Võrumaa MV 2011

10/15/2011
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VALIK]
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 9.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Janek Piirisild            01:02:12 11:05:05   01:08  1  02:31  1  06:50  1  13:40  1  16:26  1  19:15  1  20:40  1  24:46  1  30:13  1  31:25  1  32:24  1  40:26  1  41:53  1  46:28  1  51:49  1  59:27  1  60:22  1  61:58  1  62:12  1 01:02:12
     5037 Võru                                      01:08  1  01:23  2  04:19  2  06:50  1  02:46  1  02:49  1  01:25  1  04:06  2  05:27  1  01:12  3  00:59  1  08:02  1  01:27  2  04:35  3  05:21  1  07:38  1  00:55  1  01:36  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Koskinen             01:10:56 11:17:51   01:16  2  02:55  2  06:58  2  14:44  2  17:57  2  21:55  2  23:55  2  27:42  2  34:09  2  35:12  2  36:23  2  45:40  2  47:09  2  51:08  2  58:26  2  67:15  2  68:26  2  70:42  2  70:56  2 01:10:56
     5038 Võru                                      01:16  2  01:39  3  04:03  1  07:46  2  03:13  2  03:58  4  02:00  2  03:47  1  06:27  2  01:03  1  01:11  3  09:17  3  01:29  3  03:59  1  07:18  2  08:49  3  01:11  2  02:16  3  00:14  1
                                                    00:08     00:16    -00:16     00:56     00:27     01:09     00:35    -00:19     01:00    -00:09     00:12     01:15     00:02    -00:36     01:57     01:11     00:16     00:40     00:00   
  3. Kaspar Karjus              01:16:33 11:26:16   03:00  3  04:06  3  08:49  3  16:59  3  20:20  3  23:43  3  25:57  3  30:53  3  40:19  3  41:24  3  42:32  3  51:43  3  52:56  3  57:20  3  64:44  3  72:46  3  74:01  3  76:14  3  76:33  3 01:16:33
     4365 Võru                                      03:00  3  01:06  1  04:43  3  08:10  4  03:21  4  03:23  2  02:14  3  04:56  3  09:26  4  01:05  2  01:08  2  09:11  2  01:13  1  04:24  2  07:24  3  08:02  2  01:15  3  02:13  2  00:19  4
                                                    01:52    -00:17     00:24     01:20     00:35     00:34     00:49     00:50     03:59    -00:07     00:09     01:09    -00:14    -00:11     02:03     00:24     00:20     00:37     00:05   
  4. Eno Lukk                   01:49:55 11:19:39   03:13  4  04:58  4  10:14  4  18:01  4  21:18  4  24:57  4  45:10  4  52:38  4  60:58  4  63:07  4  64:21  4  78:02  4  80:02  4  86:12  4  95:22  4 105:41  4 106:56  4 109:37  4 109:55  4 01:49:55
    15591 Haanja SK                                 03:13  4  01:45  4  05:16  4  07:47  3  03:17  3  03:39  3  20:13  4  07:28  4  08:20  3  02:09  4  01:14  4  13:41  4  02:00  4  06:10  4  09:10  4  10:19  4  01:15  3  02:41  4  00:18  3
                                                    02:05     00:22     00:57     00:57     00:31     00:50     18:48     03:22     02:53     00:57     00:15     05:39     00:33     01:35     03:49     02:41     00:20     01:05     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     01:06     04:03     06:50     02:46     02:49     01:25     03:47     05:27     01:03     00:59     08:02     01:13     03:59     05:21     07:38     00:55     01:36     00:14   01:00:21

M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 9.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Raido Mitt                 00:49:46 11:09:16   00:56  1  02:02  1  05:15  1  10:29  1  12:39  1  15:00  1  16:21  1  18:50  1  23:47  1  24:32  1  25:42  1  31:35  1  32:35  1  35:37  1  41:09  1  46:56  1  47:52  1  49:31  1  49:46  1 00:49:46
     1493 Kobras                                    00:56  1  01:06  5  03:13  1  05:14  1  02:10  1  02:21  1  01:21  1  02:29  1  04:57  1  00:45  1  01:10  6  05:53  1  01:00  2  03:02  1  05:32  6  05:47  1  00:56  1  01:39  4  00:15  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Timo Sild                  00:52:24 10:33:03   01:08  4  02:06  2  05:42  3  11:13  2  13:37  2  16:11  2  17:41  2  20:33  2  25:41  2  26:33  2  27:33  2  34:06  2  35:10  2  38:27  2  43:26  2  49:30  2  50:29  2  52:07  2  52:24  2 00:52:24
     3466 Võru                                      01:08  4  00:58  1  03:36  3  05:31  2  02:24  2  02:34  2  01:30  2  02:52  2  05:08  2  00:52  3  01:00  1  06:33  3  01:04  3  03:17  2  04:59  2  06:04  2  00:59  3  01:38  2  00:17  8
                                                    00:12    -00:08     00:23     00:17     00:14     00:13     00:09     00:23     00:11     00:07    -00:10     00:40     00:04     00:15    -00:33     00:17     00:03    -00:01     00:02   
  3. Kristjan Karabelnik        00:55:22 11:13:45   01:05  3  02:07  4  06:02  4  12:02  3  14:50  5  17:40  5  19:20  4  22:33  4  27:59  4  28:50  4  29:52  4  36:52  4  37:48  4  41:13  4  46:10  3  52:25  3  53:28  3  55:05  3  55:22  3 00:55:22
     3233 OKH                                       01:05  3  01:02  3  03:55  6  06:00  3  02:48  6  02:50  4  01:40  5  03:13  5  05:26  3  00:51  2  01:02  3  07:00  5  00:56  1  03:25  3  04:57  1  06:15  3  01:03  6  01:37  1  00:17  8
                                                    00:09    -00:04     00:42     00:46     00:38     00:29     00:19     00:44     00:29     00:06    -00:08     01:07    -00:04     00:23    -00:35     00:28     00:07    -00:02     00:02   
  4. Martti Mikk                00:55:40 11:11:38   01:16  7  02:15  5  06:09  5  12:13  5  14:47  4  17:38  4  19:21  5  22:20  3  27:48  3  28:41  3  29:42  3  36:11  3  37:23  3  41:02  3  46:11  4  52:49  4  53:45  4  55:26  4  55:40  4 00:55:40
     9598 seiklusporr                               01:16  7  00:59  2  03:54  5  06:04  4  02:34  3  02:51  5  01:43  6  02:59  4  05:28  4  00:53  4  01:01  2  06:29  2  01:12  7  03:39  6  05:09  3  06:38  5  00:56  1  01:41  5  00:14  2
                                                    00:20    -00:07     00:41     00:50     00:24     00:30     00:22     00:30     00:31     00:08    -00:09     00:36     00:12     00:37    -00:23     00:51     00:00     00:02    -00:01   
  5. Kaido Hallik               00:59:51 10:41:34   01:16  7  02:30  8  06:11  6  12:23  6  15:06  6  17:58  6  19:37  6  23:12  5  29:01  5  30:06  5  31:13  5  39:11  5  40:21  5  44:41  5  49:58  5  56:45  5  57:47  5  59:35  5  59:51  5 00:59:51
     3665 Ilves                                     01:16  7  01:14  8  03:41  4  06:12  6  02:43  5  02:52  6  01:39  4  03:35  6  05:49  5  01:05  6  01:07  4  07:58  7  01:10  6  04:20  9  05:17  4  06:47  6  01:02  5  01:48  7  00:16  7
                                                    00:20     00:08     00:28     00:58     00:33     00:31     00:18     01:06     00:52     00:20    -00:03     02:05     00:10     01:18    -00:15     01:00     00:06     00:09     00:01   
  6. Alar Kume                  01:03:43 10:51:05   01:13  5  02:22  6  07:26  8  13:33  8  16:21  7  19:20  7  20:55  7  23:52  7  33:09  7  34:09  7  35:44  7  42:57  6  44:06  6  48:07  6  53:37  6  60:33  6  61:40  6  63:28  6  63:43  6 01:03:43
     7521 Võru                                      01:13  5  01:09  6  05:04 10  06:07  5  02:48  6  02:59  7  01:35  3  02:57  3  09:17 11  01:00  5  01:35  8  07:13  6  01:09  5  04:01  7  05:30  5  06:56  7  01:07  7  01:48  7  00:15  5
                                                    00:17     00:03     01:51     00:53     00:38     00:38     00:14     00:28     04:20     00:15     00:25     01:20     00:09     00:59    -00:02     01:09     00:11     00:09     00:00   
  7. Marek Atonen               01:04:52 11:28:16   01:14  6  02:27  7  06:41  7  13:01  7  17:02  8  20:45  8  22:34  8  26:13  8  34:33  8  36:29  8  37:38  8  44:35  8  45:54  8  49:25  8  55:33  8  62:00  7  63:00  7  64:38  7  64:52  7 01:04:52
     1136 Lehola                                    01:14  6  01:13  7  04:14  7  06:20  7  04:01 11  03:43 10  01:49  8  03:39  7  08:20 10  01:56 10  01:09  5  06:57  4  01:19  8  03:31  4  06:08  8  06:27  4  01:00  4  01:38  2  00:14  2
                                                    00:18     00:07     01:01     01:06     01:51     01:22     00:28     01:10     03:23     01:11    -00:01     01:04     00:19     00:29     00:36     00:40     00:04    -00:01    -00:01   
  8. Tanel Mõttus               01:06:01 11:22:22   01:04  2  02:06  2  05:39  2  12:03  4  14:40  3  17:27  3  19:12  3  23:23  6  30:17  6  31:36  6  34:10  6  43:39  7  44:45  7  48:20  7  54:18  7  62:41  8  63:58  8  65:47  8  66:01  8 01:06:01
     3446 Võru                                      01:04  2  01:02  3  03:33  2  06:24  8  02:37  4  02:47  3  01:45  7  04:11  8  06:54  7  01:19  9  02:34 11  09:29 11  01:06  4  03:35  5  05:58  7  08:23 10  01:17 10  01:49  9  00:14  2
                                                    00:08    -00:04     00:20     01:10     00:27     00:26     00:24     01:42     01:57     00:34     01:24     03:36     00:06     00:33     00:26     02:36     00:21     00:10    -00:01   
  9. Heno Ivanov                01:12:47 10:44:28   02:06 10  03:48 10  09:13 10  16:08  9  19:44  9  23:12  9  25:06  9  29:29  9  36:32  9  37:49  9  40:06  9  48:59  9  50:42  9  54:54  9  61:16  9  68:54  9  70:10  9  72:27  9  72:47  9 01:12:47
     5655                                           02:06 10  01:42 11  05:25 11  06:55  9  03:36  8  03:28  9  01:54  9  04:23  9  07:03  8  01:17  8  02:17 10  08:53  9  01:43 11  04:12  8  06:22  9  07:38  9  01:16  9  02:17 10  00:20 10
                                                    01:10     00:36     02:12     01:41     01:26     01:07     00:33     01:54     02:06     00:32     01:07     03:00     00:43     01:10     00:50     01:51     00:20     00:38     00:05   
 10. Urmas Aasa                 01:18:27 10:31:33   01:22  9  02:49  9  07:50  9  16:34 10  20:21 10  24:20 10  26:38 10  32:29 10  39:15 10  40:26 10  41:54 10  50:52 10  52:21 10  57:51 10  64:57 10  74:22 10  75:45 10  78:04 10  78:27 10 01:18:27
     3472 Võru                                      01:22  9  01:27  9  05:01  9  08:44 11  03:47  9  03:59 11  02:18 10  05:51 10  06:46  6  01:11  7  01:28  7  08:58 10  01:29 10  05:30 11  07:06 10  09:25 11  01:23 11  02:19 11  00:23 11
                                                    00:26     00:21     01:48     03:30     01:37     01:38     00:57     03:22     01:49     00:26     00:18     03:05     00:29     02:28     01:34     03:38     00:27     00:40     00:08   
 11. Allan Terve                01:28:55 10:28:17   04:56 11  06:37 11  11:07 11  18:02 11  21:58 11  25:24 11  27:55 11  38:55 11  46:12 11  53:47 11  55:37 11  64:13 11  65:38 11  70:05 11  78:10 11  85:44 11  86:59 11  88:42 11  88:55 11 01:28:55
    15274 Võru                                      04:56 11  01:41 10  04:30  8  06:55  9  03:56 10  03:26  8  02:31 11  11:00 11  07:17  9  07:35 11  01:50  9  08:36  8  01:25  9  04:27 10  08:05 11  07:34  8  01:15  8  01:43  6  00:13  1
                                                    04:00     00:35     01:17     01:41     01:46     01:05     01:10     08:31     02:20     06:50     00:40     02:43     00:25     01:25     02:33     01:47     00:19     00:04    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     00:58     03:13     05:14     02:10     02:21     01:21     02:29     04:57     00:45     01:00     05:53     00:56     03:02     04:57     05:47     00:56     01:37     00:13   00:48:45

