     01:30     00:58     02:46     13:03     08:53     01:12     01:02     01:04     03:31     00:18     00:46     00:39     01:50     00:21     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     01:07     01:23     01:10     00:59     00:46     01:56     02:34     01:48     00:37     01:15     01:36     02:16     00:31     00:51     00:35     00:25     00:28     00:15   00:21:28

M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 48)  13.( 46)  14.( 32)  15.( 45)  16.( 31)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Piirisild            00:22:57 18:41:50   00:52  1  02:07  1  03:40  1  05:13  1  06:32  1  07:14  1  09:34  1  12:24  1  13:47  1  14:20  1  15:35  1  17:19  1  19:41  1  20:23  1  21:15  1  21:45  1  22:12  1  22:40  1  22:57  1 00:22:57
    10214 Võru                                      00:52  1  01:15  1  01:33  1  01:33  4  01:19  4  00:42  1  02:20  1  02:50  1  01:23  1  00:33  1  01:15  1  01:44  1  02:22  1  00:42  2  00:52  1  00:30  1  00:27  1  00:28  1  00:17  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:28:05 18:05:13   01:08  4  02:42  3  04:26  4  05:37  4  06:47  4  08:20  4  11:07  3  16:11  4  17:52  4  18:30  4  20:09  4  22:00  4  24:27  3  25:08  3  26:09  3  26:47  2  27:17  2  27:50  2  28:05  2 00:28:05
     9382 Võru                                      01:08  4  01:34  3  01:44  3  01:11  2  01:10  2  01:33  6  02:47  3  05:04  4  01:41  2  00:38  2  01:39  3  01:51  2  02:27  2  00:41  1  01:01  2  00:38  2  00:30  3  00:33  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:16     00:19     00:11    -00:22    -00:09     00:51     00:27     02:14     00:18     00:05     00:24     00:07     00:05    -00:01     00:09     00:08     00:03     00:05    -00:02   
  3. Sairos Hõrak               00:28:11 17:59:00   01:05  3  02:45  4  04:24  3  05:34  3  06:43  2  08:06  2  10:29  2  14:12  2  17:20  3  17:58  3  19:29  2  21:24  2  24:08  2  24:52  2  26:08  2  26:56  3  27:24  3  27:52  3  28:11  3 00:28:11
     7706 Võru                                      01:05  3  01:40  4  01:39  2  01:10  1  01:09  1  01:23  4  02:23  2  03:43  3  03:08  7  00:38  2  01:31  2  01:55  3  02:44  3  00:44  3  01:16  5  00:48  4  00:28  2  00:28  1  00:19  4
                                                    00:13     00:25     00:06    -00:23    -00:10     00:41     00:03     00:53     01:45     00:05     00:16     00:11     00:22     00:02     00:24     00:18     00:01     00:00     00:02   
  4. Aare Huik                  00:29:21 17:21:37   00:58  2  02:25  2  04:13  2  05:29  2  06:44  3  08:16  3  12:04  4  15:25  3  17:06  2  17:50  2  19:38  3  21:58  3  24:48  4  25:38  4  26:49  4  27:34  4  28:14  4  28:56  4  29:21  4 00:29:21
      483 Võru                                      00:58  2  01:27  2  01:48  4  01:16  3  01:15  3  01:32  5  03:48  5  03:21  2  01:41  2  00:44  4  01:48  4  02:20  5  02:50  4  00:50  6  01:11  4  00:45  3  00:40  4  00:42  5  00:25  7
                                                    00:06     00:12     00:15    -00:17    -00:04     00:50     01:28     00:31     00:18     00:11     00:33     00:36     00:28     00:08     00:19     00:15     00:13     00:14     00:08   
  5. Indrek Kuusk               00:39:05 18:32:28   03:21  8  05:48  8  08:00  7  10:01  6  11:45  6  13:00  6  16:40  6  22:10  5  24:41  5  25:53  6  27:59  5  30:45  5  34:13  5  34:59  5  36:23  5  37:12  5  37:59  5  38:41  5  39:05  5 00:39:05
     2220 Võru                                      03:21  8  02:27  7  02:12  6  02:01  5  01:44  6  01:15  2  03:40  4  05:30  5  02:31  5  01:12  6  02:06  6  02:46  6  03:28  5  00:46  5  01:24  6  00:49  5  00:47  5  00:42  5  00:24  5
                                                    02:29     01:12     00:39     00:28     00:25     00:33     01:20     02:40     01:08     00:39     00:51     01:02     01:06     00:04     00:32     00:19     00:20     00:14     00:07   
  6. Henn Antson                00:42:50 17:30:52   01:36  6  03:30  5  05:26  5  07:32  5  09:12  5  10:28  5  15:51  5  22:50  6  24:43  6  25:37  5  30:37  6  32:35  6  37:40  6  38:24  6  39:34  6  40:27  6  41:43  6  42:26  6  42:50  6 00:42:50
     5042 Võru                                      01:36  6  01:54  5  01:56  5  02:06  6  01:40  5  01:16  3  05:23  6  06:59  7  01:53  4  00:54  5  05:00  8  01:58  4  05:05  8  00:44  3  01:10  3  00:53  6  01:16  7  00:43  7  00:24  5
                                                    00:44     00:39     00:23     00:33     00:21     00:34     03:03     04:09     00:30     00:21     03:45     00:14     02:43     00:02     00:18     00:23     00:49     00:15     00:07   
  7. Matis Märtson              00:49:19 14:23:12   01:28  5  03:42  6  06:14  6  11:13  8  14:28  8  17:01  8  22:26  8  28:00  7  31:06  7  32:37  7  35:06  7  37:57  7  41:57  7  42:50  7  44:20  7  45:39  7  47:58  7  48:47  7  49:19  7 00:49:19
    14771 SA TLH                                    01:28  5  02:14  6  02:32  7  04:59  8  03:15  8  02:33  8  05:25  7  05:34  6  03:06  6  01:31  7  02:29  7  02:51  7  04:00  6  00:53  7  01:30  7  01:19  7  02:19  8  00:49  8  00:32  8
                                                    00:36     00:59     00:59     03:26     01:56     01:51     03:05     02:44     01:43     00:58     01:14     01:07     01:38     00:11     00:38     00:49     01:52     00:21     00:15   
  8. Valeri Kuragin             00:56:05 17:31:16   02:15  7  05:21  7  08:21  8  11:04  7  13:18  7  15:31  7  21:04  7  34:01  8  37:52  8  39:52  8  41:48  8  44:49  8  49:43  8  51:04  8  52:42  8  54:07  8  55:14  8  55:50  8  56:05  8 00:56:05
    16456 Võru                                      02:15  7  03:06  8  03:00  8  02:43  7  02:14  7  02:13  7  05:33  8  12:57  8  03:51  8  02:00  8  01:56  5  03:01  8  04:54  7  01:21  8  01:38  8  01:25  8  01:07  6  00:36  4  00:15  1
                                                    01:23     01:51     01:27     01:10     00:55     01:31     03:13     10:07     02:28     01:27     00:41     01:17     02:32     00:39     00:46     00:55     00:40     00:08    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     01:15     01:33     01:10     01:09     00:42     02:20     02:50     01:23     00:33     01:15     01:44     02:22     00:41     00:52     00:30     00:27     00:28     00:15   00:22:21

RADA1 Rada (1): 18 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 48)  13.( 46)  14.( 32)  15.( 45)  16.( 31)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kersti Ilves               00:56:48 17:31:17   02:13  1  05:26  1  08:17  1  11:06  1  13:23  1  15:34  1  21:00  1  34:12  1  37:50  1  39:49  1  41:45  1  44:47  1  49:48  1  51:02  1  52:44  1  54:05  1  55:16  1  56:11  1  56:48  1 00:56:48
    16478                                           02:13  1  03:13  1  02:51  1  02:49  1  02:17  1  02:11  1  05:26  1  13:12  3  03:38  1  01:59  1  01:56  1  03:02  1  05:01  1  01:14  3  01:42  1  01:21  1  01:11  1  00:55  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Piirisild            01:26:55 14:01:14   03:18  3  10:21  3  13:35  3  18:02  2  21:38  3  29:39  2  40:47  2  53:58  2  62:43  2  65:12  3  68:32  3  72:45  2  78:24  2  79:31  2  81:49  2  83:23  2  85:05  2  86:23  2  86:55  2 01:26:55
    18495 Võru                                      03:18  3  07:03  2  03:14  3  04:27  2  03:36  3  08:01  2  11:08  3  13:11  1  08:45  2  02:29  3  03:20  3  04:13  2  05:39  2  01:07  2  02:18  2  01:34  3  01:42  2  01:18  3  00:32  1
                                                    01:05     03:50     00:23     01:38     01:19     05:50     05:42    -00:01     05:07     00:30     01:24     01:11     00:38    -00:07     00:36     00:13     00:31     00:23    -00:05   
  3. Marina Piirisild           01:27:04 14:01:13   03:17  2  10:20  2  13:33  2  18:06  3  21:37  2  29:41  3  40:47  2  53:58  2  62:45  3  64:59  2  68:03  2  72:47  3  78:27  3  79:33  3  81:52  3  83:25  3  85:08  3  86:23  2  87:04  3 01:27:04
    18440 Võru                                      03:17  2  07:03  2  03:13  2  04:33  3  03:31  2  08:04  3  11:06  2  13:11  1  08:47  3  02:14  2  03:04  2  04:44  3  05:40  3  01:06  1  02:19  3  01:33  2  01:43  3  01:15  2  00:41  3
                                                    01:04     03:50     00:22     01:44     01:14     05:53     05:40    -00:01     05:09     00:15     01:08     01:42     00:39    -00:08     00:37     00:12     00:32     00:20     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     03:13     02:51     02:49     02:17     02:11     05:26     13:11     03:38     01:59     01:56     03:02     05:01     01:06     01:42     01:21     01:11     00:55     00:32   00:56:34

M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:25:51 17:41:16   00:38  2  01:38  2  03:05  1  05:02  1  07:27  1  08:45  1  10:01  1  11:43  1  14:32  1  16:04  1  16:35  1  18:07  1  20:24  1  22:26  1  23:31  1  24:55  1  25:29  1  25:51  1 00:25:51
    16670 Võru                                      00:38  2  01:00  2  01:27  1  01:57  1  02:25  2  01:18  1  01:16  1  01:42  2  02:49  2  01:32  1  00:31  1  01:32  1  02:17  1  02:02  2  01:05  1  01:24  2  00:34  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ralf Sannikov              00:35:53 16:57:17   00:36  1  01:30  1  04:59  2  07:49  2  09:47  2  11:09  2  12:49  2  14:01  2  16:44  2  19:47  2  20:38  2  22:13  2  25:10  2  27:01  2  34:04  2  35:14  2  35:38  2  35:53  2 00:35:53
    15318 Võru                                      00:36  1  00:54  1  03:29  2  02:50  2  01:58  1  01:22  2  01:40  2  01:12  1  02:43  1  03:03  3  00:51  2  01:35  2  02:57  2  01:51  1  07:03  3  01:10  1  00:24  1  00:15  1
                                                   -00:02    -00:06     02:02     00:53    -00:27     00:04     00:24    -00:30    -00:06     01:31     00:20     00:03     00:40    -00:11     05:58    -00:14    -00:10    -00:07   
  3. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         00:42:27 16:25:09   01:12  3  03:07  3  07:03  3  10:51  3  13:39  3  16:07  3  18:11  3  21:05  3  25:07  3  27:48  3  29:01  3  31:46  3  35:22  3  37:49  3  39:31  3  41:25  3  42:03  3  42:27  3 00:42:27
    10189 Võru                                      01:12  3  01:55  3  03:56  3  03:48  3  02:48  3  02:28  3  02:04  3  02:54  3  04:02  3  02:41  2  01:13  3  02:45  3  03:36  3  02:27  3  01:42  2  01:54  3  00:38  3  00:24  3
                                                    00:34     00:55     02:29     01:51     00:23     01:10     00:48     01:12     01:13     01:09     00:42     01:13     01:19     00:25     00:37     00:30     00:04     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     00:54     01:27     01:57     01:58     01:18     01:16     01:12     02:43     01:32     00:31     01:32     02:17     01:51     01:05     01:10     00:24     00:15   00:23:58

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:28:10 17:54:12   00:43  2  01:48  1  03:34  1  05:32  1  07:44  1  09:05  1  10:30  1  12:31  1  15:20  1  17:32  1  18:48  1  20:23  1  22:32  1  24:36  1  25:43  1  27:19  1  27:52  1  28:10  1 00:28:10
     6043 Võru                                      00:43  2  01:05  1  01:46  1  01:58  1  02:12  1  01:21  1  01:25  1  02:01  3  02:49  1  02:12  2  01:16  3  01:35  1  02:09  1  02:04  2  01:07  1  01:36  2  00:33  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivar Halapuu              00:32:00 17:21:23   00:41  1  02:20  2  04:39  2  07:03  2  09:38  2  11:01  2  12:30  2  13:29  2  16:45  2  21:18  2  21:57  2  23:43  2  26:24  2  28:27  2  29:37  2  31:02  2  31:40  2  32:00  2 00:32:00
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            00:41  1  01:39  3  02:19  2  02:24  2  02:35  2  01:23  2  01:29  2  00:59  1  03:16  2  04:33  3  00:39  1  01:46  2  02:41  3  02:03  1  01:10  2  01:25  1  00:38  2  00:20  2
                                                   -00:02     00:34     00:33     00:26     00:23     00:02     00:04    -01:02     00:27     02:21    -00:37     00:11     00:32    -00:01     00:03    -00:11     00:05     00:02   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  00:37:59 18:32:23   01:15  3  02:44  3  05:56  3  09:10  3  15:01  3  16:44  3  18:23  3  19:32  3  23:03  3  25:01  3  26:01  3  28:09  3  30:40  3  33:12  3  34:41  3  36:40  3  37:27  3  37:59  3 00:37:59
     2599 Võru                                      01:15  3  01:29  2  03:12  3  03:14  3  05:51  3  01:43  3  01:39  3  01:09  2  03:31  3  01:58  1  01:00  2  02:08  3  02:31  2  02:32  3  01:29  3  01:59  3  00:47  3  00:32  3
                                                    00:32     00:24     01:26     01:16     03:39     00:22     00:14    -00:52     00:42    -00:14    -00:16     00:33     00:22     00:28     00:22     00:23     00:14     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:41     01:05     01:46     01:58     02:12     01:21     01:25     00:59     02:49     01:58     00:39     01:35     02:09     02:03     01:07     01:25     00:33     00:18   00:26:03

