Vastseliina kolmapäevak 25.04.2012

4/25/2012
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Kevin Koskinen             00:43:33 17:19:23   01:52  1  03:31  1  05:31  1  07:33  1  09:59  1  12:48  1  14:23  1  17:23  1  19:58  1  23:50  1  27:32  1  28:53  1  32:41  1  35:00  1  36:11  1  40:16  1  41:30  1  43:21  1  43:33  1 00:43:33
     5038 Võru                                      01:52  1  01:39  1  02:00  1  02:02  1  02:26  1  02:49  1  01:35  1  03:00  3  02:35  1  03:52  1  03:42  4  01:21  1  03:48  2  02:19  2  01:11  1  04:05  1  01:14  3  01:51  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Piirisild            00:44:32 18:18:27   02:12  3  04:13  2  06:35  2  08:48  2  12:00  2  14:50  2  16:35  2  19:12  2  21:53  2  26:18  2  27:58  2  29:21  2  32:57  2  35:15  2  36:41  2  41:08  2  42:15  2  44:14  2  44:32  2 00:44:32
     5037 Võru                                      02:12  3  02:01  2  02:22  2  02:13  2  03:12  3  02:50  2  01:45  2  02:37  2  02:41  2  04:25  2  01:40  1  01:23  2  03:36  1  02:18  1  01:26  2  04:27  2  01:07  1  01:59  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:20     00:22     00:22     00:11     00:46     00:01     00:10    -00:23     00:06     00:33    -02:02     00:02    -00:12    -00:01     00:15     00:22    -00:07     00:08     00:06   
  3. Renee Taaber               00:58:21 16:34:51   02:06  2  04:15  3  07:18  4  10:07  4  13:05  4  18:05  4  20:20  4  24:33  4  27:52  4  32:38  3  34:23  3  36:08  3  42:05  3  46:26  3  48:10  3  54:35  3  55:45  3  58:02  3  58:21  3 00:58:21
    15314 Vastseliina G                             02:06  2  02:09  4  03:03  4  02:49  4  02:58  2  05:00  4  02:15  3  04:13  4  03:19  3  04:46  3  01:45  2  01:45  3  05:57  3  04:21  4  01:44  3  06:25  4  01:10  2  02:17  3  00:19  3
                                                    00:14     00:30     01:03     00:47     00:32     02:11     00:40     01:13     00:44     00:54    -01:57     00:24     02:09     02:02     00:33     02:20    -00:04     00:26     00:07   
  4. Joosep Hiielaan            00:59:07 17:47:09   02:18  4  04:19  4  06:41  3  09:09  3  12:49  3  16:36  3  19:25  3  22:01  3  26:18  3  32:42  4  35:08  4  37:03  4  43:03  4  46:36  4  48:24  4  54:43  4  56:15  4  58:48  4  59:07  4 00:59:07
     6985 Võru                                      02:18  4  02:01  2  02:22  2  02:28  3  03:40  4  03:47  3  02:49  4  02:36  1  04:17  4  06:24  4  02:26  3  01:55  4  06:00  4  03:33  3  01:48  4  06:19  3  01:32  4  02:33  4  00:19  3
                                                    00:26     00:22     00:22     00:26     01:14     00:58     01:14    -00:24     01:42     02:32    -01:16     00:34     02:12     01:14     00:37     02:14     00:18     00:42     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     01:39     02:00     02:02     02:26     02:49     01:35     02:36     02:35     03:52     01:40     01:21     03:36     02:18     01:11     04:05     01:07     01:51     00:12   00:40:47

M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:39:42 18:05:50   01:43  1  03:23  1  05:10  1  06:48  1  08:56  1  12:28  1  14:11  1  16:18  1  18:26  1  22:38  1  24:17  1  25:42  1  29:43  1  31:51  1  32:53  1  37:18  1  38:08  1  39:31  1  39:42  1 00:39:42
     3446 Võru                                      01:43  1  01:40  1  01:47  1  01:38  1  02:08  1  03:32  6  01:43  2  02:07  2  02:08  1  04:12  2  01:39  4  01:25  2  04:01  1  02:08  1  01:02  1  04:25  1  00:50  1  01:23  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mark Laine                 00:44:55 17:19:16   02:02  3  03:43  2  06:11  3  07:57  2  10:31  2  12:58  2  14:34  2  17:28  2  20:08  2  24:08  2  27:00  2  28:13  2  32:22  2  35:17  2  36:20  2  41:56  2  42:49  2  44:41  2  44:55  2 00:44:55
     3690 Võru                                      02:02  3  01:41  2  02:28  6  01:46  2  02:34  2  02:27  1  01:36  1  02:54  5  02:40  3  04:00  1  02:52  7  01:13  1  04:09  2  02:55  4  01:03  2  05:36  5  00:53  2  01:52  3  00:14  3
                                                    00:19     00:01     00:41     00:08     00:26    -01:05    -00:07     00:47     00:32    -00:12     01:13    -00:12     00:08     00:47     00:01     01:11     00:03     00:29     00:03   
  3. Allan Terve                00:49:29 17:14:34   02:17  7  04:39  7  06:54  6  09:03  6  12:34  6  15:57  6  18:03  6  20:08  6  23:03  4  27:28  3  28:55  3  30:27  3  35:29  3  37:57  3  39:27  3  46:18  3  47:28  3  49:19  3  49:29  3 00:49:29
    15274 Võru                                      02:17  7  02:22  7  02:15  2  02:09  4  03:31  7  03:23  4  02:06  5  02:05  1  02:55  4  04:25  3  01:27  1  01:32  3  05:02  4  02:28  2  01:30  3  06:51  7  01:10  5  01:51  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:34     00:42     00:28     00:31     01:23    -00:09     00:23    -00:02     00:47     00:13    -00:12     00:07     01:01     00:20     00:28     02:26     00:20     00:28    -00:01   
  4. Urmas Aasa                 00:52:17 17:17:19   01:57  2  03:46  3  06:05  2  08:12  3  10:50  3  14:01  3  15:52  3  19:55  4  22:31  3  29:02  4  30:37  4  32:20  4  37:02  4  41:22  4  43:50  4  48:31  4  49:33  4  51:58  4  52:17  4 00:52:17
     3472 Võru                                      01:57  2  01:49  3  02:19  5  02:07  3  02:38  3  03:11  2  01:51  3  04:03  6  02:36  2  06:31  5  01:35  2  01:43  6  04:42  3  04:20  6  02:28  7  04:41  2  01:02  3  02:25  7  00:19  6
                                                    00:14     00:09     00:32     00:29     00:30    -00:21     00:08     01:56     00:28     02:19    -00:04     00:18     00:41     02:12     01:26     00:16     00:12     01:02     00:08   
  5. Tiit Toots                 00:56:15 17:24:17   02:09  4  04:03  4  06:18  4  08:27  4  11:44  4  15:13  5  17:11  4  19:41  3  27:07  5  34:17  6  35:52  6  37:24  6  43:22  6  46:16  5  47:49  5  52:51  5  54:04  5  56:00  5  56:15  5 00:56:15
    16484 Rõuge vald                                02:09  4  01:54  4  02:15  2  02:09  4  03:17  6  03:29  5  01:58  4  02:30  3  07:26  7  07:10  6  01:35  2  01:32  3  05:58  7  02:54  3  01:33  4  05:02  3  01:13  6  01:56  4  00:15  4
                                                    00:26     00:14     00:28     00:31     01:09    -00:03     00:15     00:23     05:18     02:58    -00:04     00:07     01:57     00:46     00:31     00:37     00:23     00:33     00:04   
  6. Taavi Toots                00:56:30 17:24:15   02:12  6  04:07  5  06:23  5  08:40  5  11:51  5  15:11  4  17:19  5  19:57  5  27:11  6  34:21  7  36:04  7  37:39  7  43:27  7  46:27  6  48:02  6  53:11  6  54:17  6  56:14  6  56:30  6 00:56:30
    17972 Rõuge vald                                02:12  6  01:55  5  02:16  4  02:17  6  03:11  5  03:20  3  02:08  6  02:38  4  07:14  6  07:10  6  01:43  5  01:35  5  05:48  5  03:00  5  01:35  5  05:09  4  01:06  4  01:57  5  00:16  5
                                                    00:29     00:15     00:29     00:39     01:03    -00:12     00:25     00:31     05:06     02:58     00:04     00:10     01:47     00:52     00:33     00:44     00:16     00:34     00:05   
  7. Merlis Pajustik            00:58:26 16:34:49   02:09  4  04:16  6  07:23  7  10:11  7  13:10  7  18:06  7  20:25  7  24:43  7  27:56  7  32:43  5  34:30  5  36:14  5  42:09  5  46:31  7  48:16  7  54:32  7  55:49  7  58:06  7  58:26  7 00:58:26
    17981 Vastseliina                               02:09  4  02:07  6  03:07  7  02:48  7  02:59  4  04:56  7  02:19  7  04:18  7  03:13  5  04:47  4  01:47  6  01:44  7  05:55  6  04:22  7  01:45  6  06:16  6  01:17  7  02:17  6  00:20  7
                                                    00:26     00:27     01:20     01:10     00:51     01:24     00:36     02:11     01:05     00:35     00:08     00:19     01:54     02:14     00:43     01:51     00:27     00:54     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     01:40     01:47     01:38     02:08     02:27     01:36     02:05     02:08     04:00     01:27     01:13     04:01     02:08     01:02     04:25     00:50     01:23     00:10   00:37:51

