Pikakannu-Madala kolmapäevak

2.05.2012
Korraldaja : Eero ja Laura
Rajameister : Laura Joonas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 37)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 37)  18.( 46)  19.( 47)  20.( 48)  21.(100)  Finish              
  1. Janek Piirisild            01:03:08 17:39:26   00:42  1  04:09  1  07:18  1  08:54  1  11:23  1  16:59  1  19:35  1  21:12  1  24:19  1  27:25  1  33:20  1  37:45  1  41:10  1  43:20  1  47:40  1  49:07  1  52:48  1  55:39  1  58:42  1  59:58  1  62:52  1  63:08  1 01:03:08
     5037 Võru                                      00:42  1  03:27  1  03:09  1  01:36  1  02:29  1  05:36  1  02:36  1  01:37  1  03:07  1  03:06  2  05:55  2  04:25  2  03:25  1  02:10  1  04:20  1  01:27  1  03:41  1  02:51  1  03:03  1  01:16  1  02:54  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joosep Hiielaan            01:22:41 18:00:04   00:56  2  05:12  2  11:18  2  14:06  2  17:48  2  25:26  2  28:44  2  30:37  2  38:31  2  41:28  2  46:15  2  50:22  2  54:52  2  57:35  2  63:15  2  65:15  2  70:06  2  73:48  2  77:08  2  78:52  2  82:21  2  82:41  2 01:22:41
     6985 Võru                                      00:56  2  04:16  2  06:06  2  02:48  2  03:42  2  07:38  2  03:18  2  01:53  2  07:54  2  02:57  1  04:47  1  04:07  1  04:30  2  02:43  2  05:40  2  02:00  2  04:51  2  03:42  2  03:20  2  01:44  2  03:29  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:14     00:49     02:57     01:12     01:13     02:02     00:42     00:16     04:47    -00:09    -01:08    -00:18     01:05     00:33     01:20     00:33     01:10     00:51     00:17     00:28     00:35     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     03:27     03:09     01:36     02:29     05:36     02:36     01:37     03:07     02:57     04:47     04:07     03:25     02:10     04:20     01:27     03:41     02:51     03:03     01:16     02:54     00:16   01:01:33

M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 37)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 37)  18.( 46)  19.( 47)  20.( 48)  21.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:52:10 18:08:10   00:33  1  03:42  1  06:07  1  07:29  1  09:49  1  14:23  1  16:32  1  17:51  1  21:19  1  23:23  1  26:02  1  28:48  1  32:08  1  33:59  1  38:18  1  39:43  1  42:45  1  45:06  1  48:07  1  49:15  1  51:58  1  52:10  1 00:52:10
     3446 Võru                                      00:33  1  03:09  1  02:25  1  01:22  1  02:20  1  04:34  1  02:09  1  01:19  1  03:28  3  02:04  1  02:39  1  02:46  1  03:20  1  01:51  1  04:19  2  01:25  1  03:02  1  02:21  1  03:01  2  01:08  1  02:43  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erik Saarts                00:58:14 18:35:57   00:45  4  04:32  4  07:30  4  09:17  4  12:00  4  16:55  4  19:05  2  20:32  2  23:27  2  26:18  2  29:22  2  32:45  2  36:07  2  38:11  2  42:13  2  43:48  2  47:30  2  50:27  2  53:35  2  54:53  2  57:57  2  58:14  2 00:58:14
     5813 Võru                                      00:45  4  03:47  4  02:58  3  01:47  2  02:43  2  04:55  2  02:10  2  01:27  2  02:55  1  02:51  4  03:04  2  03:23  4  03:22  2  02:04  3  04:02  1  01:35  3  03:42  3  02:57  3  03:08  3  01:18  3  03:04  2  00:17  3
                                                    00:12     00:38     00:33     00:25     00:23     00:21     00:01     00:08    -00:33     00:47     00:25     00:37     00:02     00:13    -00:17     00:10     00:40     00:36     00:07     00:10     00:21     00:05   
  3. Markus Puusepp             01:00:40 16:47:05   00:41  3  04:07  3  07:09  3  09:05  3  11:51  3  16:46  3  19:22  3  20:58  3  25:36  4  28:14  4  32:03  3  35:15  3  39:01  3  41:04  3  45:27  3  46:58  3  50:12  3  52:57  3  55:50  3  57:04  3  60:26  3  60:40  3 01:00:40
     3397 Võru                                      00:41  3  03:26  3  03:02  4  01:56  3  02:46  3  04:55  2  02:36  4  01:36  3  04:38  5  02:38  2  03:49  3  03:12  3  03:46  3  02:03  2  04:23  3  01:31  2  03:14  2  02:45  2  02:53  1  01:14  2  03:22  3  00:14  2
                                                    00:08     00:17     00:37     00:34     00:26     00:21     00:27     00:17     01:10     00:34     01:10     00:26     00:26     00:12     00:04     00:06     00:12     00:24    -00:08     00:06     00:39     00:02   
  4. Priit Narusk               01:16:19 17:52:58   00:48  5  06:22  5  09:29  5  11:38  5  14:49  5  27:02  5  29:30  5  32:22  5  35:49  5  38:48  5  42:37  5  46:13  5  50:25  5  52:51  5  57:34  5  59:31  4  63:38  4  66:40  4  70:22  4  71:46  4  76:01  4  76:19  4 01:16:19
    13616 EKJ SK                                    00:48  5  05:34  5  03:07  5  02:09  5  03:11  5  12:13  5  02:28  3  02:52  5  03:27  2  02:59  5  03:49  3  03:36  5  04:12  5  02:26  4  04:43  5  01:57  4  04:07  4  03:02  4  03:42  4  01:24  4  04:15  4  00:18  4
                                                    00:15     02:25     00:42     00:47     00:51     07:39     00:19     01:33    -00:01     00:55     01:10     00:50     00:52     00:35     00:24     00:32     01:05     00:41     00:41     00:16     01:32     00:06   
  5. Urmas Aasa                 01:26:19 17:39:49   00:40  2  04:00  2  06:28  2  08:35  2  11:25  2  16:42  2  19:24  4  21:08  4  24:40  3  27:24  3  42:26  4  45:37  4  49:35  4  52:13  4  56:52  4  61:24  5  65:50  5  71:38  5  76:49  5  79:11  5  85:34  5  86:19  5 01:26:19
     3472 Võru                                      00:40  2  03:20  2  02:28  2  02:07  4  02:50  4  05:17  4  02:42  5  01:44  4  03:32  4  02:44  3  15:02  5  03:11  2  03:58  4  02:38  5  04:39  4  04:32  5  04:26  5  05:48  5  05:11  5  02:22  5  06:23  5  00:45  5
                                                    00:07     00:11     00:03     00:45     00:30     00:43     00:33     00:25     00:04     00:40     12:23     00:25     00:38     00:47     00:20     03:07     01:24     03:27     02:10     01:14     03:40     00:33   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     03:09     02:25     01:22     02:20     04:34     02:09     01:19     02:55     02:04     02:39     02:46     03:20     01:51     04:02     01:25     03:02     02:21     02:53     01:08     02:43     00:12   00:51:12