M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 9.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Ain Fjodorov               00:55:30 11:02:24   01:28  8  02:31  2  06:39  3  12:53  3  15:25  2  18:06  2  19:42  2  22:47  2  28:05  1  29:10  1  30:15  1  36:36  1  37:40  1  41:04  1  46:13  1  52:44  1  53:44  1  55:16  1  55:30  1 00:55:30
     6403 Otepää                                    01:28  8  01:03  1  04:08  3  06:14  2  02:32  1  02:41  1  01:36  1  03:05  2  05:18  1  01:05  5  01:05  2  06:21  1  01:04  4  03:24  1  05:09  1  06:31  1  01:00  1  01:32  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erik Saarts                00:59:18 11:24:31   01:19  2  02:35  3  06:23  2  12:41  2  15:28  3  18:22  3  20:05  3  23:14  3  29:57  2  30:54  2  32:25  2  39:19  2  40:22  2  44:02  2  49:38  2  56:16  2  57:22  2  59:01  2  59:18  2 00:59:18
     5813 Võru                                      01:19  2  01:16  4  03:48  2  06:18  4  02:47  3  02:54  3  01:43  3  03:09  3  06:43  4  00:57  3  01:31  7  06:54  2  01:03  3  03:40  3  05:36  4  06:38  2  01:06  4  01:39  3  00:17  2
                                                   -00:09     00:13    -00:20     00:04     00:15     00:13     00:07     00:04     01:25    -00:08     00:26     00:33    -00:01     00:16     00:27     00:07     00:06     00:07     00:03   
  3. Janek Orro                 01:01:20 10:48:32   01:23  6  02:35  3  06:44  4  13:22  4  16:07  4  19:18  4  21:04  4  25:27  4  30:54  3  31:49  3  32:58  3  40:46  3  41:51  3  45:37  3  51:11  3  58:15  3  59:19  3  61:03  3  61:20  3 01:01:20
     5929 Võru                                      01:23  6  01:12  3  04:09  4  06:38  6  02:45  2  03:11  5  01:46  5  04:23  7  05:27  2  00:55  2  01:09  3  07:48  4  01:05  5  03:46  5  05:34  3  07:04  4  01:04  3  01:44  4  00:17  2
                                                   -00:05     00:09     00:01     00:24     00:13     00:30     00:10     01:18     00:09    -00:10     00:04     01:27     00:01     00:22     00:25     00:33     00:04     00:12     00:03   
  4. Tõnis Piirisild            01:04:04 11:07:19   01:04  1  02:14  1  05:51  1  11:56  1  15:00  1  17:46  1  19:24  1  22:45  1  31:12  4  32:32  4  34:19  4  43:28  4  44:29  4  48:12  4  53:48  4  60:44  4  61:57  4  63:47  4  64:04  4 01:04:04
    10214 Võru                                      01:04  1  01:10  2  03:37  1  06:05  1  03:04  6  02:46  2  01:38  2  03:21  4  08:27  5  01:20  7  01:47 12  09:09  8  01:01  1  03:43  4  05:36  4  06:56  3  01:13  7  01:50  7  00:17  2
                                                   -00:24     00:07    -00:31    -00:09     00:32     00:05     00:02     00:16     03:09     00:15     00:42     02:48    -00:03     00:19     00:27     00:25     00:13     00:18     00:03   
  5. Sairos Hõrak               01:08:16 10:53:16   01:19  2  02:47  6  07:36  5  13:51  5  17:08  5  20:14  5  22:17  5  25:48  5  35:26  6  36:14  5  37:25  6  45:48  6  46:50  6  50:27  5  57:16  5  65:05  5  66:11  5  67:58  5  68:16  5 01:08:16
     7706 Võru                                      01:19  2  01:28  7  04:49  7  06:15  3  03:17  7  03:06  4  02:03  7  03:31  5  09:38  8  00:48  1  01:11  4  08:23  6  01:02  2  03:37  2  06:49  8  07:49  7  01:06  4  01:47  6  00:18  6
                                                   -00:09     00:25     00:41     00:01     00:45     00:25     00:27     00:26     04:20    -00:17     00:06     02:02    -00:02     00:13     01:40     01:18     00:06     00:15     00:04   
  6. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:08:44 10:55:14   01:21  5  03:37  9  07:53  7  14:46  6  17:48  6  21:00  6  22:59  6  26:49  6  35:20  5  36:18  6  37:21  5  45:33  5  46:47  5  50:59  6  57:25  6  65:06  6  66:20  6  68:23  6  68:44  6 01:08:44
     2211 Tartu                                     01:21  5  02:16 10  04:16  5  06:53  8  03:02  5  03:12  6  01:59  6  03:50  6  08:31  6  00:58  4  01:03  1  08:12  5  01:14  7  04:12  7  06:26  6  07:41  6  01:14  8  02:03  8  00:21  8
                                                   -00:07     01:13     00:08     00:39     00:30     00:31     00:23     00:45     03:13    -00:07    -00:02     01:51     00:10     00:48     01:17     01:10     00:14     00:31     00:07   
  7. Andres Hummal              01:10:29 10:46:51   01:32  9  02:52  8  09:05  9  15:56  8  18:55  7  23:21  8  25:05  7  28:09  7  39:14  8  40:23  8  41:58  8  49:36  8  50:46  8  54:34  8  60:00  7  67:15  7  68:26  7  70:11  7  70:29  7 01:10:29
     9466 KUNDA OK                                  01:32  9  01:20  5  06:13 11  06:51  7  02:59  4  04:26 10  01:44  4  03:04  1  11:05 10  01:09  6  01:35  9  07:38  3  01:10  6  03:48  6  05:26  2  07:15  5  01:11  6  01:45  5  00:18  6
                                                    00:04     00:17     02:05     00:37     00:27     01:45     00:08    -00:01     05:47     00:04     00:30     01:17     00:06     00:24     00:17     00:44     00:11     00:13     00:04   
  8. Magnar Alev                01:15:15 11:15:42   01:23  6  02:43  5  07:42  6  15:43  7  19:00  8  22:31  7  25:05  7  30:18  8  36:55  7  38:22  7  39:54  7  48:32  7  49:47  7  54:23  7  61:11  8  69:57  8  72:50  8  74:53  8  75:15  8 01:15:15
     1625 Pühajärve                                 01:23  6  01:20  5  04:59  8  08:01  9  03:17  7  03:31  7  02:34 11  05:13 10  06:37  3  01:27  8  01:32  8  08:38  7  01:15  8  04:36  8  06:48  7  08:46  9  02:53 12  02:03  8  00:22  9
                                                   -00:05     00:17     00:51     01:47     00:45     00:50     00:58     02:08     01:19     00:22     00:27     02:17     00:11     01:12     01:39     02:15     01:53     00:31     00:08   
  9. Valeri Kuragin             01:19:47 10:37:30   02:25 11  05:40 11  10:27 11  17:03 10  20:59  9  24:55  9  27:07  9  32:30  9  41:04  9  43:00  9  44:16  9  54:51  9  56:35  9  61:14  9  68:53  9  76:55  9  77:58  9  79:30  9  79:47  9 01:19:47
    16456 Võru                                      02:25 11  03:15 11  04:47  6  06:36  5  03:56  9  03:56  8  02:12  8  05:23 11  08:34  7  01:56 10  01:16  5  10:35 10  01:44 10  04:39  9  07:39 10  08:02  8  01:03  2  01:32  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:57     02:12     00:39     00:22     01:24     01:15     00:36     02:18     03:16     00:51     00:11     04:14     00:40     01:15     02:30     01:31     00:03     00:00     00:03   
 10. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:23:06 10:03:03   02:01 10  04:02 10  10:13 10  18:25 11  22:40 11  27:13 11  29:25 11  34:11 11  44:02 10  45:41 10  46:58 10  56:35 10  58:07 10  63:05 10  70:04 10  79:00 10  80:28 10  82:43 10  83:06 10 01:23:06
     9382 Võru                                      02:01 10  02:01  9  06:11 10  08:12 10  04:15 11  04:33 11  02:12  8  04:46  8  09:51  9  01:39  9  01:17  6  09:37  9  01:32  9  04:58 10  06:59  9  08:56 10  01:28  9  02:15 10  00:23 10
                                                    00:33     00:58     02:03     01:58     01:43     01:52     00:36     01:41     04:33     00:34     00:12     03:16     00:28     01:34     01:50     02:25     00:28     00:43     00:09   
 11. Aare Huik                  01:38:45 10:09:43   01:19  2  02:49  7  08:02  8  16:48  9  21:02 10  25:12 10  27:35 10  32:30  9  48:04 11  51:21 11  53:05 11  65:07 11  67:11 11  73:16 11  81:22 11  93:16 11  95:16 11  98:17 11  98:45 11 01:38:45
      483 Võru                                      01:19  2  01:30  8  05:13  9  08:46 11  04:14 10  04:10  9  02:23 10  04:55  9  15:34 12  03:17 12  01:44 11  12:02 11  02:04 12  06:05 11  08:06 11  11:54 11  02:00 10  03:01 12  00:28 11
                                                   -00:09     00:27     01:05     02:32     01:42     01:29     00:47     01:50     10:16     02:12     00:39     05:41     01:00     02:41     02:57     05:23     01:00     01:29     00:14   
 12. Toomas Meldre              02:39:25 10:11:58   04:29 12  12:43 12  31:21 12  40:20 12  46:40 12  56:19 12  61:21 12  75:03 12  86:30 12  88:36 12  90:18 12 114:15 12 116:01 12 122:51 12 134:17 12 153:43 12 156:30 12 158:56 12 159:25 12 02:39:25
     5040 Võru                                      04:29 12  08:14 12  18:38 12  08:59 12  06:20 12  09:39 12  05:02 12  13:42 12  11:27 11  02:06 11  01:42 10  23:57 12  01:46 11  06:50 12  11:26 12  19:26 12  02:47 11  02:26 11  00:29 12
                                                    03:01     07:11     14:30     02:45     03:48     06:58     03:26     10:37     06:09     01:01     00:37     17:36     00:42     03:26     06:17     12:55     01:47     00:54     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     01:03     03:37     06:05     02:32     02:41     01:36     03:04     05:18     00:48     01:03     06:21     01:01     03:24     05:09     06:31     01:00     01:32     00:14   00:54:03

N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Karmen Alnek               00:45:59 11:04:00   01:10  1  05:30  1  11:52  1  14:55  1  18:27  1  26:29  1  27:23  1  33:47  1  35:17  1  42:35  1  43:46  1  45:42  1  45:59  1 00:45:59
     3134 Võru                                      01:10  1  04:20  1  06:22  1  03:03  1  03:32  2  08:02  2  00:54  1  06:24  2  01:30  1  07:18  1  01:11  1  01:56  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eleri Hirv                 00:49:09 10:40:32   01:27  3  06:08  2  13:05  2  16:17  2  19:41  2  28:59  3  30:08  3  36:09  2  37:42  2  45:19  2  46:36  2  48:51  2  49:09  2 00:49:09
     4238 Võru                                      01:27  3  04:41  2  06:57  2  03:12  2  03:24  1  09:18  5  01:09  3  06:01  1  01:33  2  07:37  2  01:17  3  02:15  4  00:18  2
                                                    00:17     00:21     00:35     00:09    -00:08     01:16     00:15    -00:23     00:03     00:19     00:06     00:19     00:01   
  3. Laura Joonas               00:49:42 10:17:21   01:15  2  06:27  3  14:05  3  17:19  3  20:57  3  28:33  2  29:47  2  36:18  3  37:56  3  46:11  3  47:26  3  49:24  3  49:42  3 00:49:42
     3717 Võru                                      01:15  2  05:12  4  07:38  4  03:14  3  03:38  3  07:36  1  01:14  4  06:31  3  01:38  3  08:15  3  01:15  2  01:58  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:05     00:52     01:16     00:11     00:06    -00:26     00:20     00:07     00:08     00:57     00:04     00:02     00:01   
  4. Helle Hallik               00:53:40 10:42:22   01:41  5  07:04  4  15:10  5  18:49  4  22:37  4  30:58  4  32:04  4  38:35  4  40:14  4  49:44  4  51:07  4  53:22  4  53:40  4 00:53:40
     3049 JOKA                                      01:41  5  05:23  5  08:06  6  03:39  4  03:48  4  08:21  3  01:06  2  06:31  3  01:39  4  09:30  5  01:23  4  02:15  4  00:18  2
                                                    00:31     01:03     01:44     00:36     00:16     00:19     00:12     00:07     00:09     02:12     00:12     00:19     00:01   
  5. Ülle Hollo                 01:09:53 11:16:10   02:20  7  07:16  5  14:37  4  21:42  5  25:34  5  34:29  5  46:46  7  56:02  7  57:42  7  66:01  5  67:29  5  69:34  5  69:53  5 01:09:53
    15275 Võru                                      02:20  7  04:56  3  07:21  3  07:05  9  03:52  5  08:55  4  12:17  9  09:16  5  01:40  5  08:19  4  01:28  5  02:05  3  00:19  5
                                                    01:10     00:36     00:59     04:02     00:20     00:53     11:23     02:52     00:10     01:01     00:17     00:09     00:02   
  6. Merle Vidder               01:12:22 10:31:44   02:11  6  10:16  8  18:01  6  23:57  6  28:41  6  38:20  6  41:44  5  52:31  5  54:33  5  67:33  6  69:18  6  71:59  6  72:22  6 01:12:22
    16665                                           02:11  6  08:05  9  07:45  5  05:56  8  04:44  7  09:39  6  03:24  7  10:47  7  02:02  6  13:00  9  01:45  8  02:41  6  00:23  6
                                                    01:01     03:45     01:23     02:53     01:12     01:37     02:30     04:23     00:32     05:42     00:34     00:45     00:06   
  7. Piret Joonas               01:14:20 10:53:30   02:28  8  09:36  7  19:26  8  24:57  8  30:23  8  42:43  8  44:09  6  55:14  6  57:23  6  69:23  7  71:15  7  73:57  7  74:20  7 01:14:20
    15856 Tartu                                     02:28  8  07:08  8  09:50  7  05:31  7  05:26  9  12:20  8  01:26  5  11:05  8  02:09  7  12:00  8  01:52  9  02:42  7  00:23  6
                                                    01:18     02:48     03:28     02:28     01:54     04:18     00:32     04:41     00:39     04:42     00:41     00:46     00:06   
  8. Mari Fjodorov              01:16:35 11:09:18   01:38  4  07:46  6  19:17  7  24:39  7  29:14  7  40:59  7  47:26  8  57:36  8  59:59  8  71:38  8  73:19  8  76:08  8  76:35  8 01:16:35
    15005 Otepää                                    01:38  4  06:08  6  11:31  8  05:22  6  04:35  6  11:45  7  06:27  8  10:10  6  02:23  9  11:39  6  01:41  7  02:49  9  00:27  9
                                                    00:28     01:48     05:09     02:19     01:03     03:43     05:33     03:46     00:53     04:21     00:30     00:53     00:10   
  9. Maria Tamm                 01:22:04 10:21:06   03:33  9  10:27  9  23:35  9  28:32  9  33:53  9  49:19  9  52:02  9  63:19  9  65:35  9  77:17  9  78:56  9  81:41  9  82:04  9 01:22:04
    14699 TÜ                                        03:33  9  06:54  7  13:08  9  04:57  5  05:21  8  15:26  9  02:43  6  11:17  9  02:16  8  11:42  7  01:39  6  02:45  8  00:23  6
                                                    02:23     02:34     06:46     01:54     01:49     07:24     01:49     04:53     00:46     04:24     00:28     00:49     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     04:20     06:22     03:03     03:24     07:36     00:54     06:01     01:30     07:18     01:11     01:56     00:17   00:45:02