M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Janek Orro                 00:42:40 18:21:22   02:04  3  04:10  5  06:24  3  08:17  2  10:53  1  13:28  1  15:16  1  17:43  1  20:13  1  24:36  2  26:07  2  27:31  2  30:53  1  33:18  1  34:30  1  38:59  1  40:41  1  42:27  1  42:40  1 00:42:40
     5929 Võru                                      02:04  3  02:06  6  02:14  2  01:53  2  02:36  1  02:35  2  01:48  3  02:27  4  02:30  1  04:23  3  01:31  2  01:24  2  03:22  1  02:25  1  01:12  1  04:29  4  01:42  8  01:46  2  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:43:13 18:17:55   01:56  1  03:46  1  05:48  1  07:29  1  11:04  2  13:37  2  15:23  2  17:53  2  20:37  2  24:29  1  26:03  1  27:25  1  30:56  2  33:24  2  34:45  2  39:08  2  41:14  2  42:58  2  43:13  2 00:43:13
    10214 Võru                                      01:56  1  01:50  1  02:02  1  01:41  1  03:35  4  02:33  1  01:46  2  02:30  6  02:44  2  03:52  1  01:34  3  01:22  1  03:31  2  02:28  2  01:21  2  04:23  3  02:06  9  01:44  1  00:15  6
                                                   -00:08    -00:16    -00:12    -00:12     00:59    -00:02    -00:02     00:03     00:14    -00:31     00:03    -00:02     00:09     00:03     00:09    -00:06     00:24    -00:02     00:02   
  3. Ain-Meelis Hannus          00:46:23 16:49:45   02:04  3  04:03  3  06:20  2  08:21  3  11:15  3  14:22  3  16:12  3  18:28  3  21:35  3  26:03  3  27:54  3  29:43  3  33:49  3  36:32  3  38:05  3  42:41  3  44:04  3  46:09  3  46:23  3 00:46:23
     2159 Võru                                      02:04  3  01:59  4  02:17  3  02:01  4  02:54  3  03:07  6  01:50  4  02:16  3  03:07  3  04:28  4  01:51  6  01:49  6  04:06  3  02:43  4  01:33  5  04:36  5  01:23  6  02:05  4  00:14  4
                                                    00:00    -00:07     00:03     00:08     00:18     00:32     00:02    -00:11     00:37     00:05     00:20     00:25     00:44     00:18     00:21     00:07    -00:19     00:19     00:01   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:47:34 17:38:30   02:09  6  04:04  4  06:26  4  08:22  4  12:27  5  15:29  5  17:28  5  19:32  4  22:54  4  27:51  4  29:40  4  31:13  4  35:40  4  38:22  4  39:53  4  44:14  4  45:14  4  47:24  4  47:34  4 00:47:34
     9382 Võru                                      02:09  6  01:55  2  02:22  6  01:56  3  04:05  8  03:02  4  01:59  5  02:04  1  03:22  5  04:57  5  01:49  5  01:33  4  04:27  6  02:42  3  01:31  4  04:21  2  01:00  1  02:10  5  00:10  1
                                                    00:05    -00:11     00:08     00:03     01:29     00:27     00:11    -00:23     00:52     00:34     00:18     00:09     01:05     00:17     00:19    -00:08    -00:42     00:24    -00:03   
  5. Sairos Hõrak               00:49:36 18:08:56   01:56  1  03:51  2  07:25  8  12:56  9  16:47  9  19:36  8  21:17  8  23:28  7  26:43  6  30:54  6  32:21  6  33:45  6  38:08  5  41:01  5  42:29  5  46:37  5  47:39  5  49:25  5  49:36  5 00:49:36
     7706 Võru                                      01:56  1  01:55  2  03:34  9  05:31  9  03:51  7  02:49  3  01:41  1  02:11  2  03:15  4  04:11  2  01:27  1  01:24  2  04:23  5  02:53  6  01:28  3  04:08  1  01:02  2  01:46  2  00:11  2
                                                   -00:08    -00:11     01:20     03:38     01:15     00:14    -00:07    -00:16     00:45    -00:12    -00:04     00:00     01:01     00:28     00:16    -00:21    -00:40     00:00    -00:02   
  6. Eero Joonas                00:54:22 17:58:56   02:36  7  04:41  7  07:00  6  09:47  6  13:36  6  17:17  6  19:30  6  21:58  6  27:54  7  33:03  7  34:49  7  36:37  7  40:46  7  43:37  7  45:40  7  50:33  6  51:42  6  54:08  6  54:22  6 00:54:22
     3449 Võru                                      02:36  7  02:05  5  02:19  5  02:47  7  03:49  6  03:41  8  02:13  6  02:28  5  05:56  8  05:09  6  01:46  4  01:48  5  04:09  4  02:51  5  02:03  8  04:53  6  01:09  3  02:26  8  00:14  4
                                                    00:32    -00:01     00:05     00:54     01:13     01:06     00:25     00:01     03:26     00:46     00:15     00:24     00:47     00:26     00:51     00:24    -00:33     00:40     00:01   
  7. Aare Huik                  00:54:33 18:22:55   02:06  5  04:12  6  06:30  5  08:51  5  11:44  4  14:47  4  17:17  4  19:56  5  23:25  5  29:15  5  31:22  5  33:28  5  39:04  6  42:59  6  45:06  6  50:35  7  51:53  7  54:17  7  54:33  7 00:54:33
      483 Võru                                      02:06  5  02:06  6  02:18  4  02:21  5  02:53  2  03:03  5  02:30  8  02:39  7  03:29  6  05:50  9  02:07  7  02:06  8  05:36  7  03:55  8  02:07  9  05:29  7  01:18  5  02:24  6  00:16  7
                                                    00:02     00:00     00:04     00:28     00:17     00:28     00:42     00:12     00:59     01:27     00:36     00:42     02:14     01:30     00:55     01:00    -00:24     00:38     00:03   
  8. Urmas Hiielaan             01:07:54 17:47:23   02:42  9  05:09  9  07:56  9  10:25  8  14:08  7  17:23  7  19:44  7  23:46  8  30:39  8  36:09  8  38:25  8  42:09  8  48:12  8  52:03  8  53:50  8  63:10  8  64:22  8  67:36  8  67:54  8 01:07:54
     2167 Võru                                      02:42  9  02:27  9  02:47  8  02:29  6  03:43  5  03:15  7  02:21  7  04:02  8  06:53  9  05:30  8  02:16  8  03:44  9  06:03  8  03:51  7  01:47  6  09:20  9  01:12  4  03:14  9  00:18  8
                                                    00:38     00:21     00:33     00:36     01:07     00:40     00:33     01:35     04:23     01:07     00:45     02:20     02:41     01:26     00:35     04:51    -00:30     01:28     00:05   
  9. Toomas Meldre              01:08:16 16:53:38   02:37  8  04:44  8  07:24  7  10:20  7  15:09  8  20:36  9  23:20  9  27:36  9  32:00  9  37:25  9  40:24  9  42:24  9  51:33  9  56:12  9  58:03  9  63:52  9  65:32  9  67:56  9  68:16  9 01:08:16
     5040 Võru                                      02:37  8  02:07  8  02:40  7  02:56  8  04:49  9  05:27  9  02:44  9  04:16  9  04:24  7  05:25  7  02:59  9  02:00  7  09:09  9  04:39  9  01:51  7  05:49  8  01:40  7  02:24  6  00:20  9
                                                    00:33     00:01     00:26     01:03     02:13     02:52     00:56     01:49     01:54     01:02     01:28     00:36     05:47     02:14     00:39     01:20    -00:02     00:38     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:50     02:02     01:41     02:36     02:33     01:41     02:04     02:30     03:52     01:27     01:22     03:22     02:25     01:12     04:08     01:00     01:44     00:10   00:39:35

M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 42)  13.( 41)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:52:37 17:19:42   03:05  1  10:52  2  13:39  2  16:47  2  19:06  2  20:53  2  27:17  2  29:35  2  32:01  1  36:40  1  42:11  1  44:29  1  46:16  1  49:23  1  50:23  1  52:22  1  52:37  1 00:52:37
    16670 Võru                                      03:05  1  07:47  2  02:47  2  03:08  1  02:19  1  01:47  2  06:24  2  02:18  2  02:26  1  04:39  1  05:31  2  02:18  1  01:47  1  03:07  1  01:00  1  01:59  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Madis Perli                01:24:43 16:29:14   06:54  2  10:14  1  12:27  1  15:42  1  18:17  1  20:03  1  23:33  1  25:48  1  34:10  2  42:00  2  46:52  2  50:07  2  74:19  2  81:02  2  82:20  2  84:29  2  84:43  2 01:24:43
    15599 Haanja SK                                 06:54  2  03:20  1  02:13  1  03:15  2  02:35  2  01:46  1  03:30  1  02:15  1  08:22  2  07:50  2  04:52  1  03:15  2  24:12  2  06:43  2  01:18  2  02:09  2  00:14  1
                                                    03:49    -04:27    -00:34     00:07     00:16    -00:01    -02:54    -00:03     05:56     03:11    -00:39     00:57     22:25     03:36     00:18     00:10    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     03:20     02:13     03:08     02:19     01:46     03:30     02:15     02:26     04:39     04:52     02:18     01:47     03:07     01:00     01:59     00:14   00:43:58

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 42)  13.( 41)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:40:57 18:02:02   02:46  1  05:49  1  08:16  1  10:59  1  13:17  1  14:55  1  17:58  1  20:00  1  22:33  1  25:41  1  30:55  1  33:08  1  34:43  1  37:20  1  38:36  1  40:43  1  40:57  1 00:40:57
     6043 Võru                                      02:46  1  03:03  1  02:27  2  02:43  1  02:18  1  01:38  1  03:03  1  02:02  1  02:33  1  03:08  1  05:14  2  02:13  2  01:35  1  02:37  1  01:16  2  02:07  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigar Pindmaa              00:46:49 17:23:51   03:34  2  06:57  2  09:23  2  12:47  2  15:09  2  17:00  2  20:29  2  22:53  2  25:50  2  29:56  2  34:51  2  36:54  2  38:44  2  43:13  2  44:22  2  46:30  2  46:49  2 00:46:49
     3724 Võru                                      03:34  2  03:23  2  02:26  1  03:24  2  02:22  2  01:51  2  03:29  2  02:24  2  02:57  2  04:06  2  04:55  1  02:03  1  01:50  2  04:29  2  01:09  1  02:08  2  00:19  2
                                                    00:48     00:20    -00:01     00:41     00:04     00:13     00:26     00:22     00:24     00:58    -00:19    -00:10     00:15     01:52    -00:07     00:01     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     03:03     02:26     02:43     02:18     01:38     03:03     02:02     02:33     03:08     04:55     02:03     01:35     02:37     01:09     02:07     00:14   00:40:20

N18 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 42)  13.( 41)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:43:31 16:33:23   03:09  1  06:02  1  08:13  1  11:30  1  13:50  1  15:41  1  19:12  1  21:32  1  24:10  1  29:17  1  33:54  1  36:08  1  37:53  1  39:45  1  40:54  1  43:17  1  43:31  1 00:43:31
    15012 Võru                                      03:09  1  02:53  1  02:11  1  03:17  1  02:20  1  01:51  1  03:31  1  02:20  1  02:38  1  05:07  1  04:37  1  02:14  1  01:45  1  01:52  1  01:09  1  02:23  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     02:53     02:11     03:17     02:20     01:51     03:31     02:20     02:38     05:07     04:37     02:14     01:45     01:52     01:09     02:23     00:14   00:43:31