N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:25:57 18:18:42   00:43  1  01:47  1  03:25  1  05:21  1  07:28  1  08:50  1  10:06  1  11:41  1  14:17  1  16:03  1  16:49  1  18:32  1  20:31  1  22:40  1  23:39  1  25:05  1  25:39  1  25:57  1 00:25:57
     3717 Võru                                      00:43  1  01:04  1  01:38  1  01:56  1  02:07  1  01:22  1  01:16  1  01:35  1  02:36  1  01:46  1  00:46  1  01:43  1  01:59  1  02:09  1  00:59  1  01:26  1  00:34  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülle Hollo                 00:34:36 17:00:04   00:56  2  02:12  2  04:15  2  08:13  2  10:45  2  12:35  2  14:08  2  16:00  2  18:53  2  21:25  2  22:29  2  24:29  2  27:28  2  30:12  2  31:31  2  33:27  2  34:10  2  34:36  2 00:34:36
    15275 Võru                                      00:56  2  01:16  2  02:03  2  03:58  3  02:32  2  01:50  2  01:33  2  01:52  2  02:53  2  02:32  2  01:04  2  02:00  2  02:59  2  02:44  3  01:19  2  01:56  3  00:43  2  00:26  2
                                                    00:13     00:12     00:25     02:02     00:25     00:28     00:17     00:17     00:17     00:46     00:18     00:17     01:00     00:35     00:20     00:30     00:09     00:08   
  3. Kaija Saarepuu             00:43:29 14:53:05   01:14  3  03:20  3  08:58  3  12:40  3  15:25  3  18:02  3  20:11  3  22:48  3  26:43  3  29:37  3  30:49  3  32:59  3  36:01  3  38:32  3  40:23  3  42:14  3  43:01  3  43:29  3 00:43:29
    17968 Võru                                      01:14  3  02:06  3  05:38  3  03:42  2  02:45  3  02:37  3  02:09  3  02:37  3  03:55  3  02:54  3  01:12  3  02:10  3  03:02  3  02:31  2  01:51  3  01:51  2  00:47  3  00:28  3
                                                    00:31     01:02     04:00     01:46     00:38     01:15     00:53     01:02     01:19     01:08     00:26     00:27     01:03     00:22     00:52     00:25     00:13     00:10   
  4. Liina Tshegurov            01:15:17 17:01:31   01:42  4  05:13  4  23:17  4  27:50  4  35:11  4  38:14  4  42:25  4  45:32  4  51:05  4  55:18  4  56:43  5  58:58  5  63:07  4  68:14  4  71:17  4  73:48  4  74:43  4  75:17  4 01:15:17
     3723 Võru                                      01:42  4  03:31  4  18:04  4  04:33  4  07:21  4  03:03  5  04:11  4  03:07  5  05:33  4  04:13  5  01:25  5  02:15  5  04:09  4  05:07  5  03:03  4  02:31  5  00:55  5  00:34  4
                                                    00:59     02:27     16:26     02:37     05:14     01:41     02:55     01:32     02:57     02:27     00:39     00:32     02:10     02:58     02:04     01:05     00:21     00:16   
  5. Ly Ojarand                 01:15:20 17:01:30   01:45  5  05:16  5  23:20  5  27:54  5  35:15  5  38:14  4  42:29  5  45:35  5  51:08  5  55:18  4  56:41  4  58:53  4  63:12  5  68:18  5  71:33  5  73:53  5  74:43  4  75:20  5 01:15:20
    18503 Võru                                      01:45  5  03:31  4  18:04  4  04:34  5  07:21  4  02:59  4  04:15  5  03:06  4  05:33  4  04:10  4  01:23  4  02:12  4  04:19  5  05:06  4  03:15  5  02:20  4  00:50  4  00:37  5
                                                    01:02     02:27     16:26     02:38     05:14     01:37     02:59     01:31     02:57     02:24     00:37     00:29     02:20     02:57     02:16     00:54     00:16     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:04     01:38     01:56     02:07     01:22     01:16     01:35     02:36     01:46     00:46     01:43     01:59     02:09     00:59     01:26     00:34     00:18   00:25:57

N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             00:31:03 18:26:07   00:54  1  02:16  1  04:38  2  07:09  2  09:41  2  11:17  2  12:46  1  14:19  1  17:18  1  19:17  1  20:16  1  21:49  1  24:27  1  26:51  1  28:35  1  30:06  1  30:41  1  31:03  1 00:31:03
     4307 Võru                                      00:54  1  01:22  2  02:22  3  02:31  2  02:32  2  01:36  1  01:29  2  01:33  1  02:59  1  01:59  1  00:59  3  01:33  1  02:38  3  02:24  3  01:44  4  01:31  1  00:35  1  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Joonas               00:32:07 18:14:12   01:02  3  02:22  3  04:20  1  06:45  1  09:22  1  11:03  1  12:56  2  15:10  2  18:19  2  20:35  2  21:29  2  23:20  2  25:44  2  28:05  2  29:20  2  31:00  2  31:41  2  32:07  2 00:32:07
      359 Võru                                      01:02  3  01:20  1  01:58  1  02:25  1  02:37  3  01:41  2  01:53  4  02:14  2  03:09  3  02:16  3  00:54  2  01:51  2  02:24  1  02:21  2  01:15  2  01:40  3  00:41  3  00:26  3
                                                    00:08    -00:02    -00:24    -00:06     00:05     00:05     00:24     00:41     00:10     00:17    -00:05     00:18    -00:14    -00:03    -00:29     00:09     00:06     00:04   
  3. Ellen Lembra               00:35:16 17:52:15   01:11  4  02:40  4  04:48  4  07:31  3  10:24  3  12:14  3  13:52  3  16:12  3  19:43  3  21:52  3  22:56  3  25:10  3  27:58  3  30:48  3  32:10  3  34:03  3  34:49  3  35:16  3 00:35:16
     2008 Kape                                      01:11  4  01:29  4  02:08  2  02:43  3  02:53  5  01:50  3  01:38  3  02:20  3  03:31  4  02:09  2  01:04  4  02:14  4  02:48  4  02:50  5  01:22  3  01:53  5  00:46  4  00:27  4
                                                    00:17     00:07    -00:14     00:12     00:21     00:14     00:09     00:47     00:32     00:10     00:05     00:41     00:10     00:26    -00:22     00:22     00:11     00:05   
  4. Kadri Parts                00:36:51 16:17:19   00:55  2  02:20  2  04:44  3  09:58  4  12:18  4  14:16  4  15:38  4  18:08  4  21:11  4  25:31  4  26:22  4  28:59  4  31:33  4  33:32  4  34:43  4  36:20  4  36:56  4  36:51  4 00:36:51
    10194 Võru                                      00:55  2  01:25  3  02:24  4  05:14  5  02:20  1  01:58  4  01:22  1  02:30  4  03:03  2  04:20  5  00:51  1  02:37  5  02:34  2  01:59  1  01:11  1  01:37  2  00:36  2  ??:??  1
                                                    00:01     00:03     00:02     02:43    -00:12     00:22    -00:07     00:57     00:04     02:21    -00:08     01:04    -00:04    -00:25    -00:33     00:06     00:01    -00:27   
  5. Kristi Mõttus              00:43:27 14:53:08   01:12  5  03:19  5  08:57  5  12:38  5  15:24  5  17:45  5  19:53  5  22:43  5  26:41  5  29:30  5  30:48  5  32:57  5  35:55  5  38:28  5  40:23  5  42:13  5  42:59  5  43:27  5 00:43:27
     2184 Võru                                      01:12  5  02:07  5  05:38  5  03:41  4  02:46  4  02:21  5  02:08  5  02:50  5  03:58  5  02:49  4  01:18  5  02:09  3  02:58  5  02:33  4  01:55  5  01:50  4  00:46  4  00:28  5
                                                    00:18     00:45     03:16     01:10     00:14     00:45     00:39     01:17     00:59     00:50     00:19     00:36     00:20     00:09     00:11     00:19     00:11     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     01:20     01:58     02:25     02:20     01:36     01:22     01:33     02:59     01:59     00:51     01:33     02:24     01:59     01:11     01:31     00:35     00:22   00:28:52

M14 Rada (3): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 44)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 32)  12.( 47)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mihkel Parts               00:28:43 16:09:34   01:14  1  03:03  1  10:33  2  12:33  2  13:11  1  15:01  1  17:13  1  19:35  1  21:31  1  22:41  1  25:51  1  27:42  1  28:24  1  28:43  1 00:28:43
    10198 Võru                                      01:14  1  01:49  1  07:30  2  02:00  1  00:38  1  01:50  1  02:12  1  02:22  2  01:56  1  01:10  1  03:10  1  01:51  1  00:42  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janar Oja                  00:34:12 14:37:49   01:41  2  04:56  2  08:18  1  11:53  1  13:22  2  16:01  2  20:15  2  22:11  2  24:34  2  26:14  2  31:02  2  32:56  2  33:48  2  34:12  2 00:34:12
    17851 Võru                                      01:41  2  03:15  2  03:22  1  03:35  2  01:29  2  02:39  2  04:14  2  01:56  1  02:23  2  01:40  2  04:48  2  01:54  2  00:52  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:27     01:26    -04:08     01:35     00:51     00:49     02:02    -00:26     00:27     00:30     01:38     00:03     00:10     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     01:49     03:22     02:00     00:38     01:50     02:12     01:56     01:56     01:10     03:10     01:51     00:42     00:19   00:24:09

M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 44)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 32)  12.( 47)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:25:36 16:31:04   01:29  2  03:27  1  05:50  1  08:07  1  08:57  1  10:41  1  13:10  1  14:56  1  16:41  1  18:36  1  22:32  1  24:37  1  25:12  1  25:36  1 00:25:36
     3685 Võru                                      01:29  2  01:58  1  02:23  1  02:17  1  00:50  1  01:44  1  02:29  2  01:46  1  01:45  2  01:55  1  03:56  2  02:05  2  00:35  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:27:04 17:08:03   01:22  1  04:10  2  07:14  2  09:49  2  10:40  2  13:05  2  15:29  2  17:20  2  18:52  2  20:56  2  24:02  2  26:03  2  26:41  2  27:04  2 00:27:04
     1064 Võru                                      01:22  1  02:48  2  03:04  2  02:35  2  00:51  2  02:25  2  02:24  1  01:51  2  01:32  1  02:04  2  03:06  1  02:01  1  00:38  2  00:23  1
                                                   -00:07     00:50     00:41     00:18     00:01     00:41    -00:05     00:05    -00:13     00:09    -00:50    -00:04     00:03    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     01:58     02:23     02:17     00:50     01:44     02:24     01:46     01:32     01:55     03:06     02:01     00:35     00:23   00:24:16

N16 Rada (3): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 44)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 32)  12.( 47)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:22:19 17:00:51   01:23  1  03:00  1  05:15  1  08:15  1  08:55  1  10:23  1  12:21  1  13:51  1  15:21  1  16:54  1  19:23  1  21:17  1  22:01  1  22:19  1 00:22:19
    15012 Võru                                      01:23  1  01:37  1  02:15  1  03:00  1  00:40  1  01:28  1  01:58  1  01:30  1  01:30  1  01:33  1  02:29  1  01:54  1  00:44  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     01:37     02:15     03:00     00:40     01:28     01:58     01:30     01:30     01:33     02:29     01:54     00:44     00:18   00:22:19

N45 Rada (3): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 44)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 32)  12.( 47)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 00:26:39 17:59:14   01:18  1  03:10  1  05:41  1  07:47  1  08:50  1  10:54  1  13:33  1  15:37  1  17:27  1  19:33  1  23:18  1  25:30  1  26:14  1  26:39  1 00:26:39
    16421 Võru                                      01:18  1  01:52  1  02:31  1  02:06  1  01:03  1  02:04  1  02:39  1  02:04  1  01:50  1  02:06  1  03:45  1  02:12  1  00:44  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     01:52     02:31     02:06     01:03     02:04     02:39     02:04     01:50     02:06     03:45     02:12     00:44     00:25   00:26:39

RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 44)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 32)  12.( 47)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Krista Kõlli               00:49:25 15:45:42   03:04  1  08:23  1  16:58  3  22:37  3  24:46  3  27:04  1  30:42  1  33:18  1  36:18  1  39:30  1  44:28  1  48:09  1  48:57  1  49:25  1 00:49:25
    15393 Võru                                      03:04  1  05:19  3  08:35  3  05:39  1  02:09  1  02:18  1  03:38  1  02:36  1  03:00  1  03:12  1  04:58  1  03:41  1  00:48  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Koidu Süvaorg              01:06:09 18:24:39   04:30  3  09:32  2  16:40  1  22:28  2  24:44  2  32:22  2  37:21  2  41:40  2  45:39  2  49:53  2  56:47  2  62:54  2  65:06  2  66:09  2 01:06:09
    15293 Võru                                      04:30  3  05:02  1  07:08  2  05:48  3  02:16  3  07:38  2  04:59  3  04:19  2  03:59  2  04:14  2  06:54  3  06:07  3  02:12  2  01:03  2
                                                    01:26    -00:17    -01:27     00:09     00:07     05:20     01:21     01:43     00:59     01:02     01:56     02:26     01:24     00:35   
  3. Ester Seim                 01:06:12 18:24:35   04:24  2  09:37  3  16:41  2  22:26  1  24:40  1  32:29  3  37:23  3  41:42  3  45:46  3  50:04  3  56:48  3  62:54  2  65:09  3  66:12  3 01:06:12
    15292 Võru                                      04:24  2  05:13  2  07:04  1  05:45  2  02:14  2  07:49  3  04:54  2  04:19  2  04:04  3  04:18  3  06:44  2  06:06  2  02:15  3  01:03  2
                                                    01:20    -00:06    -01:31     00:06     00:05     05:31     01:16     01:43     01:04     01:06     01:46     02:25     01:27     00:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     05:02     07:04     05:39     02:09     02:18     03:38     02:36     03:00     03:12     04:58     03:41     00:48     00:28   00:47:37

M12 Rada (4): 14 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 48)  10.( 38)  11.( 34)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Janar Saks                 00:40:54 16:58:18   01:43  9  04:45  3  05:45  3  11:25  2  22:18  5  24:19  4  26:07  4  28:12  4  31:14  4  34:04  4  35:21  1  37:40  1  39:28  1  40:19  1  40:54  1 00:40:54
    17962 Võru                                      01:43  9  03:02  1  01:00  8  05:40  4  10:53  7  02:01  1  01:48 10  02:05  1  03:02  6  02:50  5  01:17  4  02:19  9  01:48  6  00:51 10  00:35 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janari Pähn                00:43:27 13:07:14   00:51  1  04:20  1  05:32  1  19:02  7  23:10  6  26:04  5  27:25  5  30:17  5  33:00  5  35:15  5  38:59  2  40:52  2  42:24  2  43:04  2  43:27  2 00:43:27
    18474 Puiga                                     00:51  1  03:29  2  01:12 10  13:30  9  04:08  1  02:54  2  01:21  6  02:52  7  02:43  1  02:15  2  03:44  7  01:53  1  01:32  2  00:40  5  00:23  4
                                                   -00:52     00:27     00:12     07:50    -06:45     00:53    -00:27     00:47    -00:19    -00:35     02:27    -00:26    -00:16    -00:11    -00:12   
  3. Antti Sikk                 00:46:36 17:10:56   00:56  2  06:27  7  07:34  7  10:56  1  26:24  7  29:19  6  30:40  6  33:19  6  36:09  6  40:40  6  41:52  6  44:09  6  45:41  3  46:16  3  46:36  3 00:46:36
    15272 Võru                                      00:56  2  05:31  7  01:07  9  03:22  1  15:28  8  02:55  3  01:21  6  02:39  4  02:50  2  04:31  8  01:12  3  02:17  7  01:32  2  00:35  2  00:20  2
                                                   -00:47     02:29     00:07    -02:18     04:35     00:54    -00:27     00:34    -00:12     01:41    -00:05    -00:02    -00:16    -00:16    -00:15   
  4. Rauno Sikk                 00:55:17 17:16:18   01:07  5  04:36  2  05:33  2  14:50  6  19:25  4  35:10  7  36:53  7  39:43  7  43:41  7  48:51  7  49:34  7  52:32  7  54:00  4  54:47  4  55:17  4 00:55:17
    18441 Võru                                      01:07  5  03:29  2  00:57  6  09:17  8  04:35  2  15:45 10  01:43  9  02:50  6  03:58  7  05:10 10  00:43  1  02:58 10  01:28  1  00:47  8  00:30  9
                                                   -00:36     00:27    -00:03     03:37    -06:18     13:44    -00:05     00:45     00:56     02:20    -00:34     00:39    -00:20    -00:04    -00:05   
  5. Alex Treier                01:00:01 16:57:37   01:16  6  19:56  9  20:52 10  24:17  8  39:55  9  42:59  9  44:11  9  46:47  9  49:46  9  54:07  9  55:25  9  57:34  8  59:06  5  59:41  5  60:01  5 01:00:01
    17963 Võru                                      01:16  6  18:40 10  00:56  5  03:25  2  15:38  9  03:04  5  01:12  2  02:36  3  02:59  4  04:21  7  01:18  5  02:09  3  01:32  2  00:35  2  00:20  2
                                                   -00:27     15:38    -00:04    -02:15     04:45     01:03    -00:36     00:31    -00:03     01:31     00:01    -00:10    -00:16    -00:16    -00:15   
  5. Hando Allmann              01:00:01 16:57:38   01:23  8  19:56  9  20:50  9  24:18  9  39:59 10  42:54  8  44:04  8  46:45  8  49:36  8  54:13 10  55:22  8  57:34  8  59:07  6  59:43  6  60:01  5 01:00:01
    16234 Võru                                      01:23  8  18:33  9  00:54  4  03:28  3  15:41 10  02:55  3  01:10  1  02:41  5  02:51  3  04:37  9  01:09  2  02:12  5  01:33  5  00:36  4  00:18  1
                                                   -00:20     15:31    -00:06    -02:12     04:48     00:54    -00:38     00:36    -00:11     01:47    -00:08    -00:07    -00:15    -00:15    -00:17   
  7. Kert Kalda                 01:00:23 13:14:39   01:04  3  05:54  4  06:37  4  13:40  4  18:33  2  21:41  1  23:01  2  26:28  3  30:29  2  33:16  1  39:30  4  41:41  3  59:16  7  59:57  7  60:23  7 01:00:23
    18477 Puiga                                     01:04  3  04:50  5  00:43  1  07:03  7  04:53  5  03:08  6  01:20  5  03:27 10  04:01  8  02:47  3  06:14  9  02:11  4  17:35 10  00:41  6  00:26  7
                                                   -00:39     01:48    -00:17     01:23    -06:00     01:07    -00:28     01:22     00:59    -00:03     04:57    -00:08     15:47    -00:10    -00:09   
  8. Jürgen Siim                01:00:24 13:14:40   01:16  6  05:54  4  06:37  4  13:38  3  18:30  1  21:43  2  22:59  1  26:23  1  30:25  1  33:17  2  39:27  3  41:44  4  59:17  8  59:58  8  60:24  8 01:00:24
    18479 Puiga                                     01:16  6  04:38  4  00:43  1  07:01  5  04:52  4  03:13  7  01:16  4  03:24  8  04:02  9  02:52  6  06:10  8  02:17  7  17:33  9  00:41  6  00:26  7
                                                   -00:27     01:36    -00:17     01:21    -06:01     01:12    -00:32     01:19     01:00     00:02     04:53    -00:02     15:45    -00:10    -00:09   
  9. Marko Michelson            01:00:29 13:14:41   01:04  3  05:55  6  06:39  6  13:40  4  18:35  3  21:49  3  23:03  3  26:27  2  30:29  2  33:17  2  39:32  5  41:46  5  59:17  8  60:04  9  60:29  9 01:00:29
    18478 Puiga                                     01:04  3  04:51  6  00:44  3  07:01  5  04:55  6  03:14  8  01:14  3  03:24  8  04:02  9  02:48  4  06:15 10  02:14  6  17:31  8  00:47  8  00:25  6
                                                   -00:39     01:49    -00:16     01:21    -05:58     01:13    -00:34     01:19     01:00    -00:02     04:58    -00:05     15:43    -00:04    -00:10   
 10. Karel Kuragin              01:01:32 17:25:54   01:52 10  14:39  8  15:36  8  29:40 10  34:29  8  44:50 10  46:16 10  48:49 10  51:50 10  53:56  8  56:47 10  58:40 10  60:35 10  61:09 10  61:32 10 01:01:32
    15707 Võru                                      01:52 10  12:47  8  00:57  6  14:04 10  04:49  3  10:21  9  01:26  8  02:33  2  03:01  5  02:06  1  02:51  6  01:53  1  01:55  7  00:34  1  00:23  4
                                                    00:09     09:45    -00:03     08:24    -06:04     08:20    -00:22     00:28    -00:01    -00:44     01:34    -00:26     00:07    -00:17    -00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     03:02     00:43     03:22     04:08     02:01     01:10     02:05     02:43     02:06     00:43     01:53     01:28     00:34     00:18   00:27:07