N35 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Airi Alnek                 00:54:11 11:07:20   01:25  1  06:55  1  14:21  1  17:54  1  21:33  1  30:34  1  31:52  1  39:36  1  41:27  1  50:08  1  51:39  1  53:52  1  54:11  1 00:54:11
     1301 Võru                                      01:25  1  05:30  1  07:26  1  03:33  1  03:39  1  09:01  2  01:18  3  07:44  1  01:51  3  08:41  1  01:31  4  02:13  1  00:19  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Haug                  00:59:09 10:58:14   01:28  2  07:20  3  17:07  4  20:49  4  25:36  4  35:14  4  36:23  3  44:13  2  46:03  2  55:12  2  56:37  2  58:51  2  59:09  2 00:59:09
     3714 Võru                                      01:28  2  05:52  3  09:47  6  03:42  2  04:47  5  09:38  3  01:09  1  07:50  2  01:50  2  09:09  3  01:25  1  02:14  2  00:18  3
                                                    00:03     00:22     02:21     00:09     01:08     00:37    -00:09     00:06    -00:01     00:28    -00:06     00:01    -00:01   
  3. Erika Joonas               00:59:45 11:27:07   01:30  4  07:26  4  16:05  3  20:15  3  24:37  3  34:49  3  36:05  2  44:13  2  46:23  3  55:38  3  57:05  3  59:28  3  59:45  3 00:59:45
      359 Võru                                      01:30  4  05:56  4  08:39  4  04:10  3  04:22  3  10:12  4  01:16  2  08:08  3  02:10  4  09:15  4  01:27  3  02:23  4  00:17  1
                                                    00:05     00:26     01:13     00:37     00:43     01:11    -00:02     00:24     00:19     00:34    -00:04     00:10    -00:02   
  4. Kadri Parts                01:09:05 11:17:48   01:28  2  07:03  2  14:54  2  20:05  2  24:04  2  32:53  2  45:04  4  54:25  4  56:10  4  65:08  4  66:33  4  68:48  4  69:05  4 01:09:05
    10194 Võru                                      01:28  2  05:35  2  07:51  2  05:11  5  03:59  2  08:49  1  12:11  6  09:21  5  01:45  1  08:58  2  01:25  1  02:15  3  00:17  1
                                                    00:03     00:05     00:25     01:38     00:20    -00:12     10:53     01:37    -00:06     00:17    -00:06     00:02    -00:02   
  5. Sigrid Saluri              01:21:22 10:47:55   07:30  6  14:31  6  23:19  6  27:42  5  32:28  5  43:00  5  54:22  6  63:06  5  65:23  5  76:35  5  78:07  5  80:58  5  81:22  5 01:21:22
    12211 Kobras                                    07:30  6  07:01  5  08:48  5  04:23  4  04:46  4  10:32  5  11:22  5  08:44  4  02:17  5  11:12  5  01:32  5  02:51  5  00:24  5
                                                    06:05     01:31     01:22     00:50     01:07     01:31     10:04     01:00     00:26     02:31     00:01     00:38     00:05   
  6. Liina Joller               01:32:24 11:00:16   02:42  5  13:53  5  22:10  5  27:50  6  33:22  6  49:08  6  50:53  5  67:03  6  69:39  6  85:48  6  87:53  6  91:48  6  92:24  6 01:32:24
     3063 Orion                                     02:42  5  11:11  6  08:17  3  05:40  6  05:32  6  15:46  6  01:45  4  16:10  6  02:36  6  16:09  6  02:05  6  03:55  6  00:36  6
                                                    01:17     05:41     00:51     02:07     01:53     06:45     00:27     08:26     00:45     07:28     00:34     01:42     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     05:30     07:26     03:33     03:39     08:49     01:09     07:44     01:45     08:41     01:25     02:13     00:17   00:53:36

M16 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Anti Sõukand               00:49:23 10:56:10   01:06  1  06:22  2  13:56  3  17:09  2  20:59  2  28:38  1  30:45  1  36:57  1  38:30  1  45:55  1  47:00  1  49:06  1  49:23  1 00:49:23
     5030 Võru                                      01:06  1  05:16  3  07:34  4  03:13  1  03:50  3  07:39  1  02:07  2  06:12  2  01:33  1  07:25  2  01:05  1  02:06  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Keven Mekk                 00:50:59 10:54:08   03:07  5  08:30  4  15:56  4  19:12  3  22:59  3  30:42  2  32:51  2  38:54  2  40:34  2  47:50  2  48:57  2  50:43  2  50:59  2 00:50:59
    13516 Võru                                      03:07  5  05:23  4  07:26  3  03:16  2  03:47  2  07:43  2  02:09  3  06:03  1  01:40  2  07:16  1  01:07  2  01:46  1  00:16  1
                                                    02:01     00:07    -00:08     00:03    -00:03     00:04     00:02    -00:09     00:07    -00:09     00:02    -00:20    -00:01   
  3. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:05:00 10:45:43   01:18  2  05:50  1  12:56  1  16:33  1  20:09  1  31:18  3  41:32  3  47:54  3  49:45  3  60:55  3  62:26  3  64:41  3  65:00  3 01:05:00
    16670 Võru                                      01:18  2  04:32  1  07:06  2  03:37  3  03:36  1  11:09  4  10:14  5  06:22  3  01:51  3  11:10  4  01:31  4  02:15  3  00:19  4
                                                    00:12    -00:44    -00:28     00:24    -00:14     03:30     08:07     00:10     00:18     03:45     00:26     00:09     00:02   
  4. Gert Talo                  01:09:29 10:44:30   01:57  3  06:55  3  13:29  2  19:13  4  29:18  4  37:57  4  44:18  4  52:05  4  54:50  4  65:11  4  66:41  4  69:11  4  69:29  4 01:09:29
    16396 Võru                                      01:57  3  04:58  2  06:34  1  05:44  5  10:05  5  08:39  3  06:21  4  07:47  4  02:45  5  10:21  3  01:30  3  02:30  4  00:18  3
                                                    00:51    -00:18    -01:00     02:31     06:15     01:00     04:14     01:35     01:12     02:56     00:25     00:24     00:01   
  5. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         01:19:02 10:33:31   02:24  4  10:03  5  20:23  5  25:09  5  34:44  5  48:13  5  50:10  5  59:45  5  62:04  5  73:57  5  75:39  5  78:41  5  79:02  5 01:19:02
    10189 Võru                                      02:24  4  07:39  5  10:20  5  04:46  4  09:35  4  13:29  5  01:57  1  09:35  5  02:19  4  11:53  5  01:42  5  03:02  5  00:21  5
                                                    01:18     02:23     02:46     01:33     05:45     05:50    -00:10     03:23     00:46     04:28     00:37     00:56     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     04:32     06:34     03:13     03:36     07:39     01:57     06:03     01:33     07:16     01:05     01:46     00:16   00:46:36

M45 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Mart Külvik                00:43:22 11:11:19   01:14  2  05:31  1  12:30  1  15:14  1  18:06  1  24:44  1  26:25  1  31:31  1  32:52  1  39:52  1  41:20  1  43:05  1  43:22  1 00:43:22
     6770 Obinitsa                                  01:14  2  04:17  1  06:59  3  02:44  1  02:52  1  06:38  1  01:41  2  05:06  1  01:21  1  07:00  1  01:28  3  01:45  1  00:17  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                00:47:43 11:24:59   01:13  1  05:57  2  12:52  2  15:56  2  19:34  2  26:40  2  27:41  2  34:19  2  36:34  2  44:07  2  45:33  2  47:27  2  47:43  2 00:47:43
     6043 Võru                                      01:13  1  04:44  2  06:55  2  03:04  2  03:38  3  07:06  3  01:01  1  06:38  2  02:15  5  07:33  2  01:26  2  01:54  3  00:16  1
                                                   -00:01     00:27    -00:04     00:20     00:46     00:28    -00:40     01:32     00:54     00:33    -00:02     00:09    -00:01   
  3. Vilnis Velkeris            00:50:04 11:30:08   01:22  3  06:24  3  13:14  3  16:40  3  20:03  3  27:05  3  29:05  3  37:20  3  39:08  3  46:49  3  48:03  3  49:48  3  50:04  3 00:50:04
        0 Aluksne                                   01:22  3  05:02  3  06:50  1  03:26  4  03:23  2  07:02  2  02:00  4  08:15  5  01:48  3  07:41  3  01:14  1  01:45  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:08     00:45    -00:09     00:42     00:31     00:24     00:19     03:09     00:27     00:41    -00:14     00:00    -00:01   
  4. Aigar Pindmaa              01:01:29 10:34:59   02:37  6  08:09  6  17:01  6  21:53  6  27:01  6  35:52  5  37:44  5  45:46  5  47:42  5  57:01  5  58:43  5  61:04  4  61:29  4 01:01:29
     3724 Võru                                      02:37  6  05:32  5  08:52  6  04:52  6  05:08  6  08:51  4  01:52  3  08:02  4  01:56  4  09:19  5  01:42  5  02:21  4  00:25  6
                                                    01:23     01:15     01:53     02:08     02:16     02:13     00:11     02:56     00:35     02:19     00:14     00:36     00:08   
  5. Anti Parik                 01:01:40 11:05:23   01:27  4  06:43  4  14:21  4  17:31  4  21:35  4  30:44  4  36:48  4  43:28  4  45:10  4  53:20  4  57:36  4  61:18  5  61:40  5 01:01:40
     2984 Otepää                                    01:27  4  05:16  4  07:38  4  03:10  3  04:04  4  09:09  5  06:04  6  06:40  3  01:42  2  08:10  4  04:16  6  03:42  6  00:22  4
                                                    00:13     00:59     00:39     00:26     01:12     02:31     04:23     01:34     00:21     01:10     02:48     01:57     00:05   
  6. Henn Antson                01:07:31 12:02:27   01:37  5  07:13  5  15:58  5  19:59  5  24:32  5  40:09  6  42:12  6  50:42  6  53:16  6  62:51  6  64:21  6  67:08  6  67:31  6 01:07:31
     5042 Võru                                      01:37  5  05:36  6  08:45  5  04:01  5  04:33  5  15:37  6  02:03  5  08:30  6  02:34  6  09:35  6  01:30  4  02:47  5  00:23  5
                                                    00:23     01:19     01:46     01:17     01:41     08:59     00:22     03:24     01:13     02:35     00:02     01:02     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     04:17     06:50     02:44     02:52     06:38     01:01     05:06     01:21     07:00     01:14     01:45     00:16   00:42:17

RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Jaan Ainelo                00:43:28 10:49:50   02:59  1  04:27  1  13:23  1  18:56  1  22:49  1  26:33  1  34:02  1  39:07  1  40:40  1  43:08  1  43:28  1 00:43:28
     4525 Ilves                                     02:59  1  01:28  1  08:56  1  05:33  1  03:53  1  03:44  1  07:29  1  05:05  1  01:33  1  02:28  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ester Seim                 01:32:36 10:34:12   07:58  2  18:33  2  34:39  2  45:39  2  55:07  2  62:56  2  74:08  2  83:05  2  86:51  2  91:57  2  92:36  2 01:32:36
    15292 Võru                                      07:58  2  10:35  2  16:06  2  11:00  2  09:28  2  07:49  2  11:12  2  08:57  2  03:46  2  05:06  2  00:39  2
                                                    04:59     09:07     07:10     05:27     05:35     04:05     03:43     03:52     02:13     02:38     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     01:28     08:56     05:33     03:53     03:44     07:29     05:05     01:33     02:28     00:20   00:43:28

N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Haug              00:40:17 10:56:57   02:43  1  04:12  1  11:51  1  16:48  1  20:35  1  24:21  1  31:54  1  35:56  1  38:08  1  39:58  1  40:17  1 00:40:17
     5025 Võru                                      02:43  1  01:29  1  07:39  1  04:57  1  03:47  1  03:46  1  07:33  1  04:02  1  02:12  2  01:50  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Silvia Luup                00:49:48 10:54:42   02:50  2  05:31  2  14:25  2  20:43  2  25:48  2  30:55  2  39:04  2  45:02  2  47:06  2  49:24  2  49:48  2 00:49:48
     4493 Võru                                      02:50  2  02:41  2  08:54  2  06:18  2  05:05  2  05:07  2  08:09  2  05:58  2  02:04  1  02:18  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:07     01:12     01:15     01:21     01:18     01:21     00:36     01:56    -00:08     00:28     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     01:29     07:39     04:57     03:47     03:46     07:33     04:02     02:04     01:50     00:19   00:40:09

