Kubja kolmapäevak 11.04.2012

11.04.2012
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Janek Piirisild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 8.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 51)  13.( 50)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 52)  17.( 48)  18.( 43)  19.( 41)  20.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Kevin Koskinen             01:10:19 16:18:25   70:19  1                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:10:19
     5038 Võru                                      70:19  1                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    00:00                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  2. Anti Sõukand               01:16:11 15:47:49   76:11  2                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:16:11
     5030 Võru                                      76:11  2                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    05:52                                                                                                                                                                                                           

M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 8.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 51)  13.( 50)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 52)  17.( 48)  18.( 43)  19.( 41)  20.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:59:33 17:21:38   59:33  2                                                                                                                                                                                                         00:59:33
     3446 Võru                                      59:33  2                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    00:00                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  2. Priit Narusk               01:04:42 21:05:47   64:42  3                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:04:42
    13616 EKJ SK (öö)                               64:42  3                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    05:09                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  3. Rasmus Sotnik              01:07:16 17:08:45   02:33  1  05:14  1  09:00  1  11:35  1  17:11  1  20:40  1  28:48  1  32:13  1  35:16  1  41:35  1  45:17  1  47:05  1  48:56  1  52:55  1                                                                       01:07:16
     5293 Otepää                                    02:33  1  02:41  1  03:46  1  02:35  1  05:36  1  03:29  1  08:08  1  03:25  1  03:03  1  06:19  1  03:42  1  01:48  1  01:51  1  03:59  1                      03:19  1  02:34  1  01:59  1  01:15  1  00:24  1
                                                   -57:00                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  4. Urmas Aasa                 01:10:06 17:27:29   70:06  4                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:10:06
     3472 Võru                                      70:06  4                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    10:33                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  5. Mark Laine                 01:11:01 17:19:40   71:01  5                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:11:01
     3690 Võru                                      71:01  5                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    11:28                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  6. Ott Kevvai                 01:14:49 16:36:24   74:49  6                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:14:49
     4131 Võru                                      74:49  6                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    15:16                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  7. Allan Terve                01:18:13 18:01:16   78:13  7                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:18:13
    15274 Võru                                      78:13  7                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    18:40                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  8. Henn Antson                01:29:00 16:47:21   89:00  8                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:29:00
     5042 Võru                                      89:00  8                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    29:27                                                                                                                                                                                                           

M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 8.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 51)  13.( 50)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 52)  17.( 48)  18.( 43)  19.( 41)  20.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Piirisild            01:04:02 21:06:32   64:02  1                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:04:02
    10214 Võru (öö)                                 64:02  1                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    00:00                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:04:25 19:31:58   64:25  2                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:04:25
     9382 Võru                                      64:25  2                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    00:23                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  3. Sairos Hõrak               01:10:06 19:00:59   70:06  3                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:10:06
     7706 Võru                                      70:06  3                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    06:04                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  4. Ain-Meelis Hannus          01:11:42 16:51:40   71:42  4                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:11:42
     2159 Võru                                      71:42  4                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    07:40                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  5. Eero Joonas                01:15:08 18:29:26   75:08  5                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:15:08
     3449 Võru                                      75:08  5                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    11:06                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  6. Aare Huik                  01:18:05 17:46:17   78:05  6                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:18:05
      483 Võru                                      78:05  6                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    14:03                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  7. Valeri Kuragin             01:22:21 17:44:07   82:21  7                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:22:21
    16456 Võru                                      82:21  7                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    18:19                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  8. Indrek Kuusk               01:54:43 21:13:29  114:43  8                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:54:43
     2220 Võru (öö)                                114:43  8                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    50:41                                                                                                                                                                                                           

RADA2 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 43)  15.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Georg Kõlli                01:05:39 17:14:36   02:50  1  09:14  3  11:41  1  15:18  3  19:45  3  24:52  3  30:07  3  31:17  1  39:23  1  48:45  1  53:39  1  56:25  2  59:46  3  63:32  3  65:05  1  65:39  1 01:05:39
     5033 Võru                                      02:50  1  06:24  3  02:27  1  03:37  3  04:27  3  05:07  3  05:15  3  01:10  1  08:06  2  09:22  3  04:54  3  02:46  3  03:21  2  03:46  3  01:33  1  00:34  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiit Toots                 01:07:08 17:53:11   02:55  2  08:19  1  12:13  2  14:59  1  17:38  1  21:34  1  25:48  1  36:48  3  43:50  2  50:40  2  54:30  2  56:26  3  59:40  1  62:58  1  66:38  2  67:08  2 01:07:08
    16484 Rõuge vald                                02:55  2  05:24  1  03:54  2  02:46  2  02:39  1  03:56  2  04:14  2  11:00  3  07:02  1  06:50  2  03:50  2  01:56  2  03:14  1  03:18  1  03:40  3  00:30  1
                                                    00:05    -01:00     01:27    -00:51    -01:48    -01:11    -01:01     09:50    -01:04    -02:32    -01:04    -00:50    -00:07    -00:28     02:07    -00:04   
  3. Taavi Toots                01:07:17 17:53:08   02:59  3  08:24  2  12:33  3  15:05  2  17:45  2  21:39  2  25:49  2  32:13  2  43:58  3  50:47  3  54:34  3  56:07  1  59:44  2  63:02  2  66:40  3  67:17  3 01:07:17
    17972 Rõuge                                     02:59  3  05:25  2  04:09  3  02:32  1  02:40  2  03:54  1  04:10  1  06:24  2  11:45  3  06:49  1  03:47  1  01:33  1  03:37  3  03:18  1  03:38  2  00:37  3
                                                    00:09    -00:59     01:42    -01:05    -01:47    -01:13    -01:05     05:14     03:39    -02:33    -01:07    -01:13     00:16    -00:28     02:05     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     05:24     02:27     02:32     02:39     03:54     04:10     01:10     07:02     06:49     03:47     01:33     03:14     03:18     01:33     00:30   00:52:52

M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 43)  15.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:52:46 16:39:49   02:54  2  07:13  1  09:18  1  11:48  1  14:54  1  18:21  1  21:30  1  22:43  1  28:46  1  36:13  1  43:00  1  44:52  1  47:56  1  50:51  1  52:14  1  52:46  1 00:52:46
    16666 Võru                                      02:54  2  04:19  1  02:05  1  02:30  2  03:06  2  03:27  1  03:09  1  01:13  1  06:03  1  07:27  2  06:47  6  01:52  2  03:04  1  02:55  1  01:23  3  00:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:57:34 16:14:40   02:50  1  09:39  2  12:36  2  15:00  2  17:21  2  22:02  2  27:22  2  29:45  2  36:23  2  43:02  2  47:55  2  49:33  2  52:44  2  55:55  2  57:10  2  57:34  2 00:57:34
    16670 Võru                                      02:50  1  06:49  2  02:57  3  02:24  1  02:21  1  04:41  2  05:20  5  02:23  6  06:38  2  06:39  1  04:53  1  01:38  1  03:11  2  03:11  2  01:15  1  00:24  1
                                                   -00:04     02:30     00:52    -00:06    -00:45     01:14     02:11     01:10     00:35    -00:48    -01:54    -00:14     00:07     00:16    -00:08    -00:08   
  3. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         01:13:43 16:14:34   03:38  3  11:31  6  13:43  3  17:08  3  20:45  3  26:21  3  31:53  3  33:40  3  42:56  3  54:22  3  60:17  3  62:59  3  67:42  3  71:36  3  73:06  3  73:43  3 01:13:43
    10189 Võru                                      03:38  3  07:53  6  02:12  2  03:25  3  03:37  3  05:36  6  05:32  6  01:47  2  09:16  3  11:26  6  05:55  2  02:42  6  04:43  3  03:54  3  01:30  5  00:37  6
                                                    00:44     03:34     00:07     00:55     00:31     02:09     02:23     00:34     03:13     03:59    -00:52     00:50     01:39     00:59     00:07     00:05   
  4. Hentrik Hein               01:19:44 15:52:14   03:53  4  11:20  3  14:44  4  20:11  4  25:39  4  31:07  4  35:49  5  37:52  4  48:17  5  59:02  4  65:14  5  67:21  4  72:49  4  77:46  4  79:10  4  79:44  4 01:19:44
    15597 Haanja SK                                 03:53  4  07:27  4  03:24  5  05:27  5  05:28  5  05:28  4  04:42  3  02:03  3  10:25  5  10:45  4  06:12  4  02:07  3  05:28  6  04:57  4  01:24  4  00:34  4
                                                    00:59     03:08     01:19     02:57     02:22     02:01     01:33     00:50     04:22     03:18    -00:35     00:15     02:24     02:02     00:01     00:02   
  5. Madis Perli                01:19:46 15:52:13   03:55  5  11:22  4  15:36  6  20:14  5  25:39  4  31:07  4  35:43  4  37:55  5  48:09  4  59:04  5  65:13  4  67:27  5  72:51  5  77:48  5  79:10  4  79:46  5 01:19:46
    15599 Haanja SK                                 03:55  5  07:27  4  04:14  6  04:38  4  05:25  4  05:28  4  04:36  2  02:12  5  10:14  4  10:55  5  06:09  3  02:14  4  05:24  5  04:57  4  01:22  2  00:36  5
                                                    01:01     03:08     02:09     02:08     02:19     02:01     01:27     00:59     04:11     03:28    -00:38     00:22     02:20     02:02    -00:01     00:04   
  6. Mihkel Parts               01:20:09 15:52:11   04:00  6  11:25  5  14:45  5  20:19  6  25:59  6  31:16  6  35:58  6  38:04  6  48:31  6  59:11  6  65:35  6  67:52  6  72:58  6  77:56  6  79:37  6  80:09  6 01:20:09
    10198 Võru                                      04:00  6  07:25  3  03:20  4  05:34  6  05:40  6  05:17  3  04:42  3  02:06  4  10:27  6  10:40  3  06:24  5  02:17  5  05:06  4  04:58  6  01:41  6  00:32  2
                                                    01:06     03:06     01:15     03:04     02:34     01:50     01:33     00:53     04:24     03:13    -00:23     00:25     02:02     02:03     00:18     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     04:19     02:05     02:24     02:21     03:27     03:09     01:13     06:03     06:39     04:53     01:38     03:04     02:55     01:15     00:24   00:48:39

