Kubja-Võlsi kolmapäevak

9/28/2011
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [KODUTüTRED]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NOORKOTKAD] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 6,40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Janek Piirisild            00:49:11 17:42:58   03:10  1  10:22  1  11:21  1  15:27  1  17:32  1  18:38  1  21:52  1  25:05  1  31:30  1  38:59  1  40:40  1  42:20  1  43:37  1  46:15  1  47:48  1  48:53  1  49:11  1 00:49:11
     5037 Võru                                      03:10  1  07:12  1  00:59  1  04:06  1  02:05  1  01:06  1  03:14  1  03:13  1  06:25  1  07:29  1  01:41  1  01:40  1  01:17  1  02:38  1  01:33  1  01:05  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Georg Kõlli                01:10:32 16:54:23   03:41  2  11:44  2  12:56  2  20:09  2  24:19  2  26:14  2  30:57  2  37:15  2  45:19  2  53:57  2  57:44  2  60:28  2  62:13  2  66:57  2  68:43  2  70:14  2  70:32  2 01:10:32
     5033 Võru                                      03:41  2  08:03  2  01:12  2  07:13  2  04:10  2  01:55  2  04:43  2  06:18  2  08:04  2  08:38  2  03:47  2  02:44  2  01:45  2  04:44  2  01:46  2  01:31  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:31     00:51     00:13     03:07     02:05     00:49     01:29     03:05     01:39     01:09     02:06     01:04     00:28     02:06     00:13     00:26     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     07:12     00:59     04:06     02:05     01:06     03:14     03:13     06:25     07:29     01:41     01:40     01:17     02:38     01:33     01:05     00:18   00:49:11

M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 6,40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Erik Saarts                00:39:16 17:17:24   03:08  3  08:48  2  09:38  2  13:13  2  14:39  2  15:57  2  18:38  2  21:15  2  25:00  2  30:13  1  31:39  1  33:05  1  34:03  1  36:36  1  37:53  1  39:03  1  39:16  1 00:39:16
     5813 Võru                                      03:08  3  05:40  2  00:50  3  03:35  2  01:26  1  01:18  4  02:41  1  02:37  2  03:45  1  05:13  1  01:26  2  01:26  2  00:58  1  02:33  2  01:17  2  01:10  5  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               00:41:45 16:36:52   02:45  1  08:09  1  08:55  1  12:27  1  13:58  1  14:57  1  17:45  1  20:18  1  24:36  1  33:24  2  34:43  2  36:06  2  37:07  2  39:35  2  40:44  2  41:34  2  41:45  2 00:41:45
     3446 Võru                                      02:45  1  05:24  1  00:46  1  03:32  1  01:31  2  00:59  1  02:48  2  02:33  1  04:18  2  08:48 10  01:19  1  01:23  1  01:01  2  02:28  1  01:09  1  00:50  1  00:11  1
                                                   -00:23    -00:16    -00:04    -00:03     00:05    -00:19     00:07    -00:04     00:33     03:35    -00:07    -00:03     00:03    -00:05    -00:08    -00:20    -00:02   
  3. Erko Jakobson              00:44:46 17:16:19   03:04  2  09:31  3  10:27  3  14:02  3  15:54  3  17:00  3  19:54  3  23:19  3  28:18  3  33:42  3  36:31  3  37:59  3  39:09  3  42:17  3  43:40  3  44:33  3  44:46  3 00:44:46
     4821 Tartu                                     03:04  2  06:27  3  00:56  4  03:35  2  01:52  5  01:06  2  02:54  3  03:25  3  04:59  3  05:24  2  02:49  9  01:28  3  01:10  3  03:08  5  01:23  3  00:53  2  00:13  2
                                                   -00:04     00:47     00:06     00:00     00:26    -00:12     00:13     00:48     01:14     00:11     01:23     00:02     00:12     00:35     00:06    -00:17     00:00   
  4. Urmas Aasa                 00:53:54 16:50:33   03:28  4  11:04  5  12:13  5  17:50  4  19:53  4  21:30  4  25:13  4  29:26  4  35:14  4  42:31  4  44:11  4  45:55  4  47:24  4  50:54  4  52:32  4  53:38  4  53:54  4 00:53:54
     3472 Võru                                      03:28  4  07:36  5  01:09  7  05:37  8  02:03  7  01:37  7  03:43  5  04:13  4  05:48  5  07:17  6  01:40  4  01:44  5  01:29  8  03:30  7  01:38  5  01:06  3  00:16  5