N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:48:38 10:32:20   04:18  5  05:57  4  16:27  4  22:00  2  26:04  2  30:20  1  38:39  1  43:31  1  45:15  1  48:11  1  48:38  1 00:48:38
      213 Kobras                                    04:18  5  01:39  1  10:30  3  05:33  1  04:04  1  04:16  2  08:19  1  04:52  2  01:44  2  02:56  4  00:27  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaie Konsap                00:49:46 10:52:34   03:02  1  06:56  5  15:51  2  22:03  3  26:11  3  30:21  2  40:43  3  45:34  2  47:16  2  49:25  2  49:46  2 00:49:46
     4499 Võru                                      03:02  1  03:54  6  08:55  1  06:12  2  04:08  2  04:10  1  10:22  4  04:51  1  01:42  1  02:09  1  00:21  1
                                                   -01:16     02:15    -01:35     00:39     00:04    -00:06     02:03    -00:01    -00:02    -00:47    -00:06   
  3. Epp Voitka                 00:54:36 10:23:24   03:17  2  05:00  1  14:47  1  21:05  1  25:44  1  31:37  3  40:27  2  46:03  3  51:26  3  54:10  3  54:36  3 00:54:36
    16421 Võru                                      03:17  2  01:43  2  09:47  2  06:18  3  04:39  3  05:53  5  08:50  2  05:36  3  05:23  7  02:44  2  00:26  2
                                                   -01:01     00:04    -00:43     00:45     00:35     01:37     00:31     00:44     03:39    -00:12    -00:01   
  4. Juta Ainelo                00:55:10 10:42:07   03:30  3  05:29  2  16:09  3  22:40  4  28:16  4  33:22  4  42:40  4  49:41  4  51:52  4  54:43  4  55:10  4 00:55:10
      966 Ilves                                     03:30  3  01:59  3  10:40  4  06:31  4  05:36  4  05:06  3  09:18  3  07:01  6  02:11  3  02:51  3  00:27  3
                                                   -00:48     00:20     00:10     00:58     01:32     00:50     00:59     02:09     00:27    -00:05     00:00   
  5. Virve Einpaul              01:00:51 10:46:37   03:42  4  05:44  3  18:09  5  25:18  5  31:06  5  36:25  5  47:12  5  53:58  5  57:15  5  60:22  5  60:51  5 01:00:51
      256 Ilves                                     03:42  4  02:02  4  12:25  5  07:09  5  05:48  5  05:19  4  10:47  5  06:46  4  03:17  4  03:07  5  00:29  5
                                                   -00:36     00:23     01:55     01:36     01:44     01:03     02:28     01:54     01:33     00:11     00:02   
  6. Heli Viks                  01:14:29 10:30:28   08:40  7  11:13  6  23:53  6  31:36  6  37:47  6  47:20  6  59:20  6  66:19  6  70:07  6  73:59  6  74:29  6 01:14:29
     5017 Võru                                      08:40  7  02:33  5  12:40  6  07:43  6  06:11  6  09:33  7  12:00  7  06:59  5  03:48  5  03:52  6  00:30  6
                                                    04:22     00:54     02:10     02:10     02:07     05:17     03:41     02:07     02:04     00:56     00:03   
  7. Koidu Süvaorg              01:32:24 10:34:22   07:56  6  18:30  7  34:32  7  45:52  7  54:58  7  62:58  7  73:57  7  82:54  7  86:46  7  91:52  7  92:24  7 01:32:24
    15293 Võru                                      07:56  6  10:34  7  16:02  7  11:20  7  09:06  7  08:00  6  10:59  6  08:57  7  03:52  6  05:06  7  00:32  7
                                                    03:38     08:55     05:32     05:47     05:02     03:44     02:40     04:05     02:08     02:10     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     01:39     08:55     05:33     04:04     04:10     08:19     04:51     01:42     02:09     00:21   00:44:45

M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:44:38 10:47:34   02:23  1  03:54  1  11:45  1  16:46  1  20:23  1  24:17  1  32:11  1  37:25  1  42:25  1  44:22  1  44:38  1 00:44:38
    16666 Võru                                      02:23  1  01:31  1  07:51  1  05:01  1  03:37  1  03:54  1  07:54  1  05:14  2  05:00  3  01:57  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:48:27 11:28:09   03:08  3  04:46  2  14:45  2  20:56  2  25:03  2  29:17  2  37:37  2  42:46  2  45:41  2  48:10  2  48:27  2 00:48:27
     5157 Ilves                                     03:08  3  01:38  2  09:59  2  06:11  2  04:07  2  04:14  3  08:20  2  05:09  1  02:55  1  02:29  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:45     00:07     02:08     01:10     00:30     00:20     00:26    -00:05    -02:05     00:32     00:01   
  3. Mihkel Parts               00:59:10 11:17:46   02:57  2  05:22  3  20:36  4  26:48  3  31:34  3  35:33  3  44:38  3  53:05  3  56:08  3  58:53  3  59:10  3 00:59:10
    10198 Võru                                      02:57  2  02:25  4  15:14  4  06:12  3  04:46  3  03:59  2  09:05  3  08:27  4  03:03  2  02:45  3  00:17  2
                                                    00:34     00:54     07:23     01:11     01:09     00:05     01:11     03:13    -01:57     00:48     00:01   
  4. Tauri Samodelkin           01:05:39 11:20:52   03:15  4  05:37  4  16:25  3  30:06  4  34:59  4  40:38  4  50:53  4  57:04  4  62:33  4  65:19  4  65:39  4 01:05:39
     5022 Võru                                      03:15  4  02:22  3  10:48  3  13:41  4  04:53  4  05:39  4  10:15  4  06:11  3  05:29  4  02:46  4  00:20  4
                                                    00:52     00:51     02:57     08:40     01:16     01:45     02:21     00:57     00:29     00:49     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     01:31     07:51     05:01     03:37     03:54     07:54     05:09     02:55     01:57     00:16   00:42:28

M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:44:59 10:34:34   03:03  1  04:58  3  14:25  2  19:39  2  23:39  1  27:26  1  35:21  1  40:15  1  42:06  1  44:38  1  44:59  1 00:44:59
     3685 Võru                                      03:03  1  01:55  3  09:27  1  05:14  1  04:00  1  03:47  1  07:55  1  04:54  1  01:51  3  02:32  4  00:21  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                00:45:44 11:15:33   03:09  2  04:39  1  14:09  1  19:38  1  24:09  2  27:56  2  35:55  2  41:22  2  42:55  2  45:25  2  45:44  2 00:45:44
     3803 Võru                                      03:09  2  01:30  1  09:30  2  05:29  2  04:31  3  03:47  1  07:59  2  05:27  3  01:33  1  02:30  3  00:19  2
                                                    00:06    -00:25     00:03     00:15     00:31     00:00     00:04     00:33    -00:18    -00:02    -00:02   
  3. Georg Sooberg              00:48:29 10:53:45   03:15  3  04:57  2  14:46  3  20:50  3  25:15  3  29:15  3  38:03  3  43:46  3  45:43  3  48:07  3  48:29  3 00:48:29
      462 Võru                                      03:15  3  01:42  2  09:49  3  06:04  3  04:25  2  04:00  3  08:48  4  05:43  4  01:57  4  02:24  2  00:22  4
                                                    00:12    -00:13     00:22     00:50     00:25     00:13     00:53     00:49     00:06    -00:08     00:01   
  4. Rudolf Mürk                00:49:34 11:04:42   03:15  3  05:13  4  15:04  4  21:22  4  26:03  4  31:50  4  40:32  4  45:37  4  47:16  4  49:16  4  49:34  4 00:49:34
     1064 Võru                                      03:15  3  01:58  4  09:51  4  06:18  4  04:41  4  05:47  5  08:42  3  05:05  2  01:39  2  02:00  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:12     00:03     00:24     01:04     00:41     02:00     00:47     00:11    -00:12    -00:32    -00:03   
  5. Aarne Mardiste             01:10:13 11:23:10   07:51  5  09:51  5  22:26  5  30:50  5  38:00  5  43:30  5  54:02  5  62:06  5  64:53  5  69:43  5  70:13  5 01:10:13
       76 Harju KEK                                 07:51  5  02:00  5  12:35  5  08:24  5  07:10  5  05:30  4  10:32  5  08:04  5  02:47  5  04:50  5  00:30  5
                                                    04:48     00:05     03:08     03:10     03:10     01:43     02:37     03:10     00:56     02:18     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     01:30     09:27     05:14     04:00     03:47     07:55     04:54     01:33     02:00     00:18   00:43:41

N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 47)   5.( 53)   6.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Kati Iher                  00:26:09 10:51:35   08:12  1  11:46  1  15:38  1  23:12  1  24:16  1  25:48  1  26:09  1 00:26:09
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 08:12  1  03:34  2  03:52  2  07:34  1  01:04  1  01:32  1  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandra Erik                00:33:28 10:48:00   09:44  2  13:16  2  16:50  2  30:15  2  31:20  2  33:10  2  33:28  2 00:33:28
    16672 Võru                                      09:44  2  03:32  1  03:34  1  13:25  2  01:05  2  01:50  2  00:18  1
                                                    01:32    -00:02    -00:18     05:51     00:01     00:18    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:12     03:32     03:34     07:34     01:04     01:32     00:18   00:25:46

N14 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 47)   5.( 53)   6.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:17:50 11:15:23   05:50  1  08:34  1  11:22  1  15:20  1  16:14  1  17:33  1  17:50  1 00:17:50
    15012 Võru                                      05:50  1  02:44  1  02:48  1  03:58  1  00:54  1  01:19  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:50     02:44     02:48     03:58     00:54     01:19     00:17   00:17:50

N60 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 47)   5.( 53)   6.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Liivi Parik                00:24:17 11:03:56   07:38  1  12:13  1  15:55  1  20:53  1  22:06  1  23:49  1  24:17  1 00:24:17
      925 Otepää                                    07:38  1  04:35  3  03:42  1  04:58  2  01:13  1  01:43  1  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kersti Mardiste            00:25:49 11:11:15   08:56  2  12:49  2  17:18  2  22:08  2  23:28  2  25:24  2  25:49  2 00:25:49
      123 Harju KEK                                 08:56  2  03:53  1  04:29  2  04:50  1  01:20  2  01:56  2  00:25  1
                                                    01:18    -00:42     00:47    -00:08     00:07     00:13    -00:03   
  3. Helle Mürk                 00:33:05 10:49:54   10:50  3  15:06  3  20:28  4  26:32  3  28:45  3  32:26  3  33:05  3 00:33:05
      740 Võru                                      10:50  3  04:16  2  05:22  4  06:04  3  02:13  4  03:41  4  00:39  4
                                                    03:12    -00:19     01:40     01:06     01:00     01:58     00:11   
  4. Talvi Trell                00:44:20 10:28:01   10:50  3  15:31  4  20:11  3  39:57  5  41:28  5  43:49  4  44:20  4 00:44:20
     5021 Võru                                      10:50  3  04:41  4  04:40  3  19:46  5  01:31  3  02:21  3  00:31  3
                                                    03:12     00:06     00:58     14:48     00:18     00:38     00:03   
  5. Karin Laine                00:59:20 11:22:53   13:47  5  20:14  5  27:46  5  37:24  4  39:38  4  58:13  5  59:20  5 00:59:20
     1116 Võru                                      13:47  5  06:27  5  07:32  5  09:38  4  02:14  5  18:35  5  01:07  5
                                                    06:09     01:52     03:50     04:40     01:01     16:52     00:39   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:38     03:53     03:42     04:50     01:13     01:43     00:25   00:23:24

M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 47)   5.( 53)   6.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Henri Konsap               00:23:57 10:53:46   09:01  1  12:21  1  16:09  1  21:09  1  22:10  1  23:39  1  23:57  1 00:23:57
     7697 Võru                                      09:01  1  03:20  1  03:48  1  05:00  1  01:01  1  01:29  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karmo-Kris Reintam         00:30:35 10:49:37   13:13  2  16:52  2  21:08  2  27:02  2  28:08  2  30:00  2  30:35  2 00:30:35
    17960 Sõmerpalu PK                              13:13  2  03:39  2  04:16  2  05:54  2  01:06  2  01:52  3  00:35  3
                                                    04:12     00:19     00:28     00:54     00:05     00:23     00:17   
  3. Antti Sikk                 00:49:29 10:38:45   28:59  4  34:20  4  38:50  4  45:59  3  47:22  3  49:07  3  49:29  3 00:49:29
    15272 Võru                                      28:59  4  05:21  3  04:30  3  07:09  3  01:23  3  01:45  2  00:22  2
                                                    19:58     02:01     00:42     02:09     00:22     00:16     00:04   
  4. Kenti Jõõger               00:53:36 10:49:40   17:19  3  23:31  3  36:12  3  47:01  4  49:20  4  52:58  4  53:36  4 00:53:36
    17961 Sõmerpalu PK                              17:19  3  06:12  4  12:41  4  10:49  4  02:19  4  03:38  4  00:38  4
                                                    08:18     02:52     08:53     05:49     01:18     02:09     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:01     03:20     03:48     05:00     01:01     01:29     00:18   00:23:57

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              00:58:57 10:55:16   14:23  1  38:50  1  46:28  1  51:56  1  55:55  1  58:29  1  58:57  1 00:58:57
     5043 Võru                                      14:23  1  24:27  1  07:38  1  05:28  1  03:59  1  02:34  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       14:23     24:27     07:38     05:28     03:59     02:34     00:28   00:58:57

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:23:08 10:35:19   06:37  1  10:40  1  16:04  1  19:14  1  21:15  1  22:50  1  23:08  1 00:23:08
    16234 Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium                    06:37  1  04:03  1  05:24  3  03:10  1  02:01  1  01:35  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:30:05 10:01:44   08:58  4  14:24  2  19:37  2  23:52  2  27:03  2  29:38  2  30:05  2 00:30:05
    15278 Võru                                      08:58  4  05:26  2  05:13  2  04:15  3  03:11  2  02:35  3  00:27  4
                                                    02:21     01:23    -00:11     01:05     01:10     01:00     00:09   
  3. Markus Mürk                00:30:39 10:14:28   06:42  2  16:50  4  20:34  3  24:32  3  28:24  3  30:19  3  30:39  3 00:30:39
    17846 Võru                                      06:42  2  10:08  4  03:44  1  03:58  2  03:52  5  01:55  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:05     06:05    -01:40     00:48     01:51     00:20     00:02   
  4. Lauri Lepik                00:33:31 10:12:31   08:40  3  15:39  3  22:03  4  26:34  4  30:11  4  33:02  4  33:31  4 00:33:31
    17847 Võru                                      08:40  3  06:59  3  06:24  4  04:31  4  03:37  3  02:51  5  00:29  5
                                                    02:03     02:56     01:00     01:21     01:36     01:16     00:11   
  5. Karel Kuragin              01:18:14 10:36:56   33:11  5  57:11  5  65:01  5  71:24  5  75:06  5  77:50  5  78:14  5 01:18:14
    15707 Võru                                      33:11  5  24:00  5  07:50  5  06:23  5  03:42  4  02:44  4  00:24  3
                                                    26:34     19:57     02:26     03:13     01:41     01:09     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:37     04:03     03:44     03:10     02:01     01:35     00:18   00:21:28