N12 Rada (4): 14 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 48)  10.( 38)  11.( 34)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anni Peegel                00:50:24 16:04:43   01:31  1  06:52  2  07:47  1  15:01  1  19:33  1  23:41  1  25:28  1  28:11  1  34:14  1  39:12  1  40:13  1  47:07  1  49:10  1  49:57  1  50:24  1 00:50:24
    17967 Valgamaa                                  01:31  1  05:21  3  00:55  1  07:14  1  04:32  2  04:08  1  01:47  2  02:43  2  06:03  3  04:58  2  01:01  2  06:54  3  02:03  1  00:47  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hannus            00:50:45 16:04:43   01:33  2  06:51  1  07:50  2  15:06  2  19:36  2  23:58  2  25:41  2  28:15  2  34:16  2  39:30  2  40:29  2  47:13  2  49:17  2  50:17  2  50:45  2 00:50:45
     8353 Võru                                      01:33  2  05:18  2  00:59  2  07:16  2  04:30  1  04:22  2  01:43  1  02:34  1  06:01  2  05:14  3  00:59  1  06:44  2  02:04  2  01:00  2  00:28  2
                                                    00:02    -00:03     00:04     00:02    -00:02     00:14    -00:04    -00:09    -00:02     00:16    -00:02    -00:10     00:01     00:13     00:01   
  3. Kristina Haug              00:59:48 17:41:57   06:03  3  10:08  3  11:47  3  20:22  3  27:11  3  32:36  3  35:00  3  38:54  3  43:31  3  47:12  3  49:06  3  54:37  3  56:55  3  59:13  3  59:48  3 00:59:48
     5043 Võru                                      06:03  3  04:05  1  01:39  3  08:35  3  06:49  3  05:25  3  02:24  3  03:54  3  04:37  1  03:41  1  01:54  3  05:31  1  02:18  3  02:18  3  00:35  3
                                                    04:32    -01:16     00:44     01:21     02:17     01:17     00:37     01:11    -01:26    -01:17     00:53    -01:23     00:15     01:31     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     04:05     00:55     07:14     04:30     04:08     01:43     02:34     04:37     03:41     00:59     05:31     02:03     00:47     00:27   00:44:45

N14 Rada (4): 14 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 48)  10.( 38)  11.( 34)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anna-Liisa Hannus          00:37:26 16:09:54   01:15  1  05:12  1  06:08  1  11:32  1  15:46  1  18:42  2  20:14  1  23:06  2  26:46  1  30:19  1  31:31  1  34:37  1  36:16  1  37:00  1  37:26  1 00:37:26
     8352 Võru                                      01:15  1  03:57  1  00:56  1  05:24  2  04:14  1  02:56  2  01:32  1  02:52  2  03:40  1  03:33  1  01:12  2  03:06  1  01:39  1  00:44  1  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liisa-Maria Ansi           00:37:33 16:09:52   01:16  2  05:16  2  06:13  2  11:36  2  15:50  2  18:39  1  20:17  2  23:05  1  26:46  1  30:22  2  31:31  1  34:41  2  36:24  2  37:09  2  37:33  2 00:37:33
    18498 Võru                                      01:16  2  04:00  2  00:57  2  05:23  1  04:14  1  02:49  1  01:38  2  02:48  1  03:41  2  03:36  2  01:09  1  03:10  2  01:43  2  00:45  2  00:24  1
                                                    00:01     00:03     00:01    -00:01     00:00    -00:07     00:06    -00:04     00:01     00:03    -00:03     00:04     00:04     00:01    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     03:57     00:56     05:23     04:14     02:49     01:32     02:48     03:40     03:33     01:09     03:06     01:39     00:44     00:24   00:37:09

N60 Rada (4): 14 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 48)  10.( 38)  11.( 34)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Maria Oper                 00:35:34 16:13:57   01:42  2  03:32  1  04:42  1  10:06  1  14:12  1  17:59  1  19:36  1  22:21  1  25:52  1  28:00  1  29:09  1  32:03  1  33:57  1  34:57  1  35:34  1 00:35:34
    10196 Võru                                      01:42  2  01:50  1  01:10  1  05:24  1  04:06  1  03:47  1  01:37  2  02:45  2  03:31  2  02:08  2  01:09  1  02:54  2  01:54  2  01:00  2  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Talvi Trell                00:42:08 16:24:49   01:22  1  04:08  2  05:33  2  12:02  2  19:54  2  25:29  3  27:00  2  29:31  2  32:27  2  34:10  2  36:17  2  38:56  2  40:42  2  41:34  2  42:08  2 00:42:08
     5021 Võru                                      01:22  1  02:46  2  01:25  3  06:29  2  07:52  3  05:35  3  01:31  1  02:31  1  02:56  1  01:43  1  02:07  3  02:39  1  01:46  1  00:52  1  00:34  1
                                                   -00:20     00:56     00:15     01:05     03:46     01:48    -00:06    -00:14    -00:35    -00:25     00:58    -00:15    -00:08    -00:08    -00:03   
  3. Marianne Hermann           00:48:03 17:15:14   02:02  3  05:22  3  06:36  3  15:50  3  20:14  3  24:13  2  27:21  3  30:46  3  35:12  3  38:58  3  40:27  3  43:54  3  46:02  3  47:17  3  48:03  3 00:48:03
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 02:02  3  03:20  3  01:14  2  09:14  3  04:24  2  03:59  2  03:08  3  03:25  3  04:26  3  03:46  3  01:29  2  03:27  3  02:08  3  01:15  3  00:46  3
                                                    00:20     01:30     00:04     03:50     00:18     00:12     01:31     00:40     00:55     01:38     00:20     00:33     00:14     00:15     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     01:50     01:10     05:24     04:06     03:47     01:31     02:31     02:56     01:43     01:09     02:39     01:46     00:52     00:34   00:33:20

RADA4 Rada (4): 14 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 48)  10.( 38)  11.( 34)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Markus Palm                00:26:46 18:14:16   01:04  1  02:03  1  02:48  1  06:44  1  09:30  1  11:34  1  13:13  1  15:13  1  18:42  1  20:21  1  21:20  1  24:03  1  25:30  1  26:10  1  26:46  1 00:26:46
    18491 Puiga                                     01:04  1  00:59  1  00:45  2  03:56  1  02:46  1  02:04  1  01:39  3  02:00  1  03:29  3  01:39  1  00:59  1  02:43  2  01:27  1  00:40  2  00:36  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vampula Oper               00:34:44 16:14:00   01:35  3  03:19  2  04:21  2  10:16  2  13:47  2  17:59  2  19:36  2  22:20  2  25:08  2  27:29  2  28:47  2  32:02  2  33:49  2  34:24  2  34:44  2 00:34:44
    10195 Võru                                      01:35  3  01:44  2  01:02  3  05:55  2  03:31  2  04:12  2  01:37  2  02:44  2  02:48  2  02:21  3  01:18  3  03:15  3  01:47  3  00:35  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:31     00:45     00:17     01:59     00:45     02:08    -00:02     00:44    -00:41     00:42     00:19     00:32     00:20    -00:05    -00:16   
  3. Sandra Erik                00:44:59 14:03:12   01:23  2  06:43  3  07:26  3  13:37  3  17:59  3  22:58  3  24:18  3  35:08  3  37:22  3  39:14  3  40:27  3  42:16  3  43:44  3  44:31  3  44:59  3 00:44:59
    16672 Puiga                                     01:23  2  05:20  3  00:43  1  06:11  3  04:22  3  04:59  3  01:20  1  10:50  3  02:14  1  01:52  2  01:13  2  01:49  1  01:28  2  00:47  3  00:28  2
                                                    00:19     04:21    -00:02     02:15     01:36     02:55    -00:19     08:50    -01:15     00:13     00:14    -00:54     00:01     00:07    -00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     00:59     00:43     03:56     02:46     02:04     01:20     02:00     02:14     01:39     00:59     01:49     01:27     00:35     00:20   00:23:55

M10 Rada (5): 11 KP 1.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 34)   8.( 45)   9.( 31)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Markus Smit                00:30:00 15:40:26   02:45  1  05:56  1  08:33  1  10:10  1  13:15  1  19:14  1  21:33  1  25:13  2  26:40  1  28:01  1  29:26  1  30:00  1 00:30:00
    17888 Võru                                      02:45  1  03:11  1  02:37  1  01:37  2  03:05  3  05:59  3  02:19  2  03:40  4  01:27  2  01:21  1  01:25  6  00:34  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jürgen Saarniit            00:30:19 15:40:21   02:51  2  06:09  2  09:02  2  10:58  2  13:44  2  19:25  2  21:37  2  25:03  1  26:43  2  28:04  2  29:37  2  30:19  2 00:30:19
    17889 Võru                                      02:51  2  03:18  2  02:53  4  01:56  4  02:46  2  05:41  2  02:12  1  03:26  3  01:40  5  01:21  1  01:33  7  00:42  5
                                                    00:06     00:07     00:16     00:19    -00:19    -00:18    -00:07    -00:14     00:13     00:00     00:08     00:08   
  3. Rait Pedassaar             00:32:02 16:37:29   03:12  3  07:17  3  10:43  3  12:45  3  16:32  3  21:21  3  23:50  3  27:06  3  28:31  3  29:56  3  31:30  3  32:02  3 00:32:02
    18499 Puiga                                     03:12  3  04:05  5  03:26  5  02:02  6  03:47  6  04:49  1  02:29  3  03:16  2  01:25  1  01:25  5  01:34  8  00:32  3
                                                    00:27     00:54     00:49     00:25     00:42    -01:10     00:10    -00:24    -00:02     00:04     00:09    -00:02   
  4. Olev Piirisild             00:36:27 17:36:42   03:45  4  08:40  6  15:56  7  17:28  6  19:50  6  26:07  6  29:17  4  32:05  4  33:41  4  35:08  4  35:59  4  36:27  4 00:36:27
    15278 Võru                                      03:45  4  04:55  8  07:16 10  01:32  1  02:22  1  06:17  4  03:10  4  02:48  1  01:36  3  01:27  6  00:51  2  00:28  1
                                                    01:00     01:44     04:39    -00:05    -00:43     00:18     00:51    -00:52     00:09     00:06    -00:34    -00:06   
  5. Andre Marko Sikk           00:42:49 17:16:06   05:10  7  10:19  7  15:43  6  18:07  7  21:44  7  28:34  7  32:29  7  37:35  6  39:13  5  40:45  5  42:03  5  42:49  5 00:42:49
    17974 Võru                                      05:10  7  05:09 10  05:24  6  02:24  8  03:37  5  06:50  5  03:55  5  05:06  7  01:38  4  01:32  7  01:18  5  00:46  6
                                                    02:25     01:58     02:47     00:47     00:32     00:51     01:36     01:26     00:11     00:11    -00:07     00:12   
  6. Marten Nappu               00:43:58 13:22:02   05:00  5  08:30  5  11:20  5  13:20  5  17:11  5  25:13  5  32:25  5  37:44  7  40:43  6  42:04  6  43:12  6  43:58  6 00:43:58
    17854 Võru                                      05:00  5  03:30  4  02:50  3  02:00  5  03:51  7  08:02  9  07:12  8  05:19  8  02:59  8  01:21  1  01:08  3  00:46  6
                                                    02:15     00:19     00:13     00:23     00:46     02:03     04:53     01:39     01:32     00:00    -00:17     00:12   
  7. Christopher Horn           00:44:02 13:22:01   05:00  5  08:24  4  11:08  4  13:02  4  17:08  4  25:06  4  32:28  6  37:31  5  40:43  6  42:05  7  43:15  7  44:02  7 00:44:02
    18476 Puiga                                     05:00  5  03:24  3  02:44  2  01:54  3  04:06  8  07:58  8  07:22  9  05:03  6  03:12  9  01:22  4  01:10  4  00:47  8
                                                    02:15     00:13     00:07     00:17     01:01     01:59     05:03     01:23     01:45     00:01    -00:15     00:13   
  8. Mattias Kuklane            00:51:29 18:34:52   05:52  9  10:45  9  16:36  9  20:18 10  24:48  9  32:29  9  37:38  8  43:56  8  46:16  9  48:18  8  50:10  8  51:29  8 00:51:29
    17897 Rõuge                                     05:52  9  04:53  7  05:51  7  03:42 10  04:30  9  07:41  7  05:09  6  06:18 10  02:20  7  02:02  9  01:52  9  01:19  9
                                                    03:07     01:42     03:14     02:05     01:25     01:42     02:50     02:38     00:53     00:41     00:27     00:45   
  9. Lukas Kuklane              00:51:37 18:34:55   05:36  8  10:37  8  16:32  8  20:13  9  24:57 10  32:30 10  37:45  9  43:57  9  45:59  8  48:21  9  50:13  9  51:37  9 00:51:37
    17898 Rõuge                                     05:36  8  05:01  9  05:55  8  03:41  9  04:44 10  07:33  6  05:15  7  06:12  9  02:02  6  02:22 10  01:52  9  01:24 10
                                                    02:51     01:50     03:18     02:04     01:39     01:34     02:56     02:32     00:35     01:01     00:27     00:50   
 10. Tõnis Jäädmaa              01:01:24 18:16:33   06:23 10  10:48 10  16:58 10  19:04  8  22:35  8  31:01  8  42:52 10  47:28 10  58:10 10  60:10 10  60:56 10  61:24 10 01:01:24
    17966 Võru                                      06:23 10  04:25  6  06:10  9  02:06  7  03:31  4  08:26 10  11:51 10  04:36  5  10:42 10  02:00  8  00:46  1  00:28  1
                                                    03:38     01:14     03:33     00:29     00:26     02:27     09:32     00:56     09:15     00:39    -00:39    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     03:11     02:37     01:32     02:22     04:49     02:12     02:48     01:25     01:21     00:46     00:28   00:26:16

