Pikakannu kolmapäevak 18.04.2012

4/18/2012
Korraldaja : Sixten, Tõnis
Rajameister : Janek
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 44)   3.( 36)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 57)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.( 51)  20.( 52)  21.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Papp                 01:04:11 17:17:15   01:55  1  03:41  1  05:49  1  08:08  1  13:59  1  15:46  1  17:51  2  20:01  2  26:23  1  27:17  1  29:29  1  32:31  1  36:20  1  39:45  1  42:01  1  44:36  1  47:29  1  51:08  1  56:50  1  59:47  1  63:41  1  64:11  1 01:04:11
    12810 Võru                                      01:55  1  01:46  1  02:08  2  02:19  2  05:51  1  01:47  2  02:05  2  02:10  3  06:22  1  00:54  2  02:12  2  03:02  2  03:49  3  03:25  3  02:16  2  02:35  3  02:53  1  03:39  3  05:42  2  02:57  1  03:54  1  00:30  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Koskinen             01:05:06 17:21:02   02:20  3  04:21  3  06:28  2  08:22  2  14:25  2  16:08  2  17:46  1  19:41  1  26:27  2  27:25  2  31:01  2  34:09  2  37:25  2  40:44  2  42:35  2  45:09  2  49:07  2  52:02  2  56:58  2  60:47  2  64:46  2  65:06  2 01:05:06
     5038 Võru                                      02:20  3  02:01  2  02:07  1  01:54  1  06:03  2  01:43  1  01:38  1  01:55  2  06:46  2  00:58  3  03:36  4  03:08  3  03:16  2  03:19  2  01:51  1  02:34  2  03:58  2  02:55  1  04:56  1  03:49  3  03:59  2  00:20  1
                                                    00:25     00:15    -00:01    -00:25     00:12    -00:04    -00:27    -00:15     00:24     00:04     01:24     00:06    -00:33    -00:06    -00:25    -00:01     01:05    -00:44    -00:46     00:52     00:05    -00:10   
  3. Janek Piirisild            01:12:07 16:30:23   02:29  4  06:51  4  10:38  4  13:03  4  19:33  4  21:26  3  23:34  3  25:14  3  32:50  3  33:40  3  35:41  3  38:38  3  41:21  3  44:24  3  47:07  3  49:33  3  54:14  3  58:00  3  63:58  3  67:30  3  71:34  3  72:07  3 01:12:07
     5037 Võru                                      02:29  4  04:22  4  03:47  4  02:25  3  06:30  3  01:53  3  02:08  3  01:40  1  07:36  3  00:50  1  02:01  1  02:57  1  02:43  1  03:03  1  02:43  3  02:26  1  04:41  4  03:46  4  05:58  3  03:32  2  04:04  3  00:33  4
                                                    00:34     02:36     01:39     00:06     00:39     00:06     00:03    -00:30     01:14    -00:04    -00:11    -00:05    -01:06    -00:22     00:27    -00:09     01:48     00:07     00:16     00:35     00:10     00:03   
  4. Joosep Hiielaan            01:50:14 15:34:00   02:14  2  04:16  2  07:00  3  10:20  3  18:24  3  22:26  4  25:39  4  28:34  4  38:36  4  39:42  4  42:04  4  47:24  4  51:34  4  56:12  4  59:11  4  71:35  4  75:58  4  79:29  4  98:29  4 103:19  4 109:45  4 110:14  4 01:50:14
     6985 Võru                                      02:14  2  02:02  3  02:44  3  03:20  4  08:04  4  04:02  4  03:13  4  02:55  4  10:02  4  01:06  4  02:22  3  05:20  4  04:10  4  04:38  4  02:59  4  12:24  4  04:23  3  03:31  2  19:00  4  04:50  4  06:26  4  00:29  2
                                                    00:19     00:16     00:36     01:01     02:13     02:15     01:08     00:45     03:40     00:12     00:10     02:18     00:21     01:13     00:43     09:49     01:30    -00:08     13:18     01:53     02:32    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     01:46     02:07     01:54     05:51     01:43     01:38     01:40     06:22     00:50     02:01     02:57     02:43     03:03     01:51     02:26     02:53     02:55     04:56     02:57     03:54     00:20   00:58:42

M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 44)   3.( 36)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 57)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.( 51)  20.( 52)  21.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               01:01:51 18:53:05   02:13  1  04:00  1  06:02  1  07:47  1  13:42  1  15:13  1  16:50  1  18:47  1  29:17  2  30:07  2  31:45  2  34:18  1  36:46  1  39:38  1  41:29  1  43:42  1  46:33  1  49:03  1  55:10  1  58:06  1  61:28  1  61:51  1 01:01:51
     3446 Võru                                      02:13  1  01:47  1  02:02  1  01:45  1  05:55  3  01:31  1  01:37  1  01:57  3  10:30  6  00:50  1  01:38  1  02:33  1  02:28  1  02:52  1  01:51  1  02:13  1  02:51  1  02:30  1  06:07  4  02:56  1  03:22  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erik Saarts                01:08:18 18:21:13   03:03  4  04:56  2  07:27  2  09:34  2  16:35  2  18:44  3  20:33  2  22:25  2  29:17  2  30:14  3  32:20  3  35:18  3  38:03  3  41:27  2  43:34  3  46:08  2  49:43  2  52:33  2  59:32  2  63:10  2  67:45  2  68:18  2 01:08:18
     5813 Võru                                      03:03  4  01:53  3  02:31  4  02:07  4  07:01  6  02:09  6  01:49  2  01:52  1  06:52  3  00:57  4  02:06  2  02:58  2  02:45  2  03:24  3  02:07  4  02:34  4  03:35  2  02:50  2  06:59  5  03:38  2  04:35  2  00:33  3
                                                    00:50     00:06     00:29     00:22     01:06     00:38     00:12    -00:05    -03:38     00:07     00:28     00:25     00:17     00:32     00:16     00:21     00:44     00:20     00:52     00:42     01:13     00:10   
  3. Priit Narusk               01:14:44 17:29:53   02:40  3  08:13  6  10:24  6  12:12  5  17:15  4  18:46  4  20:36  3  22:28  3  28:16  1  29:07  1  31:37  1  34:40  2  37:53  2  41:30  3  43:32  2  48:19  3  52:11  3  58:50  3  62:46  3  67:47  3  74:12  3  74:44  3 01:14:44
    13616 EKJ SK                                    02:40  3  05:33  6  02:11  3  01:48  2  05:03  1  01:31  1  01:50  3  01:52  1  05:48  1  00:51  2  02:30  4  03:03  3  03:13  4  03:37  4  02:02  2  04:47  6  03:52  3  06:39  5  03:56  1  05:01  4  06:25  6  00:32  2
                                                    00:27     03:46     00:09     00:03    -00:52     00:00     00:13    -00:05    -04:42     00:01     00:52     00:30     00:45     00:45     00:11     02:34     01:01     04:09    -02:11     02:05     03:03     00:09   
  4. Ott Kevvai                 01:16:16 16:41:20   02:31  2  07:16  5  09:25  5  11:30  4  17:05  3  18:39  2  20:43  4  24:14  4  33:07  4  34:02  4  36:16  4  39:53  4  42:50  4  46:30  4  48:36  4  51:06  4  55:43  4  59:26  4  67:17  4  70:56  4  75:41  4  76:16  4 01:16:16
     4131 Võru                                      02:31  2  04:45  5  02:09  2  02:05  3  05:35  2  01:34  3  02:04  6  03:31  6  08:53  4  00:55  3  02:14  3  03:37  6  02:57  3  03:40  5  02:06  3  02:30  2  04:37  5  03:43  3  07:51  6  03:39  3  04:45  3  00:35  4
                                                    00:18     02:58     00:07     00:20    -00:20     00:03     00:27     01:34    -01:37     00:05     00:36     01:04     00:29     00:48     00:15     00:17     01:46     01:13     01:44     00:43     01:23     00:12   
  5. Janek Orro                 01:20:12 17:38:25   03:11  5  05:34  4  08:26  4  10:52  3  17:46  5  19:45  5  21:36  5  24:27  5  33:49  5  34:55  5  37:56  6  41:18  5  46:14  6  49:58  6  52:33  6  56:13  6  60:42  6  64:31  5  69:01  5  74:29  5  79:34  5  80:12  5 01:20:12
     5929 Võru                                      03:11  5  02:23  4  02:52  6  02:26  5  06:54  4  01:59  5  01:51  4  02:51  5  09:22  5  01:06  5  03:01  6  03:22  4  04:56  6  03:44  6  02:35  5  03:40  5  04:29  4  03:49  4  04:30  3  05:28  5  05:05  4  00:38  5
                                                    00:58     00:36     00:50     00:41     00:59     00:28     00:14     00:54    -01:08     00:16     01:23     00:49     02:28     00:52     00:44     01:27     01:38     01:19    -01:37     02:32     01:43     00:15   
  6. Allan Terve                01:34:13 17:25:57   03:43  6  05:30  3  08:04  3  14:27  6  21:22  6  23:16  6  25:08  6  27:10  6  33:59  6  35:06  6  37:43  5  41:19  6  44:44  5  48:07  5  51:56  5  54:29  5  59:39  5  77:25  6  81:39  6  87:19  6  93:13  6  94:13  6 01:34:13
    15274 Võru                                      03:43  6  01:47  1  02:34  5  06:23  6  06:55  5  01:54  4  01:52  5  02:02  4  06:49  2  01:07  6  02:37  5  03:36  5  03:25  5  03:23  2  03:49  6  02:33  3  05:10  6  17:46  6  04:14  2  05:40  6  05:54  5  01:00  6
                                                    01:30     00:00     00:32     04:38     01:00     00:23     00:15     00:05    -03:41     00:17     00:59     01:03     00:57     00:31     01:58     00:20     02:19     15:16    -01:53     02:44     02:32     00:37   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     01:47     02:02     01:45     05:03     01:31     01:37     01:52     05:48     00:50     01:38     02:33     02:28     02:52     01:51     02:13     02:51     02:30     03:56     02:56     03:22     00:23   00:54:01

