Vällamäe kolmapäevak

9.05.2012
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M35] [M45] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [MA] [MB] [MH]
[N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21]
[N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45]
[N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [NA] [NB]
[NH] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[RADA6] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 15 KP 7.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kevin Koskinen             01:25:42 17:10:23   04:25  2  14:09  1  19:55  1  26:10  1  31:43  1  41:37  1  47:16  1  50:08  1  59:04  1  65:02  1  73:45  1  75:57  1  81:13  1  84:21  1  85:34  1  85:42  1 01:25:42
     5038 Võru                                      04:25  2  09:44  1  05:46  2  06:15  2  05:33  1  09:54  1  05:39  1  02:52  3  08:56  1  05:58  3  08:43  1  02:12  2  05:16  2  03:08  3  01:13  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Piirisild            01:34:22 16:21:06   06:21  3  16:33  2  21:57  2  30:56  3  37:10  2  49:48  3  56:21  3  59:05  3  68:07  3  73:30  3  82:44  3  84:32  3  89:04  2  91:58  2  94:07  2  94:22  2 01:34:22
     5037 Võru                                      06:21  3  10:12  2  05:24  1  08:59  3  06:14  2  12:38  3  06:33  3  02:44  2  09:02  2  05:23  1  09:14  2  01:48  1  04:32  1  02:54  2  02:09  3  00:15  3
                                                    01:56     00:28    -00:22     02:44     00:41     02:44     00:54    -00:08     00:06    -00:35     00:31    -00:24    -00:44    -00:14     00:56     00:07   
  3. Anti Sõukand               01:34:37 17:08:19   04:24  1  16:58  3  23:24  3  29:11  2  37:29  3  47:30  2  53:40  2  56:08  2  65:56  2  71:53  2  81:26  2  83:47  2  90:10  3  92:58  3  94:24  3  94:37  3 01:34:37
     5030 Võru                                      04:24  1  12:34  3  06:26  3  05:47  1  08:18  3  10:01  2  06:10  2  02:28  1  09:48  3  05:57  2  09:33  3  02:21  3  06:23  3  02:48  1  01:26  2  00:13  2
                                                   -00:01     02:50     00:40    -00:28     02:45     00:07     00:31    -00:24     00:52    -00:01     00:50     00:09     01:07    -00:20     00:13     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:24     09:44     05:24     05:47     05:33     09:54     05:39     02:28     08:56     05:23     08:43     01:48     04:32     02:48     01:13     00:08   01:22:24

M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 7.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             01:06:22 19:03:17   03:52  1  09:26  1  15:23  1  19:39  1  24:03  1  31:37  1  37:18  1  39:14  1  47:18  1  51:36  1  57:24  1  59:27  1  63:11  1  65:06  1  66:10  1  66:22  1 01:06:22
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                03:52  1  05:34  1  05:57  5  04:16  2  04:24  1  07:34  1  05:41  5  01:56  1  08:04  2  04:18  2  05:48  1  02:03  4  03:44  1  01:55  3  01:04  3  00:12  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               01:06:34 18:19:00   04:24  5  11:02  4  16:31  3  20:42  2  25:21  2  33:09  2  37:44  2  39:56  2  47:47  2  51:43  2  57:48  2  59:38  2  63:36  2  65:27  2  66:25  2  66:34  2 01:06:34
     3446 Võru                                      04:24  5  06:38  3  05:29  3  04:11  1  04:39  2  07:48  2  04:35  1  02:12  2  07:51  1  03:56  1  06:05  2  01:50  2  03:58  2  01:51  1  00:58  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:32     01:04    -00:28    -00:05     00:15     00:14    -01:06     00:16    -00:13    -00:22     00:17    -00:13     00:14    -00:04    -00:06    -00:03   
  3. Edgars Lārmanis            01:16:27 17:37:48   04:02  2  10:27  2  15:34  2  21:59  3  26:47  3  35:59  3  41:13  3  43:40  3  53:04  3  58:07  3  64:41  3  66:32  3  72:23  3  74:44  3  76:14  3  76:27  3 01:16:27
        0 RTV                                       04:02  2  06:25  2  05:07  1  06:25  7  04:48  3  09:12  4  05:14  2  02:27  5  09:24  5  05:03  5  06:34  3  01:51  3  05:51  9  02:21  5  01:30  7  00:13  7
                                                    00:10     00:51    -00:50     02:09     00:24     01:38    -00:27     00:31     01:20     00:45     00:46    -00:12     02:07     00:26     00:26     00:01   
  4. Erik Saarts                01:18:12 18:50:00   04:28  6  11:12  5  17:14  6  22:06  5  28:28  5  37:41  5  43:17  5  45:33  5  54:41  5  59:50  4  67:51  4  69:29  4  73:50  4  76:19  4  78:00  4  78:12  4 01:18:12
     5813 Võru                                      04:28  6  06:44  5  06:02  6  04:52  3  06:22  6  09:13  6  05:36  4  02:16  3  09:08  3  05:09  6  08:01  6  01:38  1  04:21  3  02:29  6  01:41  8  00:12  4
                                                    00:36     01:10     00:05     00:36     01:58     01:39    -00:05     00:20     01:04     00:51     02:13    -00:25     00:37     00:34     00:37     00:00   
  5. Jānis Bormanis             01:21:54 17:51:56   04:08  3  10:46  3  16:31  3  22:04  4  26:53  4  36:27  4  42:17  4  44:40  4  54:14  4  62:00  5  71:01  5  73:19  5  78:07  5  80:24  5  81:42  5  81:54  5 01:21:54
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:08  3  06:38  3  05:45  4  05:33  4  04:49  4  09:34  7  05:50  6  02:23  4  09:34  6  07:46  9  09:01  7  02:18  5  04:48  4  02:17  4  01:18  5  00:12  4
                                                    00:16     01:04    -00:12     01:17     00:25     02:00     00:09     00:27     01:30     03:28     03:13     00:15     01:04     00:22     00:14     00:00   
  6. Valdemārs Nulle            01:23:24 18:02:24   04:15  4  11:14  6  16:40  5  26:18  6  31:54  6  41:06  6  46:40  6  49:39  6  58:54  6  64:15  6  72:03  6  75:18  6  80:13  6  82:06  6  83:14  6  83:24  6 01:23:24
        0 Azimuts                                   04:15  4  06:59  6  05:26  2  09:38  8  05:36  5  09:12  4  05:34  3  02:59  6  09:15  4  05:21  7  07:48  5  03:15  8  04:55  5  01:53  2  01:08  4  00:10  2
                                                    00:23     01:25    -00:31     05:22     01:12     01:38    -00:07     01:03     01:11     01:03     02:00     01:12     01:11    -00:02     00:04    -00:02   
  7. Ģirts Jaunzems             01:30:01 18:04:54   05:29  8  13:27  7  20:03  7  26:21  7  32:52  7  42:26  7  48:22  7  51:27  7  61:47  7  66:38  7  78:29  8  80:55  7  85:54  7  88:48  7  89:51  7  90:01  7 01:30:01
        0 NBS KS                                    05:29  8  07:58  7  06:36  7  06:18  6  06:31  8  09:34  7  05:56  8  03:05  7  10:20  7  04:51  4  11:51  9  02:26  6  04:59  6  02:54  7  01:03  2  00:10  2
                                                    01:37     02:24     00:39     02:02     02:07     02:00     00:15     01:09     02:16     00:33     06:03     00:23     01:15     00:59    -00:01    -00:02   
  8. Priit Narusk               01:32:08 16:31:34   04:30  7  18:52  8  26:16  8  32:06  8  38:36  8  47:26  8  53:19  8  56:27  8  67:05  8  71:47  8  78:22  7  81:23  8  86:36  8  89:36  8  91:53  8  92:08  8 01:32:08
    13616 EKJ SK                                    04:30  7  14:22  8  07:24  8  05:50  5  06:30  7  08:50  3  05:53  7  03:08  8  10:38  8  04:42  3  06:35  4  03:01  7  05:13  7  03:00  8  02:17  9  00:15  9
                                                    00:38     08:48     01:27     01:34     02:06     01:16     00:12     01:12     02:34     00:24     00:47     00:58     01:29     01:05     01:13     00:03   
  9. Boris Meldre               02:09:47 16:45:08   08:18  9  27:08  9  38:13  9  48:30  9  60:55  9  72:54  9  83:03  9  87:24  9  98:41  9 104:35  9 114:11  9 119:01  9 124:29  9 128:05  9 129:33  9 129:47  9 02:09:47
    11645 Võru                                      08:18  9  18:50  9  11:05  9  10:17  9  12:25  9  11:59  9  10:09  9  04:21  9  11:17  9  05:54  8  09:36  8  04:50  9  05:28  8  03:36  9  01:28  6  00:14  8
                                                    04:26     13:16     05:08     06:01     08:01     04:25     04:28     02:25     03:13     01:36     03:48     02:47     01:44     01:41     00:24     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     05:34     05:07     04:11     04:24     07:34     04:35     01:56     07:51     03:56     05:48     01:38     03:44     01:51     00:58     00:09   01:03:08

M35 Rada (1): 15 KP 7.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Māris Vabulnieks           01:20:20 18:00:00   03:33  1  12:14  1  20:43  3  25:53  2  30:37  1  39:35  2  45:25  1  47:33  1  56:09  1  61:40  1  69:46  2  71:56  2  76:27  2  78:54  2  80:08  1  80:20  1 01:20:20
        0 Ape                                       03:33  1  08:41  1  08:29  9  05:10  3  04:44  1  08:58  3  05:50  4  02:08  1  08:36  3  05:31  5  08:06  5  02:10  4  04:31  3  02:27  3  01:14  2  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntis Zīvers              01:20:41 17:15:29   04:49  4  14:22  4  21:41  6  27:03  4  32:19  3  40:52  3  46:34  3  49:02  3  57:12  2  61:55  2  69:34  1  71:17  1  76:18  1  78:34  1  80:29  2  80:41  2 01:20:41
        0 Smiltene                                  04:49  4  09:33  6  07:19  5  05:22  4  05:16  3  08:33  1  05:42  2  02:28  3  08:10  1  04:43  1  07:39  2  01:43  1  05:01  4  02:16  2  01:55  8  00:12  3
                                                    01:16     00:52    -01:10     00:12     00:32    -00:25    -00:08     00:20    -00:26    -00:48    -00:27    -00:27     00:30    -00:11     00:41     00:00   
  3. Jānis Nulle                01:26:25 17:54:18   04:52  5  15:07  7  20:38  2  25:31  1  30:37  1  39:11  1  46:03  2  48:47  2  58:26  3  65:14  3  76:02  4  78:11  4  82:11  3  84:40  3  86:12  3  86:25  3 01:26:25
        0 Azimuts                                   04:52  5  10:15  8  05:31  1  04:53  1  05:06  2  08:34  2  06:52  7  02:44  7  09:39  5  06:48  9  10:48 10  02:09  3  04:00  1  02:29  4  01:32  6  00:13  6
                                                    01:19     01:34    -02:58    -00:17     00:22    -00:24     01:02     00:36     01:03     01:17     02:42    -00:01    -00:31     00:02     00:18     00:01   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:27:25 16:56:07   06:11 10  15:58  8  21:29  5  26:23  3  33:00  4  42:42  4  48:30  4  50:57  4  60:43  4  66:58  4  74:40  3  77:39  3  82:42  4  85:18  4  87:17  4  87:25  4 01:27:25
     9382 Võru                                      06:11 10  09:47  7  05:31  1  04:54  2  06:37  8  09:42  4  05:48  3  02:27  2  09:46  6  06:15  8  07:42  3  02:59  9  05:03  5  02:36  6  01:59 10  00:08  1
                                                    02:38     01:06    -02:58    -00:16     01:53     00:44    -00:02     00:19     01:10     00:44    -00:24     00:49     00:32     00:09     00:45    -00:04   
  5. Māris Stabiņš              01:29:16 17:34:31   04:46  2  13:37  2  22:54  8  29:44  7  35:02  7  45:39  6  51:17  5  53:53  5  62:57  5  67:50  5  77:41  5  80:04  5  85:15  5  87:44  5  89:05  5  89:16  5 01:29:16
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:46  2  08:51  2  09:17 10  06:50  5  05:18  4  10:37  6  05:38  1  02:36  5  09:04  4  04:53  2  09:51  9  02:23  5  05:11  6  02:29  4  01:21  4  00:11  2
                                                    01:13     00:10     00:48     01:40     00:34     01:39    -00:12     00:28     00:28    -00:38     01:45     00:13     00:40     00:02     00:07    -00:01   
  6. Ain-Meelis Hannus          01:33:07 16:23:19   05:03  6  14:33  6  20:37  1  27:35  5  33:31  5  47:42  7  54:19  7  56:56  7  66:48  6  71:54  6  80:29  6  82:53  6  88:27  6  91:31  6  92:52  6  93:07  6 01:33:07
     2159 Võru                                      05:03  6  09:30  5  06:04  3  06:58  7  05:56  7  14:11 11  06:37  5  02:37  6  09:52  7  05:06  3  08:35  6  02:24  6  05:34  7  03:04  8  01:21  4  00:15  8
                                                    01:30     00:49    -02:25     01:48     01:12     05:13     00:47     00:29     01:16    -00:25     00:29     00:14     01:03     00:37     00:07     00:03   
  7. Egīls Butka                01:35:59 18:38:32   05:34  8  14:29  5  21:24  4  28:19  6  33:43  6  44:55  5  52:51  6  55:50  6  66:54  7  73:00  7  82:15  7  85:07  7  91:45  7  94:26  7  95:46  7  95:59  7 01:35:59
        0 Smiltene                                  05:34  8  08:55  4  06:55  4  06:55  6  05:24  5  11:12  7  07:56  9  02:59  9  11:04  9  06:06  7  09:15  7  02:52  8  06:38  8  02:41  7  01:20  3  00:13  6
                                                    02:01     00:14    -01:34     01:45     00:40     02:14     02:06     00:51     02:28     00:35     01:09     00:42     02:07     00:14     00:06     00:01   
  8. Raivis Kalniņš             01:40:43 18:30:00   05:12  7  28:33 11  35:53 10  43:48 10  49:42 10  61:41  9  68:29  9  70:59  9  79:21  8  84:39  8  90:48  8  92:49  8  97:15  8  99:28  8 100:31  8 100:43  8 01:40:43
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:12  7  23:21 12  07:20  6  07:55  9  05:54  6  11:59  8  06:48  6  02:30  4  08:22  2  05:18  4  06:09  1  02:01  2  04:26  2  02:13  1  01:03  1  00:12  3
                                                    01:39     14:40    -01:09     02:45     01:10     03:01     00:58     00:22    -00:14    -00:13    -01:57    -00:09    -00:05    -00:14    -00:11     00:00   
  9. Eero Joonas                01:56:26 17:53:05   06:56 11  28:58 12  37:04 11  48:36 12  56:23 11  66:49 11  74:46 11  77:36 11  87:38 10  93:39 10 101:29  9 104:17  9 111:18  9 114:35  9 116:10  9 116:26  9 01:56:26
     3449 Võru                                      06:56 11  22:02 11  08:06  7  11:32 12  07:47 11  10:26  5  07:57 10  02:50  8  10:02  8  06:01  6  07:50  4  02:48  7  07:01  9  03:17  9  01:35  7  00:16 10
                                                    03:23     13:21    -00:23     06:22     03:03     01:28     02:07     00:42     01:26     00:30    -00:16     00:38     02:30     00:50     00:21     00:04   
 10. Aare Huik                  02:01:32 18:22:33   04:46  2  13:38  3  22:02  7  29:57  8  37:34  8  51:37  8  60:44  8  64:55  8  80:11  9  87:38  9 101:47 10 106:11 10 114:40 10 118:49 10 121:06 10 121:32 10 02:01:32
      483 Võru                                      04:46  2  08:52  3  08:24  8  07:55  9  07:37 10  14:03 10  09:07 12  04:11 11  15:16 12  07:27 10  14:09 12  04:24 12  08:29 10  04:09 10  02:17 11  00:26 12
                                                    01:13     00:11    -00:05     02:45     02:53     05:05     03:17     02:03     06:40     01:56     06:03     02:14     03:58     01:42     01:03     00:14   
 11. Urmas Hiielaan             02:10:09 17:11:47   05:51  9  19:50  9  32:12  9  39:17  9  46:43  9  62:02 10  70:57 10  74:35 10  88:55 11  96:33 11 108:20 11 111:36 11 122:14 11 127:33 11 129:50 11 130:09 11 02:10:09
     2167 Võru                                      05:51  9  13:59  9  12:22 11  07:05  8  07:26  9  15:19 12  08:55 11  03:38 10  14:20 11  07:38 11  11:47 11  03:16 10  10:38 12  05:19 12  02:17 11  00:19 11
                                                    02:18     05:18     03:53     01:55     02:42     06:21     03:05     01:30     05:44     02:07     03:41     01:06     06:07     02:52     01:03     00:07   
 12. Henn Antson                02:12:09 16:34:15   07:15 12  23:39 10  38:27 12  46:58 11  58:15 12  71:41 12  79:25 12  84:23 12  96:13 12 104:09 12 113:26 12 116:47 12 125:20 12 129:56 12 131:54 12 132:09 12 02:12:09
     5042 Võru                                      07:15 12  16:24 10  14:48 12  08:31 11  11:17 12  13:26  9  07:44  8  04:58 12  11:50 10  07:56 12  09:17  8  03:21 11  08:33 11  04:36 11  01:58  9  00:15  8
                                                    03:42     07:43     06:19     03:21     06:33     04:28     01:54     02:50     03:14     02:25     01:11     01:11     04:02     02:09     00:44     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:33     08:41     05:31     04:53     04:44     08:33     05:38     02:08     08:10     04:43     06:09     01:43     04:00     02:13     01:03     00:08   01:11:50

RADA2 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Valeri Kuragin             01:14:30 17:36:42   02:52  2  11:49  2  21:31  2  29:05  1  40:23  1  48:17  1  51:44  1  62:06  1  68:14  1  73:12  1  74:20  1  74:30  1 01:14:30
    16456 Võru                                      02:52  2  08:57  3  09:42  2  07:34  1  11:18  2  07:54  1  03:27  1  10:22  1  06:08  1  04:58  2  01:08  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marko Saluvere             01:23:24 18:20:21   03:08  3  09:47  1  21:19  1  31:43  2  42:42  2  53:05  2  56:37  2  69:18  2  76:16  2  81:12  2  83:10  2  83:24  2 01:23:24
      796 Võru                                      03:08  3  06:39  1  11:32  4  10:24  2  10:59  1  10:23  3  03:32  2  12:41  2  06:58  2  04:56  1  01:58  2  00:14  3
                                                    00:16    -02:18     01:50     02:50    -00:19     02:29     00:05     02:19     00:50    -00:02     00:50     00:04   
  3. Indrek Kuusk               01:36:38 18:17:54   05:33  4  12:51  3  23:03  3  33:54  3  48:23  3  59:22  3  63:06  3  78:37  3  86:49  3  93:39  3  96:21  3  96:38  3 01:36:38
     2220 Võru                                      05:33  4  07:18  2  10:12  3  10:51  3  14:29  3  10:59  4  03:44  3  15:31  3  08:12  4  06:50  4  02:42  4  00:17  4
                                                    02:41    -01:39     00:30     03:17     03:11     03:05     00:17     05:09     02:04     01:52     01:34     00:07   
  4. Eno Lukk                   01:41:45 13:22:26   02:45  1  20:48  4  26:09  4  40:39  4  55:54  4  65:07  4  70:20  4  86:21  4  93:49  4  99:27  4 101:33  4 101:45  4 01:41:45
    15591 Haanja SK                                 02:45  1  18:03  4  05:21  1  14:30  4  15:15  4  09:13  2  05:13  4  16:01  4  07:28  3  05:38  3  02:06  3  00:12  2
                                                   -00:07     09:06    -04:21     06:56     03:57     01:19     01:46     05:39     01:20     00:40     00:58     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     06:39     05:21     07:34     10:59     07:54     03:27     10:22     06:08     04:56     01:08     00:10   01:07:23

M16 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 01:02:20 17:08:56   03:42  4  10:55  4  17:01  4  24:36  2  33:26  1  39:22  1  42:08  1  51:19  1  56:40  1  60:56  1  62:08  1  62:20  1 01:02:20
    16666 Võru                                      03:42  4  07:13  3  06:06  3  07:35  1  08:50  1  05:56  1  02:46  1  09:11  1  05:21  1  04:16  1  01:12  1  00:12  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Veļķeris             01:10:00 18:09:13   02:08  1  09:46  2  15:32  1  24:25  1  34:20  3  41:16  2  44:36  2  55:11  2  62:00  2  68:29  2  69:50  2  70:00  2 01:10:00
        0 Alūksne                                   02:08  1  07:38  4  05:46  1  08:53  3  09:55  4  06:56  2  03:20  4  10:35  2  06:49  2  06:29  5  01:21  2  00:10  1
                                                   -01:34     00:25    -00:20     01:18     01:05     01:00     00:34     01:24     01:28     02:13     00:09    -00:02   
  3. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:13:08 17:10:33   03:16  3  09:30  1  16:12  3  26:38  4  35:49  4  42:57  3  45:58  3  56:54  3  66:01  3  71:23  3  72:54  3  73:08  3 01:13:08
    16670 Võru                                      03:16  3  06:14  2  06:42  4  10:26  5  09:11  2  07:08  3  03:01  2  10:56  3  09:07  5  05:22  2  01:31  3  00:14  6
                                                   -00:26    -00:59     00:36     02:51     00:21     01:12     00:15     01:45     03:46     01:06     00:19     00:02   
  4. Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis    01:13:45 19:00:51   04:30  6  10:16  3  16:09  2  24:49  3  34:15  2  43:22  4  46:34  4  58:38  4  66:23  4  71:50  4  73:33  4  73:45  4 01:13:45
        0 Azimuts                                   04:30  6  05:46  1  05:53  2  08:40  2  09:26  3  09:07  6  03:12  3  12:04  4  07:45  4  05:27  3  01:43  5  00:12  4
                                                    00:48    -01:27    -00:13     01:05     00:36     03:11     00:26     02:53     02:24     01:11     00:31     00:00   
  5. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs        01:36:11 18:12:34   02:36  2  16:58  6  28:03  6  38:27  6  48:33  6  57:24  6  60:47  5  81:22  6  88:40  6  94:28  5  96:00  5  96:11  5 01:36:11
        0 SĢ                                        02:36  2  14:22  6  11:05  6  10:24  4  10:06  5  08:51  4  03:23  5  20:35  6  07:18  3  05:48  4  01:32  4  00:11  3
                                                   -01:06     07:09     04:59     02:49     01:16     02:55     00:37     11:24     01:57     01:32     00:20    -00:01   
  6. Rihards Lūkins             01:39:05 17:55:30   04:00  5  12:12  5  21:47  5  33:45  5  47:52  5  56:47  5  60:56  6  77:21  5  87:25  5  95:08  6  98:55  6  99:05  6 01:39:05
        0 Zaļais                                    04:00  5  08:12  5  09:35  5  11:58  6  14:07  6  08:55  5  04:09  6  16:25  5  10:04  6  07:43  6  03:47  6  00:10  1
                                                    00:18     00:59     03:29     04:23     05:17     02:59     01:23     07:14     04:43     03:27     02:35    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     05:46     05:46     07:35     08:50     05:56     02:46     09:11     05:21     04:16     01:12     00:10   00:58:57

