Puiga kolmapäevak

5/16/2012
Korraldaja : Ats ja Eero
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:26:30
  2. 6985 Joosep Hiielaan           Võru        00:33:44
  3.16408 Kaspar Kaasla             Võru I PK   00:36:10
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:22:47
  2. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        00:30:36
  3.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      00:31:24
  4.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        00:36:19
  5.17900 Rainer Jõgeva             Kuperjanov  00:36:34
  6.17975 Derek Saunders            Lüllemäe P  01:08:01
M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:22:57
  2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:28:05
  3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:28:11
  4.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:29:21
  5. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:39:05
  6. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        00:42:50
  7.14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH      00:49:19
  8.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:56:05
RADA1 Rada (1): 18 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16478 Kersti Ilves                          00:56:48
  2.18495 Lauri Piirisild           Võru        01:26:55
  3.18440 Marina Piirisild          Võru        01:27:04
M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:25:51
  2.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        00:35:53
  3.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        00:42:27
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:28:10
  2.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  00:32:00
  3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:37:59
N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:25:57
  2.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:34:36
  3.17968 Kaija Saarepuu            Võru        00:43:29
  4. 3723 Liina Tshegurov           Võru        01:15:17
  5.18503 Ly Ojarand                Võru        01:15:20
N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:31:03
  2.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:32:07
  3. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:35:16
  4.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:36:51
  5. 2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru        00:43:27
M14 Rada (3): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:28:43
  2.17851 Janar Oja                 Võru        00:34:12
M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:25:36
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:27:04
N16 Rada (3): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:22:19
N45 Rada (3): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:26:39
RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:49:25
  2.15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru        01:06:09
  3.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        01:06:12
M12 Rada (4): 14 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:40:54
  2.18474 Janari Pähn               Puiga       00:43:27
  3.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        00:46:36
  4.18441 Rauno Sikk                Võru        00:55:17
  5.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        01:00:01
  5.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        01:00:01
  7.18477 Kert Kalda                Puiga       01:00:23
  8.18479 Jürgen Siim               Puiga       01:00:24
  9.18478 Marko Michelson           Puiga       01:00:29
 10.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:01:32
N12 Rada (4): 14 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17967 Anni Peegel               Valgamaa    00:50:24
  2. 8353 Marianne Hannus           Võru        00:50:45
  3. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:59:48
N14 Rada (4): 14 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8352 Anna-Liisa Hannus         Võru        00:37:26
  2.18498 Liisa-Maria Ansi          Võru        00:37:33
N60 Rada (4): 14 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:35:34
  2. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:42:08
  3.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:48:03
RADA4 Rada (4): 14 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18491 Markus Palm               Puiga       00:26:46
  2.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:34:44
  3.16672 Sandra Erik               Puiga       00:44:59
M10 Rada (5): 11 KP 1.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17888 Markus Smit               Võru        00:30:00
  2.17889 Jürgen Saarniit           Võru        00:30:19
  3.18499 Rait Pedassaar            Puiga       00:32:02
  4.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:36:27
  5.17974 Andre Marko Sikk          Võru        00:42:49
  6.17854 Marten Nappu              Võru        00:43:58
  7.18476 Christopher Horn          Puiga       00:44:02
  8.17897 Mattias Kuklane           Rõuge       00:51:29
  9.17898 Lukas Kuklane             Rõuge       00:51:37
 10.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        01:01:24
N10 Rada (5): 11 KP 1.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:35:00
  2.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:51:07
  3.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:52:01
RADA5 Rada (5): 11 KP 1.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15584 Einike Mõttus             Võru        00:29:21
  2.14811 Andreas Fluss             Puiga PK    00:31:40
  3.15007 Annela Fluss              Võru        00:31:42
  4.18481 Marleen Vaiksoo           Puiga       00:33:50
  5. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        00:51:13
  6.18505 Juta Valli                Võru        00:52:01
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:12:33 18p
  2.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:12:47 18p
  3.17986 Villu Päärt                           00:42:01 17p
  4.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:27:18 16p
  5.18489 Jane Ermel                Puiga       01:00:43 16p
  5.18488 Agelika Hingus            Puiga       01:00:43 16p
  7.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:23:59 15p
  8.18486 Mairo Nupp                Puiga       00:33:45 15p
  9.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  01:07:58 14p
 10.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:33:26 13p
 11.18494 Kevin Kahr                Puiga       00:48:59 13p
 12.18493 Ülar Ossipov              Puiga       00:49:00 13p
 13.17973 Ülle Rauk                 Võru        01:30:27 13p
 14.17852 Meelis Lätte              Võru        00:34:12 12p
 14.18492 Deivid Proskin            Puiga       00:34:12 12p
 16.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:43:59 12p
 17.18482 Urve Varik                Puiga       00:35:30 11p