N10 Rada (5): 11 KP 1.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 34)   8.( 45)   9.( 31)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:35:00 17:13:20   04:10  1  07:24  1  10:28  1  12:27  1  15:54  1  21:35  1  25:13  1  29:22  1  30:51  1  32:48  1  34:32  1  35:00  1 00:35:00
    17896 Võru                                      04:10  1  03:14  1  03:04  1  01:59  2  03:27  1  05:41  1  03:38  1  04:09  2  01:29  1  01:57  1  01:44  2  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eva Piirisild              00:51:07 17:36:40   05:20  3  10:38  3  16:11  2  20:26  3  25:58  2  34:25  3  39:17  2  43:42  3  46:12  3  48:18  3  49:46  2  51:07  2 00:51:07
    16455 Võru                                      05:20  3  05:18  3  05:33  2  04:15  3  05:32  2  08:27  3  04:52  2  04:25  3  02:30  3  02:06  2  01:28  1  01:21  3
                                                    01:10     02:04     02:29     02:16     02:05     02:46     01:14     00:16     01:01     00:09    -00:16     00:53   
  3. Anita Laanejõe             00:52:01 17:41:48   04:11  2  08:00  2  16:16  3  17:52  2  28:24  3  34:19  2  39:34  3  42:51  2  44:33  2  46:51  2  51:40  3  52:01  3 00:52:01
    18504 Võru                                      04:11  2  03:49  2  08:16  3  01:36  1  10:32  3  05:55  2  05:15  3  03:17  1  01:42  2  02:18  3  04:49  3  00:21  1
                                                    00:01     00:35     05:12    -00:23     07:05     00:14     01:37    -00:52     00:13     00:21     03:05    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:10     03:14     03:04     01:36     03:27     05:41     03:38     03:17     01:29     01:57     01:28     00:21   00:33:22

RADA5 Rada (5): 11 KP 1.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 34)   8.( 45)   9.( 31)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Einike Mõttus              00:29:21 18:56:38   05:27  6  08:01  5  11:40  4  13:06  3  15:15  3  19:40  1  23:27  1  26:05  1  26:57  1  28:02  1  28:51  1  29:21  1 00:29:21
    15584 Võru                                      05:27  6  02:34  1  03:39  4  01:26  1  02:09  1  04:25  1  03:47  3  02:38  3  00:52  1  01:05  3  00:49  4  00:30  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andreas Fluss              00:31:40 17:13:56   03:52  3  06:38  2  09:33  2  11:19  1  15:10  1  20:34  2  24:25  3  26:41  3  29:41  3  30:35  2  31:17  2  31:40  2 00:31:40
    14811 Puiga PK                                  03:52  3  02:46  2  02:55  1  01:46  3  03:51  5  05:24  2  03:51  4  02:16  2  03:00  5  00:54  1  00:42  2  00:23  2
                                                   -01:35     00:12    -00:44     00:20     01:42     00:59     00:04    -00:22     02:08    -00:11    -00:07    -00:07   
  3. Annela Fluss               00:31:42 17:13:58   03:48  2  06:35  1  09:30  1  11:31  2  15:12  2  20:42  3  24:21  2  26:34  2  29:37  2  30:35  2  31:17  2  31:42  3 00:31:42
    15007 Võru                                      03:48  2  02:47  3  02:55  1  02:01  4  03:41  4  05:30  3  03:39  2  02:13  1  03:03  6  00:58  2  00:42  2  00:25  4
                                                   -01:39     00:13    -00:44     00:35     01:32     01:05    -00:08    -00:25     02:11    -00:07    -00:07    -00:05   
  4. Marleen Vaiksoo            00:33:50 14:02:08   03:03  1  07:10  3  10:37  3  13:32  4  16:05  4  24:43  4  27:08  4  29:56  4  31:03  4  32:45  4  33:26  4  33:50  4 00:33:50
    18481 Puiga                                     03:03  1  04:07  5  03:27  3  02:55  6  02:33  2  08:38  6  02:25  1  02:48  4  01:07  2  01:42  4  00:41  1  00:24  3
                                                   -02:24     01:33    -00:12     01:29     00:24     04:13    -01:22     00:10     00:15     00:37    -00:08    -00:06   
  5. Karin Laine                00:51:13 16:31:09   04:30  5  09:02  6  17:43  6  19:50  6  23:05  5  28:46  5  38:25  5  43:20  6  46:11  6  48:18  6  50:11  5  51:13  5 00:51:13
     1116 Võru                                      04:30  5  04:32  6  08:41  6  02:07  5  03:15  3  05:41  4  09:39  6  04:55  6  02:51  4  02:07  5  01:53  5  01:02  6
                                                   -00:57     01:58     05:02     00:41     01:06     01:16     05:52     02:17     01:59     01:02     01:04     00:32   
  6. Juta Valli                 00:52:01 17:41:48   04:11  4  08:00  4  16:16  5  17:52  5  28:24  6  34:19  6  39:34  6  42:51  5  44:33  5  46:51  5  51:40  6  52:01  6 00:52:01
    18505 Võru                                      04:11  4  03:49  4  08:16  5  01:36  2  10:32  6  05:55  5  05:15  5  03:17  5  01:42  3  02:18  6  04:49  6  00:21  1
                                                   -01:16     01:15     04:37     00:10     08:23     01:30     01:28     00:39     00:50     01:13     04:00    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     02:34     02:55     01:26     02:09     04:25     02:25     02:13     00:52     00:54     00:41     00:21   00:23:58

