Kubja kolmapäevak 11.04.2012

11.04.2012
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Janek Piirisild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 8.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:10:19
  2. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:16:11
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 8.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:59:33
  2.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK (öö  01:04:42
  3. 5293 Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää      01:07:16
  4. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        01:10:06
  5. 3690 Mark Laine                Võru        01:11:01
  6. 4131 Ott Kevvai                Võru        01:14:49
  7.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:18:13
  8. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:29:00
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 8.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru (öö)   01:04:02
  2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:04:25
  3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:10:06
  4. 2159 Ain-Meelis Hannus         Võru        01:11:42
  5. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:15:08
  6.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:18:05
  7.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:22:21
  8. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru (öö)   01:54:43
RADA2 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5033 Georg Kõlli               Võru        01:05:39
  2.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  01:07:08
  3.17972 Taavi Toots               Rõuge       01:07:17
M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:52:46
  2.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:57:34
  3.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        01:13:43
  4.15597 Hentrik Hein              Haanja SK   01:19:44
  5.15599 Madis Perli               Haanja SK   01:19:46
  6.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        01:20:09
M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:07:14
N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:47:46
  2.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:57:49
  3.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:59:35
  4.17968 Kaija Saarepuu            Võru        01:08:47
  5. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        01:22:20
  6. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:22:25
N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:55:44
  2. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:00:20
  3.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:02:06
  4. 2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru        01:08:37
  5.14022 Annika Timpka             KVÜÕA       01:20:31
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17965 Marge Allman              Võru        00:37:17
  2.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:37:18
  3.15279 Urmas Johanson            Võru        00:55:59
  4.15280 Anneli Johanson           Võru        00:56:14
  5.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:09:59
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:38:18
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:39:59
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:40:31
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:05:12
N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:34:28
N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:42:24
  2. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:52:05
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:37:51
  2.15283 Helle Nool                Lasva KKS   00:44:05
  3.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        00:54:49
  4.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        00:56:57
M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:27:36
  2.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        00:32:50
  3.17960 Karmo-Kris Reintam        Sõmerpalu   00:43:25
  4.16234 Hando Allmann             Kreutzwald  00:48:15
N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:47:14
  2. 8353 Marianne Hannus           Võru        00:53:54
  3.17967 Anni Peegel               Lüllemäe    00:53:57
N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8352 Anna-Liisa Hannus         Võru        00:27:17
N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:38:16
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:43:47
  3. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:59:34
RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17976 Ingrid Ivanov             Võru        00:15:00
  1.17971 Brigitta Pukk                         00:15:00
  3.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:36:07
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:26:39
  2.17889 Jürgen Saarniit           Võru        00:31:36
  2.17888 Markus Smit               Võru        00:31:36
  4.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:39:18
  5.11700 Karl Oskar Orro           Võru        01:20:51
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:27:02
  2.17892 Karola Sepp               Võru        00:32:10
  3.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:36:07
  4.15307 Liisa Sachris             Valga       00:39:20
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:00:17 18p
  2. 2991 Siiri Sotnik              Otepää      01:36:47 15p
  3. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:06:59 14p
  4.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:43:32 7p
  5.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:44:08 7p
  6.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:04:30 7p
  7.15695 Märt Perv                 Võru        00:38:31 5p
  8.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:01:37 1p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 8.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:59:33
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru (öö)   01:04:02
  3. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:04:25
  4.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK (öö  01:04:42
  5. 5293 Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää      01:07:16
  6. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:10:06
  6. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        01:10:06
  8. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:10:19
  9. 3690 Mark Laine                Võru        01:11:01
 10. 2159 Ain-Meelis Hannus         Võru        01:11:42
 11. 4131 Ott Kevvai                Võru        01:14:49
 12. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:15:08
 13. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:16:11
 14.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:18:05
 15.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:18:13
 16.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:22:21
 17. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:29:00
 18. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru (öö)   01:54:43
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 6.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:47:46
  2.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:52:46
  3.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:55:44
  4.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:57:34
  5.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:57:49
  6.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:59:35
  7. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:00:20
  8.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:02:06
  9. 5033 Georg Kõlli               Võru        01:05:39
 10.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  01:07:08
 11. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:07:14
 12.17972 Taavi Toots               Rõuge       01:07:17
 13. 2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru        01:08:37
 14.17968 Kaija Saarepuu            Võru        01:08:47
 15.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        01:13:43
 16.15597 Hentrik Hein              Haanja SK   01:19:44
 17.15599 Madis Perli               Haanja SK   01:19:46
 18.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        01:20:09
 19.14022 Annika Timpka             KVÜÕA       01:20:31
 20. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        01:22:20
 21. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:22:25
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 4.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:34:28
  2.17965 Marge Allman              Võru        00:37:17
  3.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:37:18
  4.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:38:18
  5. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:39:59
  6. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:40:31
  7.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:42:24
  8. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:52:05
  9.15279 Urmas Johanson            Võru        00:55:59
 10.15280 Anneli Johanson           Võru        00:56:14
 11. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:05:12
 12.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:09:59
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8352 Anna-Liisa Hannus         Võru        00:27:17
  2.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:27:36
  3.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        00:32:50
  4.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:37:51
  5.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:38:16
  6.17960 Karmo-Kris Reintam        Sõmerpalu   00:43:25
  7.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:43:47
  8.15283 Helle Nool                Lasva KKS   00:44:05
  9. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:47:14
 10.16234 Hando Allmann             Kreutzwald  00:48:15
 11. 8353 Marianne Hannus           Võru        00:53:54
 12.17967 Anni Peegel               Lüllemäe    00:53:57
 13.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        00:54:49
 14.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        00:56:57
 15. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:59:34
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17976 Ingrid Ivanov             Võru        00:15:00
  1.17971 Brigitta Pukk                         00:15:00
  3.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:26:39
  4.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:27:02
  5.17888 Markus Smit               Võru        00:31:36
  5.17889 Jürgen Saarniit           Võru        00:31:36
  7.17892 Karola Sepp               Võru        00:32:10
  8.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:36:07
  8.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:36:07
 10.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:39:18
 11.15307 Liisa Sachris             Valga       00:39:20
 12.11700 Karl Oskar Orro           Võru        01:20:51

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/18/2012 10:31:12 PM OK Võru