M35 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 37)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 37)  18.( 46)  19.( 47)  20.( 48)  21.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sixten Sild                00:53:23 18:37:59   00:38  2  03:50  1  06:12  1  07:42  1  10:10  1  14:51  1  17:03  1  18:19  1  20:50  1  23:09  1  26:12  1  29:04  1  32:06  1  34:00  1  37:56  1  39:18  1  42:30  1  45:15  1  48:55  1  50:05  1  53:06  1  53:23  1 00:53:23
      750 Võru                                      00:38  2  03:12  2  02:22  1  01:30  1  02:28  1  04:41  1  02:12  1  01:16  1  02:31  1  02:19  1  03:03  1  02:52  1  03:02  1  01:54  1  03:56  1  01:22  1  03:12  1  02:45  1  03:40  4  01:10  1  03:01  2  00:17  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Orro                 01:05:03 17:34:29   00:39  3  03:59  2  07:48  2  09:50  2  13:16  2  19:18  2  22:16  2  23:56  2  27:38  2  30:24  2  34:47  2  38:15  2  41:57  2  44:14  2  48:35  2  50:12  2  53:50  2  56:43  2  60:09  2  61:25  2  64:47  2  65:03  2 01:05:03
     5929 Võru                                      00:39  3  03:20  3  03:49  5  02:02  2  03:26  5  06:02  4  02:58  3  01:40  2  03:42  4  02:46  2  04:23  4  03:28  3  03:42  3  02:17  2  04:21  2  01:37  2  03:38  3  02:53  2  03:26  3  01:16  2  03:22  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:01     00:08     01:27     00:32     00:58     01:21     00:46     00:24     01:11     00:27     01:20     00:36     00:40     00:23     00:25     00:15     00:26     00:08    -00:14     00:06     00:21    -00:01   
  3. Sairos Hõrak               01:07:37 18:28:03   00:34  1  04:54  3  08:27  3  10:47  3  13:50  3  19:49  3  22:41  3  24:39  3  27:52  3  30:58  3  36:58  3  40:13  3  43:51  3  46:45  3  51:07  3  53:44  3  57:02  3  60:13  3  63:23  3  64:45  3  67:23  3  67:37  3 01:07:37
     7706 Võru                                      00:34  1  04:20  6  03:33  2  02:20  4  03:03  2  05:59  3  02:52  2  01:58  3  03:13  2  03:06  5  06:00  5  03:15  2  03:38  2  02:54  5  04:22  3  02:37  6  03:18  2  03:11  3  03:10  2  01:22  3  02:38  1  00:14  2
                                                   -00:04     01:08     01:11     00:50     00:35     01:18     00:40     00:42     00:42     00:47     02:57     00:23     00:36     01:00     00:26     01:15     00:06     00:26    -00:30     00:12    -00:23    -00:03   
  4. Juhan Aasaru               01:09:46 15:34:16   69:25  8  69:46  8                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:09:46
     4703 Tallinn                                   69:25  8  00:21  1                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    68:47    -02:51                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  5. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:09:55 15:45:49   00:48  5  04:58  4  08:41  4  12:49  5  16:03  5  22:30  4  25:36  4  27:45  5  31:10  4  34:06  4  37:35  4  41:11  4  44:58  4  47:21  4  52:14  4  53:56  4  58:15  4  61:27  4  64:29  4  66:03  4  69:43  4  69:55  4 01:09:55
     9382 Võru                                      00:48  5  04:10  4  03:43  4  04:08  7  03:14  4  06:27  5  03:06  5  02:09  5  03:25  3  02:56  4  03:29  2  03:36  4  03:47  4  02:23  3  04:53  4  01:42  3  04:19  4  03:12  4  03:02  1  01:34  4  03:40  4  00:12  1
                                                    00:10     00:58     01:21     02:38     00:46     01:46     00:54     00:53     00:54     00:37     00:26     00:44     00:45     00:29     00:57     00:20     01:07     00:27    -00:38     00:24     00:39    -00:05   
  6. Ain-Meelis Hannus          01:16:08 16:45:02   00:44  4  07:29  7  11:31  6  13:44  6  16:52  6  22:41  5  25:42  5  27:41  4  31:32  5  34:25  5  38:35  5  42:26  5  47:01  5  49:26  5  55:15  5  57:19  5  61:59  5  65:19  5  70:01  5  71:41  5  75:45  5  76:08  5 01:16:08
     2159 Võru                                      00:44  4  06:45  8  04:02  6  02:13  3  03:08  3  05:49  2  03:01  4  01:59  4  03:51  5  02:53  3  04:10  3  03:51  5  04:35  5  02:25  4  05:49  5  02:04  4  04:40  5  03:20  5  04:42  5  01:40  5  04:04  5  00:23  6
                                                    00:06     03:33     01:40     00:43     00:40     01:08     00:49     00:43     01:20     00:34     01:07     00:59     01:33     00:31     01:53     00:42     01:28     00:35     01:02     00:30     01:03     00:06   
  7. Aare Huik                  01:30:49 17:24:43   01:08  7  05:22  5  09:01  5  11:55  4  15:44  4  24:50  6  28:20  6  30:43  6  35:13  6  39:05  6  46:30  6  51:06  6  55:56  6  59:02  6  65:49  6  68:28  6  74:50  6  79:03  6  83:45  6  85:42  6  90:27  6  90:49  6 01:30:49
      483 Võru                                      01:08  7  04:14  5  03:39  3  02:54  5  03:49  6  09:06  7  03:30  6  02:23  6  04:30  6  03:52  6  07:25  6  04:36  6  04:50  6  03:06  6  06:47  7  02:39  7  06:22  6  04:13  6  04:42  5  01:57  6  04:45  6  00:22  5
                                                    00:30     01:02     01:17     01:24     01:21     04:25     01:18     01:07     01:59     01:33     04:22     01:44     01:48     01:12     02:51     01:17     03:10     01:28     01:02     00:47     01:44     00:05   
  8. Indrek Kuusk               01:50:19 18:55:41   00:50  6  05:59  6  12:48  7  15:59  7  20:21  7  28:27  7  32:13  7  34:45  7  40:06  7  44:20  7  62:28  7  67:53  7  73:00  7  76:39  7  83:24  7  85:53  7  92:46  7  97:15  7 102:30  7 104:30  7 109:56  7 110:19  7 01:50:19
     2220 Võru                                      00:50  6  05:09  7  06:49  7  03:11  6  04:22  7  08:06  6  03:46  7  02:32  7  05:21  7  04:14  7  18:08  7  05:25  7  05:07  7  03:39  7  06:45  6  02:29  5  06:53  7  04:29  7  05:15  7  02:00  7  05:26  7  00:23  6
                                                    00:12     01:57     04:27     01:41     01:54     03:25     01:34     01:16     02:50     01:55     15:05     02:33     02:05     01:45     02:49     01:07     03:41     01:44     01:35     00:50     02:25     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     00:21     02:22     01:30     02:28     04:41     02:12     01:16     02:31     02:19     03:03     02:52     03:02     01:54     03:56     01:22     03:12     02:45     03:02     01:10     02:38     00:12   00:49:22

M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 45)   5.( 37)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.( 47)  14.( 46)  15.( 37)  16.( 36)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ralf Sannikov              01:01:36 17:34:05   01:01  3  04:24  1  11:59  3  17:18  2  21:14  2  24:02  2  28:40  3  29:55  2  33:41  3  36:13  3  41:59  3  44:22  2  45:58  2  51:54  3  54:34  3  56:56  3  61:19  1  61:36  1 01:01:36
    15318 Võru                                      01:01  3  03:23  1  07:35  3  05:19  2  03:56  2  02:48  3  04:38  3  01:15  1  03:46  3  02:32  3  05:46  2  02:23  1  01:36  2  05:56  3  02:40  1  02:22  1  04:23  1  00:17  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:02:04 17:34:05   00:39  1  04:43  2  11:56  2  17:19  3  21:44  3  24:08  3  28:23  2  29:58  3  33:36  2  35:38  2  41:57  2  44:42  3  46:13  3  50:42  2  53:46  2  56:27  1  61:50  2  62:04  2 01:02:04
    16670 Võru                                      00:39  1  04:04  2  07:13  2  05:23  3  04:25  3  02:24  2  04:15  2  01:35  2  03:38  2  02:02  2  06:19  3  02:45  3  01:31  1  04:29  2  03:04  2  02:41  2  05:23  2  00:14  1
                                                   -00:22     00:41    -00:22     00:04     00:29    -00:24    -00:23     00:20    -00:08    -00:30     00:33     00:22    -00:05    -01:27     00:24     00:19     01:00    -00:03   
  3. Lauri Pähn                 01:02:07 17:30:11   00:40  2  04:47  3  10:04  1  13:50  1  17:35  1  19:51  1  23:56  1  25:43  1  29:06  1  30:55  1  35:39  1  38:02  1  39:55  1  44:15  1  53:16  1  56:28  2  61:52  3  62:07  3 01:02:07
    16666 Võru                                      00:40  2  04:07  3  05:17  1  03:46  1  03:45  1  02:16  1  04:05  1  01:47  3  03:23  1  01:49  1  04:44  1  02:23  1  01:53  3  04:20  1  09:01  3  03:12  3  05:24  3  00:15  2
                                                   -00:21     00:44    -02:18    -01:33    -00:11    -00:32    -00:33     00:32    -00:23    -00:43    -01:02     00:00     00:17    -01:36     06:21     00:50     01:01    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     03:23     05:17     03:46     03:45     02:16     04:05     01:15     03:23     01:49     04:44     02:23     01:31     04:20     02:40     02:22     04:23     00:14   00:52:15

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 45)   5.( 37)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.( 47)  14.( 46)  15.( 37)  16.( 36)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                01:00:39 17:51:40   01:05  3  05:02  1  10:15  1  14:34  1  19:07  1  21:43  1  25:25  1  27:58  1  32:00  1  34:02  1  38:57  1  41:04  1  42:42  1  47:48  1  51:20  1  54:39  1  60:26  1  60:39  1 01:00:39
     6043 Võru                                      01:05  3  03:57  1  05:13  2  04:19  1  04:33  3  02:36  1  03:42  1  02:33  4  04:02  1  02:02  1  04:55  1  02:07  1  01:38  2  05:06  2  03:32  1  03:19  2  05:47  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  01:06:50 17:30:07   00:52  2  05:25  2  10:19  2  15:13  2  19:43  2  23:16  2  28:00  2  29:17  2  34:38  2  37:15  2  43:41  2  46:44  2  48:47  2  54:06  2  57:58  2  60:59  2  66:30  2  66:50  2 01:06:50
     2599 Võru                                      00:52  2  04:33  2  04:54  1  04:54  3  04:30  1  03:33  3  04:44  2  01:17  1  05:21  4  02:37  2  06:26  3  03:03  2  02:03  3  05:19  3  03:52  2  03:01  1  05:31  1  00:20  2
                                                   -00:13     00:36    -00:19     00:35    -00:03     00:57     01:02    -01:16     01:19     00:35     01:31     00:56     00:25     00:13     00:20    -00:18    -00:16     00:07   
  3. Aigar Pindmaa              01:18:46 17:54:01   00:51  1  09:40  4  15:33  3  20:06  3  24:38  3  27:38  3  32:22  3  34:06  3  38:40  3  42:53  3  49:06  3  52:15  3  53:43  3  59:09  3  67:03  3  71:06  3  78:22  3  78:46  3 01:18:46
     3724 Võru                                      00:51  1  08:49  4  05:53  3  04:33  2  04:32  2  03:00  2  04:44  2  01:44  2  04:34  2  04:13  4  06:13  2  03:09  3  01:28  1  05:26  4  07:54  4  04:03  3  07:16  3  00:24  4
                                                   -00:14     04:52     00:40     00:14    -00:01     00:24     01:02    -00:49     00:32     02:11     01:18     01:02    -00:10     00:20     04:22     00:44     01:29     00:11   
  4. Markel Mahla               01:46:26 17:11:10   01:26  4  06:58  3  15:34  4  32:35  4  38:24  4  53:55  4  59:44  4  61:57  4  67:10  4  69:51  4  76:32  4  79:50  4  82:59  4  87:27  4  92:27  4  97:05  4 106:05  4 106:26  4 01:46:26
    15081                                           01:26  4  05:32  3  08:36  4  17:01  4  05:49  4  15:31  4  05:49  4  02:13  3  05:13  3  02:41  3  06:41  4  03:18  4  03:09  4  04:28  1  05:00  3  04:38  4  09:00  4  00:21  3
                                                    00:21     01:35     03:23     12:42     01:16     12:55     02:07    -00:20     01:11     00:39     01:46     01:11     01:31    -00:38     01:28     01:19     03:13     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     03:57     04:54     04:19     04:30     02:36     03:42     01:17     04:02     02:02     04:55     02:07     01:28     04:28     03:32     03:01     05:31     00:13   00:57:25

N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 45)   5.( 37)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.( 47)  14.( 46)  15.( 37)  16.( 36)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Liina Palu                 01:05:03 18:34:30   00:57  1  05:54  1  11:41  1  16:41  1  21:05  1  24:16  1  28:44  1  30:37  1  34:20  1  36:57  1  41:53  1  44:27  1  46:29  1  51:41  1  55:19  1  58:43  1  64:44  1  65:03  1 01:05:03
     5009 Koop                                      00:57  1  04:57  1  05:47  1  05:00  1  04:24  1  03:11  1  04:28  1  01:53  1  03:43  1  02:37  1  04:56  1  02:34  1  02:02  1  05:12  1  03:38  1  03:24  1  06:01  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     04:57     05:47     05:00     04:24     03:11     04:28     01:53     03:43     02:37     04:56     02:34     02:02     05:12     03:38     03:24     06:01     00:19   01:05:03