VALIK ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Silja Kask                 02:10:49 11:21:56   01:48  08:07  21:41  27:59  34:41  55:48  58:35 123:27 126:26 130:22 130:49 02:10:49 10p
    17970 Karksi-Nuia                               01:48  06:19  13:34  06:18  06:42  21:07  02:47  64:52  02:59  03:56  00:27
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =10
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 9.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Raido Mitt                 00:49:46 11:09:16   00:56  1  02:02  1  05:15  1  10:29  1  12:39  1  15:00  1  16:21  1  18:50  1  23:47  1  24:32  1  25:42  1  31:35  1  32:35  1  35:37  1  41:09  1  46:56  1  47:52  1  49:31  1  49:46  1 00:49:46
     1493 Kobras                                    00:56  1  01:06  6  03:13  1  05:14  1  02:10  1  02:21  1  01:21  1  02:29  1  04:57  1  00:45  1  01:10 11  05:53  1  01:00  2  03:02  1  05:32  9  05:47  1  00:56  2  01:39  7  00:15  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Timo Sild                  00:52:24 10:33:03   01:08  5  02:06  2  05:42  3  11:13  2  13:37  2  16:11  2  17:41  2  20:33  2  25:41  2  26:33  2  27:33  2  34:06  2  35:10  2  38:27  2  43:26  2  49:30  2  50:29  2  52:07  2  52:24  2 00:52:24
     3466 Võru                                      01:08  5  00:58  1  03:36  3  05:31  2  02:24  2  02:34  2  01:30  3  02:52  2  05:08  2  00:52  4  01:00  2  06:33  4  01:04  6  03:17  2  04:59  2  06:04  2  00:59  4  01:38  5  00:17 11
                                                    00:12    -00:08     00:23     00:17     00:14     00:13     00:09     00:23     00:11     00:07    -00:10     00:40     00:04     00:15    -00:33     00:17     00:03    -00:01     00:02   
  3. Kristjan Karabelnik        00:55:22 11:13:45   01:05  4  02:07  4  06:02  5  12:02  4  14:50  5  17:40  5  19:20  4  22:33  4  27:59  4  28:50  4  29:52  4  36:52  5  37:48  5  41:13  5  46:10  3  52:25  3  53:28  3  55:05  3  55:22  3 00:55:22
     3233 OKH                                       01:05  4  01:02  3  03:55  8  06:00  3  02:48 10  02:50  7  01:40  8  03:13  8  05:26  4  00:51  3  01:02  4  07:00  7  00:56  1  03:25  4  04:57  1  06:15  3  01:03  8  01:37  4  00:17 11
                                                    00:09    -00:04     00:42     00:46     00:38     00:29     00:19     00:44     00:29     00:06    -00:08     01:07    -00:04     00:23    -00:35     00:28     00:07    -00:02     00:02   
  4. Ain Fjodorov               00:55:30 11:02:24   01:28 19  02:31 10  06:39  9  12:53  9  15:25  8  18:06  8  19:42  8  22:47  6  28:05  5  29:10  5  30:15  5  36:36  4  37:40  4  41:04  4  46:13  5  52:44  4  53:44  4  55:16  4  55:30  4 00:55:30
     6403 Otepää                                    01:28 19  01:03  5  04:08 10  06:14  8  02:32  3  02:41  3  01:36  5  03:05  6  05:18  3  01:05 11  01:05  6  06:21  2  01:04  6  03:24  3  05:09  3  06:31  5  01:00  5  01:32  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:32    -00:03     00:55     01:00     00:22     00:20     00:15     00:36     00:21     00:20    -00:05     00:28     00:04     00:22    -00:23     00:44     00:04    -00:07    -00:01   
  5. Martti Mikk                00:55:40 11:11:38   01:16  9  02:15  6  06:09  6  12:13  6  14:47  4  17:38  4  19:21  5  22:20  3  27:48  3  28:41  3  29:42  3  36:11  3  37:23  3  41:02  3  46:11  4  52:49  5  53:45  5  55:26  5  55:40  5 00:55:40
     9598 seiklusporr                               01:16  9  00:59  2  03:54  7  06:04  4  02:34  4  02:51  8  01:43  9  02:59  4  05:28  7  00:53  5  01:01  3  06:29  3  01:12 13  03:39  8  05:09  3  06:38  6  00:56  2  01:41  9  00:14  2
                                                    00:20    -00:07     00:41     00:50     00:24     00:30     00:22     00:30     00:31     00:08    -00:09     00:36     00:12     00:37    -00:23     00:51     00:00     00:02    -00:01   
  6. Erik Saarts                00:59:18 11:24:31   01:19 12  02:35 12  06:23  8  12:41  8  15:28  9  18:22  9  20:05  9  23:14  8  29:57  7  30:54  7  32:25  8  39:19  7  40:22  7  44:02  6  49:38  6  56:16  6  57:22  6  59:01  6  59:18  6 00:59:18
     5813 Võru                                      01:19 12  01:16 13  03:48  6  06:18 10  02:47  9  02:54 10  01:43  9  03:09  7  06:43 11  00:57  7  01:31 18  06:54  5  01:03  5  03:40  9  05:36 11  06:38  6  01:06 11  01:39  7  00:17 11
                                                    00:23     00:10     00:35     01:04     00:37     00:33     00:22     00:40     01:46     00:12     00:21     01:01     00:03     00:38     00:04     00:51     00:10     00:00     00:02   
  7. Kaido Hallik               00:59:51 10:41:34   01:16  9  02:30  9  06:11  7  12:23  7  15:06  7  17:58  7  19:37  7  23:12  7  29:01  6  30:06  6  31:13  6  39:11  6  40:21  6  44:41  7  49:58  7  56:45  7  57:47  7  59:35  7  59:51  7 00:59:51
     3665 Ilves                                     01:16  9  01:14 12  03:41  5  06:12  7  02:43  6  02:52  9  01:39  7  03:35 11  05:49  8  01:05 11  01:07  7  07:58 11  01:10 11  04:20 17  05:17  5  06:47  8  01:02  7  01:48 14  00:16 10
                                                    00:20     00:08     00:28     00:58     00:33     00:31     00:18     01:06     00:52     00:20    -00:03     02:05     00:10     01:18    -00:15     01:00     00:06     00:09     00:01   
  8. Janek Orro                 01:01:20 10:48:32   01:23 17  02:35 12  06:44 11  13:22 11  16:07 10  19:18 11  21:04 12  25:27 12  30:54 10  31:49 10  32:58  9  40:46  9  41:51  8  45:37  8  51:11  8  58:15  8  59:19  8  61:03  8  61:20  8 01:01:20
     5929 Võru                                      01:23 17  01:12 10  04:09 11  06:38 14  02:45  7  03:11 13  01:46 13  04:23 17  05:27  5  00:55  6  01:09  9  07:48 10  01:05  8  03:46 11  05:34 10  07:04 11  01:04 10  01:44 11  00:17 11
                                                    00:27     00:06     00:56     01:24     00:35     00:50     00:25     01:54     00:30     00:10    -00:01     01:55     00:05     00:44     00:02     01:17     00:08     00:05     00:02   
  9. Janek Piirisild            01:02:12 11:05:05   01:08  5  02:31 10  06:50 12  13:40 13  16:26 12  19:15 10  20:40 10  24:46 11  30:13  8  31:25  8  32:24  7  40:26  8  41:53  9  46:28  9  51:49  9  59:27  9  60:22  9  61:58  9  62:12  9 01:02:12
     5037 Võru                                      01:08  5  01:23 16  04:19 14  06:50 15  02:46  8  02:49  6  01:25  2  04:06 15  05:27  5  01:12 16  00:59  1  08:02 12  01:27 19  04:35 20  05:21  6  07:38 14  00:55  1  01:36  3  00:14  2
                                                    00:12     00:17     01:06     01:36     00:36     00:28     00:04     01:37     00:30     00:27    -00:11     02:09     00:27     01:33    -00:11     01:51    -00:01    -00:03    -00:01   
 10. Alar Kume                  01:03:43 10:51:05   01:13  7  02:22  7  07:26 14  13:33 12  16:21 11  19:20 12  20:55 11  23:52 10  33:09 12  34:09 12  35:44 12  42:57 10  44:06 10  48:07 10  53:37 10  60:33 10  61:40 10  63:28 10  63:43 10 01:03:43
     7521 Võru                                      01:13  7  01:09  8  05:04 21  06:07  6  02:48 10  02:59 11  01:35  4  02:57  3  09:17 21  01:00  9  01:35 20  07:13  8  01:09 10  04:01 14  05:30  8  06:56  9  01:07 13  01:48 14  00:15  8
                                                    00:17     00:03     01:51     00:53     00:38     00:38     00:14     00:28     04:20     00:15     00:25     01:20     00:09     00:59    -00:02     01:09     00:11     00:09     00:00   
 11. Tõnis Piirisild            01:04:04 11:07:19   01:04  2  02:14  5  05:51  4  11:56  3  15:00  6  17:46  6  19:24  6  22:45  5  31:12 11  32:32 11  34:19 11  43:28 11  44:29 11  48:12 11  53:48 11  60:44 11  61:57 11  63:47 11  64:04 11 01:04:04
    10214 Võru                                      01:04  2  01:10  9  03:37  4  06:05  5  03:04 14  02:46  4  01:38  6  03:21  9  08:27 18  01:20 19  01:47 24  09:09 19  01:01  3  03:43 10  05:36 11  06:56  9  01:13 16  01:50 17  00:17 11
                                                    00:08     00:04     00:24     00:51     00:54     00:25     00:17     00:52     03:30     00:35     00:37     03:16     00:01     00:41     00:04     01:09     00:17     00:11     00:02   
 12. Marek Atonen               01:04:52 11:28:16   01:14  8  02:27  8  06:41 10  13:01 10  17:02 13  20:45 14  22:34 14  26:13 14  34:33 14  36:29 16  37:38 16  44:35 13  45:54 13  49:25 13  55:33 13  62:00 12  63:00 12  64:38 12  64:52 12 01:04:52
     1136 Lehola                                    01:14  8  01:13 11  04:14 12  06:20 11  04:01 24  03:43 20  01:49 14  03:39 12  08:20 16  01:56 22  01:09  9  06:57  6  01:19 17  03:31  5  06:08 14  06:27  4  01:00  5  01:38  5  00:14  2
                                                    00:18     00:07     01:01     01:06     01:51     01:22     00:28     01:10     03:23     01:11    -00:01     01:04     00:19     00:29     00:36     00:40     00:04    -00:01    -00:01   
 13. Tanel Mõttus               01:06:01 11:22:22   01:04  2  02:06  2  05:39  2  12:03  5  14:40  3  17:27  3  19:12  3  23:23  9  30:17  9  31:36  9  34:10 10  43:39 12  44:45 12  48:20 12  54:18 12  62:41 13  63:58 13  65:47 13  66:01 13 01:06:01
     3446 Võru                                      01:04  2  01:02  3  03:33  2  06:24 12  02:37  5  02:47  5  01:45 12  04:11 16  06:54 13  01:19 18  02:34 27  09:29 22  01:06  9  03:35  6  05:58 13  08:23 20  01:17 22  01:49 16  00:14  2
                                                    00:08    -00:04     00:20     01:10     00:27     00:26     00:24     01:42     01:57     00:34     01:24     03:36     00:06     00:33     00:26     02:36     00:21     00:10    -00:01   
 14. Sairos Hõrak               01:08:16 10:53:16   01:19 12  02:47 15  07:36 15  13:51 14  17:08 14  20:14 13  22:17 13  25:48 13  35:26 16  36:14 14  37:25 15  45:48 16  46:50 15  50:27 14  57:16 14  65:05 14  66:11 14  67:58 14  68:16 14 01:08:16
     7706 Võru                                      01:19 12  01:28 18  04:49 18  06:15  9  03:17 16  03:06 12  02:03 18  03:31 10  09:38 23  00:48  2  01:11 12  08:23 14  01:02  4  03:37  7  06:49 18  07:49 17  01:06 11  01:47 13  00:18 17
                                                    00:23     00:22     01:36     01:01     01:07     00:45     00:42     01:02     04:41     00:03     00:01     02:30     00:02     00:35     01:17     02:02     00:10     00:08     00:03   
 15. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:08:44 10:55:14   01:21 15  03:37 20  07:53 18  14:46 16  17:48 15  21:00 15  22:59 15  26:49 15  35:20 15  36:18 15  37:21 14  45:33 14  46:47 14  50:59 15  57:25 15  65:06 15  66:20 15  68:23 15  68:44 15 01:08:44
     2211 Tartu                                     01:21 15  02:16 25  04:16 13  06:53 17  03:02 13  03:12 14  01:59 16  03:50 14  08:31 19  00:58  8  01:03  5  08:12 13  01:14 15  04:12 15  06:26 16  07:41 16  01:14 17  02:03 18  00:21 22
                                                    00:25     01:10     01:03     01:39     00:52     00:51     00:38     01:21     03:34     00:13    -00:07     02:19     00:14     01:10     00:54     01:54     00:18     00:24     00:06   
 16. Andres Hummal              01:10:29 10:46:51   01:32 20  02:52 18  09:05 21  15:56 18  18:55 17  23:21 19  25:05 17  28:09 17  39:14 19  40:23 19  41:58 20  49:36 19  50:46 19  54:34 18  60:00 17  67:15 16  68:26 16  70:11 16  70:29 16 01:10:29
     9466 KUNDA OK                                  01:32 20  01:20 14  06:13 26  06:51 16  02:59 12  04:26 25  01:44 11  03:04  5  11:05 25  01:09 14  01:35 20  07:38  9  01:10 11  03:48 12  05:26  7  07:15 12  01:11 14  01:45 12  00:18 17
                                                    00:36     00:14     03:00     01:37     00:49     02:05     00:23     00:35     06:08     00:24     00:25     01:45     00:10     00:46    -00:06     01:28     00:15     00:06     00:03   
 17. Kevin Koskinen             01:10:56 11:17:51   01:16  9  02:55 19  06:58 13  14:44 15  17:57 16  21:55 16  23:55 16  27:42 16  34:09 13  35:12 13  36:23 13  45:40 15  47:09 16  51:08 16  58:26 16  67:15 16  68:26 16  70:42 17  70:56 17 01:10:56
     5038 Võru                                      01:16  9  01:39 20  04:03  9  07:46 20  03:13 15  03:58 22  02:00 17  03:47 13  06:27  9  01:03 10  01:11 12  09:17 21  01:29 20  03:59 13  07:18 21  08:49 22  01:11 14  02:16 22  00:14  2
                                                    00:20     00:33     00:50     02:32     01:03     01:37     00:39     01:18     01:30     00:18     00:01     03:24     00:29     00:57     01:46     03:02     00:15     00:37    -00:01   
 18. Heno Ivanov                01:12:47 10:44:28   02:06 22  03:48 21  09:13 22  16:08 19  19:44 19  23:12 18  25:06 19  29:29 18  36:32 17  37:49 17  40:06 18  48:59 18  50:42 18  54:54 19  61:16 19  68:54 18  70:10 18  72:27 18  72:47 18 01:12:47
     5655                                           02:06 22  01:42 22  05:25 24  06:55 18  03:36 20  03:28 17  01:54 15  04:23 17  07:03 14  01:17 17  02:17 26  08:53 17  01:43 23  04:12 15  06:22 15  07:38 14  01:16 21  02:17 23  00:20 21
                                                    01:10     00:36     02:12     01:41     01:26     01:07     00:33     01:54     02:06     00:32     01:07     03:00     00:43     01:10     00:50     01:51     00:20     00:38     00:05   
 19. Magnar Alev                01:15:15 11:15:42   01:23 17  02:43 14  07:42 16  15:43 17  19:00 18  22:31 17  25:05 17  30:18 19  36:55 18  38:22 18  39:54 17  48:32 17  49:47 17  54:23 17  61:11 18  69:57 19  72:50 19  74:53 19  75:15 19 01:15:15
     1625 Pühajärve                                 01:23 17  01:20 14  04:59 19  08:01 22  03:17 16  03:31 18  02:34 25  05:13 22  06:37 10  01:27 20  01:32 19  08:38 16  01:15 16  04:36 21  06:48 17  08:46 21  02:53 27  02:03 18  00:22 23
                                                    00:27     00:14     01:46     02:47     01:07     01:10     01:13     02:44     01:40     00:42     00:22     02:45     00:15     01:34     01:16     02:59     01:57     00:24     00:07   
 20. Kaspar Karjus              01:16:33 11:26:16   03:00 24  04:06 23  08:49 20  16:59 22  20:20 20  23:43 20  25:57 20  30:53 20  40:19 21  41:24 21  42:32 21  51:43 21  52:56 21  57:20 20  64:44 20  72:46 20  74:01 20  76:14 20  76:33 20 01:16:33
     4365 Võru                                      03:00 24  01:06  6  04:43 16  08:10 23  03:21 19  03:23 15  02:14 21  04:56 21  09:26 22  01:05 11  01:08  8  09:11 20  01:13 14  04:24 18  07:24 22  08:02 18  01:15 18  02:13 20  00:19 20
                                                    02:04     00:00     01:30     02:56     01:11     01:02     00:53     02:27     04:29     00:20    -00:02     03:18     00:13     01:22     01:52     02:15     00:19     00:34     00:04   
 21. Urmas Aasa                 01:18:27 10:31:33   01:22 16  02:49 16  07:50 17  16:34 20  20:21 21  24:20 21  26:38 21  32:29 21  39:15 20  40:26 20  41:54 19  50:52 20  52:21 20  57:51 21  64:57 21  74:22 21  75:45 21  78:04 21  78:27 21 01:18:27
     3472 Võru                                      01:22 16  01:27 17  05:01 20  08:44 25  03:47 21  03:59 23  02:18 22  05:51 24  06:46 12  01:11 15  01:28 17  08:58 18  01:29 20  05:30 24  07:06 20  09:25 24  01:23 23  02:19 24  00:23 24
                                                    00:26     00:21     01:48     03:30     01:37     01:38     00:57     03:22     01:49     00:26     00:18     03:05     00:29     02:28     01:34     03:38     00:27     00:40     00:08   
 22. Valeri Kuragin             01:19:47 10:37:30   02:25 23  05:40 25  10:27 25  17:03 23  20:59 22  24:55 22  27:07 22  32:30 22  41:04 22  43:00 22  44:16 22  54:51 22  56:35 22  61:14 22  68:53 22  76:55 22  77:58 22  79:30 22  79:47 22 01:19:47
    16456 Võru                                      02:25 23  03:15 26  04:47 17  06:36 13  03:56 22  03:56 21  02:12 19  05:23 23  08:34 20  01:56 22  01:16 15  10:35 24  01:44 24  04:39 22  07:39 23  08:02 18  01:03  8  01:32  1  00:17 11
                                                    01:29     02:09     01:34     01:22     01:46     01:35     00:51     02:54     03:37     01:11     00:06     04:42     00:44     01:37     02:07     02:15     00:07    -00:07     00:02   
 23. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:23:06 10:03:03   02:01 21  04:02 22  10:13 23  18:25 26  22:40 26  27:13 26  29:25 25  34:11 24  44:02 23  45:41 23  46:58 23  56:35 23  58:07 23  63:05 23  70:04 23  79:00 23  80:28 23  82:43 23  83:06 23 01:23:06
     9382 Võru                                      02:01 21  02:01 24  06:11 25  08:12 24  04:15 26  04:33 26  02:12 19  04:46 19  09:51 24  01:39 21  01:17 16  09:37 23  01:32 22  04:58 23  06:59 19  08:56 23  01:28 24  02:15 21  00:23 24
                                                    01:05     00:55     02:58     02:58     02:05     02:12     00:51     02:17     04:54     00:54     00:07     03:44     00:32     01:56     01:27     03:09     00:32     00:36     00:08   
 24. Allan Terve                01:28:55 10:28:17   04:56 27  06:37 26  11:07 26  18:02 25  21:58 25  25:24 25  27:55 24  38:55 25  46:12 24  53:47 25  55:37 25  64:13 24  65:38 24  70:05 24  78:10 24  85:44 24  86:59 24  88:42 24  88:55 24 01:28:55
    15274 Võru                                      04:56 27  01:41 21  04:30 15  06:55 18  03:56 22  03:26 16  02:31 24  11:00 26  07:17 15  07:35 27  01:50 25  08:36 15  01:25 18  04:27 19  08:05 24  07:34 13  01:15 18  01:43 10  00:13  1
                                                    04:00     00:35     01:17     01:41     01:46     01:05     01:10     08:31     02:20     06:50     00:40     02:43     00:25     01:25     02:33     01:47     00:19     00:04    -00:02   
 25. Aare Huik                  01:38:45 10:09:43   01:19 12  02:49 16  08:02 19  16:48 21  21:02 23  25:12 24  27:35 23  32:30 22  48:04 25  51:21 24  53:05 24  65:07 25  67:11 25  73:16 25  81:22 25  93:16 25  95:16 25  98:17 25  98:45 25 01:38:45
      483 Võru                                      01:19 12  01:30 19  05:13 22  08:46 26  04:14 25  04:10 24  02:23 23  04:55 20  15:34 27  03:17 26  01:44 23  12:02 25  02:04 27  06:05 25  08:06 25  11:54 26  02:00 25  03:01 27  00:28 26
                                                    00:23     00:24     02:00     03:32     02:04     01:49     01:02     02:26     10:37     02:32     00:34     06:09     01:04     03:03     02:34     06:07     01:04     01:22     00:13   
 26. Eno Lukk                   01:49:55 11:19:39   03:13 25  04:58 24  10:14 24  18:01 24  21:18 24  24:57 23  45:10 26  52:38 26  60:58 26  63:07 26  64:21 26  78:02 26  80:02 26  86:12 26  95:22 26 105:41 26 106:56 26 109:37 26 109:55 26 01:49:55
    15591 Haanja SK                                 03:13 25  01:45 23  05:16 23  07:47 21  03:17 16  03:39 19  20:13 27  07:28 25  08:20 16  02:09 25  01:14 14  13:41 26  02:00 26  06:10 26  09:10 26  10:19 25  01:15 18  02:41 26  00:18 17
                                                    02:17     00:39     02:03     02:33     01:07     01:18     18:52     04:59     03:23     01:24     00:04     07:48     01:00     03:08     03:38     04:32     00:19     01:02     00:03   
 27. Toomas Meldre              02:39:25 10:11:58   04:29 26  12:43 27  31:21 27  40:20 27  46:40 27  56:19 27  61:21 27  75:03 27  86:30 27  88:36 27  90:18 27 114:15 27 116:01 27 122:51 27 134:17 27 153:43 27 156:30 27 158:56 27 159:25 27 02:39:25
     5040 Võru                                      04:29 26  08:14 27  18:38 27  08:59 27  06:20 27  09:39 27  05:02 26  13:42 27  11:27 26  02:06 24  01:42 22  23:57 27  01:46 25  06:50 27  11:26 27  19:26 27  02:47 26  02:26 25  00:29 27
                                                    03:33     07:08     15:25     03:45     04:10     07:18     03:41     11:13     06:30     01:21     00:32     18:04     00:46     03:48     05:54     13:39     01:51     00:47     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     00:58     03:13     05:14     02:10     02:21     01:21     02:29     04:57     00:45     00:59     05:53     00:56     03:02     04:57     05:47     00:55     01:32     00:13   00:48:38