M35 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 44)   3.( 36)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 57)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.( 51)  20.( 52)  21.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ain-Meelis Hannus          01:06:52 17:02:05   02:37  3  05:00  3  07:28  3  09:55  3  16:08  3  17:56  3  19:53  3  21:42  2  28:14  2  29:21  2  31:25  2  34:33  2  37:50  1  41:07  1  43:47  1  46:42  1  50:15  1  53:27  1  57:24  1  61:29  1  66:21  1  66:52  1 01:06:52
     2159 Võru                                      02:37  3  02:23  3  02:28  2  02:27  4  06:13  3  01:48  2  01:57  3  01:49  3  06:32  1  01:07  4  02:04  2  03:08  2  03:17  2  03:17  2  02:40  4  02:55  2  03:33  2  03:12  2  03:57  1  04:05  3  04:52  2  00:31  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:09:46 15:23:47   02:14  1  04:53  2  07:15  2  09:33  2  14:43  1  16:54  1  18:44  1  20:28  1  27:07  1  28:01  1  31:19  1  34:24  1  38:58  2  42:43  2  45:05  2  49:41  2  53:28  2  56:29  2  61:18  2  64:58  2  69:20  2  69:46  2 01:09:46
     9382 Võru                                      02:14  1  02:39  5  02:22  1  02:18  2  05:10  1  02:11  4  01:50  2  01:44  1  06:39  2  00:54  2  03:18  5  03:05  1  04:34  5  03:45  3  02:22  2  04:36  6  03:47  3  03:01  1  04:49  3  03:40  2  04:22  1  00:26  2
                                                   -00:23     00:16    -00:06    -00:09    -01:03     00:23    -00:07    -00:05     00:07    -00:13     01:14    -00:03     01:17     00:28    -00:18     01:41     00:14    -00:11     00:52    -00:25    -00:30    -00:05   
  3. Aare Huik                  01:19:26 18:14:26   02:15  2  04:05  1  06:37  1  09:06  1  15:45  2  17:47  2  19:49  2  22:12  3  30:00  3  31:05  3  33:30  3  37:31  3  42:05  3  45:55  3  48:43  3  52:10  3  56:20  3  59:54  3  67:43  3  72:21  3  78:45  3  79:26  3 01:19:26
      483 Võru                                      02:15  2  01:50  2  02:32  3  02:29  5  06:39  5  02:02  3  02:02  4  02:23  5  07:48  4  01:05  3  02:25  3  04:01  4  04:34  5  03:50  4  02:48  5  03:27  3  04:10  4  03:34  4  07:49  6  04:38  4  06:24  5  00:41  6
                                                   -00:22    -00:33     00:04     00:02     00:26     00:14     00:05     00:34     01:16    -00:02     00:21     00:53     01:17     00:33     00:08     00:32     00:37     00:22     03:52     00:33     01:32     00:10   
  4. Sairos Hõrak               01:19:50 18:00:25   04:48  6  06:35  4  09:24  4  11:30  4  17:07  4  18:50  4  20:35  4  22:19  4  34:30  4  35:13  4  37:15  4  44:26  4  47:22  4  50:37  4  52:50  4  55:30  4  58:31  4  62:27  4  70:33  4  74:11  4  79:20  4  79:50  4 01:19:50
     7706 Võru                                      04:48  6  01:47  1  02:49  4  02:06  1  05:37  2  01:43  1  01:45  1  01:44  1  12:11  7  00:43  1  02:02  1  07:11  6  02:56  1  03:15  1  02:13  1  02:40  1  03:01  1  03:56  5  08:06  7  03:38  1  05:09  3  00:30  3
                                                    02:11    -00:36     00:21    -00:21    -00:36    -00:05    -00:12    -00:05     05:39    -00:24    -00:02     04:03    -00:21    -00:02    -00:27    -00:15    -00:32     00:44     04:09    -00:27     00:17    -00:01   
  5. Valeri Kuragin             01:36:02 15:32:57   04:54  7  10:02  7  14:23  7  16:43  7  23:18  7  25:53  7  28:24  6  31:08  6  37:57  5  47:19  7  49:55  7  53:22  6  56:41  6  61:41  6  64:17  6  68:06  6  72:36  6  76:02  6  83:31  6  89:13  5  95:38  5  96:02  5 01:36:02
    16456 Võru                                      04:54  7  05:08  7  04:21  7  02:20  3  06:35  4  02:35  5  02:31  6  02:44  6  06:49  3  09:22  7  02:36  4  03:27  3  03:19  3  05:00  5  02:36  3  03:49  5  04:30  5  03:26  3  07:29  4  05:42  6  06:25  6  00:24  1
                                                    02:17     02:45     01:53    -00:07     00:22     00:47     00:34     00:55     00:17     08:15     00:32     00:19     00:02     01:43    -00:04     00:54     00:57     00:14     03:32     01:37     01:33    -00:07   
  6. Urmas Hiielaan             01:38:35 15:38:03   04:10  5  06:46  5  09:49  5  12:58  5  22:10  5  25:28  6  27:37  5  29:58  5  39:43  6  41:01  5  44:34  5  48:43  5  52:21  5  57:37  5  60:53  5  64:37  5  69:40  5  74:20  5  82:03  5  89:34  6  97:57  6  98:35  6 01:38:35
     2167 Võru                                      04:10  5  02:36  4  03:03  5  03:09  7  09:12  7  03:18  7  02:09  5  02:21  4  09:45  6  01:18  5  03:33  6  04:09  5  03:38  4  05:16  7  03:16  6  03:44  4  05:03  6  04:40  7  07:43  5  07:31  7  08:23  7  00:38  5
                                                    01:33     00:13     00:35     00:42     02:59     01:30     00:12     00:32     03:13     00:11     01:29     01:01     00:21     01:59     00:36     00:49     01:30     01:28     03:46     03:26     03:31     00:07   
  7. Toomas Meldre              01:44:57 17:15:14   03:17  4  07:13  6  11:04  6  13:54  6  22:26  6  25:27  5  28:32  7  32:40  7  40:36  7  42:01  6  46:20  6  53:52  7  58:28  7  63:36  7  67:47  7  77:32  7  83:50  7  88:16  7  92:32  7  98:04  7 103:38  7 104:57  7 01:44:57
     5040 Võru                                      03:17  4  03:56  6  03:51  6  02:50  6  08:32  6  03:01  6  03:05  7  04:08  7  07:56  5  01:25  6  04:19  7  07:32  7  04:36  7  05:08  6  04:11  7  09:45  7  06:18  7  04:26  6  04:16  2  05:32  5  05:34  4  01:19  7
                                                    00:40     01:33     01:23     00:23     02:19     01:13     01:08     02:19     01:24     00:18     02:15     04:24     01:19     01:51     01:31     06:50     02:45     01:14     00:19     01:27     00:42     00:48   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     01:47     02:22     02:06     05:10     01:43     01:45     01:44     06:32     00:43     02:02     03:05     02:56     03:15     02:13     02:40     03:01     03:01     03:57     03:38     04:22     00:24   01:00:40

RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 40)  13.( 53)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Toots                 01:08:19 18:05:33   01:59  1  04:31  1  09:43  1  16:27  1  20:33  1  23:38  1  35:15  1  44:59  1  48:33  1  53:22  1  58:10  1  60:38  1  64:49  1  67:45  1  68:19  1 01:08:19
    16484 Rõuge vald                                01:59  1  02:32  1  05:12  2  06:44  1  04:06  1  03:05  2  11:37  1  09:44  2  03:34  1  04:49  1  04:48  2  02:28  1  04:11  1  02:56  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taavi Toots                01:08:47 18:05:32   01:59  1  04:36  2  09:46  2  16:32  2  20:38  2  23:40  2  35:19  2  45:02  2  48:44  2  53:33  2  58:18  2  60:47  2  65:13  2  68:09  2  68:47  2 01:08:47
    17972 Rõuge vald                                01:59  1  02:37  2  05:10  1  06:46  2  04:06  1  03:02  1  11:39  2  09:43  1  03:42  2  04:49  1  04:45  1  02:29  2  04:26  2  02:56  1  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:05    -00:02     00:02     00:00    -00:03     00:02    -00:01     00:08     00:00    -00:03     00:01     00:15     00:00     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     02:32     05:10     06:44     04:06     03:02     11:37     09:43     03:34     04:49     04:45     02:28     04:11     02:56     00:34   01:08:10

M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 40)  13.( 53)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:56:54 17:15:04   01:58  2  04:18  2  08:00  2  13:30  1  17:45  1  21:23  1  27:42  1  31:02  1  37:00  1  42:42  1  46:37  1  48:50  1  53:52  1  56:26  1  56:54  1 00:56:54
    16666 Võru                                      01:58  2  02:20  1  03:42  1  05:30  1  04:15  1  03:38  2  06:19  1  03:20  1  05:58  1  05:42  2  03:55  1  02:13  1  05:02  2  02:34  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:08:02 17:16:56   01:14  1  03:39  1  07:50  1  14:37  2  23:14  2  25:40  2  33:34  2  40:41  2  48:17  2  52:54  2  57:48  2  60:09  2  64:30  2  67:26  2  68:02  2 01:08:02
    16670 Võru                                      01:14  1  02:25  2  04:11  2  06:47  2  08:37  3  02:26  1  07:54  2  07:07  3  07:36  3  04:37  1  04:54  2  02:21  2  04:21  1  02:56  2  00:36  3
                                                   -00:44     00:05     00:29     01:17     04:22    -01:12     01:35     03:47     01:38    -01:05     00:59     00:08    -00:41     00:22     00:08   
  3. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         01:25:57 15:47:21   02:36  3  07:28  3  12:51  3  22:53  3  29:14  3  33:55  3  46:20  3  52:10  3  59:15  3  66:37  3  72:16  3  75:29  3  81:30  3  85:26  3  85:57  3 01:25:57
    10189 Võru                                      02:36  3  04:52  3  05:23  3  10:02  3  06:21  2  04:41  3  12:25  3  05:50  2  07:05  2  07:22  3  05:39  3  03:13  3  06:01  3  03:56  3  00:31  2
                                                    00:38     02:32     01:41     04:32     02:06     01:03     06:06     02:30     01:07     01:40     01:44     01:00     00:59     01:22     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     02:20     03:42     05:30     04:15     02:26     06:19     03:20     05:58     04:37     03:55     02:13     04:21     02:34     00:28   00:53:12

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 40)  13.( 53)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:55:41 18:25:38   02:05  2  04:36  1  09:14  1  15:42  1  19:48  1  22:39  1  29:33  1  33:21  1  36:54  1  40:40  1  45:15  1  47:37  1  51:45  1  55:15  1  55:41  1 00:55:41
     6043 Võru                                      02:05  2  02:31  1  04:38  1  06:28  1  04:06  1  02:51  1  06:54  1  03:48  1  03:33  1  03:46  1  04:35  1  02:22  1  04:08  1  03:30  2  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  01:04:19 17:20:58   01:50  1  05:00  2  09:55  2  16:54  2  21:44  2  26:02  2  34:48  2  39:12  2  43:46  2  48:34  2  53:27  2  56:16  2  60:37  2  63:41  2  64:19  2 01:04:19
     2599 Võru                                      01:50  1  03:10  4  04:55  2  06:59  2  04:50  2  04:18  4  08:46  2  04:24  2  04:34  3  04:48  2  04:53  3  02:49  3  04:21  2  03:04  1  00:38  2
                                                   -00:15     00:39     00:17     00:31     00:44     01:27     01:52     00:36     01:01     01:02     00:18     00:27     00:13    -00:26     00:12   
  3. Henn Antson                01:13:00 18:18:16   02:25  4  05:27  4  11:27  3  19:14  3  24:06  3  27:58  3  37:36  3  43:21  3  48:22  3  54:42  3  60:16  3  63:06  3  68:47  3  72:18  3  73:00  3 01:13:00
     5042 Võru                                      02:25  4  03:02  2  06:00  3  07:47  4  04:52  3  03:52  3  09:38  3  05:45  4  05:01  4  06:20  3  05:34  4  02:50  4  05:41  3  03:31  3  00:42  3
                                                    00:20     00:31     01:22     01:19     00:46     01:01     02:44     01:57     01:28     02:34     00:59     00:28     01:33     00:01     00:16   
  4. Aigar Pindmaa              01:20:48 17:46:55   02:18  3  05:22  3  12:15  4  19:35  4  25:24  4  28:43  4  39:57  4  44:46  4  49:03  4  61:09  4  65:51  4  68:32  4  76:16  4  80:02  4  80:48  4 01:20:48
     3724 Võru                                      02:18  3  03:04  3  06:53  4  07:20  3  05:49  4  03:19  2  11:14  4  04:49  3  04:17  2  12:06  4  04:42  2  02:41  2  07:44  4  03:46  4  00:46  4
                                                    00:13     00:33     02:15     00:52     01:43     00:28     04:20     01:01     00:44     08:20     00:07     00:19     03:36     00:16     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     02:31     04:38     06:28     04:06     02:51     06:54     03:48     03:33     03:46     04:35     02:22     04:08     03:04     00:26   00:55:00