M45 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Guntars Puntulis           01:01:58 17:51:29   03:44 10  09:23  7  14:42  2  22:46  2  32:49  3  38:55  2  41:23  2  50:56  1  56:40  1  60:31  1  61:45  1  61:58  1 01:01:58
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                03:44 10  05:39  3  05:19  2  08:04  3  10:03  5  06:06  1  02:28  1  09:33  2  05:44  2  03:51  1  01:14  2  00:13  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                01:02:22 17:57:29   03:00  3  08:48  3  14:02  1  21:36  1  30:31  1  37:08  1  39:58  1  51:06  2  56:41  2  60:58  2  62:11  2  62:22  2 01:02:22
     6043 Võru                                      03:00  3  05:48  5  05:14  1  07:34  1  08:55  2  06:37  2  02:50  2  11:08  8  05:35  1  04:17  3  01:13  1  00:11  1
                                                   -00:44     00:09    -00:05    -00:30    -01:08     00:31     00:22     01:35    -00:09     00:26    -00:01    -00:02   
  3. Ilmārs Brikmanis           01:03:53 16:43:18   03:28  9  09:03  6  15:06  4  23:39  3  32:30  2  39:16  3  42:18  3  51:47  3  58:01  3  62:09  3  63:40  3  63:53  3 01:03:53
        0 Individuāli                               03:28  9  05:35  1  06:03  3  08:33  5  08:51  1  06:46  5  03:02  7  09:29  1  06:14  5  04:08  2  01:31  5  00:13  4
                                                   -00:16    -00:04     00:44     00:29    -01:12     00:40     00:34    -00:04     00:30     00:17     00:17     00:00   
  4. Vilnis Veļķeris            01:09:01 18:24:13   02:26  1  08:25  1  19:33 11  27:15  8  36:37  6  43:17  5  46:07  5  55:59  4  62:16  4  67:28  5  68:49  4  69:01  4 01:09:01
        0 Alūksne                                   02:26  1  05:59  8  11:08 11  07:42  2  09:22  3  06:40  3  02:50  2  09:52  3  06:17  6  05:12  8  01:21  3  00:12  2
                                                   -01:18     00:20     05:49    -00:22    -00:41     00:34     00:22     00:19     00:33     01:21     00:07    -00:01   
  5. Uldis Bertuks              01:09:15 18:05:02   03:02  4  08:45  2  15:01  3  23:40  4  34:42  4  42:17  4  45:26  4  56:24  5  62:26  5  67:23  4  68:59  5  69:15  5 01:09:15
        0 Strautiņi                                 03:02  4  05:43  4  06:16  4  08:39  6  11:02  8  07:35  9  03:09  9  10:58  7  06:02  3  04:57  4  01:36  6  00:16 10
                                                   -00:42     00:04     00:57     00:35     00:59     01:29     00:41     01:25     00:18     01:06     00:22     00:03   
  6. Viesturs Dandens           01:11:12 18:01:55   03:04  5  09:23  7  15:58  6  25:33  6  35:17  5  43:35  6  46:39  6  57:35  6  63:40  6  68:44  6  70:58  6  71:12  6 01:11:12
        0 Gaujiena                                  03:04  5  06:19  9  06:35  5  09:35 11  09:44  4  08:18 11  03:04  8  10:56  6  06:05  4  05:04  6  02:14 12  00:14  6
                                                   -00:40     00:40     01:16     01:31    -00:19     02:12     00:36     01:23     00:21     01:13     01:00     00:01   
  7. Arvis Rubenis              01:13:02 16:39:13   02:54  2  08:49  4  15:56  5  24:35  5  37:16  7  43:57  7  46:53  7  59:06  7  65:45  7  70:46  7  72:47  7  73:02  7 01:13:02
        0 Individuāli                               02:54  2  05:55  7  07:07  6  08:39  6  12:41 10  06:41  4  02:56  5  12:13 10  06:39  8  05:01  5  02:01 10  00:15  8
                                                   -00:50     00:16     01:48     00:35     02:38     00:35     00:28     02:40     00:55     01:10     00:47     00:02   
  8. Tõnu Tolm                  01:14:50 17:03:23   03:57 11  09:34  9  17:55  8  27:29  9  38:12  9  45:45  8  48:58  8  60:18  8  67:15  8  72:58  8  74:38  8  74:50  8 01:14:50
     2599 Võru                                      03:57 11  05:37  2  08:21 10  09:34 10  10:43  7  07:33  8  03:13 10  11:20  9  06:57 11  05:43 10  01:40  8  00:12  2
                                                    00:13    -00:02     03:02     01:30     00:40     01:27     00:45     01:47     01:13     01:52     00:26    -00:01   
  9. Aigar Pindmaa              01:16:11 18:08:13   03:27  8  10:12 10  21:55 12  30:23 11  40:36 10  47:37  9  50:52 10  60:57  9  67:29  9  74:16  9  75:54  9  76:11  9 01:16:11
     3724 Võru                                      03:27  8  06:45 11  11:43 12  08:28  4  10:13  6  07:01  6  03:15 11  10:05  4  06:32  7  06:47 12  01:38  7  00:17 11
                                                   -00:17     01:06     06:24     00:24     00:10     00:55     00:47     00:32     00:48     02:56     00:24     00:04   
 10. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:18:27 17:50:36   04:40 12  11:23 12  18:58 10  27:42 10  40:38 11  47:40 10  50:40  9  63:53 10  70:34 10  76:26 10  78:12 10  78:27 10 01:18:27
        0 Strautiņi                                 04:40 12  06:43 10  07:35  7  08:44  9  12:56 11  07:02  7  03:00  6  13:13 11  06:41  9  05:52 11  01:46  9  00:15  8
                                                    00:56     01:04     02:16     00:40     02:53     00:56     00:32     03:40     00:57     02:01     00:32     00:02   
 11. Aivar Halapuu              01:19:51 17:04:07   03:06  6  08:55  5  17:05  7  25:45  7  38:08  8  52:53 12  55:43 11  66:09 11  73:02 11  78:08 11  79:37 11  79:51 11 01:19:51
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            03:06  6  05:49  6  08:10  9  08:40  8  12:23  9  14:45 12  02:50  2  10:26  5  06:53 10  05:06  7  01:29  4  00:14  6
                                                   -00:38     00:10     02:51     00:36     02:20     08:39     00:22     00:53     01:09     01:15     00:15     00:01   
 12. Juris Rudītis              01:25:49 16:44:40   03:09  7  11:10 11  18:52  9  30:47 12  44:01 12  52:16 11  55:50 12  69:23 12  77:43 12  83:23 12  85:32 12  85:49 12 01:25:49
        0 Azimuts                                   03:09  7  08:01 12  07:42  8  11:55 12  13:14 12  08:15 10  03:34 12  13:33 12  08:20 12  05:40  9  02:09 11  00:17 11
                                                   -00:35     02:22     02:23     03:51     03:11     02:09     01:06     04:00     02:36     01:49     00:55     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     05:35     05:14     07:34     08:51     06:06     02:28     09:29     05:35     03:51     01:13     00:11   00:58:33

M50 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Māris Lapiņš               01:03:37 19:02:38   02:36  1  08:27  1  14:11  1  21:44  1  32:22  1  38:08  1  40:37  1  51:38  1  57:26  1  62:16  1  63:24  1  63:37  1 01:03:37
        0 Azimuts                                   02:36  1  05:51  3  05:44  1  07:33  1  10:38  2  05:46  1  02:29  1  11:01  1  05:48  1  04:50  1  01:08  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aldis Lapiņš               01:12:20 19:02:19   02:59  3  08:43  3  14:36  2  23:10  2  32:38  2  41:43  2  44:59  2  57:03  2  64:53  2  70:19  2  72:03  2  72:20  2 01:12:20
        0 Azimuts                                   02:59  3  05:44  2  05:53  2  08:34  2  09:28  1  09:05  3  03:16  3  12:04  3  07:50  4  05:26  3  01:44  4  00:17  3
                                                    00:23    -00:07     00:09     01:01    -01:10     03:19     00:47     01:03     02:02     00:36     00:36     00:04   
  3. Andrejs Lācis              01:15:00 17:30:06   03:12  4  08:37  2  15:09  3  24:44  3  35:26  3  45:20  3  49:09  3  60:29  3  67:06  3  73:02  3  74:43  3  75:00  3 01:15:00
        0 Smiltene                                  03:12  4  05:25  1  06:32  3  09:35  4  10:42  3  09:54  4  03:49  4  11:20  2  06:37  3  05:56  4  01:41  2  00:17  3
                                                    00:36    -00:26     00:48     02:02     00:04     04:08     01:20     00:19     00:49     01:06     00:33     00:04   
  4. Aigars Dudelis             01:16:11 18:32:56   02:46  2  10:37  4  19:20  4  28:13  4  39:02  4  46:32  4  49:44  4  62:34  4  68:50  4  74:14  4  75:55  4  76:11  4 01:16:11
        0 Smiltene                                  02:46  2  07:51  4  08:43  4  08:53  3  10:49  4  07:30  2  03:12  2  12:50  4  06:16  2  05:24  2  01:41  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:10     02:00     02:59     01:20     00:11     01:44     00:43     01:49     00:28     00:34     00:33     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     05:25     05:44     07:33     09:28     05:46     02:29     11:01     05:48     04:50     01:08     00:13   01:02:01

N18 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            01:17:13 14:09:46   02:28  1  08:15  1  16:11  1  24:54  1  35:14  1  49:42  1  52:41  1  63:18  1  69:38  1  74:18  1  77:04  1  77:13  1 01:17:13
    15012 Võru                                      02:28  1  05:47  1  07:56  1  08:43  1  10:20  1  14:28  1  02:59  1  10:37  1  06:20  1  04:40  1  02:46  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     05:47     07:56     08:43     10:20     14:28     02:59     10:37     06:20     04:40     02:46     00:09   01:17:13

N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:59:14 17:53:21   02:37  2  09:23  3  15:54  3  22:48  1  30:40  1  36:29  1  40:25  1  49:11  1  54:12  1  57:53  1  59:03  1  59:14  1 00:59:14
     3717 Võru                                      02:37  2  06:46  3  06:31  4  06:54  1  07:52  1  05:49  1  03:56  6  08:46  1  05:01  1  03:41  1  01:10  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tuuli Erm                  01:07:04 17:56:41   03:05  5  09:06  2  15:01  2  23:14  2  35:17  2  41:29  2  44:25  2  54:51  2  60:18  2  64:44  2  66:50  2  67:04  2 01:07:04
     3378 Võru                                      03:05  5  06:01  2  05:55  2  08:13  2  12:03  2  06:12  2  02:56  2  10:26  3  05:27  2  04:26  3  02:06  5  00:14  2
                                                    00:28    -00:45    -00:36     01:19     04:11     00:23    -01:00     01:40     00:26     00:45     00:56     00:03   
  3. Inga Siegert               01:10:48 19:17:29   02:42  3  10:35  6  16:34  4  25:10  4  37:32  3  44:58  3  47:51  3  58:45  4  64:45  3  69:15  3  70:34  3  70:48  3 01:10:48
    13522 Võru                                      02:42  3  07:53  6  05:59  3  08:36  3  12:22  4  07:26  4  02:53  1  10:54  4  06:00  3  04:30  4  01:19  2  00:14  2
                                                    00:05     01:07    -00:32     01:42     04:30     01:37    -01:03     02:08     00:59     00:49     00:09     00:03   
  4. Vita Cīrule                01:14:01 17:33:56   02:36  1  08:18  1  13:45  1  23:21  3  39:05  4  45:36  4  49:09  4  58:29  3  67:25  4  71:50  4  73:47  4  74:01  4 01:14:01
        0 Azimuts                                   02:36  1  05:42  1  05:27  1  09:36  5  15:44  6  06:31  3  03:33  3  09:20  2  08:56  6  04:25  2  01:57  4  00:14  2
                                                   -00:01    -01:04    -01:04     02:42     07:52     00:42    -00:23     00:34     03:55     00:44     00:47     00:03   
  5. Antra Ķikute               01:23:49 18:12:24   03:11  6  10:12  4  17:34  5  28:57  6  41:16  6  49:30  5  53:11  5  67:26  5  75:47  5  81:40  5  83:33  5  83:49  5 01:23:49
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                03:11  6  07:01  4  07:22  5  11:23  6  12:19  3  08:14  5  03:41  5  14:15  6  08:21  5  05:53  5  01:53  3  00:16  5
                                                    00:34     00:15     00:51     04:29     04:27     02:25    -00:15     05:29     03:20     02:12     00:43     00:05   
  6. Gunta Dudele               01:30:20 18:33:00   02:57  4  10:34  5  19:10  6  28:17  5  41:05  5  58:10  6  61:43  6  73:41  6  81:36  6  87:34  6  89:56  6  90:20  6 01:30:20
        0 Azimuts                                   02:57  4  07:37  5  08:36  6  09:07  4  12:48  5  17:05  6  03:33  3  11:58  5  07:55  4  05:58  6  02:22  6  00:24  6
                                                    00:20     00:51     02:05     02:13     04:56     11:16    -00:23     03:12     02:54     02:17     01:12     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     05:42     05:27     06:54     07:52     05:49     02:53     08:46     05:01     03:41     01:10     00:11   00:56:02

NA Rada (2): 11 KP 5.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inese Žīgure               01:20:19 16:36:22   03:45  1  11:22  1  18:08  1  29:16  1  41:50  1  49:06  1  52:40  1  66:10  1  72:44  1  78:06  1  80:05  1  80:19  1 01:20:19
        0 Ilzene                                    03:45  1  07:37  1  06:46  1  11:08  1  12:34  1  07:16  1  03:34  1  13:30  1  06:34  1  05:22  1  01:59  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:45     07:37     06:46     11:08     12:34     07:16     03:34     13:30     06:34     05:22     01:59     00:14   01:20:19

N35 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               01:11:21 17:52:59   03:10  1  10:07  2  16:37  1  25:30  1  35:33  1  42:41  1  46:10  1  57:41  1  64:38  1  69:26  1  71:06  1  71:21  1 01:11:21
      359 Võru                                      03:10  1  06:57  2  06:30  1  08:53  1  10:03  1  07:08  5  03:29  4  11:31  1  06:57  5  04:48  2  01:40  3  00:15  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Saima Värton               01:13:33 17:34:52   04:31  4  11:28  4  18:20  3  28:33  3  39:02  2  45:38  2  48:39  2  60:14  2  66:25  2  71:48  2  73:18  2  73:33  2 01:13:33
      213 Kobras                                    04:31  4  06:57  2  06:52  2  10:13  3  10:29  2  06:36  2  03:01  1  11:35  3  06:11  3  05:23  4  01:30  2  00:15  3
                                                    01:21     00:00     00:22     01:20     00:26    -00:32    -00:28     00:04    -00:46     00:35    -00:10     00:00   
  3. Sarmīte  Gobiņa            01:15:20 17:40:10   03:32  2  10:33  3  18:57  4  28:20  2  40:28  3  46:53  3  50:08  3  62:20  3  68:03  3  72:39  3  75:05  3  75:20  3 01:15:20
        0 Gulbene                                   03:32  2  07:01  4  08:24  4  09:23  2  12:08  3  06:25  1  03:15  3  12:12  5  05:43  1  04:36  1  02:26  6  00:15  3
                                                    00:22     00:04     01:54     00:30     02:05    -00:43    -00:14     00:41    -01:14    -00:12     00:46     00:00   
  4. Marika Jäädmaa             01:15:33 17:32:30   03:51  3  10:00  1  18:02  2  28:40  4  41:27  4  48:09  4  51:15  4  62:49  4  68:55  4  74:00  4  75:19  4  75:33  4 01:15:33
     4307 Võru                                      03:51  3  06:09  1  08:02  3  10:38  4  12:47  4  06:42  3  03:06  2  11:34  2  06:06  2  05:05  3  01:19  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:41    -00:48     01:32     01:45     02:44    -00:26    -00:23     00:03    -00:51     00:17    -00:21    -00:01   
  5. Kadri Parts                01:36:28 15:38:42   09:27  6  18:33  6  27:54  6  38:46  5  53:56  6  60:56  5  64:30  5  76:39  5  82:56  5  94:23  5  96:14  5  96:28  5 01:36:28
    10194 Võru                                      09:27  6  09:06  6  09:21  5  10:52  5  15:10  6  07:00  4  03:34  5  12:09  4  06:17  4  11:27  6  01:51  4  00:14  1
                                                    06:17     02:09     02:51     01:59     05:07    -00:08     00:05     00:38    -00:40     06:39     00:11    -00:01   
  6. Ellen Lembra               01:42:27 16:45:11   08:15  5  15:22  5  26:51  5  39:40  6  53:01  5  62:51  6  66:32  6  81:58  6  93:10  6  99:58  6 102:10  6 102:27  6 01:42:27
     2008 Kape                                      08:15  5  07:07  5  11:29  6  12:49  6  13:21  5  09:50  6  03:41  6  15:26  6  11:12  6  06:48  5  02:12  5  00:17  6
                                                    05:05     00:10     04:59     03:56     03:18     02:42     00:12     03:55     04:15     02:00     00:32     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     06:09     06:30     08:53     10:03     06:25     03:01     11:31     05:43     04:36     01:19     00:14   01:07:34

RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 45)  10.( 40)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Madis Perli                01:42:49 13:27:21   07:19  1  17:16  1  29:40  1  45:37  1  50:39  1  65:51  1  75:49  1  81:31  1  85:15  1  90:34  1  95:32  1  99:14  1 102:36  1 102:49  1 01:42:49
    15599 Haanja SK                                 07:19  1  09:57  1  12:24  1  15:57  1  05:02  1  15:12  2  09:58  1  05:42  1  03:44  1  05:19  1  04:58  1  03:42  1  03:22  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Kõlli               02:23:30 16:01:26   14:26  2  32:15  2  49:26  2  71:55  2  81:37  2  90:29  2 104:52  2 115:36  2 119:57  2 127:42  2 135:04  2 141:07  2 143:12  2 143:30  2 02:23:30
    15393 Võru                                      14:26  2  17:49  2  17:11  2  22:29  2  09:42  2  08:52  1  14:23  2  10:44  2  04:21  2  07:45  2  07:22  2  06:03  2  02:05  1  00:18  2
                                                    07:07     07:52     04:47     06:32     04:40    -06:20     04:25     05:02     00:37     02:26     02:24     02:21    -01:17     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:19     09:57     12:24     15:57     05:02     08:52     09:58     05:42     03:44     05:19     04:58     03:42     02:05     00:13   01:35:12

M21B Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 45)  10.( 40)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Kuprišs              01:12:05 18:15:04   07:24  1  14:23  1  22:25  1  31:15  1  37:05  1  39:21  1  47:08  1  53:15  1  56:10  1  62:04  1  66:15  1  70:07  1  71:51  1  72:05  1 01:12:05
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                07:24  1  06:59  1  08:02  1  08:50  1  05:50  1  02:16  1  07:47  1  06:07  1  02:55  1  05:54  1  04:11  1  03:52  1  01:44  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:24     06:59     08:02     08:50     05:50     02:16     07:47     06:07     02:55     05:54     04:11     03:52     01:44     00:14   01:12:05

MB Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 45)  10.( 40)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Podziņš              00:52:32 17:55:17   04:06  1  11:20  1  16:23  1  23:50  1  28:02  1  30:04  1  35:44  1  40:00  1  41:52  1  45:52  1  48:38  1  51:16  1  52:21  1  52:32  1 00:52:32
        0 NBS KS                                    04:06  1  07:14  6  05:03  1  07:27  6  04:12  2  02:02  1  05:40  1  04:16  1  01:52  3  04:00  1  02:46  4  02:38  2  01:05  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Atis Kalējs                00:56:06 17:58:25   06:26  4  12:46  3  18:38  3  24:37  2  29:49  3  32:14  3  38:46  3  43:22  2  45:24  2  49:39  2  52:10  2  54:36  2  55:51  2  56:06  2 00:56:06
        0 Gaujiena                                  06:26  4  06:20  2  05:52  3  05:59  2  05:12  4  02:25  2  06:32  3  04:36  2  02:02  4  04:15  2  02:31  2  02:26  1  01:15  3  00:15  7
                                                    02:20    -00:54     00:49    -01:28     01:00     00:23     00:52     00:20     00:10     00:15    -00:15    -00:12     00:10     00:04   
  3. Aldis Sebris               00:57:34 18:01:33   05:51  2  12:11  2  17:45  2  24:52  3  29:00  2  31:33  2  38:13  2  44:12  3  45:51  3  51:27  3  53:39  3  56:18  3  57:24  3  57:34  3 00:57:34
        0 Sinole                                    05:51  2  06:20  2  05:34  2  07:07  5  04:08  1  02:33  4  06:40  4  05:59  5  01:39  1  05:36  6  02:12  1  02:39  3  01:06  2  00:10  1
                                                    01:45    -00:54     00:31    -00:20    -00:04     00:31     01:00     01:43    -00:13     01:36    -00:34     00:01     00:01    -00:01   
  4. Guntis Podnieks            01:02:16 17:50:11   06:07  3  13:11  5  19:08  4  25:16  4  30:25  4  33:05  4  40:48  4  45:44  4  47:53  4  52:33  4  57:44  4  60:38  4  62:04  4  62:16  4 01:02:16
        0 Alūksne                                   06:07  3  07:04  5  05:57  4  06:08  3  05:09  3  02:40  5  07:43  5  04:56  3  02:09  5  04:40  4  05:11  6  02:54  5  01:26  4  00:12  3
                                                    02:01    -00:10     00:54    -01:19     00:57     00:38     02:03     00:40     00:17     00:40     02:25     00:16     00:21     00:01   
  5. Viesturs Zaķis             01:03:26 17:49:05   06:46  6  12:51  4  20:23  5  26:14  5  31:34  5  34:04  5  41:53  5  46:54  5  49:06  5  53:42  5  58:54  5  61:43  5  63:12  5  63:26  5 01:03:26
        0 Jaunalūksne                               06:46  6  06:05  1  07:32  7  05:51  1  05:20  5  02:30  3  07:49  6  05:01  4  02:12  6  04:36  3  05:12  7  02:49  4  01:29  6  00:14  5
                                                    02:40    -01:09     02:29    -01:36     01:08     00:28     02:09     00:45     00:20     00:36     02:26     00:11     00:24     00:03   
  6. Armands Lūkins             01:05:02 17:57:27   06:35  5  13:29  6  20:34  6  27:19  6  33:15  6  36:10  6  42:26  6  48:30  6  50:10  6  56:23  6  58:54  5  62:52  6  64:50  6  65:02  6 01:05:02
        0 Lejasciems                                06:35  5  06:54  4  07:05  6  06:45  4  05:56  6  02:55  6  06:16  2  06:04  6  01:40  2  06:13  7  02:31  2  03:58  7  01:58  7  00:12  3
                                                    02:29    -00:20     02:02    -00:42     01:44     00:53     00:36     01:48    -00:12     02:13    -00:15     01:20     00:53     00:01   
  7. Jēkabs Šulcs               01:23:20 18:16:47   07:25  7  18:47  7  25:03  7  33:48  7  41:33  7  48:36  7  58:06  7  64:37  7  69:23  7  74:47  7  77:48  7  81:39  7  83:06  7  83:20  7 01:23:20
        0 SĢ                                        07:25  7  11:22  7  06:16  5  08:45  7  07:45  7  07:03  7  09:30  7  06:31  7  04:46  7  05:24  5  03:01  5  03:51  6  01:27  5  00:14  5
                                                    03:19     04:08     01:13     01:18     03:33     05:01     03:50     02:15     02:54     01:24     00:15     01:13     00:22     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     06:05     05:03     05:51     04:08     02:02     05:40     04:16     01:39     04:00     02:12     02:26     01:05     00:10   00:48:43