N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 45)   5.( 37)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.( 47)  14.( 46)  15.( 37)  16.( 36)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             01:15:29 17:36:24   01:06  3  05:31  2  10:48  2  15:54  1  23:03  2  25:37  2  32:19  2  33:44  2  38:50  2  41:15  2  48:49  2  52:47  2  54:59  2  59:19  1  63:33  1  68:03  1  75:11  1  75:29  1 01:15:29
     4307 Võru                                      01:06  3  04:25  1  05:17  2  05:06  1  07:09  4  02:34  1  06:42  4  01:25  3  05:06  3  02:25  1  07:34  2  03:58  4  02:12  2  04:20  1  04:14  2  04:30  2  07:08  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                01:20:58 16:35:46   00:54  1  05:24  1  10:35  1  16:07  2  20:39  1  25:23  1  29:42  1  30:53  1  35:19  1  37:51  1  43:17  1  46:43  1  49:08  1  65:53  3  70:06  2  73:44  2  80:43  2  80:58  2 01:20:58
    10194 Võru                                      00:54  1  04:30  2  05:11  1  05:32  2  04:32  1  04:44  3  04:19  1  01:11  1  04:26  1  02:32  2  05:26  1  03:26  2  02:25  3  16:45  4  04:13  1  03:38  1  06:59  1  00:15  1
                                                   -00:12     00:05    -00:06     00:26    -02:37     02:10    -02:23    -00:14    -00:40     00:07    -02:08    -00:32     00:13     12:25    -00:01    -00:52    -00:09    -00:03   
  3. Epp Voitka                 01:25:05 17:26:47   02:02  4  07:26  4  13:08  3  19:34  3  25:15  3  30:17  4  36:22  4  37:38  4  42:31  4  45:20  4  53:29  4  56:39  4  58:31  3  65:07  2  70:17  3  75:40  3  84:44  3  85:05  3 01:25:05
    16421 Võru                                      02:02  4  05:24  3  05:42  3  06:26  4  05:41  2  05:02  4  06:05  3  01:16  2  04:53  2  02:49  3  08:09  4  03:10  1  01:52  1  06:36  2  05:10  3  05:23  4  09:04  4  00:21  3
                                                    00:56     00:59     00:25     01:20    -01:28     02:28    -00:37    -00:09    -00:13     00:24     00:35    -00:48    -00:20     02:16     00:56     00:53     01:56     00:03   
  4. Ellen Lembra               01:27:14 17:31:00   01:01  2  06:45  3  13:38  4  19:47  4  25:34  4  29:20  3  34:37  3  36:11  3  41:34  3  44:41  3  52:17  3  56:02  3  58:58  4  67:49  4  73:16  4  77:50  4  86:47  4  87:14  4 01:27:14
     2008 Kape                                      01:01  2  05:44  4  06:53  4  06:09  3  05:47  3  03:46  2  05:17  2  01:34  4  05:23  4  03:07  4  07:36  3  03:45  3  02:56  4  08:51  3  05:27  4  04:34  3  08:57  3  00:27  4
                                                   -00:05     01:19     01:36     01:03    -01:22     01:12    -01:25     00:09     00:17     00:42     00:02    -00:13     00:44     04:31     01:13     00:04     01:49     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     04:25     05:11     05:06     04:32     02:34     04:19     01:11     04:26     02:25     05:26     03:10     01:52     04:20     04:13     03:38     06:59     00:15   01:04:56

M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 43)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 44)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 36)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Taavi Perv                 01:08:50 18:25:16   02:39  1  09:25  1  16:56  1  21:53  1  23:27  1  30:55  1  35:28  1  37:19  1  58:40  1  65:38  1  68:35  1  68:50  1 01:08:50
    15698 Võru                                      02:39  1  06:46  1  07:31  3  04:57  2  01:34  1  07:28  3  04:33  1  01:51  1  21:21  3  06:58  1  02:57  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihkel Parts               01:21:36 16:37:07   04:41  2  26:07  3  30:59  2  39:36  3  42:12  3  47:07  3  55:28  3  59:11  3  67:42  3  77:32  3  81:24  2  81:36  2 01:21:36
    10198 Võru                                      04:41  2  21:26  3  04:52  1  08:37  3  02:36  2  04:55  2  08:21  3  03:43  3  08:31  1  09:50  3  03:52  2  00:12  1
                                                    02:02     14:40    -02:39     03:40     01:02    -02:33     03:48     01:52    -12:50     02:52     00:55    -00:03   
  3. Tauri Samodelkin           01:21:44 17:34:36   08:39  3  24:24  2  31:08  3  35:25  2  42:08  2  45:37  2  53:09  2  56:02  2  67:41  2  76:55  2  81:24  2  81:44  3 01:21:44
     5022 Võru                                      08:39  3  15:45  2  06:44  2  04:17  1  06:43  3  03:29  1  07:32  2  02:53  2  11:39  2  09:14  2  04:29  3  00:20  3
                                                    06:00     08:59    -00:47    -00:40     05:09    -03:59     02:59     01:02    -09:42     02:16     01:32     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     06:46     04:52     04:17     01:34     03:29     04:33     01:51     08:31     06:58     02:57     00:12   00:48:39

M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 43)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 44)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 36)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:45:38 17:50:40   03:39  1  11:10  1  14:52  1  19:15  1  20:49  1  23:35  1  28:58  1  31:21  1  35:20  1  42:48  1  45:20  1  45:38  1 00:45:38
     3685 Võru                                      03:39  1  07:31  1  03:42  1  04:23  1  01:34  1  02:46  2  05:23  1  02:23  1  03:59  1  07:28  2  02:32  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:50:31 17:55:05   03:42  2  11:40  2  15:45  2  21:42  2  23:27  2  26:06  2  31:41  2  35:49  2  40:18  2  47:22  2  50:13  2  50:31  2 00:50:31
     1064 Võru                                      03:42  2  07:58  2  04:05  2  05:57  2  01:45  2  02:39  1  05:35  2  04:08  2  04:29  2  07:04  1  02:51  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:03     00:27     00:23     01:34     00:11    -00:07     00:12     01:45     00:30    -00:24     00:19     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     07:31     03:42     04:23     01:34     02:39     05:23     02:23     03:59     07:04     02:32     00:18   00:45:07

RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 43)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 44)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 36)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Derek Saunders             02:08:27 16:37:27   05:13  1  23:35  1  42:12  1  49:47  1  53:34  1  58:58  1  69:03  1  72:11  1  94:28  1 123:09  1 128:01  1 128:27  1 02:08:27
    17975 Lüllemäe PK                               05:13  1  18:22  1  18:37  1  07:35  1  03:47  1  05:24  1  10:05  1  03:08  1  22:17  1  28:41  1  04:52  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:13     18:22     18:37     07:35     03:47     05:24     10:05     03:08     22:17     28:41     04:52     00:26   02:08:27

M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Joosep Perv                00:44:08 18:25:12   02:01  1  08:12  2  13:34  1  17:43  1  22:45  1  36:25  1  39:13  1  43:52  1  44:08  1 00:44:08
    15696 Võru                                      02:01  1  06:11  5  05:22  1  04:09  1  05:02  2  13:40  8  02:48  5  04:39  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:47:44 17:26:29   04:01  5  10:12  5  17:55  5  25:02  2  32:35  5  38:04  3  40:44  4  47:19  2  47:44  2 00:47:44
    17966 Võru                                      04:01  5  06:11  5  07:43  3  07:07  4  07:33  8  05:29  1  02:40  4  06:35  3  00:25  7
                                                    02:00     00:00     02:21     02:58     02:31    -08:11    -00:08     01:56     00:09   
  3. Andreas Fluss              00:50:58 17:26:30   03:40  4  09:27  4  17:21  3  25:13  3  32:22  3  38:07  4  40:35  3  50:35  3  50:58  3 00:50:58
    14811 Puiga PK                                  03:40  4  05:47  2  07:54  5  07:52  6  07:09  7  05:45  4  02:28  3  10:00  5  00:23  6
                                                    01:39    -00:24     02:32     03:43     02:07    -07:55    -00:20     05:21     00:07   
  4. Karmo Tisler               00:51:27 17:26:31   03:34  3  09:25  3  17:14  2  25:40  5  32:07  2  38:03  2  40:27  2  51:06  4  51:27  4 00:51:27
    18432 Võru                                      03:34  3  05:51  3  07:49  4  08:26  7  06:27  5  05:56  6  02:24  2  10:39  7  00:21  4
                                                    01:33    -00:20     02:27     04:17     01:25    -07:44    -00:24     06:00     00:05   
  5. Ragnar Liivat              00:51:54 17:26:06   04:01  5  10:16  6  17:42  4  25:24  4  32:31  4  38:33  5  40:54  5  51:32  5  51:54  5 00:51:54
    18426 Vastseliina                               04:01  5  06:15  7  07:26  2  07:42  5  07:07  6  06:02  7  02:21  1  10:38  6  00:22  5
                                                    02:00     00:04     02:04     03:33     02:05    -07:38    -00:27     05:59     00:06   
  6. Antti Sikk                 01:04:15 17:24:00   02:42  2  07:20  1  32:55  8  44:55  8  49:01  8  54:34  8  58:33  6  64:00  6  64:15  6 01:04:15
    15272 Võru                                      02:42  2  04:38  1  25:35  8  12:00  8  04:06  1  05:33  2  03:59  6  05:27  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:41    -01:33     20:13     07:51    -00:56    -08:07     01:11     00:48    -00:01   
  7. Karel Kuragin              01:45:12 17:31:50   07:55  8  14:05  7  31:32  7  35:42  7  41:08  7  46:57  7  95:47  7 104:54  7 105:12  7 01:45:12
    15707 Võru                                      07:55  8  06:10  4  17:27  7  04:10  2  05:26  3  05:49  5  48:50  7  09:07  4  00:18  3
                                                    05:54    -00:01     12:05     00:01     00:24    -07:51     46:02     04:28     00:02   
  8. Hando Allmann              01:58:47 17:31:47   07:44  7  14:06  8  31:24  6  35:37  6  41:07  6  46:45  6  95:48  8 118:03  8 118:47  8 01:58:47
    16234 Võru                                      07:44  7  06:22  8  17:18  6  04:13  3  05:30  4  05:38  3  49:03  8  22:15  8  00:44  8
                                                    05:43     00:11     11:56     00:04     00:28    -08:02     46:15     17:36     00:28   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     04:38     05:22     04:09     04:06     05:29     02:21     04:39     00:15   00:33:00