N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 42)  13.( 41)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:42:47 17:55:40   03:01  2  05:57  2  08:22  2  11:17  2  13:51  1  15:37  1  18:48  1  20:43  1  23:19  1  26:38  1  33:03  1  35:05  1  36:42  1  39:00  1  40:13  1  42:32  1  42:47  1 00:42:47
     3717 Võru                                      03:01  2  02:56  2  02:25  2  02:55  1  02:34  1  01:46  1  03:11  1  01:55  1  02:36  2  03:19  1  06:25  2  02:02  1  01:37  2  02:18  1  01:13  1  02:19  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Siegert               00:48:33 16:09:41   02:50  1  05:26  1  07:37  1  10:41  1  14:56  2  16:50  2  20:11  2  22:35  2  25:02  2  28:53  2  38:13  2  40:30  2  41:57  2  44:32  2  45:52  2  48:16  2  48:33  2 00:48:33
    13522 Võru                                      02:50  1  02:36  1  02:11  1  03:04  2  04:15  3  01:54  2  03:21  2  02:24  2  02:27  1  03:51  2  09:20  3  02:17  3  01:27  1  02:35  3  01:20  2  02:24  2  00:17  3
                                                   -00:11    -00:20    -00:14     00:09     01:41     00:08     00:10     00:29    -00:09     00:32     02:55     00:15    -00:10     00:17     00:07     00:05     00:02   
  3. Maiki Jäädmaa              00:52:49 18:19:52   03:07  3  06:18  3  08:56  3  12:29  3  15:04  3  17:17  3  21:27  3  24:11  3  27:27  3  33:56  3  39:07  3  41:16  3  43:32  3  46:02  3  50:04  3  52:34  3  52:49  3 00:52:49
     4306 Võru                                      03:07  3  03:11  3  02:38  3  03:33  3  02:35  2  02:13  3  04:10  3  02:44  3  03:16  3  06:29  3  05:11  1  02:09  2  02:16  3  02:30  2  04:02  3  02:30  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:06     00:15     00:13     00:38     00:01     00:27     00:59     00:49     00:40     03:10    -01:14     00:07     00:39     00:12     02:49     00:11     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     02:36     02:11     02:55     02:34     01:46     03:11     01:55     02:27     03:19     05:11     02:02     01:27     02:18     01:13     02:19     00:15   00:40:29

N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 42)  13.( 41)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               00:46:01 17:55:31   03:09  1  06:14  2  08:43  2  11:39  2  14:18  2  16:18  2  19:55  2  22:04  2  25:06  1  28:44  1  35:27  2  37:46  2  39:41  1  42:00  1  43:26  1  45:41  1  46:01  1 00:46:01
      359 Võru                                      03:09  1  03:05  2  02:29  2  02:56  1  02:39  4  02:00  2  03:37  3  02:09  1  03:02  2  03:38  1  06:43  4  02:19  2  01:55  2  02:19  2  01:26  4  02:15  1  00:20  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                00:46:31 16:33:21   03:13  3  06:10  1  08:27  1  11:38  1  14:08  1  16:04  1  19:24  1  21:46  1  25:49  2  29:28  2  34:27  1  37:41  1  39:44  2  42:11  2  43:36  2  46:18  2  46:31  2 00:46:31
    10194 Võru                                      03:13  3  02:57  1  02:17  1  03:11  2  02:30  1  01:56  1  03:20  1  02:22  3  04:03  6  03:39  2  04:59  1  03:14  5  02:03  3  02:27  4  01:25  3  02:42  5  00:13  1
                                                    00:04    -00:08    -00:12     00:15    -00:09    -00:04    -00:17     00:13     01:01     00:01    -01:44     00:55     00:08     00:08    -00:01     00:27    -00:07   
  3. Heli Haug                  00:50:35 17:42:08   04:31  6  07:56  6  10:39  6  14:29  6  17:07  4  19:17  4  22:53  4  25:10  4  28:00  4  31:41  3  37:58  3  42:33  4  44:26  4  46:31  4  47:42  3  50:20  3  50:35  3 00:50:35
     3714 Võru                                      04:31  6  03:25  4  02:43  4  03:50  4  02:38  3  02:10  3  03:36  2  02:17  2  02:50  1  03:41  3  06:17  3  04:35  6  01:53  1  02:05  1  01:11  1  02:38  4  00:15  2
                                                    01:22     00:20     00:14     00:54    -00:01     00:10    -00:01     00:08    -00:12     00:03    -00:26     02:16    -00:02    -00:14    -00:15     00:23    -00:05   
  4. Marika Jäädmaa             00:52:54 18:19:48   03:12  2  06:24  3  08:58  3  12:34  3  15:11  3  17:39  3  21:39  3  24:26  3  27:35  3  33:48  4  39:05  4  41:18  3  43:37  3  45:59  3  50:10  4  52:39  4  52:54  4 00:52:54
     4307 Võru                                      03:12  2  03:12  3  02:34  3  03:36  3  02:37  2  02:28  4  04:00  4  02:47  6  03:09  3  06:13  6  05:17  2  02:13  1  02:19  4  02:22  3  04:11  6  02:29  2  00:15  2
                                                    00:03     00:07     00:05     00:40    -00:02     00:28     00:23     00:38     00:07     02:35    -01:26    -00:06     00:24     00:03     02:45     00:14    -00:05   
  5. Epp Voitka                 00:56:21 17:15:00   03:41  4  07:17  4  10:15  4  14:22  4  17:36  5  20:17  5  24:39  5  27:23  5  30:47  5  35:19  5  43:31  5  46:20  5  48:50  5  51:56  5  53:20  5  56:02  5  56:21  5 00:56:21
    16421 Võru                                      03:41  4  03:36  5  02:58  5  04:07  6  03:14  5  02:41  6  04:22  6  02:44  5  03:24  4  04:32  5  08:12  5  02:49  4  02:30  6  03:06  5  01:24  2  02:42  5  00:19  4
                                                    00:32     00:31     00:29     01:11     00:35     00:41     00:45     00:35     00:22     00:54     01:29     00:30     00:35     00:47    -00:02     00:27    -00:01   
  6. Ellen Lembra               01:01:33 18:12:45   03:44  5  07:31  5  10:31  5  14:22  4  22:05  6  24:38  6  28:40  6  31:08  6  34:44  6  38:58  6  48:08  6  50:50  6  53:13  6  57:02  6  58:34  6  61:11  6  61:33  6 01:01:33
     2008 Kape                                      03:44  5  03:47  6  03:00  6  03:51  5  07:43  6  02:33  5  04:02  5  02:28  4  03:36  5  04:14  4  09:10  6  02:42  3  02:23  5  03:49  6  01:32  5  02:37  3  00:22  6
                                                    00:35     00:42     00:31     00:55     05:04     00:33     00:25     00:19     00:34     00:36     02:27     00:23     00:28     01:30     00:06     00:22     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     02:57     02:17     02:56     02:30     01:56     03:20     02:09     02:50     03:38     04:59     02:13     01:53     02:05     01:11     02:15     00:13   00:42:31

RADA3 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 39)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 41)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Hentrik Hein               00:50:53 16:26:54   02:22  1  04:40  1  08:21  1  11:23  1  14:41  1  18:57  1  23:41  1  26:06  1  29:55  1  35:37  1  40:52  1  43:05  1  46:18  1  47:59  1  50:41  1  50:53  1 00:50:53
    15597 Haanja SK                                 02:22  1  02:18  3  03:41  1  03:02  1  03:18  1  04:16  1  04:44  1  02:25  1  03:49  1  05:42  2  05:15  1  02:13  1  03:13  1  01:41  1  02:42  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Kõlli               01:28:42 17:08:34   02:58  2  05:03  2  09:05  2  12:40  2  31:15  3  37:55  2  43:58  2  47:22  2  52:23  2  57:19  2  68:34  2  71:57  2  78:32  2  84:45  2  88:20  2  88:42  2 01:28:42
    15393 Võru                                      02:58  2  02:05  2  04:02  2  03:35  3  18:35  3  06:40  2  06:03  2  03:24  2  05:01  2  04:56  1  11:15  2  03:23  2  06:35  3  06:13  3  03:35  3  00:22  3
                                                    00:36    -00:13     00:21     00:33     15:17     02:24     01:19     00:59     01:12    -00:46     06:00     01:10     03:22     04:32     00:53     00:10   
  3. Derek Saunders             01:38:17 16:41:42   04:04  3  05:44  3  16:00  3  19:34  3  29:21  2  39:46  3  46:18  3  51:04  3  62:51  3  69:31  3  81:18  3  86:40  3  92:58  3  95:21  3  97:59  3  98:17  3 01:38:17
    17975 LüllemäePK                                04:04  3  01:40  1  10:16  3  03:34  2  09:47  2  10:25  3  06:32  3  04:46  3  11:47  3  06:40  3  11:47  3  05:22  3  06:18  2  02:23  2  02:38  1  00:18  2
                                                    01:42    -00:38     06:35     00:32     06:29     06:09     01:48     02:21     07:58     00:58     06:32     03:09     03:05     00:42    -00:04     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     01:40     03:41     03:02     03:18     04:16     04:44     02:25     03:49     04:56     05:15     02:13     03:13     01:41     02:38     00:12   00:49:25

M14 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 39)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 41)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Mihkel Parts               00:50:54 16:26:55   02:20  1  04:41  1  08:18  1  11:19  1  14:38  1  18:53  1  23:44  1  26:09  1  29:51  1  35:29  1  40:49  1  43:05  1  46:14  1  48:02  1  50:41  1  50:54  1 00:50:54
    10198 Võru                                      02:20  1  02:21  1  03:37  1  03:01  1  03:19  1  04:15  1  04:51  1  02:25  1  03:42  1  05:38  1  05:20  1  02:16  1  03:09  1  01:48  1  02:39  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     02:21     03:37     03:01     03:19     04:15     04:51     02:25     03:42     05:38     05:20     02:16     03:09     01:48     02:39     00:13   00:50:54

M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 39)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 41)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:42:55 16:28:43   02:50  2  04:23  1  07:40  1  10:21  1  12:46  1  16:12  1  19:47  1  21:39  1  24:52  1  28:55  1  34:20  1  36:05  1  38:46  1  40:11  1  42:37  1  42:55  1 00:42:55
     3685 Võru                                      02:50  2  01:33  1  03:17  1  02:41  1  02:25  1  03:26  1  03:35  2  01:52  1  03:13  1  04:03  2  05:25  1  01:45  1  02:41  2  01:25  2  02:26  1  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                01:00:50 17:53:13   02:25  1  04:26  2  07:45  2  10:51  2  13:20  2  20:26  2  23:48  2  29:11  2  42:20  2  46:19  2  52:32  2  54:26  2  56:40  2  58:00  2  60:34  2  60:50  2 01:00:50
     1064 Võru                                      02:25  1  02:01  2  03:19  2  03:06  2  02:29  2  07:06  2  03:22  1  05:23  2  13:09  2  03:59  1  06:13  2  01:54  2  02:14  1  01:20  1  02:34  2  00:16  1
                                                   -00:25     00:28     00:02     00:25     00:04     03:40    -00:13     03:31     09:56    -00:04     00:48     00:09    -00:27    -00:05     00:08    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     01:33     03:17     02:41     02:25     03:26     03:22     01:52     03:13     03:59     05:25     01:45     02:14     01:20     02:26     00:16   00:41:39

RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 50)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Vampula Oper               00:43:09 16:08:34   04:17  1  06:21  1  11:27  1  17:23  1  21:59  1  36:46  1  38:24  1  42:45  1  43:09  1 00:43:09
    10195 Võru                                      04:17  1  02:04  1  05:06  1  05:56  1  04:36  1  14:47  1  01:38  1  04:21  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:17     02:04     05:06     05:56     04:36     14:47     01:38     04:21     00:24   00:43:09