M14 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 45)  10.( 40)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:58:54 17:49:16   05:40  3  11:50  1  19:43  1  26:10  2  31:15  2  33:42  1  41:30  1  45:26  1  47:15  1  51:02  1  53:41  1  56:46  1  58:43  1  58:54  1 00:58:54
        0 Grundzāle                                 05:40  3  06:10  1  07:53  2  06:27  2  05:05  1  02:27  1  07:48  3  03:56  2  01:49  2  03:47  1  02:39  2  03:05  3  01:57  4  00:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:59:18 17:46:25   06:51  4  13:21  2  19:57  2  25:59  1  31:11  1  36:09  2  44:25  2  48:14  2  49:54  2  53:42  2  55:51  2  58:13  2  59:08  2  59:18  2 00:59:18
        0 Grundzāle                                 06:51  4  06:30  2  06:36  1  06:02  1  05:12  2  04:58  3  08:16  4  03:49  1  01:40  1  03:48  2  02:09  1  02:22  1  00:55  1  00:10  1
                                                    01:11     00:20    -01:17    -00:25     00:07     02:31     00:28    -00:07    -00:09     00:01    -00:30    -00:43    -01:02    -00:01   
  3. Reinis Putrālis            01:15:38 19:03:04   04:10  1  14:06  4  21:59  3  33:32  5  38:45  4  45:13  4  52:39  4  60:02  4  62:25  4  67:12  4  70:30  4  74:14  4  75:27  3  75:38  3 01:15:38
        0 Smiltene                                  04:10  1  09:56  6  07:53  2  11:33  6  05:13  3  06:28  5  07:26  2  07:23  4  02:23  4  04:47  3  03:18  4  03:44  6  01:13  2  00:11  3
                                                   -01:30     03:46     00:00     05:06     00:08     04:01    -00:22     03:27     00:34     01:00     00:39     00:39    -00:44     00:00   
  4. Adrians Djačuks            01:15:55 17:34:36   05:28  2  13:52  3  22:49  4  29:39  3  35:26  3  39:37  3  52:00  3  58:04  3  61:01  3  66:47  3  69:58  3  73:25  3  75:45  4  75:55  4 01:15:55
        0 Grundzēle                                 05:28  2  08:24  5  08:57  4  06:50  3  05:47  4  04:11  2  12:23  6  06:04  3  02:57  5  05:46  6  03:11  3  03:27  5  02:20  5  00:10  1
                                                   -00:12     02:14     01:04     00:23     00:42     01:44     04:35     02:08     01:08     01:59     00:32     00:22     00:23    -00:01   
  5. Taavi Perv                 01:30:08 16:05:32   08:52  6  16:32  6  28:36  6  36:31  6  43:53  6  49:57  5  61:52  5  73:27  5  75:49  5  80:44  5  84:07  5  87:31  5  89:55  5  90:08  5 01:30:08
    15698 Võru                                      08:52  6  07:40  4  12:04  6  07:55  4  07:22  5  06:04  4  11:55  5  11:35  6  02:22  3  04:55  4  03:23  5  03:24  4  02:24  6  00:13  5
                                                    03:12     01:30     04:11     01:28     02:17     03:37     04:07     07:39     00:33     01:08     00:44     00:19     00:27     00:02   
  6. Artūrs Vaļģis              01:36:19 18:29:50   07:11  5  14:09  5  24:04  5  32:30  4  40:06  5  64:48  6  71:59  6  80:06  6  83:03  6  87:59  6  92:01  6  94:49  6  96:06  6  96:19  6 01:36:19
        0 ZVOC                                      07:11  5  06:58  3  09:55  5  08:26  5  07:36  6  24:42  6  07:11  1  08:07  5  02:57  5  04:56  5  04:02  6  02:48  2  01:17  3  00:13  5
                                                    01:31     00:48     02:02     01:59     02:31     22:15    -00:37     04:11     01:08     01:09     01:23    -00:17    -00:40     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:10     06:10     06:36     06:02     05:05     02:27     07:11     03:49     01:40     03:47     02:09     02:22     00:55     00:10   00:52:33

M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 45)  10.( 40)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               01:11:56 16:59:24   05:47  1  15:42  2  23:33  1  31:19  1  37:31  1  40:58  1  50:18  1  56:33  1  59:05  1  63:42  1  66:52  1  70:04  1  71:42  1  71:56  1 01:11:56
     3685 Võru                                      05:47  1  09:55  2  07:51  1  07:46  1  06:12  1  03:27  2  09:20  2  06:15  2  02:32  2  04:37  1  03:10  2  03:12  1  01:38  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                01:19:00 16:42:35   07:16  2  14:50  1  30:54  2  38:48  2  45:49  2  48:26  2  56:54  2  62:45  2  65:12  2  70:10  2  72:55  2  77:00  2  78:46  2  79:00  2 01:19:00
     1064 Võru                                      07:16  2  07:34  1  16:04  2  07:54  2  07:01  2  02:37  1  08:28  1  05:51  1  02:27  1  04:58  2  02:45  1  04:05  2  01:46  2  00:14  1
                                                    01:29    -02:21     08:13     00:08     00:49    -00:50    -00:52    -00:24    -00:05     00:21    -00:25     00:53     00:08     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:47     07:34     07:51     07:46     06:12     02:37     08:28     05:51     02:27     04:37     02:45     03:12     01:38     00:14   01:06:59

N16 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 45)  10.( 40)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anete Čama                 01:10:45 17:44:32   08:52  1  17:39  1  29:08  1  38:39  1  43:49  1  46:09  1  52:43  1  57:18  1  59:21  1  64:03  1  66:15  1  68:53  1  70:28  1  70:45  1 01:10:45
        0 Grundzāle                                 08:52  1  08:47  1  11:29  1  09:31  1  05:10  1  02:20  1  06:34  1  04:35  1  02:03  1  04:42  1  02:12  1  02:38  1  01:35  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:52     08:47     11:29     09:31     05:10     02:20     06:34     04:35     02:03     04:42     02:12     02:38     01:35     00:17   01:10:45

N40 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 45)  10.( 40)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aiva Skopāne               01:09:12 17:45:27   17:44  2  23:46  2  31:24  2  37:37  1  42:49  1  45:08  1  51:37  1  56:21  1  58:27  1  62:41  1  65:00  1  67:39  1  68:57  1  69:12  1 01:09:12
        0 Azimuts                                   17:44  2  06:02  1  07:38  1  06:13  1  05:12  1  02:19  1  06:29  1  04:44  1  02:06  1  04:14  1  02:19  1  02:39  1  01:18  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maija Gudēna               01:32:44 18:23:35   09:50  1  19:12  1  27:06  1  39:05  2  46:41  2  49:52  2  60:36  2  67:43  2  72:24  2  81:29  2  85:40  2  90:08  2  92:27  2  92:44  2 01:32:44
        0 Valka                                     09:50  1  09:22  2  07:54  2  11:59  2  07:36  2  03:11  2  10:44  2  07:07  2  04:41  2  09:05  2  04:11  2  04:28  2  02:19  2  00:17  2
                                                   -07:54     03:20     00:16     05:46     02:24     00:52     04:15     02:23     02:35     04:51     01:52     01:49     01:01     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:50     06:02     07:38     06:13     05:12     02:19     06:29     04:44     02:06     04:14     02:19     02:39     01:18     00:15   01:01:18

N45 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 45)  10.( 40)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Videga Gaigala             01:16:26 17:33:47   06:08  1  14:39  1  23:31  1  30:34  1  36:14  1  40:18  1  52:33  1  59:03  1  61:48  1  67:32  1  70:43  1  74:09  1  76:08  1  76:26  1 01:16:26
        0 Azimuts                                   06:08  1  08:31  1  08:52  1  07:03  1  05:40  1  04:04  3  12:15  4  06:30  1  02:45  1  05:44  1  03:11  1  03:26  1  01:59  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Voitka                 01:35:11 18:09:49   08:51  2  19:35  3  30:16  3  40:43  2  48:39  2  55:43  2  65:32  2  72:07  2  76:49  2  84:02  2  88:25  2  92:36  2  94:51  2  95:11  2 01:35:11
    16421 Võru                                      08:51  2  10:44  3  10:41  4  10:27  2  07:56  3  07:04  4  09:49  1  06:35  2  04:42  4  07:13  3  04:23  3  04:11  2  02:15  3  00:20  3
                                                    02:43     02:13     01:49     03:24     02:16     03:00    -02:26     00:05     01:57     01:29     01:12     00:45     00:16     00:02   
  3. Ārija Bertuka              01:39:27 17:56:59   08:52  3  19:01  2  28:12  2  47:51  4  55:31  3  58:12  3  70:03  3  78:02  3  80:58  3  87:35  3  92:01  3  97:12  3  99:10  3  99:27  3 01:39:27
        0 Strautiņi                                 08:52  3  10:09  2  09:11  2  19:39  4  07:40  2  02:41  1  11:51  3  07:59  3  02:56  2  06:37  2  04:26  4  05:11  3  01:58  1  00:17  1
                                                    02:44     01:38     00:19     12:36     02:00    -01:23    -00:24     01:29     00:11     00:53     01:15     01:45    -00:01    -00:01   
  4. Anda Lejasblusa            01:47:40 16:49:24   10:51  4  23:06  4  33:36  4  46:58  3  55:49  4  59:16  4  70:03  3  80:27  4  84:24  4  95:40  4  99:39  4 104:58  4 107:19  4 107:40  4 01:47:40
        0 ind.                                      10:51  4  12:15  4  10:30  3  13:22  3  08:51  4  03:27  2  10:47  2  10:24  4  03:57  3  11:16  4  03:59  2  05:19  4  02:21  4  00:21  4
                                                    04:43     03:44     01:38     06:19     03:11    -00:37    -01:28     03:54     01:12     05:32     00:48     01:53     00:22     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:08     08:31     08:52     07:03     05:40     02:41     09:49     06:30     02:45     05:44     03:11     03:26     01:58     00:17   01:12:35

RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hentrik Hein               00:41:02 13:24:31   06:58  3  10:35  1  12:58  2  24:49  1  28:06  2  34:51  2  39:03  2  40:47  1  41:02  1 00:41:02
    15597 Haanja SK                                 06:58  3  03:37  1  02:23  2  11:51  1  03:17  3  06:45  2  04:12  4  01:44  2  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Mihkel Parts               00:41:02 13:24:32   06:55  2  10:38  2  12:56  1  24:49  1  28:01  1  34:49  1  38:59  1  40:49  2  41:02  1 00:41:02
    10198 Võru                                      06:55  2  03:43  2  02:18  1  11:53  2  03:12  2  06:48  3  04:10  3  01:50  4  00:13  1
                                                   -00:03     00:06    -00:05     00:02    -00:05     00:03    -00:02     00:06    -00:02   
  3. Dagmar Hekki               00:44:52 17:53:38   05:47  1  11:18  3  16:25  3  31:24  3  33:29  3  39:55  3  43:12  3  44:37  3  44:52  3 00:44:52
    18439 Vastseliina                               05:47  1  05:31  5  05:07  3  14:59  4  02:05  1  06:26  1  03:17  1  01:25  1  00:15  2
                                                   -01:11     01:54     02:44     03:08    -01:12    -00:19    -00:55    -00:19     00:00   
  4. Derek Saunders             01:09:27 16:20:13   08:02  4  13:15  4  29:55  4  43:51  4  51:37  4  58:50  4  65:44  4  69:12  4  69:27  4 01:09:27
    17975 Lüllemäe PK                               08:02  4  05:13  4  16:40  9  13:56  3  07:46  9  07:13  4  06:54  8  03:28  5  00:15  2
                                                    01:04     01:36     14:17     02:05     04:29     00:28     02:42     01:44     00:00   
  5. Vampula Oper               01:20:24 16:36:34   16:47  6  25:59  6  36:28  9  60:57  9  64:35  9  72:38  5  78:21  6  80:07  5  80:24  5 01:20:24
    10195 Võru                                      16:47  6  09:12  8  10:29  7  24:29  8  03:38  4  08:03  5  05:43  5  01:46  3  00:17  5
                                                    09:49     05:35     08:06     12:38     00:21     01:18     01:31     00:02     00:02   
  6. Taavi Sügis                01:21:29 13:24:18   10:29  5  14:53  5  30:19  5  58:01  8  63:11  7  73:17  7  76:56  5  81:11  6  81:29  6 01:21:29
    15308 Haanja PK                                 10:29  5  04:24  3  15:26  8  27:42  9  05:10  5  10:06  6  03:39  2  04:15  6  00:18  6
                                                    03:31     00:47     13:03     15:51     01:53     03:21    -00:33     02:31     00:03   
  7. Merike Õun                 01:25:35 17:40:37   17:35  8  26:17  8  34:17  7  57:15  5  62:59  6  73:15  6  80:07  7  84:57  7  85:35  7 01:25:35
    15294 Võru                                      17:35  8  08:42  6  08:00  5  22:58  5  05:44  8  10:16  7  06:52  6  04:50  8  00:38  9
                                                    10:37     05:05     05:37     11:07     02:27     03:31     02:40     03:06     00:23   
  8. Ester Seim                 01:25:48 17:40:32   16:50  7  26:15  7  34:20  8  57:32  6  62:58  5  73:28  8  80:20  8  85:15  8  85:48  8 01:25:48
    15292 Võru                                      16:50  7  09:25  9  08:05  6  23:12  6  05:26  6  10:30  9  06:52  6  04:55  9  00:33  7
                                                    09:52     05:48     05:42     11:21     02:09     03:45     02:40     03:11     00:18   
  9. Koidu Süvaorg              01:26:01 17:40:17   17:48  9  26:35  9  34:07  6  57:51  7  63:25  8  73:46  9  80:41  9  85:27  9  86:01  9 01:26:01
    15293 Võru                                      17:48  9  08:47  7  07:32  4  23:44  7  05:34  7  10:21  8  06:55  9  04:46  7  00:34  8
                                                    10:50     05:10     05:09     11:53     02:17     03:36     02:43     03:02     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:47     03:37     02:18     11:51     02:05     06:26     03:17     01:25     00:13   00:36:59

M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristers Usārs             00:46:11 17:52:48   09:00  3  12:46  2  21:50  6  33:44  1  35:55  1  41:13  1  44:27  1  45:59  1  46:11  1 00:46:11
        0 Gulbene                                   09:00  3  03:46  1  09:04  6  11:54  1  02:11  1  05:18  1  03:14  3  01:32  3  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Renārs Akmins              00:49:06 17:49:22   07:02  1  14:41  3  21:23  4  35:23  4  39:12  4  44:51  2  47:35  2  48:56  3  49:06  2 00:49:06
        0 Grundzāle                                 07:02  1  07:39  7  06:42  4  14:00  3  03:49  6  05:39  2  02:44  2  01:21  2  00:10  1
                                                   -01:58     03:53    -02:22     02:06     01:38     00:21    -00:30    -00:11    -00:02   
  2. Rolands Orniks             00:49:06 17:56:45   09:13  4  14:45  4  18:01  1  35:58  5  38:53  2  45:34  3  47:56  3  48:54  2  49:06  2 00:49:06
        0 Grundzāle                                 09:13  4  05:32  3  03:16  1  17:57  6  02:55  3  06:41  3  02:22  1  00:58  1  00:12  3
                                                    00:13     01:46    -05:48     06:03     00:44     01:23    -00:52    -00:34     00:00   
  4. Otto Rainers Strazdiņš     00:52:14 17:56:25   09:29  5  15:02  5  18:18  2  36:46  6  39:21  5  46:30  5  50:07  4  52:00  4  52:14  4 00:52:14
        0 Grundzāle                                 09:29  5  05:33  4  03:16  1  18:28  7  02:35  2  07:09  4  03:37  4  01:53  4  00:14  7
                                                    00:29     01:47    -05:48     06:34     00:24     01:51     00:23     00:21     00:02   
  5. Armands Vaičulis           00:54:42 16:58:07   07:08  2  11:26  1  20:33  3  35:13  3  38:55  3  46:28  4  51:12  5  54:30  5  54:42  5 00:54:42
        0 Gulbenes BJSS                             07:08  2  04:18  2  09:07  7  14:40  5  03:42  5  07:33  6  04:44  5  03:18  7  00:12  3
                                                   -01:52     00:32     00:03     02:46     01:31     02:15     01:30     01:46     00:00   
  6. Karel Kuragin              01:00:18 16:29:59   10:14  6  16:33  6  21:34  5  34:18  2  40:22  6  47:50  6  57:21  6  60:05  6  60:18  6 01:00:18
    15707 Võru                                      10:14  6  06:19  6  05:01  3  12:44  2  06:04  7  07:28  5  09:31  7  02:44  5  00:13  6
                                                    01:14     02:33    -04:03     00:50     03:53     02:10     06:17     01:12     00:01   
  7. Hando Allmann              01:14:20 16:26:40   24:54  7  30:59  7  39:06  7  53:38  7  56:40  7  65:26  7  71:09  7  74:09  7  74:20  7 01:14:20
    16234 Võru                                      24:54  7  06:05  5  08:07  5  14:32  4  03:02  4  08:46  7  05:43  6  03:00  6  00:11  2
                                                    15:54     02:19    -00:57     02:38     00:51     03:28     02:29     01:28    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:02     03:46     03:16     11:54     02:11     05:18     02:22     00:58     00:10   00:36:57

N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Madara Vaļģe               00:39:40 18:29:46   07:18  2  10:47  1  13:03  1  23:26  1  26:05  1  32:48  1  36:41  1  39:29  1  39:40  1 00:39:40
        0 ZVOC                                      07:18  2  03:29  1  02:16  1  10:23  1  02:39  4  06:43  3  03:53  2  02:48  4  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zanda Stabiņa              00:51:20 17:51:58   07:48  3  12:03  2  18:58  2  33:09  2  36:33  2  43:06  2  49:14  2  51:09  2  51:20  2 00:51:20
        0 Grundzāle                                 07:48  3  04:15  2  06:55  5  14:11  3  03:24  5  06:33  2  06:08  6  01:55  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:30     00:46     04:39     03:48     00:45    -00:10     02:15    -00:53     00:00   
  3. Karīna Harkina             00:55:51 18:13:52   10:24  5  16:44  3  29:04  5  40:52  3  43:06  3  48:58  3  52:25  3  55:37  3  55:51  3 00:55:51
        0 Gaujiena                                  10:24  5  06:20  3  12:20  6  11:48  2  02:14  3  05:52  1  03:27  1  03:12  7  00:14  6
                                                    03:06     02:51     10:04     01:25    -00:25    -00:51    -00:26     00:24     00:03   
  4. Agnija Caune               01:00:15 17:44:31   08:55  4  17:22  4  19:58  3  41:54  4  43:50  4  51:27  4  57:15  4  59:52  4  60:15  4 01:00:15
        0 Grundzāle                                 08:55  4  08:27  4  02:36  2  21:56  6  01:56  1  07:37  5  05:48  4  02:37  2  00:23  7
                                                    01:37     04:58     00:20     11:33    -00:43     00:54     01:55    -00:11     00:12   
  5. Rigonda Buša               01:02:24 17:42:14   11:09  6  19:41  5  22:19  4  44:09  5  46:09  5  53:43  5  59:31  5  62:13  5  62:24  5 01:02:24
        0 Grundzāle                                 11:09  6  08:32  5  02:38  3  21:50  5  02:00  2  07:34  4  05:48  4  02:42  3  00:11  1
                                                    03:51     05:03     00:22     11:27    -00:39     00:51     01:55    -00:06     00:00   
  6. Dārta Cīrule               01:19:59 17:14:07   06:42  1  31:08  7  37:30  7  56:06  6  59:52  6  70:13  6  76:55  6  79:47  6  79:59  6 01:19:59
        0 Azimuts                                   06:42  1  24:26  7  06:22  4  18:36  4  03:46  7  10:21  6  06:42  7  02:52  5  00:12  4
                                                   -00:36     20:57     04:06     08:13     01:07     03:38     02:49     00:04     00:01   
  7. Sandra Erik                01:33:58 17:10:05   14:48  7  23:31  6  35:54  6  71:23  7  75:01  7  85:32  7  90:48  7  93:45  7  93:58  7 01:33:58
    16672 Võru                                      14:48  7  08:43  6  12:23  7  35:29  7  03:38  6  10:31  7  05:16  3  02:57  6  00:13  5
                                                    07:30     05:14     10:07     25:06     00:59     03:48     01:23     00:09     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:42     03:29     02:16     10:23     01:56     05:52     03:27     01:55     00:11   00:36:11

M65 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Juris Zaķis                00:52:28 17:31:53   07:35  1  11:44  1  16:31  1  34:41  1  37:32  2  44:23  1  50:00  2  52:12  1  52:28  1 00:52:28
        0 Lejasciems                                07:35  1  04:09  1  04:47  1  18:10  3  02:51  3  06:51  1  05:37  3  02:12  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anatolijs Štainmilers      00:53:02 16:43:45   07:41  2  13:08  2  21:48  2  34:51  2  37:29  1  44:52  2  49:30  1  52:46  2  53:02  2 00:53:02
        0 Azimuts                                   07:41  2  05:27  2  08:40  3  13:03  1  02:38  2  07:23  3  04:38  1  03:16  3  00:16  2
                                                    00:06     01:18     03:53    -05:07    -00:13     00:32    -00:59     01:04     00:00   
  3. Atis Anže                  00:56:01 17:40:48   08:10  3  17:00  3  22:51  3  39:42  3  42:14  3  49:08  3  53:46  3  55:46  3  56:01  3 00:56:01
        0 OK Pūznis                                 08:10  3  08:50  3  05:51  2  16:51  2  02:32  1  06:54  2  04:38  1  02:00  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:35     04:41     01:04    -01:19    -00:19     00:03    -00:59    -00:12    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:35     04:09     04:47     13:03     02:32     06:51     04:38     02:00     00:15   00:45:50

N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Elīna Skopāne              00:52:19 17:50:52   08:48  1  13:10  1  19:49  1  33:54  1  37:35  1  44:09  1  50:16  1  52:06  1  52:19  1 00:52:19
        0 Grundzāle                                 08:48  1  04:22  1  06:39  1  14:05  1  03:41  1  06:34  1  06:07  1  01:50  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:48     04:22     06:39     14:05     03:41     06:34     06:07     01:50     00:13   00:52:19

N50 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ineta Riepniece            00:52:43 17:52:32   07:45  1  13:26  1  19:01  1  33:38  1  36:50  1  43:47  1  49:41  1  52:25  1  52:43  1 00:52:43
        0 Gaujiena                                  07:45  1  05:41  1  05:35  1  14:37  1  03:12  1  06:57  1  05:54  1  02:44  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:45     05:41     05:35     14:37     03:12     06:57     05:54     02:44     00:18   00:52:43

N55 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Astrīda Grīnberga          01:03:52 16:49:36   10:52  1  20:45  1  29:02  1  44:05  1  47:52  1  55:06  1  60:03  1  63:28  1  63:52  1 01:03:52
        0 Lattelecom                                10:52  1  09:53  1  08:17  1  15:03  1  03:47  1  07:14  1  04:57  1  03:25  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       10:52     09:53     08:17     15:03     03:47     07:14     04:57     03:25     00:24   01:03:52

N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Talvi Trell                01:02:39 16:50:38   14:19  2  20:26  1  28:57  2  43:25  1  46:55  1  54:39  1  59:14  1  62:14  1  62:39  1 01:02:39
     5021 Võru                                      14:19  2  06:07  1  08:31  2  14:28  1  03:30  2  07:44  1  04:35  1  03:00  2  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           01:12:23 17:22:29   13:21  1  21:36  2  27:23  1  45:55  2  52:16  2  62:09  2  68:32  2  71:53  2  72:23  2 01:12:23
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 13:21  1  08:15  2  05:47  1  18:32  2  06:21  3  09:53  3  06:23  3  03:21  3  00:30  3
                                                   -00:58     02:08    -02:44     04:04     02:51     02:09     01:48     00:21     00:05   
  3. Maria Oper                 01:21:05 16:36:30   17:02  3  25:31  3  36:54  3  61:09  3  64:26  3  73:06  3  78:16  3  80:43  3  81:05  3 01:21:05
    10196 Võru                                      17:02  3  08:29  3  11:23  3  24:15  3  03:17  1  08:40  2  05:10  2  02:27  1  00:22  1
                                                    02:43     02:22     02:52     09:47    -00:13     00:56     00:35    -00:33    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       13:21     06:07     05:47     14:28     03:17     07:44     04:35     02:27     00:22   00:58:08