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 43)  15.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  01:07:14 16:40:09   03:54  1  09:58  1  12:27  1  15:23  1  18:32  1  23:27  1  28:18  1  30:34  1  39:18  1  48:05  1  53:21  1  55:50  1  60:02  1  64:15  1  66:09  1  67:14  1 01:07:14
     2599 Võru                                      03:54  1  06:04  1  02:29  1  02:56  1  03:09  1  04:55  1  04:51  1  02:16  1  08:44  1  08:47  1  05:16  1  02:29  1  04:12  1  04:13  1  01:54  1  01:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:54     06:04     02:29     02:56     03:09     04:55     04:51     02:16     08:44     08:47     05:16     02:29     04:12     04:13     01:54     01:05   01:07:14

N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 43)  15.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:47:46 18:31:53   02:46  1  07:26  1  09:01  1  11:13  1  13:50  1  17:29  1  21:46  1  23:06  1  28:22  1  34:43  1  38:11  1  39:46  1  43:02  1  45:59  1  47:15  1  47:46  1 00:47:46
     3717 Võru                                      02:46  1  04:40  1  01:35  1  02:12  1  02:37  1  03:39  1  04:17  1  01:20  2  05:16  1  06:21  1  03:28  1  01:35  1  03:16  2  02:57  1  01:16  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülle Hollo                 00:57:49 17:04:56   03:23  3  08:28  2  10:35  2  13:08  2  16:49  2  21:15  2  26:24  2  27:58  2  35:18  2  41:59  2  46:23  2  48:37  2  52:08  2  55:39  2  57:16  2  57:49  2 00:57:49
    15275 Võru                                      03:23  3  05:05  2  02:07  2  02:33  3  03:41  3  04:26  2  05:09  3  01:34  4  07:20  3  06:41  2  04:24  3  02:14  3  03:31  3  03:31  2  01:37  2  00:33  2
                                                    00:37     00:25     00:32     00:21     01:04     00:47     00:52     00:14     02:04     00:20     00:56     00:39     00:15     00:34     00:21     00:02   
  3. Inga Siegert               00:59:35 17:56:52   03:03  2  08:58  3  11:17  3  13:47  3  17:29  3  22:51  3  28:27  3  31:57  3  37:38  3  44:29  3  48:33  3  50:15  3  53:30  3  57:15  3  58:54  3  59:35  3 00:59:35
    13522 Võru                                      03:03  2  05:55  4  02:19  3  02:30  2  03:42  4  05:22  5  05:36  4  03:30  6  05:41  2  06:51  3  04:04  2  01:42  2  03:15  1  03:45  3  01:39  4  00:41  4
                                                    00:17     01:15     00:44     00:18     01:05     01:43     01:19     02:10     00:25     00:30     00:36     00:07    -00:01     00:48     00:23     00:10   
  4. Kaija Saarepuu             01:08:47 16:41:23   03:54  4  09:47  4  13:13  4  18:43  4  22:11  4  27:01  4  31:29  4  33:31  4  41:31  4  50:46  4  55:39  4  58:07  4  62:26  4  66:16  4  67:53  4  68:47  4 01:08:47
    17968 Võru                                      03:54  4  05:53  3  03:26  6  05:30  6  03:28  2  04:50  3  04:28  2  02:02  5  08:00  4  09:15  6  04:53  6  02:28  4  04:19  5  03:50  4  01:37  2  00:54  6
                                                    01:08     01:13     01:51     03:18     00:51     01:11     00:11     00:42     02:44     02:54     01:25     00:53     01:03     00:53     00:21     00:23   
  5. Maiki Jäädmaa              01:22:20 17:00:53   04:48  5  13:55  5  16:56  5  20:50  6  24:56  5  30:21  6  43:40  6  44:55  5  53:57  5  63:11  6  67:53  5  70:30  6  74:45  5  79:43  5  81:40  5  82:20  5 01:22:20
     4306 Võru                                      04:48  5  09:07  6  03:01  4  03:54  5  04:06  5  05:25  6  13:19  6  01:15  1  09:02  5  09:14  5  04:42  4  02:37  6  04:15  4  04:58  5  01:57  6  00:40  3
                                                    02:02     04:27     01:26     01:42     01:29     01:46     09:02    -00:05     03:46     02:53     01:14     01:02     00:59     02:01     00:41     00:09   
  6. Marika Jäädmaa             01:22:25 17:00:52   04:51  6  13:55  5  16:56  5  20:48  5  24:59  6  30:18  5  43:36  5  44:57  6  54:04  6  63:08  5  67:53  5  70:24  5  74:49  6  80:04  6  81:44  6  82:25  6 01:22:25
     4307 Võru                                      04:51  6  09:04  5  03:01  4  03:52  4  04:11  6  05:19  4  13:18  5  01:21  3  09:07  6  09:04  4  04:45  5  02:31  5  04:25  6  05:15  6  01:40  5  00:41  4
                                                    02:05     04:24     01:26     01:40     01:34     01:40     09:01     00:01     03:51     02:43     01:17     00:56     01:09     02:18     00:24     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     04:40     01:35     02:12     02:37     03:39     04:17     01:15     05:16     06:21     03:28     01:35     03:15     02:57     01:16     00:31   00:47:40

N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 43)  15.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               00:55:44 18:29:25   03:30  2  09:10  1  11:01  1  13:38  1  16:50  1  21:13  1  25:36  1  27:26  1  33:27  1  40:38  1  44:38  1  46:40  1  50:05  1  53:29  1  55:03  1  55:44  1 00:55:44
      359 Võru                                      03:30  2  05:40  1  01:51  2  02:37  3  03:12  1  04:23  2  04:23  2  01:50  1  06:01  1  07:11  1  04:00  1  02:02  3  03:25  1  03:24  1  01:34  3  00:41  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Haug                  01:00:20 16:49:16   03:40  3  09:40  2  11:27  2  14:02  2  17:32  2  22:51  2  29:40  2  31:34  2  37:45  2  45:07  2  49:12  2  51:11  2  54:49  2  58:17  2  59:49  2  60:20  2 01:00:20
     3714 Võru                                      03:40  3  06:00  3  01:47  1  02:35  1  03:30  4  05:19  4  06:49  5  01:54  2  06:11  2  07:22  2  04:05  2  01:59  2  03:38  3  03:28  2  01:32  2  00:31  1
                                                    00:10     00:20    -00:04    -00:02     00:18     00:56     02:26     00:04     00:10     00:11     00:05    -00:03     00:13     00:04    -00:02    -00:10   
  3. Kadri Parts                01:02:06 15:49:02   03:29  1  11:26  4  16:31  5  19:07  4  22:23  4  26:13  3  29:56  3  31:51  3  38:09  3  46:44  3  51:05  3  52:55  3  56:26  3  60:04  3  61:33  3  62:06  3 01:02:06
    10194 Võru                                      03:29  1  07:57  4  05:05  5  02:36  2  03:16  2  03:50  1  03:43  1  01:55  3  06:18  3  08:35  3  04:21  3  01:50  1  03:31  2  03:38  3  01:29  1  00:33  2
                                                   -00:01     02:17     03:14    -00:01     00:04    -00:33    -00:40     00:05     00:17     01:24     00:21    -00:12     00:06     00:14    -00:05    -00:08   
  4. Kristi Mõttus              01:08:37 16:41:17   04:03  4  09:52  3  13:26  3  18:51  3  22:14  3  27:01  4  31:34  4  33:30  4  41:28  4  50:40  4  55:36  4  58:09  4  62:27  4  66:13  4  67:52  4  68:37  4 01:08:37
     2184 Võru                                      04:03  4  05:49  2  03:34  4  05:25  5  03:23  3  04:47  3  04:33  3  01:56  4  07:58  4  09:12  4  04:56  4  02:33  4  04:18  4  03:46  4  01:39  4  00:45  4
                                                    00:33     00:09     01:43     02:48     00:11     00:24     00:10     00:06     01:57     02:01     00:56     00:31     00:53     00:22     00:05     00:04   
  5. Annika Timpka              01:20:31 16:47:15   05:25  5  13:34  5  16:12  4  21:04  5  26:00  5  31:30  5  38:01  5  40:19  5  49:08  5  59:52  5  65:43  5  68:31  5  73:03  5  77:45  5  79:42  5  80:31  5 01:20:31
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     05:25  5  08:09  5  02:38  3  04:52  4  04:56  5  05:30  5  06:31  4  02:18  5  08:49  5  10:44  5  05:51  5  02:48  5  04:32  5  04:42  5  01:57  5  00:49  5
                                                    01:55     02:29     00:47     02:15     01:44     01:07     02:08     00:28     02:48     03:33     01:51     00:46     01:07     01:18     00:23     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:29     05:40     01:47     02:35     03:12     03:50     03:43     01:50     06:01     07:11     04:00     01:50     03:25     03:24     01:29     00:31   00:53:57

RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Marge Allman               00:37:17 16:02:22   03:41  1  09:48  1  11:56  2  14:56  1  18:55  1  23:33  1  28:41  1  30:28  1  33:40  2  35:18  1  36:47  1  37:17  1 00:37:17
    17965 Võru                                      03:41  1  06:07  1  02:08  2  03:00  1  03:59  1  04:38  1  05:08  2  01:47  1  03:12  2  01:38  1  01:29  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Allmann              00:37:18 16:02:25   03:41  1  09:48  1  11:50  1  14:58  2  19:01  2  23:39  2  28:42  2  30:32  2  33:31  1  35:19  2  36:48  2  37:18  2 00:37:18
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:41  1  06:07  1  02:02  1  03:08  2  04:03  2  04:38  1  05:03  1  01:50  2  02:59  1  01:48  2  01:29  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00    -00:06     00:08     00:04     00:00    -00:05     00:03    -00:13     00:10     00:00     00:00   
  3. Urmas Johanson             00:55:59 17:39:45   05:45  3  15:10  3  18:43  3  24:46  3  29:02  3  34:52  3  40:44  3  43:08  3  47:54  3  51:46  3  54:40  3  55:59  3 00:55:59
    15279 Võru                                      05:45  3  09:25  4  03:33  3  06:03  5  04:16  4  05:50  3  05:52  3  02:24  4  04:46  3  03:52  4  02:54  4  01:19  4
                                                    02:04     03:18     01:25     03:03     00:17     01:12     00:44     00:37     01:34     02:14     01:25     00:49   
  4. Anneli Johanson            00:56:14 17:39:31   05:58  4  15:22  4  19:07  4  25:05  4  29:14  4  35:05  4  41:04  4  43:19  4  48:06  4  51:58  4  54:53  4  56:14  4 00:56:14
    15280 Võru                                      05:58  4  09:24  3  03:45  4  05:58  4  04:09  3  05:51  4  05:59  4  02:15  3  04:47  4  03:52  4  02:55  5  01:21  5
                                                    02:17     03:17     01:37     02:58     00:10     01:13     00:51     00:28     01:35     02:14     01:26     00:51   
  5. Krista Kõlli               01:09:59 15:58:53   06:52  5  17:24  5  21:15  5  26:31  5  31:52  5  38:35  5  50:32  5  52:58  5  63:47  5  66:41  5  69:07  5  69:59  5 01:09:59
    15393 Võru                                      06:52  5  10:32  5  03:51  5  05:16  3  05:21  5  06:43  5  11:57  5  02:26  5  10:49  5  02:54  3  02:26  3  00:52  3
                                                    03:11     04:25     01:43     02:16     01:22     02:05     06:49     00:39     07:37     01:16     00:57     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     06:07     02:02     03:00     03:59     04:38     05:03     01:47     02:59     01:38     01:29     00:30   00:36:53

M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Taavi Perv                 00:38:18 16:45:54   04:11  1  11:11  1  12:54  1  15:33  1  18:05  1  22:13  1  27:14  1  28:52  1  32:12  1  36:03  1  37:19  1  38:18  1 00:38:18
    15698 Võru                                      04:11  1  07:00  1  01:43  1  02:39  1  02:32  1  04:08  1  05:01  1  01:38  1  03:20  1  03:51  1  01:16  1  00:59  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:11     07:00     01:43     02:39     02:32     04:08     05:01     01:38     03:20     03:51     01:16     00:59   00:38:18

M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Rudolf Mürk                00:39:59 17:14:12   03:10  1  09:16  1  11:54  1  14:31  1  18:00  1  22:30  1  30:32  1  31:51  1  35:09  1  37:46  1  39:22  1  39:59  1 00:39:59
     1064 Võru                                      03:10  1  06:06  1  02:38  1  02:37  1  03:29  2  04:30  2  08:02  3  01:19  1  03:18  1  02:37  2  01:36  2  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:40:31 17:31:46   04:11  2  10:25  2  15:49  2  19:18  2  22:26  2  26:39  2  30:58  2  32:43  2  36:36  2  38:20  2  39:49  2  40:31  2 00:40:31
     3685 Võru                                      04:11  2  06:14  2  05:24  2  03:29  2  03:08  1  04:13  1  04:19  1  01:45  2  03:53  2  01:44  1  01:29  1  00:42  2
                                                    01:01     00:08     02:46     00:52    -00:21    -00:17    -03:43     00:26     00:35    -00:53    -00:07     00:05   
  3. Ats Virumäe                01:05:12 16:04:39   04:20  3  15:00  3  22:53  3  28:22  3  33:13  3  40:58  3  48:52  3  51:48  3  57:54  3  61:09  3  63:47  3  65:12  3 01:05:12
     3803 Võru                                      04:20  3  10:40  3  07:53  3  05:29  3  04:51  3  07:45  3  07:54  2  02:56  3  06:06  3  03:15  3  02:38  3  01:25  3
                                                    01:10     04:34     05:15     02:52     01:22     03:15    -00:08     01:37     02:48     00:38     01:02     00:48   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     06:06     02:38     02:37     03:08     04:13     04:19     01:19     03:18     01:44     01:29     00:37   00:34:38

N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:34:28 17:04:54   03:18  1  08:17  1  10:31  1  13:06  1  16:47  1  21:14  1  26:27  1  27:58  1  31:15  1  32:41  1  33:55  1  34:28  1 00:34:28
    15012 Võru                                      03:18  1  04:59  1  02:14  1  02:35  1  03:41  1  04:27  1  05:13  1  01:31  1  03:17  1  01:26  1  01:14  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     04:59     02:14     02:35     03:41     04:27     05:13     01:31     03:17     01:26     01:14     00:33   00:34:28

N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 00:42:24 17:48:40   03:59  1  10:51  1  13:40  1  19:18  1  23:07  1  28:38  1  33:20  1  34:53  1  38:15  1  39:52  1  41:39  1  42:24  1 00:42:24
    16421 Võru                                      03:59  1  06:52  1  02:49  1  05:38  2  03:49  1  05:31  1  04:42  1  01:33  1  03:22  1  01:37  1  01:47  1  00:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Viks                  00:52:05 16:25:22   05:12  2  14:11  2  17:14  2  22:01  2  27:29  2  33:42  2  39:31  2  41:38  2  46:07  2  48:54  2  51:11  2  52:05  2 00:52:05
     5017 Võru                                      05:12  2  08:59  2  03:03  2  04:47  1  05:28  2  06:13  2  05:49  2  02:07  2  04:29  2  02:47  2  02:17  2  00:54  2
                                                    01:13     02:07     00:14    -00:51     01:39     00:42     01:07     00:34     01:07     01:10     00:30     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:59     06:52     02:49     04:47     03:49     05:31     04:42     01:33     03:22     01:37     01:47     00:45   00:41:33

RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Vampula Oper               00:37:51 16:57:43   03:02  1  05:38  1  12:48  1  18:58  1  27:41  1  30:33  1  34:59  1  37:05  1  37:51  1 00:37:51
    10195 Võru                                      03:02  1  02:36  1  07:10  1  06:10  1  08:43  3  02:52  1  04:26  1  02:06  1  00:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Nool                 00:44:05 17:21:18   03:44  2  07:05  2  14:54  2  22:21  2  29:59  2  33:25  2  40:00  2  42:51  2  44:05  2 00:44:05
    15283 Lasva KKS                                 03:44  2  03:21  2  07:49  2  07:27  2  07:38  1  03:26  2  06:35  4  02:51  2  01:14  2
                                                    00:42     00:45     00:39     01:17    -01:05     00:34     02:09     00:45     00:28   
  3. Ester Seim                 00:54:49 18:54:27   03:50  3  09:42  3  19:30  4  29:31  3  38:17  4  42:52  3  48:31  3  52:19  3  54:49  3 00:54:49
    15292 Võru                                      03:50  3  05:52  3  09:48  4  10:01  3  08:46  4  04:35  3  05:39  2  03:48  4  02:30  3
                                                    00:48     03:16     02:38     03:51     00:03     01:43     01:13     01:42     01:44   
  4. Merike Õun                 00:56:57 18:54:23   03:53  4  09:45  4  19:24  3  29:42  4  38:10  3  42:58  4  48:38  4  52:22  4  56:57  4 00:56:57
    15294 Võru                                      03:53  4  05:52  3  09:39  3  10:18  4  08:28  2  04:48  4  05:40  3  03:44  3  04:35  4
                                                    00:51     03:16     02:29     04:08    -00:15     01:56     01:14     01:38     03:49   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     02:36     07:10     06:10     07:38     02:52     04:26     02:06     00:46   00:36:46