N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Annela Fluss               00:51:45 17:25:53   04:15  4  10:16  1  18:18  1  26:21  1  33:16  1  39:06  1  41:24  1  51:23  1  51:45  1 00:51:45
    15007 Võru                                      04:15  4  06:01  1  08:02  1  08:03  1  06:55  2  05:50  1  02:18  1  09:59  4  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:51:59 17:24:22   03:50  3  11:26  4  19:51  2  28:00  2  34:26  2  40:57  2  43:16  2  51:34  2  51:59  2 00:51:59
     5043 Võru                                      03:50  3  07:36  4  08:25  2  08:09  2  06:26  1  06:31  2  02:19  2  08:18  3  00:25  4
                                                   -00:25     01:35     00:23     00:06    -00:29     00:41     00:01    -01:41     00:03   
  3. Anni Peegel                01:41:00 16:33:42   03:16  1  10:20  2  24:02  3  36:38  3  68:15  3  82:07  3  93:01  3 100:40  3 101:00  3 01:41:00
    17967 Lüllemäe                                  03:16  1  07:04  3  13:42  3  12:36  4  31:37  4  13:52  3  10:54  4  07:39  1  00:20  1
                                                   -00:59     01:03     05:40     04:33     24:42     08:02     08:36    -02:20    -00:02   
  4. Marianne Hannus            01:41:14 16:33:44   03:22  2  10:21  3  24:10  4  36:40  4  68:16  4  82:15  4  93:02  4 100:50  4 101:14  4 01:41:14
     8353 Võru                                      03:22  2  06:59  2  13:49  4  12:30  3  31:36  3  13:59  4  10:47  3  07:48  2  00:24  3
                                                   -00:53     00:58     05:47     04:27     24:41     08:09     08:29    -02:11     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     06:01     08:02     08:03     06:26     05:50     02:18     07:39     00:20   00:47:55

N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Maria Oper                 00:48:33 16:52:13   03:51  2  10:56  1  17:36  1  22:51  1  31:33  1  38:19  1  40:56  1  48:01  1  48:33  1 00:48:33
    10196 Võru                                      03:51  2  07:05  2  06:40  2  05:15  1  08:42  3  06:46  1  02:37  1  07:05  2  00:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Mürk                 00:55:28 17:47:49   03:02  1  19:10  3  25:47  2  31:20  2  37:05  2  45:24  2  48:04  2  54:59  2  55:28  2 00:55:28
      740 Võru                                      03:02  1  16:08  3  06:37  1  05:33  2  05:45  1  08:19  2  02:40  2  06:55  1  00:29  1
                                                   -00:49     09:03    -00:03     00:18    -02:57     01:33     00:03    -00:10    -00:03   
  3. Marianne Hermann           01:21:25 18:11:46   06:03  3  13:07  2  32:19  3  43:27  3  50:32  3  70:42  3  73:29  3  80:44  3  81:25  3 01:21:25
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 06:03  3  07:04  1  19:12  3  11:08  3  07:05  2  20:10  3  02:47  3  07:15  3  00:41  3
                                                    02:12    -00:01     12:32     05:53    -01:37     13:24     00:10     00:10     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     07:04     06:37     05:15     05:45     06:46     02:37     06:55     00:29   00:44:30

RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Valeri Kuragin             00:22:43 18:11:21   01:25  1  04:38  1  08:12  1  11:38  1  14:35  1  18:08  1  19:32  1  22:33  1  22:43  1 00:22:43
    16456 Võru                                      01:25  1  03:13  1  03:34  1  03:26  1  02:57  1  03:33  1  01:24  1  03:01  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vampula Oper               00:47:50 16:52:19   03:30  2  10:28  2  17:11  2  22:50  2  30:58  2  37:36  2  40:25  2  47:26  2  47:50  2 00:47:50
    10195 Võru                                      03:30  2  06:58  2  06:43  2  05:39  2  08:08  2  06:38  2  02:49  2  07:01  2  00:24  2
                                                    02:05     03:45     03:09     02:13     05:11     03:05     01:25     04:00     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     03:13     03:34     03:26     02:57     03:33     01:24     03:01     00:10   00:22:43

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 45)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:21:53 17:17:12   03:37  3  06:51  2  11:54  4  15:12  4  21:32  1  21:53  1 00:21:53
    15278 Võru                                      03:37  3  03:14  2  05:03  4  03:18  4  06:20  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andre Marko Sikk           00:29:56 17:23:51   04:35  5  08:30  5  16:36  5  20:24  5  29:19  2  29:56  2 00:29:56
    17974 Võru                                      04:35  5  03:55  5  08:06  5  03:48  5  08:55  2  00:37  5
                                                    00:58     00:41     03:03     00:30     02:35     00:16   
  3. Aleks Siegert              00:41:51 17:07:43   07:27  6  13:12  6  22:40  6  29:21  6  40:18  3  41:51  3 00:41:51
    18431 Võru                                      07:27  6  05:45  6  09:28  6  06:41  6  10:57  3  01:33  6
                                                    03:50     02:31     04:25     03:23     04:37     01:12   
  3. Lukas Siegert              00:41:51 17:07:43   07:27  6  13:12  6  22:40  6  29:21  6  40:18  3  41:51  3 00:41:51
    18422 Võru                                      07:27  6  05:45  6  09:28  6  06:41  6  10:57  3  01:33  6
                                                    03:50     02:31     04:25     03:23     04:37     01:12   
  5. Lauri Lepik                01:06:04 17:17:15   03:21  2  06:51  2  11:38  3  14:08  2  65:42  5  66:04  5 01:06:04
    17847 Võru                                      03:21  2  03:30  3  04:47  3  02:30  1  51:34  6  00:22  3
                                                   -00:16     00:16    -00:16    -00:48     45:14     00:01   
  6. Janar Saks                 01:06:15 17:17:01   03:41  4  07:14  4  11:37  2  14:24  3  65:54  6  66:15  6 01:06:15
    17962 Võru                                      03:41  4  03:33  4  04:23  2  02:47  3  51:30  5  00:21  1
                                                    00:04     00:19    -00:40    -00:31     45:10     00:00   
  7. Markus Mürk                01:07:14 17:19:58   03:02  1  04:44  1  08:38  1  11:23  1  66:51  7  67:14  7 01:07:14
    17846 Võru                                      03:02  1  01:42  1  03:54  1  02:45  2  55:28  7  00:23  4
                                                   -00:35    -01:32    -01:09    -00:33     49:08     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     01:42     03:54     02:30     06:20     00:21   00:17:49

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 45)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:29:20 17:06:29   05:42  1  09:42  1  15:25  1  20:19  1  28:38  1  29:20  1 00:29:20
    17896 Võru                                      05:42  1  04:00  1  05:43  1  04:54  3  08:19  3  00:42  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kuragin              00:33:50 17:33:10   06:42  2  14:06  2  22:36  2  26:09  2  33:21  2  33:50  2 00:33:50
    16479 Võru                                      06:42  2  07:24  2  08:30  2  03:33  1  07:12  1  00:29  1
                                                    01:00     03:24     02:47    -01:21    -01:07    -00:13   
  2. Julia Tammemägi            00:33:50 17:33:10   06:42  2  14:06  2  22:36  2  26:09  2  33:21  2  33:50  2 00:33:50
    18433                                           06:42  2  07:24  2  08:30  2  03:33  1  07:12  1  00:29  1
                                                    01:00     03:24     02:47    -01:21    -01:07    -00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:42     04:00     05:43     03:33     07:12     00:29   00:26:39

RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 45)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kersti Ilves               00:33:50 17:33:10   06:42  1  14:06  1  22:36  1  26:09  1  33:21  1  33:50  1 00:33:50
    16478                                           06:42  1  07:24  1  08:30  1  03:33  1  07:12  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:42     07:24     08:30     03:33     07:12     00:29   00:33:50