#2 Rada (RADA2,N18,N21,N35,M16,M45): 12 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Mart Külvik                00:43:22 11:11:19   01:14  4  05:31  2  12:30  2  15:14  2  18:06  1  24:44  1  26:25  1  31:31  1  32:52  1  39:52  1  41:20  1  43:05  1  43:22  1 00:43:22
     6770 Obinitsa                                  01:14  4  04:17  1  06:59  6  02:44  1  02:52  1  06:38  1  01:41 10  05:06  1  01:21  1  07:00  1  01:28 12  01:45  1  00:17  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karmen Alnek               00:45:59 11:04:00   01:10  2  05:30  1  11:52  1  14:55  1  18:27  2  26:29  2  27:23  2  33:47  2  35:17  2  42:35  2  43:46  2  45:42  2  45:59  2 00:45:59
     3134 Võru                                      01:10  2  04:20  2  06:22  1  03:03  2  03:32  4  08:02  7  00:54  1  06:24  6  01:30  2  07:18  3  01:11  3  01:56  5  00:17  4
                                                   -00:04     00:03    -00:37     00:19     00:40     01:24    -00:47     01:18     00:09     00:18    -00:17     00:11     00:00   
  3. Andy Karjus                00:47:43 11:24:59   01:13  3  05:57  4  12:52  3  15:56  3  19:34  3  26:40  3  27:41  3  34:19  3  36:34  3  44:07  3  45:33  3  47:27  3  47:43  3 00:47:43
     6043 Võru                                      01:13  3  04:44  5  06:55  4  03:04  3  03:38  6  07:06  3  01:01  2  06:38  9  02:15 19  07:33  5  01:26 10  01:54  4  00:16  1
                                                   -00:01     00:27    -00:04     00:20     00:46     00:28    -00:40     01:32     00:54     00:33    -00:02     00:09    -00:01   
  4. Eleri Hirv                 00:49:09 10:40:32   01:27  9  06:08  5  13:05  5  16:17  4  19:41  4  28:59  7  30:08  6  36:09  4  37:42  4  45:19  4  46:36  4  48:51  4  49:09  4 00:49:09
     4238 Võru                                      01:27  9  04:41  4  06:57  5  03:12  5  03:24  3  09:18 15  01:09  4  06:01  2  01:33  3  07:37  6  01:17  6  02:15 11  00:18  9
                                                    00:13     00:24    -00:02     00:28     00:32     02:40    -00:32     00:55     00:12     00:37    -00:11     00:30     00:01   
  5. Anti Sõukand               00:49:23 10:56:10   01:06  1  06:22  6  13:56  8  17:09  7  20:59  8  28:38  6  30:45  7  36:57  6  38:30  6  45:55  5  47:00  5  49:06  5  49:23  5 00:49:23
     5030 Võru                                      01:06  1  05:16 10  07:34 11  03:13  6  03:50 11  07:39  5  02:07 16  06:12  4  01:33  3  07:25  4  01:05  1  02:06  8  00:17  4
                                                   -00:08     00:59     00:35     00:29     00:58     01:01     00:26     01:06     00:12     00:25    -00:23     00:21     00:00   
  6. Laura Joonas               00:49:42 10:17:21   01:15  5  06:27  8  14:05  9  17:19  8  20:57  7  28:33  5  29:47  5  36:18  5  37:56  5  46:11  6  47:26  6  49:24  6  49:42  6 00:49:42
     3717 Võru                                      01:15  5  05:12  9  07:38 12  03:14  7  03:38  6  07:36  4  01:14  6  06:31  7  01:38  5  08:15  9  01:15  5  01:58  6  00:18  9
                                                    00:01     00:55     00:39     00:30     00:46     00:58    -00:27     01:25     00:17     01:15    -00:13     00:13     00:01   
  7. Vilnis Velkeris            00:50:04 11:30:08   01:22  7  06:24  7  13:14  6  16:40  6  20:03  5  27:05  4  29:05  4  37:20  7  39:08  7  46:49  7  48:03  7  49:48  7  50:04  7 00:50:04
        0 Aluksne                                   01:22  7  05:02  8  06:50  3  03:26  9  03:23  2  07:02  2  02:00 14  08:15 16  01:48 11  07:41  7  01:14  4  01:45  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:08     00:45    -00:09     00:42     00:31     00:24     00:19     03:09     00:27     00:41    -00:14     00:00    -00:01   
  8. Keven Mekk                 00:50:59 10:54:08   03:07 24  08:30 20  15:56 15  19:12 12  22:59 12  30:42  9  32:51 10  38:54  9  40:34  9  47:50  8  48:57  8  50:43  8  50:59  8 00:50:59
    13516 Võru                                      03:07 24  05:23 12  07:26  9  03:16  8  03:47  9  07:43  6  02:09 17  06:03  3  01:40  7  07:16  2  01:07  2  01:46  3  00:16  1
                                                    01:53     01:06     00:27     00:32     00:55     01:05     00:28     00:57     00:19     00:16    -00:21     00:01    -00:01   
  9. Helle Hallik               00:53:40 10:42:22   01:41 16  07:04 13  15:10 14  18:49 11  22:37 11  30:58 11  32:04  9  38:35  8  40:14  8  49:44  9  51:07  9  53:22  9  53:40  9 00:53:40
     3049 JOKA                                      01:41 16  05:23 12  08:06 16  03:39 12  03:48 10  08:21  8  01:06  3  06:31  7  01:39  6  09:30 16  01:23  7  02:15 11  00:18  9
                                                    00:27     01:06     01:07     00:55     00:56     01:43    -00:35     01:25     00:18     02:30    -00:05     00:30     00:01   
 10. Airi Alnek                 00:54:11 11:07:20   01:25  8  06:55 10  14:21 10  17:54 10  21:33  9  30:34  8  31:52  8  39:36 10  41:27 10  50:08 10  51:39 10  53:52 10  54:11 10 00:54:11
     1301 Võru                                      01:25  8  05:30 14  07:26  9  03:33 10  03:39  8  09:01 13  01:18  8  07:44 11  01:51 13  08:41 11  01:31 16  02:13  9  00:19 14
                                                    00:11     01:13     00:27     00:49     00:47     02:23    -00:23     02:38     00:30     01:41     00:03     00:28     00:02   
 11. Heli Haug                  00:59:09 10:58:14   01:28 11  07:20 16  17:07 19  20:49 17  25:36 17  35:14 16  36:23 12  44:13 12  46:03 12  55:12 12  56:37 11  58:51 11  59:09 11 00:59:09
     3714 Võru                                      01:28 11  05:52 18  09:47 22  03:42 13  04:47 20  09:38 16  01:09  4  07:50 13  01:50 12  09:09 13  01:25  8  02:14 10  00:18  9
                                                    00:14     01:35     02:48     00:58     01:55     03:00    -00:32     02:44     00:29     02:09    -00:03     00:29     00:01   
 12. Erika Joonas               00:59:45 11:27:07   01:30 13  07:26 17  16:05 17  20:15 16  24:37 15  34:49 15  36:05 11  44:13 12  46:23 13  55:38 13  57:05 12  59:28 12  59:45 12 00:59:45
      359 Võru                                      01:30 13  05:56 19  08:39 18  04:10 15  04:22 15  10:12 18  01:16  7  08:08 15  02:10 18  09:15 14  01:27 11  02:23 16  00:17  4
                                                    00:16     01:39     01:40     01:26     01:30     03:34    -00:25     03:02     00:49     02:15    -00:01     00:38     00:00   
 13. Aigar Pindmaa              01:01:29 10:34:59   02:37 22  08:09 19  17:01 18  21:53 19  27:01 18  35:52 17  37:44 14  45:46 14  47:42 14  57:01 14  58:43 14  61:04 13  61:29 13 01:01:29
     3724 Võru                                      02:37 22  05:32 15  08:52 21  04:52 18  05:08 21  08:51 11  01:52 12  08:02 14  01:56 15  09:19 15  01:42 21  02:21 15  00:25 24
                                                    01:23     01:15     01:53     02:08     02:16     02:13     00:11     02:56     00:35     02:19     00:14     00:36     00:08   
 14. Anti Parik                 01:01:40 11:05:23   01:27  9  06:43  9  14:21 10  17:31  9  21:35 10  30:44 10  36:48 13  43:28 11  45:10 11  53:20 11  57:36 13  61:18 14  61:40 14 01:01:40
     2984 Otepää                                    01:27  9  05:16 10  07:38 12  03:10  4  04:04 14  09:09 14  06:04 20  06:40 10  01:42  9  08:10  8  04:16 26  03:42 25  00:22 18
                                                    00:13     00:59     00:39     00:26     01:12     02:31     04:23     01:34     00:21     01:10     02:48     01:57     00:05   
 15. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:05:00 10:45:43   01:18  6  05:50  3  12:56  4  16:33  5  20:09  6  31:18 12  41:32 15  47:54 15  49:45 15  60:55 15  62:26 15  64:41 15  65:00 15 01:05:00
    16670 Võru                                      01:18  6  04:32  3  07:06  7  03:37 11  03:36  5  11:09 20  10:14 23  06:22  5  01:51 13  11:10 19  01:31 16  02:15 11  00:19 14
                                                    00:04     00:15     00:07     00:53     00:44     04:31     08:33     01:16     00:30     04:10     00:03     00:30     00:02   
 16. Henn Antson                01:07:31 12:02:27   01:37 14  07:13 14  15:58 16  19:59 14  24:32 14  40:09 20  42:12 17  50:42 16  53:16 16  62:51 16  64:21 16  67:08 16  67:31 16 01:07:31
     5042 Võru                                      01:37 14  05:36 17  08:45 19  04:01 14  04:33 16  15:37 25  02:03 15  08:30 17  02:34 24  09:35 17  01:30 14  02:47 21  00:23 19
                                                    00:23     01:19     01:46     01:17     01:41     08:59     00:22     03:24     01:13     02:35     00:02     01:02     00:06   
 17. Kadri Parts                01:09:05 11:17:48   01:28 11  07:03 12  14:54 13  20:05 15  24:04 13  32:53 13  45:04 20  54:25 19  56:10 19  65:08 17  66:33 17  68:48 17  69:05 17 01:09:05
    10194 Võru                                      01:28 11  05:35 16  07:51 15  05:11 20  03:59 13  08:49 10  12:11 25  09:21 20  01:45 10  08:58 12  01:25  8  02:15 11  00:17  4
                                                    00:14     01:18     00:52     02:27     01:07     02:11     10:30     04:15     00:24     01:58    -00:03     00:30     00:00   
 18. Gert Talo                  01:09:29 10:44:30   01:57 17  06:55 10  13:29  7  19:13 13  29:18 21  37:57 18  44:18 19  52:05 17  54:50 18  65:11 18  66:41 18  69:11 18  69:29 18 01:09:29
    16396 Võru                                      01:57 17  04:58  7  06:34  2  05:44 24  10:05 26  08:39  9  06:21 21  07:47 12  02:45 26  10:21 18  01:30 14  02:30 17  00:18  9
                                                    00:43     00:41    -00:25     03:00     07:13     02:01     04:40     02:41     01:24     03:21     00:02     00:45     00:01   
 19. Ülle Hollo                 01:09:53 11:16:10   02:20 19  07:16 15  14:37 12  21:42 18  25:34 16  34:29 14  46:46 21  56:02 21  57:42 21  66:01 19  67:29 19  69:34 19  69:53 19 01:09:53
    15275 Võru                                      02:20 19  04:56  6  07:21  8  07:05 26  03:52 12  08:55 12  12:17 26  09:16 19  01:40  7  08:19 10  01:28 12  02:05  7  00:19 14
                                                    01:06     00:39     00:22     04:21     01:00     02:17     10:36     04:10     00:19     01:19     00:00     00:20     00:02   
 20. Merle Vidder               01:12:22 10:31:44   02:11 18  10:16 23  18:01 20  23:57 20  28:41 19  38:20 19  41:44 16  52:31 18  54:33 17  67:33 20  69:18 20  71:59 20  72:22 20 01:12:22
    16665                                           02:11 18  08:05 25  07:45 14  05:56 25  04:44 18  09:39 17  03:24 19  10:47 23  02:02 16  13:00 25  01:45 23  02:41 18  00:23 19
                                                    00:57     03:48     00:46     03:12     01:52     03:01     01:43     05:41     00:41     06:00     00:17     00:56     00:06   
 21. Piret Joonas               01:14:20 10:53:30   02:28 21  09:36 21  19:26 22  24:57 22  30:23 22  42:43 22  44:09 18  55:14 20  57:23 20  69:23 21  71:15 21  73:57 21  74:20 21 01:14:20
    15856 Tartu                                     02:28 21  07:08 23  09:50 23  05:31 22  05:26 23  12:20 22  01:26  9  11:05 24  02:09 17  12:00 24  01:52 24  02:42 19  00:23 19
                                                    01:14     02:51     02:51     02:47     02:34     05:42    -00:15     05:59     00:48     05:00     00:24     00:57     00:06   
 22. Mari Fjodorov              01:16:35 11:09:18   01:38 15  07:46 18  19:17 21  24:39 21  29:14 20  40:59 21  47:26 22  57:36 22  59:59 22  71:38 22  73:19 22  76:08 22  76:35 22 01:16:35
    15005 Otepää                                    01:38 15  06:08 20  11:31 25  05:22 21  04:35 17  11:45 21  06:27 22  10:10 22  02:23 23  11:39 21  01:41 20  02:49 22  00:27 25
                                                    00:24     01:51     04:32     02:38     01:43     05:07     04:46     05:04     01:02     04:39     00:13     01:04     00:10   
 23. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         01:19:02 10:33:31   02:24 20  10:03 22  20:23 23  25:09 23  34:44 26  48:13 24  50:10 23  59:45 23  62:04 23  73:57 23  75:39 23  78:41 23  79:02 23 01:19:02
    10189 Võru                                      02:24 20  07:39 24  10:20 24  04:46 17  09:35 25  13:29 23  01:57 13  09:35 21  02:19 22  11:53 23  01:42 21  03:02 24  00:21 17
                                                    01:10     03:22     03:21     02:02     06:43     06:51     00:16     04:29     00:58     04:53     00:14     01:17     00:04   
 24. Sigrid Saluri              01:21:22 10:47:55   07:30 26  14:31 26  23:19 25  27:42 24  32:28 23  43:00 23  54:22 26  63:06 24  65:23 24  76:35 24  78:07 24  80:58 24  81:22 24 01:21:22
    12211 Kobras                                    07:30 26  07:01 22  08:48 20  04:23 16  04:46 19  10:32 19  11:22 24  08:44 18  02:17 21  11:12 20  01:32 18  02:51 23  00:24 23
                                                    06:16     02:44     01:49     01:39     01:54     03:54     09:41     03:38     00:56     04:12     00:04     01:06     00:07   
 25. Maria Tamm                 01:22:04 10:21:06   03:33 25  10:27 24  23:35 26  28:32 26  33:53 25  49:19 26  52:02 25  63:19 25  65:35 25  77:17 25  78:56 25  81:41 25  82:04 25 01:22:04
    14699 TÜ                                        03:33 25  06:54 21  13:08 26  04:57 19  05:21 22  15:26 24  02:43 18  11:17 25  02:16 20  11:42 22  01:39 19  02:45 20  00:23 19
                                                    02:19     02:37     06:09     02:13     02:29     08:48     01:02     06:11     00:55     04:42     00:11     01:00     00:06   
 26. Liina Joller               01:32:24 11:00:16   02:42 23  13:53 25  22:10 24  27:50 25  33:22 24  49:08 25  50:53 24  67:03 26  69:39 26  85:48 26  87:53 26  91:48 26  92:24 26 01:32:24
     3063 Orion                                     02:42 23  11:11 26  08:17 17  05:40 23  05:32 24  15:46 26  01:45 11  16:10 26  02:36 25  16:09 26  02:05 25  03:55 26  00:36 26
                                                    01:28     06:54     01:18     02:56     02:40     09:08     00:04     11:04     01:15     09:09     00:37     02:10     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     04:17     06:22     02:44     02:52     06:38     00:54     05:06     01:21     07:00     01:05     01:45     00:16   00:41:26