M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Joosep Perv                00:27:36 16:45:49   01:44  2  04:13  2  09:06  1  13:37  1  19:25  1  21:08  1  25:15  1  27:04  1  27:36  1 00:27:36
    15696 Võru                                      01:44  2  02:29  3  04:53  1  04:31  1  05:48  3  01:43  1  04:07  1  01:49  2  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Antti Sikk                 00:32:50 16:40:40   02:03  4  04:23  3  13:38  3  18:56  3  23:25  2  26:07  2  30:28  2  32:18  2  32:50  2 00:32:50
    15272 Võru                                      02:03  4  02:20  2  09:15  4  05:18  3  04:29  1  02:42  2  04:21  2  01:50  3  00:32  1
                                                    00:19    -00:09     04:22     00:47    -01:19     00:59     00:14     00:01     00:00   
  3. Karmo-Kris Reintam         00:43:25 16:34:44   01:59  3  04:09  1  11:29  2  18:35  2  24:32  3  28:09  3  39:56  3  42:21  3  43:25  3 00:43:25
    17960 Sõmerpalu                                 01:59  3  02:10  1  07:20  2  07:06  4  05:57  4  03:37  3  11:47  4  02:25  4  01:04  4
                                                    00:15    -00:19     02:27     02:35     00:09     01:54     07:40     00:36     00:32   
  4. Hando Allmann              00:48:15 15:33:59   01:41  1  12:43  4  20:32  4  25:22  4  30:29  4  38:50  4  46:04  4  47:42  4  48:15  4 00:48:15
    16234 Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium                    01:41  1  11:02  4  07:49  3  04:50  2  05:07  2  08:21  4  07:14  3  01:38  1  00:33  3
                                                   -00:03     08:33     02:56     00:19    -00:41     06:38     03:07    -00:11     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     02:10     04:53     04:31     04:29     01:43     04:07     01:38     00:32   00:25:44

N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              00:47:14 16:48:16   02:39  1  06:49  1  20:00  1  28:11  1  34:18  1  37:21  1  43:11  1  46:21  1  47:14  1 00:47:14
     5043 Võru                                      02:39  1  04:10  1  13:11  1  08:11  1  06:07  1  03:03  1  05:50  2  03:10  1  00:53  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hannus            00:53:54 16:47:32   02:54  3  07:27  3  20:38  3  29:25  3  39:51  3  43:02  2  48:57  3  52:59  2  53:54  2 00:53:54
     8353 Võru                                      02:54  3  04:33  2  13:11  1  08:47  3  10:26  2  03:11  2  05:55  3  04:02  2  00:55  2
                                                    00:15     00:23     00:00     00:36     04:19     00:08     00:05     00:52     00:02   
  3. Anni Peegel                00:53:57 16:47:30   02:50  2  07:25  2  20:37  2  29:17  2  39:47  2  43:06  3  48:55  2  53:02  3  53:57  3 00:53:57
    17967 Lüllemäe                                  02:50  2  04:35  3  13:12  3  08:40  2  10:30  3  03:19  3  05:49  1  04:07  3  00:55  2
                                                    00:11     00:25     00:01     00:29     04:23     00:16    -00:01     00:57     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     04:10     13:11     08:11     06:07     03:03     05:49     03:10     00:53   00:47:13

N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Anna-Liisa Hannus          00:27:17 16:46:35   01:46  1  03:44  1  08:49  1  13:53  1  18:49  1  20:58  1  24:41  1  26:42  1  27:17  1 00:27:17
     8352 Võru                                      01:46  1  01:58  1  05:05  1  05:04  1  04:56  1  02:09  1  03:43  1  02:01  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     01:58     05:05     05:04     04:56     02:09     03:43     02:01     00:35   00:27:17

N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Maria Oper                 00:38:16 16:57:38   03:01  2  05:39  2  12:47  1  19:26  1  27:30  1  30:54  1  34:54  1  37:16  1  38:16  1 00:38:16
    10196 Võru                                      03:01  2  02:38  1  07:08  1  06:39  1  08:04  2  03:24  1  04:00  1  02:22  2  01:00  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           00:43:47 17:21:35   03:25  3  06:44  3  14:34  2  22:01  2  29:39  2  33:05  2  39:40  2  42:30  2  43:47  2 00:43:47
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 03:25  3  03:19  3  07:50  2  07:27  2  07:38  1  03:26  2  06:35  3  02:50  3  01:17  3
                                                    00:24     00:41     00:42     00:48    -00:26     00:02     02:35     00:28     00:17   
  3. Talvi Trell                00:59:34 17:27:10   02:19  1  05:11  1  25:22  3  33:13  3  46:25  3  50:08  3  56:26  3  58:39  3  59:34  3 00:59:34
     5021 Võru                                      02:19  1  02:52  2  20:11  3  07:51  3  13:12  3  03:43  3  06:18  2  02:13  1  00:55  1
                                                   -00:42     00:14     13:03     01:12     05:08     00:19     02:18    -00:09    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     02:38     07:08     06:39     07:38     03:24     04:00     02:13     00:55   00:36:54

RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Ingrid Ivanov              00:15:00 18:20:00                                                                        00:15:00
    17976 Võru                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                        
  1. Brigitta Pukk              00:15:00 18:20:00                                                                        00:15:00
    17971                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                        
  3. Triinu Piirisild           00:36:07 17:03:52   04:28  1  08:08  1  15:31  1  23:32  1  29:53  1  33:38  1  36:07  1 00:36:07
    15008 Võru                                      04:28  1  03:40  1  07:23  1  08:01  1  06:21  1  03:45  1  02:29  1
                                                                                           -08:39                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:28     03:40     07:23     08:01     06:21     03:45     02:29   00:36:07

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:26:39 17:03:35   02:16  1  06:33  1  10:47  1  18:32  1  23:44  1  25:58  1  26:39  1 00:26:39
    15278 Võru                                      02:16  1  04:17  4  04:14  1  07:45  3  05:12  1  02:14  1  00:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jürgen Saarniit            00:31:36 16:46:01   03:04  3  06:54  3  13:29  2  19:34  2  25:40  2  30:37  2  31:36  2 00:31:36
    17889 Võru                                      03:04  3  03:50  2  06:35  2  06:05  1  06:06  2  04:57  3  00:59  3
                                                    00:48    -00:27     02:21    -01:40     00:54     02:43     00:18   
  2. Markus Smit                00:31:36 16:46:01   03:04  3  06:54  3  13:29  2  19:34  2  25:40  2  30:37  2  31:36  2 00:31:36
    17888 Võru                                      03:04  3  03:50  2  06:35  2  06:05  1  06:06  2  04:57  3  00:59  3
                                                    00:48    -00:27     02:21    -01:40     00:54     02:43     00:18   
  4. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:39:18 16:54:21   03:03  2  08:23  5  17:14  4  27:37  4  35:42  4  38:41  4  39:18  4 00:39:18
    17966 Võru                                      03:03  2  05:20  5  08:51  4  10:23  4  08:05  4  02:59  2  00:37  1
                                                    00:47     01:03     04:37     02:38     02:53     00:45    -00:04   
  5. Karl Oskar Orro            01:20:51 18:29:08   03:39  5  06:39  2  41:18  5  62:01  5  74:00  5  79:01  5  80:51  5 01:20:51
    11700 Võru                                      03:39  5  03:00  1  34:39  5  20:43  5  11:59  5  05:01  5  01:50  5
                                                    01:23    -01:17     30:25     12:58     06:47     02:47     01:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     03:00     04:14     06:05     05:12     02:14     00:37   00:23:38

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:27:02 17:04:13   02:28  2  05:31  2  10:52  1  18:20  1  23:29  1  26:01  1  27:02  1 00:27:02
    17896 Võru                                      02:28  2  03:03  2  05:21  1  07:28  2  05:09  2  02:32  1  01:01  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karola Sepp                00:32:10 16:58:51   02:27  1  04:21  1  17:54  4  23:36  3  28:38  2  31:21  2  32:10  2 00:32:10
    17892 Võru                                      02:27  1  01:54  1  13:33  4  05:42  1  05:02  1  02:43  2  00:49  2
                                                   -00:01    -01:09     08:12    -01:46    -00:07     00:11    -00:12   
  3. Eva Piirisild              00:36:07 17:03:52   04:28  4  08:08  3  15:31  2  23:32  2  29:53  3  33:38  3  36:07  3 00:36:07
    16455 Võru                                      04:28  4  03:40  3  07:23  2  08:01  3  06:21  3  03:45  4  02:29  4
                                                    02:00     00:37     02:02     00:33     01:12     01:13     01:28   
  4. Liisa Sachris              00:39:20 16:54:18   03:05  3  08:24  4  17:16  3  27:38  4  35:43  4  38:43  4  39:20  4 00:39:20
    15307 Valga                                     03:05  3  05:19  4  08:52  3  10:22  4  08:05  4  03:00  3  00:37  1
                                                    00:37     02:16     03:31     02:54     02:56     00:28    -00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     01:54     05:21     05:42     05:02     02:32     00:37   00:23:35