N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 40)  13.( 53)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:53:12 18:08:09   01:58  1  04:39  1  08:56  1  15:08  1  18:47  1  21:16  1  27:35  1  31:06  1  34:14  1  38:26  1  43:11  1  45:20  1  49:49  1  52:43  1  53:12  1 00:53:12
     3717 Võru                                      01:58  1  02:41  1  04:17  1  06:12  1  03:39  1  02:29  1  06:19  1  03:31  1  03:08  1  04:12  1  04:45  3  02:09  1  04:29  2  02:54  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Palu                 00:59:51 18:14:18   02:41  5  05:45  4  10:38  3  17:24  3  21:26  2  24:16  2  31:34  2  36:13  3  39:41  3  44:29  2  48:55  2  51:15  2  55:56  2  59:15  2  59:51  2 00:59:51
     5009 Koop                                      02:41  5  03:04  3  04:53  4  06:46  2  04:02  2  02:50  2  07:18  2  04:39  3  03:28  3  04:48  2  04:26  2  02:20  2  04:41  3  03:19  3  00:36  4
                                                    00:43     00:23     00:36     00:34     00:23     00:21     00:59     01:08     00:20     00:36    -00:19     00:11     00:12     00:25     00:07   
  3. Inga Siegert               01:02:54 18:34:49   02:20  2  05:03  2  09:49  2  16:50  2  21:43  3  24:38  3  32:15  3  36:08  2  39:26  2  48:09  3  52:23  3  54:50  3  59:15  3  62:19  3  62:54  3 01:02:54
    13522 Võru                                      02:20  2  02:43  2  04:46  2  07:01  3  04:53  4  02:55  3  07:37  3  03:53  2  03:18  2  08:43  6  04:14  1  02:27  3  04:25  1  03:04  2  00:35  3
                                                    00:22     00:02     00:29     00:49     01:14     00:26     01:18     00:22     00:10     04:31    -00:31     00:18    -00:04     00:10     00:06   
  4. Maiki Jäädmaa              01:13:33 17:35:10   02:28  3  05:42  3  10:59  4  18:45  4  23:42  5  27:38  4  36:58  4  42:41  5  46:45  4  55:10  5  61:07  5  63:41  4  69:09  5  73:00  5  73:33  4 01:13:33
     4306 Võru                                      02:28  3  03:14  4  05:17  6  07:46  4  04:57  6  03:56  4  09:20  6  05:43  6  04:04  4  08:25  5  05:57  5  02:34  4  05:28  5  03:51  4  00:33  2
                                                    00:30     00:33     01:00     01:34     01:18     01:27     03:01     02:12     00:56     04:13     01:12     00:25     00:59     00:57     00:04   
  4. Marika Jäädmaa             01:13:33 17:35:08   02:29  4  05:47  5  11:00  5  18:48  5  23:40  4  27:45  5  37:02  5  42:37  4  46:50  5  55:04  4  61:01  4  63:41  4  69:05  4  72:57  4  73:33  4 01:13:33
     4307 Võru                                      02:29  4  03:18  5  05:13  5  07:48  5  04:52  3  04:05  5  09:17  5  05:35  5  04:13  5  08:14  4  05:57  5  02:40  5  05:24  4  03:52  5  00:36  4
                                                    00:31     00:37     00:56     01:36     01:13     01:36     02:58     02:04     01:05     04:02     01:12     00:31     00:55     00:58     00:07   
  6. Kaija Saarepuu             01:23:31 17:28:36   04:22  6  12:35  6  17:22  6  25:38  6  30:33  6  35:09  6  44:06  6  49:07  6  53:41  6  61:07  6  66:25  6  71:58  6  78:49  6  82:49  6  83:31  6 01:23:31
    17968 Võru                                      04:22  6  08:13  6  04:47  3  08:16  6  04:55  5  04:36  6  08:57  4  05:01  4  04:34  6  07:26  3  05:18  4  05:33  6  06:51  6  04:00  6  00:42  6
                                                    02:24     05:32     00:30     02:04     01:16     02:07     02:38     01:30     01:26     03:14     00:33     03:24     02:22     01:06     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     02:41     04:17     06:12     03:39     02:29     06:19     03:31     03:08     04:12     04:14     02:09     04:25     02:54     00:29   00:52:37

N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 40)  13.( 53)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               01:02:33 18:06:18   02:21  1  05:26  1  10:17  1  17:19  1  21:40  1  26:11  2  34:16  2  37:54  2  41:24  2  46:09  2  50:41  2  53:03  1  58:23  1  61:54  1  62:33  1 01:02:33
      359 Võru                                      02:21  1  03:05  1  04:51  1  07:02  1  04:21  2  04:31  3  08:05  2  03:38  1  03:30  1  04:45  1  04:32  2  02:22  1  05:20  1  03:31  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                01:14:28 16:40:23   74:28  5                                                                                                                                             01:14:28
    10194 Võru                                      74:28  5                                                                                                                                            
                                                    72:07                                                                                                                                               
  3. Saima Värton               01:18:33 17:27:51   02:37  2  05:57  2  11:06  2  18:16  2  22:31  2  25:35  1  33:15  1  37:01  1  40:35  1  45:40  1  50:02  1  68:36  3  74:17  3  77:53  2  78:33  2 01:18:33
      213 Kobras                                    02:37  2  03:20  2  05:09  3  07:10  2  04:15  1  03:04  1  07:40  1  03:46  2  03:34  2  05:05  2  04:22  1  18:34  4  05:41  2  03:36  2  00:40  2
                                                    00:16     00:15     00:18     00:08    -00:06    -01:27    -00:25     00:08     00:04     00:20    -00:10     16:12     00:21     00:05     00:01   
  4. Ellen Lembra               01:18:44 17:30:26   03:05  3  06:41  3  12:41  3  22:18  3  27:12  3  31:14  3  40:12  3  45:00  3  49:55  3  56:14  3  64:40  3  67:34  2  74:00  2  78:01  3  78:44  3 01:18:44
     2008 Kape                                      03:05  3  03:36  3  06:00  4  09:37  4  04:54  3  04:02  2  08:58  3  04:48  3  04:55  4  06:19  3  08:26  4  02:54  2  06:26  3  04:01  4  00:43  3
                                                    00:44     00:31     01:09     02:35     00:33    -00:29     00:53     01:10     01:25     01:34     03:54     00:32     01:06     00:30     00:04   
  5. Kristi Mõttus              01:23:31 17:28:37   04:24  4  12:29  4  17:20  4  25:31  4  30:28  4  35:10  4  44:09  4  49:03  4  53:34  4  61:08  4  66:20  4  71:50  4  78:46  4  82:44  4  83:31  4 01:23:31
     2184 Võru                                      04:24  4  08:05  4  04:51  1  08:11  3  04:57  4  04:42  4  08:59  4  04:54  4  04:31  3  07:34  4  05:12  3  05:30  3  06:56  4  03:58  3  00:47  4
                                                    02:03     05:00     00:00     01:09     00:36     00:11     00:54     01:16     01:01     02:49     00:40     03:08     01:36     00:27     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     03:05     04:51     07:02     04:15     03:04     07:40     03:38     03:30     04:45     04:22     02:22     05:20     03:31     00:39   01:00:25

RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tom Martens                01:09:27 18:26:11   04:57  2  12:42  1  17:13  1  30:18  2  32:43  2  37:06  1  46:37  1  49:31  1  57:37  1  60:06  1  64:33  1  68:57  1  69:27  1 01:09:27
    16962 Võru                                      04:57  2  07:45  1  04:31  1  13:05  2  02:25  1  04:23  1  09:31  1  02:54  1  08:06  2  02:29  1  04:27  2  04:24  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Kõlli               01:33:53 16:51:30   04:01  1  18:28  2  23:30  2  28:00  1  32:12  1  40:26  2  68:15  2  71:14  2  78:37  2  82:33  2  86:27  2  93:05  2  93:53  2 01:33:53
    15393 Võru                                      04:01  1  14:27  2  05:02  2  04:30  1  04:12  2  08:14  2  27:49  2  02:59  2  07:23  1  03:56  2  03:54  1  06:38  2  00:48  2
                                                   -00:56     06:42     00:31    -08:35     01:47     03:51     18:18     00:05    -00:43     01:27    -00:33     02:14     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:01     07:45     04:31     04:30     02:25     04:23     09:31     02:54     07:23     02:29     03:54     04:24     00:30   00:58:40

M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Siim Helmoja               00:41:05 16:53:50   02:34  1  08:55  1  13:44  1  16:03  1  18:13  1  21:27  1  26:52  1  28:49  1  33:20  1  35:19  1  37:32  1  40:32  1  41:05  1 00:41:05
    13539 Kobras                                    02:34  1  06:21  1  04:49  3  02:19  1  02:10  1  03:14  1  05:25  2  01:57  2  04:31  2  01:59  1  02:13  3  03:00  3  00:33  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristo Sirk                00:46:19 16:56:43   02:50  2  10:13  2  14:29  2  17:28  2  20:03  2  23:39  2  28:01  2  29:47  2  33:53  2  36:23  2  42:57  2  45:49  2  46:19  2 00:46:19
    11785 Kobras                                    02:50  2  07:23  3  04:16  1  02:59  2  02:35  3  03:36  2  04:22  1  01:46  1  04:06  1  02:30  3  06:34  4  02:52  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:16     01:02    -00:33     00:40     00:25     00:22    -01:03    -00:11    -00:25     00:31     04:21    -00:08    -00:03   
  3. Mihkel Parts               01:01:15 16:42:13   03:56  4  13:31  4  19:19  4  23:09  4  26:08  4  32:39  4  42:39  3  45:05  4  51:52  4  54:53  4  56:53  3  60:40  3  61:15  3 01:01:15
    10198 Võru                                      03:56  4  09:35  4  05:48  5  03:50  5  02:59  5  06:31  4  10:00  4  02:26  5  06:47  4  03:01  5  02:00  1  03:47  4  00:35  5
                                                    01:22     03:14     00:59     01:31     00:49     03:17     04:35     00:29     02:16     01:02    -00:13     00:47     00:02   
  4. Taavi Perv                 01:03:22 17:16:58   05:35  5  12:38  3  17:59  3  21:00  3  23:31  3  29:43  3  42:49  4  44:57  3  50:38  3  53:14  3  60:07  4  62:51  4  63:22  4 01:03:22
    15698 Võru                                      05:35  5  07:03  2  05:21  4  03:01  3  02:31  2  06:12  3  13:06  5  02:08  3  05:41  3  02:36  4  06:53  5  02:44  1  00:31  2
                                                    03:01     00:42     00:32     00:42     00:21     02:58     07:41     00:11     01:10     00:37     04:40    -00:16    -00:02   
  5. Martin Sults               01:27:38 16:58:39   03:15  3  40:02  5  44:30  5  47:56  5  50:53  5  59:15  5  69:08  5  71:29  5  78:35  5  80:51  5  82:59  5  87:06  5  87:38  5 01:27:38
    11713 Kobras                                    03:15  3  36:47  5  04:28  2  03:26  4  02:57  4  08:22  5  09:53  3  02:21  4  07:06  5  02:16  2  02:08  2  04:07  5  00:32  3
                                                    00:41     30:26    -00:21     01:07     00:47     05:08     04:28     00:24     02:35     00:17    -00:05     01:07    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     06:21     04:16     02:19     02:10     03:14     04:22     01:46     04:06     01:59     02:00     02:44     00:30   00:38:21

M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:44:48 16:17:10   03:26  1  11:32  1  14:47  1  17:22  1  19:52  1  23:28  1  29:04  1  31:07  1  36:14  1  38:31  1  40:55  1  44:10  1  44:48  1 00:44:48
     3685 Võru                                      03:26  1  08:06  1  03:15  1  02:35  1  02:30  2  03:36  1  05:36  1  02:03  1  05:07  2  02:17  1  02:24  1  03:15  1  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:52:01 17:11:13   03:32  2  13:25  2  16:48  2  19:34  2  21:52  2  26:58  2  35:06  2  38:14  2  42:46  2  45:08  2  47:43  2  51:27  2  52:01  2 00:52:01
     1064 Võru                                      03:32  2  09:53  2  03:23  2  02:46  2  02:18  1  05:06  3  08:08  3  03:08  3  04:32  1  02:22  2  02:35  2  03:44  2  00:34  1
                                                    00:06     01:47     00:08     00:11    -00:12     01:30     02:32     01:05    -00:35     00:05     00:11     00:29    -00:04   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:58:27 17:21:14   04:23  3  14:16  3  18:45  3  22:52  3  25:45  3  30:04  3  37:51  3  40:57  3  47:25  3  50:04  3  53:09  3  57:28  3  58:27  3 00:58:27
     3803 Võru                                      04:23  3  09:53  2  04:29  3  04:07  3  02:53  3  04:19  2  07:47  2  03:06  2  06:28  3  02:39  3  03:05  3  04:19  3  00:59  3
                                                    00:57     01:47     01:14     01:32     00:23     00:43     02:11     01:03     01:21     00:22     00:41     01:04     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     08:06     03:15     02:35     02:18     03:36     05:36     02:03     04:32     02:17     02:24     03:15     00:34   00:43:57

N16 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lumileid Hälvin            00:42:45 16:59:35   02:39  1  10:07  1  13:32  1  16:20  1  18:25  1  21:38  1  28:33  1  30:22  1  34:40  1  36:38  1  38:38  1  42:13  1  42:45  1 00:42:45
    12362 Kobras                                    02:39  1  07:28  1  03:25  1  02:48  1  02:05  1  03:13  1  06:55  1  01:49  1  04:18  1  01:58  1  02:00  1  03:35  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Leis                 00:51:59 16:51:45   03:28  2  11:34  2  15:53  2  19:02  2  21:40  2  26:19  2  34:04  2  37:08  2  42:37  2  45:06  2  47:29  2  51:27  2  51:59  2 00:51:59
    13218 Kobras                                    03:28  2  08:06  2  04:19  2  03:09  2  02:38  2  04:39  2  07:45  2  03:04  2  05:29  2  02:29  2  02:23  2  03:58  2  00:32  1
                                                    00:49     00:38     00:54     00:21     00:33     01:26     00:50     01:15     01:11     00:31     00:23     00:23     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     07:28     03:25     02:48     02:05     03:13     06:55     01:49     04:18     01:58     02:00     03:35     00:32   00:42:45