 17.18483 Merelle Pihu              Puiga       00:35:30 11p
 17.18484 Eliiza Mihhailov          Puiga       00:35:30 11p
 20.17855 Katrina Padur             Võru        01:00:55 11p
 21.18497 Grete-Liis Räim           Puiga       01:20:16 11p
 22.17857 Egert Mast                Võru        01:20:27 11p
 23.13524 Mailis Mikson             Puiga       00:41:29 10p
 23.18485 Alissa Eksin              Puiga       00:41:29 10p
 25.18496 Oliver Viiask             Kose        00:54:35 9p
 26. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:22:00 7p
 27.13526 Annabel Sulg              Puiga       00:36:59 6p
 27.18480 Birgitta Tammemägi        Puiga       00:36:59 6p
 29.10190 Greete Fluss              Võru        00:06:39 5p
 30.18487 Patric Aasmäe             Puiga       00:11:08 4p
 31.17853 Lauri Padur               Võru        00:17:06 3p
 32.18502 Kerli Truija              Puiga       00:23:15 3p
 32.18501 Kertu Truija              Puiga       00:23:15 3p
 34.18490 Emma Viert                Puiga       00:56:07 3p
 35.17859 Ameli Randmäe             Võru        00:56:10 2p
 36.18475 Keit Ramarovski           Puiga       00:02:07 1p
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35,RADA1): 18 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:22:47
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:22:57
  3. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:26:30
  4. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:28:05
  5. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:28:11
  6.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:29:21
  7. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        00:30:36
  8.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      00:31:24
  9. 6985 Joosep Hiielaan           Võru        00:33:44
 10.16408 Kaspar Kaasla             Võru I PK   00:36:10
 11.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        00:36:19
 12.17900 Rainer Jõgeva             Kuperjanov  00:36:34
 13. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:39:05
 14. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        00:42:50
 15.14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH      00:49:19
 16.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:56:05
 17.16478 Kersti Ilves                          00:56:48
 18.17975 Derek Saunders            Lüllemäe P  01:08:01
 19.18495 Lauri Piirisild           Võru        01:26:55
 20.18440 Marina Piirisild          Võru        01:27:04
#2 Rada (M16,M45,N18,N21,N35,RADA2): 17 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:25:51
  2. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:25:57
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:28:10
  4. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:31:03
  5.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  00:32:00
  6.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:32:07
  7.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:34:36
  8. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:35:16
  9.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        00:35:53
 10.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:36:51
 11. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:37:59
 12.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        00:42:27
 13. 2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru        00:43:27
 14.17968 Kaija Saarepuu            Võru        00:43:29
 15. 3723 Liina Tshegurov           Võru        01:15:17
 16.18503 Ly Ojarand                Võru        01:15:20
#3 Rada (M14,M60,N16,N45,RADA3): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:22:19
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:25:36
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:26:39
  4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:27:04
  5.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:28:43
  6.17851 Janar Oja                 Võru        00:34:12
  7.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:49:25
  8.15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru        01:06:09
  9.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        01:06:12
#4 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N60,RADA4): 14 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18491 Markus Palm               Puiga       00:26:46
  2.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:34:44
  3.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:35:34
  4. 8352 Anna-Liisa Hannus         Võru        00:37:26
  5.18498 Liisa-Maria Ansi          Võru        00:37:33
  6.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:40:54
  7. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:42:08
  8.18474 Janari Pähn               Puiga       00:43:27
  9.16672 Sandra Erik               Puiga       00:44:59
 10.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        00:46:36
 11.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:48:03
 12.17967 Anni Peegel               Valgamaa    00:50:24
 13. 8353 Marianne Hannus           Võru        00:50:45
 14.18441 Rauno Sikk                Võru        00:55:17
 15. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:59:48
 16.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        01:00:01
 16.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        01:00:01
 18.18477 Kert Kalda                Puiga       01:00:23
 19.18479 Jürgen Siim               Puiga       01:00:24
 20.18478 Marko Michelson           Puiga       01:00:29
 21.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:01:32
#5 Rada (M10,N10,RADA5): 11 KP 1.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15584 Einike Mõttus             Võru        00:29:21
  2.17888 Markus Smit               Võru        00:30:00
  3.17889 Jürgen Saarniit           Võru        00:30:19
  4.14811 Andreas Fluss             Puiga PK    00:31:40
  5.15007 Annela Fluss              Võru        00:31:42
  6.18499 Rait Pedassaar            Puiga       00:32:02
  7.18481 Marleen Vaiksoo           Puiga       00:33:50
  8.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:35:00
  9.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:36:27
 10.17974 Andre Marko Sikk          Võru        00:42:49
 11.17854 Marten Nappu              Võru        00:43:58
 12.18476 Christopher Horn          Puiga       00:44:02
 13.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:51:07
 14. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        00:51:13
 15.17897 Mattias Kuklane           Rõuge       00:51:29
 16.17898 Lukas Kuklane             Rõuge       00:51:37
 17.18505 Juta Valli                Võru        00:52:01
 17.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:52:01
 19.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        01:01:24

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/21/2012 7:20:17 PM OK Võru