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Janek Orro                 01:00:17 18:32:09   02:48  05:26  08:24  09:54  14:12  17:30  25:52  28:36  30:32  36:03  39:22  40:47  42:04  46:18  52:03  55:42  58:25  59:43  60:17 01:00:17 18p
     5929 Võru                                      02:48  02:38  02:58  01:30  04:18  03:18  08:22  02:44  01:56  05:31  03:19  01:25  01:17  04:14  05:45  03:39  02:43  01:18  00:34
                                                    [32 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [42 ] Finish     =18
  2. Siiri Sotnik               01:36:47 17:04:01   05:46  14:52  17:45  22:38  28:39  35:42  46:20  48:42  58:52  71:33  78:20  81:35  88:26  93:27  95:49  96:47 01:36:47 15p
     2991 Otepää                                    05:46  09:06  02:53  04:53  06:01  07:03  10:38  02:22  10:10  12:41  06:47  03:15  06:51  05:01  02:22  00:58
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [42 ] Finish     =15
  3. Ellen Lembra               01:06:59 17:47:28   04:24  11:24  13:38  17:14  20:54  26:27  31:19  39:21  48:21  52:59  55:26  60:22  64:29  66:11  66:59 01:06:59 14p
     2008 Kape                                      04:24  07:00  02:14  03:36  03:40  05:33  04:52  08:02  09:00  04:38  02:27  04:56  04:07  01:42  00:48
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [42 ] Finish     =14
  4. Markus Mürk                00:43:32 15:54:23   01:51  06:59  14:20  20:10  26:25  28:39  42:59  43:32 00:43:32 7p
    17846 Võru                                      01:51  05:08  07:21  05:50  06:15  02:14  14:20  00:33
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ] Finish     =7
  5. Lauri Lepik                00:44:08 15:54:22   02:05  07:01  14:25  21:06  26:29  29:28  43:22  44:08 00:44:08 7p
    17847 Võru                                      02:05  04:56  07:24  06:41  05:23  02:59  13:54  00:46
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ] Finish     =7
  6. Karel Kuragin              01:04:30 15:33:48   01:55  12:59  20:53  29:28  46:56  49:28  63:47  64:30 01:04:30 7p
    15707 Võru                                      01:55  11:04  07:54  08:35  17:28  02:32  14:19  00:43
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ] Finish     =7
  7. Märt Perv                  00:38:31 16:45:48   02:01  04:12  12:36  32:48  36:47  38:31 00:38:31 5p
    15695 Võru                                      02:01  02:11  08:24  20:12  03:59  01:44
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [42 ] Finish     =5
  8. Janar Saks                 00:01:37 16:42:21   00:45  01:37 00:01:37 1p
    17962 Võru                                      00:45  00:52
                                                    [42 ] Finish     =1
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 8.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 51)  13.( 50)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 52)  17.( 48)  18.( 43)  19.( 41)  20.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:59:33 17:21:38   59:33  2                                                                                                                                                                                                         00:59:33
     3446 Võru                                      59:33  2                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    00:00                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            01:04:02 21:06:32   64:02  3                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:04:02
    10214 Võru (öö)                                 64:02  3                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    04:29                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  3. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:04:25 19:31:58   64:25  4                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:04:25
     9382 Võru                                      64:25  4                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    04:52                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  4. Priit Narusk               01:04:42 21:05:47   64:42  5                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:04:42
    13616 EKJ SK (öö)                               64:42  5                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    05:09                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  5. Rasmus Sotnik              01:07:16 17:08:45   02:33  1  05:14  1  09:00  1  11:35  1  17:11  1  20:40  1  28:48  1  32:13  1  35:16  1  41:35  1  45:17  1  47:05  1  48:56  1  52:55  1                                                                       01:07:16
     5293 Otepää                                    02:33  1  02:41  1  03:46  1  02:35  1  05:36  1  03:29  1  08:08  1  03:25  1  03:03  1  06:19  1  03:42  1  01:48  1  01:51  1  03:59  1                      03:19  1  02:34  1  01:59  1  01:15  1  00:24  1
                                                   -57:00                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  6. Sairos Hõrak               01:10:06 19:00:59   70:06  6                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:10:06
     7706 Võru                                      70:06  6                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    10:33                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  6. Urmas Aasa                 01:10:06 17:27:29   70:06  6                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:10:06
     3472 Võru                                      70:06  6                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    10:33                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  8. Kevin Koskinen             01:10:19 16:18:25   70:19  8                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:10:19
     5038 Võru                                      70:19  8                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    10:46                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  9. Mark Laine                 01:11:01 17:19:40   71:01  9                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:11:01
     3690 Võru                                      71:01  9                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    11:28                                                                                                                                                                                                           
 10. Ain-Meelis Hannus          01:11:42 16:51:40   71:42 10                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:11:42
     2159 Võru                                      71:42 10                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    12:09                                                                                                                                                                                                           
 11. Ott Kevvai                 01:14:49 16:36:24   74:49 11                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:14:49
     4131 Võru                                      74:49 11                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    15:16                                                                                                                                                                                                           
 12. Eero Joonas                01:15:08 18:29:26   75:08 12                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:15:08
     3449 Võru                                      75:08 12                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    15:35                                                                                                                                                                                                           
 13. Anti Sõukand               01:16:11 15:47:49   76:11 13                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:16:11
     5030 Võru                                      76:11 13                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    16:38                                                                                                                                                                                                           
 14. Aare Huik                  01:18:05 17:46:17   78:05 14                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:18:05
      483 Võru                                      78:05 14                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    18:32                                                                                                                                                                                                           
 15. Allan Terve                01:18:13 18:01:16   78:13 15                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:18:13
    15274 Võru                                      78:13 15                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    18:40                                                                                                                                                                                                           
 16. Valeri Kuragin             01:22:21 17:44:07   82:21 16                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:22:21
    16456 Võru                                      82:21 16                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    22:48                                                                                                                                                                                                           
 17. Henn Antson                01:29:00 16:47:21   89:00 17                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:29:00
     5042 Võru                                      89:00 17                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    29:27                                                                                                                                                                                                           
 18. Indrek Kuusk               01:54:43 21:13:29  114:43 18                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:54:43
     2220 Võru (öö)                                114:43 18                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    55:10                                                                                                                                                                                                           