N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 01:06:36 16:31:34   05:15  1  15:57  1  19:52  1  23:50  1  26:51  1  31:28  1  47:36  1  49:49  1  55:27  1  58:07  1  61:33  1  65:53  1  66:36  1 01:06:36
    16421 Võru                                      05:15  1  10:42  1  03:55  1  03:58  1  03:01  1  04:37  1  16:08  2  02:13  1  05:38  1  02:40  1  03:26  2  04:20  1  00:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Viks                  01:26:40 17:17:25   10:40  2  24:11  2  31:52  2  36:27  2  41:08  2  46:47  2  61:26  2  64:41  2  73:30  2  77:06  2  80:19  2  85:42  2  86:40  2 01:26:40
     5017 Võru                                      10:40  2  13:31  2  07:41  2  04:35  2  04:41  2  05:39  2  14:39  1  03:15  2  08:49  2  03:36  2  03:13  1  05:23  2  00:58  2
                                                    05:25     02:49     03:46     00:37     01:40     01:02    -01:29     01:02     03:11     00:56    -00:13     01:03     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:15     10:42     03:55     03:58     03:01     04:37     14:39     02:13     05:38     02:40     03:13     04:20     00:43   01:04:54

RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 39)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mari Roots                 00:38:03 15:31:25   04:27  2  11:42  1  13:35  1  16:55  1  23:29  1  26:17  1  31:57  1  37:02  1  38:03  1 00:38:03
      137 TAOK                                      04:27  2  07:15  1  01:53  1  03:20  2  06:34  1  02:48  2  05:40  3  05:05  2  01:01  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Relvo Värton               00:41:18 17:28:18   04:36  3  14:14  3  16:13  3  19:09  2  29:06  2  31:43  2  36:37  2  40:30  2  41:18  2 00:41:18
      725 Kobras                                    04:36  3  09:38  5  01:59  2  02:56  1  09:57  4  02:37  1  04:54  2  03:53  1  00:48  2
                                                    00:09     02:23     00:06    -00:24     03:23    -00:11    -00:46    -01:12    -00:13   
  3. Vampula Oper               00:42:54 16:54:44   04:21  1  11:59  2  14:05  2  22:17  3  29:42  3  32:35  3  37:03  3  42:14  3  42:54  3 00:42:54
    10195 Võru                                      04:21  1  07:38  2  02:06  3  08:12  4  07:25  3  02:53  3  04:28  1  05:11  3  00:40  1
                                                   -00:06     00:23     00:13     04:52     00:51     00:05    -01:12     00:06    -00:21   
  4. Ülle Rauk                  00:59:33 16:20:32   17:52  5  27:20  5  30:14  5  36:59  5  43:39  4  47:00  4  52:56  4  58:21  4  59:33  4 00:59:33
    17973 Võru                                      17:52  5  09:28  4  02:54  5  06:45  3  06:40  2  03:21  4  05:56  4  05:25  4  01:12  4
                                                    13:25     02:13     01:01     03:25     00:06     00:33     00:16     00:20     00:11   
  5. Derek Saunders             02:46:53 16:52:07   09:58  4  19:21  4  22:05  4  33:10  4  75:38  5  79:31  5 114:22  5 165:19  5 166:53  5 02:46:53
    17975 Lüllemäe                                  09:58  4  09:23  3  02:44  4  11:05  5  42:28  5  03:53  5  34:51  5  50:57  5  01:34  5
                                                    05:31     02:08     00:51     07:45     35:54     01:05     29:11     45:52     00:33   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:21     07:15     01:53     02:56     06:34     02:37     04:28     03:53     00:40   00:34:37

M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 39)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        00:36:00 17:22:54   03:49  1  12:06  1  15:04  1  18:20  1  23:54  1  26:18  1  29:59  1  35:30  1  36:00  1 00:36:00
    17960 Võru                                      03:49  1  08:17  1  02:58  5  03:16  1  05:34  1  02:24  1  03:41  1  05:31  5  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Antti Sikk                 00:44:07 16:58:08   09:30  4  18:49  4  19:46  4  23:53  4  29:31  2  33:19  2  39:53  2  43:32  2  44:07  2 00:44:07
    15272 Võru                                      09:30  4  09:19  2  00:57  1  04:07  4  05:38  2  03:48  5  06:34  3  03:39  3  00:35  3
                                                    05:41     01:02    -02:01     00:51     00:04     01:24     02:53    -01:52     00:05   
  3. Hando Allmann              00:47:03 15:33:10   04:45  2  15:10  2  16:15  2  20:04  2  30:39  3  33:27  3  43:15  3  46:32  3  47:03  3 00:47:03
    16234 Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium                    04:45  2  10:25  3  01:05  2  03:49  3  10:35  4  02:48  2  09:48  4  03:17  1  00:31  2
                                                    00:56     02:08    -01:53     00:33     05:01     00:24     06:07    -02:14     00:01   
  4. Karel Kuragin              00:48:44 15:33:03   04:58  3  15:23  3  16:29  3  20:16  3  30:48  4  33:42  4  43:44  4  48:04  4  48:44  4 00:48:44
    15707 Võru                                      04:58  3  10:25  3  01:06  3  03:47  2  10:32  3  02:54  3  10:02  5  04:20  4  00:40  4
                                                    01:09     02:08    -01:52     00:31     04:58     00:30     06:21    -01:11     00:10   
  5. Joosep Perv                01:02:27 17:16:13   11:06  5  23:22  5  24:37  5  29:53  5  50:53  5  54:00  5  58:15  5  61:42  5  62:27  5 01:02:27
    15696 Võru                                      11:06  5  12:16  5  01:15  4  05:16  5  21:00  5  03:07  4  04:15  2  03:27  2  00:45  5
                                                    07:17     03:59    -01:43     02:00     15:26     00:43     00:34    -02:04     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:49     08:17     00:57     03:16     05:34     02:24     03:41     03:17     00:30   00:31:45

N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 39)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anni Peegel                01:24:14 16:45:29   21:52  1  30:24  1  31:47  1  39:26  1  55:20  1  74:41  1  79:31  1  83:35  1  84:14  1 01:24:14
    17967 Lüllemäe                                  21:52  1  08:32  1  01:23  1  07:39  1  15:54  1  19:21  1  04:50  1  04:04  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       21:52     08:32     01:23     07:39     15:54     19:21     04:50     04:04     00:39   01:24:14

N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 39)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Maria Oper                 00:43:29 16:54:38   04:50  1  12:45  1  14:39  1  22:55  2  30:07  1  32:43  1  37:17  1  42:38  1  43:29  1 00:43:29
    10196 Võru                                      04:50  1  07:55  1  01:54  1  08:16  3  07:12  2  02:36  1  04:34  1  05:21  1  00:51  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           00:47:29 17:36:44   06:16  2  14:56  3  17:19  3  22:14  1  30:38  2  34:13  3  40:30  2  46:11  2  47:29  2 00:47:29
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 06:16  2  08:40  3  02:23  3  04:55  1  08:24  3  03:35  3  06:17  2  05:41  2  01:18  3
                                                    01:26     00:45     00:29    -03:21     01:12     00:59     01:43     00:20     00:27   
  3. Talvi Trell                00:51:26 16:13:05   06:30  3  14:40  2  17:01  2  23:35  3  30:38  2  34:08  2  43:57  3  50:28  3  51:26  3 00:51:26
     5021 Võru                                      06:30  3  08:10  2  02:21  2  06:34  2  07:03  1  03:30  2  09:49  3  06:31  3  00:58  2
                                                    01:40     00:15     00:27    -01:42    -00:09     00:54     05:15     01:10     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:50     07:55     01:54     04:55     07:03     02:36     04:34     05:21     00:51   00:39:59

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Alex Treier                00:35:13 17:21:26   02:42  2  05:05  1  10:21  1  18:08  1  30:09  1  34:27  1  35:13  1 00:35:13
    17963 Võru                                      02:42  2  02:23  1  05:16  4  07:47  1  12:01  5  04:18  1  00:46  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markus Mürk                00:35:35 17:21:24   02:41  1  05:11  2  10:21  1  18:29  2  30:27  2  34:52  2  35:35  2 00:35:35
    17846 Võru                                      02:41  1  02:30  2  05:10  2  08:08  2  11:58  4  04:25  2  00:43  3
                                                   -00:01     00:07    -00:06     00:21    -00:03     00:07    -00:03   
  3. Lauri Lepik                00:39:56 17:21:27   02:49  3  05:47  3  11:21  3  22:54  3  31:43  3  39:16  3  39:56  3 00:39:56
    17847 Võru                                      02:49  3  02:58  3  05:34  5  11:33  4  08:49  2  07:33  5  00:40  2
                                                    00:07     00:35     00:18     03:46    -03:12     03:15    -00:06   
  4. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:40:23 16:56:39   03:11  4  09:15  4  13:33  4  24:12  4  32:52  4  39:45  4  40:23  4 00:40:23
    17669 Kobras                                    03:11  4  06:04  5  04:18  1  10:39  3  08:40  1  06:53  4  00:38  1
                                                    00:29     03:41    -00:58     02:52    -03:21     02:35    -00:08   
  5. Olev Piirisild             00:51:56 16:18:33   05:31  5  11:37  5  18:59  6  32:19  6  45:39  6  50:57  6  51:56  5 00:51:56
    15278 Võru                                      05:31  5  06:06  6  07:22  6  13:20  6  13:20  6  05:18  3  00:59  5
                                                    02:49     03:43     02:06     05:33     01:19     01:00     00:13   
  6. Andre Marko Sikk           00:51:58 17:08:28   07:28  6  13:15  6  18:30  5  31:33  5  43:22  5  50:55  5  51:58  6 00:51:58
    17974 Võru                                      07:28  6  05:47  4  05:15  3  13:03  5  11:49  3  07:33  5  01:03  6
                                                    04:46     03:24    -00:01     05:16    -00:12     03:15     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     02:23     04:18     07:47     08:40     04:18     00:38   00:30:45

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Evely Ostrov               00:41:53 16:57:33   03:51  1  08:13  1  13:06  1  23:24  1  35:34  1  41:13  1  41:53  1 00:41:53
    17667 Kobras                                    03:51  1  04:22  1  04:53  2  10:18  1  12:10  3  05:39  1  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mia Mai Huik               00:44:19 17:09:20   05:41  2  10:45  2  15:29  2  26:33  2  36:28  2  43:13  2  44:19  2 00:44:19
    17896 Võru                                      05:41  2  05:04  2  04:44  1  11:04  2  09:55  1  06:45  2  01:06  2
                                                    01:50     00:42    -00:09     00:46    -02:15     01:06     00:26   
  3. Eva Piirisild              00:58:40 16:19:26   07:10  3  18:09  3  23:27  3  37:59  3  48:30  3  56:25  3  58:40  3 00:58:40
    16455 Võru                                      07:10  3  10:59  3  05:18  3  14:32  3  10:31  2  07:55  3  02:15  3
                                                    03:19     06:37     00:25     04:14    -01:39     02:16     01:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:51     04:22     04:44     10:18     09:55     05:39     00:40   00:39:29