M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 50)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        00:32:32 17:38:11   02:57  2  06:18  3  10:19  2  15:10  2  18:43  1  27:54  1  29:27  1  32:15  1  32:32  1 00:32:32
    17960 Sõmerpalu PK                              02:57  2  03:21  5  04:01  1  04:51  2  03:33  3  09:11  2  01:33  2  02:48  2  00:17  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alex Treier                00:37:33 17:17:30   03:04  4  06:49  5  11:09  4  16:17  4  19:49  3  29:26  2  31:17  2  37:21  3  37:33  2 00:37:33
    17963 Võru                                      03:04  4  03:45  6  04:20  3  05:08  4  03:32  2  09:37  3  01:51  3  06:04  5  00:12  1
                                                    00:07     00:24     00:19     00:17    -00:01     00:26     00:18     03:16    -00:05   
  3. Lauri Lepik                00:37:35 17:17:30   03:32  5  06:52  6  11:41  5  17:01  5  20:42  4  31:06  3  34:12  3  37:19  2  37:35  3 00:37:35
    17847 Võru                                      03:32  5  03:20  4  04:49  4  05:20  5  03:41  4  10:24  4  03:06  5  03:07  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:35    -00:01     00:48     00:29     00:08     01:13     01:33     00:19    -00:01   
  4. Antti Sikk                 00:41:42 17:12:09   02:56  1  04:55  2  19:16  6  26:21  6  28:38  6  34:34  4  37:43  5  41:25  4  41:42  4 00:41:42
    15272 Võru                                      02:56  1  01:59  2  14:21  6  07:05  6  02:17  1  05:56  1  03:09  6  03:42  4  00:17  4
                                                   -00:01    -01:22     10:20     02:14    -01:16    -03:15     01:36     00:54     00:00   
  5. Hando Allmann              00:42:36 15:58:00   03:01  3  04:40  1  09:55  1  14:57  1  18:53  2  38:46  6  39:43  6  42:24  5  42:36  5 00:42:36
    16234 Võru                                      03:01  3  01:39  1  05:15  5  05:02  3  03:56  5  19:53  6  00:57  1  02:41  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:04    -01:42     01:14     00:11     00:23     10:42    -00:36    -00:07    -00:05   
  6. Janar Saks                 00:43:03 17:12:13   04:09  6  06:43  4  10:54  3  15:44  3  22:11  5  34:39  5  36:39  4  42:45  6  43:03  6 00:43:03
    17962 Võru                                      04:09  6  02:34  3  04:11  2  04:50  1  06:27  6  12:28  5  02:00  4  06:06  6  00:18  6
                                                    01:12    -00:47     00:10    -00:01     02:54     03:17     00:27     03:18     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     01:39     04:01     04:50     02:17     05:56     00:57     02:41     00:12   00:25:29

N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 50)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              00:44:06 17:37:57   04:24  1  07:25  1  12:25  1  19:04  1  24:15  1  35:13  1  39:50  1  43:45  1  44:06  1 00:44:06
     5043 Võru                                      04:24  1  03:01  1  05:00  1  06:39  1  05:11  1  10:58  1  04:37  1  03:55  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:24     03:01     05:00     06:39     05:11     10:58     04:37     03:55     00:21   00:44:06

N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 50)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Talvi Trell                00:37:39 16:24:00   03:21  1  08:29  3  12:52  2  17:55  2  23:36  2  30:58  1  33:29  1  37:14  1  37:39  1 00:37:39
     5021 Võru                                      03:21  1  05:08  3  04:23  1  05:03  1  05:41  2  07:22  1  02:31  2  03:45  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maria Oper                 00:42:49 16:08:43   04:31  2  06:51  1  12:00  1  17:32  1  21:26  1  36:51  2  38:40  2  42:20  2  42:49  2 00:42:49
    10196 Võru                                      04:31  2  02:20  1  05:09  2  05:32  2  03:54  1  15:25  3  01:49  1  03:40  1  00:29  2
                                                    01:10    -02:48     00:46     00:29    -01:47     08:03    -00:42    -00:05     00:04   
  3. Marianne Hermann           00:45:15 17:42:59   05:05  3  07:47  2  13:07  3  21:13  3  27:00  3  37:16  3  40:22  3  44:43  3  45:15  3 00:45:15
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 05:05  3  02:42  2  05:20  3  08:06  3  05:47  3  10:16  2  03:06  3  04:21  3  00:32  3
                                                    01:44    -02:26     00:57     03:03     00:06     02:54     00:35     00:36     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     02:20     04:23     05:03     03:54     07:22     01:49     03:40     00:25   00:32:17

RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 50)   4.( 45)   5.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Karel Kuragin              00:24:12 15:57:59   04:49  2  06:43  2  15:02  2  19:01  1  23:48  1  24:12  1 00:24:12
    15707 Võru                                      04:49  2  01:54  2  08:19  2  03:59  1  04:47  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triinu Tuvike              00:32:46 15:47:12   04:19  1  05:44  1  08:35  1  29:18  2  32:34  2  32:46  2 00:32:46
    17978 Vastseliina                               04:19  1  01:25  1  02:51  1  20:43  2  03:16  1  00:12  1
                                                   -00:30    -00:29    -05:28     16:44    -01:31    -00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     01:25     02:51     03:59     03:16     00:12   00:16:02

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 50)   4.( 45)   5.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Lukas Siegert              00:24:31 17:18:58   06:15  1  09:12  1  12:58  1  17:41  1  23:44  1  24:31  1 00:24:31
    18422 Võru                                      06:15  1  02:57  3  03:46  3  04:43  1  06:03  3  00:47  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:25:38 18:14:55   09:09  4  11:36  3  14:45  2  21:04  2  24:58  2  25:38  2 00:25:38
    17966 Võru                                      09:09  4  02:27  1  03:09  1  06:19  3  03:54  1  00:40  2
                                                    02:54    -00:30    -00:37     01:36    -02:09    -00:07   
  2. Ragnar Liivat              00:25:38 18:14:55   09:09  4  11:36  3  14:45  2  21:04  2  24:58  2  25:38  2 00:25:38
    18426 Võru                                      09:09  4  02:27  1  03:09  1  06:19  3  03:54  1  00:40  2
                                                    02:54    -00:30    -00:37     01:36    -02:09    -00:07   
  4. Andre Marko Sikk           00:28:04 17:18:03   06:57  2  11:08  2  14:57  4  21:28  4  27:36  4  28:04  4 00:28:04
    17974 Võru                                      06:57  2  04:11  4  03:49  4  06:31  5  06:08  4  00:28  1
                                                    00:42     01:14     00:03     01:48     00:05    -00:19   
  5. Olev Piirisild             00:31:25 17:59:17   08:48  3  13:51  5  17:52  5  24:07  5  30:45  5  31:25  5 00:31:25
    15278 Võru                                      08:48  3  05:03  5  04:01  5  06:15  2  06:38  5  00:40  2
                                                    02:33     02:06     00:15     01:32     00:35    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:15     02:27     03:09     04:43     03:54     00:28   00:20:56

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 50)   4.( 45)   5.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:24:04 18:20:48   05:36  2  08:33  2  11:48  2  17:26  1  23:29  1  24:04  1 00:24:04
    17896 Võru                                      05:36  2  02:57  2  03:15  2  05:38  1  06:03  2  00:35  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kärol Kõomägi              00:32:46 15:47:12   04:19  1  05:44  1  08:35  1  29:18  3  32:34  3  32:46  2 00:32:46
    17977 Vastseliina                               04:19  1  01:25  1  02:51  1  20:43  3  03:16  1  00:12  1
                                                   -01:17    -01:32    -00:24     15:05    -02:47    -00:23   
  3. Eva Piirisild              00:33:01 17:59:08   09:31  3  14:10  3  18:11  3  24:34  2  32:00  2  33:01  3 00:33:01
    16455 Võru                                      09:31  3  04:39  3  04:01  3  06:23  2  07:26  3  01:01  3
                                                    03:55     01:42     00:46     00:45     01:23     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     01:25     02:51     05:38     03:16     00:12   00:17:41