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 43)  15.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:47:46 18:31:53   02:46  1  07:26  2  09:01  1  11:13  1  13:50  1  17:29  1  21:46  2  23:06  2  28:22  1  34:43  1  38:11  1  39:46  1  43:02  1  45:59  1  47:15  1  47:46  1 00:47:46
     3717 Võru                                      02:46  1  04:40  2  01:35  1  02:12  1  02:37  2  03:39  2  04:17  5  01:20  4  05:16  1  06:21  1  03:28  1  01:35  2  03:16  5  02:57  2  01:16  2  00:31  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Pähn                 00:52:46 16:39:49   02:54  4  07:13  1  09:18  2  11:48  2  14:54  2  18:21  2  21:30  1  22:43  1  28:46  2  36:13  2  43:00  2  44:52  2  47:56  2  50:51  2  52:14  2  52:46  2 00:52:46
    16666 Võru                                      02:54  4  04:19  1  02:05  4  02:30  3  03:06  5  03:27  1  03:09  1  01:13  2  06:03  4  07:27  9  06:47 21  01:52  6  03:04  1  02:55  1  01:23  4  00:32  5
                                                    00:08    -00:21     00:30     00:18     00:29    -00:12    -01:08    -00:07     00:47     01:06     03:19     00:17    -00:12    -00:02     00:07     00:01   
  3. Erika Joonas               00:55:44 18:29:25   03:30 10  09:10  7  11:01  4  13:38  4  16:50  4  21:13  3  25:36  3  27:26  3  33:27  3  40:38  3  44:38  3  46:40  3  50:05  3  53:29  3  55:03  3  55:44  3 00:55:44
      359 Võru                                      03:30 10  05:40  6  01:51  3  02:37  9  03:12  7  04:23  6  04:23  6  01:50  8  06:01  3  07:11  7  04:00  4  02:02  9  03:25  7  03:24  6  01:34 10  00:41 15
                                                    00:44     01:00     00:16     00:25     00:35     00:44     00:06     00:30     00:45     00:50     00:32     00:27     00:09     00:27     00:18     00:10   
  4. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:57:34 16:14:40   02:50  2  09:39  9  12:36 11  15:00  8  17:21  5  22:02  7  27:22  7  29:45  5  36:23  5  43:02  5  47:55  5  49:33  5  52:44  5  55:55  5  57:10  4  57:34  4 00:57:34
    16670 Võru                                      02:50  2  06:49 13  02:57 11  02:24  2  02:21  1  04:41  8  05:20 15  02:23 18  06:38  7  06:39  2  04:53 11  01:38  3  03:11  2  03:11  3  01:15  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:04     02:09     01:22     00:12    -00:16     01:02     01:03     01:03     01:22     00:18     01:25     00:03    -00:05     00:14    -00:01    -00:07   
  5. Ülle Hollo                 00:57:49 17:04:56   03:23  8  08:28  5  10:35  3  13:08  3  16:49  3  21:15  4  26:24  6  27:58  4  35:18  4  41:59  4  46:23  4  48:37  4  52:08  4  55:39  4  57:16  5  57:49  5 00:57:49
    15275 Võru                                      03:23  8  05:05  3  02:07  5  02:33  6  03:41 13  04:26  7  05:09 13  01:34  6  07:20  9  06:41  3  04:24  8  02:14 11  03:31  8  03:31  8  01:37 11  00:33  7
                                                    00:37     00:25     00:32     00:21     01:04     00:47     00:52     00:14     02:04     00:20     00:56     00:39     00:15     00:34     00:21     00:02   
  6. Inga Siegert               00:59:35 17:56:52   03:03  7  08:58  6  11:17  5  13:47  5  17:29  6  22:51  8  28:27  9  31:57 10  37:38  6  44:29  6  48:33  6  50:15  6  53:30  6  57:15  6  58:54  6  59:35  6 00:59:35
    13522 Võru                                      03:03  7  05:55  9  02:19  7  02:30  3  03:42 14  05:22 16  05:36 17  03:30 19  05:41  2  06:51  6  04:04  5  01:42  4  03:15  4  03:45 10  01:39 13  00:41 15
                                                    00:17     01:15     00:44     00:18     01:05     01:43     01:19     02:10     00:25     00:30     00:36     00:07    -00:01     00:48     00:23     00:10   
  7. Heli Haug                  01:00:20 16:49:16   03:40 12  09:40 10  11:27  6  14:02  6  17:32  7  22:51  8  29:40 10  31:34  8  37:45  7  45:07  7  49:12  7  51:11  7  54:49  7  58:17  7  59:49  7  60:20  7 01:00:20
     3714 Võru                                      03:40 12  06:00 10  01:47  2  02:35  7  03:30 11  05:19 14  06:49 19  01:54  9  06:11  5  07:22  8  04:05  6  01:59  8  03:38 11  03:28  7  01:32  8  00:31  3
                                                    00:54     01:20     00:12     00:23     00:53     01:40     02:32     00:34     00:55     01:01     00:37     00:24     00:22     00:31     00:16     00:00   
  8. Kadri Parts                01:02:06 15:49:02   03:29  9  11:26 17  16:31 19  19:07 15  22:23 15  26:13 12  29:56 11  31:51  9  38:09  8  46:44  8  51:05  8  52:55  8  56:26  8  60:04  8  61:33  8  62:06  8 01:02:06
    10194 Võru                                      03:29  9  07:57 18  05:05 21  02:36  8  03:16  8  03:50  3  03:43  2  01:55 10  06:18  6  08:35 10  04:21  7  01:50  5  03:31  8  03:38  9  01:29  6  00:33  7
                                                    00:43     03:17     03:30     00:24     00:39     00:11    -00:34     00:35     01:02     02:14     00:53     00:15     00:15     00:41     00:13     00:02   
  9. Georg Kõlli                01:05:39 17:14:36   02:50  2  09:14  8  11:41  7  15:18 10  19:45 11  24:52 11  30:07 12  31:17  7  39:23 10  48:45 10  53:39 10  56:25 11  59:46 11  63:32 11  65:05  9  65:39  9 01:05:39
     5033 Võru                                      02:50  2  06:24 12  02:27  8  03:37 13  04:27 17  05:07 12  05:15 14  01:10  1  08:06 12  09:22 16  04:54 13  02:46 20  03:21  6  03:46 11  01:33  9  00:34  9
                                                    00:04     01:44     00:52     01:25     01:50     01:28     00:58    -00:10     02:50     03:01     01:26     01:11     00:05     00:49     00:17     00:03   
 10. Tiit Toots                 01:07:08 17:53:11   02:55  5  08:19  3  12:13  8  14:59  7  17:38  8  21:34  5  25:48  4  36:48 15  43:50 14  50:40 11  54:30 11  56:26 12  59:40  9  62:58  9  66:38 11  67:08 10 01:07:08
    16484 Rõuge vald                                02:55  5  05:24  4  03:54 18  02:46 10  02:39  3  03:56  5  04:14  4  11:00 21  07:02  8  06:50  5  03:50  3  01:56  7  03:14  3  03:18  4  03:40 21  00:30  2
                                                    00:09     00:44     02:19     00:34     00:02     00:17    -00:03     09:40     01:46     00:29     00:22     00:21    -00:02     00:21     02:24    -00:01   
 11. Tõnu Tolm                  01:07:14 16:40:09   03:54 14  09:58 13  12:27  9  15:23 11  18:32 10  23:27 10  28:18  8  30:34  6  39:18  9  48:05  9  53:21  9  55:50  9  60:02 12  64:15 12  66:09 10  67:14 11 01:07:14
     2599 Võru                                      03:54 14  06:04 11  02:29  9  02:56 11  03:09  6  04:55 11  04:51 12  02:16 16  08:44 13  08:47 11  05:16 15  02:29 15  04:12 12  04:13 15  01:54 17  01:05 21
                                                    01:08     01:24     00:54     00:44     00:32     01:16     00:34     00:56     03:28     02:26     01:48     00:54     00:56     01:16     00:38     00:34   
 12. Taavi Toots                01:07:17 17:53:08   02:59  6  08:24  4  12:33 10  15:05  9  17:45  9  21:39  6  25:49  5  32:13 11  43:58 15  50:47 14  54:34 12  56:07 10  59:44 10  63:02 10  66:40 12  67:17 12 01:07:17
    17972 Rõuge                                     02:59  6  05:25  5  04:09 19  02:32  5  02:40  4  03:54  4  04:10  3  06:24 20  11:45 21  06:49  4  03:47  2  01:33  1  03:37 10  03:18  4  03:38 20  00:37 12
                                                    00:13     00:45     02:34     00:20     00:03     00:15    -00:07     05:04     06:29     00:28     00:19    -00:02     00:21     00:21     02:22     00:06   
 13. Kristi Mõttus              01:08:37 16:41:17   04:03 18  09:52 12  13:26 13  18:51 14  22:14 14  27:01 14  31:34 14  33:30 12  41:28 11  50:40 11  55:36 13  58:09 14  62:27 14  66:13 13  67:52 13  68:37 13 01:08:37
     2184 Võru                                      04:03 18  05:49  7  03:34 17  05:25 18  03:23  9  04:47  9  04:33  8  01:56 11  07:58 10  09:12 13  04:56 14  02:33 17  04:18 14  03:46 11  01:39 13  00:45 18
                                                    01:17     01:09     01:59     03:13     00:46     01:08     00:16     00:36     02:42     02:51     01:28     00:58     01:02     00:49     00:23     00:14   
 14. Kaija Saarepuu             01:08:47 16:41:23   03:54 14  09:47 11  13:13 12  18:43 13  22:11 13  27:01 14  31:29 13  33:31 13  41:31 12  50:46 13  55:39 14  58:07 13  62:26 13  66:16 14  67:53 14  68:47 14 01:08:47
    17968 Võru                                      03:54 14  05:53  8  03:26 16  05:30 20  03:28 10  04:50 10  04:28  7  02:02 12  08:00 11  09:15 15  04:53 11  02:28 14  04:19 15  03:50 13  01:37 11  00:54 20
                                                    01:08     01:13     01:51     03:18     00:51     01:11     00:11     00:42     02:44     02:54     01:25     00:53     01:03     00:53     00:21     00:23   
 15. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         01:13:43 16:14:34   03:38 11  11:31 18  13:43 14  17:08 12  20:45 12  26:21 13  31:53 15  33:40 14  42:56 13  54:22 15  60:17 15  62:59 15  67:42 15  71:36 15  73:06 15  73:43 15 01:13:43
    10189 Võru                                      03:38 11  07:53 17  02:12  6  03:25 12  03:37 12  05:36 21  05:32 16  01:47  7  09:16 17  11:26 21  05:55 17  02:42 19  04:43 18  03:54 14  01:30  7  00:37 12
                                                    00:52     03:13     00:37     01:13     01:00     01:57     01:15     00:27     04:00     05:05     02:27     01:07     01:27     00:57     00:14     00:06   
 16. Hentrik Hein               01:19:44 15:52:14   03:53 13  11:20 14  14:44 15  20:11 16  25:39 18  31:07 18  35:49 17  37:52 16  48:17 17  59:02 16  65:14 17  67:21 16  72:49 16  77:46 17  79:10 16  79:44 16 01:19:44
    15597 Haanja SK                                 03:53 13  07:27 15  03:24 15  05:27 19  05:28 20  05:28 18  04:42 10  02:03 13  10:25 19  10:45 19  06:12 19  02:07 10  05:28 21  04:57 17  01:24  5  00:34  9
                                                    01:07     02:47     01:49     03:15     02:51     01:49     00:25     00:43     05:09     04:24     02:44     00:32     02:12     02:00     00:08     00:03   
 17. Madis Perli                01:19:46 15:52:13   03:55 16  11:22 15  15:36 17  20:14 17  25:39 18  31:07 18  35:43 16  37:55 17  48:09 16  59:04 17  65:13 16  67:27 17  72:51 17  77:48 18  79:10 16  79:46 17 01:19:46
    15599 Haanja SK                                 03:55 16  07:27 15  04:14 20  04:38 16  05:25 19  05:28 18  04:36  9  02:12 15  10:14 18  10:55 20  06:09 18  02:14 11  05:24 20  04:57 17  01:22  3  00:36 11
                                                    01:09     02:47     02:39     02:26     02:48     01:49     00:19     00:52     04:58     04:34     02:41     00:39     02:08     02:00     00:06     00:05   
 18. Mihkel Parts               01:20:09 15:52:11   04:00 17  11:25 16  14:45 16  20:19 18  25:59 20  31:16 20  35:58 18  38:04 18  48:31 18  59:11 18  65:35 18  67:52 18  72:58 18  77:56 19  79:37 18  80:09 18 01:20:09
    10198 Võru                                      04:00 17  07:25 14  03:20 14  05:34 21  05:40 21  05:17 13  04:42 10  02:06 14  10:27 20  10:40 17  06:24 20  02:17 13  05:06 19  04:58 19  01:41 16  00:32  5
                                                    01:14     02:45     01:45     03:22     03:03     01:38     00:25     00:46     05:11     04:19     02:56     00:42     01:50     02:01     00:25     00:01   
 19. Annika Timpka              01:20:31 16:47:15   05:25 21  13:34 19  16:12 18  21:04 21  26:00 21  31:30 21  38:01 19  40:19 19  49:08 19  59:52 19  65:43 19  68:31 19  73:03 19  77:45 16  79:42 19  80:31 19 01:20:31
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     05:25 21  08:09 19  02:38 10  04:52 17  04:56 18  05:30 20  06:31 18  02:18 17  08:49 14  10:44 18  05:51 16  02:48 21  04:32 17  04:42 16  01:57 18  00:49 19
                                                    02:39     03:29     01:03     02:40     02:19     01:51     02:14     00:58     03:33     04:23     02:23     01:13     01:16     01:45     00:41     00:18   
 20. Maiki Jäädmaa              01:22:20 17:00:53   04:48 19  13:55 20  16:56 20  20:50 20  24:56 16  30:21 17  43:40 21  44:55 20  53:57 20  63:11 21  67:53 20  70:30 21  74:45 20  79:43 20  81:40 20  82:20 20 01:22:20
     4306 Võru                                      04:48 19  09:07 21  03:01 12  03:54 15  04:06 15  05:25 17  13:19 21  01:15  3  09:02 15  09:14 14  04:42  9  02:37 18  04:15 13  04:58 19  01:57 18  00:40 14
                                                    02:02     04:27     01:26     01:42     01:29     01:46     09:02    -00:05     03:46     02:53     01:14     01:02     00:59     02:01     00:41     00:09   
 21. Marika Jäädmaa             01:22:25 17:00:52   04:51 20  13:55 20  16:56 20  20:48 19  24:59 17  30:18 16  43:36 20  44:57 21  54:04 21  63:08 20  67:53 20  70:24 20  74:49 21  80:04 21  81:44 21  82:25 21 01:22:25
     4307 Võru                                      04:51 20  09:04 20  03:01 12  03:52 14  04:11 16  05:19 14  13:18 20  01:21  5  09:07 16  09:04 12  04:45 10  02:31 16  04:25 16  05:15 21  01:40 15  00:41 15
                                                    02:05     04:24     01:26     01:40     01:34     01:40     09:01     00:01     03:51     02:43     01:17     00:56     01:09     02:18     00:24     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     04:19     01:35     02:12     02:21     03:27     03:09     01:10     05:16     06:21     03:28     01:33     03:04     02:55     01:15     00:24   00:45:15