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Eero Joonas                01:30:21 18:07:05   03:19  10:08  12:55  15:21  22:20  24:38  26:40  28:37  40:04  44:07  48:42  54:45  58:25  62:19  65:15  69:07  72:38  79:12  81:40  82:52  89:35  90:21 01:30:21 21p
     3449 Võru                                      03:19  06:49  02:47  02:26  06:59  02:18  02:02  01:57  11:27  04:03  04:35  06:03  03:40  03:54  02:56  03:52  03:31  06:34  02:28  01:12  06:43  00:46
                                                    [35 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [100] Finish     =21
  2. Urmas Aasa                 01:13:23 18:24:17   02:24  04:05  06:29  08:55  15:04  17:03  19:07  21:09  28:46  29:49  33:23  36:52  40:14  44:36  46:56  50:46  55:09  58:49  64:47  72:45  73:23 01:13:23 20p
     3472 Võru                                      02:24  01:41  02:24  02:26  06:09  01:59  02:04  02:02  07:37  01:03  03:34  03:29  03:22  04:22  02:20  03:50  04:23  03:40  05:58  07:58  00:38
                                                    [35 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =20
  3. Ralf Sannikov              00:41:48 17:16:32   09:25  11:10  13:21  15:44  16:42  27:51  30:06  32:30  34:59  41:48 00:41:48 9p
    15318 Võru                                      09:25  01:45  02:11  02:23  00:58  11:09  02:15  02:24  02:29  06:49
                                                    [39 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [58 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [44 ] Finish     =9
  4. Merike Õun                 01:01:53 18:37:09   02:27  09:13  15:48  19:30  28:40  34:35  39:54  53:45  61:53 01:01:53 8p
    15294 Võru                                      02:27  06:46  06:35  03:42  09:10  05:55  05:19  13:51  08:08
                                                    [100]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ] Finish     =8
  5. Märt Perv                  01:03:03 17:17:12   04:33  09:03  14:38  18:00  22:52  37:26  41:52  61:45  63:03 01:03:03 8p
    15695 Võru                                      04:33  04:30  05:35  03:22  04:52  14:34  04:26  19:53  01:18
                                                    [31 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [100] Finish     =8
  6. Kristina Haug              01:32:42 17:23:33   09:16  39:45  47:17  66:03  70:57  80:18  91:42  92:42 01:32:42 7p
     5043 Võru                                      09:16  30:29  07:32  18:46  04:54  09:21  11:24  01:00
                                                    [35 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [100] Finish     =7
  7. Dainis Männiste            00:49:50 16:55:46   03:29  07:06  09:52  18:43  49:10  49:50 00:49:50 5p
    16228 Kobras                                    03:29  03:37  02:46  08:51  30:27  00:40
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100] Finish     =5
  8. Karl Oskar Orro            00:03:43 19:04:33   02:29  03:43 00:03:43 1p
    11700 Võru                                      02:29  01:14
                                                    [100] Finish     =1
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 21 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 44)   3.( 36)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 57)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.( 51)  20.( 52)  21.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               01:01:51 18:53:05   02:13  2  04:00  2  06:02  2  07:47  1  13:42  1  15:13  1  16:50  1  18:47  1  29:17  6  30:07  6  31:45  6  34:18  3  36:46  2  39:38  1  41:29  1  43:42  1  46:33  1  49:03  1  55:10  1  58:06  1  61:28  1  61:51  1 01:01:51
     3446 Võru                                      02:13  2  01:47  2  02:02  1  01:45  1  05:55  6  01:31  1  01:37  1  01:57  8  10:30 16  00:50  2  01:38  1  02:33  1  02:28  1  02:52  1  01:51  1  02:13  1  02:51  1  02:30  1  06:07 10  02:56  1  03:22  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Papp                 01:04:11 17:17:15   01:55  1  03:41  1  05:49  1  08:08  2  13:59  2  15:46  2  17:51  3  20:01  3  26:23  1  27:17  1  29:29  1  32:31  1  36:20  1  39:45  2  42:01  2  44:36  2  47:29  2  51:08  2  56:50  2  59:47  2  63:41  2  64:11  2 01:04:11
    12810 Võru                                      01:55  1  01:46  1  02:08  3  02:19  8  05:51  5  01:47  6  02:05 12  02:10 10  06:22  2  00:54  5  02:12  6  03:02  4  03:49 12  03:25  8  02:16  7  02:35  7  02:53  2  03:39  9  05:42  8  02:57  2  03:54  2  00:30  6
                                                   -00:18    -00:01     00:06     00:34    -00:04     00:16     00:28     00:13    -04:08     00:04     00:34     00:29     01:21     00:33     00:25     00:22     00:02     01:09    -00:25     00:01     00:32     00:07   
  3. Kevin Koskinen             01:05:06 17:21:02   02:20  6  04:21  5  06:28  3  08:22  3  14:25  3  16:08  3  17:46  2  19:41  2  26:27  2  27:25  2  31:01  2  34:09  2  37:25  3  40:44  3  42:35  3  45:09  3  49:07  3  52:02  3  56:58  3  60:47  3  64:46  3  65:06  3 01:05:06
     5038 Võru                                      02:20  6  02:01  7  02:07  2  01:54  3  06:03  7  01:43  4  01:38  2  01:55  7  06:46  5  00:58  9  03:36 16  03:08  7  03:16  7  03:19  5  01:51  1  02:34  5  03:58  8  02:55  3  04:56  7  03:49  8  03:59  3  00:20  1
                                                    00:07     00:14     00:05     00:09     00:08     00:12     00:01    -00:02    -03:44     00:08     01:58     00:35     00:48     00:27     00:00     00:21     01:07     00:25    -01:11     00:53     00:37    -00:03   
  4. Ain-Meelis Hannus          01:06:52 17:02:05   02:37  9  05:00  8  07:28  8  09:55  7  16:08  6  17:56  6  19:53  6  21:42  5  28:14  4  29:21  5  31:25  4  34:33  5  37:50  4  41:07  4  43:47  6  46:42  5  50:15  5  53:27  5  57:24  4  61:29  4  66:21  4  66:52  4 01:06:52
     2159 Võru                                      02:37  9  02:23  9  02:28  7  02:27 12  06:13  8  01:48  7  01:57  9  01:49  4  06:32  3  01:07 13  02:04  4  03:08  7  03:17  8  03:17  4  02:40 11  02:55  9  03:33  4  03:12  5  03:57  2  04:05  9  04:52  8  00:31  8
                                                    00:24     00:36     00:26     00:42     00:18     00:17     00:20    -00:08    -03:58     00:17     00:26     00:35     00:49     00:25     00:49     00:42     00:42     00:42    -02:10     01:09     01:30     00:08   
  5. Erik Saarts                01:08:18 18:21:13   03:03 11  04:56  7  07:27  7  09:34  6  16:35  7  18:44  8  20:33  7  22:25  8  29:17  6  30:14  7  32:20  7  35:18  7  38:03  6  41:27  5  43:34  5  46:08  4  49:43  4  52:33  4  59:32  5  63:10  5  67:45  5  68:18  5 01:08:18
     5813 Võru                                      03:03 11  01:53  6  02:31  8  02:07  6  07:01 14  02:09 12  01:49  4  01:52  5  06:52  8  00:57  8  02:06  5  02:58  3  02:45  3  03:24  7  02:07  5  02:34  5  03:35  5  02:50  2  06:59 11  03:38  4  04:35  6  00:33 10
                                                    00:50     00:06     00:29     00:22     01:06     00:38     00:12    -00:05    -03:38     00:07     00:28     00:25     00:17     00:32     00:16     00:21     00:44     00:20     00:52     00:42     01:13     00:10   
  6. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:09:46 15:23:47   02:14  3  04:53  6  07:15  6  09:33  5  14:43  4  16:54  4  18:44  4  20:28  4  27:07  3  28:01  3  31:19  3  34:24  4  38:58  7  42:43  7  45:05  7  49:41  8  53:28  7  56:29  6  61:18  6  64:58  6  69:20  6  69:46  6 01:09:46
     9382 Võru                                      02:14  3  02:39 12  02:22  6  02:18  7  05:10  2  02:11 13  01:50  5  01:44  2  06:39  4  00:54  5  03:18 14  03:05  6  04:34 14  03:45 12  02:22  8  04:36 14  03:47  6  03:01  4  04:49  6  03:40  7  04:22  5  00:26  4
                                                    00:01     00:52     00:20     00:33    -00:45     00:40     00:13    -00:13    -03:51     00:04     01:40     00:32     02:06     00:53     00:31     02:23     00:56     00:31    -01:18     00:44     01:00     00:03   
  7. Janek Piirisild            01:12:07 16:30:23   02:29  7  06:51 13  10:38 15  13:03 14  19:33 13  21:26 12  23:34 12  25:14 12  32:50  9  33:40  9  35:41  9  38:38  9  41:21  8  44:24  8  47:07  8  49:33  7  54:14  8  58:00  7  63:58  8  67:30  7  71:34  7  72:07  7 01:12:07
     5037 Võru                                      02:29  7  04:22 14  03:47 15  02:25 10  06:30  9  01:53  8  02:08 13  01:40  1  07:36  9  00:50  2  02:01  2  02:57  2  02:43  2  03:03  2  02:43 12  02:26  2  04:41 14  03:46 11  05:58  9  03:32  3  04:04  4  00:33 10
                                                    00:16     02:35     01:45     00:40     00:35     00:22     00:31    -00:17    -02:54     00:00     00:23     00:24     00:15     00:11     00:52     00:13     01:50     01:16    -00:09     00:36     00:42     00:10   
  8. Priit Narusk               01:14:44 17:29:53   02:40 10  08:13 16  10:24 14  12:12 12  17:15 10  18:46  9  20:36  9  22:28  9  28:16  5  29:07  4  31:37  5  34:40  6  37:53  5  41:30  6  43:32  4  48:19  6  52:11  6  58:50  8  62:46  7  67:47  8  74:12  8  74:44  8 01:14:44
    13616 EKJ SK                                    02:40 10  05:33 17  02:11  5  01:48  2  05:03  1  01:31  1  01:50  5  01:52  5  05:48  1  00:51  4  02:30 10  03:03  5  03:13  6  03:37  9  02:02  3  04:47 15  03:52  7  06:39 16  03:56  1  05:01 12  06:25 14  00:32  9
                                                    00:27     03:46     00:09     00:03    -00:52     00:00     00:13    -00:05    -04:42     00:01     00:52     00:30     00:45     00:45     00:11     02:34     01:01     04:09    -02:11     02:05     03:03     00:09   
  9. Ott Kevvai                 01:16:16 16:41:20   02:31  8  07:16 15  09:25 12  11:30 10  17:05  8  18:39  7  20:43 10  24:14 10  33:07 10  34:02 10  36:16 10  39:53 10  42:50 10  46:30 10  48:36  9  51:06  9  55:43  9  59:26  9  67:17  9  70:56  9  75:41  9  76:16  9 01:16:16
     4131 Võru                                      02:31  8  04:45 15  02:09  4  02:05  4  05:35  3  01:34  3  02:04 11  03:31 16  08:53 12  00:55  7  02:14  7  03:37 12  02:57  5  03:40 10  02:06  4  02:30  3  04:37 13  03:43 10  07:51 15  03:39  6  04:45  7  00:35 12
                                                    00:18     02:58     00:07     00:20    -00:20     00:03     00:27     01:34    -01:37     00:05     00:36     01:04     00:29     00:48     00:15     00:17     01:46     01:13     01:44     00:43     01:23     00:12   
 10. Aare Huik                  01:19:26 18:14:26   02:15  5  04:05  3  06:37  4  09:06  4  15:45  5  17:47  5  19:49  5  22:12  6  30:00  8  31:05  8  33:30  8  37:31  8  42:05  9  45:55  9  48:43 10  52:10 10  56:20 10  59:54 10  67:43 10  72:21 10  78:45 10  79:26 10 01:19:26
      483 Võru                                      02:15  5  01:50  5  02:32  9  02:29 13  06:39 11  02:02 11  02:02 10  02:23 12  07:48 10  01:05 10  02:25  9  04:01 13  04:34 14  03:50 13  02:48 13  03:27 10  04:10  9  03:34  8  07:49 14  04:38 10  06:24 13  00:41 15
                                                    00:02     00:03     00:30     00:44     00:44     00:31     00:25     00:26    -02:42     00:15     00:47     01:28     02:06     00:58     00:57     01:14     01:19     01:04     01:42     01:42     03:02     00:18   
 11. Sairos Hõrak               01:19:50 18:00:25   04:48 16  06:35 11  09:24 11  11:30 10  17:07  9  18:50 10  20:35  8  22:19  7  34:30 13  35:13 13  37:15 11  44:26 13  47:22 13  50:37 13  52:50 13  55:30 12  58:31 11  62:27 11  70:33 12  74:11 11  79:20 11  79:50 11 01:19:50
     7706 Võru                                      04:48 16  01:47  2  02:49 12  02:06  5  05:37  4  01:43  4  01:45  3  01:44  2  12:11 17  00:43  1  02:02  3  07:11 16  02:56  4  03:15  3  02:13  6  02:40  8  03:01  3  03:56 13  08:06 16  03:38  4  05:09 10  00:30  6
                                                    02:35     00:00     00:47     00:21    -00:18     00:12     00:08    -00:13     01:41    -00:07     00:24     04:38     00:28     00:23     00:22     00:27     00:10     01:26     01:59     00:42     01:47     00:07   
 12. Janek Orro                 01:20:12 17:38:25   03:11 12  05:34 10  08:26 10  10:52  9  17:46 11  19:45 11  21:36 11  24:27 11  33:49 11  34:55 11  37:56 13  41:18 11  46:14 12  49:58 12  52:33 12  56:13 13  60:42 13  64:31 12  69:01 11  74:29 12  79:34 12  80:12 12 01:20:12
     5929 Võru                                      03:11 12  02:23  9  02:52 13  02:26 11  06:54 12  01:59 10  01:51  7  02:51 14  09:22 13  01:06 11  03:01 13  03:22  9  04:56 17  03:44 11  02:35  9  03:40 11  04:29 11  03:49 12  04:30  5  05:28 13  05:05  9  00:38 13
                                                    00:58     00:36     00:50     00:41     00:59     00:28     00:14     00:54    -01:08     00:16     01:23     00:49     02:28     00:52     00:44     01:27     01:38     01:19    -01:37     02:32     01:43     00:15   
 13. Allan Terve                01:34:13 17:25:57   03:43 14  05:30  9  08:04  9  14:27 16  21:22 14  23:16 14  25:08 13  27:10 13  33:59 12  35:06 12  37:43 12  41:19 12  44:44 11  48:07 11  51:56 11  54:29 11  59:39 12  77:25 15  81:39 13  87:19 13  93:13 13  94:13 13 01:34:13
    15274 Võru                                      03:43 14  01:47  2  02:34 10  06:23 17  06:55 13  01:54  9  01:52  8  02:02  9  06:49  6  01:07 13  02:37 12  03:36 11  03:25 10  03:23  6  03:49 16  02:33  4  05:10 16  17:46 17  04:14  3  05:40 15  05:54 12  01:00 16
                                                    01:30     00:00     00:32     04:38     01:00     00:23     00:15     00:05    -03:41     00:17     00:59     01:03     00:57     00:31     01:58     00:20     02:19     15:16    -01:53     02:44     02:32     00:37   
 14. Valeri Kuragin             01:36:02 15:32:57   04:54 17  10:02 17  14:23 17  16:43 17  23:18 17  25:53 17  28:24 16  31:08 16  37:57 14  47:19 17  49:55 17  53:22 16  56:41 16  61:41 16  64:17 16  68:06 15  72:36 15  76:02 14  83:31 15  89:13 14  95:38 14  96:02 14 01:36:02
    16456 Võru                                      04:54 17  05:08 16  04:21 17  02:20  9  06:35 10  02:35 14  02:31 15  02:44 13  06:49  6  09:22 17  02:36 11  03:27 10  03:19  9  05:00 15  02:36 10  03:49 13  04:30 12  03:26  6  07:29 12  05:42 16  06:25 14  00:24  3
                                                    02:41     03:21     02:19     00:35     00:40     01:04     00:54     00:47    -03:41     08:32     00:58     00:54     00:51     02:08     00:45     01:36     01:39     00:56     01:22     02:46     03:03     00:01   
 15. Urmas Hiielaan             01:38:35 15:38:03   04:10 15  06:46 12  09:49 13  12:58 13  22:10 15  25:28 16  27:37 15  29:58 15  39:43 16  41:01 15  44:34 15  48:43 15  52:21 15  57:37 15  60:53 15  64:37 14  69:40 14  74:20 13  82:03 14  89:34 15  97:57 15  98:35 15 01:38:35
     2167 Võru                                      04:10 15  02:36 11  03:03 14  03:09 15  09:12 17  03:18 16  02:09 14  02:21 11  09:45 14  01:18 15  03:33 15  04:09 14  03:38 11  05:16 17  03:16 15  03:44 12  05:03 15  04:40 15  07:43 13  07:31 17  08:23 17  00:38 13
                                                    01:57     00:49     01:01     01:24     03:17     01:47     00:32     00:24    -00:45     00:28     01:55     01:36     01:10     02:24     01:25     01:31     02:12     02:10     01:36     04:35     05:01     00:15   
 16. Toomas Meldre              01:44:57 17:15:14   03:17 13  07:13 14  11:04 16  13:54 15  22:26 16  25:27 15  28:32 17  32:40 17  40:36 17  42:01 16  46:20 16  53:52 17  58:28 17  63:36 17  67:47 17  77:32 17  83:50 17  88:16 17  92:32 16  98:04 16 103:38 16 104:57 16 01:44:57
     5040 Võru                                      03:17 13  03:56 13  03:51 16  02:50 14  08:32 16  03:01 15  03:05 16  04:08 17  07:56 11  01:25 16  04:19 17  07:32 17  04:36 16  05:08 16  04:11 17  09:45 16  06:18 17  04:26 14  04:16  4  05:32 14  05:34 11  01:19 17
                                                    01:04     02:09     01:49     01:05     02:37     01:30     01:28     02:11    -02:34     00:35     02:41     04:59     02:08     02:16     02:20     07:32     03:27     01:56    -01:51     02:36     02:12     00:56   
 17. Joosep Hiielaan            01:50:14 15:34:00   02:14  3  04:16  4  07:00  5  10:20  8  18:24 12  22:26 13  25:39 14  28:34 14  38:36 15  39:42 14  42:04 14  47:24 14  51:34 14  56:12 14  59:11 14  71:35 16  75:58 16  79:29 16  98:29 17 103:19 17 109:45 17 110:14 17 01:50:14
     6985 Võru                                      02:14  3  02:02  8  02:44 11  03:20 16  08:04 15  04:02 17  03:13 17  02:55 15  10:02 15  01:06 11  02:22  8  05:20 15  04:10 13  04:38 14  02:59 14  12:24 17  04:23 10  03:31  7  19:00 17  04:50 11  06:26 16  00:29  5
                                                    00:01     00:15     00:42     01:35     02:09     02:31     01:36     00:58    -00:28     00:16     00:44     02:47     01:42     01:46     01:08     10:11     01:32     01:01     12:53     01:54     03:04     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     01:46     02:02     01:45     05:03     01:31     01:37     01:40     05:48     00:43     01:38     02:33     02:28     02:52     01:51     02:13     02:51     02:30     03:56     02:56     03:22     00:20   00:53:20

