Võrumaa MV 2011

10/15/2011
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VALIK]
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 9.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        01:02:12
  2. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:10:56
  3. 4365 Kaspar Karjus             Võru        01:16:33
  4.15591 Eno Lukk                  Haanja SK   01:49:55
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 9.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1493 Raido Mitt                Kobras      00:49:46
  2. 3466 Timo Sild                 Võru        00:52:24
  3. 3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       OKH         00:55:22
  4. 9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor  00:55:40
  5. 3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves       00:59:51
  6. 7521 Alar Kume                 Võru        01:03:43
  7. 1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola      01:04:52
  8. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:06:01
  9. 5655 Heno Ivanov                           01:12:47
 10. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        01:18:27
 11.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:28:55
M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 9.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6403 Ain Fjodorov              Otepää      00:55:30
  2. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:59:18
  3. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:01:20
  4.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:04:04
  5. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:08:16
  6. 2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu       01:08:44
  7. 9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK    01:10:29
  8. 1625 Magnar Alev               Pühajärve   01:15:15
  9.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:19:47
 10. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:23:06
 11.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:38:45
 12. 5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru        02:39:25
N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3134 Karmen Alnek              Võru        00:45:59
  2. 4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru        00:49:09
  3. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:49:42
  4. 3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA        00:53:40
  5.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:09:53
  6.16665 Merle Vidder                          01:12:22
  7.15856 Piret Joonas              Tartu       01:14:20
  8.15005 Mari Fjodorov             Otepää      01:16:35
  9.14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ          01:22:04
N35 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1301 Airi Alnek                Võru        00:54:11
  2. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:59:09
  3.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:59:45
  4.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:09:05
  5.12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras      01:21:22
  6. 3063 Liina Joller              Orion       01:32:24
M16 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:49:23
  2.13516 Keven Mekk                Võru        00:50:59
  3.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:05:00
  4.16396 Gert Talo                 Võru        01:09:29
  5.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        01:19:02
M45 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa    00:43:22
  2. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:47:43
  3.    0 Vilnis Velkeris           Aluksne     00:50:04
  4. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        01:01:29
  5. 2984 Anti Parik                Otepää      01:01:40
  6. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:07:31
RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves       00:43:28
  2.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        01:32:36
N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:40:17
  2. 4493 Silvia Luup               Võru        00:49:48
N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:48:38
  2. 4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru        00:49:46
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:54:36
  4.  966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves       00:55:10
  5.  256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves       01:00:51
  6. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:14:29
  7.15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru        01:32:24
M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:44:38
  2. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       00:48:27
  3.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:59:10
  4. 5022 Tauri Samodelkin          Võru        01:05:39
M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:44:59
  2. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:45:44
  3.  462 Georg Sooberg             Võru        00:48:29
  4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:49:34
  5.   76 Aarne Mardiste            Harju KEK   01:10:13
N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc  00:26:09
  2.16672 Sandra Erik               Võru        00:33:28
N14 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:17:50
N60 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  925 Liivi Parik               Otepää      00:24:17
  2.  123 Kersti Mardiste           Harju KEK   00:25:49
  3.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:33:05
  4. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:44:20
  5. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        00:59:20
M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7697 Henri Konsap              Võru        00:23:57
  2.17960 Karmo-Kris Reintam        Sõmerpalu   00:30:35
  3.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        00:49:29
  4.17961 Kenti Jõõger              Sõmerpalu   00:53:36
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:58:57
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Kreutzwald  00:23:08
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:30:05
  3.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:30:39
  4.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:33:31
  5.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:18:14
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17970 Silja Kask                Karksi-Nui  02:10:49 10p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 9.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1493 Raido Mitt                Kobras      00:49:46
  2. 3466 Timo Sild                 Võru        00:52:24
  3. 3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       OKH         00:55:22
  4. 6403 Ain Fjodorov              Otepää      00:55:30
  5. 9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor  00:55:40
  6. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:59:18
  7. 3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves       00:59:51
  8. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:01:20
  9. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        01:02:12
 10. 7521 Alar Kume                 Võru        01:03:43
 11.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:04:04
 12. 1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola      01:04:52
 13. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:06:01
 14. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:08:16
 15. 2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu       01:08:44
 16. 9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK    01:10:29
 17. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:10:56
 18. 5655 Heno Ivanov                           01:12:47
 19. 1625 Magnar Alev               Pühajärve   01:15:15
 20. 4365 Kaspar Karjus             Võru        01:16:33
 21. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        01:18:27
 22.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:19:47
 23. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:23:06
 24.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:28:55
 25.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:38:45
 26.15591 Eno Lukk                  Haanja SK   01:49:55
 27. 5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru        02:39:25
#2 Rada (RADA2,N18,N21,N35,M16,M45): 12 KP 6.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa    00:43:22
  2. 3134 Karmen Alnek              Võru        00:45:59
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:47:43
  4. 4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru        00:49:09
  5. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:49:23
  6. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:49:42
  7.    0 Vilnis Velkeris           Aluksne     00:50:04
  8.13516 Keven Mekk                Võru        00:50:59
  9. 3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA        00:53:40
 10. 1301 Airi Alnek                Võru        00:54:11
 11. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:59:09
 12.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:59:45
 13. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        01:01:29
 14. 2984 Anti Parik                Otepää      01:01:40
 15.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:05:00
 16. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:07:31
 17.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:09:05
 18.16396 Gert Talo                 Võru        01:09:29
 19.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:09:53
 20.16665 Merle Vidder                          01:12:22
 21.15856 Piret Joonas              Tartu       01:14:20
 22.15005 Mari Fjodorov             Otepää      01:16:35
 23.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        01:19:02
 24.12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras      01:21:22
 25.14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ          01:22:04
 26. 3063 Liina Joller              Orion       01:32:24
#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M14,M60): 10 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:40:17
  2. 4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves       00:43:28
  3.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:44:38
  4. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:44:59
  5. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:45:44
  6. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       00:48:27
  7.  462 Georg Sooberg             Võru        00:48:29
  8.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:48:38
  9. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:49:34
 10. 4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru        00:49:46
 11. 4493 Silvia Luup               Võru        00:49:48
 12.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:54:36
 13.  966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves       00:55:10
 14.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:59:10
 15.  256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves       01:00:51
 16. 5022 Tauri Samodelkin          Võru        01:05:39
 17.   76 Aarne Mardiste            Harju KEK   01:10:13
 18. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:14:29
 19.15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru        01:32:24
 20.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        01:32:36
#4 Rada (RADA4,N12,N14,N60,M12): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:17:50
  2. 7697 Henri Konsap              Võru        00:23:57
  3.  925 Liivi Parik               Otepää      00:24:17
  4.  123 Kersti Mardiste           Harju KEK   00:25:49
  5. 5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc  00:26:09
  6.17960 Karmo-Kris Reintam        Sõmerpalu   00:30:35
  7.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:33:05
  8.16672 Sandra Erik               Võru        00:33:28
  9. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:44:20
 10.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        00:49:29
 11.17961 Kenti Jõõger              Sõmerpalu   00:53:36
 12. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        00:59:20
#5 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10): 6 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Kreutzwald  00:23:08
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:30:05
  3.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:30:39
  4.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:33:31
  5. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:58:57
  6.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:18:14

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10/15/2011 6:17:02 PM OK Võru