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 4.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:34:28 17:04:54   03:18  2  08:17  1  10:31  1  13:06  1  16:47  1  21:14  1  26:27  1  27:58  1  31:15  1  32:41  1  33:55  1  34:28  1 00:34:28
    15012 Võru                                      03:18  2  04:59  1  02:14  4  02:35  1  03:41  4  04:27  3  05:13  6  01:31  2  03:17  3  01:26  1  01:14  1  00:33  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marge Allman               00:37:17 16:02:22   03:41  3  09:48  3  11:56  4  14:56  3  18:55  4  23:33  4  28:41  3  30:28  3  33:40  4  35:18  2  36:47  2  37:17  2 00:37:17
    17965 Võru                                      03:41  3  06:07  3  02:08  3  03:00  4  03:59  6  04:38  5  05:08  5  01:47  6  03:12  2  01:38  3  01:29  3  00:30  1
                                                    00:23     01:08    -00:06     00:25     00:18     00:11    -00:05     00:16    -00:05     00:12     00:15    -00:03   
  3. Lauri Allmann              00:37:18 16:02:25   03:41  3  09:48  3  11:50  2  14:58  4  19:01  5  23:39  5  28:42  4  30:32  4  33:31  3  35:19  3  36:48  3  37:18  3 00:37:18
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:41  3  06:07  3  02:02  2  03:08  5  04:03  7  04:38  5  05:03  4  01:50  7  02:59  1  01:48  5  01:29  3  00:30  1
                                                    00:23     01:08    -00:12     00:33     00:22     00:11    -00:10     00:19    -00:18     00:22     00:15    -00:03   
  4. Taavi Perv                 00:38:18 16:45:54   04:11  6  11:11  7  12:54  5  15:33  5  18:05  3  22:13  2  27:14  2  28:52  2  32:12  2  36:03  4  37:19  4  38:18  4 00:38:18
    15698 Võru                                      04:11  6  07:00  7  01:43  1  02:39  3  02:32  1  04:08  1  05:01  3  01:38  4  03:20  5  03:51 10  01:16  2  00:59  9
                                                    00:53     02:01    -00:31     00:04    -01:09    -00:19    -00:12     00:07     00:03     02:25     00:02     00:26   
  5. Rudolf Mürk                00:39:59 17:14:12   03:10  1  09:16  2  11:54  3  14:31  2  18:00  2  22:30  3  30:32  5  31:51  5  35:09  5  37:46  5  39:22  5  39:59  5 00:39:59
     1064 Võru                                      03:10  1  06:06  2  02:38  5  02:37  2  03:29  3  04:30  4  08:02 11  01:19  1  03:18  4  02:37  6  01:36  6  00:37  4
                                                   -00:08     01:07     00:24     00:02    -00:12     00:03     02:49    -00:12     00:01     01:11     00:22     00:04   
  6. Mati Külaase               00:40:31 17:31:46   04:11  6  10:25  5  15:49  7  19:18  6  22:26  6  26:39  6  30:58  6  32:43  6  36:36  6  38:20  6  39:49  6  40:31  6 00:40:31
     3685 Võru                                      04:11  6  06:14  5  05:24 11  03:29  6  03:08  2  04:13  2  04:19  1  01:45  5  03:53  7  01:44  4  01:29  3  00:42  5
                                                    00:53     01:15     03:10     00:54    -00:33    -00:14    -00:54     00:14     00:36     00:18     00:15     00:09   
  7. Epp Voitka                 00:42:24 17:48:40   03:59  5  10:51  6  13:40  6  19:18  6  23:07  7  28:38  7  33:20  7  34:53  7  38:15  7  39:52  7  41:39  7  42:24  7 00:42:24
    16421 Võru                                      03:59  5  06:52  6  02:49  6  05:38 10  03:49  5  05:31  7  04:42  2  01:33  3  03:22  6  01:37  2  01:47  7  00:45  6
                                                    00:41     01:53     00:35     03:03     00:08     01:04    -00:31     00:02     00:05     00:11     00:33     00:12   
  8. Heli Viks                  00:52:05 16:25:22   05:12  9  14:11  8  17:14  8  22:01  8  27:29  8  33:42  8  39:31  8  41:38  8  46:07  8  48:54  8  51:11  8  52:05  8 00:52:05
     5017 Võru                                      05:12  9  08:59  8  03:03  7  04:47  7  05:28 12  06:13 10  05:49  7  02:07  8  04:29  8  02:47  7  02:17  8  00:54  8
                                                    01:54     04:00     00:49     02:12     01:47     01:46     00:36     00:36     01:12     01:21     01:03     00:21   
  9. Urmas Johanson             00:55:59 17:39:45   05:45 10  15:10 10  18:43  9  24:46  9  29:02  9  34:52  9  40:44  9  43:08  9  47:54  9  51:46  9  54:40  9  55:59  9 00:55:59
    15279 Võru                                      05:45 10  09:25 10  03:33  8  06:03 12  04:16  9  05:50  8  05:52  8  02:24 10  04:46  9  03:52 11  02:54 11  01:19 10
                                                    02:27     04:26     01:19     03:28     00:35     01:23     00:39     00:53     01:29     02:26     01:40     00:46   
 10. Anneli Johanson            00:56:14 17:39:31   05:58 11  15:22 11  19:07 10  25:05 10  29:14 10  35:05 10  41:04 10  43:19 10  48:06 10  51:58 10  54:53 10  56:14 10 00:56:14
    15280 Võru                                      05:58 11  09:24  9  03:45  9  05:58 11  04:09  8  05:51  9  05:59  9  02:15  9  04:47 10  03:52 11  02:55 12  01:21 11
                                                    02:40     04:25     01:31     03:23     00:28     01:24     00:46     00:44     01:30     02:26     01:41     00:48   
 11. Ats Virumäe                01:05:12 16:04:39   04:20  8  15:00  9  22:53 12  28:22 12  33:13 12  40:58 12  48:52 11  51:48 11  57:54 11  61:09 11  63:47 11  65:12 11 01:05:12
     3803 Võru                                      04:20  8  10:40 12  07:53 12  05:29  9  04:51 10  07:45 12  07:54 10  02:56 12  06:06 11  03:15  9  02:38 10  01:25 12
                                                    01:02     05:41     05:39     02:54     01:10     03:18     02:41     01:25     02:49     01:49     01:24     00:52   
 12. Krista Kõlli               01:09:59 15:58:53   06:52 12  17:24 12  21:15 11  26:31 11  31:52 11  38:35 11  50:32 12  52:58 12  63:47 12  66:41 12  69:07 12  69:59 12 01:09:59
    15393 Võru                                      06:52 12  10:32 11  03:51 10  05:16  8  05:21 11  06:43 11  11:57 12  02:26 11  10:49 12  02:54  8  02:26  9  00:52  7
                                                    03:34     05:33     01:37     02:41     01:40     02:16     06:44     00:55     07:32     01:28     01:12     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     04:59     01:43     02:35     02:32     04:08     04:19     01:19     02:59     01:26     01:14     00:30   00:30:54