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Piret Palok                01:12:33 16:59:47   01:33  10:07  17:47  23:03  29:41  32:15  39:50  43:07  46:23  49:51  52:13  57:01  58:03  60:25  65:53  68:14  71:07  72:01  72:33 01:12:33 18p
    18424 Vastseliina                               01:33  08:34  07:40  05:16  06:38  02:34  07:35  03:17  03:16  03:28  02:22  04:48  01:02  02:22  05:28  02:21  02:53  00:54  00:32
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =18
  2. Maris Moor                 01:12:47 16:59:32   01:47  10:27  17:59  23:19  29:59  32:36  40:09  43:26  46:41  50:09  52:25  57:19  58:17  60:35  66:10  68:33  71:25  72:18  72:47 01:12:47 18p
    18423 Vastseliina                               01:47  08:40  07:32  05:20  06:40  02:37  07:33  03:17  03:15  03:28  02:16  04:54  00:58  02:18  05:35  02:23  02:52  00:53  00:29
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =18
  3. Villu Päärt                00:42:01 14:21:44   01:34  05:11  07:50  10:30  15:59  18:02  21:35  26:23  27:35  29:27  31:45  35:30  36:19  38:09  39:43  40:58  41:37  42:01 00:42:01 17p
    17986                                           01:34  03:37  02:39  02:40  05:29  02:03  03:33  04:48  01:12  01:52  02:18  03:45  00:49  01:50  01:34  01:15  00:39  00:24
                                                    [34 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =17
  4. Inga Siegert               00:27:18 18:49:55   00:45  01:51  03:46  06:23  09:09  10:23  11:43  12:33  15:12  18:15  19:10  20:37  23:03  25:20  26:19  26:55  19:45  27:18 00:27:18 16p
    13522 Võru                                      00:45  01:06  01:55  02:37  02:46  01:14  01:20  00:50  02:39  03:03  00:55  01:27  02:26  02:17  00:59  00:36              
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [100]  [31 ] Finish     =16
  5. Jane Ermel                 01:00:43 13:58:08   00:38  01:21  02:21  03:23  10:15  16:21  22:07  24:17  31:02  33:47  37:07  44:15  47:11  54:17  56:59  57:53  60:43 01:00:43 16p
    18489 Puiga                                     00:38  00:43  01:00  01:02  06:52  06:06  05:46  02:10  06:45  02:45  03:20  07:08  02:56  07:06  02:42  00:54  02:50
                                                    [100]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [34 ] Finish     =16
  5. Agelika Hingus             01:00:43 13:58:08   00:38  01:21  02:21  03:23  10:15  16:21  22:07  24:17  31:02  33:47  37:07  44:15  47:11  54:17  56:59  57:53  60:43 01:00:43 16p
    18488 Puiga                                     00:38  00:43  01:00  01:02  06:52  06:06  05:46  02:10  06:45  02:45  03:20  07:08  02:56  07:06  02:42  00:54  02:50
                                                    [100]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [34 ] Finish     =16
  7. Lauri Pähn                 00:23:59 16:58:09   00:35  01:23  03:14  04:50  06:53  08:06  09:33  12:40  14:36  15:17  16:45  18:44                                                                 20:37  21:44  23:04  23:36  23:59 00:23:59 15p
    16666 Võru                                      00:35  00:48  01:51  01:36  02:03  01:13  01:27  03:07  01:56  00:41  01:28  01:59                                                                               01:20  00:32  00:23
                                                    [31 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =15
  8. Mairo Nupp                 00:33:45 14:06:42   00:53  02:40  04:23  05:36  07:30  08:50  13:05  21:46  25:48  29:24  29:25  30:12  31:16  31:58  32:40  33:19  33:45 00:33:45 15p
    18486 Puiga                                     00:53  01:47  01:43  01:13  01:54  01:20  04:15  08:41  04:02  03:36  00:01  00:47  01:04  00:42  00:42  00:39  00:26
                                                    [34 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =15
  9. Inge Eit                   01:07:58 16:56:06   02:59  21:31  22:27  25:51  41:32  44:24  45:49  48:16  51:14  55:40  56:52  61:01  63:16  65:29  67:32  67:58 01:07:58 14p
    18434 Eesti Post                                02:59  18:32  00:56  03:24  15:41  02:52  01:25  02:27  02:58  04:26  01:12  04:09  02:15  02:13  02:03  00:26
                                                    [31 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [100] Finish     =14
 10. Markus Mürk                00:33:26 17:05:02   00:43  01:33  02:12  08:50  15:29  17:26  19:12  21:20  24:31  27:13  28:26  30:47  32:24  33:03  33:26 00:33:26 13p
    17846 Võru                                      00:43  00:50  00:39  06:38  06:39  01:57  01:46  02:08  03:11  02:42  01:13  02:21  01:37  00:39  00:23
                                                    [31 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =13
 11. Kevin Kahr                 00:48:59 14:30:32   51:37  53:01  54:35  57:11  58:36  62:11  63:45  67:34  70:32  72:19  74:12  81:07  87:55  33:27  42:35  48:59 00:48:59 13p
    18494 Puiga                                     51:37  01:24  01:34  02:36  01:25  03:35  01:34  03:49  02:58  01:47  01:53  06:55  06:48                06:24
                                                    [48 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [42 ] Finish     =13
 12. Ülar Ossipov               00:49:00 14:30:31   51:38  53:02  54:36  57:12  58:37  62:12  63:46  67:35  70:33  72:20  74:13  81:08  87:56  33:28  42:36  49:00 00:49:00 13p
    18493 Puiga                                     51:38  01:24  01:34  02:36  01:25  03:35  01:34  03:49  02:58  01:47  01:53  06:55  06:48                06:24
                                                    [48 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [42 ] Finish     =13
 13. Ülle Rauk                  01:30:27 13:19:34   01:55  17:09  26:40  43:36  52:37  56:19  59:47  66:11  80:27  82:14  85:13  88:13  89:26  90:27 01:30:27 13p
    17973 Võru                                      01:55  15:14  09:31  16:56  09:01  03:42  03:28  06:24  14:16  01:47  02:59  03:00  01:13  01:01
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =13
 14. Meelis Lätte               00:34:12 14:37:51   01:41  05:02  08:14  11:49  13:17  15:58  20:12  22:07  24:31  26:14  31:01  32:53  32:56  34:12 00:34:12 12p
    17852 Võru                                      01:41  03:21  03:12  03:35  01:28  02:41  04:14  01:55  02:24  01:43  04:47  01:52  00:03  01:16
                                                    [34 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [47 ] Finish     =12
 14. Deivid Proskin             00:34:12 14:37:52   01:45  05:08  08:14  11:49  13:18  15:57  20:10  22:05  24:28  26:14  31:01  33:46  34:12 00:34:12 12p
    18492 Puiga                                     01:45  03:23  03:06  03:35  01:29  02:39  04:13  01:55  02:23  01:46  04:47  02:45  00:26
                                                    [34 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finish     =12
 16. Helle Mürk                 00:43:59 17:04:57   01:15  11:00  18:21  24:56  26:59  29:50  33:15  36:22  37:22  40:32  42:21  43:20  43:59 00:43:59 12p
      740 Võru                                      01:15  09:45  07:21  06:35  02:03  02:51  03:25  03:07  01:00  03:10  01:49  00:59  00:39
                                                    [31 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =12
 17. Urve Varik                 00:35:30 14:01:25   00:28  01:42  02:43  08:24  09:23  10:47  14:56  19:44  22:13  25:34  29:34  35:30 00:35:30 11p
    18482 Puiga                                     00:28  01:14  01:01  05:41  00:59  01:24  04:09  04:48  02:29  03:21  04:00  05:56
                                                    [100]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [35 ] Finish     =11
 17. Merelle Pihu               00:35:30 14:01:25   00:28  01:42  02:43  08:24  09:23  10:47  14:56  19:44  22:13  25:34  29:34  35:30 00:35:30 11p
    18483 Puiga                                     00:28  01:14  01:01  05:41  00:59  01:24  04:09  04:48  02:29  03:21  04:00  05:56
                                                    [100]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [35 ] Finish     =11
 17. Eliiza Mihhailov           00:35:30 14:01:25   00:28  01:42  02:43  08:24  09:23  10:47  14:56  19:44  22:13  25:34  29:34  35:30 00:35:30 11p
    18484 Puiga                                     00:28  01:14  01:01  05:41  00:59  01:24  04:09  04:48  02:29  03:21  04:00  05:56
                                                    [100]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [35 ] Finish     =11
 20. Katrina Padur              01:00:55 15:09:46   13:46  16:38  20:08  23:06  41:21  46:05  48:27  54:52  56:23  59:05  60:18  60:55 01:00:55 11p
    17855 Võru                                      13:46  02:52  03:30  02:58  18:15  04:44  02:22  06:25  01:31  02:42  01:13  00:37
                                                    [48 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =11
 21. Grete-Liis Räim            01:20:16 15:05:19   04:41  18:17  22:09  34:47  38:32  44:41  54:44  56:41  66:04  74:36  79:46  80:16 01:20:16 11p
    18497 Puiga                                     04:41  13:36  03:52  12:38  03:45  06:09  10:03  01:57  09:23  08:32  05:10  00:30
                                                    [31 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =11
 22. Egert Mast                 01:20:27 15:05:03   04:38  18:32  22:02  34:57  38:45  44:49  54:37  57:14  66:02  74:43  79:56  80:27 01:20:27 11p
    17857 Võru                                      04:38  13:54  03:30  12:55  03:48  06:04  09:48  02:37  08:48  08:41  05:13  00:31
                                                    [31 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =11
 23. Mailis Mikson              00:41:29 13:58:13   01:22  04:07  05:18  06:40  14:57  20:18  23:02  26:28  30:26  34:48  41:29 00:41:29 10p
    13524 Puiga                                     01:22  02:45  01:11  01:22  08:17  05:21  02:44  03:26  03:58  04:22  06:41
                                                    [45 ]  [31 ]  [100]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [35 ] Finish     =10
 23. Alissa Eksin               00:41:29 13:58:13   01:22  04:07  05:18  06:40  14:57  20:18  23:02  26:28  30:26  34:48  41:29 00:41:29 10p
    18485 Puiga                                     01:22  02:45  01:11  01:22  08:17  05:21  02:44  03:26  03:58  04:22  06:41
                                                    [45 ]  [31 ]  [100]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [35 ] Finish     =10
 25. Oliver Viiask              00:54:35 15:28:22   02:08  04:13  05:46  14:51  22:56  28:50  30:04  44:48  53:50  54:35 00:54:35 9p
    18496 Kose                                      02:08  02:05  01:33  09:05  08:05  05:54  01:14  14:44  09:02  00:45
                                                    [31 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 26. Ats Virumäe                00:22:00 14:36:17   01:43  07:32  13:05  14:53  17:35  19:08  20:54  22:00 00:22:00 7p
     3803 Võru                                      01:43  05:49  05:33  01:48  02:42  01:33  01:46  01:06
                                                    [45 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 27. Annabel Sulg               00:36:59 13:58:21   00:59  07:05  08:52  10:01  18:14  34:04  36:59 00:36:59 6p
    13526 Puiga                                     00:59  06:06  01:47  01:09  08:13  15:50  02:55
                                                    [100]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [34 ] Finish     =6
 27. Birgitta Tammemägi         00:36:59 13:58:21   00:59  07:05  08:52  10:01  18:14  34:04  36:59 00:36:59 6p
    18480 Puiga                                     00:59  06:06  01:47  01:09  08:13  15:50  02:55
                                                    [100]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [34 ] Finish     =6
 29. Greete Fluss               00:06:39 16:31:18   00:38  03:21  04:32  05:28  06:11  06:39 00:06:39 5p
    10190 Võru                                      00:38  02:43  01:11  00:56  00:43  00:28
                                                    [45 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =5
 30. Patric Aasmäe              00:11:08 14:44:02   00:31  02:43  07:23  09:37  11:08 00:11:08 4p
    18487 Puiga                                     00:31  02:12  04:40  02:14  01:31
                                                    [45 ]  [100]  [47 ]  [31 ] Finish     =4
 31. Lauri Padur                00:17:06 14:13:40   10:30  13:02  16:36  17:06 00:17:06 3p
    17853 Võru                                      10:30  02:32  03:34  00:30
                                                    [45 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =3
 32. Kerli Truija               00:23:15 16:55:53   04:29  06:09  16:00  23:15 00:23:15 3p
    18502 Puiga                                     04:29  01:40  09:51  07:15
                                                    [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ] Finish     =3
 32. Kertu Truija               00:23:15 16:55:53   04:29  06:09  16:00  23:15 00:23:15 3p
    18501 Puiga                                     04:29  01:40  09:51  07:15
                                                    [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ] Finish     =3
 34. Emma Viert                 00:56:07 14:06:53   24:39  24:49  36:36  41:42  56:07 00:56:07 3p
    18490 Puiga                                     24:39  00:10  11:47  05:06  14:25
                                                    [48 ]  [48 ]  [39 ]  [40 ] Finish     =3
 35. Ameli Randmäe              00:56:10 14:06:44   24:52  36:47  56:10 00:56:10 2p
    17859 Võru                                      24:52  11:55  19:23
                                                    [48 ]  [39 ] Finish     =2
 36. Keit Ramarovski            00:02:07 14:02:35   01:10  02:07 00:02:07 1p
    18475 Puiga                                     01:10  00:57
                                                    [100] Finish     =1
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35,RADA1): 18 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 48)  13.( 46)  14.( 32)  15.( 45)  16.( 31)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:22:47 18:14:06   00:56  3  02:03  1  03:26  1  04:36  1  05:35  1  06:44  1  08:40  1  11:14  1  13:49  2  14:26  2  15:41  2  17:25  2  19:41  1  20:13  1  21:04  1  21:39  1  22:04  1  22:32  1  22:47  1 00:22:47
     3446 Võru                                      00:56  3  01:07  1  01:23  1  01:10  1  00:59  1  01:09  4  01:56  1  02:34  1  02:35 11  00:37  2  01:15  1  01:44  2  02:16  2  00:32  2  00:51  1  00:35  2  00:25  1  00:28  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:22:57 18:41:50   00:52  2  02:07  2  03:40  2  05:13  2  06:32  2  07:14  2  09:34  2  12:24  2  13:47  1  14:20  1  15:35  1  17:19  1  19:41  1  20:23  2  21:15  2  21:45  2  22:12  2  22:40  2  22:57  2 00:22:57
    10214 Võru                                      00:52  2  01:15  2  01:33  2  01:33  9  01:19  7  00:42  1  02:20  3  02:50  2  01:23  1  00:33  1  01:15  1  01:44  2  02:22  3  00:42  5  00:52  2  00:30  1  00:27  2  00:28  1  00:17  4
                                                   -00:04     00:08     00:10     00:23     00:20    -00:27     00:24     00:16    -01:12    -00:04     00:00     00:00     00:06     00:10     00:01    -00:05     00:02     00:00     00:02   
  3. Janek Piirisild            00:26:30 17:37:35   01:12  8  02:36  5  04:11  3  05:35  5  06:52  6  08:38  7  10:47  4  13:57  3  16:52  4  17:31  4  18:51  4  20:48  4  23:03  3  23:38  3  24:34  3  25:09  3  25:38  3  26:12  3  26:30  3 00:26:30
     5037 Võru                                      01:12  8  01:24  3  01:35  3  01:24  8  01:17  6  01:46 13  02:09  2  03:10  4  02:55 13  00:39  5  01:20  4  01:57  6  02:15  1  00:35  3  00:56  3  00:35  2  00:29  4  00:34  5  00:18  5
                                                    00:16     00:17     00:12     00:14     00:18     00:37     00:13     00:36     00:20     00:02     00:05     00:13    -00:01     00:03     00:05     00:00     00:04     00:06     00:03   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:28:05 18:05:13   01:08  7  02:42  6  04:26  7  05:37  7  06:47  5  08:20  5  11:07  6  16:11  8  17:52  7  18:30  7  20:09  7  22:00  7  24:27  5  25:08  5  26:09  5  26:47  4  27:17  4  27:50  4  28:05  4 00:28:05
     9382 Võru                                      01:08  7  01:34  6  01:44  6  01:11  3  01:10  4  01:33 12  02:47  7  05:04  9  01:41  2  00:38  3  01:39 10  01:51  4  02:27  4  00:41  4  01:01  5  00:38  5  00:30  5  00:33  4  00:15  1
                                                    00:12     00:27     00:21     00:01     00:11     00:24     00:51     02:30    -00:54     00:01     00:24     00:07     00:11     00:09     00:10     00:03     00:05     00:05     00:00   
  5. Sairos Hõrak               00:28:11 17:59:00   01:05  5  02:45  7  04:24  6  05:34  4  06:43  3  08:06  3  10:29  3  14:12  5  17:20  6  17:58  6  19:29  5  21:24  5  24:08  4  24:52  4  26:08  4  26:56  5  27:24  5  27:52  5  28:11  5 00:28:11
     7706 Võru                                      01:05  5  01:40  7  01:39  5  01:10  1  01:09  2  01:23  8  02:23  4  03:43  7  03:08 15  00:38  3  01:31  7  01:55  5  02:44  5  00:44  7  01:16 13  00:48  8  00:28  3  00:28  1  00:19  6
                                                    00:09     00:33     00:16     00:00     00:10     00:14     00:27     01:09     00:33     00:01     00:16     00:11     00:28     00:12     00:25     00:13     00:03     00:00     00:04   
  6. Aare Huik                  00:29:21 17:21:37   00:58  4  02:25  3  04:13  4  05:29  3  06:44  4  08:16  4  12:04  8  15:25  6  17:06  5  17:50  5  19:38  6  21:58  6  24:48  6  25:38  6  26:49  6  27:34  6  28:14  6  28:56  6  29:21  6 00:29:21
      483 Võru                                      00:58  4  01:27  4  01:48  8  01:16  4  01:15  5  01:32 11  03:48 10  03:21  5  01:41  2  00:44  6  01:48 11  02:20 12  02:50  6  00:50 11  01:11 11  00:45  7  00:40  8  00:42 11  00:25 11
                                                    00:02     00:20     00:25     00:06     00:16     00:23     01:52     00:47    -00:54     00:07     00:33     00:36     00:34     00:18     00:20     00:10     00:15     00:14     00:10   
  7. Urmas Aasa                 00:30:36 17:38:09   01:07  6  03:17  8  05:22  9  06:43  9  08:07  9  09:14  8  11:56  7  15:26  7  18:06  8  19:14  8  20:46  8  23:00  8  25:59  7  26:42  7  27:54  7  28:43  7  29:26  7  30:11  7  30:36  7 00:30:36
     3472 Võru                                      01:07  6  02:10 12  02:05 13  01:21  6  01:24  8  01:07  3  02:42  6  03:30  6  02:40 12  01:08 12  01:32  9  02:14 11  02:59  7  00:43  6  01:12 12  00:49  9  00:43 10  00:45 15  00:25 11
                                                    00:11     01:03     00:42     00:11     00:25    -00:02     00:46     00:56     00:05     00:31     00:17     00:30     00:43     00:11     00:21     00:14     00:18     00:17     00:10   
  8. Priit Narusk               00:31:24 16:52:11   02:15 15  03:45 13  05:20  8  06:41  8  07:50  8  08:36  6  11:02  5  14:01  4  15:49  3  16:39  3  17:54  3  19:30  3  27:47  8  28:18  8  29:16  8  29:52  8  30:28  8  31:03  8  31:24  8 00:31:24
    13616 EKJ SK                                    02:15 15  01:30  5  01:35  3  01:21  6  01:09  2  00:46  2  02:26  5  02:59  3  01:48  4  00:50  9  01:15  1  01:36  1  08:17 20  00:31  1  00:58  4  00:36  4  00:36  6  00:35  7  00:21  7
                                                    01:19     00:23     00:12     00:11     00:10    -00:23     00:30     00:25    -00:47     00:13     00:00    -00:08     06:01    -00:01     00:07     00:01     00:11     00:07     00:06   
  9. Joosep Hiielaan            00:33:44 14:06:41   00:51  1  02:33  4  04:19  5  05:36  6  07:29  7  09:32  9  13:04  9  17:12  9  19:20  9  21:12  9  23:19  9  25:48  9  29:23  9  30:09  9  31:15  9  31:58  9  32:43  9  33:22  9  33:44  9 00:33:44
     6985 Võru                                      00:51  1  01:42  8  01:46  7  01:17  5  01:53 11  02:03 14  03:32  8  04:08  8  02:08  8  01:52 16  02:07 15  02:29 13  03:35 12  00:46  9  01:06  7  00:43  6  00:45 11  00:39 10  00:22  8
                                                   -00:05     00:35     00:23     00:07     00:54     00:54     01:36     01:34    -00:27     01:15     00:52     00:45     01:19     00:14     00:15     00:08     00:20     00:11     00:07   
 10. Kaspar Kaasla              00:36:10 17:34:17   01:33 10  03:32 10  05:34 11  08:01 12  10:07 11  11:32 11  15:38 12  21:18 10  23:26 12  24:12 11  25:43 12  27:50 12  31:08 10  32:21 11  33:25 11  34:33 10  35:11 10  35:45 10  36:10 10 00:36:10
    16408 Võru I PK                                 01:33 10  01:59 11  02:02 12  02:27 14  02:06 12  01:25  9  04:06 13  05:40 12  02:08  8  00:46  7  01:31  7  02:07  8  03:18  8  01:13 18  01:04  6  01:08 12  00:38  7  00:34  5  00:25 11
                                                    00:37     00:52     00:39     01:17     01:07     00:16     02:10     03:06    -00:27     00:09     00:16     00:23     01:02     00:41     00:13     00:33     00:13     00:06     00:10   
 11. Kristo Hütt                00:36:19 17:34:15   01:37 12  03:49 14  05:39 12  08:00 11  10:12 12  11:37 13  15:37 10  21:18 10  23:16 10  24:02 10  25:27 10  27:39 10  31:12 11  32:12 10  33:20 10  34:33 10  35:18 11  35:53 11  36:19 11 00:36:19
    15711 Võru                                      01:37 12  02:12 13  01:50  9  02:21 13  02:12 13  01:25  9  04:00 11  05:41 13  01:58  6  00:46  7  01:25  5  02:12 10  03:33 11  01:00 14  01:08  8  01:13 13  00:45 11  00:35  7  00:26 14
                                                    00:41     01:05     00:27     01:11     01:13     00:16     02:04     03:07    -00:37     00:09     00:10     00:28     01:17     00:28     00:17     00:38     00:20     00:07     00:11   
 12. Rainer Jõgeva              00:36:34 17:34:11   01:43 13  03:41 11  05:42 13  08:02 13  10:19 13  11:36 12  15:37 10  21:20 12  23:23 11  24:13 12  25:39 11  27:48 11  31:17 12  32:21 11  33:30 12  34:43 12  35:24 12  36:06 12  36:34 12 00:36:34
    17900 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:43 13  01:58 10  02:01 11  02:20 12  02:17 15  01:17  7  04:01 12  05:43 14  02:03  7  00:50  9  01:26  6  02:09  9  03:29 10  01:04 15  01:09  9  01:13 13  00:41  9  00:42 11  00:28 16
                                                    00:47     00:51     00:38     01:10     01:18     00:08     02:05     03:09    -00:32     00:13     00:11     00:25     01:13     00:32     00:18     00:38     00:16     00:14     00:13   
 13. Indrek Kuusk               00:39:05 18:32:28   03:21 20  05:48 17  08:00 15  10:01 14  11:45 14  13:00 14  16:40 14  22:10 13  24:41 13  25:53 14  27:59 13  30:45 13  34:13 13  34:59 13  36:23 13  37:12 13  37:59 13  38:41 13  39:05 13 00:39:05
     2220 Võru                                      03:21 20  02:27 15  02:12 14  02:01 10  01:44 10  01:15  5  03:40  9  05:30 10  02:31 10  01:12 13  02:06 14  02:46 14  03:28  9  00:46  9  01:24 14  00:49  9  00:47 13  00:42 11  00:24  9
                                                    02:25     01:20     00:49     00:51     00:45     00:06     01:44     02:56    -00:04     00:35     00:51     01:02     01:12     00:14     00:33     00:14     00:22     00:14     00:09   
 14. Henn Antson                00:42:50 17:30:52   01:36 11  03:30  9  05:26 10  07:32 10  09:12 10  10:28 10  15:51 13  22:50 14  24:43 14  25:37 13  30:37 14  32:35 14  37:40 14  38:24 14  39:34 14  40:27 14  41:43 14  42:26 14  42:50 14 00:42:50
     5042 Võru                                      01:36 11  01:54  9  01:56 10  02:06 11  01:40  9  01:16  6  05:23 15  06:59 15  01:53  5  00:54 11  05:00 20  01:58  7  05:05 16  00:44  7  01:10 10  00:53 11  01:16 16  00:43 14  00:24  9
                                                    00:40     00:47     00:33     00:56     00:41     00:07     03:27     04:25    -00:42     00:17     03:45     00:14     02:49     00:12     00:19     00:18     00:51     00:15     00:09   
 15. Matis Märtson              00:49:19 14:23:12   01:28  9  03:42 12  06:14 14  11:13 17  14:28 18  17:01 18  22:26 18  28:00 15  31:06 15  32:37 15  35:06 15  37:57 15  41:57 15  42:50 15  44:20 15  45:39 15  47:58 15  48:47 15  49:19 15 00:49:19
    14771 SA TLH                                    01:28  9  02:14 14  02:32 16  04:59 20  03:15 18  02:33 18  05:25 16  05:34 11  03:06 14  01:31 14  02:29 17  02:51 16  04:00 13  00:53 13  01:30 15  01:19 16  02:19 20  00:49 16  00:32 17
                                                    00:32     01:07     01:09     03:49     02:16     01:24     03:29     03:00     00:31     00:54     01:14     01:07     01:44     00:21     00:39     00:44     01:54     00:21     00:17   
 16. Valeri Kuragin             00:56:05 17:31:16   02:15 15  05:21 15  08:21 17  11:04 15  13:18 15  15:31 15  21:04 17  34:01 16  37:52 17  39:52 17  41:48 17  44:49 17  49:43 16  51:04 17  52:42 16  54:07 17  55:14 16  55:50 16  56:05 16 00:56:05
    16456 Võru                                      02:15 15  03:06 16  03:00 18  02:43 15  02:14 14  02:13 17  05:33 18  12:57 16  03:51 17  02:00 18  01:56 12  03:01 17  04:54 14  01:21 20  01:38 17  01:25 18  01:07 14  00:36  9  00:15  1
                                                    01:19     01:59     01:37     01:33     01:15     01:04     03:37     10:23     01:16     01:23     00:41     01:17     02:38     00:49     00:47     00:50     00:42     00:08     00:00   
 17. Kersti Ilves               00:56:48 17:31:17   02:13 14  05:26 16  08:17 16  11:06 16  13:23 16  15:34 16  21:00 15  34:12 17  37:50 16  39:49 16  41:45 16  44:47 16  49:48 17  51:02 16  52:44 17  54:05 16  55:16 17  56:11 17  56:48 17 00:56:48
    16478                                           02:13 14  03:13 18  02:51 17  02:49 16  02:17 15  02:11 16  05:26 17  13:12 19  03:38 16  01:59 17  01:56 12  03:02 18  05:01 15  01:14 19  01:42 18  01:21 17  01:11 15  00:55 18  00:37 19
                                                    01:17     02:06     01:28     01:39     01:18     01:02     03:30     10:38     01:03     01:22     00:41     01:18     02:45     00:42     00:51     00:46     00:46     00:27     00:22   
 18. Derek Saunders             01:08:01 16:19:25   03:01 17  06:13 18  08:38 18  11:45 18  14:14 17  16:21 17  21:03 16  36:40 18  48:08 18  49:57 18  52:14 18  55:02 18  60:49 18  61:39 18  63:16 18  64:30 18  66:45 18  67:34 18  68:01 18 01:08:01
    17975 Lüllemäe PK                               03:01 17  03:12 17  02:25 15  03:07 17  02:29 17  02:07 15  04:42 14  15:37 20  11:28 20  01:49 15  02:17 16  02:48 15  05:47 19  00:50 11  01:37 16  01:14 15  02:15 19  00:49 16  00:27 15
                                                    02:05     02:05     01:02     01:57     01:30     00:58     02:46     13:03     08:53     01:12     01:02     01:04     03:31     00:18     00:46     00:39     01:50     00:21     00:12   
 19. Lauri Piirisild            01:26:55 14:01:14   03:18 19  10:21 20  13:35 20  18:02 19  21:38 20  29:39 19  40:47 19  53:58 19  62:43 19  65:12 20  68:32 20  72:45 19  78:24 19  79:31 19  81:49 19  83:23 19  85:05 19  86:23 19  86:55 19 01:26:55
    18495 Võru                                      03:18 19  07:03 19  03:14 20  04:27 18  03:36 20  08:01 19  11:08 20  13:11 17  08:45 18  02:29 20  03:20 19  04:13 19  05:39 17  01:07 17  02:18 19  01:34 20  01:42 17  01:18 20  00:32 17
                                                    02:22     05:56     01:51     03:17     02:37     06:52     09:12     10:37     06:10     01:52     02:05     02:29     03:23     00:35     01:27     00:59     01:17     00:50     00:17   
 20. Marina Piirisild           01:27:04 14:01:13   03:17 18  10:20 19  13:33 19  18:06 20  21:37 19  29:41 20  40:47 19  53:58 19  62:45 20  64:59 19  68:03 19  72:47 20  78:27 20  79:33 20  81:52 20  83:25 20  85:08 20  86:23 19  87:04 20 01:27:04
    18440 Võru                                      03:17 18  07:03 19  03:13 19  04:33 19  03:31 19  08:04 20  11:06 19  13:11 17  08:47 19  02:14 19  03:04 18  04:44 20  05:40 18  01:06 16  02:19 20  01:33 19  01:43 18  01:15 19  00:41 20
                                                    02:21     05:56     01:50     03:23     02:32     06:55     09:10     10:37     06:12     01:37     01:49     03:00     03:24     00:34     01:28     00:58     01:18     00:47     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     01:07     01:23     01:10     00:59     00:42     01:56     02:34     01:23     00:33     01:15     01:36     02:15     00:31     00:51     00:30     00:25     00:28     00:15   00:20:44