#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M14,M60): 10 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Haug              00:40:17 10:56:57   02:43  2  04:12  2  11:51  2  16:48  2  20:35  2  24:21  2  31:54  1  35:56  1  38:08  1  39:58  1  40:17  1 00:40:17
     5025 Võru                                      02:43  2  01:29  2  07:39  1  04:57  1  03:47  2  03:46  2  07:33  2  04:02  1  02:12 10  01:50  1  00:19  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaan Ainelo                00:43:28 10:49:50   02:59  5  04:27  3  13:23  3  18:56  3  22:49  3  26:33  3  34:02  3  39:07  3  40:40  2  43:08  2  43:28  2 00:43:28
     4525 Ilves                                     02:59  5  01:28  1  08:56  5  05:33  5  03:53  3  03:44  1  07:29  1  05:05  5  01:33  1  02:28  7  00:20  7
                                                    00:16    -00:01     01:17     00:36     00:06    -00:02    -00:04     01:03    -00:39     00:38     00:01   
  3. Lauri Pähn                 00:44:38 10:47:34   02:23  1  03:54  1  11:45  1  16:46  1  20:23  1  24:17  1  32:11  2  37:25  2  42:25  4  44:22  3  44:38  3 00:44:38
    16666 Võru                                      02:23  1  01:31  4  07:51  2  05:01  2  03:37  1  03:54  5  07:54  3  05:14  8  05:00 18  01:57  2  00:16  1
                                                   -00:20     00:02     00:12     00:04    -00:10     00:08     00:21     01:12     02:48     00:07    -00:03   
  4. Mati Külaase               00:44:59 10:34:34   03:03  7  04:58  7  14:25  5  19:39  5  23:39  4  27:26  4  35:21  4  40:15  4  42:06  3  44:38  4  44:59  4 00:44:59
     3685 Võru                                      03:03  7  01:55  9  09:27  6  05:14  3  04:00  4  03:47  3  07:55  4  04:54  4  01:51  6  02:32 10  00:21  9
                                                    00:20     00:26     01:48     00:17     00:13     00:01     00:22     00:52    -00:21     00:42     00:02   
  5. Ats Virumäe                00:45:44 11:15:33   03:09  9  04:39  4  14:09  4  19:38  4  24:09  5  27:56  5  35:55  5  41:22  5  42:55  5  45:25  5  45:44  5 00:45:44
     3803 Võru                                      03:09  9  01:30  3  09:30  7  05:29  4  04:31  9  03:47  3  07:59  5  05:27  9  01:33  1  02:30  9  00:19  5
                                                    00:26     00:01     01:51     00:32     00:44     00:01     00:26     01:25    -00:39     00:40     00:00   
  6. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:48:27 11:28:09   03:08  8  04:46  5  14:45  7  20:56  8  25:03  6  29:17  7  37:37  6  42:46  6  45:41  7  48:10  7  48:27  6 00:48:27
     5157 Ilves                                     03:08  8  01:38  5  09:59 11  06:11  8  04:07  6  04:14  9  08:20  8  05:09  7  02:55 12  02:29  8  00:17  2
                                                    00:25     00:09     02:20     01:14     00:20     00:28     00:47     01:07     00:43     00:39    -00:02   
  7. Georg Sooberg              00:48:29 10:53:45   03:15 10  04:57  6  14:46  8  20:50  7  25:15  7  29:15  6  38:03  7  43:46  8  45:43  8  48:07  6  48:29  7 00:48:29
      462 Võru                                      03:15 10  01:42  7  09:49  9  06:04  7  04:25  8  04:00  7  08:48 10  05:43 11  01:57  7  02:24  6  00:22 11
                                                    00:32     00:13     02:10     01:07     00:38     00:14     01:15     01:41    -00:15     00:34     00:03   
  8. Saima Värton               00:48:38 10:32:20   04:18 16  05:57 15  16:27 14  22:00 11  26:04 11  30:20  8  38:39  8  43:31  7  45:15  6  48:11  8  48:38  8 00:48:38
      213 Kobras                                    04:18 16  01:39  6  10:30 12  05:33  5  04:04  5  04:16 10  08:19  7  04:52  3  01:44  5  02:56 15  00:27 14
                                                    01:35     00:10     02:51     00:36     00:17     00:30     00:46     00:50    -00:28     01:06     00:08   
  9. Rudolf Mürk                00:49:34 11:04:42   03:15 10  05:13  9  15:04 10  21:22 10  26:03 10  31:50 12  40:32 11  45:37 11  47:16 10  49:16  9  49:34  9 00:49:34
     1064 Võru                                      03:15 10  01:58 10  09:51 10  06:18 11  04:41 11  05:47 16  08:42  9  05:05  5  01:39  3  02:00  3  00:18  4
                                                    00:32     00:29     02:12     01:21     00:54     02:01     01:09     01:03    -00:33     00:10    -00:01   
 10. Kaie Konsap                00:49:46 10:52:34   03:02  6  06:56 16  15:51 11  22:03 12  26:11 12  30:21  9  40:43 12  45:34 10  47:16 10  49:25 11  49:46 10 00:49:46
     4499 Võru                                      03:02  6  03:54 18  08:55  4  06:12  9  04:08  7  04:10  8  10:22 15  04:51  2  01:42  4  02:09  4  00:21  9
                                                    00:19     02:25     01:16     01:15     00:21     00:24     02:49     00:49    -00:30     00:19     00:02   
 11. Silvia Luup                00:49:48 10:54:42   02:50  3  05:31 12  14:25  5  20:43  6  25:48  9  30:55 10  39:04  9  45:02  9  47:06  9  49:24 10  49:48 11 00:49:48
     4493 Võru                                      02:50  3  02:41 17  08:54  3  06:18 11  05:05 14  05:07 12  08:09  6  05:58 12  02:04  8  02:18  5  00:24 12
                                                    00:07     01:12     01:15     01:21     01:18     01:21     00:36     01:56    -00:08     00:28     00:05   
 12. Epp Voitka                 00:54:36 10:23:24   03:17 13  05:00  8  14:47  9  21:05  9  25:44  8  31:37 11  40:27 10  46:03 12  51:26 12  54:10 12  54:36 12 00:54:36
    16421 Võru                                      03:17 13  01:43  8  09:47  8  06:18 11  04:39 10  05:53 17  08:50 11  05:36 10  05:23 19  02:44 11  00:26 13
                                                    00:34     00:14     02:08     01:21     00:52     02:07     01:17     01:34     03:11     00:54     00:07   
 13. Juta Ainelo                00:55:10 10:42:07   03:30 14  05:29 11  16:09 12  22:40 13  28:16 13  33:22 13  42:40 13  49:41 13  51:52 13  54:43 13  55:10 13 00:55:10
      966 Ilves                                     03:30 14  01:59 11  10:40 13  06:31 14  05:36 15  05:06 11  09:18 13  07:01 16  02:11  9  02:51 14  00:27 14
                                                    00:47     00:30     03:01     01:34     01:49     01:20     01:45     02:59    -00:01     01:01     00:08   
 14. Mihkel Parts               00:59:10 11:17:46   02:57  4  05:22 10  20:36 16  26:48 15  31:34 15  35:33 14  44:38 14  53:05 14  56:08 14  58:53 14  59:10 14 00:59:10
    10198 Võru                                      02:57  4  02:25 15  15:14 18  06:12  9  04:46 12  03:59  6  09:05 12  08:27 18  03:03 13  02:45 12  00:17  2
                                                    00:14     00:56     07:35     01:15     00:59     00:13     01:32     04:25     00:51     00:55    -00:02   
 15. Virve Einpaul              01:00:51 10:46:37   03:42 15  05:44 14  18:09 15  25:18 14  31:06 14  36:25 15  47:12 15  53:58 15  57:15 15  60:22 15  60:51 15 01:00:51
      256 Ilves                                     03:42 15  02:02 13  12:25 15  07:09 15  05:48 16  05:19 13  10:47 17  06:46 14  03:17 14  03:07 16  00:29 16
                                                    00:59     00:33     04:46     02:12     02:01     01:33     03:14     02:44     01:05     01:17     00:10   
 16. Tauri Samodelkin           01:05:39 11:20:52   03:15 10  05:37 13  16:25 13  30:06 16  34:59 16  40:38 16  50:53 16  57:04 16  62:33 16  65:19 16  65:39 16 01:05:39
     5022 Võru                                      03:15 10  02:22 14  10:48 14  13:41 20  04:53 13  05:39 15  10:15 14  06:11 13  05:29 20  02:46 13  00:20  7
                                                    00:32     00:53     03:09     08:44     01:06     01:53     02:42     02:09     03:17     00:56     00:01   
 17. Aarne Mardiste             01:10:13 11:23:10   07:51 17  09:51 17  22:26 17  30:50 17  38:00 18  43:30 17  54:02 17  62:06 17  64:53 17  69:43 17  70:13 17 01:10:13
       76 Harju KEK                                 07:51 17  02:00 12  12:35 16  08:24 17  07:10 18  05:30 14  10:32 16  08:04 17  02:47 11  04:50 18  00:30 17
                                                    05:08     00:31     04:56     03:27     03:23     01:44     02:59     04:02     00:35     03:00     00:11   
 18. Heli Viks                  01:14:29 10:30:28   08:40 20  11:13 18  23:53 18  31:36 18  37:47 17  47:20 18  59:20 18  66:19 18  70:07 18  73:59 18  74:29 18 01:14:29
     5017 Võru                                      08:40 20  02:33 16  12:40 17  07:43 16  06:11 17  09:33 20  12:00 20  06:59 15  03:48 16  03:52 17  00:30 17
                                                    05:57     01:04     05:01     02:46     02:24     05:47     04:27     02:57     01:36     02:02     00:11   
 19. Koidu Süvaorg              01:32:24 10:34:22   07:56 18  18:30 19  34:32 19  45:52 20  54:58 19  62:58 20  73:57 19  82:54 19  86:46 19  91:52 19  92:24 19 01:32:24
    15293 Võru                                      07:56 18  10:34 19  16:02 19  11:20 19  09:06 19  08:00 19  10:59 18  08:57 19  03:52 17  05:06 19  00:32 19
                                                    05:13     09:05     08:23     06:23     05:19     04:14     03:26     04:55     01:40     03:16     00:13   
 20. Ester Seim                 01:32:36 10:34:12   07:58 19  18:33 20  34:39 20  45:39 19  55:07 20  62:56 19  74:08 20  83:05 20  86:51 20  91:57 20  92:36 20 01:32:36
    15292 Võru                                      07:58 19  10:35 20  16:06 20  11:00 18  09:28 20  07:49 18  11:12 19  08:57 19  03:46 15  05:06 19  00:39 20
                                                    05:15     09:06     08:27     06:03     05:41     04:03     03:39     04:55     01:34     03:16     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     01:28     07:39     04:57     03:37     03:44     07:29     04:02     01:33     01:50     00:16   00:38:58