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Rait Haabsaar              01:25:52 17:47:52   03:25  05:15  08:35  11:47  18:14  24:00  29:25  35:36  38:34  42:18  46:24  49:59  58:36  68:40  71:24  73:46  76:00  78:59  81:16  84:37  85:52 01:25:52 20p
    18430 Vastseliina                               03:25  01:50  03:20  03:12  06:27  05:46  05:25  06:11  02:58  03:44  04:06  03:35  08:37  10:04  02:44  02:22  02:14  02:59  02:17  03:21  01:15
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =20
  2. Ranek Haabsaar             01:26:52 17:47:58   03:25  05:10  08:31  11:42  18:16  23:57  29:20  35:34  38:36  42:15  46:24  50:00  58:32  68:32  71:16  73:38  75:56  78:54  81:03  85:02  86:52 01:26:52 20p
    18429 Vastseliina                               03:25  01:45  03:21  03:11  06:34  05:41  05:23  06:14  03:02  03:39  04:09  03:36  08:32  10:00  02:44  02:22  02:18  02:58  02:09  03:59  01:50
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =20
  3. Ivar Haabsaar              01:26:17 17:48:00   03:21  05:18  08:30  11:41  18:09  23:53  23:56  29:21  35:36  38:30  42:05  46:18  50:02  58:33  68:34  71:21  73:41  75:57  78:40  81:03  86:17 01:26:17 19p
    18428 Vastseliina                               03:21  01:57  03:12  03:11  06:28  05:44  00:03  05:25  06:15  02:54  03:35  04:13  03:44  08:31  10:01  02:47  02:20  02:16  02:43  02:23  05:14
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =19
  4. Lauri Pähn                 00:55:17 17:17:56   03:13  05:10  08:06  10:45  14:54  19:25  25:09  27:49  33:27  39:09  41:12  46:06  49:16  50:54  54:58  55:17 00:55:17 15p
    16666 Võru                                      03:13  01:57  02:56  02:39  04:09  04:31  05:44  02:40  05:38  05:42  02:03  04:54  03:10  01:38  04:04  00:19
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =15
  5. Lauri Allmann              00:49:04 16:03:49   02:55  04:47  07:57  10:47  13:48  20:15  23:55  26:11  30:09  34:15  40:44  42:40  46:26  48:48  49:04 00:49:04 14p
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:55  01:52  03:10  02:50  03:01  06:27  03:40  02:16  03:58  04:06  06:29  01:56  03:46  02:22  00:16
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =14
  6. Kadri Paulus               01:35:59 17:07:21   05:05  08:06  13:42  18:24  31:34  39:43  49:08  57:00  70:29  76:24  87:43  90:39  95:26  95:59 01:35:59 13p
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            05:05  03:01  05:36  04:42  13:10  08:09  09:25  07:52  13:29  05:55  11:19  02:56  04:47  00:33
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =13
  7. Piret Palok                01:03:59 16:58:54   12:32  15:02  21:49  27:18  33:31  38:34  41:47  47:14  49:40  54:51  58:45  62:51  63:59 01:03:59 12p
    18424 Vastseliina                               12:32  02:30  06:47  05:29  06:13  05:03  03:13  05:27  02:26  05:11  03:54  04:06  01:08
                                                    [47 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [48 ] Finish     =12
  7. Mehis Moor                 01:03:59 16:58:54   12:32  15:02  21:49  27:18  33:31  38:34  41:47  47:14  49:40  54:51  58:45  62:51  63:59 01:03:59 12p
    18425 Vastseliina                               12:32  02:30  06:47  05:29  06:13  05:03  03:13  05:27  02:26  05:11  03:54  04:06  01:08
                                                    [47 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [48 ] Finish     =12
  9. Maris Moor                 01:02:43 16:59:05   12:14  14:53  21:40  33:18  38:25  41:37  47:04  49:30  54:41  58:31  62:20  62:43 01:02:43 11p
    18423 Vastseliinas                              12:14  02:39  06:47  11:38  05:07  03:12  05:27  02:26  05:11  03:50  03:49  00:23
                                                    [47 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [48 ] Finish     =11
 10. Karl Oskar Orro            01:11:24 17:53:01   08:07  15:27  24:53  30:25  42:19  61:42  64:55  71:04  71:24 01:11:24 8p
    11700 Võru                                      08:07  07:20  09:26  05:32  11:54  19:23  03:13  06:09  00:20
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =8
 11. Sigrifild Sikk             00:54:37 17:28:15   03:55  15:17  38:24  43:56  46:53  50:34  54:19  54:37 00:54:37 7p
    18427 Vastseliina                               03:55  11:22  23:07  05:32  02:57  03:41  03:45  00:18
                                                    [49 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [48 ] Finish     =7
 12. Triinu Piirisild           00:33:01 17:59:08   09:31  14:10  18:11  24:34  32:00  33:01 00:33:01 5p
    15008 Võru                                      09:31  04:39  04:01  06:23  07:26  01:01
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [48 ] Finish     =5
 13. Mairo Savi                 00:33:09 15:47:00   03:16  03:22  06:15  25:55  29:29  32:43  33:09 00:33:09 5p
    17979 Vastseliina                               03:16  00:06  02:53  19:40  03:34  03:14  00:26
                                                    [31 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [48 ] Finish     =5
 13. Tauno Relli                00:33:09 15:47:00   03:16  03:22  06:15  25:55  29:29  32:43  33:09 00:33:09 5p
    17980 Vastseliina                               03:16  00:06  02:53  19:40  03:34  03:14  00:26
                                                    [31 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [48 ] Finish     =5
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:39:42 18:05:50   01:43  1  03:23  1  05:10  1  06:48  1  08:56  1  12:28  1  14:11  1  16:18  1  18:26  1  22:38  1  24:17  1  25:42  1  29:43  1  31:51  1  32:53  1  37:18  1  38:08  1  39:31  1  39:42  1 00:39:42
     3446 Võru                                      01:43  1  01:40  2  01:47  1  01:38  1  02:08  1  03:32 15  01:43  4  02:07  3  02:08  1  04:12  5  01:39  7  01:25  7  04:01  5  02:08  1  01:02  1  04:25  5  00:50  1  01:23  1  00:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Orro                 00:42:40 18:21:22   02:04  7  04:10 11  06:24  9  08:17  6  10:53  5  13:28  4  15:16  4  17:43  4  20:13  4  24:36  5  26:07  3  27:31  3  30:53  2  33:18  2  34:30  2  38:59  2  40:41  2  42:27  2  42:40  2 00:42:40
     5929 Võru                                      02:04  7  02:06 14  02:14  4  01:53  4  02:36  4  02:35  3  01:48  7  02:27  6  02:30  2  04:23  6  01:31  3  01:24  5  03:22  1  02:25  4  01:12  4  04:29  7  01:42 19  01:46  3  00:13  6
                                                    00:21     00:26     00:27     00:15     00:28    -00:57     00:05     00:20     00:22     00:11    -00:08    -00:01    -00:39     00:17     00:10     00:04     00:52     00:23     00:02   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            00:43:13 18:17:55   01:56  3  03:46  4  05:48  3  07:29  2  11:04  6  13:37  5  15:23  5  17:53  5  20:37  5  24:29  4  26:03  2  27:25  2  30:56  3  33:24  3  34:45  3  39:08  3  41:14  3  42:58  3  43:13  3 00:43:13
    10214 Võru                                      01:56  3  01:50  5  02:02  3  01:41  2  03:35 14  02:33  2  01:46  6  02:30  8  02:44  7  03:52  1  01:34  4  01:22  3  03:31  2  02:28  5  01:21  5  04:23  4  02:06 20  01:44  2  00:15 10
                                                    00:13     00:10     00:15     00:03     01:27    -00:59     00:03     00:23     00:36    -00:20    -00:05    -00:03    -00:30     00:20     00:19    -00:02     01:16     00:21     00:04   
  4. Kevin Koskinen             00:43:33 17:19:23   01:52  2  03:31  2  05:31  2  07:33  3  09:59  2  12:48  2  14:23  2  17:23  2  19:58  2  23:50  2  27:32  5  28:53  5  32:41  5  35:00  4  36:11  4  40:16  4  41:30  4  43:21  4  43:33  4 00:43:33
     5038 Võru                                      01:52  2  01:39  1  02:00  2  02:02  7  02:26  2  02:49  4  01:35  1  03:00 15  02:35  3  03:52  1  03:42 20  01:21  2  03:48  4  02:19  3  01:11  3  04:05  1  01:14 13  01:51  5  00:12  5
                                                    00:09    -00:01     00:13     00:24     00:18    -00:43    -00:08     00:53     00:27    -00:20     02:03    -00:04    -00:13     00:11     00:09    -00:20     00:24     00:28     00:01   
  5. Janek Piirisild            00:44:32 18:18:27   02:12 14  04:13 13  06:35 12  08:48 11  12:00 11  14:50  9  16:35  8  19:12  7  21:53  7  26:18  7  27:58  7  29:21  6  32:57  6  35:15  5  36:41  6  41:08  5  42:15  5  44:14  5  44:32  5 00:44:32
     5037 Võru                                      02:12 14  02:01 11  02:22 12  02:13 11  03:12 11  02:50  6  01:45  5  02:37 11  02:41  6  04:25  7  01:40  8  01:23  4  03:36  3  02:18  2  01:26  6  04:27  6  01:07  7  01:59 10  00:18 14
                                                    00:29     00:21     00:35     00:35     01:04    -00:42     00:02     00:30     00:33     00:13     00:01    -00:02    -00:25     00:10     00:24     00:02     00:17     00:36     00:07   
  6. Mark Laine                 00:44:55 17:19:16   02:02  6  03:43  3  06:11  5  07:57  4  10:31  3  12:58  3  14:34  3  17:28  3  20:08  3  24:08  3  27:00  4  28:13  4  32:22  4  35:17  6  36:20  5  41:56  6  42:49  6  44:41  6  44:55  6 00:44:55
     3690 Võru                                      02:02  6  01:41  3  02:28 15  01:46  3  02:34  3  02:27  1  01:36  2  02:54 14  02:40  5  04:00  3  02:52 18  01:13  1  04:09  7  02:55 12  01:03  2  05:36 14  00:53  2  01:52  7  00:14  7
                                                    00:19     00:01     00:41     00:08     00:26    -01:05    -00:07     00:47     00:32    -00:12     01:13    -00:12     00:08     00:47     00:01     01:11     00:03     00:29     00:03   
  7. Ain-Meelis Hannus          00:46:23 16:49:45   02:04  7  04:03  7  06:20  7  08:21  7  11:15  7  14:22  7  16:12  7  18:28  6  21:35  6  26:03  6  27:54  6  29:43  7  33:49  7  36:32  7  38:05  7  42:41  7  44:04  7  46:09  7  46:23  7 00:46:23
     2159 Võru                                      02:04  7  01:59 10  02:17  8  02:01  6  02:54  7  03:07  9  01:50  8  02:16  5  03:07  9  04:28  9  01:51 14  01:49 16  04:06  6  02:43  8  01:33 10  04:36  8  01:23 16  02:05 11  00:14  7
                                                    00:21     00:19     00:30     00:23     00:46    -00:25     00:07     00:09     00:59     00:16     00:12     00:24     00:05     00:35     00:31     00:11     00:33     00:42     00:03   
  8. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:47:34 17:38:30   02:09 11  04:04  9  06:26 10  08:22  8  12:27 12  15:29 12  17:28 12  19:32  8  22:54  9  27:51  9  29:40  9  31:13  9  35:40  9  38:22  9  39:53  9  44:14  8  45:14  8  47:24  8  47:34  8 00:47:34
     9382 Võru                                      02:09 11  01:55  7  02:22 12  01:56  5  04:05 19  03:02  7  01:59 11  02:04  1  03:22 13  04:57 12  01:49 13  01:33 10  04:27 10  02:42  7  01:31  9  04:21  3  01:00  3  02:10 12  00:10  1
                                                    00:26     00:15     00:35     00:18     01:57    -00:30     00:16    -00:03     01:14     00:45     00:10     00:08     00:26     00:34     00:29    -00:04     00:10     00:47    -00:01   
  9. Allan Terve                00:49:29 17:14:34   02:17 16  04:39 17  06:54 14  09:03 13  12:34 13  15:57 13  18:03 13  20:08 13  23:03 10  27:28  8  28:55  8  30:27  8  35:29  8  37:57  8  39:27  8  46:18  9  47:28  9  49:19  9  49:29  9 00:49:29
    15274 Võru                                      02:17 16  02:22 19  02:15  5  02:09  9  03:31 13  03:23 13  02:06 12  02:05  2  02:55  8  04:25  7  01:27  1  01:32  8  05:02 12  02:28  5  01:30  8  06:51 19  01:10  9  01:51  5  00:10  1
                                                    00:34     00:42     00:28     00:31     01:23    -00:09     00:23    -00:02     00:47     00:13    -00:12     00:07     01:01     00:20     00:28     02:26     00:20     00:28    -00:01   
 10. Sairos Hõrak               00:49:36 18:08:56   01:56  3  03:51  6  07:25 19  12:56 20  16:47 20  19:36 19  21:17 19  23:28 16  26:43 13  30:54 12  32:21 12  33:45 12  38:08 11  41:01 10  42:29 10  46:37 10  47:39 10  49:25 10  49:36 10 00:49:36
     7706 Võru                                      01:56  3  01:55  7  03:34 20  05:31 20  03:51 18  02:49  4  01:41  3  02:11  4  03:15 11  04:11  4  01:27  1  01:24  5  04:23  9  02:53 10  01:28  7  04:08  2  01:02  4  01:46  3  00:11  3
                                                    00:13     00:15     01:47     03:53     01:43    -00:43    -00:02     00:04     01:07    -00:01    -00:12    -00:01     00:22     00:45     00:26    -00:17     00:12     00:23     00:00   
 11. Urmas Aasa                 00:52:17 17:17:19   01:57  5  03:46  4  06:05  4  08:12  5  10:50  4  14:01  6  15:52  6  19:55 10  22:31  8  29:02 10  30:37 10  32:20 10  37:02 10  41:22 11  43:50 11  48:31 11  49:33 11  51:58 11  52:17 11 00:52:17
     3472 Võru                                      01:57  5  01:49  4  02:19 10  02:07  8  02:38  5  03:11 10  01:51  9  04:03 17  02:36  4  06:31 18  01:35  5  01:43 12  04:42 11  04:20 17  02:28 20  04:41  9  01:02  4  02:25 17  00:19 16
                                                    00:14     00:09     00:32     00:29     00:30    -00:21     00:08     01:56     00:28     02:19    -00:04     00:18     00:41     02:12     01:26     00:16     00:12     01:02     00:08   
 12. Eero Joonas                00:54:22 17:58:56   02:36 18  04:41 18  07:00 15  09:47 15  13:36 17  17:17 15  19:30 15  21:58 14  27:54 17  33:03 16  34:49 15  36:37 15  40:46 13  43:37 13  45:40 13  50:33 12  51:42 12  54:08 12  54:22 12 00:54:22
     3449 Võru                                      02:36 18  02:05 13  02:19 10  02:47 16  03:49 17  03:41 16  02:13 14  02:28  7  05:56 17  05:09 13  01:46 11  01:48 15  04:09  7  02:51  9  02:03 18  04:53 10  01:09  8  02:26 18  00:14  7
                                                    00:53     00:25     00:32     01:09     01:41     00:09     00:30     00:21     03:48     00:57     00:07     00:23     00:08     00:43     01:01     00:28     00:19     01:03     00:03   
 13. Aare Huik                  00:54:33 18:22:55   02:06  9  04:12 12  06:30 11  08:51 12  11:44  8  14:47  8  17:17 10  19:56 11  23:25 11  29:15 11  31:22 11  33:28 11  39:04 12  42:59 12  45:06 12  50:35 13  51:53 13  54:17 13  54:33 13 00:54:33
      483 Võru                                      02:06  9  02:06 14  02:18  9  02:21 13  02:53  6  03:03  8  02:30 18  02:39 13  03:29 14  05:50 16  02:07 15  02:06 19  05:36 13  03:55 16  02:07 19  05:29 13  01:18 15  02:24 15  00:16 12
                                                    00:23     00:26     00:31     00:43     00:45    -00:29     00:47     00:32     01:21     01:38     00:28     00:41     01:35     01:47     01:05     01:04     00:28     01:01     00:05   
 14. Tiit Toots                 00:56:15 17:24:17   02:09 11  04:03  7  06:18  6  08:27  9  11:44  8  15:13 11  17:11  9  19:41  9  27:07 14  34:17 17  35:52 17  37:24 17  43:22 17  46:16 14  47:49 14  52:51 14  54:04 14  56:00 14  56:15 14 00:56:15
    16484 Rõuge vald                                02:09 11  01:54  6  02:15  5  02:09  9  03:17 12  03:29 14  01:58 10  02:30  8  07:26 20  07:10 19  01:35  5  01:32  8  05:58 17  02:54 11  01:33 10  05:02 11  01:13 12  01:56  8  00:15 10
                                                    00:26     00:14     00:28     00:31     01:09    -00:03     00:15     00:23     05:18     02:58    -00:04     00:07     01:57     00:46     00:31     00:37     00:23     00:33     00:04   
 15. Taavi Toots                00:56:30 17:24:15   02:12 14  04:07 10  06:23  8  08:40 10  11:51 10  15:11 10  17:19 11  19:57 12  27:11 15  34:21 18  36:04 18  37:39 18  43:27 18  46:27 16  48:02 15  53:11 15  54:17 15  56:14 15  56:30 15 00:56:30
    17972 Rõuge vald                                02:12 14  01:55  7  02:16  7  02:17 12  03:11 10  03:20 12  02:08 13  02:38 12  07:14 19  07:10 19  01:43  9  01:35 11  05:48 14  03:00 13  01:35 12  05:09 12  01:06  6  01:57  9  00:16 12
                                                    00:29     00:15     00:29     00:39     01:03    -00:12     00:25     00:31     05:06     02:58     00:04     00:10     01:47     00:52     00:33     00:44     00:16     00:34     00:05   
 16. Renee Taaber               00:58:21 16:34:51   02:06  9  04:15 14  07:18 16  10:07 16  13:05 15  18:05 17  20:20 17  24:33 18  27:52 16  32:38 13  34:23 13  36:08 13  42:05 14  46:26 15  48:10 16  54:35 17  55:45 16  58:02 16  58:21 16 00:58:21
    15314 Vastseliina G                             02:06  9  02:09 18  03:03 18  02:49 18  02:58  8  05:00 19  02:15 15  04:13 18  03:19 12  04:46 10  01:45 10  01:45 14  05:57 16  04:21 18  01:44 13  06:25 18  01:10  9  02:17 13  00:19 16
                                                    00:23     00:29     01:16     01:11     00:50     01:28     00:32     02:06     01:11     00:34     00:06     00:20     01:56     02:13     00:42     02:00     00:20     00:54     00:08   
 17. Merlis Pajustik            00:58:26 16:34:49   02:09 11  04:16 15  07:23 17  10:11 17  13:10 16  18:06 18  20:25 18  24:43 19  27:56 18  32:43 15  34:30 14  36:14 14  42:09 15  46:31 17  48:16 17  54:32 16  55:49 17  58:06 17  58:26 17 00:58:26
    17981 Vastseliina                               02:09 11  02:07 16  03:07 19  02:48 17  02:59  9  04:56 18  02:19 16  04:18 20  03:13 10  04:47 11  01:47 12  01:44 13  05:55 15  04:22 19  01:45 14  06:16 16  01:17 14  02:17 13  00:20 19
                                                    00:26     00:27     01:20     01:10     00:51     01:24     00:36     02:11     01:05     00:35     00:08     00:19     01:54     02:14     00:43     01:51     00:27     00:54     00:09   
 18. Joosep Hiielaan            00:59:07 17:47:09   02:18 17  04:19 16  06:41 13  09:09 14  12:49 14  16:36 14  19:25 14  22:01 15  26:18 12  32:42 14  35:08 16  37:03 16  43:03 16  46:36 18  48:24 18  54:43 18  56:15 18  58:48 18  59:07 18 00:59:07
     6985 Võru                                      02:18 17  02:01 11  02:22 12  02:28 14  03:40 15  03:47 17  02:49 20  02:36 10  04:17 15  06:24 17  02:26 17  01:55 17  06:00 18  03:33 14  01:48 16  06:19 17  01:32 17  02:33 19  00:19 16
                                                    00:35     00:21     00:35     00:50     01:32     00:15     01:06     00:29     02:09     02:12     00:47     00:30     01:59     01:25     00:46     01:54     00:42     01:10     00:08   
 19. Urmas Hiielaan             01:07:54 17:47:23   02:42 20  05:09 20  07:56 20  10:25 19  14:08 18  17:23 16  19:44 16  23:46 17  30:39 19  36:09 19  38:25 19  42:09 19  48:12 19  52:03 19  53:50 19  63:10 19  64:22 19  67:36 19  67:54 19 01:07:54
     2167 Võru                                      02:42 20  02:27 20  02:47 17  02:29 15  03:43 16  03:15 11  02:21 17  04:02 16  06:53 18  05:30 15  02:16 16  03:44 20  06:03 19  03:51 15  01:47 15  09:20 20  01:12 11  03:14 20  00:18 14
                                                    00:59     00:47     01:00     00:51     01:35    -00:17     00:38     01:55     04:45     01:18     00:37     02:19     02:02     01:43     00:45     04:55     00:22     01:51     00:07   
 20. Toomas Meldre              01:08:16 16:53:38   02:37 19  04:44 19  07:24 18  10:20 18  15:09 19  20:36 20  23:20 20  27:36 20  32:00 20  37:25 20  40:24 20  42:24 20  51:33 20  56:12 20  58:03 20  63:52 20  65:32 20  67:56 20  68:16 20 01:08:16
     5040 Võru                                      02:37 19  02:07 16  02:40 16  02:56 19  04:49 20  05:27 20  02:44 19  04:16 19  04:24 16  05:25 14  02:59 19  02:00 18  09:09 20  04:39 20  01:51 17  05:49 15  01:40 18  02:24 15  00:20 19
                                                    00:54     00:27     00:53     01:18     02:41     01:55     01:01     02:09     02:16     01:13     01:20     00:35     05:08     02:31     00:49     01:24     00:50     01:01     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     01:39     01:47     01:38     02:08     02:27     01:35     02:04     02:08     03:52     01:27     01:13     03:22     02:08     01:02     04:05     00:50     01:23     00:10   00:36:41