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Tõnis Piirisild            01:02:59 17:07:57   00:39  04:17  07:26  09:07  11:48  17:35  20:23  22:04  25:24  28:16  32:11  36:22  40:08  42:24  46:14  47:45  51:46  54:42  58:13  59:38  62:40  62:59 01:02:59 19p
    10214 Võru                                      00:39  03:38  03:09  01:41  02:41  05:47  02:48  01:41  03:20  02:52  03:55  04:11  03:46  02:16  03:50  01:31  04:01  02:56  03:31  01:25  03:02  00:19
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  2. Ainar Raju                 01:21:48 18:12:52   01:09  06:07  10:57  13:24  16:38  26:03  29:46  32:00  35:55  39:08  46:02  50:30  55:27  58:08  63:08  64:45  68:43  72:59  76:43  78:01  81:48 01:21:48 18p
     5034 Võru                                      01:09  04:58  04:50  02:27  03:14  09:25  03:43  02:14  03:55  03:13  06:54  04:28  04:57  02:41  05:00  01:37  03:58  04:16  03:44  01:18  03:47
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =18
  3. Urmas Hiielaan             01:16:37 18:06:41   00:42  05:01  08:38  10:53  14:56  22:43  25:57  28:41  32:48  38:33  43:35  53:15  57:38  60:37  64:53  70:08  71:48  76:15  76:37 01:16:37 17p
     2167 Võru                                      00:42  04:19  03:37  02:15  04:03  07:47  03:14  02:44  04:07  05:45  05:02  09:40  04:23  02:59  04:16  05:15  01:40  04:27  00:22
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =17
  4. Anti Sõukand               01:01:21 17:34:21   00:40  04:03  11:38  16:56  20:54  23:44  28:17  29:36  33:18  35:52  41:36  44:04  45:41  50:44  54:12  56:36  61:04  61:21 01:01:21 15p
     5030 Võru                                      00:40  03:23  07:35  05:18  03:58  02:50  04:33  01:19  03:42  02:34  05:44  02:28  01:37  05:03  03:28  02:24  04:28  00:17
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =15
  5. Marko Saluvere             01:11:15 18:24:00   03:25  08:55  14:21  19:21  24:38  27:45  32:03  33:55  38:02  40:45  47:25  50:08  52:22  55:50  59:50  63:29  70:51  71:15 01:11:15 15p
      796 Võru                                      03:25  05:30  05:26  05:00  05:17  03:07  04:18  01:52  04:07  02:43  06:40  02:43  02:14  03:28  04:00  03:39  07:22  00:24
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =15
  6. Märt Perv                  01:11:02 18:25:14   02:13  08:13  13:28  17:50  36:26  39:17  65:19  70:24  71:02 01:11:02 8p
    15695 Võru                                      02:13  06:00  05:15  04:22  18:36  02:51  26:02  05:05  00:38
                                                    [49 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =8
  7. Inge Eit                   00:46:06 17:26:35   03:37  09:25  17:27  25:33  32:11  38:09  40:26  46:06 00:46:06 7p
    18434 Võru                                      03:37  05:48  08:02  08:06  06:38  05:58  02:17  05:40
                                                    [49 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =7
  8. Karl Oskar Orro            01:05:38 17:27:12   03:01  11:30  27:49  35:25  39:39  55:43  65:05  65:38 01:05:38 7p
    11700 Võru                                      03:01  08:29  16:19  07:36  04:14  16:04  09:22  00:33
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [100] Finish     =7
  9. Ülle Rauk                  02:09:28 15:30:30   37:25  50:19  57:49  75:45  89:14 120:02 128:34 129:28 02:09:28 7p
    17973 Võru                                      37:25  12:54  07:30  17:56  13:29  30:48  08:32  00:54
                                                    [45 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 10. Erika Joonas               00:35:20 18:31:59   00:57  19:04  25:35  29:41  31:25  34:54  35:20 00:35:20 6p
      359 Võru                                      00:57  18:07  06:31  04:06  01:44  03:29  00:26
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 11. Johan Kristjan Orro        01:05:32 17:27:21   03:13  27:53  35:25  39:43  55:42  65:03  65:32 01:05:32 6p
    18435 Võru                                      03:13  24:40  07:32  04:18  15:59  09:21  00:29
                                                    [31 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 12. Pille Pikker               01:05:39 17:27:17   03:12  28:02  35:26  39:43  55:44  65:09  65:39 01:05:39 6p
    18436 Võru                                      03:12  24:50  07:24  04:17  16:01  09:25  00:30
                                                    [31 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 13. Karin Laine                00:41:58 17:35:25   04:51  11:56  21:35  25:25  41:00  41:58 00:41:58 5p
     1116 Võru                                      04:51  07:05  09:39  03:50  15:35  00:58
                                                    [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [100] Finish     =5
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35,RADA1): 21 KP 8.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 37)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 37)  18.( 46)  19.( 47)  20.( 48)  21.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:52:10 18:08:10   00:33  1  03:42  1  06:07  1  07:29  1  09:49  1  14:23  1  16:32  1  17:51  1  21:19  2  23:23  2  26:02  1  28:48  1  32:08  2  33:59  1  38:18  2  39:43  2  42:45  2  45:06  1  48:07  1  49:15  1  51:58  1  52:10  1 00:52:10
     3446 Võru                                      00:33  1  03:09  2  02:25  2  01:22  1  02:20  1  04:34  1  02:09  1  01:19  2  03:28  7  02:04  1  02:39  1  02:46  1  03:20  2  01:51  1  04:19  3  01:25  2  03:02  1  02:21  1  03:01  2  01:08  1  02:43  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sixten Sild                00:53:23 18:37:59   00:38  3  03:50  2  06:12  2  07:42  2  10:10  2  14:51  2  17:03  2  18:19  2  20:50  1  23:09  1  26:12  2  29:04  2  32:06  1  34:00  2  37:56  1  39:18  1  42:30  1  45:15  2  48:55  2  50:05  2  53:06  2  53:23  2 00:53:23
      750 Võru                                      00:38  3  03:12  3  02:22  1  01:30  2  02:28  2  04:41  2  02:12  3  01:16  1  02:31  1  02:19  2  03:03  2  02:52  2  03:02  1  01:54  2  03:56  1  01:22  1  03:12  2  02:45  2  03:40  9  01:10  2  03:01  4  00:17  7
                                                    00:05     00:03    -00:03     00:08     00:08     00:07     00:03    -00:03    -00:57     00:15     00:24     00:06    -00:18     00:03    -00:23    -00:03     00:10     00:24     00:39     00:02     00:18     00:05   
  3. Erik Saarts                00:58:14 18:35:57   00:45  9  04:32  7  07:30  6  09:17  6  12:00  6  16:55  5  19:05  3  20:32  3  23:27  3  26:18  3  29:22  3  32:45  3  36:07  3  38:11  3  42:13  3  43:48  3  47:30  3  50:27  3  53:35  3  54:53  3  57:57  3  58:14  3 00:58:14
     5813 Võru                                      00:45  9  03:47  8  02:58  4  01:47  4  02:43  4  04:55  3  02:10  2  01:27  3  02:55  2  02:51  6  03:04  3  03:23  6  03:22  3  02:04  4  04:02  2  01:35  5  03:42  7  02:57  6  03:08  5  01:18  6  03:04  5  00:17  7
                                                    00:12     00:38     00:33     00:25     00:23     00:21     00:01     00:08    -00:33     00:47     00:25     00:37     00:02     00:13    -00:17     00:10     00:40     00:36     00:07     00:10     00:21     00:05   
  4. Markus Puusepp             01:00:40 16:47:05   00:41  6  04:07  5  07:09  4  09:05  5  11:51  5  16:46  4  19:22  4  20:58  4  25:36  6  28:14  6  32:03  4  35:15  4  39:01  4  41:04  4  45:27  4  46:58  4  50:12  4  52:57  4  55:50  4  57:04  4  60:26  4  60:40  4 01:00:40
     3397 Võru                                      00:41  6  03:26  6  03:02  5  01:56  5  02:46  5  04:55  3  02:36  5  01:36  4  04:38 12  02:38  3  03:49  5  03:12  4  03:46  7  02:03  3  04:23  7  01:31  4  03:14  3  02:45  2  02:53  1  01:14  3  03:22  6  00:14  3
                                                    00:08     00:17     00:37     00:34     00:26     00:21     00:27     00:17     01:10     00:34     01:10     00:26     00:26     00:12     00:04     00:06     00:12     00:24    -00:08     00:06     00:39     00:02   
  5. Janek Piirisild            01:03:08 17:39:26   00:42  7  04:09  6  07:18  5  08:54  4  11:23  3  16:59  6  19:35  6  21:12  6  24:19  4  27:25  5  33:20  5  37:45  5  41:10  5  43:20  5  47:40  5  49:07  5  52:48  5  55:39  5  58:42  5  59:58  5  62:52  5  63:08  5 01:03:08
     5037 Võru                                      00:42  7  03:27  7  03:09  7  01:36  3  02:29  3  05:36  6  02:36  5  01:37  5  03:07  3  03:06 11  05:55 10  04:25 12  03:25  4  02:10  5  04:20  4  01:27  3  03:41  6  02:51  4  03:03  4  01:16  4  02:54  3  00:16  5
                                                    00:09     00:18     00:44     00:14     00:09     01:02     00:27     00:18    -00:21     01:02     03:16     01:39     00:05     00:19     00:01     00:02     00:39     00:30     00:02     00:08     00:11     00:04   
  6. Janek Orro                 01:05:03 17:34:29   00:39  4  03:59  3  07:48  7  09:50  7  13:16  7  19:18  7  22:16  7  23:56  7  27:38  7  30:24  7  34:47  6  38:15  6  41:57  6  44:14  6  48:35  6  50:12  6  53:50  6  56:43  6  60:09  6  61:25  6  64:47  6  65:03  6 01:05:03
     5929 Võru                                      00:39  4  03:20  4  03:49 11  02:02  6  03:26 11  06:02  9  02:58  9  01:40  6  03:42  9  02:46  5  04:23  8  03:28  7  03:42  6  02:17  6  04:21  5  01:37  6  03:38  5  02:53  5  03:26  8  01:16  4  03:22  6  00:16  5
                                                    00:06     00:11     01:24     00:40     01:06     01:28     00:49     00:21     00:14     00:42     01:44     00:42     00:22     00:26     00:02     00:12     00:36     00:32     00:25     00:08     00:39     00:04   
  7. Sairos Hõrak               01:07:37 18:28:03   00:34  2  04:54  8  08:27  8  10:47  8  13:50  8  19:49  8  22:41  8  24:39  8  27:52  8  30:58  8  36:58  7  40:13  7  43:51  7  46:45  7  51:07  7  53:44  7  57:02  7  60:13  7  63:23  7  64:45  7  67:23  7  67:37  7 01:07:37
     7706 Võru                                      00:34  2  04:20 12  03:33  8  02:20 10  03:03  7  05:59  8  02:52  8  01:58  9  03:13  4  03:06 11  06:00 11  03:15  5  03:38  5  02:54 12  04:22  6  02:37 12  03:18  4  03:11  8  03:10  6  01:22  7  02:38  1  00:14  3
                                                    00:01     01:11     01:08     00:58     00:43     01:25     00:43     00:39    -00:15     01:02     03:21     00:29     00:18     01:03     00:03     01:12     00:16     00:50     00:09     00:14    -00:05     00:02   
  8. Juhan Aasaru               01:09:46 15:34:16   69:25 15  69:46 15                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:09:46
     4703 Tallinn                                   69:25 15  00:21  1                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    68:52    -02:48                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  9. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:09:55 15:45:49   00:48 10  04:58  9  08:41  9  12:49 11  16:03 11  22:30  9  25:36  9  27:45 10  31:10  9  34:06  9  37:35  8  41:11  8  44:58  8  47:21  8  52:14  8  53:56  8  58:15  8  61:27  8  64:29  8  66:03  8  69:43  8  69:55  8 01:09:55
     9382 Võru                                      00:48 10  04:10  9  03:43 10  04:08 14  03:14 10  06:27 10  03:06 11  02:09 11  03:25  5  02:56  8  03:29  4  03:36  8  03:47  8  02:23  7  04:53 10  01:42  7  04:19  9  03:12  9  03:02  3  01:34  9  03:40  9  00:12  1
                                                    00:15     01:01     01:18     02:46     00:54     01:53     00:57     00:50    -00:03     00:52     00:50     00:50     00:27     00:32     00:34     00:17     01:17     00:51     00:01     00:26     00:57     00:00   
 10. Ain-Meelis Hannus          01:16:08 16:45:02   00:44  8  07:29 14  11:31 13  13:44 12  16:52 12  22:41 10  25:42 10  27:41  9  31:32 10  34:25 10  38:35  9  42:26  9  47:01  9  49:26  9  55:15  9  57:19  9  61:59  9  65:19  9  70:01  9  71:41  9  75:45  9  76:08  9 01:16:08
     2159 Võru                                      00:44  8  06:45 15  04:02 12  02:13  9  03:08  8  05:49  7  03:01 10  01:59 10  03:51 10  02:53  7  04:10  7  03:51 10  04:35 12  02:25  8  05:49 12  02:04 10  04:40 11  03:20 10  04:42 11  01:40 10  04:04 10  00:23 12
                                                    00:11     03:36     01:37     00:51     00:48     01:15     00:52     00:40     00:23     00:49     01:31     01:05     01:15     00:34     01:30     00:39     01:38     00:59     01:41     00:32     01:21     00:11   
 11. Priit Narusk               01:16:19 17:52:58   00:48 10  06:22 13  09:29 11  11:38  9  14:49  9  27:02 13  29:30 13  32:22 13  35:49 12  38:48 11  42:37 11  46:13 11  50:25 11  52:51 11  57:34 11  59:31 10  63:38 10  66:40 10  70:22 10  71:46 10  76:01 10  76:19 10 01:16:19
    13616 EKJ SK                                    00:48 10  05:34 14  03:07  6  02:09  8  03:11  9  12:13 14  02:28  4  02:52 14  03:27  6  02:59 10  03:49  5  03:36  8  04:12 10  02:26  9  04:43  9  01:57  8  04:07  8  03:02  7  03:42 10  01:24  8  04:15 11  00:18  9
                                                    00:15     02:25     00:42     00:47     00:51     07:39     00:19     01:33    -00:01     00:55     01:10     00:50     00:52     00:35     00:24     00:32     01:05     00:41     00:41     00:16     01:32     00:06   
 12. Joosep Hiielaan            01:22:41 18:00:04   00:56 13  05:12 10  11:18 12  14:06 13  17:48 13  25:26 12  28:44 12  30:37 11  38:31 13  41:28 13  46:15 12  50:22 12  54:52 12  57:35 12  63:15 12  65:15 12  70:06 12  73:48 12  77:08 12  78:52 11  82:21 11  82:41 11 01:22:41
     6985 Võru                                      00:56 13  04:16 11  06:06 13  02:48 11  03:42 12  07:38 11  03:18 12  01:53  8  07:54 14  02:57  9  04:47  9  04:07 11  04:30 11  02:43 11  05:40 11  02:00  9  04:51 12  03:42 11  03:20  7  01:44 11  03:29  8  00:20 10
                                                    00:23     01:07     03:41     01:26     01:22     03:04     01:09     00:34     04:26     00:53     02:08     01:21     01:10     00:52     01:21     00:35     01:49     01:21     00:19     00:36     00:46     00:08   
 13. Urmas Aasa                 01:26:19 17:39:49   00:40  5  04:00  4  06:28  3  08:35  3  11:25  4  16:42  3  19:24  5  21:08  5  24:40  5  27:24  4  42:26 10  45:37 10  49:35 10  52:13 10  56:52 10  61:24 11  65:50 11  71:38 11  76:49 11  79:11 12  85:34 12  86:19 12 01:26:19
     3472 Võru                                      00:40  5  03:20  4  02:28  3  02:07  7  02:50  6  05:17  5  02:42  7  01:44  7  03:32  8  02:44  4  15:02 13  03:11  3  03:58  9  02:38 10  04:39  8  04:32 14  04:26 10  05:48 14  05:11 13  02:22 14  06:23 14  00:45 14
                                                    00:07     00:11     00:03     00:45     00:30     00:43     00:33     00:25     00:04     00:40     12:23     00:25     00:38     00:47     00:20     03:07     01:24     03:27     02:10     01:14     03:40     00:33   
 14. Aare Huik                  01:30:49 17:24:43   01:08 14  05:22 11  09:01 10  11:55 10  15:44 10  24:50 11  28:20 11  30:43 12  35:13 11  39:05 12  46:30 13  51:06 13  55:56 13  59:02 13  65:49 13  68:28 13  74:50 13  79:03 13  83:45 13  85:42 13  90:27 13  90:49 13 01:30:49
      483 Võru                                      01:08 14  04:14 10  03:39  9  02:54 12  03:49 13  09:06 13  03:30 13  02:23 12  04:30 11  03:52 13  07:25 12  04:36 13  04:50 13  03:06 13  06:47 14  02:39 13  06:22 13  04:13 12  04:42 11  01:57 12  04:45 12  00:22 11
                                                    00:35     01:05     01:14     01:32     01:29     04:32     01:21     01:04     01:02     01:48     04:46     01:50     01:30     01:15     02:28     01:14     03:20     01:52     01:41     00:49     02:02     00:10   
 15. Indrek Kuusk               01:50:19 18:55:41   00:50 12  05:59 12  12:48 14  15:59 14  20:21 14  28:27 14  32:13 14  34:45 14  40:06 14  44:20 14  62:28 14  67:53 14  73:00 14  76:39 14  83:24 14  85:53 14  92:46 14  97:15 14 102:30 14 104:30 14 109:56 14 110:19 14 01:50:19
     2220 Võru                                      00:50 12  05:09 13  06:49 14  03:11 13  04:22 14  08:06 12  03:46 14  02:32 13  05:21 13  04:14 14  18:08 14  05:25 14  05:07 14  03:39 14  06:45 13  02:29 11  06:53 14  04:29 13  05:15 14  02:00 13  05:26 13  00:23 12
                                                    00:17     02:00     04:24     01:49     02:02     03:32     01:37     01:13     01:53     02:10     15:29     02:39     01:47     01:48     02:26     01:04     03:51     02:08     02:14     00:52     02:43     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     00:21     02:22     01:22     02:20     04:34     02:09     01:16     02:31     02:04     02:39     02:46     03:02     01:51     03:56     01:22     03:02     02:21     02:53     01:08     02:38     00:12   00:47:22