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Anna-Liisa Hannus          00:27:17 16:46:35   01:46  3  03:44  1  08:49  1  13:53  2  18:49  1  20:58  1  24:41  1  26:42  1  27:17  1 00:27:17
     8352 Võru                                      01:46  3  01:58  1  05:05  2  05:04  3  04:56  2  02:09  2  03:43  1  02:01  4  00:35  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joosep Perv                00:27:36 16:45:49   01:44  2  04:13  3  09:06  2  13:37  1  19:25  2  21:08  2  25:15  2  27:04  2  27:36  2 00:27:36
    15696 Võru                                      01:44  2  02:29  4  04:53  1  04:31  1  05:48  4  01:43  1  04:07  3  01:49  2  00:32  1
                                                   -00:02     00:31    -00:12    -00:33     00:52    -00:26     00:24    -00:12    -00:03   
  3. Antti Sikk                 00:32:50 16:40:40   02:03  5  04:23  4  13:38  6  18:56  4  23:25  3  26:07  3  30:28  3  32:18  3  32:50  3 00:32:50
    15272 Võru                                      02:03  5  02:20  3  09:15  9  05:18  4  04:29  1  02:42  3  04:21  4  01:50  3  00:32  1
                                                    00:17     00:22     04:10     00:14    -00:27     00:33     00:38    -00:11    -00:03   
  4. Vampula Oper               00:37:51 16:57:43   03:02 11  05:38  6  12:48  5  18:58  5  27:41  6  30:33  5  34:59  5  37:05  4  37:51  4 00:37:51
    10195 Võru                                      03:02 11  02:36  5  07:10  4  06:10  5  08:43 11  02:52  4  04:26  5  02:06  5  00:46  5
                                                    01:16     00:38     02:05     01:06     03:47     00:43     00:43     00:05     00:11   
  5. Maria Oper                 00:38:16 16:57:38   03:01 10  05:39  7  12:47  4  19:26  6  27:30  5  30:54  6  34:54  4  37:16  5  38:16  5 00:38:16
    10196 Võru                                      03:01 10  02:38  6  07:08  3  06:39  6  08:04  9  03:24  8  04:00  2  02:22  7  01:00 10
                                                    01:15     00:40     02:03     01:35     03:08     01:15     00:17     00:21     00:25   
  6. Karmo-Kris Reintam         00:43:25 16:34:44   01:59  4  04:09  2  11:29  3  18:35  3  24:32  4  28:09  4  39:56  7  42:21  6  43:25  6 00:43:25
    17960 Sõmerpalu                                 01:59  4  02:10  2  07:20  5  07:06  7  05:57  5  03:37 11  11:47 15  02:25  8  01:04 11
                                                    00:13     00:12     02:15     02:02     01:01     01:28     08:04     00:24     00:29   
  7. Marianne Hermann           00:43:47 17:21:35   03:25 12  06:44  8  14:34  7  22:01  7  29:39  7  33:05  7  39:40  6  42:30  7  43:47  7 00:43:47
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 03:25 12  03:19  8  07:50  8  07:27  8  07:38  7  03:26  9  06:35 12  02:50  9  01:17 13
                                                    01:39     01:21     02:45     02:23     02:42     01:17     02:52     00:49     00:42   
  8. Helle Nool                 00:44:05 17:21:18   03:44 13  07:05 10  14:54  8  22:21  8  29:59  8  33:25  8  40:00  8  42:51  8  44:05  8 00:44:05
    15283 Lasva KKS                                 03:44 13  03:21  9  07:49  6  07:27  8  07:38  7  03:26  9  06:35 12  02:51 10  01:14 12
                                                    01:58     01:23     02:44     02:23     02:42     01:17     02:52     00:50     00:39   
  9. Kristina Haug              00:47:14 16:48:16   02:39  7  06:49  9  20:00 11  28:11 10  34:18 10  37:21  9  43:11  9  46:21  9  47:14  9 00:47:14
     5043 Võru                                      02:39  7  04:10 10  13:11 12  08:11 11  06:07  6  03:03  5  05:50  9  03:10 11  00:53  6
                                                    00:53     02:12     08:06     03:07     01:11     00:54     02:07     01:09     00:18   
 10. Hando Allmann              00:48:15 15:33:59   01:41  1  12:43 15  20:32 12  25:22  9  30:29  9  38:50 10  46:04 10  47:42 10  48:15 10 00:48:15
    16234 Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium                    01:41  1  11:02 15  07:49  6  04:50  2  05:07  3  08:21 15  07:14 14  01:38  1  00:33  3
                                                   -00:05     09:04     02:44    -00:14     00:11     06:12     03:31    -00:23    -00:02   
 11. Marianne Hannus            00:53:54 16:47:32   02:54  9  07:27 12  20:38 14  29:25 12  39:51 14  43:02 13  48:57 14  52:59 13  53:54 11 00:53:54
     8353 Võru                                      02:54  9  04:33 11  13:11 12  08:47 13  10:26 13  03:11  6  05:55 10  04:02 14  00:55  7
                                                    01:08     02:35     08:06     03:43     05:30     01:02     02:12     02:01     00:20   
 12. Anni Peegel                00:53:57 16:47:30   02:50  8  07:25 11  20:37 13  29:17 11  39:47 13  43:06 14  48:55 13  53:02 14  53:57 12 00:53:57
    17967 Lüllemäe                                  02:50  8  04:35 12  13:12 14  08:40 12  10:30 14  03:19  7  05:49  8  04:07 15  00:55  7
                                                    01:04     02:37     08:07     03:36     05:34     01:10     02:06     02:06     00:20   
 13. Ester Seim                 00:54:49 18:54:27   03:50 14  09:42 13  19:30 10  29:31 13  38:17 12  42:52 11  48:31 11  52:19 11  54:49 13 00:54:49
    15292 Võru                                      03:50 14  05:52 13  09:48 11  10:01 14  08:46 12  04:35 13  05:39  6  03:48 13  02:30 14
                                                    02:04     03:54     04:43     04:57     03:50     02:26     01:56     01:47     01:55   
 14. Merike Õun                 00:56:57 18:54:23   03:53 15  09:45 14  19:24  9  29:42 14  38:10 11  42:58 12  48:38 12  52:22 12  56:57 14 00:56:57
    15294 Võru                                      03:53 15  05:52 13  09:39 10  10:18 15  08:28 10  04:48 14  05:40  7  03:44 12  04:35 15
                                                    02:07     03:54     04:34     05:14     03:32     02:39     01:57     01:43     04:00   
 15. Talvi Trell                00:59:34 17:27:10   02:19  6  05:11  5  25:22 15  33:13 15  46:25 15  50:08 15  56:26 15  58:39 15  59:34 15 00:59:34
     5021 Võru                                      02:19  6  02:52  7  20:11 15  07:51 10  13:12 15  03:43 12  06:18 11  02:13  6  00:55  7
                                                    00:33     00:54     15:06     02:47     08:16     01:34     02:35     00:12     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     01:58     04:53     04:31     04:29     01:43     03:43     01:38     00:32   00:25:08

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Ingrid Ivanov              00:15:00 18:20:00                                                                        00:15:00
    17976 Võru                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                        
  1. Brigitta Pukk              00:15:00 18:20:00                                                                        00:15:00
    17971                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                        
  3. Olev Piirisild             00:26:39 17:03:35   02:16  1  06:33  3  10:47  1  18:32  2  23:44  2  25:58  1  26:39  1 00:26:39
    15278 Võru                                      02:16  1  04:17  8  04:14  1  07:45  5  05:12  3  02:14  1  00:41  3
                                                                                           -09:48                       
  4. Mia Mai Huik               00:27:02 17:04:13   02:28  3  05:31  2  10:52  2  18:20  1  23:29  1  26:01  2  27:02  2 00:27:02
    17896 Võru                                      02:28  3  03:03  3  05:21  2  07:28  4  05:09  2  02:32  2  01:01  7
                                                                                           -09:51                       
  5. Markus Smit                00:31:36 16:46:01   03:04  5  06:54  5  13:29  3  19:34  3  25:40  3  30:37  3  31:36  3 00:31:36
    17888 Võru                                      03:04  5  03:50  6  06:35  3  06:05  2  06:06  4  04:57  8  00:59  5
                                                                                           -08:54                       
  5. Jürgen Saarniit            00:31:36 16:46:01   03:04  5  06:54  5  13:29  3  19:34  3  25:40  3  30:37  3  31:36  3 00:31:36
    17889 Võru                                      03:04  5  03:50  6  06:35  3  06:05  2  06:06  4  04:57  8  00:59  5
                                                                                           -08:54                       
  7. Karola Sepp                00:32:10 16:58:51   02:27  2  04:21  1  17:54  9  23:36  7  28:38  5  31:21  5  32:10  5 00:32:10
    17892 Võru                                      02:27  2  01:54  1  13:33  9  05:42  1  05:02  1  02:43  3  00:49  4
                                                                                           -09:58                       
  8. Eva Piirisild              00:36:07 17:03:52   04:28  9  08:08  7  15:31  5  23:32  5  29:53  6  33:38  6  36:07  6 00:36:07
    16455 Võru                                      04:28  9  03:40  4  07:23  5  08:01  6  06:21  6  03:45  6  02:29  9
                                                                                           -08:39                       
  8. Triinu Piirisild           00:36:07 17:03:52   04:28  9  08:08  7  15:31  5  23:32  5  29:53  6  33:38  6  36:07  6 00:36:07
    15008 Võru                                      04:28  9  03:40  4  07:23  5  08:01  6  06:21  6  03:45  6  02:29  9
                                                                                           -08:39                       
 10. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:39:18 16:54:21   03:03  4  08:23  9  17:14  7  27:37  8  35:42  8  38:41  8  39:18  8 00:39:18
    17966 Võru                                      03:03  4  05:20 10  08:51  7  10:23  9  08:05  8  02:59  4  00:37  1
                                                                                           -06:55                       
 11. Liisa Sachris              00:39:20 16:54:18   03:05  7  08:24 10  17:16  8  27:38  9  35:43  9  38:43  9  39:20  9 00:39:20
    15307 Valga                                     03:05  7  05:19  9  08:52  8  10:22  8  08:05  8  03:00  5  00:37  1
                                                                                           -06:55                       
 12. Karl Oskar Orro            01:20:51 18:29:08   03:39  8  06:39  4  41:18 10  62:01 10  74:00 10  79:01 10  80:51 10 01:20:51
    11700 Võru                                      03:39  8  03:00  2  34:39 10  20:43 10  11:59 10  05:01 10  01:50  8
                                                                                           -03:01                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     01:54     04:14     05:42     05:02     02:14     00:37   00:21:59


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/18/2012 10:31:16 PM OK Võru