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 42)  13.( 41)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:40:57 18:02:02   02:46  1  05:49  2  08:16  3  10:59  2  13:17  1  14:55  1  17:58  1  20:00  1  22:33  1  25:41  1  30:55  1  33:08  1  34:43  1  37:20  1  38:36  1  40:43  1  40:57  1 00:40:57
     6043 Võru                                      02:46  1  03:03  5  02:27  7  02:43  1  02:18  1  01:38  1  03:03  1  02:02  2  02:33  3  03:08  1  05:14  6  02:13  4  01:35  2  02:37  9  01:16  6  02:07  2  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               00:42:47 17:55:40   03:01  3  05:57  3  08:22  4  11:17  3  13:51  3  15:37  2  18:48  2  20:43  2  23:19  2  26:38  2  33:03  2  35:05  2  36:42  2  39:00  2  40:13  2  42:32  2  42:47  2 00:42:47
     3717 Võru                                      03:01  3  02:56  3  02:25  5  02:55  2  02:34  6  01:46  2  03:11  2  01:55  1  02:36  4  03:19  2  06:25 10  02:02  1  01:37  3  02:18  3  01:13  5  02:19  6  00:15  5
                                                    00:15    -00:07    -00:02     00:12     00:16     00:08     00:08    -00:07     00:03     00:11     01:11    -00:11     00:02    -00:19    -00:03     00:12     00:01   
  3. Kristiina Himma            00:43:31 16:33:23   03:09  6  06:02  4  08:13  2  11:30  4  13:50  2  15:41  3  19:12  3  21:32  3  24:10  3  29:17  5  33:54  3  36:08  3  37:53  3  39:45  3  40:54  3  43:17  3  43:31  3 00:43:31
    15012 Võru                                      03:09  6  02:53  2  02:11  1  03:17  8  02:20  3  01:51  5  03:31  7  02:20  7  02:38  5  05:07 11  04:37  1  02:14  6  01:45  4  01:52  1  01:09  2  02:23  7  00:14  2
                                                    00:23    -00:10    -00:16     00:34     00:02     00:13     00:28     00:18     00:05     01:59    -00:37     00:01     00:10    -00:45    -00:07     00:16     00:00   
  4. Erika Joonas               00:46:01 17:55:31   03:09  6  06:14  6  08:43  6  11:39  6  14:18  5  16:18  5  19:55  5  22:04  5  25:06  5  28:44  3  35:27  6  37:46  6  39:41  5  42:00  4  43:26  4  45:41  4  46:01  4 00:46:01
      359 Võru                                      03:09  6  03:05  6  02:29  8  02:56  3  02:39 11  02:00  9  03:37  9  02:09  3  03:02  8  03:38  3  06:43 11  02:19  9  01:55  8  02:19  4  01:26 11  02:15  5  00:20 13
                                                    00:23     00:02     00:02     00:13     00:21     00:22     00:34     00:07     00:29     00:30     01:29     00:06     00:20    -00:18     00:10     00:08     00:06   
  5. Kadri Parts                00:46:31 16:33:21   03:13  9  06:10  5  08:27  5  11:38  5  14:08  4  16:04  4  19:24  4  21:46  4  25:49  6  29:28  6  34:27  4  37:41  5  39:44  6  42:11  5  43:36  5  46:18  5  46:31  5 00:46:31
    10194 Võru                                      03:13  9  02:57  4  02:17  4  03:11  6  02:30  5  01:56  8  03:20  3  02:22  8  04:03 13  03:39  4  04:59  4  03:14 12  02:03  9  02:27  6  01:25 10  02:42 13  00:13  1
                                                    00:27    -00:06    -00:10     00:28     00:12     00:18     00:17     00:20     01:30     00:31    -00:15     01:01     00:28    -00:10     00:09     00:35    -00:01   
  6. Aigar Pindmaa              00:46:49 17:23:51   03:34 10  06:57  9  09:23  9  12:47  9  15:09  8  17:00  7  20:29  7  22:53  7  25:50  7  29:56  7  34:51  5  36:54  4  38:44  4  43:13  6  44:22  6  46:30  6  46:49  6 00:46:49
     3724 Võru                                      03:34 10  03:23 10  02:26  6  03:24  9  02:22  4  01:51  5  03:29  5  02:24  9  02:57  7  04:06  7  04:55  3  02:03  2  01:50  6  04:29 13  01:09  2  02:08  3  00:19 11
                                                    00:48     00:20    -00:01     00:41     00:04     00:13     00:26     00:22     00:24     00:58    -00:19    -00:10     00:15     01:52    -00:07     00:01     00:05   
  7. Inga Siegert               00:48:33 16:09:41   02:50  2  05:26  1  07:37  1  10:41  1  14:56  6  16:50  6  20:11  6  22:35  6  25:02  4  28:53  4  38:13  8  40:30  7  41:57  7  44:32  7  45:52  7  48:16  7  48:33  7 00:48:33
    13522 Võru                                      02:50  2  02:36  1  02:11  1  03:04  4  04:15 13  01:54  7  03:21  4  02:24  9  02:27  2  03:51  6  09:20 14  02:17  7  01:27  1  02:35  8  01:20  8  02:24  8  00:17 10
                                                    00:04    -00:27    -00:16     00:21     01:57     00:16     00:18     00:22    -00:06     00:43     04:06     00:04    -00:08    -00:02     00:04     00:17     00:03   
  8. Heli Haug                  00:50:35 17:42:08   04:31 13  07:56 12  10:39 12  14:29 12  17:07 10  19:17 10  22:53 10  25:10 10  28:00 10  31:41  8  37:58  7  42:33 10  44:26 10  46:31 10  47:42  8  50:20  8  50:35  8 00:50:35
     3714 Võru                                      04:31 13  03:25 11  02:43 11  03:50 12  02:38 10  02:10 10  03:36  8  02:17  5  02:50  6  03:41  5  06:17  9  04:35 14  01:53  7  02:05  2  01:11  4  02:38 12  00:15  5
                                                    01:45     00:22     00:16     01:07     00:20     00:32     00:33     00:15     00:17     00:33     01:03     02:22     00:18    -00:32    -00:05     00:31     00:01   
  9. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:52:37 17:19:42   03:05  4  10:52 14  13:39 14  16:47 14  19:06 13  20:53 13  27:17 13  29:35 13  32:01 12  36:40 12  42:11 11  44:29 11  46:16 11  49:23 11  50:23 11  52:22  9  52:37  9 00:52:37
    16670 Võru                                      03:05  4  07:47 14  02:47 12  03:08  5  02:19  2  01:47  4  06:24 14  02:18  6  02:26  1  04:39 10  05:31  8  02:18  8  01:47  5  03:07 11  01:00  1  01:59  1  00:15  5
                                                    00:19     04:44     00:20     00:25     00:01     00:09     03:21     00:16    -00:07     01:31     00:17     00:05     00:12     00:30    -00:16    -00:08     00:01   
 10. Maiki Jäädmaa              00:52:49 18:19:52   03:07  5  06:18  7  08:56  7  12:29  7  15:04  7  17:17  8  21:27  8  24:11  8  27:27  8  33:56 10  39:07 10  41:16  8  43:32  8  46:02  9  50:04  9  52:34 10  52:49 10 00:52:49
     4306 Võru                                      03:07  5  03:11  7  02:38 10  03:33 10  02:35  7  02:13 11  04:10 12  02:44 12  03:16 10  06:29 13  05:11  5  02:09  3  02:16 10  02:30  7  04:02 13  02:30 10  00:15  5
                                                    00:21     00:08     00:11     00:50     00:17     00:35     01:07     00:42     00:43     03:21    -00:03    -00:04     00:41    -00:07     02:46     00:23     00:01   
 11. Marika Jäädmaa             00:52:54 18:19:48   03:12  8  06:24  8  08:58  8  12:34  8  15:11  9  17:39  9  21:39  9  24:26  9  27:35  9  33:48  9  39:05  9  41:18  9  43:37  9  45:59  8  50:10 10  52:39 11  52:54 11 00:52:54
     4307 Võru                                      03:12  8  03:12  8  02:34  9  03:36 11  02:37  9  02:28 12  04:00 10  02:47 14  03:09  9  06:13 12  05:17  7  02:13  4  02:19 11  02:22  5  04:11 14  02:29  9  00:15  5
                                                    00:26     00:09     00:07     00:53     00:19     00:50     00:57     00:45     00:36     03:05     00:03     00:00     00:44    -00:15     02:55     00:22     00:01   
 12. Epp Voitka                 00:56:21 17:15:00   03:41 11  07:17 10  10:15 10  14:22 10  17:36 11  20:17 12  24:39 12  27:23 12  30:47 11  35:19 11  43:31 12  46:20 12  48:50 12  51:56 12  53:20 12  56:02 12  56:21 12 00:56:21
    16421 Võru                                      03:41 11  03:36 12  02:58 13  04:07 14  03:14 12  02:41 14  04:22 13  02:44 12  03:24 11  04:32  9  08:12 12  02:49 11  02:30 13  03:06 10  01:24  9  02:42 13  00:19 11
                                                    00:55     00:33     00:31     01:24     00:56     01:03     01:19     00:42     00:51     01:24     02:58     00:36     00:55     00:29     00:08     00:35     00:05   
 13. Ellen Lembra               01:01:33 18:12:45   03:44 12  07:31 11  10:31 11  14:22 10  22:05 14  24:38 14  28:40 14  31:08 14  34:44 14  38:58 13  48:08 14  50:50 14  53:13 13  57:02 13  58:34 13  61:11 13  61:33 13 01:01:33
     2008 Kape                                      03:44 12  03:47 13  03:00 14  03:51 13  07:43 14  02:33 13  04:02 11  02:28 11  03:36 12  04:14  8  09:10 13  02:42 10  02:23 12  03:49 12  01:32 12  02:37 11  00:22 14
                                                    00:58     00:44     00:33     01:08     05:25     00:55     00:59     00:26     01:03     01:06     03:56     00:29     00:48     01:12     00:16     00:30     00:08   
 14. Madis Perli                01:24:43 16:29:14   06:54 14  10:14 13  12:27 13  15:42 13  18:17 12  20:03 11  23:33 11  25:48 11  34:10 13  42:00 14  46:52 13  50:07 13  74:19 14  81:02 14  82:20 14  84:29 14  84:43 14 01:24:43
    15599 Haanja SK                                 06:54 14  03:20  9  02:13  3  03:15  7  02:35  7  01:46  2  03:30  6  02:15  4  08:22 14  07:50 14  04:52  2  03:15 13  24:12 14  06:43 14  01:18  7  02:09  4  00:14  2
                                                    04:08     00:17    -00:14     00:32     00:17     00:08     00:27     00:13     05:49     04:42    -00:22     01:02     22:37     04:06     00:02     00:02     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     02:36     02:11     02:43     02:18     01:38     03:03     01:55     02:26     03:08     04:37     02:02     01:27     01:52     01:00     01:59     00:13   00:37:54