#2 Rada (M16,M45,N18,N21,N35,RADA2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 45)   5.( 37)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.( 47)  14.( 46)  15.( 37)  16.( 36)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                01:00:39 17:51:40   01:05  9  05:02  4  10:15  2  14:34  2  19:07  2  21:43  2  25:25  2  27:58  2  32:00  2  34:02  2  38:57  2  41:04  2  42:42  2  47:48  2  51:20  1  54:39  1  60:26  1  60:39  1 01:00:39
     6043 Võru                                      01:05  9  03:57  2  05:13  3  04:19  2  04:33  8  02:36  4  03:42  1  02:33 12  04:02  5  02:02  2  04:55  2  02:07  1  01:38  4  05:06  5  03:32  3  03:19  5  05:47  5  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ralf Sannikov              01:01:36 17:34:05   01:01  7  04:24  1  11:59  8  17:18  7  21:14  6  24:02  4  28:40  5  29:55  4  33:41  4  36:13  4  41:59  5  44:22  3  45:58  3  51:54  5  54:34  4  56:56  4  61:19  2  61:36  2 01:01:36
    15318 Võru                                      01:01  7  03:23  1  07:35 11  05:19  7  03:56  2  02:48  5  04:38  6  01:15  2  03:46  4  02:32  5  05:46  5  02:23  2  01:36  3  05:56  9  02:40  1  02:22  1  04:23  1  00:17  5
                                                   -00:04    -00:34     02:22     01:00    -00:37     00:12     00:56    -01:18    -00:16     00:30     00:51     00:16    -00:02     00:50    -00:52    -00:57    -01:24     00:04   
  3. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:02:04 17:34:05   00:39  1  04:43  2  11:56  7  17:19  8  21:44  7  24:08  5  28:23  4  29:58  5  33:36  3  35:38  3  41:57  4  44:42  5  46:13  4  50:42  3  53:46  3  56:27  2  61:50  3  62:04  3 01:02:04
    16670 Võru                                      00:39  1  04:04  3  07:13 10  05:23  8  04:25  4  02:24  2  04:15  3  01:35  7  03:38  2  02:02  2  06:19  7  02:45  5  01:31  2  04:29  4  03:04  2  02:41  2  05:23  2  00:14  2
                                                   -00:26     00:07     02:00     01:04    -00:08    -00:12     00:33    -00:58    -00:24     00:00     01:24     00:38    -00:07    -00:37    -00:28    -00:38    -00:24     00:01   
  4. Lauri Pähn                 01:02:07 17:30:11   00:40  2  04:47  3  10:04  1  13:50  1  17:35  1  19:51  1  23:56  1  25:43  1  29:06  1  30:55  1  35:39  1  38:02  1  39:55  1  44:15  1  53:16  2  56:28  3  61:52  4  62:07  4 01:02:07
    16666 Võru                                      00:40  2  04:07  4  05:17  4  03:46  1  03:45  1  02:16  1  04:05  2  01:47  9  03:23  1  01:49  1  04:44  1  02:23  2  01:53  6  04:20  1  09:01 12  03:12  4  05:24  3  00:15  3
                                                   -00:25     00:10     00:04    -00:33    -00:48    -00:20     00:23    -00:46    -00:39    -00:13    -00:11     00:16     00:15    -00:46     05:29    -00:07    -00:23     00:02   
  5. Liina Palu                 01:05:03 18:34:30   00:57  6  05:54  8  11:41  6  16:41  6  21:05  5  24:16  6  28:44  6  30:37  6  34:20  5  36:57  5  41:53  3  44:27  4  46:29  5  51:41  4  55:19  5  58:43  5  64:44  5  65:03  5 01:05:03
     5009 Koop                                      00:57  6  04:57  8  05:47  7  05:00  5  04:24  3  03:11  7  04:28  5  01:53 10  03:43  3  02:37  7  04:56  3  02:34  4  02:02  7  05:12  6  03:38  4  03:24  6  06:01  6  00:19  7
                                                   -00:08     01:00     00:34     00:41    -00:09     00:35     00:46    -00:40    -00:19     00:35     00:01     00:27     00:24     00:06     00:06     00:05     00:14     00:06   
  6. Tõnu Tolm                  01:06:50 17:30:07   00:52  4  05:25  6  10:19  3  15:13  3  19:43  3  23:16  3  28:00  3  29:17  3  34:38  6  37:15  6  43:41  7  46:44  7  48:47  6  54:06  6  57:58  6  60:59  6  66:30  6  66:50  6 01:06:50
     2599 Võru                                      00:52  4  04:33  7  04:54  1  04:54  4  04:30  5  03:33  8  04:44  7  01:17  4  05:21 11  02:37  7  06:26  8  03:03  6  02:03  8  05:19  7  03:52  5  03:01  3  05:31  4  00:20  8
                                                   -00:13     00:36    -00:19     00:35    -00:03     00:57     01:02    -01:16     01:19     00:35     01:31     00:56     00:25     00:13     00:20    -00:18    -00:16     00:07   
  7. Marika Jäädmaa             01:15:29 17:36:24   01:06 10  05:31  7  10:48  5  15:54  4  23:03  8  25:37  8  32:19  8  33:44  8  38:50  9  41:15  8  48:49  8  52:47  9  54:59  9  59:19  8  63:33  7  68:03  7  75:11  7  75:29  7 01:15:29
     4307 Võru                                      01:06 10  04:25  5  05:17  4  05:06  6  07:09 12  02:34  3  06:42 12  01:25  5  05:06  9  02:25  4  07:34 10  03:58 12  02:12  9  04:20  1  04:14  7  04:30  9  07:08  8  00:18  6
                                                    00:01     00:28     00:04     00:47     02:36    -00:02     03:00    -01:08     01:04     00:23     02:39     01:51     00:34    -00:46     00:42     01:11     01:21     00:05   
  8. Aigar Pindmaa              01:18:46 17:54:01   00:51  3  09:40 12  15:33 11  20:06 11  24:38  9  27:38  9  32:22  9  34:06  9  38:40  8  42:53  9  49:06  9  52:15  8  53:43  8  59:09  7  67:03  8  71:06  8  78:22  8  78:46  8 01:18:46
     3724 Võru                                      00:51  3  08:49 12  05:53  8  04:33  3  04:32  6  03:00  6  04:44  7  01:44  8  04:34  7  04:13 12  06:13  6  03:09  7  01:28  1  05:26  8  07:54 11  04:03  8  07:16  9  00:24 11
                                                   -00:14     04:52     00:40     00:14    -00:01     00:24     01:02    -00:49     00:32     02:11     01:18     01:02    -00:10     00:20     04:22     00:44     01:29     00:11   
  9. Kadri Parts                01:20:58 16:35:46   00:54  5  05:24  5  10:35  4  16:07  5  20:39  4  25:23  7  29:42  7  30:53  7  35:19  7  37:51  7  43:17  6  46:43  6  49:08  7  65:53 10  70:06  9  73:44  9  80:43  9  80:58  9 01:20:58
    10194 Võru                                      00:54  5  04:30  6  05:11  2  05:32  9  04:32  6  04:44 10  04:19  4  01:11  1  04:26  6  02:32  5  05:26  4  03:26 10  02:25 10  16:45 12  04:13  6  03:38  7  06:59  7  00:15  3
                                                   -00:11     00:33    -00:02     01:13    -00:01     02:08     00:37    -01:22     00:24     00:30     00:31     01:19     00:47     11:39     00:41     00:19     01:12     00:02   
 10. Epp Voitka                 01:25:05 17:26:47   02:02 12  07:26 11  13:08  9  19:34  9  25:15 10  30:17 11  36:22 11  37:38 11  42:31 11  45:20 11  53:29 11  56:39 11  58:31 10  65:07  9  70:17 10  75:40 10  84:44 10  85:05 10 01:25:05
    16421 Võru                                      02:02 12  05:24  9  05:42  6  06:26 11  05:41  9  05:02 11  06:05 11  01:16  3  04:53  8  02:49 10  08:09 12  03:10  8  01:52  5  06:36 10  05:10  9  05:23 12  09:04 12  00:21  9
                                                    00:57     01:27     00:29     02:07     01:08     02:26     02:23    -01:17     00:51     00:47     03:14     01:03     00:14     01:30     01:38     02:04     03:17     00:08   
 11. Ellen Lembra               01:27:14 17:31:00   01:01  7  06:45  9  13:38 10  19:47 10  25:34 11  29:20 10  34:37 10  36:11 10  41:34 10  44:41 10  52:17 10  56:02 10  58:58 11  67:49 11  73:16 11  77:50 11  86:47 11  87:14 11 01:27:14
     2008 Kape                                      01:01  7  05:44 11  06:53  9  06:09 10  05:47 10  03:46  9  05:17  9  01:34  6  05:23 12  03:07 11  07:36 11  03:45 11  02:56 11  08:51 11  05:27 10  04:34 10  08:57 10  00:27 12
                                                   -00:04     01:47     01:40     01:50     01:14     01:10     01:35    -00:59     01:21     01:05     02:41     01:38     01:18     03:45     01:55     01:15     03:10     00:14   
 12. Markel Mahla               01:46:26 17:11:10   01:26 11  06:58 10  15:34 12  32:35 12  38:24 12  53:55 12  59:44 12  61:57 12  67:10 12  69:51 12  76:32 12  79:50 12  82:59 12  87:27 12  92:27 12  97:05 12 106:05 12 106:26 12 01:46:26
    15081                                           01:26 11  05:32 10  08:36 12  17:01 12  05:49 11  15:31 12  05:49 10  02:13 11  05:13 10  02:41  9  06:41  9  03:18  9  03:09 12  04:28  3  05:00  8  04:38 11  09:00 11  00:21  9
                                                    00:21     01:35     03:23     12:42     01:16     12:55     02:07    -00:20     01:11     00:39     01:46     01:11     01:31    -00:38     01:28     01:19     03:13     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     03:23     04:54     03:46     03:45     02:16     03:42     01:11     03:23     01:49     04:44     02:07     01:28     04:20     02:40     02:22     04:23     00:13   00:51:05