NB Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Alla Jaunzema              00:44:00 17:55:11   06:34  1  10:24  1  19:21  3  31:17  3  33:31  2  38:57  1  42:14  1  43:43  1  44:00  1 00:44:00
        0 Strautiņi                                 06:34  1  03:50  1  08:57  4  11:56  2  02:14  1  05:26  1  03:17  2  01:29  1  00:17  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Iveta Veļķere              00:44:18 18:11:32   06:56  3  16:14  3  19:01  2  30:37  1  32:59  1  39:23  2  42:27  2  44:03  2  44:18  2 00:44:18
        0 Alūksne                                   06:56  3  09:18  3  02:47  1  11:36  1  02:22  2  06:24  2  03:04  1  01:36  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:22     05:28    -06:10    -00:20     00:08     00:58    -00:13     00:07    -00:02   
  3. Sintija Kalēja             00:50:00 17:58:29   06:45  2  13:31  2  17:24  1  31:02  2  35:55  3  43:35  3  47:56  3  49:45  3  50:00  3 00:50:00
        0 Gaujiena                                  06:45  2  06:46  2  03:53  2  13:38  3  04:53  4  07:40  4  04:21  3  01:49  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:11     02:56    -05:04     01:42     02:39     02:14     01:04     00:20    -00:02   
  4. Evita Zeile                01:03:27 16:49:40   10:31  4  20:27  4  29:01  4  43:36  4  47:26  4  55:03  4  60:02  4  63:02  4  63:27  4 01:03:27
        0 EET Vidzeme                               10:31  4  09:56  4  08:34  3  14:35  4  03:50  3  07:37  3  04:59  4  03:00  4  00:25  4
                                                    03:57     06:06    -00:23     02:39     01:36     02:11     01:42     01:31     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:34     03:50     02:47     11:36     02:14     05:26     03:04     01:29     00:15   00:37:15

N21B Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ilze Vaļģe                 00:38:12 18:31:06   06:33  1  09:33  1  11:46  1  23:42  1  25:48  1  31:41  1  35:08  1  37:59  1  38:12  1 00:38:12
        0 Kalnpierbes                               06:33  1  03:00  1  02:13  1  11:56  2  02:06  1  05:53  1  03:27  1  02:51  3  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Lupkina               00:43:27 17:30:11   07:15  2  11:43  2  15:14  2  26:56  2  30:19  2  36:22  2  40:49  2  43:08  2  43:27  2 00:43:27
        0 Balvi                                     07:15  2  04:28  2  03:31  2  11:42  1  03:23  2  06:03  2  04:27  2  02:19  2  00:19  3
                                                    00:42     01:28     01:18    -00:14     01:17     00:10     01:00    -00:32     00:06   
  3. Kadri Sepalaan             01:09:27 18:52:56   26:36  3  31:07  3  37:01  3  49:52  3  56:04  3  62:47  3  67:30  3  69:11  3  69:27  3 01:09:27
     5477 Suusahullud                               26:36  3  04:31  3  05:54  3  12:51  3  06:12  3  06:43  3  04:43  3  01:41  1  00:16  2
                                                    20:03     01:31     03:41     00:55     04:06     00:50     01:16    -01:10     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:33     03:00     02:13     11:42     02:06     05:53     03:27     01:41     00:13   00:36:48

RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 44)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sander Hannust             00:38:31 13:24:57   05:19  2  07:56  3  18:43  2  22:51  2  30:58  2  38:21  1  38:31  1 00:38:31
    15586 Haanja SK                                 05:19  2  02:37 11  10:47  3  04:08  4  08:07  6  07:23 14  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rainis Lõhmus              00:38:32 13:24:56   05:26  3  07:54  2  18:37  1  22:50  1  30:56  1  38:21  1  38:32  2 00:38:32
    18437 Haanja PK                                 05:26  3  02:28  9  10:43  2  04:13  5  08:06  5  07:25 15  00:11  2
                                                    00:07    -00:09    -00:04     00:05    -00:01     00:02     00:01   
  3. Kevin Limbo                00:39:02 13:24:22   05:56  5  08:38  5  19:04  3  23:23  3  31:28  3  38:49  3  39:02  3 00:39:02
    15682 Haanja SK                                 05:56  5  02:42 12  10:26  1  04:19  6  08:05  4  07:21 13  00:13  3
                                                    00:37     00:05    -00:21     00:11    -00:02    -00:02     00:03   
  4. Ilmar Vodi                 00:44:05 13:26:41   14:36 13  15:58 10  29:04  9  32:02  6  39:37  5  43:49  5  44:05  4 00:44:05
    16945 Haanja PK                                 14:36 13  01:22  1  13:06  5  02:58  1  07:35  3  04:12  6  00:16  6
                                                    09:17    -01:15     02:19    -01:10    -00:32    -03:11     00:06   
  5. Märtin Kõva                00:44:07 13:26:42   14:26 12  15:55  9  29:01  8  31:59  5  39:33  4  43:45  4  44:07  5 00:44:07
    15589 Haanja SK                                 14:26 12  01:29  3  13:06  5  02:58  1  07:34  2  04:12  6  00:22 10
                                                    09:07    -01:08     02:19    -01:10    -00:33    -03:11     00:12   
  6. Andris Kõiv                00:44:21 13:26:27   14:53 15  16:16 11  29:21 11  32:32  7  39:56  6  44:06  6  44:21  6 00:44:21
    16952 Haanja PK                                 14:53 15  01:23  2  13:05  4  03:11  3  07:24  1  04:10  5  00:15  4
                                                    09:34    -01:14     02:18    -00:57    -00:43    -03:13     00:05   
  7. Rauno Sikk                 00:49:46 17:03:25   04:43  1  06:46  1  25:38  4  31:54  4  46:07  9  49:31  7  49:46  7 00:49:46
    18441 Võru                                      04:43  1  02:03  5  18:52 10  06:16 12  14:13 14  03:24  1  00:15  4
                                                   -00:36    -00:34     08:05     02:08     06:06    -03:59     00:05   
  8. Merli Mari Utsal           00:50:05 15:38:30   08:00  9  10:00  6  29:00  7  35:00  8  45:38  7  49:38  8  50:05  8 00:50:05
    15276 Võru                                      08:00  9  02:00  4  19:00 12  06:00 10  10:38 10  04:00  3  00:27 12
                                                    02:41    -00:37     08:13     01:52     02:31    -03:23     00:17   
  9. Margit Utsal               00:50:11 15:38:25   08:08 10  10:11  7  29:08 10  35:13  9  45:42  8  49:48  9  50:11  9 00:50:11
      672 Võru                                      08:08 10  02:03  5  18:57 11  06:05 11  10:29  9  04:06  4  00:23 11
                                                    02:49    -00:34     08:10     01:57     02:22    -03:17     00:13   
 10. Miia Utsal                 00:53:24 15:34:46   10:58 11  13:26  8  28:01  6  37:49 10  49:18 11  53:04 10  53:24 10 00:53:24
    15277 Võru                                      10:58 11  02:28  9  14:35  7  09:48 13  11:29 11  03:46  2  00:20  8
                                                    05:39    -00:09     03:48     05:40     03:22    -03:37     00:10   
 11. Kristelle Korstnik         00:55:56 17:51:17   14:37 14  16:43 12  33:50 12  38:56 11  48:49 10  54:06 11  55:56 11 00:55:56
    18472 Osula                                     14:37 14  02:06  7  17:07  8  05:06  9  09:53  8  05:17 11  01:50 15
                                                    09:18    -00:31     06:20     00:58     01:46    -02:06     01:40   
 12. Marina Piirisild           00:57:41 16:43:06   05:50  4  08:10  4  26:10  5  40:35 12  50:16 12  57:10 12  57:41 12 00:57:41
    18440 Vastseliina                               05:50  4  02:20  8  18:00  9  14:25 15  09:41  7  06:54 12  00:31 13
                                                    00:31    -00:17     07:13     10:17     01:34    -00:29     00:21   
 13. Piret Palok                01:11:06 17:15:45   05:56  5  21:15 13  47:11 13  52:14 13  65:53 13  70:46 13  71:06 13 01:11:06
    18424 Vastseliina                               05:56  5  15:19 15  25:56 14  05:03  7  13:39 12  04:53  8  00:20  8
                                                    00:37     12:42     15:09     00:55     05:32    -02:30     00:10   
 14. Maris Moor                 01:11:19 17:15:36   06:11  7  21:29 14  47:21 14  52:26 14  66:06 14  71:01 14  71:19 14 01:11:19
    18423 Vastseliina                               06:11  7  15:18 14  25:52 13  05:05  8  13:40 13  04:55  9  00:18  7
                                                    00:52     12:41     15:05     00:57     05:33    -02:28     00:08   
 15. Karin Laine                01:42:51 16:42:40   07:16  8  21:32 15  60:15 15  71:41 15  97:04 15 102:08 15 102:51 15 01:42:51
     1116 Võru                                      07:16  8  14:16 13  38:43 15  11:26 14  25:23 15  05:04 10  00:43 14
                                                    01:57     11:39     27:56     07:18     17:16    -02:19     00:33   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:43     01:22     10:26     02:58     07:24     03:24     00:10   00:30:27

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 44)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Renārs Eberhards           00:27:09 17:47:11   03:30  1  04:35  1  15:29  1  19:58  1  25:11  1  27:00  1  27:09  1 00:27:09
        0 Blome                                     03:30  1  01:05  1  10:54  1  04:29  2  05:13  1  01:49  2  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudols Eberhards           00:27:11 17:47:11   03:30  1  04:35  1  15:29  1  19:58  1  25:11  1  27:00  1  27:11  2 00:27:11
        0 Blome                                     03:30  1  01:05  1  10:54  1  04:29  2  05:13  1  01:49  2  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:02   
  3. Edžus Ozoliņš              00:35:32 18:51:56   04:00  4  06:34  3  19:38  4  24:19  4  33:09  3  35:09  3  35:32  3 00:35:32
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:00  4  02:34  9  13:04  4  04:41  4  08:50  3  02:00  4  00:23 11
                                                    00:30     01:29     02:10     00:12     03:37     00:11     00:14   
  4. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:35:40 18:51:58   03:55  3  06:43  4  19:34  3  24:15  3  33:17  4  35:22  4  35:40  4 00:35:40
        0 Grundzāle                                 03:55  3  02:48 10  12:51  3  04:41  4  09:02  4  02:05  5  00:18  8
                                                    00:25     01:43     01:57     00:12     03:49     00:16     00:09   
  5. Janis Škirpans             00:42:24 16:58:47   09:02 12  10:45 10  25:39  7  29:26  7  39:14  5  42:13  5  42:24  5 00:42:24
        0 Gulbene                                   09:02 12  01:43  3  14:54  6  03:47  1  09:48  5  02:59  9  00:11  2
                                                    05:32     00:38     04:00    -00:42     04:35     01:10     00:02   
  6. Lauri Lepik                00:45:39 17:04:48   05:02  5  06:55  5  23:10  6  28:50  5  42:01  6  45:25  6  45:39  6 00:45:39
    17847 Võru                                      05:02  5  01:53  4  16:15  7  05:40  6  13:11  9  03:24 10  00:14  7
                                                    01:32     00:48     05:21     01:11     07:58     01:35     00:05   
  7. Karmo Tisler               00:49:55 18:16:40   07:55 10  10:18  8  27:34  9  33:50  9  46:45  7  49:42  7  49:55  7 00:49:55
    18432 Võru                                      07:55 10  02:23  6  17:16 10  06:16  8  12:55  6  02:57  7  00:13  5
                                                    04:25     01:18     06:22     01:47     07:42     01:08     00:04   
  8. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:49:56 18:16:38   07:54  9  10:18  8  27:32  8  33:47  8  46:45  7  49:43  8  49:56  8 00:49:56
    17966 Võru                                      07:54  9  02:24  7  17:14  9  06:15  7  12:58  7  02:58  8  00:13  5
                                                    04:24     01:19     06:20     01:46     07:45     01:09     00:04   
  9. Ragnar Liivat              00:50:22 18:16:26   08:20 11  10:45 10  27:46 10  34:10 10  47:08  9  50:02  9  50:22  9 00:50:22
    18426 Vastseliina                               08:20 11  02:25  8  17:01  8  06:24 10  12:58  7  02:54  6  00:20 10
                                                    04:50     01:20     06:07     01:55     07:45     01:05     00:11   
 10. Austris Kalniņš            00:51:09 18:27:35   05:48  7  08:41  7  22:29  5  29:12  6  49:21 10  50:57 10  51:09 10 00:51:09
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:48  7  02:53 11  13:48  5  06:43 11  20:09 12  01:36  1  00:12  4
                                                    02:18     01:48     02:54     02:14     14:56    -00:13     00:03   
 11. Andre Marko Sikk           01:00:07 17:03:22   05:56  8  08:18  6  30:22 11  39:39 11  54:53 12  59:40 11  60:07 11 01:00:07
    17974 Võru                                      05:56  8  02:22  5  22:04 12  09:17 12  15:14 11  04:47 11  00:27 12
                                                    02:26     01:17     11:10     04:48     10:01     02:58     00:18   
 12. Olev Piirisild             01:02:49 16:17:48   05:31  6  13:58 12  34:39 12  40:59 12  54:24 11  62:30 12  62:49 12 01:02:49
    15278 Võru                                      05:31  6  08:27 12  20:41 11  06:20  9  13:25 10  08:06 12  00:19  9
                                                    02:01     07:22     09:47     01:51     08:12     06:17     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:30     01:05     10:54     03:47     05:13     01:36     00:09   00:26:14

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 44)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:33:30 17:44:48   03:49  2  06:34  3  19:03  1  22:47  1  29:23  1  33:12  1  33:30  1 00:33:30
    17896 Võru                                      03:49  2  02:45  4  12:29  1  03:44  1  06:36  1  03:49  5  00:18  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:34:41 18:52:00   03:43  1  06:02  1  19:09  2  23:40  2  32:56  2  34:30  2  34:41  2 00:34:41
        0 Grundzāle                                 03:43  1  02:19  1  13:07  3  04:31  2  09:16  2  01:34  1  00:11  1
                                                   -00:06    -00:26     00:38     00:47     02:40    -02:15    -00:07   
  3. Hanna Ziemiņa              00:35:29 18:52:02   03:49  2  06:09  2  19:13  3  23:47  3  33:07  3  35:11  3  35:29  3 00:35:29
        0 Grundzāle                                 03:49  2  02:20  3  13:04  2  04:34  3  09:20  3  02:04  3  00:18  4
                                                    00:00    -00:25     00:35     00:50     02:44    -01:45     00:00   
  4. Annija Slikšjāne           00:43:41 18:56:50   05:15  5  08:58  5  22:57  4  29:09  4  41:28  5  43:25  4  43:41  4 00:43:41
        0 Grundzāle                                 05:15  5  03:43  5  13:59  4  06:12  6  12:19  6  01:57  2  00:16  2
                                                    01:26     00:58     01:30     02:28     05:43    -01:52    -00:02   
  5. Sabīne Zubova              00:43:48 18:56:54   05:07  4  08:52  4  23:01  5  29:11  5  41:20  4  43:32  5  43:48  5 00:43:48
        0 Grundzāle                                 05:07  4  03:45  6  14:09  5  06:10  5  12:09  5  02:12  4  00:16  2
                                                    01:18     01:00     01:40     02:26     05:33    -01:37    -00:02   
  6. Kaili Terve                00:56:11 17:51:18   14:49  6  17:08  6  33:48  6  39:31  6  49:44  6  55:13  6  56:11  6 00:56:11
    18473 Osula                                     14:49  6  02:19  1  16:40  6  05:43  4  10:13  4  05:29  6  00:58  6
                                                    11:00    -00:26     04:11     01:59     03:37     01:40     00:40   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     02:19     12:29     03:44     06:36     01:34     00:11   00:30:36

M21C Rada (6): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Gunārs Mašins              00:28:08 17:00:11   02:56  2  05:01  1  09:31  1  12:04  1  13:41  1  18:10  1  21:30  1  25:31  1  27:56  1  28:08  1 00:28:08
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:56  2  02:05  1  04:30  1  02:33  4  01:37  1  04:29  2  03:20  4  04:01  1  02:25  5  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Bergs               00:32:22 17:45:39   03:30  3  06:11  3  10:46  2  12:50  2  15:01  2  21:07  2  24:35  2  30:29  2  32:09  2  32:22  2 00:32:22
        0 Strenči                                   03:30  3  02:41  2  04:35  2  02:04  3  02:11  3  06:06  5  03:28  5  05:54  6  01:40  3  00:13  3
                                                    00:34     00:36     00:05    -00:29     00:34     01:37     00:08     01:53    -00:45     00:01   
  3. Kalvis Punte               00:33:05 17:51:48   03:48  5  06:47  5  12:18  3  14:54  3  17:14  3  22:39  3  26:38  3  31:07  3  32:39  3  33:05  3 00:33:05
        0 Grundzale                                 03:48  5  02:59  6  05:31  4  02:36  5  02:20  4  05:25  4  03:59  6  04:29  3  01:32  2  00:26  6
                                                    00:52     00:54     01:01     00:03     00:43     00:56     00:39     00:28    -00:53     00:14   
  4. Normunds Pauliņš           00:35:23 17:55:19   02:49  1  05:47  2  14:42  4  16:35  4  20:45  4  26:02  4  28:51  4  33:22  4  35:10  4  35:23  4 00:35:23
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:49  1  02:58  5  08:55  5  01:53  2  04:10  6  05:17  3  02:49  2  04:31  4  01:48  4  00:13  3
                                                   -00:07     00:53     04:25    -00:40     02:33     00:48    -00:31     00:30    -00:37     00:01   
  5. Roberts Šulcs              00:36:02 18:11:52   09:37  6  12:25  6  17:41  5  22:39  6  24:43  5  28:08  5  30:39  5  34:43  5  35:49  5  36:02  5 00:36:02
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                09:37  6  02:48  4  05:16  3  04:58  6  02:04  2  03:25  1  02:31  1  04:04  2  01:06  1  00:13  3
                                                    06:41     00:43     00:46     02:25     00:27    -01:04    -00:49     00:03    -01:19     00:01   
  6. Didzis Čakārnis            00:42:55 16:46:25   03:33  4  06:19  4  20:18  6  22:01  5  25:40  6  32:07  6  35:10  6  39:52  6  42:43  6  42:55  6 00:42:55
        0 Smiltene                                  03:33  4  02:46  3  13:59  6  01:43  1  03:39  5  06:27  6  03:03  3  04:42  5  02:51  6  00:12  1
                                                    00:37     00:41     09:29    -00:50     02:02     01:58    -00:17     00:41     00:26     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     02:05     04:30     01:43     01:37     03:25     02:31     04:01     01:06     00:12   00:23:59

MH Rada (6): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Gints Teterovskis          00:41:10 16:36:08   03:32  1  06:28  1  17:40  1  20:38  1  23:24  1  28:56  1  32:17  1  38:36  1  40:54  1  41:10  1 00:41:10
        0 Aluksne                                   03:32  1  02:56  1  11:12  1  02:58  1  02:46  1  05:32  1  03:21  1  06:19  1  02:18  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     02:56     11:12     02:58     02:46     05:32     03:21     06:19     02:18     00:16   00:41:10

NH Rada (6): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aina Rubene                00:59:54 16:58:52   06:22  2  15:28  2  25:11  2  29:30  1  35:07  1  42:17  1  47:31  1  54:49  1  59:18  2  59:54  1 00:59:54
        0 OK Pūznis                                 06:22  2  09:06  2  09:43  1  04:19  1  05:37  2  07:10  1  05:14  2  07:18  2  04:29  2  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laila Uiska                01:00:17 17:53:25   05:04  1  08:12  1  24:32  1  36:02  2  40:51  2  48:16  2  53:02  2  57:32  2  58:58  1  60:17  2 01:00:17
        0 Lejasciems                                05:04  1  03:08  1  16:20  2  11:30  2  04:49  1  07:25  2  04:46  1  04:30  1  01:26  1  01:19  2
                                                   -01:18    -05:58     06:37     07:11    -00:48     00:15    -00:28    -02:48    -03:03     00:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:04     03:08     09:43     04:19     04:49     07:10     04:46     04:30     01:26     00:36   00:45:31