#2 Rada (M16,M45,N18,N21,N35,RADA2): 17 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:25:51 17:41:16   00:38  2  01:38  2  03:05  1  05:02  1  07:27  1  08:45  1  10:01  1  11:43  2  14:32  2  16:04  2  16:35  1  18:07  1  20:24  1  22:26  1  23:31  1  24:55  1  25:29  1  25:51  1 00:25:51
    16670 Võru                                      00:38  2  01:00  2  01:27  1  01:57  2  02:25  5  01:18  1  01:16  1  01:42  6  02:49  3  01:32  1  00:31  1  01:32  1  02:17  3  02:02  3  01:05  2  01:24  2  00:34  3  00:22  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               00:25:57 18:18:42   00:43  4  01:47  3  03:25  2  05:21  2  07:28  2  08:50  2  10:06  2  11:41  1  14:17  1  16:03  1  16:49  2  18:32  2  20:31  2  22:40  2  23:39  2  25:05  2  25:39  2  25:57  2 00:25:57
     3717 Võru                                      00:43  4  01:04  3  01:38  2  01:56  1  02:07  2  01:22  3  01:16  1  01:35  5  02:36  1  01:46  2  00:46  3  01:43  5  01:59  1  02:09  6  00:59  1  01:26  4  00:34  3  00:18  3
                                                    00:05     00:04     00:11    -00:01    -00:18     00:04     00:00    -00:07    -00:13     00:14     00:15     00:11    -00:18     00:07    -00:06     00:02     00:00    -00:04   
  3. Andy Karjus                00:28:10 17:54:12   00:43  4  01:48  4  03:34  3  05:32  3  07:44  3  09:05  3  10:30  3  12:31  3  15:20  3  17:32  3  18:48  3  20:23  3  22:32  3  24:36  3  25:43  3  27:19  3  27:52  3  28:10  3 00:28:10
     6043 Võru                                      00:43  4  01:05  4  01:46  3  01:58  3  02:12  3  01:21  2  01:25  4  02:01  8  02:49  3  02:12  6  01:16 13  01:35  3  02:09  2  02:04  5  01:07  3  01:36  6  00:33  2  00:18  3
                                                    00:05     00:05     00:19     00:01    -00:13     00:03     00:09     00:19     00:00     00:40     00:45     00:03    -00:08     00:02     00:02     00:12    -00:01    -00:04   
  4. Marika Jäädmaa             00:31:03 18:26:07   00:54  6  02:16  6  04:38  6  07:09  6  09:41  6  11:17  7  12:46  5  14:19  6  17:18  6  19:17  4  20:16  4  21:49  4  24:27  4  26:51  4  28:35  4  30:06  4  30:41  4  31:03  4 00:31:03
     4307 Võru                                      00:54  6  01:22  7  02:22  8  02:31  6  02:32  6  01:36  6  01:29  5  01:33  4  02:59  6  01:59  4  00:59  7  01:33  2  02:38  7  02:24  8  01:44 11  01:31  5  00:35  5  00:22  6
                                                    00:16     00:22     00:55     00:34     00:07     00:18     00:13    -00:09     00:10     00:27     00:28     00:01     00:21     00:22     00:39     00:07     00:01     00:00   
  5. Aivar Halapuu              00:32:00 17:21:23   00:41  3  02:20  7  04:39  7  07:03  5  09:38  5  11:01  4  12:30  4  13:29  4  16:45  5  21:18  7  21:57  7  23:43  7  26:24  7  28:27  7  29:37  6  31:02  6  31:40  5  32:00  5 00:32:00
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            00:41  3  01:39 11  02:19  7  02:24  4  02:35  8  01:23  5  01:29  5  00:59  1  03:16  9  04:33 16  00:39  2  01:46  6  02:41  8  02:03  4  01:10  4  01:25  3  00:38  7  00:20  5
                                                    00:03     00:39     00:52     00:27     00:10     00:05     00:13    -00:43     00:27     03:01     00:08     00:14     00:24     00:01     00:05     00:01     00:04    -00:02   
  6. Erika Joonas               00:32:07 18:14:12   01:02  9  02:22  9  04:20  5  06:45  4  09:22  4  11:03  5  12:56  7  15:10  7  18:19  7  20:35  6  21:29  6  23:20  6  25:44  6  28:05  6  29:20  5  31:00  5  31:41  6  32:07  6 00:32:07
      359 Võru                                      01:02  9  01:20  6  01:58  4  02:25  5  02:37  9  01:41  7  01:53 11  02:14  9  03:09  8  02:16  7  00:54  6  01:51  7  02:24  4  02:21  7  01:15  6  01:40  8  00:41  9  00:26  9
                                                    00:24     00:20     00:31     00:28     00:12     00:23     00:37     00:32     00:20     00:44     00:23     00:19     00:07     00:19     00:10     00:16     00:07     00:04   
  7. Ülle Hollo                 00:34:36 17:00:04   00:56  8  02:12  5  04:15  4  08:13  9  10:45  9  12:35  9  14:08  9  16:00  8  18:53  8  21:25  8  22:29  8  24:29  8  27:28  8  30:12  8  31:31  7  33:27  7  34:10  7  34:36  7 00:34:36
    15275 Võru                                      00:56  8  01:16  5  02:03  5  03:58 13  02:32  6  01:50  9  01:33  7  01:52  7  02:53  5  02:32  8  01:04  9  02:00  8  02:59 12  02:44 13  01:19  7  01:56 13  00:43 10  00:26  9
                                                    00:18     00:16     00:36     02:01     00:07     00:32     00:17     00:10     00:04     01:00     00:33     00:28     00:42     00:42     00:14     00:32     00:09     00:04   
  8. Ellen Lembra               00:35:16 17:52:15   01:11 10  02:40 10  04:48  9  07:31  7  10:24  8  12:14  8  13:52  8  16:12  9  19:43  9  21:52  9  22:56  9  25:10  9  27:58  9  30:48  9  32:10  8  34:03  8  34:49  8  35:16  8 00:35:16
     2008 Kape                                      01:11 10  01:29  9  02:08  6  02:43  7  02:53 13  01:50  9  01:38  8  02:20 10  03:31 10  02:09  5  01:04  9  02:14 13  02:48  9  02:50 14  01:22  8  01:53 11  00:46 11  00:27 11
                                                    00:33     00:29     00:41     00:46     00:28     00:32     00:22     00:38     00:42     00:37     00:33     00:42     00:31     00:48     00:17     00:29     00:12     00:05   
  9. Ralf Sannikov              00:35:53 16:57:17   00:36  1  01:30  1  04:59 10  07:49  8  09:47  7  11:09  6  12:49  6  14:01  5  16:44  4  19:47  5  20:38  5  22:13  5  25:10  5  27:01  5  34:04  9  35:14  9  35:38  9  35:53  9 00:35:53
    15318 Võru                                      00:36  1  00:54  1  03:29 11  02:50  8  01:58  1  01:22  3  01:40 10  01:12  3  02:43  2  03:03 12  00:51  4  01:35  3  02:57 10  01:51  1  07:03 16  01:10  1  00:24  1  00:15  2
                                                   -00:02    -00:06     02:02     00:53    -00:27     00:04     00:24    -00:30    -00:06     01:31     00:20     00:03     00:40    -00:11     05:58    -00:14    -00:10    -00:07   
 10. Kadri Parts                00:36:51 16:17:19   00:55  7  02:20  7  04:44  8  09:58 11  12:18 10  14:16 10  15:38 10  18:08 10  21:11 10  25:31 11  26:22 11  28:59 11  31:33 11  33:32 11  34:43 11  36:20 10  36:56 10  36:51 10 00:36:51
    10194 Võru                                      00:55  7  01:25  8  02:24  9  05:14 16  02:20  4  01:58 11  01:22  3  02:30 11  03:03  7  04:20 15  00:51  4  02:37 15  02:34  6  01:59  2  01:11  5  01:37  7  00:36  6  ??:??  1
                                                    00:17     00:25     00:57     03:17    -00:05     00:40     00:06     00:48     00:14     02:48     00:20     01:05     00:17    -00:03     00:06     00:13     00:02    -00:27   
 11. Tõnu Tolm                  00:37:59 18:32:23   01:15 14  02:44 11  05:56 11  09:10 10  15:01 12  16:44 12  18:23 12  19:32 11  23:03 11  25:01 10  26:01 10  28:09 10  30:40 10  33:12 10  34:41 10  36:40 11  37:27 11  37:59 11 00:37:59
     2599 Võru                                      01:15 14  01:29  9  03:12 10  03:14  9  05:51 14  01:43  8  01:39  9  01:09  2  03:31 10  01:58  3  01:00  8  02:08  9  02:31  5  02:32 11  01:29  9  01:59 14  00:47 13  00:32 14
                                                    00:37     00:29     01:45     01:17     03:26     00:25     00:23    -00:33     00:42     00:26     00:29     00:36     00:14     00:30     00:24     00:35     00:13     00:10   
 12. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         00:42:27 16:25:09   01:12 11  03:07 12  07:03 12  10:51 12  13:39 11  16:07 11  18:11 11  21:05 12  25:07 12  27:48 12  29:01 12  31:46 12  35:22 12  37:49 12  39:31 12  41:25 12  42:03 12  42:27 12 00:42:27
    10189 Võru                                      01:12 11  01:55 12  03:56 12  03:48 12  02:48 12  02:28 13  02:04 12  02:54 14  04:02 14  02:41  9  01:13 12  02:45 16  03:36 14  02:27  9  01:42 10  01:54 12  00:38  7  00:24  8
                                                    00:34     00:55     02:29     01:51     00:23     01:10     00:48     01:12     01:13     01:09     00:42     01:13     01:19     00:25     00:37     00:30     00:04     00:02   
 13. Kristi Mõttus              00:43:27 14:53:08   01:12 11  03:19 13  08:57 13  12:38 13  15:24 13  17:45 13  19:53 13  22:43 13  26:41 13  29:30 13  30:48 13  32:57 13  35:55 13  38:28 13  40:23 13  42:13 13  42:59 13  43:27 13 00:43:27
     2184 Võru                                      01:12 11  02:07 14  05:38 13  03:41 10  02:46 11  02:21 12  02:08 13  02:50 13  03:58 13  02:49 10  01:18 14  02:09 10  02:58 11  02:33 12  01:55 13  01:50  9  00:46 11  00:28 12
                                                    00:34     01:07     04:11     01:44     00:21     01:03     00:52     01:08     01:09     01:17     00:47     00:37     00:41     00:31     00:50     00:26     00:12     00:06   
 14. Kaija Saarepuu             00:43:29 14:53:05   01:14 13  03:20 14  08:58 14  12:40 14  15:25 14  18:02 14  20:11 14  22:48 14  26:43 14  29:37 14  30:49 14  32:59 14  36:01 14  38:32 14  40:23 13  42:14 14  43:01 14  43:29 14 00:43:29
    17968 Võru                                      01:14 13  02:06 13  05:38 13  03:42 11  02:45 10  02:37 14  02:09 14  02:37 12  03:55 12  02:54 11  01:12 11  02:10 11  03:02 13  02:31 10  01:51 12  01:51 10  00:47 13  00:28 12
                                                    00:36     01:06     04:11     01:45     00:20     01:19     00:53     00:55     01:06     01:22     00:41     00:38     00:45     00:29     00:46     00:27     00:13     00:06   
 15. Liina Tshegurov            01:15:17 17:01:31   01:42 15  05:13 15  23:17 15  27:50 15  35:11 15  38:14 15  42:25 15  45:32 15  51:05 15  55:18 15  56:43 16  58:58 16  63:07 15  68:14 15  71:17 15  73:48 15  74:43 15  75:17 15 01:15:17
     3723 Võru                                      01:42 15  03:31 15  18:04 15  04:33 14  07:21 15  03:03 16  04:11 15  03:07 16  05:33 15  04:13 14  01:25 16  02:15 14  04:09 15  05:07 16  03:03 14  02:31 16  00:55 16  00:34 15
                                                    01:04     02:31     16:37     02:36     04:56     01:45     02:55     01:25     02:44     02:41     00:54     00:43     01:52     03:05     01:58     01:07     00:21     00:12   
 16. Ly Ojarand                 01:15:20 17:01:30   01:45 16  05:16 16  23:20 16  27:54 16  35:15 16  38:14 15  42:29 16  45:35 16  51:08 16  55:18 15  56:41 15  58:53 15  63:12 16  68:18 16  71:33 16  73:53 16  74:43 15  75:20 16 01:15:20
    18503 Võru                                      01:45 16  03:31 15  18:04 15  04:34 15  07:21 15  02:59 15  04:15 16  03:06 15  05:33 15  04:10 13  01:23 15  02:12 12  04:19 16  05:06 15  03:15 15  02:20 15  00:50 15  00:37 16
                                                    01:07     02:31     16:37     02:37     04:56     01:41     02:59     01:24     02:44     02:38     00:52     00:40     02:02     03:04     02:10     00:56     00:16     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     00:54     01:27     01:56     01:58     01:18     01:16     00:59     02:36     01:32     00:31     01:32     01:59     01:51     00:59     01:10     00:24     00:15   00:23:13