#3 Rada (M14,M60,N16,N45,RADA3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 43)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 44)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 36)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:45:38 17:50:40   03:39  2  11:10  2  14:52  1  19:15  1  20:49  1  23:35  1  28:58  1  31:21  1  35:20  1  42:48  1  45:20  1  45:38  1 00:45:38
     3685 Võru                                      03:39  2  07:31  2  03:42  1  04:23  2  01:34  1  02:46  2  05:23  2  02:23  2  03:59  1  07:28  3  02:32  1  00:18  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:50:31 17:55:05   03:42  3  11:40  3  15:45  2  21:42  2  23:27  2  26:06  2  31:41  2  35:49  2  40:18  2  47:22  2  50:13  2  50:31  2 00:50:31
     1064 Võru                                      03:42  3  07:58  3  04:05  2  05:57  4  01:45  3  02:39  1  05:35  3  04:08  6  04:29  2  07:04  2  02:51  2  00:18  3
                                                    00:03     00:27     00:23     01:34     00:11    -00:07     00:12     01:45     00:30    -00:24     00:19     00:00   
  3. Taavi Perv                 01:08:50 18:25:16   02:39  1  09:25  1  16:56  3  21:53  3  23:27  2  30:55  3  35:28  3  37:19  3  58:40  3  65:38  3  68:35  3  68:50  3 01:08:50
    15698 Võru                                      02:39  1  06:46  1  07:31  5  04:57  3  01:34  1  07:28  6  04:33  1  01:51  1  21:21  5  06:58  1  02:57  3  00:15  2
                                                   -01:00    -00:45     03:49     00:34     00:00     04:42    -00:50    -00:32     17:22    -00:30     00:25    -00:03   
  4. Mihkel Parts               01:21:36 16:37:07   04:41  4  26:07  6  30:59  4  39:36  5  42:12  5  47:07  5  55:28  5  59:11  5  67:42  5  77:32  5  81:24  4  81:36  4 01:21:36
    10198 Võru                                      04:41  4  21:26  6  04:52  3  08:37  6  02:36  4  04:55  4  08:21  5  03:43  5  08:31  3  09:50  5  03:52  4  00:12  1
                                                    01:02     13:55     01:10     04:14     01:02     02:09     02:58     01:20     04:32     02:22     01:20    -00:06   
  5. Tauri Samodelkin           01:21:44 17:34:36   08:39  6  24:24  5  31:08  5  35:25  4  42:08  4  45:37  4  53:09  4  56:02  4  67:41  4  76:55  4  81:24  4  81:44  5 01:21:44
     5022 Võru                                      08:39  6  15:45  4  06:44  4  04:17  1  06:43  6  03:29  3  07:32  4  02:53  3  11:39  4  09:14  4  04:29  5  00:20  5
                                                    05:00     08:14     03:02    -00:06     05:09     00:43     02:09     00:30     07:40     01:46     01:57     00:02   
  6. Derek Saunders             02:08:27 16:37:27   05:13  5  23:35  4  42:12  6  49:47  6  53:34  6  58:58  6  69:03  6  72:11  6  94:28  6 123:09  6 128:01  6 128:27  6 02:08:27
    17975 Lüllemäe PK                               05:13  5  18:22  5  18:37  6  07:35  5  03:47  5  05:24  5  10:05  6  03:08  4  22:17  6  28:41  6  04:52  6  00:26  6
                                                    01:34     10:51     14:55     03:12     02:13     02:38     04:42     00:45     18:18     21:13     02:20     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     06:46     03:42     04:17     01:34     02:39     04:33     01:51     03:59     06:58     02:32     00:12   00:41:42