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Allan Terve                01:24:44 17:54:09   21:31  33:21  41:31  47:44  49:08  52:54  56:28  63:26  66:32  70:45  74:22  75:54  79:05  83:02  84:36  84:44 01:24:44 15p
    15274 Võru                                      21:31  11:50  08:10  06:13  01:24  03:46  03:34  06:58  03:06  04:13  03:37  01:32  03:11  03:57  01:34  00:08
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =15
  2. Sander Lembra              01:28:00 16:38:58   06:43  18:42  36:18  51:16  61:58  67:09  72:41  75:49  79:03  84:23  87:32  88:00 01:28:00 11p
     6987 Võru                                      06:43  11:59  17:36  14:58  10:42  05:11  05:32  03:08  03:14  05:20  03:09  00:28
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =11
  3. Tiit Toots                 01:48:02 17:52:31   04:30  21:21  31:48  37:13  42:17  54:07  83:12  97:54 100:49 106:44 107:47 108:02 01:48:02 11p
    16484 Rõuge vald                                04:30  16:51  10:27  05:25  05:04  11:50  29:05  14:42  02:55  05:55  01:03  00:15
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =11
  4. Guntars Cīrulis            00:57:31 17:30:48   02:22  07:47  12:58  21:01  29:05  36:53  46:32  51:54  55:59  57:19  57:31 00:57:31 10p
        0 Azimuts                                   02:22  05:25  05:11  08:03  08:04  07:48  09:39  05:22  04:05  01:20  00:12
                                                    [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =10
  5. Elita Šulca                01:03:15 18:11:28   10:41  14:50  24:15  32:49  40:12  51:10  59:58  62:50  63:15 01:03:15 8p
        0 Smiltene                                  10:41  04:09  09:25  08:34  07:23  10:58  08:48  02:52  00:25
                                                    [46 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =8
  6. Antti Sikk                 01:31:44 16:56:47   37:02  46:57  51:42  63:50  76:52  85:16  89:21  91:31  91:44 01:31:44 8p
    15272 Võru                                      37:02  09:55  04:45  12:08  13:02  08:24  04:05  02:10  00:13
                                                    [31 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =8
  7. Joosep Hiielaan            01:38:46 17:13:25   05:38  39:36  47:54  55:12  61:32  74:19  95:47  98:15  98:46 01:38:46 8p
     6985 Võru                                      05:38  33:58  08:18  07:18  06:20  12:47  21:28  02:28  00:31
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =8
  8. Toomas Meldre              01:14:58 17:23:51   07:57  31:37  44:49  54:47  63:24  72:13  74:37  74:58 01:14:58 7p
     5040 Võru                                      07:57  23:40  13:12  09:58  08:37  08:49  02:24  00:21
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =7
  9. Kristi Toots               00:35:21 13:22:03   08:29  10:37  21:44  31:41  34:19  35:21 00:35:21 5p
    16938 Haanja                                    08:29  02:08  11:07  09:57  02:38  01:02
                                                    [46 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =5
 10. Kairi Hein                 00:43:11 14:11:05   03:16  05:45  24:11  26:45  42:59  43:11 00:43:11 5p
    15013 Haanja SK                                 03:16  02:29  18:26  02:34  16:14  00:12
                                                    [46 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =5
 11. Aliina Pant                00:43:49 14:10:35   04:02  06:45  24:06  28:15  43:34  43:49 00:43:49 5p
    16950 Haanja PK                                 04:02  02:43  17:21  04:09  15:19  00:15
                                                    [46 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =5
 12. Andra Prutt                00:44:32 14:10:10   04:28  07:17  24:13  28:43  44:03  44:32 00:44:32 5p
    16949 Haanja PK                                 04:28  02:49  16:56  04:30  15:20  00:29
                                                    [46 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =5
 13. Heidi Valb                 00:44:41 14:10:19   04:12  07:07  24:20  28:40  44:04  44:41 00:44:41 5p
    16941 Haanja PK                                 04:12  02:55  17:13  04:20  15:24  00:37
                                                    [46 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =5
 14. Meelis Perli               00:33:43 13:20:38   04:15  05:50  22:49  31:19  33:43 00:33:43 4p
    16937 Haanja PK                                 04:15  01:35  16:59  08:30  02:24
                                                    [46 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [44 ] Finish     =4
 15. Jandra Prutt               00:53:21 14:11:18   03:57  05:54  22:42  35:32  53:21 00:53:21 4p
    16947 Haanja PK                                 03:57  01:57  16:48  12:50  17:49
                                                    [46 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =4
 16. Mirjam Vodi                00:54:03 14:10:38   03:55  06:27  23:23  36:15  54:03 00:54:03 4p
    16948 Haanja PK                                 03:55  02:32  16:56  12:52  17:48
                                                    [46 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =4
 17. Druvis Čakārnis            01:28:56 16:30:29   20:30  30:57  66:18  79:48  88:56 01:28:56 4p
        0 SCV                                       20:30  10:27  35:21  13:30  09:08
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ] Finish     =4
 18. Timur-David Shurpik        01:45:42 13:27:01   04:07  06:57  60:58  61:03 105:15 105:42 01:45:42 4p
    15603 Haanja SK                                 04:07  02:50  54:01  00:05  44:12  00:27
                                                    [46 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =4
 19. Konstantin Javnashan       01:45:49 13:26:55   04:20  07:22  61:05 105:20 105:49 01:45:49 4p
    18438 Haanja PK                                 04:20  03:02  53:43  44:15  00:29
                                                    [46 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =4
 20. Alex Treier                00:45:38 17:04:47   03:34  05:40  25:38  45:12  45:38 00:45:38 3p
    17963 Võru                                      03:34  02:06  19:58  19:34  00:26
                                                    [46 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [100] Finish     =3
 21. Karmen Shkepasts           00:50:19 13:21:02   09:41  12:07  45:31  50:19 00:50:19 3p
    16939 Haanja PK                                 09:41  02:26  33:24  04:48
                                                    [46 ]  [42 ]  [44 ] Finish     =3
 22. Linda Marie Skott          00:40:34 13:24:02   07:12  09:48  40:34 00:40:34 2p
    15601 Haanja PK                                 07:12  02:36  30:46
                                                    [46 ]  [42 ] Finish     =2
 23. Janar Saks                 00:44:14 17:04:45   03:38  06:02  25:42  44:14 00:44:14 2p
    17962 Võru                                      03:38  02:24  19:40  18:32
                                                    [46 ]  [42 ]  [42 ] Finish     =2
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M21A,M35,MA): 15 KP 7.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             01:06:22 19:03:17   03:52  2  09:26  1  15:23  1  19:39  1  24:03  1  31:37  1  37:18  1  39:14  1  47:18  1  51:36  1  57:24  1  59:27  1  63:11  1  65:06  1  66:10  1  66:22  1 01:06:22
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                03:52  2  05:34  1  05:57  9  04:16  2  04:24  1  07:34  1  05:41  7  01:56  1  08:04  2  04:18  2  05:48  1  02:03  7  03:44  1  01:55  3  01:04  4  00:12  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               01:06:34 18:19:00   04:24  6  11:02  4  16:31  3  20:42  2  25:21  2  33:09  2  37:44  2  39:56  2  47:47  2  51:43  2  57:48  2  59:38  2  63:36  2  65:27  2  66:25  2  66:34  2 01:06:34
     3446 Võru                                      04:24  6  06:38  3  05:29  4  04:11  1  04:39  2  07:48  2  04:35  1  02:12  3  07:51  1  03:56  1  06:05  2  01:50  4  03:58  2  01:51  1  00:58  1  00:09  3
                                                    00:32     01:04    -00:28    -00:05     00:15     00:14    -01:06     00:16    -00:13    -00:22     00:17    -00:13     00:14    -00:04    -00:06    -00:03   
  3. Edgars Lārmanis            01:16:27 17:37:48   04:02  3  10:27  2  15:34  2  21:59  3  26:47  3  35:59  3  41:13  3  43:40  3  53:04  3  58:07  3  64:41  3  66:32  3  72:23  3  74:44  3  76:14  3  76:27  3 01:16:27
        0 RTV                                       04:02  3  06:25  2  05:07  1  06:25 13  04:48  4  09:12  7  05:14  2  02:27  6  09:24 11  05:03  7  06:34  4  01:51  5  05:51 18  02:21  7  01:30 14  00:13 13
                                                    00:10     00:51    -00:50     02:09     00:24     01:38    -00:27     00:31     01:20     00:45     00:46    -00:12     02:07     00:26     00:26     00:01   
  4. Erik Saarts                01:18:12 18:50:00   04:28  9  11:12  5  17:14  6  22:06  5  28:28  5  37:41  5  43:17  5  45:33  5  54:41  5  59:50  4  67:51  4  69:29  4  73:50  4  76:19  4  78:00  4  78:12  4 01:18:12
     5813 Võru                                      04:28  9  06:44  5  06:02 10  04:52  3  06:22 15  09:13  9  05:36  4  02:16  4  09:08  9  05:09  9  08:01 10  01:38  1  04:21  4  02:29  9  01:41 17  00:12  7
                                                    00:36     01:10     00:05     00:36     01:58     01:39    -00:05     00:20     01:04     00:51     02:13    -00:25     00:37     00:34     00:37     00:00   
  5. Māris Vabulnieks           01:20:20 18:00:00   03:33  1  12:14  7  20:43 11  25:53  7  30:37  6  39:35  7  45:25  6  47:33  6  56:09  6  61:40  5  69:46  6  71:56  6  76:27  6  78:54  6  80:08  5  80:20  5 01:20:20
        0 Ape                                       03:33  1  08:41  8  08:29 20  05:10  6  04:44  3  08:58  6  05:50 10  02:08  2  08:36  5  05:31 13  08:06 11  02:10  9  04:31  6  02:27  8  01:14  7  00:12  7
                                                   -00:19     03:07     02:32     00:54     00:20     01:24     00:09     00:12     00:32     01:13     02:18     00:07     00:47     00:32     00:10     00:00   
  6. Guntis Zīvers              01:20:41 17:15:29   04:49 13  14:22 12  21:41 14  27:03 12  32:19 10  40:52  8  46:34  8  49:02  8  57:12  7  61:55  6  69:34  5  71:17  5  76:18  5  78:34  5  80:29  6  80:41  6 01:20:41
        0 Smiltene                                  04:49 13  09:33 13  07:19 15  05:22  7  05:16  7  08:33  3  05:42  8  02:28  8  08:10  3  04:43  4  07:39  6  01:43  2  05:01 11  02:16  5  01:55 18  00:12  7
                                                    00:57     03:59     01:22     01:06     00:52     00:59     00:01     00:32     00:06     00:25     01:51    -00:20     01:17     00:21     00:51     00:00   
  7. Jānis Bormanis             01:21:54 17:51:56   04:08  4  10:46  3  16:31  3  22:04  4  26:53  4  36:27  4  42:17  4  44:40  4  54:14  4  62:00  7  71:01  7  73:19  7  78:07  7  80:24  7  81:42  7  81:54  7 01:21:54
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:08  4  06:38  3  05:45  7  05:33  8  04:49  5  09:34 10  05:50 10  02:23  5  09:34 12  07:46 23  09:01 14  02:18 11  04:48  8  02:17  6  01:18  8  00:12  7
                                                    00:16     01:04    -00:12     01:17     00:25     02:00     00:09     00:27     01:30     03:28     03:13     00:15     01:04     00:22     00:14     00:00   
  8. Valdemārs Nulle            01:23:24 18:02:24   04:15  5  11:14  6  16:40  5  26:18  9  31:54  9  41:06  9  46:40  9  49:39  9  58:54  9  64:15  8  72:03  8  75:18  8  80:13  8  82:06  8  83:14  8  83:24  8 01:23:24
        0 Azimuts                                   04:15  5  06:59  6  05:26  3  09:38 22  05:36 11  09:12  7  05:34  3  02:59 17  09:15 10  05:21 11  07:48  8  03:15 20  04:55  9  01:53  2  01:08  5  00:10  4
                                                    00:23     01:25    -00:31     05:22     01:12     01:38    -00:07     01:03     01:11     01:03     02:00     01:12     01:11    -00:02     00:04    -00:02   
  9. Kevin Koskinen             01:25:42 17:10:23   04:25  8  14:09 11  19:55  7  26:10  8  31:43  8  41:37 10  47:16 10  50:08 10  59:04 10  65:02  9  73:45  9  75:57  9  81:13  9  84:21  9  85:34  9  85:42  9 01:25:42
     5038 Võru                                      04:25  8  09:44 14  05:46  8  06:15 11  05:33 10  09:54 13  05:39  6  02:52 16  08:56  6  05:58 16  08:43 13  02:12 10  05:16 15  03:08 19  01:13  6  00:08  1
                                                    00:33     04:10    -00:11     01:59     01:09     02:20    -00:02     00:56     00:52     01:40     02:55     00:09     01:32     01:13     00:09    -00:04   
 10. Jānis Nulle                01:26:25 17:54:18   04:52 14  15:07 15  20:38 10  25:31  6  30:37  6  39:11  6  46:03  7  48:47  7  58:26  8  65:14 10  76:02 11  78:11 11  82:11 10  84:40 10  86:12 10  86:25 10 01:26:25
        0 Azimuts                                   04:52 14  10:15 17  05:31  5  04:53  4  05:06  6  08:34  4  06:52 18  02:44 13  09:39 13  06:48 20  10:48 21  02:09  8  04:00  3  02:29  9  01:32 15  00:13 13
                                                    01:00     04:41    -00:26     00:37     00:42     01:00     01:11     00:48     01:35     02:30     05:00     00:06     00:16     00:34     00:28     00:01   
 11. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:27:25 16:56:07   06:11 20  15:58 16  21:29 13  26:23 11  33:00 12  42:42 12  48:30 12  50:57 11  60:43 11  66:58 12  74:40 10  77:39 10  82:42 11  85:18 11  87:17 11  87:25 11 01:27:25
     9382 Võru                                      06:11 20  09:47 15  05:31  5  04:54  5  06:37 18  09:42 12  05:48  9  02:27  6  09:46 14  06:15 19  07:42  7  02:59 18  05:03 12  02:36 12  01:59 20  00:08  1
                                                    02:19     04:13    -00:26     00:38     02:13     02:08     00:07     00:31     01:42     01:57     01:54     00:56     01:19     00:41     00:55    -00:04   
 12. Māris Stabiņš              01:29:16 17:34:31   04:46 11  13:37  9  22:54 17  29:44 16  35:02 15  45:39 14  51:17 13  53:53 13  62:57 13  67:50 13  77:41 12  80:04 12  85:15 12  87:44 12  89:05 12  89:16 12 01:29:16
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:46 11  08:51  9  09:17 21  06:50 14  05:18  8  10:37 16  05:38  5  02:36 11  09:04  8  04:53  6  09:51 20  02:23 13  05:11 13  02:29  9  01:21 10  00:11  6
                                                    00:54     03:17     03:20     02:34     00:54     03:03    -00:03     00:40     01:00     00:35     04:03     00:20     01:27     00:34     00:17    -00:01   
 13. Ģirts Jaunzems             01:30:01 18:04:54   05:29 17  13:27  8  20:03  8  26:21 10  32:52 11  42:26 11  48:22 11  51:27 12  61:47 12  66:38 11  78:29 14  80:55 13  85:54 13  88:48 13  89:51 13  90:01 13 01:30:01
        0 NBS KS                                    05:29 17  07:58  7  06:36 13  06:18 12  06:31 17  09:34 10  05:56 13  03:05 19  10:20 18  04:51  5  11:51 23  02:26 15  04:59 10  02:54 15  01:03  2  00:10  4
                                                    01:37     02:24     00:39     02:02     02:07     02:00     00:15     01:09     02:16     00:33     06:03     00:23     01:15     00:59    -00:01    -00:02   
 14. Priit Narusk               01:32:08 16:31:34   04:30 10  18:52 19  26:16 19  32:06 19  38:36 19  47:26 15  53:19 15  56:27 16  67:05 17  71:47 14  78:22 13  81:23 14  86:36 14  89:36 14  91:53 14  92:08 14 01:32:08
    13616 EKJ SK                                    04:30 10  14:22 20  07:24 17  05:50 10  06:30 16  08:50  5  05:53 12  03:08 20  10:38 19  04:42  3  06:35  5  03:01 19  05:13 14  03:00 17  02:17 22  00:15 18
                                                    00:38     08:48     01:27     01:34     02:06     01:16     00:12     01:12     02:34     00:24     00:47     00:58     01:29     01:05     01:13     00:03   
 15. Ain-Meelis Hannus          01:33:07 16:23:19   05:03 15  14:33 14  20:37  9  27:35 13  33:31 13  47:42 17  54:19 17  56:56 17  66:48 15  71:54 16  80:29 15  82:53 15  88:27 15  91:31 15  92:52 15  93:07 15 01:33:07
     2159 Võru                                      05:03 15  09:30 12  06:04 11  06:58 16  05:56 13  14:11 23  06:37 16  02:37 12  09:52 16  05:06  8  08:35 12  02:24 14  05:34 17  03:04 18  01:21 10  00:15 18
                                                    01:11     03:56     00:07     02:42     01:32     06:37     00:56     00:41     01:48     00:48     02:47     00:21     01:50     01:09     00:17     00:03   
 16. Janek Piirisild            01:34:22 16:21:06   06:21 21  16:33 17  21:57 15  30:56 18  37:10 16  49:48 18  56:21 18  59:05 18  68:07 18  73:30 18  82:44 18  84:32 17  89:04 16  91:58 16  94:07 16  94:22 16 01:34:22
     5037 Võru                                      06:21 21  10:12 16  05:24  2  08:59 21  06:14 14  12:38 20  06:33 15  02:44 13  09:02  7  05:23 12  09:14 15  01:48  3  04:32  7  02:54 15  02:09 21  00:15 18
                                                    02:29     04:38    -00:33     04:43     01:50     05:04     00:52     00:48     00:58     01:05     03:26    -00:15     00:48     00:59     01:05     00:03   
 17. Anti Sõukand               01:34:37 17:08:19   04:24  6  16:58 18  23:24 18  29:11 15  37:29 17  47:30 16  53:40 16  56:08 15  65:56 14  71:53 15  81:26 16  83:47 16  90:10 17  92:58 17  94:24 17  94:37 17 01:34:37
     5030 Võru                                      04:24  6  12:34 18  06:26 12  05:47  9  08:18 22  10:01 14  06:10 14  02:28  8  09:48 15  05:57 15  09:33 18  02:21 12  06:23 19  02:48 14  01:26 12  00:13 13
                                                    00:32     07:00     00:29     01:31     03:54     02:27     00:29     00:32     01:44     01:39     03:45     00:18     02:39     00:53     00:22     00:01   
 18. Egīls Butka                01:35:59 18:38:32   05:34 18  14:29 13  21:24 12  28:19 14  33:43 14  44:55 13  52:51 14  55:50 14  66:54 16  73:00 17  82:15 17  85:07 18  91:45 18  94:26 18  95:46 18  95:59 18 01:35:59
        0 Smiltene                                  05:34 18  08:55 11  06:55 14  06:55 15  05:24  9  11:12 17  07:56 20  02:59 17  11:04 20  06:06 18  09:15 16  02:52 17  06:38 20  02:41 13  01:20  9  00:13 13
                                                    01:42     03:21     00:58     02:39     01:00     03:38     02:15     01:03     03:00     01:48     03:27     00:49     02:54     00:46     00:16     00:01   
 19. Raivis Kalniņš             01:40:43 18:30:00   05:12 16  28:33 23  35:53 21  43:48 21  49:42 21  61:41 20  68:29 20  70:59 20  79:21 19  84:39 19  90:48 19  92:49 19  97:15 19  99:28 19 100:31 19 100:43 19 01:40:43
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:12 16  23:21 24  07:20 16  07:55 18  05:54 12  11:59 18  06:48 17  02:30 10  08:22  4  05:18 10  06:09  3  02:01  6  04:26  5  02:13  4  01:03  2  00:12  7
                                                    01:20     17:47     01:23     03:39     01:30     04:25     01:07     00:34     00:18     01:00     00:21    -00:02     00:42     00:18    -00:01     00:00   
 20. Eero Joonas                01:56:26 17:53:05   06:56 22  28:58 24  37:04 22  48:36 24  56:23 22  66:49 22  74:46 22  77:36 22  87:38 21  93:39 21 101:29 20 104:17 20 111:18 20 114:35 20 116:10 20 116:26 20 01:56:26
     3449 Võru                                      06:56 22  22:02 23  08:06 18  11:32 24  07:47 21  10:26 15  07:57 21  02:50 15  10:02 17  06:01 17  07:50  9  02:48 16  07:01 21  03:17 20  01:35 16  00:16 22
                                                    03:04     16:28     02:09     07:16     03:23     02:52     02:16     00:54     01:58     01:43     02:02     00:45     03:17     01:22     00:31     00:04   
 21. Aare Huik                  02:01:32 18:22:33   04:46 11  13:38 10  22:02 16  29:57 17  37:34 18  51:37 19  60:44 19  64:55 19  80:11 20  87:38 20 101:47 21 106:11 21 114:40 21 118:49 21 121:06 21 121:32 21 02:01:32
      483 Võru                                      04:46 11  08:52 10  08:24 19  07:55 18  07:37 20  14:03 22  09:07 23  04:11 22  15:16 24  07:27 21  14:09 24  04:24 23  08:29 22  04:09 22  02:17 22  00:26 24
                                                    00:54     03:18     02:27     03:39     03:13     06:29     03:26     02:15     07:12     03:09     08:21     02:21     04:45     02:14     01:13     00:14   
 22. Boris Meldre               02:09:47 16:45:08   08:18 24  27:08 22  38:13 23  48:30 23  60:55 24  72:54 24  83:03 24  87:24 24  98:41 24 104:35 24 114:11 24 119:01 24 124:29 23 128:05 23 129:33 22 129:47 22 02:09:47
    11645 Võru                                      08:18 24  18:50 22  11:05 22  10:17 23  12:25 24  11:59 18  10:09 24  04:21 23  11:17 21  05:54 14  09:36 19  04:50 24  05:28 16  03:36 21  01:28 13  00:14 17
                                                    04:26     13:16     05:08     06:01     08:01     04:25     04:28     02:25     03:13     01:36     03:48     02:47     01:44     01:41     00:24     00:02   
 23. Urmas Hiielaan             02:10:09 17:11:47   05:51 19  19:50 20  32:12 20  39:17 20  46:43 20  62:02 21  70:57 21  74:35 21  88:55 22  96:33 22 108:20 22 111:36 22 122:14 22 127:33 22 129:50 23 130:09 23 02:10:09
     2167 Võru                                      05:51 19  13:59 19  12:22 23  07:05 17  07:26 19  15:19 24  08:55 22  03:38 21  14:20 23  07:38 22  11:47 22  03:16 21  10:38 24  05:19 24  02:17 22  00:19 23
                                                    01:59     08:25     06:25     02:49     03:02     07:45     03:14     01:42     06:16     03:20     05:59     01:13     06:54     03:24     01:13     00:07   
 24. Henn Antson                02:12:09 16:34:15   07:15 23  23:39 21  38:27 24  46:58 22  58:15 23  71:41 23  79:25 23  84:23 23  96:13 23 104:09 23 113:26 23 116:47 23 125:20 24 129:56 24 131:54 24 132:09 24 02:12:09
     5042 Võru                                      07:15 23  16:24 21  14:48 24  08:31 20  11:17 23  13:26 21  07:44 19  04:58 24  11:50 22  07:56 24  09:17 17  03:21 22  08:33 23  04:36 23  01:58 19  00:15 18
                                                    03:23     10:50     08:51     04:15     06:53     05:52     02:03     03:02     03:46     03:38     03:29     01:18     04:49     02:41     00:54     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:33     05:34     05:07     04:11     04:24     07:34     04:35     01:56     07:51     03:56     05:48     01:38     03:44     01:51     00:58     00:08   01:02:48