#3 Rada (M14,M60,N16,N45,RADA3): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 44)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 32)  12.( 47)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:22:19 17:00:51   01:23  4  03:00  1  05:15  1  08:15  3  08:55  2  10:23  1  12:21  1  13:51  1  15:21  1  16:54  1  19:23  1  21:17  1  22:01  1  22:19  1 00:22:19
    15012 Võru                                      01:23  4  01:37  1  02:15  1  03:00  5  00:40  2  01:28  1  01:58  1  01:30  1  01:30  1  01:33  2  02:29  1  01:54  2  00:44  4  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:25:36 16:31:04   01:29  5  03:27  4  05:50  3  08:07  2  08:57  3  10:41  2  13:10  2  14:56  2  16:41  2  18:36  2  22:32  2  24:37  2  25:12  2  25:36  2 00:25:36
     3685 Võru                                      01:29  5  01:58  4  02:23  2  02:17  3  00:50  3  01:44  2  02:29  4  01:46  2  01:45  3  01:55  4  03:56  5  02:05  5  00:35  1  00:24  4
                                                    00:06     00:21     00:08    -00:43     00:10     00:16     00:31     00:16     00:15     00:22     01:27     00:11    -00:09     00:06   
  3. Epp Voitka                 00:26:39 17:59:14   01:18  2  03:10  3  05:41  2  07:47  1  08:50  1  10:54  3  13:33  3  15:37  3  17:27  3  19:33  3  23:18  3  25:30  3  26:14  3  26:39  3 00:26:39
    16421 Võru                                      01:18  2  01:52  3  02:31  3  02:06  2  01:03  5  02:04  4  02:39  5  02:04  5  01:50  4  02:06  6  03:45  4  02:12  6  00:44  4  00:25  6
                                                   -00:05     00:15     00:16    -00:54     00:23     00:36     00:41     00:34     00:20     00:33     01:16     00:18     00:00     00:07   
  4. Rudolf Mürk                00:27:04 17:08:03   01:22  3  04:10  5  07:14  4  09:49  4  10:40  4  13:05  4  15:29  4  17:20  4  18:52  4  20:56  4  24:02  4  26:03  4  26:41  4  27:04  4 00:27:04
     1064 Võru                                      01:22  3  02:48  5  03:04  4  02:35  4  00:51  4  02:25  6  02:24  3  01:51  3  01:32  2  02:04  5  03:06  2  02:01  4  00:38  2  00:23  3
                                                   -00:01     01:11     00:49    -00:25     00:11     00:57     00:26     00:21     00:02     00:31     00:37     00:07    -00:06     00:05   
  5. Mihkel Parts               00:28:43 16:09:34   01:14  1  03:03  2  10:33  6  12:33  6  13:11  5  15:01  5  17:13  5  19:35  5  21:31  5  22:41  5  25:51  5  27:42  5  28:24  5  28:43  5 00:28:43
    10198 Võru                                      01:14  1  01:49  2  07:30  8  02:00  1  00:38  1  01:50  3  02:12  2  02:22  6  01:56  5  01:10  1  03:10  3  01:51  1  00:42  3  00:19  2
                                                   -00:09     00:12     05:15    -01:00    -00:02     00:22     00:14     00:52     00:26    -00:23     00:41    -00:03    -00:02     00:01   
  6. Janar Oja                  00:34:12 14:37:49   01:41  6  04:56  6  08:18  5  11:53  5  13:22  6  16:01  6  20:15  6  22:11  6  24:34  6  26:14  6  31:02  6  32:56  6  33:48  6  34:12  6 00:34:12
    17851 Võru                                      01:41  6  03:15  6  03:22  5  03:35  6  01:29  6  02:39  7  04:14  7  01:56  4  02:23  6  01:40  3  04:48  6  01:54  2  00:52  7  00:24  4
                                                    00:18     01:38     01:07     00:35     00:49     01:11     02:16     00:26     00:53     00:07     02:19     00:00     00:08     00:06   
  7. Krista Kõlli               00:49:25 15:45:42   03:04  7  08:23  7  16:58  9  22:37  9  24:46  9  27:04  7  30:42  7  33:18  7  36:18  7  39:30  7  44:28  7  48:09  7  48:57  7  49:25  7 00:49:25
    15393 Võru                                      03:04  7  05:19  9  08:35  9  05:39  7  02:09  7  02:18  5  03:38  6  02:36  7  03:00  7  03:12  7  04:58  7  03:41  7  00:48  6  00:28  7
                                                    01:41     03:42     06:20     02:39     01:29     00:50     01:40     01:06     01:30     01:39     02:29     01:47     00:04     00:10   
  8. Koidu Süvaorg              01:06:09 18:24:39   04:30  9  09:32  8  16:40  7  22:28  8  24:44  8  32:22  8  37:21  8  41:40  8  45:39  8  49:53  8  56:47  8  62:54  8  65:06  8  66:09  8 01:06:09
    15293 Võru                                      04:30  9  05:02  7  07:08  7  05:48  9  02:16  9  07:38  8  04:59  9  04:19  8  03:59  8  04:14  8  06:54  9  06:07  9  02:12  8  01:03  8
                                                    03:07     03:25     04:53     02:48     01:36     06:10     03:01     02:49     02:29     02:41     04:25     04:13     01:28     00:45   
  9. Ester Seim                 01:06:12 18:24:35   04:24  8  09:37  9  16:41  8  22:26  7  24:40  7  32:29  9  37:23  9  41:42  9  45:46  9  50:04  9  56:48  9  62:54  8  65:09  9  66:12  9 01:06:12
    15292 Võru                                      04:24  8  05:13  8  07:04  6  05:45  8  02:14  8  07:49  9  04:54  8  04:19  8  04:04  9  04:18  9  06:44  8  06:06  8  02:15  9  01:03  8
                                                    03:01     03:36     04:49     02:45     01:34     06:21     02:56     02:49     02:34     02:45     04:15     04:12     01:31     00:45   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     01:37     02:15     02:00     00:38     01:28     01:58     01:30     01:30     01:10     02:29     01:51     00:35     00:18   00:20:33

#4 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N60,RADA4): 14 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 48)  10.( 38)  11.( 34)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Markus Palm                00:26:46 18:14:16   01:04  3  02:03  1  02:48  1  06:44  1  09:30  1  11:34  1  13:13  1  15:13  1  18:42  1  20:21  1  21:20  1  24:03  1  25:30  1  26:10  1  26:46  1 00:26:46
    18491 Puiga                                     01:04  3  00:59  1  00:45  5  03:56  4  02:46  1  02:04  2  01:39 15  02:00  1  03:29 10  01:39  1  00:59  2  02:43 12  01:27  1  00:40  6  00:36 19
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vampula Oper               00:34:44 16:14:00   01:35 16  03:19  2  04:21  2  10:16  3  13:47  2  17:59  2  19:36  2  22:20  2  25:08  2  27:29  2  28:47  2  32:02  2  33:49  2  34:24  2  34:44  2 00:34:44
    10195 Võru                                      01:35 16  01:44  2  01:02 15  05:55  9  03:31  2  04:12 15  01:37 12  02:44 10  02:48  3  02:21  7  01:18 12  03:15 17  01:47 11  00:35  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:31     00:45     00:17     01:59     00:45     02:08    -00:02     00:44    -00:41     00:42     00:19     00:32     00:20    -00:05    -00:16   
  3. Maria Oper                 00:35:34 16:13:57   01:42 17  03:32  3  04:42  3  10:06  2  14:12  3  17:59  2  19:36  2  22:21  3  25:52  3  28:00  3  29:09  3  32:03  3  33:57  3  34:57  3  35:34  3 00:35:34
    10196 Võru                                      01:42 17  01:50  3  01:10 17  05:24  6  04:06  3  03:47 12  01:37 12  02:45 11  03:31 11  02:08  5  01:09  5  02:54 13  01:54 13  01:00 18  00:37 20
                                                    00:38     00:51     00:25     01:28     01:20     01:43    -00:02     00:45     00:02     00:29     00:10     00:11     00:27     00:20     00:01   
  4. Anna-Liisa Hannus          00:37:26 16:09:54   01:15  7  05:12  8  06:08  8  11:32  6  15:46  4  18:42  5  20:14  4  23:06  5  26:46  4  30:19  4  31:31  4  34:37  4  36:16  4  37:00  4  37:26  4 00:37:26
     8352 Võru                                      01:15  7  03:57  9  00:56  8  05:24  6  04:14  5  02:56  7  01:32 11  02:52 14  03:40 12  03:33 12  01:12  8  03:06 15  01:39  8  00:44 10  00:26  9
                                                    00:11     02:58     00:11     01:28     01:28     00:52    -00:07     00:52     00:11     01:54     00:13     00:23     00:12     00:04    -00:10   
  5. Liisa-Maria Ansi           00:37:33 16:09:52   01:16  8  05:16  9  06:13  9  11:36  7  15:50  5  18:39  4  20:17  5  23:05  4  26:46  4  30:22  5  31:31  4  34:41  5  36:24  5  37:09  5  37:33  5 00:37:33
    18498 Võru                                      01:16  8  04:00 10  00:57 10  05:23  5  04:14  5  02:49  3  01:38 14  02:48 12  03:41 13  03:36 13  01:09  5  03:10 16  01:43  9  00:45 11  00:24  7
                                                    00:12     03:01     00:12     01:27     01:28     00:45    -00:01     00:48     00:12     01:57     00:10     00:27     00:16     00:05    -00:12   
  6. Janar Saks                 00:40:54 16:58:18   01:43 18  04:45  7  05:45  7  11:25  5  22:18 15  24:19 13  26:07 12  28:12 10  31:14  9  34:04  9  35:21  6  37:40  6  39:28  6  40:19  6  40:54  6 00:40:54
    17962 Võru                                      01:43 18  03:02  5  01:00 14  05:40  8  10:53 18  02:01  1  01:48 19  02:05  2  03:02  9  02:50 10  01:17 11  02:19 10  01:48 12  00:51 16  00:35 17
                                                    00:39     02:03     00:15     01:44     08:07    -00:03     00:09     00:05    -00:27     01:11     00:18    -00:24     00:21     00:11    -00:01   
  7. Talvi Trell                00:42:08 16:24:49   01:22 11  04:08  4  05:33  5  12:02  8  19:54 13  25:29 14  27:00 13  29:31 12  32:27 10  34:10 10  36:17  7  38:56  7  40:42  7  41:34  7  42:08  7 00:42:08
     5021 Võru                                      01:22 11  02:46  4  01:25 20  06:29 11  07:52 17  05:35 19  01:31 10  02:31  3  02:56  6  01:43  2  02:07 16  02:39 11  01:46 10  00:52 17  00:34 16
                                                    00:18     01:47     00:40     02:33     05:06     03:31    -00:08     00:31    -00:33     00:04     01:08    -00:04     00:19     00:12    -00:02   
  8. Janari Pähn                00:43:27 13:07:14   00:51  1  04:20  5  05:32  4  19:02 17  23:10 16  26:04 15  27:25 15  30:17 13  33:00 11  35:15 11  38:59  8  40:52  8  42:24  8  43:04  8  43:27  8 00:43:27
    18474 Puiga                                     00:51  1  03:29  7  01:12 18  13:30 20  04:08  4  02:54  4  01:21  7  02:52 14  02:43  2  02:15  6  03:44 18  01:53  2  01:32  4  00:40  6  00:23  5
                                                   -00:13     02:30     00:27     09:34     01:22     00:50    -00:18     00:52    -00:46     00:36     02:45    -00:50     00:05     00:00    -00:13   
  9. Sandra Erik                00:44:59 14:03:12   01:23 12  06:43 15  07:26 14  13:37  9  17:59  6  22:58  9  24:18  9  35:08 16  37:22 16  39:14 14  40:27 13  42:16 12  43:44  9  44:31  9  44:59  9 00:44:59
    16672 Puiga                                     01:23 12  05:20 16  00:43  1  06:11 10  04:22  7  04:59 17  01:20  5  10:50 21  02:14  1  01:52  3  01:13 10  01:49  1  01:28  2  00:47 12  00:28 13
                                                    00:19     04:21    -00:02     02:15     01:36     02:55    -00:19     08:50    -01:15     00:13     00:14    -00:54     00:01     00:07    -00:08   
 10. Antti Sikk                 00:46:36 17:10:56   00:56  2  06:27 14  07:34 15  10:56  4  26:24 17  29:19 16  30:40 16  33:19 15  36:09 15  40:40 16  41:52 16  44:09 14  45:41 10  46:16 10  46:36 10 00:46:36
    15272 Võru                                      00:56  2  05:31 18  01:07 16  03:22  1  15:28 19  02:55  5  01:21  7  02:39  7  02:50  4  04:31 17  01:12  8  02:17  8  01:32  4  00:35  2  00:20  2
                                                   -00:08     04:32     00:22    -00:34     12:42     00:51    -00:18     00:39    -00:39     02:52     00:13    -00:26     00:05    -00:05    -00:16   
 11. Marianne Hermann           00:48:03 17:15:14   02:02 20  05:22 10  06:36 10  15:50 16  20:14 14  24:13 12  27:21 14  30:46 14  35:12 14  38:58 12  40:27 13  43:54 13  46:02 11  47:17 11  48:03 11 00:48:03
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 02:02 20  03:20  6  01:14 19  09:14 18  04:24  8  03:59 13  03:08 21  03:25 18  04:26 18  03:46 15  01:29 14  03:27 18  02:08 17  01:15 20  00:46 21
                                                    00:58     02:21     00:29     05:18     01:38     01:55     01:29     01:25     00:57     02:07     00:30     00:44     00:41     00:35     00:10   
 12. Anni Peegel                00:50:24 16:04:43   01:31 14  06:52 17  07:47 16  15:01 14  19:33 11  23:41 10  25:28 10  28:11  9  34:14 12  39:12 13  40:13 12  47:07 15  49:10 12  49:57 12  50:24 12 00:50:24
    17967 Valgamaa                                  01:31 14  05:21 17  00:55  7  07:14 15  04:32 10  04:08 14  01:47 18  02:43  9  06:03 21  04:58 19  01:01  4  06:54 21  02:03 15  00:47 12  00:27 12
                                                    00:27     04:22     00:10     03:18     01:46     02:04     00:08     00:43     02:34     03:19     00:02     04:11     00:36     00:07    -00:09   
 13. Marianne Hannus            00:50:45 16:04:43   01:33 15  06:51 16  07:50 17  15:06 15  19:36 12  23:58 11  25:41 11  28:15 11  34:16 13  39:30 15  40:29 15  47:13 16  49:17 13  50:17 13  50:45 13 00:50:45
     8353 Võru                                      01:33 15  05:18 15  00:59 13  07:16 16  04:30  9  04:22 16  01:43 16  02:34  5  06:01 20  05:14 21  00:59  2  06:44 20  02:04 16  01:00 18  00:28 13
                                                    00:29     04:19     00:14     03:20     01:44     02:18     00:04     00:34     02:32     03:35     00:00     04:01     00:37     00:20    -00:08   
 14. Rauno Sikk                 00:55:17 17:16:18   01:07  6  04:36  6  05:33  5  14:50 13  19:25 10  35:10 18  36:53 18  39:43 18  43:41 18  48:51 18  49:34 18  52:32 17  54:00 14  54:47 14  55:17 14 00:55:17
    18441 Võru                                      01:07  6  03:29  7  00:57 10  09:17 19  04:35 11  15:45 21  01:43 16  02:50 13  03:58 14  05:10 20  00:43  1  02:58 14  01:28  2  00:47 12  00:30 15
                                                    00:03     02:30     00:12     05:21     01:49     13:41     00:04     00:50     00:29     03:31    -00:16     00:15     00:01     00:07    -00:06   
 15. Kristina Haug              00:59:48 17:41:57   06:03 21  10:08 18  11:47 18  20:22 18  27:11 18  32:36 17  35:00 17  38:54 17  43:31 17  47:12 17  49:06 17  54:37 18  56:55 15  59:13 15  59:48 15 00:59:48
     5043 Võru                                      06:03 21  04:05 11  01:39 21  08:35 17  06:49 16  05:25 18  02:24 20  03:54 20  04:37 19  03:41 14  01:54 15  05:31 19  02:18 18  02:18 21  00:35 17
                                                    04:59     03:06     00:54     04:39     04:03     03:21     00:45     01:54     01:08     02:02     00:55     02:48     00:51     01:38    -00:01   
 16. Hando Allmann              01:00:01 16:57:38   01:23 12  19:56 20  20:50 20  24:18 20  39:59 21  42:54 19  44:04 19  46:45 19  49:36 19  54:13 21  55:22 19  57:34 19  59:07 17  59:43 17  60:01 16 01:00:01
    16234 Võru                                      01:23 12  18:33 20  00:54  6  03:28  3  15:41 21  02:55  5  01:10  1  02:41  8  02:51  5  04:37 18  01:09  5  02:12  6  01:33  7  00:36  5  00:18  1
                                                    00:19     17:34     00:09    -00:28     12:55     00:51    -00:29     00:41    -00:38     02:58     00:10    -00:31     00:06    -00:04    -00:18   
 16. Alex Treier                01:00:01 16:57:37   01:16  8  19:56 20  20:52 21  24:17 19  39:55 20  42:59 20  44:11 20  46:47 20  49:46 20  54:07 20  55:25 20  57:34 19  59:06 16  59:41 16  60:01 16 01:00:01
    17963 Võru                                      01:16  8  18:40 21  00:56  8  03:25  2  15:38 20  03:04  8  01:12  2  02:36  6  02:59  7  04:21 16  01:18 12  02:09  4  01:32  4  00:35  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:12     17:41     00:11    -00:31     12:52     01:00    -00:27     00:36    -00:30     02:42     00:19    -00:34     00:05    -00:05    -00:16   
 18. Kert Kalda                 01:00:23 13:14:39   01:04  3  05:54 11  06:37 11  13:40 11  18:33  8  21:41  6  23:01  7  26:28  8  30:29  7  33:16  6  39:30 10  41:41  9  59:16 18  59:57 18  60:23 18 01:00:23
    18477 Puiga                                     01:04  3  04:50 13  00:43  1  07:03 14  04:53 14  03:08  9  01:20  5  03:27 19  04:01 15  02:47  8  06:14 20  02:11  5  17:35 21  00:41  8  00:26  9
                                                    00:00     03:51    -00:02     03:07     02:07     01:04    -00:19     01:27     00:32     01:08     05:15    -00:32     16:08     00:01    -00:10   
 19. Jürgen Siim                01:00:24 13:14:40   01:16  8  05:54 11  06:37 11  13:38 10  18:30  7  21:43  7  22:59  6  26:23  6  30:25  6  33:17  7  39:27  9  41:44 10  59:17 19  59:58 19  60:24 19 01:00:24
    18479 Puiga                                     01:16  8  04:38 12  00:43  1  07:01 12  04:52 13  03:13 10  01:16  4  03:24 16  04:02 16  02:52 11  06:10 19  02:17  8  17:33 20  00:41  8  00:26  9
                                                    00:12     03:39    -00:02     03:05     02:06     01:09    -00:23     01:24     00:33     01:13     05:11    -00:26     16:06     00:01    -00:10   
 20. Marko Michelson            01:00:29 13:14:41   01:04  3  05:55 13  06:39 13  13:40 11  18:35  9  21:49  8  23:03  8  26:27  7  30:29  7  33:17  7  39:32 11  41:46 11  59:17 19  60:04 20  60:29 20 01:00:29
    18478 Puiga                                     01:04  3  04:51 14  00:44  4  07:01 12  04:55 15  03:14 11  01:14  3  03:24 16  04:02 16  02:48  9  06:15 21  02:14  7  17:31 19  00:47 12  00:25  8
                                                    00:00     03:52    -00:01     03:05     02:09     01:10    -00:25     01:24     00:33     01:09     05:16    -00:29     16:04     00:07    -00:11   
 21. Karel Kuragin              01:01:32 17:25:54   01:52 19  14:39 19  15:36 19  29:40 21  34:29 19  44:50 21  46:16 21  48:49 21  51:50 21  53:56 19  56:47 21  58:40 21  60:35 21  61:09 21  61:32 21 01:01:32
    15707 Võru                                      01:52 19  12:47 19  00:57 10  14:04 21  04:49 12  10:21 20  01:26  9  02:33  4  03:01  8  02:06  4  02:51 17  01:53  2  01:55 14  00:34  1  00:23  5
                                                    00:48     11:48     00:12     10:08     02:03     08:17    -00:13     00:33    -00:28     00:27     01:52    -00:50     00:28    -00:06    -00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     00:59     00:43     03:22     02:46     02:01     01:10     02:00     02:14     01:39     00:43     01:49     01:27     00:34     00:18   00:22:36