#4 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N60,RADA4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Valeri Kuragin             00:22:43 18:11:21   01:25  1  04:38  1  08:12  1  11:38  1  14:35  1  18:08  1  19:32  1  22:33  1  22:43  1 00:22:43
    16456 Võru                                      01:25  1  03:13  1  03:34  1  03:26  1  02:57  1  03:33  1  01:24  1  03:01  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joosep Perv                00:44:08 18:25:12   02:01  2  08:12  3  13:34  2  17:43  2  22:45  2  36:25  2  39:13  2  43:52  2  44:08  2 00:44:08
    15696 Võru                                      02:01  2  06:11  7  05:22  2  04:09  2  05:02  3  13:40 14  02:48 11  04:39  2  00:16  3
                                                    00:36     02:58     01:48     00:43     02:05     10:07     01:24     01:38     00:06   
  3. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:47:44 17:26:29   04:01 12  10:12  6  17:55  8  25:02  5  32:35  8  38:04  5  40:44  6  47:19  3  47:44  3 00:47:44
    17966 Võru                                      04:01 12  06:11  7  07:43  7  07:07  8  07:33 13  05:29  2  02:40  8  06:35  4  00:25 12
                                                    02:36     02:58     04:09     03:41     04:36     01:56     01:16     03:34     00:15   
  4. Vampula Oper               00:47:50 16:52:19   03:30  7  10:28 11  17:11  3  22:50  3  30:58  3  37:36  3  40:25  3  47:26  4  47:50  4 00:47:50
    10195 Võru                                      03:30  7  06:58 11  06:43  5  05:39  7  08:08 14  06:38 11  02:49 12  07:01  6  00:24 10
                                                    02:05     03:45     03:09     02:13     05:11     03:05     01:25     04:00     00:14   
  5. Maria Oper                 00:48:33 16:52:13   03:51 11  10:56 12  17:36  6  22:51  4  31:33  4  38:19  7  40:56  8  48:01  5  48:33  5 00:48:33
    10196 Võru                                      03:51 11  07:05 15  06:40  4  05:15  5  08:42 15  06:46 12  02:37  7  07:05  7  00:32 15
                                                    02:26     03:52     03:06     01:49     05:45     03:13     01:13     04:04     00:22   
  6. Andreas Fluss              00:50:58 17:26:30   03:40  9  09:27  5  17:21  5  25:13  6  32:22  6  38:07  6  40:35  5  50:35  6  50:58  6 00:50:58
    14811 Puiga PK                                  03:40  9  05:47  3  07:54  9  07:52 10  07:09 12  05:45  5  02:28  6  10:00 14  00:23  9
                                                    02:15     02:34     04:20     04:26     04:12     02:12     01:04     06:59     00:13   
  7. Karmo Tisler               00:51:27 17:26:31   03:34  8  09:25  4  17:14  4  25:40  8  32:07  5  38:03  4  40:27  4  51:06  7  51:27  7 00:51:27
    18432 Võru                                      03:34  8  05:51  4  07:49  8  08:26 13  06:27  8  05:56  8  02:24  5  10:39 16  00:21  6
                                                    02:09     02:38     04:15     05:00     03:30     02:23     01:00     07:38     00:11   
  8. Annela Fluss               00:51:45 17:25:53   04:15 14  10:16  7  18:18  9  26:21  9  33:16  9  39:06  9  41:24  9  51:23  8  51:45  8 00:51:45
    15007 Võru                                      04:15 14  06:01  5  08:02 10  08:03 11  06:55  9  05:50  7  02:18  2  09:59 13  00:22  7
                                                    02:50     02:48     04:28     04:37     03:58     02:17     00:54     06:58     00:12   
  9. Ragnar Liivat              00:51:54 17:26:06   04:01 12  10:16  7  17:42  7  25:24  7  32:31  7  38:33  8  40:54  7  51:32  9  51:54  9 00:51:54
    18426 Vastseliina                               04:01 12  06:15  9  07:26  6  07:42  9  07:07 11  06:02  9  02:21  4  10:38 15  00:22  7
                                                    02:36     03:02     03:52     04:16     04:10     02:29     00:57     07:37     00:12   
 10. Kristina Haug              00:51:59 17:24:22   03:50 10  11:26 13  19:51 10  28:00 10  34:26 10  40:57 10  43:16 10  51:34 10  51:59 10 00:51:59
     5043 Võru                                      03:50 10  07:36 16  08:25 11  08:09 12  06:26  7  06:31 10  02:19  3  08:18 11  00:25 12
                                                    02:25     04:23     04:51     04:43     03:29     02:58     00:55     05:17     00:15   
 11. Helle Mürk                 00:55:28 17:47:49   03:02  4  19:10 17  25:47 13  31:20 11  37:05 11  45:24 11  48:04 11  54:59 11  55:28 11 00:55:28
      740 Võru                                      03:02  4  16:08 17  06:37  3  05:33  6  05:45  6  08:19 13  02:40  8  06:55  5  00:29 14
                                                    01:37     12:55     03:03     02:07     02:48     04:46     01:16     03:54     00:19   
 12. Antti Sikk                 01:04:15 17:24:00   02:42  3  07:20  2  32:55 17  44:55 17  49:01 14  54:34 14  58:33 12  64:00 12  64:15 12 01:04:15
    15272 Võru                                      02:42  3  04:38  2  25:35 17  12:00 15  04:06  2  05:33  3  03:59 13  05:27  3  00:15  2
                                                    01:17     01:25     22:01     08:34     01:09     02:00     02:35     02:26     00:05   
 13. Marianne Hermann           01:21:25 18:11:46   06:03 15  13:07 14  32:19 16  43:27 16  50:32 15  70:42 15  73:29 13  80:44 13  81:25 13 01:21:25
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 06:03 15  07:04 13  19:12 16  11:08 14  07:05 10  20:10 17  02:47 10  07:15  8  00:41 16
                                                    04:38     03:51     15:38     07:42     04:08     16:37     01:23     04:14     00:31   
 14. Anni Peegel                01:41:00 16:33:42   03:16  5  10:20  9  24:02 11  36:38 14  68:15 16  82:07 16  93:01 14 100:40 14 101:00 14 01:41:00
    17967 Lüllemäe                                  03:16  5  07:04 13  13:42 12  12:36 17  31:37 17  13:52 15  10:54 15  07:39  9  00:20  5
                                                    01:51     03:51     10:08     09:10     28:40     10:19     09:30     04:38     00:10   
 15. Marianne Hannus            01:41:14 16:33:44   03:22  6  10:21 10  24:10 12  36:40 15  68:16 17  82:15 17  93:02 15 100:50 15 101:14 15 01:41:14
     8353 Võru                                      03:22  6  06:59 12  13:49 13  12:30 16  31:36 16  13:59 16  10:47 14  07:48 10  00:24 10
                                                    01:57     03:46     10:15     09:04     28:39     10:26     09:23     04:47     00:14   
 16. Karel Kuragin              01:45:12 17:31:50   07:55 17  14:05 15  31:32 15  35:42 13  41:08 13  46:57 13  95:47 16 104:54 16 105:12 16 01:45:12
    15707 Võru                                      07:55 17  06:10  6  17:27 15  04:10  3  05:26  4  05:49  6  48:50 16  09:07 12  00:18  4
                                                    06:30     02:57     13:53     00:44     02:29     02:16     47:26     06:06     00:08   
 17. Hando Allmann              01:58:47 17:31:47   07:44 16  14:06 16  31:24 14  35:37 12  41:07 12  46:45 12  95:48 17 118:03 17 118:47 17 01:58:47
    16234 Võru                                      07:44 16  06:22 10  17:18 14  04:13  4  05:30  5  05:38  4  49:03 17  22:15 17  00:44 17
                                                    06:19     03:09     13:44     00:47     02:33     02:05     47:39     19:14     00:34   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     03:13     03:34     03:26     02:57     03:33     01:24     03:01     00:10   00:22:43

#5 Rada (M10,N10,RADA5): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 45)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:21:53 17:17:12   03:37  3  06:51  2  11:54  4  15:12  4  21:32  1  21:53  1 00:21:53
    15278 Võru                                      03:37  3  03:14  2  05:03  4  03:18  4  06:20  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mia Mai Huik               00:29:20 17:06:29   05:42  6  09:42  6  15:25  5  20:19  5  28:38  2  29:20  2 00:29:20
    17896 Võru                                      05:42  6  04:00  6  05:43  5  04:54  9  08:19  5  00:42  9
                                                    02:05     00:46     00:40     01:36     01:59     00:21   
  3. Andre Marko Sikk           00:29:56 17:23:51   04:35  5  08:30  5  16:36  6  20:24  6  29:19  3  29:56  3 00:29:56
    17974 Võru                                      04:35  5  03:55  5  08:06  6  03:48  8  08:55  6  00:37  8
                                                    00:58     00:41     03:03     00:30     02:35     00:16   
  4. Kaisa Kuragin              00:33:50 17:33:10   06:42  7  14:06  9  22:36  7  26:09  7  33:21  4  33:50  4 00:33:50
    16479 Võru                                      06:42  7  07:24  9  08:30  7  03:33  5  07:12  2  00:29  5
                                                    03:05     04:10     03:27     00:15     00:52     00:08   
  4. Kersti Ilves               00:33:50 17:33:10   06:42  7  14:06  9  22:36  7  26:09  7  33:21  4  33:50  4 00:33:50
    16478                                           06:42  7  07:24  9  08:30  7  03:33  5  07:12  2  00:29  5
                                                    03:05     04:10     03:27     00:15     00:52     00:08   
  4. Julia Tammemägi            00:33:50 17:33:10   06:42  7  14:06  9  22:36  7  26:09  7  33:21  4  33:50  4 00:33:50
    18433                                           06:42  7  07:24  9  08:30  7  03:33  5  07:12  2  00:29  5
                                                    03:05     04:10     03:27     00:15     00:52     00:08   
  7. Lukas Siegert              00:41:51 17:07:43   07:27 10  13:12  7  22:40 10  29:21 10  40:18  7  41:51  7 00:41:51
    18422 Võru                                      07:27 10  05:45  7  09:28 10  06:41 10  10:57  7  01:33 10
                                                    03:50     02:31     04:25     03:23     04:37     01:12   
  7. Aleks Siegert              00:41:51 17:07:43   07:27 10  13:12  7  22:40 10  29:21 10  40:18  7  41:51  7 00:41:51
    18431 Võru                                      07:27 10  05:45  7  09:28 10  06:41 10  10:57  7  01:33 10
                                                    03:50     02:31     04:25     03:23     04:37     01:12   
  9. Lauri Lepik                01:06:04 17:17:15   03:21  2  06:51  2  11:38  3  14:08  2  65:42  9  66:04  9 01:06:04
    17847 Võru                                      03:21  2  03:30  3  04:47  3  02:30  1  51:34 10  00:22  3
                                                   -00:16     00:16    -00:16    -00:48     45:14     00:01   
 10. Janar Saks                 01:06:15 17:17:01   03:41  4  07:14  4  11:37  2  14:24  3  65:54 10  66:15 10 01:06:15
    17962 Võru                                      03:41  4  03:33  4  04:23  2  02:47  3  51:30  9  00:21  1
                                                    00:04     00:19    -00:40    -00:31     45:10     00:00   
 11. Markus Mürk                01:07:14 17:19:58   03:02  1  04:44  1  08:38  1  11:23  1  66:51 11  67:14 11 01:07:14
    17846 Võru                                      03:02  1  01:42  1  03:54  1  02:45  2  55:28 11  00:23  4
                                                   -00:35    -01:32    -01:09    -00:33     49:08     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     01:42     03:54     02:30     06:20     00:21   00:17:49


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/2/2012 11:53:50 PM OK Võru