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,M50,N18,N21A,N21,NA,N35): 11 KP 5.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:59:14 17:53:21   02:37  7  09:23 13  15:54 11  22:48  4  30:40  2  36:29  1  40:25  2  49:11  1  54:12  1  57:53  1  59:03  1  59:14  1 00:59:14
     3717 Võru                                      02:37  7  06:46 22  06:31 15  06:54  1  07:52  1  05:49  2  03:56 38  08:46  1  05:01  1  03:41  1  01:10  3  00:11  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntars Puntulis           01:01:58 17:51:29   03:44 30  09:23 13  14:42  5  22:46  3  32:49  6  38:55  4  41:23  4  50:56  2  56:40  2  60:31  2  61:45  2  61:58  2 01:01:58
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                03:44 30  05:39  4  05:19  2  08:04  7  10:03 11  06:06  4  02:28  1  09:33  5  05:44  6  03:51  2  01:14  6  00:13 13
                                                    01:07    -01:07    -01:12     01:10     02:11     00:17    -01:28     00:47     00:43     00:10     00:04     00:02   
  3. Lauri Pähn                 01:02:20 17:08:56   03:42 29  10:55 29  17:01 19  24:36 12  33:26  7  39:22  6  42:08  5  51:19  4  56:40  2  60:56  3  62:08  3  62:20  3 01:02:20
    16666 Võru                                      03:42 29  07:13 28  06:06 12  07:35  5  08:50  2  05:56  3  02:46  3  09:11  2  05:21  2  04:16  4  01:12  4  00:12  8
                                                    01:05     00:27    -00:25     00:41     00:58     00:07    -01:10     00:25     00:20     00:35     00:02     00:01   
  4. Andy Karjus                01:02:22 17:57:29   03:00 15  08:48  8  14:02  2  21:36  1  30:31  1  37:08  2  39:58  1  51:06  3  56:41  4  60:58  4  62:11  4  62:22  4 01:02:22
     6043 Võru                                      03:00 15  05:48 10  05:14  1  07:34  3  08:55  4  06:37  9  02:50  4  11:08 18  05:35  4  04:17  5  01:13  5  00:11  5
                                                    00:23    -00:58    -01:17     00:40     01:03     00:48    -01:06     02:22     00:34     00:36     00:03     00:00   
  5. Māris Lapiņš               01:03:37 19:02:38   02:36  4  08:27  4  14:11  3  21:44  2  32:22  3  38:08  3  40:37  3  51:38  5  57:26  5  62:16  6  63:24  5  63:37  5 01:03:37
        0 Azimuts                                   02:36  4  05:51 12  05:44  5  07:33  2  10:38 17  05:46  1  02:29  2  11:01 17  05:48  7  04:50 12  01:08  1  00:13 13
                                                   -00:01    -00:55    -00:47     00:39     02:46    -00:03    -01:27     02:15     00:47     01:09    -00:02     00:02   
  6. Ilmārs Brikmanis           01:03:53 16:43:18   03:28 27  09:03 11  15:06  8  23:39  8  32:30  4  39:16  5  42:18  6  51:47  6  58:01  6  62:09  5  63:40  6  63:53  6 01:03:53
        0 Individuāli                               03:28 27  05:35  2  06:03 11  08:33 10  08:51  3  06:46 13  03:02 14  09:29  4  06:14 14  04:08  3  01:31 13  00:13 13
                                                    00:51    -01:11    -00:28     01:39     00:59     00:57    -00:54     00:43     01:13     00:27     00:21     00:02   
  7. Tuuli Erm                  01:07:04 17:56:41   03:05 18  09:06 12  15:01  6  23:14  6  35:17 12  41:29  8  44:25  7  54:51  7  60:18  7  64:44  7  66:50  7  67:04  7 01:07:04
     3378 Võru                                      03:05 18  06:01 15  05:55  9  08:13  8  12:03 24  06:12  5  02:56  8  10:26  9  05:27  3  04:26  7  02:06 31  00:14 16
                                                    00:28    -00:45    -00:36     01:19     04:11     00:23    -01:00     01:40     00:26     00:45     00:56     00:03   
  8. Vilnis Veļķeris            01:09:01 18:24:13   02:26  2  08:25  3  19:33 31  27:15 21  36:37 17  43:17 13  46:07 12  55:59  9  62:16  9  67:28  9  68:49  8  69:01  8 01:09:01
        0 Alūksne                                   02:26  2  05:59 14  11:08 37  07:42  6  09:22  6  06:40 10  02:50  4  09:52  6  06:17 16  05:12 20  01:21  9  00:12  8
                                                   -00:11    -00:47     04:37     00:48     01:30     00:51    -01:06     01:06     01:16     01:31     00:11     00:01   
  9. Uldis Bertuks              01:09:15 18:05:02   03:02 16  08:45  7  15:01  6  23:40  9  34:42 10  42:17 10  45:26 10  56:24 10  62:26 10  67:23  8  68:59  9  69:15  9 01:09:15
        0 Strautiņi                                 03:02 16  05:43  6  06:16 13  08:39 13  11:02 22  07:35 24  03:09 17  10:58 16  06:02  9  04:57 14  01:36 16  00:16 31
                                                    00:25    -01:03    -00:15     01:45     03:10     01:46    -00:47     02:12     01:01     01:16     00:26     00:05   
 10. Jānis Veļķeris             01:10:00 18:09:13   02:08  1  09:46 18  15:32 10  24:25 10  34:20  9  41:16  7  44:36  8  55:11  8  62:00  8  68:29 10  69:50 10  70:00 10 01:10:00
        0 Alūksne                                   02:08  1  07:38 32  05:46  6  08:53 19  09:55 10  06:56 14  03:20 24  10:35 11  06:49 24  06:29 35  01:21  9  00:10  2
                                                   -00:29     00:52    -00:45     01:59     02:03     01:07    -00:36     01:49     01:48     02:48     00:11    -00:01   
 11. Inga Siegert               01:10:48 19:17:29   02:42  8  10:35 27  16:34 17  25:10 16  37:32 19  44:58 17  47:51 17  58:45 17  64:45 13  69:15 12  70:34 11  70:48 11 01:10:48
    13522 Võru                                      02:42  8  07:53 34  05:59 10  08:36 12  12:22 27  07:26 21  02:53  7  10:54 13  06:00  8  04:30  8  01:19  7  00:14 16
                                                    00:05     01:07    -00:32     01:42     04:30     01:37    -01:03     02:08     00:59     00:49     00:09     00:03   
 12. Viesturs Dandens           01:11:12 18:01:55   03:04 17  09:23 13  15:58 13  25:33 18  35:17 12  43:35 15  46:39 15  57:35 13  63:40 11  68:44 11  70:58 12  71:12 12 01:11:12
        0 Gaujiena                                  03:04 17  06:19 18  06:35 17  09:35 25  09:44  9  08:18 28  03:04 15  10:56 14  06:05 10  05:04 17  02:14 35  00:14 16
                                                    00:27    -00:27     00:04     02:41     01:52     02:29    -00:52     02:10     01:04     01:23     01:04     00:03   
 13. Erika Joonas               01:11:21 17:52:59   03:10 22  10:07 21  16:37 18  25:30 17  35:33 15  42:41 11  46:10 13  57:41 14  64:38 12  69:26 13  71:06 13  71:21 13 01:11:21
      359 Võru                                      03:10 22  06:57 23  06:30 14  08:53 19  10:03 11  07:08 18  03:29 27  11:31 21  06:57 26  04:48 11  01:40 18  00:15 26
                                                    00:33     00:11    -00:01     01:59     02:11     01:19    -00:27     02:45     01:56     01:07     00:30     00:04   
 14. Aldis Lapiņš               01:12:20 19:02:19   02:59 14  08:43  6  14:36  4  23:10  5  32:38  5  41:43  9  44:59  9  57:03 12  64:53 14  70:19 14  72:03 14  72:20 14 01:12:20
        0 Azimuts                                   02:59 14  05:44  7  05:53  7  08:34 11  09:28  8  09:05 31  03:16 23  12:04 25  07:50 32  05:26 25  01:44 23  00:17 34
                                                    00:22    -01:02    -00:38     01:40     01:36     03:16    -00:40     03:18     02:49     01:45     00:34     00:06   
 15. Arvis Rubenis              01:13:02 16:39:13   02:54 12  08:49  9  15:56 12  24:35 11  37:16 18  43:57 16  46:53 16  59:06 18  65:45 15  70:46 15  72:47 15  73:02 15 01:13:02
        0 Individuāli                               02:54 12  05:55 13  07:07 21  08:39 13  12:41 30  06:41 11  02:56  8  12:13 29  06:39 22  05:01 16  02:01 30  00:15 26
                                                    00:17    -00:51     00:36     01:45     04:49     00:52    -01:00     03:27     01:38     01:20     00:51     00:04   
 16. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:13:08 17:10:33   03:16 25  09:30 16  16:12 16  26:38 20  35:49 16  42:57 12  45:58 11  56:54 11  66:01 16  71:23 16  72:54 16  73:08 16 01:13:08
    16670 Võru                                      03:16 25  06:14 17  06:42 18  10:26 31  09:11  5  07:08 18  03:01 12  10:56 14  09:07 38  05:22 21  01:31 13  00:14 16
                                                    00:39    -00:32     00:11     03:32     01:19     01:19    -00:55     02:10     04:06     01:41     00:21     00:03   
 17. Saima Värton               01:13:33 17:34:52   04:31 36  11:28 33  18:20 25  28:33 27  39:02 22  45:38 20  48:39 18  60:14 19  66:25 18  71:48 17  73:18 17  73:33 17 01:13:33
      213 Kobras                                    04:31 36  06:57 23  06:52 20  10:13 28  10:29 16  06:36  8  03:01 12  11:35 23  06:11 13  05:23 23  01:30 12  00:15 26
                                                    01:54     00:11     00:21     03:19     02:37     00:47    -00:55     02:49     01:10     01:42     00:20     00:04   
 18. Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis    01:13:45 19:00:51   04:30 35  10:16 24  16:09 14  24:49 14  34:15  8  43:22 14  46:34 14  58:38 16  66:23 17  71:50 18  73:33 18  73:45 18 01:13:45
        0 Azimuts                                   04:30 35  05:46  8  05:53  7  08:40 15  09:26  7  09:07 32  03:12 18  12:04 25  07:45 31  05:27 26  01:43 22  00:12  8
                                                    01:53    -01:00    -00:38     01:46     01:34     03:18    -00:44     03:18     02:44     01:46     00:33     00:01   
 19. Vita Cīrule                01:14:01 17:33:56   02:36  4  08:18  2  13:45  1  23:21  7  39:05 24  45:36 19  49:09 20  58:29 15  67:25 21  71:50 18  73:47 19  74:01 19 01:14:01
        0 Azimuts                                   02:36  4  05:42  5  05:27  4  09:36 27  15:44 40  06:31  7  03:33 29  09:20  3  08:56 37  04:25  6  01:57 27  00:14 16
                                                   -00:01    -01:04    -01:04     02:42     07:52     00:42    -00:23     00:34     03:55     00:44     00:47     00:03   
 20. Valeri Kuragin             01:14:30 17:36:42   02:52 11  11:49 34  21:31 33  29:05 30  40:23 25  48:17 27  51:44 27  62:06 23  68:14 24  73:12 23  74:20 20  74:30 20 01:14:30
    16456 Võru                                      02:52 11  08:57 37  09:42 34  07:34  3  11:18 23  07:54 25  03:27 26  10:22  8  06:08 12  04:58 15  01:08  1  00:10  2
                                                    00:15     02:11     03:11     00:40     03:26     02:05    -00:29     01:36     01:07     01:17    -00:02    -00:01   
 21. Tõnu Tolm                  01:14:50 17:03:23   03:57 33  09:34 17  17:55 22  27:29 22  38:12 21  45:45 21  48:58 19  60:18 20  67:15 20  72:58 21  74:38 21  74:50 21 01:14:50
     2599 Võru                                      03:57 33  05:37  3  08:21 28  09:34 24  10:43 19  07:33 23  03:13 20  11:20 19  06:57 26  05:43 29  01:40 18  00:12  8
                                                    01:20    -01:09     01:50     02:40     02:51     01:44    -00:43     02:34     01:56     02:02     00:30     00:01   
 22. Andrejs Lācis              01:15:00 17:30:06   03:12 24  08:37  5  15:09  9  24:44 13  35:26 14  45:20 18  49:09 20  60:29 21  67:06 19  73:02 22  74:43 22  75:00 22 01:15:00
        0 Smiltene                                  03:12 24  05:25  1  06:32 16  09:35 25  10:42 18  09:54 35  03:49 37  11:20 19  06:37 21  05:56 33  01:41 20  00:17 34
                                                    00:35    -01:21     00:01     02:41     02:50     04:05    -00:07     02:34     01:36     02:15     00:31     00:06   
 23. Sarmīte  Gobiņa            01:15:20 17:40:10   03:32 28  10:33 25  18:57 27  28:20 26  40:28 26  46:53 23  50:08 23  62:20 24  68:03 23  72:39 20  75:05 23  75:20 23 01:15:20
        0 Gulbene                                   03:32 28  07:01 25  08:24 29  09:23 23  12:08 25  06:25  6  03:15 21  12:12 28  05:43  5  04:36  9  02:26 37  00:15 26
                                                    00:55     00:15     01:53     02:29     04:16     00:36    -00:41     03:26     00:42     00:55     01:16     00:04   
 24. Marika Jäädmaa             01:15:33 17:32:30   03:51 32  10:00 20  18:02 23  28:40 28  41:27 31  48:09 26  51:15 26  62:49 26  68:55 26  74:00 24  75:19 24  75:33 24 01:15:33
     4307 Võru                                      03:51 32  06:09 16  08:02 26  10:38 32  12:47 31  06:42 12  03:06 16  11:34 22  06:06 11  05:05 18  01:19  7  00:14 16
                                                    01:14    -00:37     01:31     03:44     04:55     00:53    -00:50     02:48     01:05     01:24     00:09     00:03   
 25. Aigar Pindmaa              01:16:11 18:08:13   03:27 26  10:12 22  21:55 35  30:23 32  40:36 27  47:37 24  50:52 25  60:57 22  67:29 22  74:16 26  75:54 25  76:11 25 01:16:11
     3724 Võru                                      03:27 26  06:45 21  11:43 40  08:28  9  10:13 14  07:01 16  03:15 21  10:05  7  06:32 19  06:47 36  01:38 17  00:17 34
                                                    00:50    -00:01     05:12     01:34     02:21     01:12    -00:41     01:19     01:31     03:06     00:28     00:06   
 25. Aigars Dudelis             01:16:11 18:32:56   02:46 10  10:37 28  19:20 30  28:13 24  39:02 22  46:32 22  49:44 22  62:34 25  68:50 25  74:14 25  75:55 26  76:11 25 01:16:11
        0 Smiltene                                  02:46 10  07:51 33  08:43 31  08:53 19  10:49 20  07:30 22  03:12 18  12:50 31  06:16 15  05:24 24  01:41 20  00:16 31
                                                    00:09     01:05     02:12     01:59     02:57     01:41    -00:44     04:04     01:15     01:43     00:31     00:05   
 27. Kristiina Himma            01:17:13 14:09:46   02:28  3  08:15  1  16:11 15  24:54 15  35:14 11  49:42 30  52:41 29  63:18 27  69:38 27  74:18 27  77:04 27  77:13 27 01:17:13
    15012 Võru                                      02:28  3  05:47  9  07:56 25  08:43 17  10:20 15  14:28 38  02:59 10  10:37 12  06:20 18  04:40 10  02:46 39  00:09  1
                                                   -00:09    -00:59     01:25     01:49     02:28     08:39    -00:57     01:51     01:19     00:59     01:36    -00:02   
 28. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:18:27 17:50:36   04:40 37  11:23 32  18:58 28  27:42 23  40:38 28  47:40 25  50:40 24  63:53 28  70:34 28  76:26 28  78:12 28  78:27 28 01:18:27
        0 Strautiņi                                 04:40 37  06:43 20  07:35 23  08:44 18  12:56 33  07:02 17  03:00 11  13:13 32  06:41 23  05:52 31  01:46 24  00:15 26
                                                    02:03    -00:03     01:04     01:50     05:04     01:13    -00:56     04:27     01:40     02:11     00:36     00:04   
 29. Aivar Halapuu              01:19:51 17:04:07   03:06 19  08:55 10  17:05 20  25:45 19  38:08 20  52:53 32  55:43 31  66:09 29  73:02 30  78:08 30  79:37 29  79:51 29 01:19:51
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            03:06 19  05:49 11  08:10 27  08:40 15  12:23 28  14:45 39  02:50  4  10:26  9  06:53 25  05:06 19  01:29 11  00:14 16
                                                    00:29    -00:57     01:39     01:46     04:31     08:56    -01:06     01:40     01:52     01:25     00:19     00:03   
 30. Inese Žīgure               01:20:19 16:36:22   03:45 31  11:22 31  18:08 24  29:16 31  41:50 32  49:06 28  52:40 28  66:10 30  72:44 29  78:06 29  80:05 30  80:19 30 01:20:19
        0 Ilzene                                    03:45 31  07:37 30  06:46 19  11:08 35  12:34 29  07:16 20  03:34 31  13:30 33  06:34 20  05:22 21  01:59 29  00:14 16
                                                    01:08     00:51     00:15     04:14     04:42     01:27    -00:22     04:44     01:33     01:41     00:49     00:03   
 31. Marko Saluvere             01:23:24 18:20:21   03:08 20  09:47 19  21:19 32  31:43 34  42:42 33  53:05 33  56:37 33  69:18 32  76:16 32  81:12 31  83:10 31  83:24 31 01:23:24
      796 Võru                                      03:08 20  06:39 19  11:32 39  10:24 29  10:59 21  10:23 36  03:32 28  12:41 30  06:58 28  04:56 13  01:58 28  00:14 16
                                                    00:31    -00:07     05:01     03:30     03:07     04:34    -00:24     03:55     01:57     01:15     00:48     00:03   
 32. Antra Ķikute               01:23:49 18:12:24   03:11 23  10:12 22  17:34 21  28:57 29  41:16 30  49:30 29  53:11 30  67:26 31  75:47 31  81:40 32  83:33 32  83:49 32 01:23:49
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                03:11 23  07:01 25  07:22 22  11:23 36  12:19 26  08:14 26  03:41 34  14:15 35  08:21 36  05:53 32  01:53 26  00:16 31
                                                    00:34     00:15     00:51     04:29     04:27     02:25    -00:15     05:29     03:20     02:12     00:43     00:05   
 33. Juris Rudītis              01:25:49 16:44:40   03:09 21  11:10 30  18:52 26  30:47 33  44:01 34  52:16 31  55:50 32  69:23 33  77:43 33  83:23 33  85:32 33  85:49 33 01:25:49
        0 Azimuts                                   03:09 21  08:01 35  07:42 24  11:55 37  13:14 34  08:15 27  03:34 31  13:33 34  08:20 35  05:40 28  02:09 33  00:17 34
                                                    00:32     01:15     01:11     05:01     05:22     02:26    -00:22     04:47     03:19     01:59     00:59     00:06   
 34. Gunta Dudele               01:30:20 18:33:00   02:57 13  10:34 26  19:10 29  28:17 25  41:05 29  58:10 36  61:43 36  73:41 34  81:36 34  87:34 34  89:56 34  90:20 34 01:30:20
        0 Azimuts                                   02:57 13  07:37 30  08:36 30  09:07 22  12:48 32  17:05 40  03:33 29  11:58 24  07:55 33  05:58 34  02:22 36  00:24 40
                                                    00:20     00:51     02:05     02:13     04:56     11:16    -00:23     03:12     02:54     02:17     01:12     00:13   
 35. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs        01:36:11 18:12:34   02:36  4  16:58 38  28:03 40  38:27 37  48:33 37  57:24 35  60:47 34  81:22 38  88:40 38  94:28 37  96:00 35  96:11 35 01:36:11
        0 SĢ                                        02:36  4  14:22 39  11:05 36  10:24 29  10:06 13  08:51 29  03:23 25  20:35 40  07:18 29  05:48 30  01:32 15  00:11  5
                                                   -00:01     07:36     04:34     03:30     02:14     03:02    -00:33     11:49     02:17     02:07     00:22     00:00   
 36. Kadri Parts                01:36:28 15:38:42   09:27 40  18:33 39  27:54 39  38:46 38  53:56 39  60:56 38  64:30 38  76:39 35  82:56 35  94:23 36  96:14 36  96:28 36 01:36:28
    10194 Võru                                      09:27 40  09:06 38  09:21 32  10:52 34  15:10 38  07:00 15  03:34 31  12:09 27  06:17 16  11:27 40  01:51 25  00:14 16
                                                    06:50     02:20     02:50     03:58     07:18     01:11    -00:22     03:23     01:16     07:46     00:41     00:03   
 37. Indrek Kuusk               01:36:38 18:17:54   05:33 38  12:51 36  23:03 36  33:54 36  48:23 36  59:22 37  63:06 37  78:37 37  86:49 36  93:39 35  96:21 37  96:38 37 01:36:38
     2220 Võru                                      05:33 38  07:18 29  10:12 35  10:51 33  14:29 37  10:59 37  03:44 36  15:31 37  08:12 34  06:50 38  02:42 38  00:17 34
                                                    02:56     00:32     03:41     03:57     06:37     05:10    -00:12     06:45     03:11     03:09     01:32     00:06   
 38. Rihards Lūkins             01:39:05 17:55:30   04:00 34  12:12 35  21:47 34  33:45 35  47:52 35  56:47 34  60:56 35  77:21 36  87:25 37  95:08 38  98:55 38  99:05 38 01:39:05
        0 Zaļais                                    04:00 34  08:12 36  09:35 33  11:58 38  14:07 36  08:55 30  04:09 39  16:25 39  10:04 39  07:43 39  03:47 40  00:10  2
                                                    01:23     01:26     03:04     05:04     06:15     03:06     00:13     07:39     05:03     04:02     02:37    -00:01   
 39. Eno Lukk                   01:41:45 13:22:26   02:45  9  20:48 40  26:09 37  40:39 40  55:54 40  65:07 40  70:20 40  86:21 40  93:49 40  99:27 39 101:33 39 101:45 39 01:41:45
    15591 Haanja SK                                 02:45  9  18:03 40  05:21  3  14:30 40  15:15 39  09:13 33  05:13 40  16:01 38  07:28 30  05:38 27  02:06 31  00:12  8
                                                    00:08     11:17    -01:10     07:36     07:23     03:24     01:17     07:15     02:27     01:57     00:56     00:01   
 40. Ellen Lembra               01:42:27 16:45:11   08:15 39  15:22 37  26:51 38  39:40 39  53:01 38  62:51 39  66:32 39  81:58 39  93:10 39  99:58 40 102:10 40 102:27 40 01:42:27
     2008 Kape                                      08:15 39  07:07 27  11:29 38  12:49 39  13:21 35  09:50 34  03:41 34  15:26 36  11:12 40  06:48 37  02:12 34  00:17 34
                                                    05:38     00:21     04:58     05:55     05:29     04:01    -00:15     06:40     06:11     03:07     01:02     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     05:25     05:14     06:54     07:52     05:46     02:28     08:46     05:01     03:41     01:08     00:09   00:54:32