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 40)  13.( 53)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:53:12 18:08:09   01:58  3  04:39  6  08:56  3  15:08  3  18:47  2  21:16  1  27:35  1  31:06  2  34:14  1  38:26  1  43:11  1  45:20  1  49:49  1  52:43  1  53:12  1 00:53:12
     3717 Võru                                      01:58  3  02:41  6  04:17  3  06:12  2  03:39  1  02:29  2  06:19  1  03:31  2  03:08  1  04:12  2  04:45  8  02:09  1  04:29  7  02:54  2  00:29  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                00:55:41 18:25:38   02:05  7  04:36  4  09:14  4  15:42  4  19:48  3  22:39  3  29:33  3  33:21  3  36:54  2  40:40  2  45:15  2  47:37  2  51:45  2  55:15  2  55:41  2 00:55:41
     6043 Võru                                      02:05  7  02:31  3  04:38  4  06:28  3  04:06  3  02:51  4  06:54  3  03:48  5  03:33  5  03:46  1  04:35  6  02:22  5  04:08  1  03:30  9  00:26  1
                                                    00:07    -00:10     00:21     00:16     00:27     00:22     00:35     00:17     00:25    -00:26    -00:10     00:13    -00:21     00:36    -00:03   
  3. Lauri Pähn                 00:56:54 17:15:04   01:58  3  04:18  2  08:00  2  13:30  1  17:45  1  21:23  2  27:42  2  31:02  1  37:00  3  42:42  3  46:37  3  48:50  3  53:52  3  56:26  3  56:54  3 00:56:54
    16666 Võru                                      01:58  3  02:20  1  03:42  1  05:30  1  04:15  6  03:38 10  06:19  1  03:20  1  05:58 17  05:42 10  03:55  1  02:13  2  05:02  9  02:34  1  00:28  2
                                                    00:00    -00:21    -00:35    -00:42     00:36     01:09     00:00    -00:11     02:50     01:30    -00:50     00:04     00:33    -00:20    -00:01   
  4. Liina Palu                 00:59:51 18:14:18   02:41 16  05:45 13  10:38 10  17:24 10  21:26  6  24:16  6  31:34  4  36:13  5  39:41  5  44:29  4  48:55  4  51:15  4  55:56  4  59:15  4  59:51  4 00:59:51
     5009 Koop                                      02:41 16  03:04  9  04:53  9  06:46  5  04:02  2  02:50  3  07:18  4  04:39  8  03:28  3  04:48  5  04:26  4  02:20  3  04:41  8  03:19  8  00:36  8
                                                    00:43     00:23     00:36     00:34     00:23     00:21     00:59     01:08     00:20     00:36    -00:19     00:11     00:12     00:25     00:07   
  5. Erika Joonas               01:02:33 18:06:18   02:21 10  05:26 10  10:17  9  17:19  9  21:40  7  26:11 11  34:16  8  37:54  7  41:24  7  46:09  6  50:41  6  53:03  5  58:23  5  61:54  5  62:33  5 01:02:33
      359 Võru                                      02:21 10  03:05 11  04:51  7  07:02 10  04:21  8  04:31 16  08:05  8  03:38  3  03:30  4  04:45  4  04:32  5  02:22  5  05:20 10  03:31 10  00:39 13
                                                    00:23     00:24     00:34     00:50     00:42     02:02     01:46     00:07     00:22     00:33    -00:13     00:13     00:51     00:37     00:10   
  6. Inga Siegert               01:02:54 18:34:49   02:20  9  05:03  8  09:49  7  16:50  7  21:43  8  24:38  7  32:15  5  36:08  4  39:26  4  48:09  7  52:23  7  54:50  6  59:15  6  62:19  6  62:54  6 01:02:54
    13522 Võru                                      02:20  9  02:43  7  04:46  5  07:01  9  04:53 12  02:55  5  07:37  5  03:53  6  03:18  2  08:43 18  04:14  2  02:27  7  04:25  5  03:04  6  00:35  7
                                                    00:22     00:02     00:29     00:49     01:14     00:26     01:18     00:22     00:10     04:31    -00:31     00:18    -00:04     00:10     00:06   
  7. Tõnu Tolm                  01:04:19 17:20:58   01:50  2  05:00  7  09:55  8  16:54  8  21:44  9  26:02 10  34:48  9  39:12  8  43:46  8  48:34  8  53:27  8  56:16  7  60:37  7  63:41  7  64:19  7 01:04:19
     2599 Võru                                      01:50  2  03:10 12  04:55 10  06:59  8  04:50  9  04:18 15  08:46  9  04:24  7  04:34 13  04:48  5  04:53 11  02:49 13  04:21  3  03:04  6  00:38 11
                                                   -00:08     00:29     00:38     00:47     01:11     01:49     02:27     00:53     01:26     00:36     00:08     00:40    -00:08     00:10     00:09   
  8. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:08:02 17:16:56   01:14  1  03:39  1  07:50  1  14:37  2  23:14 11  25:40  9  33:34  7  40:41  9  48:17 11  52:54  9  57:48  9  60:09  8  64:30  8  67:26  8  68:02  8 01:08:02
    16670 Võru                                      01:14  1  02:25  2  04:11  2  06:47  7  08:37 19  02:26  1  07:54  7  07:07 17  07:36 19  04:37  3  04:54 12  02:21  4  04:21  3  02:56  3  00:36  8
                                                   -00:44    -00:16    -00:06     00:35     04:58    -00:03     01:35     03:36     04:28     00:25     00:09     00:12    -00:08     00:02     00:07   
  9. Tiit Toots                 01:08:19 18:05:33   01:59  5  04:31  3  09:43  5  16:27  5  20:33  4  23:38  4  35:15 10  44:59 14  48:33 13  53:22 10  58:10 10  60:38  9  64:49  9  67:45  9  68:19  9 01:08:19
    16484 Rõuge vald                                01:59  5  02:32  4  05:12 13  06:44  4  04:06  3  03:05  8  11:37 17  09:44 19  03:34  6  04:49  7  04:48 10  02:28  8  04:11  2  02:56  3  00:34  6
                                                    00:01    -00:09     00:55     00:32     00:27     00:36     05:18     06:13     00:26     00:37     00:03     00:19    -00:18     00:02     00:05   
 10. Taavi Toots                01:08:47 18:05:32   01:59  5  04:36  4  09:46  6  16:32  6  20:38  5  23:40  5  35:19 11  45:02 16  48:44 14  53:33 11  58:18 11  60:47 10  65:13 10  68:09 10  68:47 10 01:08:47
    17972 Rõuge vald                                01:59  5  02:37  5  05:10 12  06:46  5  04:06  3  03:02  6  11:39 18  09:43 18  03:42  8  04:49  7  04:45  8  02:29  9  04:26  6  02:56  3  00:38 11
                                                    00:01    -00:04     00:53     00:34     00:27     00:33     05:20     06:12     00:34     00:37     00:00     00:20    -00:03     00:02     00:09   
 11. Henn Antson                01:13:00 18:18:16   02:25 11  05:27 11  11:27 14  19:14 14  24:06 14  27:58 14  37:36 14  43:21 12  48:22 12  54:42 12  60:16 12  63:06 11  68:47 11  72:18 11  73:00 11 01:13:00
     5042 Võru                                      02:25 11  03:02  8  06:00 17  07:47 14  04:52 10  03:52 11  09:38 15  05:45 15  05:01 16  06:20 12  05:34 15  02:50 14  05:41 13  03:31 10  00:42 15
                                                    00:27     00:21     01:43     01:35     01:13     01:23     03:19     02:14     01:53     02:08     00:49     00:41     01:12     00:37     00:13   
 12. Marika Jäädmaa             01:13:33 17:35:08   02:29 13  05:47 14  11:00 12  18:48 13  23:40 12  27:45 13  37:02 13  42:37 10  46:50 10  55:04 13  61:01 13  63:41 12  69:05 12  72:57 12  73:33 12 01:13:33
     4307 Võru                                      02:29 13  03:18 14  05:13 14  07:48 15  04:52 10  04:05 14  09:17 13  05:35 13  04:13 10  08:14 16  05:57 17  02:40 11  05:24 11  03:52 15  00:36  8
                                                    00:31     00:37     00:56     01:36     01:13     01:36     02:58     02:04     01:05     04:02     01:12     00:31     00:55     00:58     00:07   
 12. Maiki Jäädmaa              01:13:33 17:35:10   02:28 12  05:42 12  10:59 11  18:45 12  23:42 13  27:38 12  36:58 12  42:41 11  46:45  9  55:10 14  61:07 14  63:41 12  69:09 13  73:00 13  73:33 12 01:13:33
     4306 Võru                                      02:28 12  03:14 13  05:17 15  07:46 13  04:57 15  03:56 12  09:20 14  05:43 14  04:04  9  08:25 17  05:57 17  02:34 10  05:28 12  03:51 14  00:33  5
                                                    00:30     00:33     01:00     01:34     01:18     01:27     03:01     02:12     00:56     04:13     01:12     00:25     00:59     00:57     00:04   
 14. Kadri Parts                01:14:28 16:40:23   74:28 20                                                                                                                                             01:14:28
    10194 Võru                                      74:28 20                                                                                                                                            
                                                    72:30                                                                                                                                               
 15. Saima Värton               01:18:33 17:27:51   02:37 15  05:57 15  11:06 13  18:16 11  22:31 10  25:35  8  33:15  6  37:01  6  40:35  6  45:40  5  50:02  5  68:36 16  74:17 15  77:53 14  78:33 14 01:18:33
      213 Kobras                                    02:37 15  03:20 15  05:09 11  07:10 11  04:15  6  03:04  7  07:40  6  03:46  4  03:34  6  05:05  9  04:22  3  18:34 19  05:41 13  03:36 12  00:40 14
                                                    00:39     00:39     00:52     00:58     00:36     00:35     01:21     00:15     00:26     00:53    -00:23     16:25     01:12     00:42     00:11   
 16. Ellen Lembra               01:18:44 17:30:26   03:05 17  06:41 16  12:41 16  22:18 16  27:12 16  31:14 16  40:12 16  45:00 15  49:55 16  56:14 15  64:40 15  67:34 14  74:00 14  78:01 15  78:44 15 01:18:44
     2008 Kape                                      03:05 17  03:36 16  06:00 17  09:37 18  04:54 13  04:02 13  08:58 11  04:48  9  04:55 15  06:19 11  08:26 19  02:54 15  06:26 16  04:01 19  00:43 17
                                                    01:07     00:55     01:43     03:25     01:15     01:33     02:39     01:17     01:47     02:07     03:41     00:45     01:57     01:07     00:14   
 17. Aigar Pindmaa              01:20:48 17:46:55   02:18  8  05:22  9  12:15 15  19:35 15  25:24 15  28:43 15  39:57 15  44:46 13  49:03 15  61:09 18  65:51 16  68:32 15  76:16 16  80:02 16  80:48 16 01:20:48
     3724 Võru                                      02:18  8  03:04  9  06:53 19  07:20 12  05:49 17  03:19  9  11:14 16  04:49 10  04:17 11  12:06 19  04:42  7  02:41 12  07:44 19  03:46 13  00:46 18
                                                    00:20     00:23     02:36     01:08     02:10     00:50     04:55     01:18     01:09     07:54    -00:03     00:32     03:15     00:52     00:17   
 18. Kaija Saarepuu             01:23:31 17:28:36   04:22 18  12:35 19  17:22 19  25:38 19  30:33 19  35:09 18  44:06 17  49:07 18  53:41 18  61:07 16  66:25 18  71:58 18  78:49 18  82:49 18  83:31 17 01:23:31
    17968 Võru                                      04:22 18  08:13 19  04:47  6  08:16 17  04:55 14  04:36 17  08:57 10  05:01 12  04:34 13  07:26 14  05:18 14  05:33 18  06:51 17  04:00 18  00:42 15
                                                    02:24     05:32     00:30     02:04     01:16     02:07     02:38     01:30     01:26     03:14     00:33     03:24     02:22     01:06     00:13   
 18. Kristi Mõttus              01:23:31 17:28:37   04:24 19  12:29 18  17:20 18  25:31 18  30:28 18  35:10 19  44:09 18  49:03 17  53:34 17  61:08 17  66:20 17  71:50 17  78:46 17  82:44 17  83:31 17 01:23:31
     2184 Võru                                      04:24 19  08:05 18  04:51  7  08:11 16  04:57 15  04:42 19  08:59 12  04:54 11  04:31 12  07:34 15  05:12 13  05:30 17  06:56 18  03:58 17  00:47 19
                                                    02:26     05:24     00:34     01:59     01:18     02:13     02:40     01:23     01:23     03:22     00:27     03:21     02:27     01:04     00:18   
 20. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         01:25:57 15:47:21   02:36 14  07:28 17  12:51 17  22:53 17  29:14 17  33:55 17  46:20 19  52:10 19  59:15 19  66:37 19  72:16 19  75:29 19  81:30 19  85:26 19  85:57 19 01:25:57
    10189 Võru                                      02:36 14  04:52 17  05:23 16  10:02 19  06:21 18  04:41 18  12:25 19  05:50 16  07:05 18  07:22 13  05:39 16  03:13 16  06:01 15  03:56 16  00:31  4
                                                    00:38     02:11     01:06     03:50     02:42     02:12     06:06     02:19     03:57     03:10     00:54     01:04     01:32     01:02     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     02:20     03:42     05:30     03:39     02:26     06:19     03:20     03:08     03:46     03:55     02:09     04:08     02:34     00:26   00:48:36

