Pikakannu-Madala kolmapäevak

2.05.2012
Korraldaja : Eero ja Laura
Rajameister : Laura Joonas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        01:03:08
  2. 6985 Joosep Hiielaan           Võru        01:22:41
M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:52:10
  2. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:58:14
  3. 3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru        01:00:40
  4.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      01:16:19
  5. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        01:26:19
M35 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        00:53:23
  2. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:05:03
  3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:07:37
  4. 4703 Juhan Aasaru              Tallinn     01:09:46
  5. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:09:55
  6. 2159 Ain-Meelis Hannus         Võru        01:16:08
  7.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:30:49
  8. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:50:19
M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        01:01:36
  2.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:02:04
  3.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        01:02:07
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:00:39
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:06:50
  3. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        01:18:46
  4.15081 Markel Mahla                          01:46:26
N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        01:05:03
N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:15:29
  2.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:20:58
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:25:05
  4. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:27:14
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        01:08:50
  2.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        01:21:36
  3. 5022 Tauri Samodelkin          Võru        01:21:44
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:45:38
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:50:31
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17975 Derek Saunders            Lüllemäe P  02:08:27
M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:44:08
  2.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:47:44
  3.14811 Andreas Fluss             Puiga PK    00:50:58
  4.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:51:27
  5.18426 Ragnar Liivat             Vastseliin  00:51:54
  6.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        01:04:15
  7.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:45:12
  8.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        01:58:47
N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15007 Annela Fluss              Võru        00:51:45
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:51:59
  3.17967 Anni Peegel               Lüllemäe    01:41:00
  4. 8353 Marianne Hannus           Võru        01:41:14
N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:48:33
  2.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:55:28
  3.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:21:25
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:22:43
  2.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:47:50
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:21:53
  2.17974 Andre Marko Sikk          Võru        00:29:56
  3.18431 Aleks Siegert             Võru        00:41:51
  3.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:41:51
  5.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        01:06:04
  6.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        01:06:15
  7.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        01:07:14
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:29:20
  2.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:33:50
  2.18433 Julia Tammemägi                       00:33:50
RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16478 Kersti Ilves                          00:33:50
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:02:59 19p
  2. 5034 Ainar Raju                Võru        01:21:48 18p
  3. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:16:37 17p
  4. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:01:21 15p
  5.  796 Marko Saluvere            Võru        01:11:15 15p
  6.15695 Märt Perv                 Võru        01:11:02 8p
  7.18434 Inge Eit                  Võru        00:46:06 7p
  8.11700 Karl Oskar Orro           Võru        01:05:38 7p
  9.17973 Ülle Rauk                 Võru        02:09:28 7p
 10.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:35:20 6p
 11.18435 Johan Kristjan Orro       Võru        01:05:32 6p
 12.18436 Pille Pikker              Võru        01:05:39 6p
 13. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        00:41:58 5p
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35,RADA1): 21 KP 8.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:52:10
  2.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        00:53:23
  3. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:58:14
  4. 3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru        01:00:40
  5. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        01:03:08
  6. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:05:03
  7. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:07:37
  8. 4703 Juhan Aasaru              Tallinn     01:09:46
  9. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:09:55
 10. 2159 Ain-Meelis Hannus         Võru        01:16:08
 11.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      01:16:19
 12. 6985 Joosep Hiielaan           Võru        01:22:41
 13. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        01:26:19
 14.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:30:49
 15. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:50:19
#2 Rada (M16,M45,N18,N21,N35,RADA2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:00:39
  2.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        01:01:36
  3.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:02:04
  4.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        01:02:07
  5. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        01:05:03
  6. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:06:50
  7. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:15:29
  8. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        01:18:46
  9.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:20:58
 10.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:25:05
 11. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:27:14
 12.15081 Markel Mahla                          01:46:26
#3 Rada (M14,M60,N16,N45,RADA3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:45:38
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:50:31
  3.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        01:08:50
  4.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        01:21:36
  5. 5022 Tauri Samodelkin          Võru        01:21:44
  6.17975 Derek Saunders            Lüllemäe P  02:08:27
#4 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N60,RADA4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:22:43
  2.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:44:08
  3.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:47:44
  4.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:47:50
  5.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:48:33
  6.14811 Andreas Fluss             Puiga PK    00:50:58
  7.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:51:27
  8.15007 Annela Fluss              Võru        00:51:45
  9.18426 Ragnar Liivat             Vastseliin  00:51:54
 10. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:51:59
 11.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:55:28
 12.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        01:04:15
 13.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:21:25
 14.17967 Anni Peegel               Lüllemäe    01:41:00
 15. 8353 Marianne Hannus           Võru        01:41:14
 16.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:45:12
 17.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        01:58:47
#5 Rada (M10,N10,RADA5): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:21:53
  2.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:29:20
  3.17974 Andre Marko Sikk          Võru        00:29:56
  4.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:33:50
  4.16478 Kersti Ilves                          00:33:50
  4.18433 Julia Tammemägi                       00:33:50
  7.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:41:51
  7.18431 Aleks Siegert             Võru        00:41:51
  9.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        01:06:04
 10.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        01:06:15
 11.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        01:07:14

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/2/2012 11:53:45 PM OK Võru