#3 Rada (RADA3,M21B,MB,M14,M55,M60,N16,N40,N45): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 45)  10.( 40)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Podziņš              00:52:32 17:55:17   04:06  1  11:20  1  16:23  1  23:50  1  28:02  1  30:04  1  35:44  1  40:00  1  41:52  1  45:52  1  48:38  1  51:16  1  52:21  1  52:32  1 00:52:32
        0 NBS KS                                    04:06  1  07:14 11  05:03  1  07:27 11  04:12  2  02:02  1  05:40  1  04:16  3  01:52  5  04:00  3  02:46  9  02:38  3  01:05  2  00:11  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Atis Kalējs                00:56:06 17:58:25   06:26  9  12:46  4  18:38  3  24:37  2  29:49  3  32:14  3  38:46  3  43:22  2  45:24  2  49:39  2  52:10  2  54:36  2  55:51  2  56:06  2 00:56:06
        0 Gaujiena                                  06:26  9  06:20  4  05:52  3  05:59  2  05:12  7  02:25  5  06:32  4  04:36  5  02:02  6  04:15  5  02:31  5  02:26  2  01:15  5  00:15 17
                                                    02:20    -00:54     00:49    -01:28     01:00     00:23     00:52     00:20     00:10     00:15    -00:15    -00:12     00:10     00:04   
  3. Aldis Sebris               00:57:34 18:01:33   05:51  6  12:11  3  17:45  2  24:52  3  29:00  2  31:33  2  38:13  2  44:12  3  45:51  3  51:27  4  53:39  3  56:18  3  57:24  3  57:34  3 00:57:34
        0 Sinole                                    05:51  6  06:20  4  05:34  2  07:07 10  04:08  1  02:33  8  06:40  6  05:59 11  01:39  1  05:36 16  02:12  2  02:39  5  01:06  3  00:10  1
                                                    01:45    -00:54     00:31    -00:20    -00:04     00:31     01:00     01:43    -00:13     01:36    -00:34     00:01     00:01    -00:01   
  4. Ilgvars Caune              00:58:54 17:49:16   05:40  4  11:50  2  19:43  5  26:10  6  31:15  6  33:42  5  41:30  5  45:26  4  47:15  4  51:02  3  53:41  4  56:46  4  58:43  4  58:54  4 00:58:54
        0 Grundzāle                                 05:40  4  06:10  3  07:53 11  06:27  6  05:05  4  02:27  6  07:48 11  03:56  2  01:49  4  03:47  1  02:39  7  03:05 10  01:57 15  00:11  4
                                                    01:34    -01:04     02:50    -01:00     00:53     00:25     02:08    -00:20    -00:03    -00:13    -00:07     00:27     00:52     00:00   
  5. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:59:18 17:46:25   06:51 12  13:21  7  19:57  6  25:59  5  31:11  5  36:09  7  44:25  8  48:14  7  49:54  7  53:42  6  55:51  5  58:13  5  59:08  5  59:18  5 00:59:18
        0 Grundzāle                                 06:51 12  06:30  6  06:36  6  06:02  3  05:12  7  04:58 18  08:16 13  03:49  1  01:40  2  03:48  2  02:09  1  02:22  1  00:55  1  00:10  1
                                                    02:45    -00:44     01:33    -01:25     01:00     02:56     02:36    -00:27    -00:12    -00:12    -00:37    -00:16    -00:10    -00:01   
  6. Guntis Podnieks            01:02:16 17:50:11   06:07  7  13:11  6  19:08  4  25:16  4  30:25  4  33:05  4  40:48  4  45:44  5  47:53  5  52:33  5  57:44  6  60:38  6  62:04  6  62:16  6 01:02:16
        0 Alūksne                                   06:07  7  07:04 10  05:57  4  06:08  4  05:09  5  02:40 10  07:43  9  04:56  7  02:09  9  04:40  8  05:11 23  02:54  9  01:26  8  00:12  7
                                                    02:01    -00:10     00:54    -01:19     00:57     00:38     02:03     00:40     00:17     00:40     02:25     00:16     00:21     00:01   
  7. Viesturs Zaķis             01:03:26 17:49:05   06:46 11  12:51  5  20:23  7  26:14  7  31:34  7  34:04  6  41:53  6  46:54  6  49:06  6  53:42  6  58:54  7  61:43  7  63:12  7  63:26  7 01:03:26
        0 Jaunalūksne                               06:46 11  06:05  2  07:32  8  05:51  1  05:20 11  02:30  7  07:49 12  05:01  8  02:12 10  04:36  6  05:12 24  02:49  8  01:29 10  00:14 12
                                                    02:40    -01:09     02:29    -01:36     01:08     00:28     02:09     00:45     00:20     00:36     02:26     00:11     00:24     00:03   
  8. Armands Lūkins             01:05:02 17:57:27   06:35 10  13:29  8  20:34  8  27:19  8  33:15  8  36:10  8  42:26  7  48:30  8  50:10  8  56:23  8  58:54  7  62:52  8  64:50  8  65:02  8 01:05:02
        0 Lejasciems                                06:35 10  06:54  7  07:05  7  06:45  7  05:56 15  02:55 12  06:16  2  06:04 12  01:40  2  06:13 20  02:31  5  03:58 19  01:58 16  00:12  7
                                                    02:29    -00:20     02:02    -00:42     01:44     00:53     00:36     01:48    -00:12     02:13    -00:15     01:20     00:53     00:01   
  9. Aiva Skopāne               01:09:12 17:45:27   17:44 25  23:46 24  31:24 23  37:37 17  42:49 16  45:08 13  51:37 11  56:21 10  58:27 10  62:41 10  65:00  9  67:39  9  68:57  9  69:12  9 01:09:12
        0 Azimuts                                   17:44 25  06:02  1  07:38  9  06:13  5  05:12  7  02:19  3  06:29  3  04:44  6  02:06  8  04:14  4  02:19  4  02:39  5  01:18  7  00:15 17
                                                    13:38    -01:12     02:35    -01:14     01:00     00:17     00:49     00:28     00:14     00:14    -00:27     00:01     00:13     00:04   
 10. Anete Čama                 01:10:45 17:44:32   08:52 19  17:39 18  29:08 19  38:39 18  43:49 17  46:09 15  52:43 15  57:18 12  59:21 12  64:03 12  66:15 10  68:53 10  70:28 10  70:45 10 01:10:45
        0 Grundzāle                                 08:52 19  08:47 16  11:29 21  09:31 18  05:10  6  02:20  4  06:34  5  04:35  4  02:03  7  04:42  9  02:12  2  02:38  3  01:35 11  00:17 19
                                                    04:46     01:33     06:26     02:04     00:58     00:18     00:54     00:19     00:11     00:42    -00:34     00:00     00:30     00:06   
 11. Mati Külaase               01:11:56 16:59:24   05:47  5  15:42 15  23:33 13  31:19 12  37:31 12  40:58 12  50:18 10  56:33 11  59:05 11  63:42 11  66:52 12  70:04 11  71:42 11  71:56 11 01:11:56
     3685 Võru                                      05:47  5  09:55 18  07:51 10  07:46 12  06:12 16  03:27 14  09:20 15  06:15 15  02:32 14  04:37  7  03:10 11  03:12 11  01:38 12  00:14 12
                                                    01:41     02:41     02:48     00:19     02:00     01:25     03:40     01:59     00:40     00:37     00:24     00:34     00:33     00:03   
 12. Jānis Kuprišs              01:12:05 18:15:04   07:24 16  14:23 12  22:25 10  31:15 11  37:05 11  39:21  9  47:08  9  53:15  9  56:10  9  62:04  9  66:15 10  70:07 12  71:51 12  72:05 12 01:12:05
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                07:24 16  06:59  9  08:02 14  08:50 17  05:50 14  02:16  2  07:47 10  06:07 14  02:55 16  05:54 19  04:11 18  03:52 18  01:44 13  00:14 12
                                                    03:18    -00:15     02:59     01:23     01:38     00:14     02:07     01:51     01:03     01:54     01:25     01:14     00:39     00:03   
 13. Reinis Putrālis            01:15:38 19:03:04   04:10  2  14:06 10  21:59  9  33:32 14  38:45 13  45:13 14  52:39 14  60:02 15  62:25 15  67:12 14  70:30 14  74:14 15  75:27 13  75:38 13 01:15:38
        0 Smiltene                                  04:10  2  09:56 19  07:53 11  11:33 20  05:13 10  06:28 20  07:26  8  07:23 20  02:23 12  04:47 10  03:18 14  03:44 16  01:13  4  00:11  4
                                                    00:04     02:42     02:50     04:06     01:01     04:26     01:46     03:07     00:31     00:47     00:32     01:06     00:08     00:00   
 14. Adrians Djačuks            01:15:55 17:34:36   05:28  3  13:52  9  22:49 11  29:39  9  35:26  9  39:37 10  52:00 12  58:04 13  61:01 13  66:47 13  69:58 13  73:25 13  75:45 14  75:55 14 01:15:55
        0 Grundzēle                                 05:28  3  08:24 14  08:57 16  06:50  8  05:47 13  04:11 17  12:23 24  06:04 12  02:57 18  05:46 18  03:11 12  03:27 14  02:20 22  00:10  1
                                                    01:22     01:10     03:54    -00:37     01:35     02:09     06:43     01:48     01:05     01:46     00:25     00:49     01:15    -00:01   
 15. Videga Gaigala             01:16:26 17:33:47   06:08  8  14:39 13  23:31 12  30:34 10  36:14 10  40:18 11  52:33 13  59:03 14  61:48 14  67:32 15  70:43 15  74:09 14  76:08 15  76:26 15 01:16:26
        0 Azimuts                                   06:08  8  08:31 15  08:52 15  07:03  9  05:40 12  04:04 16  12:15 23  06:30 16  02:45 15  05:44 17  03:11 12  03:26 13  01:59 18  00:18 22
                                                    02:02     01:17     03:49    -00:24     01:28     02:02     06:35     02:14     00:53     01:44     00:25     00:48     00:54     00:07   
 16. Rudolf Mürk                01:19:00 16:42:35   07:16 14  14:50 14  30:54 22  38:48 19  45:49 19  48:26 16  56:54 16  62:45 16  65:12 16  70:10 16  72:55 16  77:00 16  78:46 16  79:00 16 01:19:00
     1064 Võru                                      07:16 14  07:34 12  16:04 24  07:54 13  07:01 17  02:37  9  08:28 14  05:51 10  02:27 13  04:58 13  02:45  8  04:05 20  01:46 14  00:14 12
                                                    03:10     00:20     11:01     00:27     02:49     00:35     02:48     01:35     00:35     00:58    -00:01     01:27     00:41     00:03   
 17. Jēkabs Šulcs               01:23:20 18:16:47   07:25 17  18:47 19  25:03 15  33:48 15  41:33 15  48:36 17  58:06 17  64:37 17  69:23 17  74:47 17  77:48 17  81:39 17  83:06 17  83:20 17 01:23:20
        0 SĢ                                        07:25 17  11:22 23  06:16  5  08:45 16  07:45 22  07:03 21  09:30 16  06:31 17  04:46 25  05:24 15  03:01 10  03:51 17  01:27  9  00:14 12
                                                    03:19     04:08     01:13     01:18     03:33     05:01     03:50     02:15     02:54     01:24     00:15     01:13     00:22     00:03   
 18. Taavi Perv                 01:30:08 16:05:32   08:52 19  16:32 16  28:36 18  36:31 16  43:53 18  49:57 19  61:52 19  73:27 20  75:49 19  80:44 18  84:07 18  87:31 18  89:55 18  90:08 18 01:30:08
    15698 Võru                                      08:52 19  07:40 13  12:04 22  07:55 14  07:22 18  06:04 19  11:55 22  11:35 25  02:22 11  04:55 11  03:23 15  03:24 12  02:24 24  00:13  9
                                                    04:46     00:26     07:01     00:28     03:10     04:02     06:15     07:19     00:30     00:55     00:37     00:46     01:19     00:02   
 19. Maija Gudēna               01:32:44 18:23:35   09:50 22  19:12 21  27:06 16  39:05 20  46:41 20  49:52 18  60:36 18  67:43 18  72:24 18  81:29 19  85:40 19  90:08 19  92:27 19  92:44 19 01:32:44
        0 Valka                                     09:50 22  09:22 17  07:54 13  11:59 21  07:36 19  03:11 13  10:44 19  07:07 19  04:41 23  09:05 24  04:11 18  04:28 22  02:19 21  00:17 19
                                                    05:44     02:08     02:51     04:32     03:24     01:09     05:04     02:51     02:49     05:05     01:25     01:50     01:14     00:06   
 20. Epp Voitka                 01:35:11 18:09:49   08:51 18  19:35 22  30:16 21  40:43 21  48:39 21  55:43 20  65:32 20  72:07 19  76:49 20  84:02 20  88:25 20  92:36 20  94:51 20  95:11 20 01:35:11
    16421 Võru                                      08:51 18  10:44 22  10:41 20  10:27 19  07:56 23  07:04 22  09:49 17  06:35 18  04:42 24  07:13 22  04:23 20  04:11 21  02:15 20  00:20 24
                                                    04:45     03:30     05:38     03:00     03:44     05:02     04:09     02:19     02:50     03:13     01:37     01:33     01:10     00:09   
 21. Artūrs Vaļģis              01:36:19 18:29:50   07:11 13  14:09 11  24:04 14  32:30 13  40:06 14  64:48 23  71:59 23  80:06 22  83:03 22  87:59 22  92:01 21  94:49 21  96:06 21  96:19 21 01:36:19
        0 ZVOC                                      07:11 13  06:58  8  09:55 18  08:26 15  07:36 19  24:42 25  07:11  7  08:07 22  02:57 18  04:56 12  04:02 17  02:48  7  01:17  6  00:13  9
                                                    03:05    -00:16     04:52     00:59     03:24     22:40     01:31     03:51     01:05     00:56     01:16     00:10     00:12     00:02   
 22. Ārija Bertuka              01:39:27 17:56:59   08:52 19  19:01 20  28:12 17  47:51 24  55:31 23  58:12 21  70:03 21  78:02 21  80:58 21  87:35 21  92:01 21  97:12 22  99:10 22  99:27 22 01:39:27
        0 Strautiņi                                 08:52 19  10:09 21  09:11 17  19:39 24  07:40 21  02:41 11  11:51 21  07:59 21  02:56 17  06:37 21  04:26 21  05:11 23  01:58 16  00:17 19
                                                    04:46     02:55     04:08     12:12     03:28     00:39     06:11     03:43     01:04     02:37     01:40     02:33     00:53     00:06   
 23. Madis Perli                01:42:49 13:27:21   07:19 15  17:16 17  29:40 20  45:37 22  50:39 22  65:51 24  75:49 24  81:31 24  85:15 24  90:34 23  95:32 23  99:14 23 102:36 23 102:49 23 01:42:49
    15599 Haanja SK                                 07:19 15  09:57 20  12:24 23  15:57 23  05:02  3  15:12 24  09:58 18  05:42  9  03:44 20  05:19 14  04:58 22  03:42 15  03:22 25  00:13  9
                                                    03:13     02:43     07:21     08:30     00:50     13:10     04:18     01:26     01:52     01:19     02:12     01:04     02:17     00:02   
 24. Anda Lejasblusa            01:47:40 16:49:24   10:51 23  23:06 23  33:36 24  46:58 23  55:49 24  59:16 22  70:03 21  80:27 23  84:24 23  95:40 24  99:39 24 104:58 24 107:19 24 107:40 24 01:47:40
        0 ind.                                      10:51 23  12:15 24  10:30 19  13:22 22  08:51 24  03:27 14  10:47 20  10:24 23  03:57 21  11:16 25  03:59 16  05:19 24  02:21 23  00:21 25
                                                    06:45     05:01     05:27     05:55     04:39     01:25     05:07     06:08     02:05     07:16     01:13     02:41     01:16     00:10   
 25. Krista Kõlli               02:23:30 16:01:26   14:26 24  32:15 25  49:26 25  71:55 25  81:37 25  90:29 25 104:52 25 115:36 25 119:57 25 127:42 25 135:04 25 141:07 25 143:12 25 143:30 25 02:23:30
    15393 Võru                                      14:26 24  17:49 25  17:11 25  22:29 25  09:42 25  08:52 23  14:23 25  10:44 24  04:21 22  07:45 23  07:22 25  06:03 25  02:05 19  00:18 22
                                                    10:20     10:35     12:08     15:02     05:30     06:50     08:43     06:28     02:29     03:45     04:36     03:25     01:00     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     06:02     05:03     05:51     04:08     02:02     05:40     03:49     01:39     03:47     02:09     02:22     00:55     00:10   00:47:43

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,M65,N14,N50,N55,N60,N65,NB,N21B): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ilze Vaļģe                 00:38:12 18:31:06   06:33  2  09:33  1  11:46  1  23:42  2  25:48  1  31:41  1  35:08  1  37:59  1  38:12  1 00:38:12
        0 Kalnpierbes                               06:33  2  03:00  1  02:13  1  11:56  8  02:06  4  05:53  5  03:27  7  02:51 24  00:13 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Madara Vaļģe               00:39:40 18:29:46   07:18 12  10:47  5  13:03  4  23:26  1  26:05  2  32:48  2  36:41  2  39:29  2  39:40  2 00:39:40
        0 ZVOC                                      07:18 12  03:29  2  02:16  2  10:23  1  02:39 12  06:43 12  03:53 11  02:48 23  00:11  2
                                                    00:45     00:29     00:03    -01:33     00:33     00:50     00:26    -00:03    -00:02   
  3. Hentrik Hein               00:41:02 13:24:31   06:58  8  10:35  3  12:58  3  24:49  3  28:06  4  34:51  4  39:03  4  40:47  3  41:02  3 00:41:02
    15597 Haanja SK                                 06:58  8  03:37  3  02:23  4  11:51  5  03:17 18  06:45 14  04:12 13  01:44  8  00:15 17
                                                    00:25     00:37     00:10    -00:05     01:11     00:52     00:45    -01:07     00:02   
  3. Mihkel Parts               00:41:02 13:24:32   06:55  6  10:38  4  12:56  2  24:49  3  28:01  3  34:49  3  38:59  3  40:49  4  41:02  3 00:41:02
    10198 Võru                                      06:55  6  03:43  4  02:18  3  11:53  6  03:12 16  06:48 15  04:10 12  01:50 11  00:13 10
                                                    00:22     00:43     00:05    -00:03     01:06     00:55     00:43    -01:01     00:00   
  5. Līga Lupkina               00:43:27 17:30:11   07:15 11  11:43  8  15:14  5  26:56  5  30:19  5  36:22  5  40:49  5  43:08  5  43:27  5 00:43:27
        0 Balvi                                     07:15 11  04:28 12  03:31 10  11:42  3  03:23 20  06:03  6  04:27 15  02:19 17  00:19 30
                                                    00:42     01:28     01:18    -00:14     01:17     00:10     01:00    -00:32     00:06   
  6. Alla Jaunzema              00:44:00 17:55:11   06:34  3  10:24  2  19:21 14  31:17  8  33:31  8  38:57  6  42:14  6  43:43  6  44:00  6 00:44:00
        0 Strautiņi                                 06:34  3  03:50  6  08:57 31  11:56  8  02:14  6  05:26  2  03:17  5  01:29  4  00:17 26
                                                    00:01     00:50     06:44     00:00     00:08    -00:27    -00:10    -01:22     00:04   
  7. Iveta Veļķere              00:44:18 18:11:32   06:56  7  16:14 21  19:01 12  30:37  6  32:59  6  39:23  7  42:27  7  44:03  7  44:18  7 00:44:18
        0 Alūksne                                   06:56  7  09:18 35  02:47  7  11:36  2  02:22  8  06:24  7  03:04  3  01:36  6  00:15 17
                                                    00:23     06:18     00:34    -00:20     00:16     00:31    -00:23    -01:15     00:02   
  8. Dagmar Hekki               00:44:52 17:53:38   05:47  1  11:18  6  16:25  6  31:24  9  33:29  7  39:55  8  43:12  8  44:37  8  44:52  8 00:44:52
    18439 Vastseliina                               05:47  1  05:31 16  05:07 14  14:59 23  02:05  3  06:26  8  03:17  5  01:25  3  00:15 17
                                                   -00:46     02:31     02:54     03:03    -00:01     00:33    -00:10    -01:26     00:02   
  9. Kristers Usārs             00:46:11 17:52:48   09:00 21  12:46 11  21:50 21  33:44 12  35:55  9  41:13  9  44:27  9  45:59  9  46:11  9 00:46:11
        0 Gulbene                                   09:00 21  03:46  5  09:04 32  11:54  7  02:11  5  05:18  1  03:14  4  01:32  5  00:12  6
                                                    02:27     00:46     06:51    -00:02     00:05    -00:35    -00:13    -01:19    -00:01   
 10. Rolands Orniks             00:49:06 17:56:45   09:13 22  14:45 18  18:01  9  35:58 19  38:53 16  45:34 17  47:56 11  48:54 10  49:06 10 00:49:06
        0 Grundzāle                                 09:13 22  05:32 17  03:16  8  17:57 26  02:55 14  06:41 11  02:22  1  00:58  1  00:12  6
                                                    02:40     02:32     01:03     06:01     00:49     00:48    -01:05    -01:53    -00:01   
 10. Renārs Akmins              00:49:06 17:49:22   07:02  9  14:41 17  21:23 18  35:23 18  39:12 18  44:51 15  47:35 10  48:56 11  49:06 10 00:49:06
        0 Grundzāle                                 07:02  9  07:39 25  06:42 21  14:00 15  03:49 29  05:39  3  02:44  2  01:21  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:29     04:39     04:29     02:04     01:43    -00:14    -00:43    -01:30    -00:03   
 12. Sintija Kalēja             00:50:00 17:58:29   06:45  5  13:31 16  17:24  8  31:02  7  35:55  9  43:35 11  47:56 11  49:45 12  50:00 12 00:50:00
        0 Gaujiena                                  06:45  5  06:46 24  03:53 11  13:38 13  04:53 31  07:40 28  04:21 14  01:49 10  00:15 17
                                                    00:12     03:46     01:40     01:42     02:47     01:47     00:54    -01:02     00:02   
 13. Zanda Stabiņa              00:51:20 17:51:58   07:48 16  12:03 10  18:58 11  33:09 10  36:33 11  43:06 10  49:14 13  51:09 13  51:20 13 00:51:20
        0 Grundzāle                                 07:48 16  04:15  8  06:55 22  14:11 17  03:24 21  06:33  9  06:08 32  01:55 14  00:11  2
                                                    01:15     01:15     04:42     02:15     01:18     00:40     02:41    -00:56    -00:02   
 14. Otto Rainers Strazdiņš     00:52:14 17:56:25   09:29 23  15:02 20  18:18 10  36:46 20  39:21 19  46:30 19  50:07 17  52:00 14  52:14 14 00:52:14
        0 Grundzāle                                 09:29 23  05:33 18  03:16  8  18:28 28  02:35 10  07:09 19  03:37  9  01:53 13  00:14 15
                                                    02:56     02:33     01:03     06:32     00:29     01:16     00:10    -00:58     00:01   
 15. Elīna Skopāne              00:52:19 17:50:52   08:48 19  13:10 13  19:49 15  33:54 13  37:35 15  44:09 13  50:16 18  52:06 15  52:19 15 00:52:19
        0 Grundzāle                                 08:48 19  04:22 10  06:39 20  14:05 16  03:41 25  06:34 10  06:07 31  01:50 11  00:13 10
                                                    02:15     01:22     04:26     02:09     01:35     00:41     02:40    -01:01     00:00   
 16. Juris Zaķis                00:52:28 17:31:53   07:35 13  11:44  9  16:31  7  34:41 15  37:32 14  44:23 14  50:00 16  52:12 16  52:28 16 00:52:28
        0 Lejasciems                                07:35 13  04:09  7  04:47 12  18:10 27  02:51 13  06:51 16  05:37 25  02:12 16  00:16 23
                                                    01:02     01:09     02:34     06:14     00:45     00:58     02:10    -00:39     00:03   
 17. Ineta Riepniece            00:52:43 17:52:32   07:45 15  13:26 15  19:01 12  33:38 11  36:50 12  43:47 12  49:41 15  52:25 17  52:43 17 00:52:43
        0 Gaujiena                                  07:45 15  05:41 19  05:35 15  14:37 21  03:12 16  06:57 18  05:54 30  02:44 21  00:18 28
                                                    01:12     02:41     03:22     02:41     01:06     01:04     02:27    -00:07     00:05   
 18. Anatolijs Štainmilers      00:53:02 16:43:45   07:41 14  13:08 12  21:48 20  34:51 16  37:29 13  44:52 16  49:30 14  52:46 18  53:02 18 00:53:02
        0 Azimuts                                   07:41 14  05:27 15  08:40 30  13:03 12  02:38 11  07:23 22  04:38 17  03:16 31  00:16 23
                                                    01:08     02:27     06:27     01:07     00:32     01:30     01:11     00:25     00:03   
 19. Armands Vaičulis           00:54:42 16:58:07   07:08 10  11:26  7  20:33 17  35:13 17  38:55 17  46:28 18  51:12 19  54:30 19  54:42 19 00:54:42
        0 Gulbenes BJSS                             07:08 10  04:18  9  09:07 33  14:40 22  03:42 26  07:33 24  04:44 20  03:18 32  00:12  6
                                                    00:35     01:18     06:54     02:44     01:36     01:40     01:17     00:27    -00:01   
 20. Karīna Harkina             00:55:51 18:13:52   10:24 25  16:44 23  29:04 28  40:52 22  43:06 22  48:58 21  52:25 20  55:37 20  55:51 20 00:55:51
        0 Gaujiena                                  10:24 25  06:20 23  12:20 36  11:48  4  02:14  6  05:52  4  03:27  7  03:12 30  00:14 15
                                                    03:51     03:20     10:07    -00:08     00:08    -00:01     00:00     00:21     00:01   
 21. Atis Anže                  00:56:01 17:40:48   08:10 18  17:00 24  22:51 23  39:42 21  42:14 21  49:08 22  53:46 21  55:46 21  56:01 21 00:56:01
        0 OK Pūznis                                 08:10 18  08:50 33  05:51 17  16:51 25  02:32  9  06:54 17  04:38 17  02:00 15  00:15 17
                                                    01:37     05:50     03:38     04:55     00:26     01:01     01:11    -00:51     00:02   
 22. Agnija Caune               01:00:15 17:44:31   08:55 20  17:22 25  19:58 16  41:54 23  43:50 23  51:27 23  57:15 22  59:52 22  60:15 22 01:00:15
        0 Grundzāle                                 08:55 20  08:27 27  02:36  5  21:56 32  01:56  1  07:37 26  05:48 28  02:37 19  00:23 32
                                                    02:22     05:27     00:23     10:00    -00:10     01:44     02:21    -00:14     00:10   
 23. Karel Kuragin              01:00:18 16:29:59   10:14 24  16:33 22  21:34 19  34:18 14  40:22 20  47:50 20  57:21 23  60:05 23  60:18 23 01:00:18
    15707 Võru                                      10:14 24  06:19 22  05:01 13  12:44 10  06:04 36  07:28 23  09:31 39  02:44 21  00:13 10
                                                    03:41     03:19     02:48     00:48     03:58     01:35     06:04    -00:07     00:00   
 24. Rigonda Buša               01:02:24 17:42:14   11:09 29  19:41 26  22:19 22  44:09 28  46:09 24  53:43 24  59:31 25  62:13 24  62:24 24 01:02:24
        0 Grundzāle                                 11:09 29  08:32 29  02:38  6  21:50 31  02:00  2  07:34 25  05:48 28  02:42 20  00:11  2
                                                    04:36     05:32     00:25     09:54    -00:06     01:41     02:21    -00:09    -00:02   
 25. Talvi Trell                01:02:39 16:50:38   14:19 31  20:26 27  28:57 25  43:25 24  46:55 25  54:39 25  59:14 24  62:14 25  62:39 25 01:02:39
     5021 Võru                                      14:19 31  06:07 21  08:31 28  14:28 18  03:30 22  07:44 29  04:35 16  03:00 27  00:25 34
                                                    07:46     03:07     06:18     02:32     01:24     01:51     01:08     00:09     00:12   
 26. Evita Zeile                01:03:27 16:49:40   10:31 27  20:27 28  29:01 26  43:36 25  47:26 26  55:03 26  60:02 26  63:02 26  63:27 26 01:03:27
        0 EET Vidzeme                               10:31 27  09:56 38  08:34 29  14:35 20  03:50 30  07:37 26  04:59 22  03:00 27  00:25 34
                                                    03:58     06:56     06:21     02:39     01:44     01:44     01:32     00:09     00:12   
 27. Astrīda Grīnberga          01:03:52 16:49:36   10:52 28  20:45 29  29:02 27  44:05 27  47:52 27  55:06 27  60:03 27  63:28 27  63:52 27 01:03:52
        0 Lattelecom                                10:52 28  09:53 37  08:17 27  15:03 24  03:47 28  07:14 21  04:57 21  03:25 34  00:24 33
                                                    04:19     06:53     06:04     03:07     01:41     01:21     01:30     00:34     00:11   
 28. Derek Saunders             01:09:27 16:20:13   08:02 17  13:15 14  29:55 29  43:51 26  51:37 28  58:50 28  65:44 28  69:12 29  69:27 28 01:09:27
    17975 Lüllemäe PK                               08:02 17  05:13 14  16:40 39  13:56 14  07:46 39  07:13 20  06:54 37  03:28 35  00:15 17
                                                    01:29     02:13     14:27     02:00     05:40     01:20     03:27     00:37     00:02   
 28. Kadri Sepalaan             01:09:27 18:52:56   26:36 39  31:07 38  37:01 37  49:52 30  56:04 30  62:47 30  67:30 29  69:11 28  69:27 28 01:09:27
     5477 Suusahullud                               26:36 39  04:31 13  05:54 18  12:51 11  06:12 37  06:43 12  04:43 19  01:41  7  00:16 23
                                                    20:03     01:31     03:41     00:55     04:06     00:50     01:16    -01:10     00:03   
 30. Marianne Hermann           01:12:23 17:22:29   13:21 30  21:36 30  27:23 24  45:55 29  52:16 29  62:09 29  68:32 30  71:53 30  72:23 30 01:12:23
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 13:21 30  08:15 26  05:47 16  18:32 29  06:21 38  09:53 33  06:23 33  03:21 33  00:30 36
                                                    06:48     05:15     03:34     06:36     04:15     04:00     02:56     00:30     00:17   
 31. Hando Allmann              01:14:20 16:26:40   24:54 38  30:59 37  39:06 39  53:38 31  56:40 31  65:26 31  71:09 31  74:09 31  74:20 31 01:14:20
    16234 Võru                                      24:54 38  06:05 20  08:07 26  14:32 19  03:02 15  08:46 32  05:43 26  03:00 27  00:11  2
                                                    18:21     03:05     05:54     02:36     00:56     02:53     02:16     00:09    -00:02   
 32. Dārta Cīrule               01:19:59 17:14:07   06:42  4  31:08 39  37:30 38  56:06 32  59:52 32  70:13 32  76:55 32  79:47 32  79:59 32 01:19:59
        0 Azimuts                                   06:42  4  24:26 39  06:22 19  18:36 30  03:46 27  10:21 36  06:42 34  02:52 25  00:12  6
                                                    00:09     21:26     04:09     06:40     01:40     04:28     03:15     00:01    -00:01   
 33. Vampula Oper               01:20:24 16:36:34   16:47 33  25:59 33  36:28 35  60:57 37  64:35 38  72:38 33  78:21 35  80:07 33  80:24 33 01:20:24
    10195 Võru                                      16:47 33  09:12 34  10:29 34  24:29 37  03:38 23  08:03 30  05:43 26  01:46  9  00:17 26
                                                    10:14     06:12     08:16     12:33     01:32     02:10     02:16    -01:05     00:04   
 34. Maria Oper                 01:21:05 16:36:30   17:02 35  25:31 32  36:54 36  61:09 38  64:26 37  73:06 34  78:16 34  80:43 34  81:05 34 01:21:05
    10196 Võru                                      17:02 35  08:29 28  11:23 35  24:15 36  03:17 18  08:40 31  05:10 23  02:27 18  00:22 31
                                                    10:29     05:29     09:10     12:19     01:11     02:47     01:43    -00:24     00:09   
 35. Taavi Sügis                01:21:29 13:24:18   10:29 26  14:53 19  30:19 30  58:01 36  63:11 35  73:17 36  76:56 33  81:11 35  81:29 35 01:21:29
    15308 Haanja PK                                 10:29 26  04:24 11  15:26 38  27:42 38  05:10 32  10:06 34  03:39 10  04:15 36  00:18 28
                                                    03:56     01:24     13:13     15:46     03:04     04:13     00:12     01:24     00:05   
 36. Merike Õun                 01:25:35 17:40:37   17:35 36  26:17 35  34:17 32  57:15 33  62:59 34  73:15 35  80:07 36  84:57 36  85:35 36 01:25:35
    15294 Võru                                      17:35 36  08:42 30  08:00 24  22:58 33  05:44 35  10:16 35  06:52 35  04:50 38  00:38 39
                                                    11:02     05:42     05:47     11:02     03:38     04:23     03:25     01:59     00:25   
 37. Ester Seim                 01:25:48 17:40:32   16:50 34  26:15 34  34:20 33  57:32 34  62:58 33  73:28 37  80:20 37  85:15 37  85:48 37 01:25:48
    15292 Võru                                      16:50 34  09:25 36  08:05 25  23:12 34  05:26 33  10:30 38  06:52 35  04:55 39  00:33 37
                                                    10:17     06:25     05:52     11:16     03:20     04:37     03:25     02:04     00:20   
 38. Koidu Süvaorg              01:26:01 17:40:17   17:48 37  26:35 36  34:07 31  57:51 35  63:25 36  73:46 38  80:41 38  85:27 38  86:01 38 01:26:01
    15293 Võru                                      17:48 37  08:47 32  07:32 23  23:44 35  05:34 34  10:21 36  06:55 38  04:46 37  00:34 38
                                                    11:15     05:47     05:19     11:48     03:28     04:28     03:28     01:55     00:21   
 39. Sandra Erik                01:33:58 17:10:05   14:48 32  23:31 31  35:54 34  71:23 39  75:01 39  85:32 39  90:48 39  93:45 39  93:58 39 01:33:58
    16672 Võru                                      14:48 32  08:43 31  12:23 37  35:29 39  03:38 23  10:31 39  05:16 24  02:57 26  00:13 10
                                                    08:15     05:43     10:10     23:33     01:32     04:38     01:49     00:06     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:47     03:00     02:13     10:23     01:56     05:18     02:22     00:58     00:10   00:32:07