#4 Rada (RADA4,N12,N14,N60,M12): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 47)   5.( 53)   6.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:17:50 11:15:23   05:50  1  08:34  1  11:22  1  15:20  1  16:14  1  17:33  1  17:50  1 00:17:50
    15012 Võru                                      05:50  1  02:44  1  02:48  1  03:58  1  00:54  1  01:19  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Henri Konsap               00:23:57 10:53:46   09:01  5  12:21  4  16:09  4  21:09  3  22:10  3  23:39  2  23:57  2 00:23:57
     7697 Võru                                      09:01  5  03:20  2  03:48  4  05:00  4  01:01  2  01:29  2  00:18  2
                                                    03:11     00:36     01:00     01:02     00:07     00:10     00:01   
  3. Liivi Parik                00:24:17 11:03:56   07:38  2  12:13  3  15:55  3  20:53  2  22:06  2  23:49  3  24:17  3 00:24:17
      925 Otepää                                    07:38  2  04:35  8  03:42  3  04:58  3  01:13  6  01:43  4  00:28  7
                                                    01:48     01:51     00:54     01:00     00:19     00:24     00:11   
  4. Kersti Mardiste            00:25:49 11:11:15   08:56  4  12:49  5  17:18  6  22:08  4  23:28  4  25:24  4  25:49  4 00:25:49
      123 Harju KEK                                 08:56  4  03:53  6  04:29  7  04:50  2  01:20  7  01:56  8  00:25  6
                                                    03:06     01:09     01:41     00:52     00:26     00:37     00:08   
  5. Kati Iher                  00:26:09 10:51:35   08:12  3  11:46  2  15:38  2  23:12  5  24:16  5  25:48  5  26:09  5 00:26:09
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 08:12  3  03:34  4  03:52  5  07:34  8  01:04  3  01:32  3  00:21  4
                                                    02:22     00:50     01:04     03:36     00:10     00:13     00:04   
  6. Karmo-Kris Reintam         00:30:35 10:49:37   13:13  9  16:52  9  21:08  9  27:02  7  28:08  6  30:00  6  30:35  6 00:30:35
    17960 Sõmerpalu PK                              13:13  9  03:39  5  04:16  6  05:54  5  01:06  5  01:52  7  00:35  9
                                                    07:23     00:55     01:28     01:56     00:12     00:33     00:18   
  7. Helle Mürk                 00:33:05 10:49:54   10:50  7  15:06  7  20:28  8  26:32  6  28:45  7  32:26  7  33:05  7 00:33:05
      740 Võru                                      10:50  7  04:16  7  05:22 10  06:04  6  02:13 10  03:41 11  00:39 11
                                                    05:00     01:32     02:34     02:06     01:19     02:22     00:22   
  8. Sandra Erik                00:33:28 10:48:00   09:44  6  13:16  6  16:50  5  30:15  8  31:20  8  33:10  8  33:28  8 00:33:28
    16672 Võru                                      09:44  6  03:32  3  03:34  2  13:25 11  01:05  4  01:50  6  00:18  2
                                                    03:54     00:48     00:46     09:27     00:11     00:31     00:01   
  9. Talvi Trell                00:44:20 10:28:01   10:50  7  15:31  8  20:11  7  39:57 10  41:28 10  43:49  9  44:20  9 00:44:20
     5021 Võru                                      10:50  7  04:41  9  04:40  9  19:46 12  01:31  9  02:21  9  00:31  8
                                                    05:00     01:57     01:52     15:48     00:37     01:02     00:14   
 10. Antti Sikk                 00:49:29 10:38:45   28:59 12  34:20 12  38:50 12  45:59 11  47:22 11  49:07 10  49:29 10 00:49:29
    15272 Võru                                      28:59 12  05:21 10  04:30  8  07:09  7  01:23  8  01:45  5  00:22  5
                                                    23:09     02:37     01:42     03:11     00:29     00:26     00:05   
 11. Kenti Jõõger               00:53:36 10:49:40   17:19 11  23:31 11  36:12 11  47:01 12  49:20 12  52:58 11  53:36 11 00:53:36
    17961 Sõmerpalu PK                              17:19 11  06:12 11  12:41 12  10:49 10  02:19 12  03:38 10  00:38 10
                                                    11:29     03:28     09:53     06:51     01:25     02:19     00:21   
 12. Karin Laine                00:59:20 11:22:53   13:47 10  20:14 10  27:46 10  37:24  9  39:38  9  58:13 12  59:20 12 00:59:20
     1116 Võru                                      13:47 10  06:27 12  07:32 11  09:38  9  02:14 11  18:35 12  01:07 12
                                                    07:57     03:43     04:44     05:40     01:20     17:16     00:50   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:50     02:44     02:48     03:58     00:54     01:19     00:17   00:17:50

#5 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10): 6 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:23:08 10:35:19   06:37  1  10:40  1  16:04  1  19:14  1  21:15  1  22:50  1  23:08  1 00:23:08
    16234 Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium                    06:37  1  04:03  1  05:24  3  03:10  1  02:01  1  01:35  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:30:05 10:01:44   08:58  4  14:24  2  19:37  2  23:52  2  27:03  2  29:38  2  30:05  2 00:30:05
    15278 Võru                                      08:58  4  05:26  2  05:13  2  04:15  3  03:11  2  02:35  4  00:27  4
                                                    02:21     01:23    -00:11     01:05     01:10     01:00     00:09   
  3. Markus Mürk                00:30:39 10:14:28   06:42  2  16:50  4  20:34  3  24:32  3  28:24  3  30:19  3  30:39  3 00:30:39
    17846 Võru                                      06:42  2  10:08  4  03:44  1  03:58  2  03:52  5  01:55  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:05     06:05    -01:40     00:48     01:51     00:20     00:02   
  4. Lauri Lepik                00:33:31 10:12:31   08:40  3  15:39  3  22:03  4  26:34  4  30:11  4  33:02  4  33:31  4 00:33:31
    17847 Võru                                      08:40  3  06:59  3  06:24  4  04:31  4  03:37  3  02:51  6  00:29  6
                                                    02:03     02:56     01:00     01:21     01:36     01:16     00:11   
  5. Kristina Haug              00:58:57 10:55:16   14:23  5  38:50  5  46:28  5  51:56  5  55:55  5  58:29  5  58:57  5 00:58:57
     5043 Võru                                      14:23  5  24:27  6  07:38  5  05:28  5  03:59  6  02:34  3  00:28  5
                                                    07:46     20:24     02:14     02:18     01:58     00:59     00:10   
  6. Karel Kuragin              01:18:14 10:36:56   33:11  6  57:11  6  65:01  6  71:24  6  75:06  6  77:50  6  78:14  6 01:18:14
    15707 Võru                                      33:11  6  24:00  5  07:50  6  06:23  6  03:42  4  02:44  5  00:24  3
                                                    26:34     19:57     02:26     03:13     01:41     01:09     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:37     04:03     03:44     03:10     02:01     01:35     00:18   00:21:28


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10/15/2011 6:17:09 PM OK Võru