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Siim Helmoja               00:41:05 16:53:50   02:34  1  08:55  1  13:44  2  16:03  1  18:13  1  21:27  1  26:52  1  28:49  1  33:20  1  35:19  1  37:32  1  40:32  1  41:05  1 00:41:05
    13539 Kobras                                    02:34  1  06:21  1  04:49 10  02:19  1  02:10  2  03:14  2  05:25  2  01:57  3  04:31  3  01:59  2  02:13  4  03:00  3  00:33  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lumileid Hälvin            00:42:45 16:59:35   02:39  2  10:07  2  13:32  1  16:20  2  18:25  2  21:38  2  28:33  3  30:22  3  34:40  3  36:38  3  38:38  2  42:13  2  42:45  2 00:42:45
    12362 Kobras                                    02:39  2  07:28  4  03:25  3  02:48  4  02:05  1  03:13  1  06:55  4  01:49  2  04:18  2  01:58  1  02:00  1  03:35  5  00:32  4
                                                    00:05     01:07    -01:24     00:29    -00:05    -00:01     01:30    -00:08    -00:13    -00:01    -00:13     00:35    -00:01   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:44:48 16:17:10   03:26  5  11:32  4  14:47  4  17:22  3  19:52  3  23:28  3  29:04  4  31:07  4  36:14  4  38:31  4  40:55  3  44:10  3  44:48  3 00:44:48
     3685 Võru                                      03:26  5  08:06  6  03:15  1  02:35  2  02:30  5  03:36  3  05:36  3  02:03  4  05:07  5  02:17  4  02:24  6  03:15  4  00:38 10
                                                    00:52     01:45    -01:34     00:16     00:20     00:22     00:11     00:06     00:36     00:18     00:11     00:15     00:05   
  4. Kristo Sirk                00:46:19 16:56:43   02:50  3  10:13  3  14:29  3  17:28  4  20:03  4  23:39  4  28:01  2  29:47  2  33:53  2  36:23  2  42:57  4  45:49  4  46:19  4 00:46:19
    11785 Kobras                                    02:50  3  07:23  3  04:16  5  02:59  5  02:35  7  03:36  3  04:22  1  01:46  1  04:06  1  02:30  8  06:34 13  02:52  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:16     01:02    -00:33     00:40     00:25     00:22    -01:03    -00:11    -00:25     00:31     04:21    -00:08    -00:03   
  5. Helle Leis                 00:51:59 16:51:45   03:28  6  11:34  5  15:53  5  19:02  5  21:40  5  26:19  5  34:04  5  37:08  5  42:37  5  45:06  5  47:29  5  51:27  5  51:59  5 00:51:59
    13218 Kobras                                    03:28  6  08:06  6  04:19  6  03:09  7  02:38  8  04:39  8  07:45  5  03:04 11  05:29  6  02:29  6  02:23  5  03:58  8  00:32  4
                                                    00:54     01:45    -00:30     00:50     00:28     01:25     02:20     01:07     00:58     00:30     00:10     00:58    -00:01   
  6. Rudolf Mürk                00:52:01 17:11:13   03:32  7  13:25  8  16:48  6  19:34  6  21:52  6  26:58  6  35:06  6  38:14  6  42:46  6  45:08  6  47:43  6  51:27  5  52:01  6 00:52:01
     1064 Võru                                      03:32  7  09:53  9  03:23  2  02:46  3  02:18  3  05:06  9  08:08  7  03:08 13  04:32  4  02:22  5  02:35  7  03:44  6  00:34  8
                                                    00:58     03:32    -01:26     00:27     00:08     01:52     02:43     01:11     00:01     00:23     00:22     00:44     00:01   
  7. Ats Virumäe                00:58:27 17:21:14   04:23 10  14:16 10  18:45  9  22:52  8  25:45  8  30:04  8  37:51  7  40:57  7  47:25  7  50:04  7  53:09  7  57:28  7  58:27  7 00:58:27
     3803 Võru                                      04:23 10  09:53  9  04:29  8  04:07 11  02:53  9  04:19  5  07:47  6  03:06 12  06:28  9  02:39 10  03:05  8  04:19 10  00:59 14
                                                    01:49     03:32    -00:20     01:48     00:43     01:05     02:22     01:09     01:57     00:40     00:52     01:19     00:26   
  8. Mihkel Parts               01:01:15 16:42:13   03:56  8  13:31  9  19:19 10  23:09  9  26:08  9  32:39 10  42:39  8  45:05  9  51:52  9  54:53  9  56:53  8  60:40  8  61:15  8 01:01:15
    10198 Võru                                      03:56  8  09:35  8  05:48 13  03:50  9  02:59 11  06:31 12  10:00 10  02:26  8  06:47 10  03:01 12  02:00  1  03:47  7  00:35  9
                                                    01:22     03:14     00:59     01:31     00:49     03:17     04:35     00:29     02:16     01:02    -00:13     00:47     00:02   
  9. Taavi Perv                 01:03:22 17:16:58   05:35 13  12:38  6  17:59  8  21:00  7  23:31  7  29:43  7  42:49  9  44:57  8  50:38  8  53:14  8  60:07  9  62:51  9  63:22  9 01:03:22
    15698 Võru                                      05:35 13  07:03  2  05:21 12  03:01  6  02:31  6  06:12 11  13:06 11  02:08  5  05:41  8  02:36  9  06:53 14  02:44  1  00:31  3
                                                    03:01     00:42     00:32     00:42     00:21     02:58     07:41     00:11     01:10     00:37     04:40    -00:16    -00:02   
 10. Epp Voitka                 01:06:36 16:31:34   05:15 12  15:57 11  19:52 11  23:50 10  26:51 10  31:28  9  47:36 11  49:49 11  55:27 10  58:07 10  61:33 10  65:53 10  66:36 10 01:06:36
    16421 Võru                                      05:15 12  10:42 11  03:55  4  03:58 10  03:01 12  04:37  7  16:08 13  02:13  6  05:38  7  02:40 11  03:26 10  04:20 11  00:43 11
                                                    02:41     04:21    -00:54     01:39     00:51     01:23     10:43     00:16     01:07     00:41     01:13     01:20     00:10   
 11. Tom Martens                01:09:27 18:26:11   04:57 11  12:42  7  17:13  7  30:18 12  32:43 12  37:06 11  46:37 10  49:31 10  57:37 11  60:06 11  64:33 11  68:57 11  69:27 11 01:09:27
    16962 Võru                                      04:57 11  07:45  5  04:31  9  13:05 14  02:25  4  04:23  6  09:31  8  02:54  9  08:06 13  02:29  6  04:27 12  04:24 12  00:30  1
                                                    02:23     01:24    -00:18     10:46     00:15     01:09     04:06     00:57     03:35     00:30     02:14     01:24    -00:03   
 12. Heli Viks                  01:26:40 17:17:25   10:40 14  24:11 13  31:52 13  36:27 13  41:08 13  46:47 13  61:26 12  64:41 12  73:30 12  77:06 12  80:19 12  85:42 12  86:40 12 01:26:40
     5017 Võru                                      10:40 14  13:31 12  07:41 14  04:35 13  04:41 14  05:39 10  14:39 12  03:15 14  08:49 14  03:36 13  03:13  9  05:23 13  00:58 13
                                                    08:06     07:10     02:52     02:16     02:31     02:25     09:14     01:18     04:18     01:37     01:00     02:23     00:25   
 13. Martin Sults               01:27:38 16:58:39   03:15  4  40:02 14  44:30 14  47:56 14  50:53 14  59:15 14  69:08 14  71:29 14  78:35 13  80:51 13  82:59 13  87:06 13  87:38 13 01:27:38
    11713 Kobras                                    03:15  4  36:47 14  04:28  7  03:26  8  02:57 10  08:22 14  09:53  9  02:21  7  07:06 11  02:16  3  02:08  3  04:07  9  00:32  4
                                                    00:41     30:26    -00:21     01:07     00:47     05:08     04:28     00:24     02:35     00:17    -00:05     01:07    -00:01   
 14. Krista Kõlli               01:33:53 16:51:30   04:01  9  18:28 12  23:30 12  28:00 11  32:12 11  40:26 12  68:15 13  71:14 13  78:37 14  82:33 14  86:27 14  93:05 14  93:53 14 01:33:53
    15393 Võru                                      04:01  9  14:27 13  05:02 11  04:30 12  04:12 13  08:14 13  27:49 14  02:59 10  07:23 12  03:56 14  03:54 11  06:38 14  00:48 12
                                                    01:27     08:06     00:13     02:11     02:02     05:00     22:24     01:02     02:52     01:57     01:41     03:38     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     06:21     03:15     02:19     02:05     03:13     04:22     01:46     04:06     01:58     02:00     02:44     00:30   00:37:13