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 2.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 44)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Renārs Eberhards           00:27:09 17:47:11   03:30  1  04:35  1  15:29  1  19:58  1  25:11  1  27:00  1  27:09  1 00:27:09
        0 Blome                                     03:30  1  01:05  1  10:54  4  04:29  9  05:13  1  01:49  3  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudols Eberhards           00:27:11 17:47:11   03:30  1  04:35  1  15:29  1  19:58  1  25:11  1  27:00  1  27:11  2 00:27:11
        0 Blome                                     03:30  1  01:05  1  10:54  4  04:29  9  05:13  1  01:49  3  00:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:02   
  3. Mia Mai Huik               00:33:30 17:44:48   03:49  4  06:34  5  19:03  5  22:47  3  29:23  3  33:12  3  33:30  3 00:33:30
    17896 Võru                                      03:49  4  02:45 25  12:29  6  03:44  4  06:36  3  03:49 17  00:18 17
                                                    00:19     01:40     01:35    -00:45     01:23     02:00     00:09   
  4. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:34:41 18:52:00   03:43  3  06:02  3  19:09  7  23:40  7  32:56  7  34:30  4  34:41  4 00:34:41
        0 Grundzāle                                 03:43  3  02:19 12  13:07 13  04:31 11  09:16 12  01:34  1  00:11  3
                                                    00:13     01:14     02:13     00:02     04:03    -00:15     00:02   
  5. Hanna Ziemiņa              00:35:29 18:52:02   03:49  4  06:09  4  19:13  8  23:47  8  33:07  8  35:11  6  35:29  5 00:35:29
        0 Grundzāle                                 03:49  4  02:20 14  13:04  8  04:34 12  09:20 13  02:04  7  00:18 17
                                                    00:19     01:15     02:10     00:05     04:07     00:15     00:09   
  6. Edžus Ozoliņš              00:35:32 18:51:56   04:00  7  06:34  5  19:38 10  24:19 10  33:09  9  35:09  5  35:32  6 00:35:32
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:00  7  02:34 22  13:04  8  04:41 13  08:50 10  02:00  6  00:23 26
                                                    00:30     01:29     02:10     00:12     03:37     00:11     00:14   
  7. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:35:40 18:51:58   03:55  6  06:43  7  19:34  9  24:15  9  33:17 10  35:22  7  35:40  7 00:35:40
        0 Grundzāle                                 03:55  6  02:48 26  12:51  7  04:41 13  09:02 11  02:05  8  00:18 17
                                                    00:25     01:43     01:57     00:12     03:49     00:16     00:09   
  8. Sander Hannust             00:38:31 13:24:57   05:19 12  07:56 11  18:43  4  22:51  5  30:58  5  38:21  8  38:31  8 00:38:31
    15586 Haanja SK                                 05:19 12  02:37 23  10:47  3  04:08  6  08:07  9  07:23 31  00:10  2
                                                    01:49     01:32    -00:07    -00:21     02:54     05:34     00:01   
  9. Rainis Lõhmus              00:38:32 13:24:56   05:26 13  07:54 10  18:37  3  22:50  4  30:56  4  38:21  8  38:32  9 00:38:32
    18437 Haanja PK                                 05:26 13  02:28 20  10:43  2  04:13  7  08:06  8  07:25 32  00:11  3
                                                    01:56     01:23    -00:11    -00:16     02:53     05:36     00:02   
 10. Kevin Limbo                00:39:02 13:24:22   05:56 17  08:38 14  19:04  6  23:23  6  31:28  6  38:49 10  39:02 10 00:39:02
    15682 Haanja SK                                 05:56 17  02:42 24  10:26  1  04:19  8  08:05  7  07:21 30  00:13  8
                                                    02:26     01:37    -00:28    -00:10     02:52     05:32     00:04   
 11. Janis Škirpans             00:42:24 16:58:47   09:02 27  10:45 22  25:39 16  29:26 15  39:14 11  42:13 11  42:24 11 00:42:24
        0 Gulbene                                   09:02 27  01:43  6  14:54 18  03:47  5  09:48 15  02:59 13  00:11  3
                                                    05:32     00:38     04:00    -00:42     04:35     01:10     00:02   
 12. Annija Slikšjāne           00:43:41 18:56:50   05:15 11  08:58 17  22:57 12  29:09 12  41:28 16  43:25 12  43:41 12 00:43:41
        0 Grundzāle                                 05:15 11  03:43 28  13:59 15  06:12 23  12:19 22  01:57  5  00:16 14
                                                    01:45     02:38     03:05     01:43     07:06     00:08     00:07   
 13. Sabīne Zubova              00:43:48 18:56:54   05:07 10  08:52 16  23:01 13  29:11 13  41:20 15  43:32 13  43:48 13 00:43:48
        0 Grundzāle                                 05:07 10  03:45 29  14:09 16  06:10 22  12:09 21  02:12  9  00:16 14
                                                    01:37     02:40     03:15     01:41     06:56     00:23     00:07   
 14. Ilmar Vodi                 00:44:05 13:26:41   14:36 30  15:58 27  29:04 24  32:02 18  39:37 13  43:49 15  44:05 14 00:44:05
    16945 Haanja PK                                 14:36 30  01:22  3  13:06 11  02:58  1  07:35  6  04:12 21  00:16 14
                                                    11:06     00:17     02:12    -01:31     02:22     02:23     00:07   
 15. Märtin Kõva                00:44:07 13:26:42   14:26 29  15:55 26  29:01 23  31:59 17  39:33 12  43:45 14  44:07 15 00:44:07
    15589 Haanja SK                                 14:26 29  01:29  5  13:06 11  02:58  1  07:34  5  04:12 21  00:22 25
                                                    10:56     00:24     02:12    -01:31     02:21     02:23     00:13   
 16. Andris Kõiv                00:44:21 13:26:27   14:53 33  16:16 28  29:21 26  32:32 19  39:56 14  44:06 16  44:21 16 00:44:21
    16952 Haanja PK                                 14:53 33  01:23  4  13:05 10  03:11  3  07:24  4  04:10 20  00:15 12
                                                    11:23     00:18     02:11    -01:18     02:11     02:21     00:06   
 17. Lauri Lepik                00:45:39 17:04:48   05:02  9  06:55  9  23:10 14  28:50 11  42:01 17  45:25 17  45:39 17 00:45:39
    17847 Võru                                      05:02  9  01:53  7  16:15 19  05:40 18  13:11 26  03:24 14  00:14 11
                                                    01:32     00:48     05:21     01:11     07:58     01:35     00:05   
 18. Rauno Sikk                 00:49:46 17:03:25   04:43  8  06:46  8  25:38 15  31:54 16  46:07 20  49:31 18  49:46 18 00:49:46
    18441 Võru                                      04:43  8  02:03  9  18:52 26  06:16 25  14:13 30  03:24 14  00:15 12
                                                    01:13     00:58     07:58     01:47     09:00     01:35     00:06   
 19. Karmo Tisler               00:49:55 18:16:40   07:55 23  10:18 20  27:34 19  33:50 21  46:45 21  49:42 20  49:55 19 00:49:55
    18432 Võru                                      07:55 23  02:23 17  17:16 24  06:16 25  12:55 23  02:57 11  00:13  8
                                                    04:25     01:18     06:22     01:47     07:42     01:08     00:04   
 20. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:49:56 18:16:38   07:54 22  10:18 20  27:32 18  33:47 20  46:45 21  49:43 21  49:56 20 00:49:56
    17966 Võru                                      07:54 22  02:24 18  17:14 23  06:15 24  12:58 24  02:58 12  00:13  8
                                                    04:24     01:19     06:20     01:46     07:45     01:09     00:04   
 21. Merli Mari Utsal           00:50:05 15:38:30   08:00 24  10:00 18  29:00 22  35:00 23  45:38 18  49:38 19  50:05 21 00:50:05
    15276 Võru                                      08:00 24  02:00  8  19:00 28  06:00 20  10:38 19  04:00 18  00:27 28
                                                    04:30     00:55     08:06     01:31     05:25     02:11     00:18   
 22. Margit Utsal               00:50:11 15:38:25   08:08 25  10:11 19  29:08 25  35:13 24  45:42 19  49:48 22  50:11 22 00:50:11
      672 Võru                                      08:08 25  02:03  9  18:57 27  06:05 21  10:29 18  04:06 19  00:23 26
                                                    04:38     00:58     08:03     01:36     05:16     02:17     00:14   
 23. Ragnar Liivat              00:50:22 18:16:26   08:20 26  10:45 22  27:46 20  34:10 22  47:08 23  50:02 23  50:22 23 00:50:22
    18426 Vastseliina                               08:20 26  02:25 19  17:01 21  06:24 28  12:58 24  02:54 10  00:20 22
                                                    04:50     01:20     06:07     01:55     07:45     01:05     00:11   
 24. Austris Kalniņš            00:51:09 18:27:35   05:48 15  08:41 15  22:29 11  29:12 14  49:21 26  50:57 24  51:09 24 00:51:09
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:48 15  02:53 27  13:48 14  06:43 29  20:09 32  01:36  2  00:12  7
                                                    02:18     01:48     02:54     02:14     14:56    -00:13     00:03   
 25. Miia Utsal                 00:53:24 15:34:46   10:58 28  13:26 24  28:01 21  37:49 25  49:18 25  53:04 25  53:24 25 00:53:24
    15277 Võru                                      10:58 28  02:28 20  14:35 17  09:48 31  11:29 20  03:46 16  00:20 22
                                                    07:28     01:23     03:41     05:19     06:16     01:57     00:11   
 26. Kristelle Korstnik         00:55:56 17:51:17   14:37 31  16:43 29  33:50 29  38:56 26  48:49 24  54:06 26  55:56 26 00:55:56
    18472 Osula                                     14:37 31  02:06 11  17:07 22  05:06 17  09:53 16  05:17 27  01:50 33
                                                    11:07     01:01     06:13     00:37     04:40     03:28     01:41   
 27. Kaili Terve                00:56:11 17:51:18   14:49 32  17:08 30  33:48 28  39:31 27  49:44 27  55:13 27  56:11 27 00:56:11
    18473 Osula                                     14:49 32  02:19 12  16:40 20  05:43 19  10:13 17  05:29 28  00:58 32
                                                    11:19     01:14     05:46     01:14     05:00     03:40     00:49   
 28. Marina Piirisild           00:57:41 16:43:06   05:50 16  08:10 12  26:10 17  40:35 29  50:16 28  57:10 28  57:41 28 00:57:41
    18440 Vastseliina                               05:50 16  02:20 14  18:00 25  14:25 33  09:41 14  06:54 29  00:31 30
                                                    02:20     01:15     07:06     09:56     04:28     05:05     00:22   
 29. Andre Marko Sikk           01:00:07 17:03:22   05:56 17  08:18 13  30:22 27  39:39 28  54:53 30  59:40 29  60:07 29 01:00:07
    17974 Võru                                      05:56 17  02:22 16  22:04 30  09:17 30  15:14 31  04:47 23  00:27 28
                                                    02:26     01:17     11:10     04:48     10:01     02:58     00:18   
 30. Olev Piirisild             01:02:49 16:17:48   05:31 14  13:58 25  34:39 30  40:59 30  54:24 29  62:30 30  62:49 30 01:02:49
    15278 Võru                                      05:31 14  08:27 30  20:41 29  06:20 27  13:25 27  08:06 33  00:19 21
                                                    02:01     07:22     09:47     01:51     08:12     06:17     00:10   
 31. Piret Palok                01:11:06 17:15:45   05:56 17  21:15 31  47:11 31  52:14 31  65:53 31  70:46 31  71:06 31 01:11:06
    18424 Vastseliina                               05:56 17  15:19 33  25:56 32  05:03 15  13:39 28  04:53 24  00:20 22
                                                    02:26     14:14     15:02     00:34     08:26     03:04     00:11   
 32. Maris Moor                 01:11:19 17:15:36   06:11 20  21:29 32  47:21 32  52:26 32  66:06 32  71:01 32  71:19 32 01:11:19
    18423 Vastseliina                               06:11 20  15:18 32  25:52 31  05:05 16  13:40 29  04:55 25  00:18 17
                                                    02:41     14:13     14:58     00:36     08:27     03:06     00:09   
 33. Karin Laine                01:42:51 16:42:40   07:16 21  21:32 33  60:15 33  71:41 33  97:04 33 102:08 33 102:51 33 01:42:51
     1116 Võru                                      07:16 21  14:16 31  38:43 33  11:26 32  25:23 33  05:04 26  00:43 31
                                                    03:46     13:11     27:49     06:57     20:10     03:15     00:34   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:30     01:05     10:26     02:58     05:13     01:34     00:09   00:24:55

#6 Rada (RADA6,M21C,N21C,MH,NH): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Gunārs Mašins              00:28:08 17:00:11   02:56  2  05:01  1  09:31  1  12:04  1  13:41  1  18:10  1  21:30  1  25:31  1  27:56  1  28:08  1 00:28:08
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:56  2  02:05  1  04:30  1  02:33  4  01:37  1  04:29  2  03:20  4  04:01  1  02:25  7  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Bergs               00:32:22 17:45:39   03:30  3  06:11  3  10:46  2  12:50  2  15:01  2  21:07  2  24:35  2  30:29  2  32:09  2  32:22  2 00:32:22
        0 Strenči                                   03:30  3  02:41  2  04:35  2  02:04  3  02:11  3  06:06  6  03:28  6  05:54  7  01:40  4  00:13  3
                                                    00:34     00:36     00:05    -00:29     00:34     01:37     00:08     01:53    -00:45     00:01   
  3. Kalvis Punte               00:33:05 17:51:48   03:48  6  06:47  6  12:18  3  14:54  3  17:14  3  22:39  3  26:38  3  31:07  3  32:39  3  33:05  3 00:33:05
        0 Grundzale                                 03:48  6  02:59  7  05:31  4  02:36  5  02:20  4  05:25  4  03:59  7  04:29  3  01:32  3  00:26  7
                                                    00:52     00:54     01:01     00:03     00:43     00:56     00:39     00:28    -00:53     00:14   
  4. Normunds Pauliņš           00:35:23 17:55:19   02:49  1  05:47  2  14:42  4  16:35  4  20:45  4  26:02  4  28:51  4  33:22  4  35:10  4  35:23  4 00:35:23
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:49  1  02:58  6  08:55  5  01:53  2  04:10  7  05:17  3  02:49  2  04:31  5  01:48  5  00:13  3
                                                   -00:07     00:53     04:25    -00:40     02:33     00:48    -00:31     00:30    -00:37     00:01   
  5. Roberts Šulcs              00:36:02 18:11:52   09:37  9  12:25  8  17:41  6  22:39  7  24:43  6  28:08  5  30:39  5  34:43  5  35:49  5  36:02  5 00:36:02
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                09:37  9  02:48  4  05:16  3  04:58  8  02:04  2  03:25  1  02:31  1  04:04  2  01:06  1  00:13  3
                                                    06:41     00:43     00:46     02:25     00:27    -01:04    -00:49     00:03    -01:19     00:01   
  6. Gints Teterovskis          00:41:10 16:36:08   03:32  4  06:28  5  17:40  5  20:38  5  23:24  5  28:56  6  32:17  6  38:36  6  40:54  6  41:10  6 00:41:10
        0 Aluksne                                   03:32  4  02:56  5  11:12  7  02:58  6  02:46  5  05:32  5  03:21  5  06:19  8  02:18  6  00:16  6
                                                    00:36     00:51     06:42     00:25     01:09     01:03     00:01     02:18    -00:07     00:04   
  7. Didzis Čakārnis            00:42:55 16:46:25   03:33  5  06:19  4  20:18  7  22:01  6  25:40  7  32:07  7  35:10  7  39:52  7  42:43  7  42:55  7 00:42:55
        0 Smiltene                                  03:33  5  02:46  3  13:59  8  01:43  1  03:39  6  06:27  7  03:03  3  04:42  6  02:51  8  00:12  1
                                                    00:37     00:41     09:29    -00:50     02:02     01:58    -00:17     00:41     00:26     00:00   
  8. Aina Rubene                00:59:54 16:58:52   06:22  8  15:28  9  25:11  9  29:30  8  35:07  8  42:17  8  47:31  8  54:49  8  59:18  9  59:54  8 00:59:54
        0 OK Pūznis                                 06:22  8  09:06  9  09:43  6  04:19  7  05:37  9  07:10  8  05:14  9  07:18  9  04:29  9  00:36  8
                                                    03:26     07:01     05:13     01:46     04:00     02:41     01:54     03:17     02:04     00:24   
  9. Laila Uiska                01:00:17 17:53:25   05:04  7  08:12  7  24:32  8  36:02  9  40:51  9  48:16  9  53:02  9  57:32  9  58:58  8  60:17  9 01:00:17
        0 Lejasciems                                05:04  7  03:08  8  16:20  9  11:30  9  04:49  8  07:25  9  04:46  8  04:30  4  01:26  2  01:19  9
                                                    02:08     01:03     11:50     08:57     03:12     02:56     01:26     00:29    -00:59     01:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     02:05     04:30     01:43     01:37     03:25     02:31     04:01     01:06     00:12   00:23:59


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/10/2012 1:07:48 AM OK Võru