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 15 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 39)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 41)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:42:55 16:28:43   02:50  4  04:23  1  07:40  1  10:21  1  12:46  1  16:12  1  19:47  1  21:39  1  24:52  1  28:55  1  34:20  1  36:05  1  38:46  1  40:11  1  42:37  1  42:55  1 00:42:55
     3685 Võru                                      02:50  4  01:33  1  03:17  1  02:41  1  02:25  1  03:26  1  03:35  2  01:52  1  03:13  1  04:03  2  05:25  3  01:45  1  02:41  2  01:25  2  02:26  1  00:18  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hentrik Hein               00:50:53 16:26:54   02:22  2  04:40  3  08:21  4  11:23  4  14:41  4  18:57  3  23:41  2  26:06  2  29:55  3  35:37  3  40:52  3  43:05  2  46:18  3  47:59  2  50:41  2  50:53  2 00:50:53
    15597 Haanja SK                                 02:22  2  02:18  5  03:41  4  03:02  3  03:18  3  04:16  3  04:44  3  02:25  2  03:49  3  05:42  5  05:15  1  02:13  3  03:13  4  01:41  3  02:42  5  00:12  1
                                                   -00:28     00:45     00:24     00:21     00:53     00:50     01:09     00:33     00:36     01:39    -00:10     00:28     00:32     00:16     00:16    -00:06   
  3. Mihkel Parts               00:50:54 16:26:55   02:20  1  04:41  4  08:18  3  11:19  3  14:38  3  18:53  2  23:44  3  26:09  3  29:51  2  35:29  2  40:49  2  43:05  2  46:14  2  48:02  3  50:41  2  50:54  3 00:50:54
    10198 Võru                                      02:20  1  02:21  6  03:37  3  03:01  2  03:19  4  04:15  2  04:51  4  02:25  2  03:42  2  05:38  4  05:20  2  02:16  4  03:09  3  01:48  4  02:39  4  00:13  2
                                                   -00:30     00:48     00:20     00:20     00:54     00:49     01:16     00:33     00:29     01:35    -00:05     00:31     00:28     00:23     00:13    -00:05   
  4. Rudolf Mürk                01:00:50 17:53:13   02:25  3  04:26  2  07:45  2  10:51  2  13:20  2  20:26  4  23:48  4  29:11  4  42:20  4  46:19  4  52:32  4  54:26  4  56:40  4  58:00  4  60:34  4  60:50  4 01:00:50
     1064 Võru                                      02:25  3  02:01  3  03:19  2  03:06  4  02:29  2  07:06  5  03:22  1  05:23  6  13:09  6  03:59  1  06:13  4  01:54  2  02:14  1  01:20  1  02:34  2  00:16  3
                                                   -00:25     00:28     00:02     00:25     00:04     03:40    -00:13     03:31     09:56    -00:04     00:48     00:09    -00:27    -00:05     00:08    -00:02   
  5. Krista Kõlli               01:28:42 17:08:34   02:58  5  05:03  5  09:05  5  12:40  5  31:15  6  37:55  5  43:58  5  47:22  5  52:23  5  57:19  5  68:34  5  71:57  5  78:32  5  84:45  5  88:20  5  88:42  5 01:28:42
    15393 Võru                                      02:58  5  02:05  4  04:02  5  03:35  6  18:35  6  06:40  4  06:03  5  03:24  4  05:01  4  04:56  3  11:15  5  03:23  5  06:35  6  06:13  6  03:35  6  00:22  6
                                                    00:08     00:32     00:45     00:54     16:10     03:14     02:28     01:32     01:48     00:53     05:50     01:38     03:54     04:48     01:09     00:04   
  6. Derek Saunders             01:38:17 16:41:42   04:04  6  05:44  6  16:00  6  19:34  6  29:21  5  39:46  6  46:18  6  51:04  6  62:51  6  69:31  6  81:18  6  86:40  6  92:58  6  95:21  6  97:59  6  98:17  6 01:38:17
    17975 LüllemäePK                                04:04  6  01:40  2  10:16  6  03:34  5  09:47  5  10:25  6  06:32  6  04:46  5  11:47  5  06:40  6  11:47  6  05:22  6  06:18  5  02:23  5  02:38  3  00:18  4
                                                    01:14     00:07     06:59     00:53     07:22     06:59     02:57     02:54     08:34     02:37     06:22     03:37     03:37     00:58     00:12     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     01:33     03:17     02:41     02:25     03:26     03:22     01:52     03:13     03:59     05:15     01:45     02:14     01:20     02:26     00:12   00:41:20