#5 Rada (M10,N10,RADA5): 11 KP 1.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 34)   8.( 45)   9.( 31)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Einike Mõttus              00:29:21 18:56:38   05:27 16  08:01 10  11:40 10  13:06  8  15:15  5  19:40  3  23:27  3  26:05  3  26:57  3  28:02  2  28:51  1  29:21  1 00:29:21
    15584 Võru                                      05:27 16  02:34  1  03:39 10  01:26  1  02:09  1  04:25  1  03:47  8  02:38  3  00:52  1  01:05  3  00:49  5  00:30  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markus Smit                00:30:00 15:40:26   02:45  1  05:56  1  08:33  1  10:10  1  13:15  1  19:14  1  21:33  1  25:13  2  26:40  1  28:01  1  29:26  2  30:00  2 00:30:00
    17888 Võru                                      02:45  1  03:11  4  02:37  1  01:37  5  03:05  5  05:59 10  02:19  2  03:40 10  01:27  4  01:21  4  01:25 10  00:34 11
                                                   -02:42     00:37    -01:02     00:11     00:56     01:34    -01:28     01:02     00:35     00:16     00:36     00:04   
  3. Jürgen Saarniit            00:30:19 15:40:21   02:51  2  06:09  2  09:02  2  10:58  2  13:44  2  19:25  2  21:37  2  25:03  1  26:43  2  28:04  3  29:37  3  30:19  3 00:30:19
    17889 Võru                                      02:51  2  03:18  6  02:53  4  01:56  8  02:46  4  05:41  5  02:12  1  03:26  9  01:40  8  01:21  4  01:33 12  00:42 12
                                                   -02:36     00:44    -00:46     00:30     00:37     01:16    -01:35     00:48     00:48     00:16     00:44     00:12   
  4. Andreas Fluss              00:31:40 17:13:56   03:52  7  06:38  4  09:33  4  11:19  3  15:10  3  20:34  4  24:25  6  26:41  5  29:41  6  30:35  5  31:17  4  31:40  4 00:31:40
    14811 Puiga PK                                  03:52  7  02:46  2  02:55  5  01:46  6  03:51 12  05:24  3  03:51  9  02:16  2  03:00 16  00:54  1  00:42  2  00:23  3
                                                   -01:35     00:12    -00:44     00:20     01:42     00:59     00:04    -00:22     02:08    -00:11    -00:07    -00:07   
  5. Annela Fluss               00:31:42 17:13:58   03:48  6  06:35  3  09:30  3  11:31  4  15:12  4  20:42  5  24:21  5  26:34  4  29:37  5  30:35  5  31:17  4  31:42  5 00:31:42
    15007 Võru                                      03:48  6  02:47  3  02:55  5  02:01 11  03:41 10  05:30  4  03:39  7  02:13  1  03:03 17  00:58  2  00:42  2  00:25  5
                                                   -01:39     00:13    -00:44     00:35     01:32     01:05    -00:08    -00:25     02:11    -00:07    -00:07    -00:05   
  6. Rait Pedassaar             00:32:02 16:37:29   03:12  4  07:17  6  10:43  7  12:45  6  16:32  8  21:21  6  23:50  4  27:06  6  28:31  4  29:56  4  31:30  6  32:02  6 00:32:02
    18499 Puiga                                     03:12  4  04:05 11  03:26  8  02:02 12  03:47 11  04:49  2  02:29  4  03:16  6  01:25  3  01:25  8  01:34 13  00:32 10
                                                   -02:15     01:31    -00:13     00:36     01:38     00:24    -01:18     00:38     00:33     00:20     00:45     00:02   
  7. Marleen Vaiksoo            00:33:50 14:02:08   03:03  3  07:10  5  10:37  6  13:32 10  16:05  7  24:43  8  27:08  8  29:56  8  31:03  8  32:45  7  33:26  7  33:50  7 00:33:50
    18481 Puiga                                     03:03  3  04:07 12  03:27  9  02:55 16  02:33  3  08:38 19  02:25  3  02:48  4  01:07  2  01:42 11  00:41  1  00:24  4
                                                   -02:24     01:33    -00:12     01:29     00:24     04:13    -01:22     00:10     00:15     00:37    -00:08    -00:06   
  8. Mia Mai Huik               00:35:00 17:13:20   04:10  8  07:24  7  10:28  5  12:27  5  15:54  6  21:35  7  25:13  7  29:22  7  30:51  7  32:48  8  34:32  8  35:00  8 00:35:00
    17896 Võru                                      04:10  8  03:14  5  03:04  7  01:59  9  03:27  7  05:41  5  03:38  6  04:09 11  01:29  5  01:57 12  01:44 14  00:28  6
                                                   -01:17     00:40    -00:35     00:33     01:18     01:16    -00:09     01:31     00:37     00:52     00:55    -00:02   
  9. Olev Piirisild             00:36:27 17:36:42   03:45  5  08:40 13  15:56 12  17:28 11  19:50 11  26:07 11  29:17  9  32:05  9  33:41  9  35:08  9  35:59  9  36:27  9 00:36:27
    15278 Võru                                      03:45  5  04:55 16  07:16 16  01:32  2  02:22  2  06:17 11  03:10  5  02:48  4  01:36  6  01:27  9  00:51  6  00:28  6
                                                   -01:42     02:21     03:37     00:06     00:13     01:52    -00:37     00:10     00:44     00:22     00:02    -00:02   
 10. Andre Marko Sikk           00:42:49 17:16:06   05:10 14  10:19 15  15:43 11  18:07 14  21:44 12  28:34 12  32:29 12  37:35 11  39:13 10  40:45 10  42:03 10  42:49 10 00:42:49
    17974 Võru                                      05:10 14  05:09 18  05:24 11  02:24 15  03:37  9  06:50 12  03:55 10  05:06 16  01:38  7  01:32 10  01:18  9  00:46 13
                                                   -00:17     02:35     01:45     00:58     01:28     02:25     00:08     02:28     00:46     00:27     00:29     00:16   
 11. Marten Nappu               00:43:58 13:22:02   05:00 12  08:30 12  11:20  9  13:20  9  17:11 10  25:13 10  32:25 10  37:44 12  40:43 11  42:04 11  43:12 11  43:58 11 00:43:58
    17854 Võru                                      05:00 12  03:30  8  02:50  3  02:00 10  03:51 12  08:02 16  07:12 16  05:19 17  02:59 15  01:21  4  01:08  7  00:46 13
                                                   -00:27     00:56    -00:49     00:34     01:42     03:37     03:25     02:41     02:07     00:16     00:19     00:16   
 12. Christopher Horn           00:44:02 13:22:01   05:00 12  08:24 11  11:08  8  13:02  7  17:08  9  25:06  9  32:28 11  37:31 10  40:43 11  42:05 12  43:15 12  44:02 12 00:44:02
    18476 Puiga                                     05:00 12  03:24  7  02:44  2  01:54  7  04:06 14  07:58 15  07:22 17  05:03 15  03:12 18  01:22  7  01:10  8  00:47 15
                                                   -00:27     00:50    -00:55     00:28     01:57     03:33     03:35     02:25     02:20     00:17     00:21     00:17   
 13. Eva Piirisild              00:51:07 17:36:40   05:20 15  10:38 17  16:11 13  20:26 19  25:58 17  34:25 19  39:17 16  43:42 16  46:12 17  48:18 15  49:46 13  51:07 13 00:51:07
    16455 Võru                                      05:20 15  05:18 19  05:33 12  04:15 19  05:32 17  08:27 18  04:52 11  04:25 12  02:30 13  02:06 15  01:28 11  01:21 18
                                                   -00:07     02:44     01:54     02:49     03:23     04:02     01:05     01:47     01:38     01:01     00:39     00:51   
 14. Karin Laine                00:51:13 16:31:09   04:30 11  09:02 14  17:43 19  19:50 16  23:05 14  28:46 13  38:25 15  43:20 15  46:11 16  48:18 15  50:11 15  51:13 14 00:51:13
     1116 Võru                                      04:30 11  04:32 14  08:41 19  02:07 14  03:15  6  05:41  5  09:39 18  04:55 14  02:51 14  02:07 16  01:53 17  01:02 16
                                                   -00:57     01:58     05:02     00:41     01:06     01:16     05:52     02:17     01:59     01:02     01:04     00:32   
 15. Mattias Kuklane            00:51:29 18:34:52   05:52 18  10:45 18  16:36 17  20:18 18  24:48 15  32:29 15  37:38 13  43:56 17  46:16 18  48:18 15  50:10 14  51:29 15 00:51:29
    17897 Rõuge                                     05:52 18  04:53 15  05:51 13  03:42 18  04:30 15  07:41 14  05:09 12  06:18 19  02:20 12  02:02 14  01:52 15  01:19 17
                                                    00:25     02:19     02:12     02:16     02:21     03:16     01:22     03:40     01:28     00:57     01:03     00:49   
 16. Lukas Kuklane              00:51:37 18:34:55   05:36 17  10:37 16  16:32 16  20:13 17  24:57 16  32:30 16  37:45 14  43:57 18  45:59 15  48:21 18  50:13 16  51:37 16 00:51:37
    17898 Rõuge                                     05:36 17  05:01 17  05:55 14  03:41 17  04:44 16  07:33 13  05:15 13  06:12 18  02:02 11  02:22 19  01:52 15  01:24 19
                                                    00:09     02:27     02:16     02:15     02:35     03:08     01:28     03:34     01:10     01:17     01:03     00:54   
 17. Juta Valli                 00:52:01 17:41:48   04:11  9  08:00  8  16:16 14  17:52 12  28:24 18  34:19 17  39:34 17  42:51 13  44:33 13  46:51 13  51:40 17  52:01 17 00:52:01
    18505 Võru                                      04:11  9  03:49  9  08:16 17  01:36  3  10:32 18  05:55  8  05:15 13  03:17  7  01:42  9  02:18 17  04:49 18  00:21  1
                                                   -01:16     01:15     04:37     00:10     08:23     01:30     01:28     00:39     00:50     01:13     04:00    -00:09   
 17. Anita Laanejõe             00:52:01 17:41:48   04:11  9  08:00  8  16:16 14  17:52 12  28:24 18  34:19 17  39:34 17  42:51 13  44:33 13  46:51 13  51:40 17  52:01 17 00:52:01
    18504 Võru                                      04:11  9  03:49  9  08:16 17  01:36  3  10:32 18  05:55  8  05:15 13  03:17  7  01:42  9  02:18 17  04:49 18  00:21  1
                                                   -01:16     01:15     04:37     00:10     08:23     01:30     01:28     00:39     00:50     01:13     04:00    -00:09   
 19. Tõnis Jäädmaa              01:01:24 18:16:33   06:23 19  10:48 19  16:58 18  19:04 15  22:35 13  31:01 14  42:52 19  47:28 19  58:10 19  60:10 19  60:56 19  61:24 19 01:01:24
    17966 Võru                                      06:23 19  04:25 13  06:10 15  02:06 13  03:31  8  08:26 17  11:51 19  04:36 13  10:42 19  02:00 13  00:46  4  00:28  6
                                                    00:56     01:51     02:31     00:40     01:22     04:01     08:04     01:58     09:50     00:55    -00:03    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     02:34     02:37     01:26     02:09     04:25     02:12     02:13     00:52     00:54     00:41     00:21   00:23:09


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/21/2012 7:20:23 PM OK Võru