Vastseliina kolmapäevak 25.04.2012

4/25/2012
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:43:33
  2. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:44:32
  3.15314 Renee Taaber              Vastseliin  00:58:21
  4. 6985 Joosep Hiielaan           Võru        00:59:07
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:39:42
  2. 3690 Mark Laine                Võru        00:44:55
  3.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:49:29
  4. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        00:52:17
  5.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  00:56:15
  6.17972 Taavi Toots               Rõuge vald  00:56:30
  7.17981 Merlis Pajustik           Vastseliin  00:58:26
M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:42:40
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:43:13
  3. 2159 Ain-Meelis Hannus         Võru        00:46:23
  4. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:47:34
  5. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:49:36
  6. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:54:22
  7.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:54:33
  8. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:07:54
  9. 5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru        01:08:16
M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:52:37
  2.15599 Madis Perli               Haanja SK   01:24:43
M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:40:57
  2. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:46:49
N18 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:43:31
N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:42:47
  2.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:48:33
  3. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        00:52:49
N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:46:01
  2.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:46:31
  3. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:50:35
  4. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:52:54
  5.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:56:21
  6. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:01:33
RADA3 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15597 Hentrik Hein              Haanja SK   00:50:53
  2.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:28:42
  3.17975 Derek Saunders            LüllemäePK  01:38:17
M14 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:50:54
M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:42:55
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:00:50
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:43:09
M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17960 Karmo-Kris Reintamm       Sõmerpalu   00:32:32
  2.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:37:33
  3.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:37:35
  4.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        00:41:42
  5.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:42:36
  6.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:43:03
N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:44:06
N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:37:39
  2.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:42:49
  3.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:45:15
RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:24:12
  2.17978 Triinu Tuvike             Vastseliin  00:32:46
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:24:31
  2.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:25:38
  2.18426 Ragnar Liivat             Võru        00:25:38
  4.17974 Andre Marko Sikk          Võru        00:28:04
  5.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:31:25
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:24:04
  2.17977 Kärol Kõomägi             Vastseliin  00:32:46
  3.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:33:01
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18430 Rait Haabsaar             Vastseliin  01:25:52 20p
  2.18429 Ranek Haabsaar            Vastseliin  01:26:52 20p
  3.18428 Ivar Haabsaar             Vastseliin  01:26:17 19p
  4.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:55:17 15p
  5.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:49:04 14p
  6.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  01:35:59 13p
  7.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:03:59 12p
  7.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  01:03:59 12p
  9.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:02:43 11p
 10.11700 Karl Oskar Orro           Võru        01:11:24 8p
 11.18427 Sigrifild Sikk            Vastseliin  00:54:37 7p
 12.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:33:01 5p
 13.17979 Mairo Savi                Vastseliin  00:33:09 5p
 13.17980 Tauno Relli               Vastseliin  00:33:09 5p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:39:42
  2. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:42:40
  3.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:43:13
  4. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:43:33
  5. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:44:32
  6. 3690 Mark Laine                Võru        00:44:55
  7. 2159 Ain-Meelis Hannus         Võru        00:46:23
  8. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:47:34
  9.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:49:29
 10. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:49:36
 11. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        00:52:17
 12. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:54:22
 13.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:54:33
 14.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  00:56:15
 15.17972 Taavi Toots               Rõuge vald  00:56:30
 16.15314 Renee Taaber              Vastseliin  00:58:21
 17.17981 Merlis Pajustik           Vastseliin  00:58:26
 18. 6985 Joosep Hiielaan           Võru        00:59:07
 19. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:07:54
 20. 5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru        01:08:16
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:40:57
  2. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:42:47
  3.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:43:31
  4.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:46:01
  5.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:46:31
  6. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:46:49
  7.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:48:33
  8. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:50:35
  9.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:52:37
 10. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        00:52:49
 11. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:52:54
 12.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:56:21
 13. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:01:33
 14.15599 Madis Perli               Haanja SK   01:24:43
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 15 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:42:55
  2.15597 Hentrik Hein              Haanja SK   00:50:53
  3.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:50:54
  4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:00:50
  5.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:28:42
  6.17975 Derek Saunders            LüllemäePK  01:38:17
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17960 Karmo-Kris Reintamm       Sõmerpalu   00:32:32
  2.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:37:33
  3.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:37:35
  4. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:37:39
  5.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        00:41:42
  6.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:42:36
  7.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:42:49
  8.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:43:03
  9.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:43:09
 10. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:44:06
 11.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:45:15
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:24:04
  2.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:24:12
  3.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:24:31
  4.18426 Ragnar Liivat             Võru        00:25:38
  4.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:25:38
  6.17974 Andre Marko Sikk          Võru        00:28:04
  7.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:31:25
  8.17978 Triinu Tuvike             Vastseliin  00:32:46
  8.17977 Kärol Kõomägi             Vastseliin  00:32:46
 10.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:33:01

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/25/2012 11:12:51 PM OK Võru