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 39)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        00:36:00 17:22:54   03:49  1  12:06  3  15:04  4  18:20  2  23:54  2  26:18  2  29:59  1  35:30  1  36:00  1 00:36:00
    17960 Võru                                      03:49  1  08:17  5  02:58 14  03:16  2  05:34  1  02:24  1  03:41  1  05:31 11  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mari Roots                 00:38:03 15:31:25   04:27  3  11:42  1  13:35  1  16:55  1  23:29  1  26:17  1  31:57  2  37:02  2  38:03  2 00:38:03
      137 TAOK                                      04:27  3  07:15  1  01:53  6  03:20  3  06:34  3  02:48  4  05:40  7  05:05  7  01:01 11
                                                    00:38    -01:02    -01:05     00:04     01:00     00:24     01:59    -00:26     00:31   
  3. Relvo Värton               00:41:18 17:28:18   04:36  4  14:14  5  16:13  5  19:09  3  29:06  3  31:43  3  36:37  3  40:30  3  41:18  3 00:41:18
      725 Kobras                                    04:36  4  09:38 11  01:59  8  02:56  1  09:57  9  02:37  3  04:54  6  03:53  4  00:48  8
                                                    00:47     01:21    -00:59    -00:20     04:23     00:13     01:13    -01:38     00:18   
  4. Vampula Oper               00:42:54 16:54:44   04:21  2  11:59  2  14:05  2  22:17  7  29:42  5  32:35  4  37:03  4  42:14  4  42:54  4 00:42:54
    10195 Võru                                      04:21  2  07:38  2  02:06  9  08:12 12  07:25  7  02:53  6  04:28  3  05:11  8  00:40  5
                                                    00:32    -00:39    -00:52     04:56     01:51     00:29     00:47    -00:20     00:10   
  5. Maria Oper                 00:43:29 16:54:38   04:50  6  12:45  4  14:39  3  22:55  8  30:07  6  32:43  5  37:17  5  42:38  5  43:29  5 00:43:29
    10196 Võru                                      04:50  6  07:55  3  01:54  7  08:16 13  07:12  6  02:36  2  04:34  4  05:21  9  00:51  9
                                                    01:01    -00:22    -01:04     05:00     01:38     00:12     00:53    -00:10     00:21   
  6. Antti Sikk                 00:44:07 16:58:08   09:30 10  18:49 10  19:46 10  23:53 10  29:31  4  33:19  6  39:53  6  43:32  6  44:07  6 00:44:07
    15272 Võru                                      09:30 10  09:19  8  00:57  1  04:07  6  05:38  2  03:48 12  06:34 10  03:39  3  00:35  3
                                                    05:41     01:02    -02:01     00:51     00:04     01:24     02:53    -01:52     00:05   
  7. Hando Allmann              00:47:03 15:33:10   04:45  5  15:10  8  16:15  6  20:04  4  30:39  9  33:27  7  43:15  8  46:32  8  47:03  7 00:47:03
    16234 Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium                    04:45  5  10:25 12  01:05  2  03:49  5  10:35 11  02:48  4  09:48 11  03:17  1  00:31  2
                                                    00:56     02:08    -01:53     00:33     05:01     00:24     06:07    -02:14     00:01   
  8. Marianne Hermann           00:47:29 17:36:44   06:16  8  14:56  7  17:19  9  22:14  6  30:38  7  34:13 10  40:30  7  46:11  7  47:29  8 00:47:29
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 06:16  8  08:40  7  02:23 11  04:55  7  08:24  8  03:35 11  06:17  9  05:41 12  01:18 13
                                                    02:27     00:23    -00:35     01:39     02:50     01:11     02:36     00:10     00:48   
  9. Karel Kuragin              00:48:44 15:33:03   04:58  7  15:23  9  16:29  7  20:16  5  30:48 10  33:42  8  43:44  9  48:04  9  48:44  9 00:48:44
    15707 Võru                                      04:58  7  10:25 12  01:06  3  03:47  4  10:32 10  02:54  7  10:02 13  04:20  6  00:40  5
                                                    01:09     02:08    -01:52     00:31     04:58     00:30     06:21    -01:11     00:10   
 10. Talvi Trell                00:51:26 16:13:05   06:30  9  14:40  6  17:01  8  23:35  9  30:38  7  34:08  9  43:57 10  50:28 10  51:26 10 00:51:26
     5021 Võru                                      06:30  9  08:10  4  02:21 10  06:34  9  07:03  5  03:30 10  09:49 12  06:31 13  00:58 10
                                                    02:41    -00:07    -00:37     03:18     01:29     01:06     06:08     01:00     00:28   
 11. Ülle Rauk                  00:59:33 16:20:32   17:52 13  27:20 13  30:14 13  36:59 13  43:39 11  47:00 11  52:56 11  58:21 11  59:33 11 00:59:33
    17973 Võru                                      17:52 13  09:28 10  02:54 13  06:45 10  06:40  4  03:21  9  05:56  8  05:25 10  01:12 12
                                                    14:03     01:11    -00:04     03:29     01:06     00:57     02:15    -00:06     00:42   
 12. Joosep Perv                01:02:27 17:16:13   11:06 12  23:22 12  24:37 12  29:53 11  50:53 12  54:00 12  58:15 12  61:42 12  62:27 12 01:02:27
    15696 Võru                                      11:06 12  12:16 14  01:15  4  05:16  8  21:00 13  03:07  8  04:15  2  03:27  2  00:45  7
                                                    07:17     03:59    -01:43     02:00     15:26     00:43     00:34    -02:04     00:15   
 13. Anni Peegel                01:24:14 16:45:29   21:52 14  30:24 14  31:47 14  39:26 14  55:20 13  74:41 13  79:31 13  83:35 13  84:14 13 01:24:14
    17967 Lüllemäe                                  21:52 14  08:32  6  01:23  5  07:39 11  15:54 12  19:21 14  04:50  5  04:04  5  00:39  4
                                                    18:03     00:15    -01:35     04:23     10:20     16:57     01:09    -01:27     00:09   
 14. Derek Saunders             02:46:53 16:52:07   09:58 11  19:21 11  22:05 11  33:10 12  75:38 14  79:31 14 114:22 14 165:19 14 166:53 14 02:46:53
    17975 Lüllemäe                                  09:58 11  09:23  9  02:44 12  11:05 14  42:28 14  03:53 13  34:51 14  50:57 14  01:34 14
                                                    06:09     01:06    -00:14     07:49     36:54     01:29     31:10     45:26     01:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:49     07:15     00:57     02:56     05:34     02:24     03:41     03:17     00:30   00:30:23

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Alex Treier                00:35:13 17:21:26   02:42  2  05:05  1  10:21  1  18:08  1  30:09  1  34:27  1  35:13  1 00:35:13
    17963 Võru                                      02:42  2  02:23  1  05:16  6  07:47  1  12:01  7  04:18  1  00:46  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markus Mürk                00:35:35 17:21:24   02:41  1  05:11  2  10:21  1  18:29  2  30:27  2  34:52  2  35:35  2 00:35:35
    17846 Võru                                      02:41  1  02:30  2  05:10  4  08:08  2  11:58  6  04:25  2  00:43  4
                                                   -00:01     00:07    -00:06     00:21    -00:03     00:07    -00:03   
  3. Lauri Lepik                00:39:56 17:21:27   02:49  3  05:47  3  11:21  3  22:54  3  31:43  3  39:16  3  39:56  3 00:39:56
    17847 Võru                                      02:49  3  02:58  3  05:34  8  11:33  6  08:49  2  07:33  7  00:40  2
                                                    00:07     00:35     00:18     03:46    -03:12     03:15    -00:06   
  4. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:40:23 16:56:39   03:11  4  09:15  5  13:33  5  24:12  5  32:52  4  39:45  4  40:23  4 00:40:23
    17669 Kobras                                    03:11  4  06:04  7  04:18  1  10:39  4  08:40  1  06:53  6  00:38  1
                                                    00:29     03:41    -00:58     02:52    -03:21     02:35    -00:08   
  5. Evely Ostrov               00:41:53 16:57:33   03:51  5  08:13  4  13:06  4  23:24  4  35:34  5  41:13  5  41:53  5 00:41:53
    17667 Kobras                                    03:51  5  04:22  4  04:53  3  10:18  3  12:10  8  05:39  4  00:40  2
                                                    01:09     01:59    -00:23     02:31     00:09     01:21    -00:06   
  6. Mia Mai Huik               00:44:19 17:09:20   05:41  7  10:45  6  15:29  6  26:33  6  36:28  6  43:13  6  44:19  6 00:44:19
    17896 Võru                                      05:41  7  05:04  5  04:44  2  11:04  5  09:55  3  06:45  5  01:06  8
                                                    02:59     02:41    -00:32     03:17    -02:06     02:27     00:20   
  7. Olev Piirisild             00:51:56 16:18:33   05:31  6  11:37  7  18:59  8  32:19  8  45:39  8  50:57  8  51:56  7 00:51:56
    15278 Võru                                      05:31  6  06:06  8  07:22  9  13:20  8  13:20  9  05:18  3  00:59  6
                                                    02:49     03:43     02:06     05:33     01:19     01:00     00:13   
  8. Andre Marko Sikk           00:51:58 17:08:28   07:28  9  13:15  8  18:30  7  31:33  7  43:22  7  50:55  7  51:58  8 00:51:58
    17974 Võru                                      07:28  9  05:47  6  05:15  5  13:03  7  11:49  5  07:33  7  01:03  7
                                                    04:46     03:24    -00:01     05:16    -00:12     03:15     00:17   
  9. Eva Piirisild              00:58:40 16:19:26   07:10  8  18:09  9  23:27  9  37:59  9  48:30  9  56:25  9  58:40  9 00:58:40
    16455 Võru                                      07:10  8  10:59  9  05:18  7  14:32  9  10:31  4  07:55  9  02:15  9
                                                    04:28     08:36     00:02     06:45    -01:30     03:37     01:29   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     02:23     04:18     07:47     08:40     04:18     00:38   00:30:45


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/18/2012 10:28:34 PM OK Võru