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 50)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        00:32:32 17:38:11   02:57  2  06:18  3  10:19  2  15:10  2  18:43  1  27:54  1  29:27  1  32:15  1  32:32  1 00:32:32
    17960 Sõmerpalu PK                              02:57  2  03:21  9  04:01  1  04:51  2  03:33  3  09:11  3  01:33  2  02:48  2  00:17  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alex Treier                00:37:33 17:17:30   03:04  4  06:49  6  11:09  4  16:17  4  19:49  3  29:26  2  31:17  2  37:21  4  37:33  2 00:37:33
    17963 Võru                                      03:04  4  03:45 10  04:20  3  05:08  5  03:32  2  09:37  4  01:51  5  06:04 10  00:12  1
                                                    00:07     00:24     00:19     00:17    -00:01     00:26     00:18     03:16    -00:05   
  3. Lauri Lepik                00:37:35 17:17:30   03:32  6  06:52  8  11:41  6  17:01  5  20:42  4  31:06  4  34:12  4  37:19  3  37:35  3 00:37:35
    17847 Võru                                      03:32  6  03:20  8  04:49  5  05:20  6  03:41  4  10:24  6  03:06  8  03:07  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:35    -00:01     00:48     00:29     00:08     01:13     01:33     00:19    -00:01   
  4. Talvi Trell                00:37:39 16:24:00   03:21  5  08:29 11  12:52  9  17:55  8  23:36  8  30:58  3  33:29  3  37:14  2  37:39  4 00:37:39
     5021 Võru                                      03:21  5  05:08 11  04:23  4  05:03  4  05:41  9  07:22  2  02:31  7  03:45  6  00:25  9
                                                    00:24     01:47     00:22     00:12     02:08    -01:49     00:58     00:57     00:08   
  5. Antti Sikk                 00:41:42 17:12:09   02:56  1  04:55  2  19:16 11  26:21 11  28:38 11  34:34  5  37:43  6  41:25  5  41:42  5 00:41:42
    15272 Võru                                      02:56  1  01:59  2  14:21 11  07:05 10  02:17  1  05:56  1  03:09 10  03:42  5  00:17  4
                                                   -00:01    -01:22     10:20     02:14    -01:16    -03:15     01:36     00:54     00:00   
  6. Hando Allmann              00:42:36 15:58:00   03:01  3  04:40  1  09:55  1  14:57  1  18:53  2  38:46 11  39:43  9  42:24  7  42:36  6 00:42:36
    16234 Võru                                      03:01  3  01:39  1  05:15  9  05:02  3  03:56  6  19:53 11  00:57  1  02:41  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:04    -01:42     01:14     00:11     00:23     10:42    -00:36    -00:07    -00:05   
  7. Maria Oper                 00:42:49 16:08:43   04:31 10  06:51  7  12:00  7  17:32  7  21:26  5  36:51  9  38:40  8  42:20  6  42:49  7 00:42:49
    10196 Võru                                      04:31 10  02:20  4  05:09  8  05:32  7  03:54  5  15:25 10  01:49  4  03:40  4  00:29 10
                                                    01:34    -01:01     01:08     00:41     00:21     06:14     00:16     00:52     00:12   
  8. Janar Saks                 00:43:03 17:12:13   04:09  7  06:43  5  10:54  3  15:44  3  22:11  7  34:39  6  36:39  5  42:45  8  43:03  8 00:43:03
    17962 Võru                                      04:09  7  02:34  5  04:11  2  04:50  1  06:27 11  12:28  8  02:00  6  06:06 11  00:18  6
                                                    01:12    -00:47     00:10    -00:01     02:54     03:17     00:27     03:18     00:01   
  9. Vampula Oper               00:43:09 16:08:34   04:17  8  06:21  4  11:27  5  17:23  6  21:59  6  36:46  8  38:24  7  42:45  8  43:09  9 00:43:09
    10195 Võru                                      04:17  8  02:04  3  05:06  7  05:56  8  04:36  7  14:47  9  01:38  3  04:21  8  00:24  8
                                                    01:20    -01:17     01:05     01:05     01:03     05:36     00:05     01:33     00:07   
 10. Kristina Haug              00:44:06 17:37:57   04:24  9  07:25  9  12:25  8  19:04  9  24:15  9  35:13  7  39:50 10  43:45 10  44:06 10 00:44:06
     5043 Võru                                      04:24  9  03:01  7  05:00  6  06:39  9  05:11  8  10:58  7  04:37 11  03:55  7  00:21  7
                                                    01:27    -00:20     00:59     01:48     01:38     01:47     03:04     01:07     00:04   
 11. Marianne Hermann           00:45:15 17:42:59   05:05 11  07:47 10  13:07 10  21:13 10  27:00 10  37:16 10  40:22 11  44:43 11  45:15 11 00:45:15
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 05:05 11  02:42  6  05:20 10  08:06 11  05:47 10  10:16  5  03:06  8  04:21  8  00:32 11
                                                    02:08    -00:39     01:19     03:15     02:14     01:05     01:33     01:33     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     01:39     04:01     04:50     02:17     05:56     00:57     02:41     00:12   00:25:29

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 50)   4.( 45)   5.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:24:04 18:20:48   05:36  4  08:33  4  11:48  3  17:26  1  23:29  1  24:04  1 00:24:04
    17896 Võru                                      05:36  4  02:57  6  03:15  5  05:38  3  06:03  6  00:35  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karel Kuragin              00:24:12 15:57:59   04:49  3  06:43  3  15:02  8  19:01  3  23:48  3  24:12  2 00:24:12
    15707 Võru                                      04:49  3  01:54  3  08:19 10  03:59  1  04:47  5  00:24  3
                                                   -00:47    -01:03     05:04    -01:39    -01:16    -00:11   
  3. Lukas Siegert              00:24:31 17:18:58   06:15  5  09:12  5  12:58  4  17:41  2  23:44  2  24:31  3 00:24:31
    18422 Võru                                      06:15  5  02:57  6  03:46  6  04:43  2  06:03  6  00:47  9
                                                    00:39     00:00     00:31    -00:55     00:00     00:12   
  4. Ragnar Liivat              00:25:38 18:14:55   09:09  8  11:36  7  14:45  5  21:04  4  24:58  4  25:38  4 00:25:38
    18426 Võru                                      09:09  8  02:27  4  03:09  3  06:19  5  03:54  3  00:40  6
                                                    03:33    -00:30    -00:06     00:41    -02:09     00:05   
  4. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:25:38 18:14:55   09:09  8  11:36  7  14:45  5  21:04  4  24:58  4  25:38  4 00:25:38
    17966 Võru                                      09:09  8  02:27  4  03:09  3  06:19  5  03:54  3  00:40  6
                                                    03:33    -00:30    -00:06     00:41    -02:09     00:05   
  6. Andre Marko Sikk           00:28:04 17:18:03   06:57  6  11:08  6  14:57  7  21:28  6  27:36  6  28:04  6 00:28:04
    17974 Võru                                      06:57  6  04:11  8  03:49  7  06:31  8  06:08  8  00:28  4
                                                    01:21     01:14     00:34     00:53     00:05    -00:07   
  7. Olev Piirisild             00:31:25 17:59:17   08:48  7  13:51  9  17:52  9  24:07  7  30:45  7  31:25  7 00:31:25
    15278 Võru                                      08:48  7  05:03 10  04:01  8  06:15  4  06:38  9  00:40  6
                                                    03:12     02:06     00:46     00:37     00:35     00:05   
  8. Triinu Tuvike              00:32:46 15:47:12   04:19  1  05:44  1  08:35  1  29:18  9  32:34  9  32:46  8 00:32:46
    17978 Vastseliina                               04:19  1  01:25  1  02:51  1  20:43  9  03:16  1  00:12  1
                                                   -01:17    -01:32    -00:24     15:05    -02:47    -00:23   
  8. Kärol Kõomägi              00:32:46 15:47:12   04:19  1  05:44  1  08:35  1  29:18  9  32:34  9  32:46  8 00:32:46
    17977 Vastseliina                               04:19  1  01:25  1  02:51  1  20:43  9  03:16  1  00:12  1
                                                   -01:17    -01:32    -00:24     15:05    -02:47    -00:23   
 10. Eva Piirisild              00:33:01 17:59:08   09:31 10  14:10 10  18:11 10  24:34  8  32:00  8  33:01 10 00:33:01
    16455 Võru                                      09:31 10  04:39  9  04:01  8  06:23  7  07:26 10  01:01 10
                                                    03:55     01:42     00:46     00:45     01:23     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     01:25     02:51     03:59     03:16     00:12   00:16:02


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/25/2012 11:12:55 PM OK Võru