                                                    00:20     01:56     00:19     02:02     00:37     00:19     01:02     01:36     02:03     02:04     00:14     00:18     00:31     00:57     00:21    -00:04     00:03   
  5. Priit Narusk               00:55:52 17:47:15   05:15  9  16:21  9  17:07  8  22:29  8  24:12  8  25:24  7  28:31  7  33:31  7  39:42  7  45:33  6  47:09  5  48:47  5  50:01  5  52:44  5  54:11  5  55:23  5  55:52  5 00:55:52
    13616 EKJ SK                                    05:15  9  11:06  9  00:46  1  05:22  4  01:43  3  01:12  3  03:07  4  05:00  8  06:11  8  05:51  3  01:36  3  01:38  4  01:14  5  02:43  3  01:27  4  01:12  7  00:29 10
                                                    02:07     05:26    -00:04     01:47     00:17    -00:06     00:26     02:23     02:26     00:38     00:10     00:12     00:16     00:10     00:10     00:02     00:16   
  6. Rainek Kuura               00:56:40 16:44:23   03:30  5  10:54  4  12:00  4  20:35  7  22:24  6  24:07  6  27:56  5  32:42  5  38:16  5  45:21  5  47:39  6  49:28  6  50:42  6  53:25  6  55:12  6  56:22  6  56:40  6 00:56:40
     5244 KVÜÕA                                     03:30  5  07:24  4  01:06  6  08:35 10  01:49  4  01:43  8  03:49  7  04:46  5  05:34  4  07:05  5  02:18  7  01:49  6  01:14  5  02:43  3  01:47  7  01:10  5  00:18  8
                                                    00:22     01:44     00:16     05:00     00:23     00:25     01:08     02:09     01:49     01:52     00:52     00:23     00:16     00:10     00:30     00:00     00:05   
  7. Indrek Kuusk               00:59:04 16:52:07   04:18  7  13:04  6  14:17  6  19:46  5  22:09  5  24:06  5  28:09  6  33:03  6  39:13  6  46:57  7  48:59  7  50:57  7  52:10  7  55:52  7  57:32  7  58:48  7  59:04  7 00:59:04
     2220 Võru                                      04:18  7  08:46  7  01:13  8  05:29  6  02:23  8  01:57 10  04:03  9  04:54  7  06:10  6  07:44  8  02:02  5  01:58  8  01:13  4  03:42  8  01:40  6  01:16 10  00:16  5
                                                    01:10     03:06     00:23     01:54     00:57     00:39     01:22     02:17     02:25     02:31     00:36     00:32     00:15     01:09     00:23     00:06     00:03   
  8. Rainer Jõgeva              01:01:03 16:39:00   03:47  6  13:06  7  14:33  7  20:07  6  23:51  7  25:24  7  29:09  8  34:22  8  41:29  8  48:07  8  50:23  8  52:12  8  53:32  8  57:26  8  59:29  8  60:43  8  61:03  8 01:01:03
    17900 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:47  6  09:19  8  01:27 10  05:34  7  03:44 10  01:33  6  03:45  6  05:13  9  07:07  9  06:38  4  02:16  6  01:49  6  01:20  7  03:54  9  02:03 10  01:14  8  00:20  9
                                                    00:39     03:39     00:37     01:59     02:18     00:15     01:04     02:36     03:22     01:25     00:50     00:23     00:22     01:21     00:46     00:04     00:07   
  9. Mihkel Paulus              01:06:15 16:35:10   08:06 10  16:15  8  17:20  9  22:47  9  24:49  9  26:32  9  30:49  9  35:39  9  41:49  9  50:20  9  53:09  9  55:37  9  57:09  9  62:59  9  64:53  9  66:00  9  66:15  9 01:06:15
     3788 Võru                                      08:06 10  08:09  6  01:05  5  05:27  5  02:02  6  01:43  8  04:17 10  04:50  6  06:10  6  08:31  9  02:49  9  02:28 10  01:32  9  05:50 10  01:54  9  01:07  4  00:15  4
                                                    04:58     02:29     00:15     01:52     00:36     00:25     01:36     02:13     02:25     03:18     01:23     01:02     00:34     03:17     00:37    -00:03     00:02   
 10. Epp Voitka                 01:06:37 16:34:56   04:50  8  16:24 10  17:47 10  25:22 10  27:47 10  29:19 10  33:16 10  38:29 10  45:51 10  53:27 10  55:48 10  57:48 10  59:57 10  63:18 10  65:06 10  66:20 10  66:37 10 01:06:37
    16421 Võru                                      04:50  8  11:34 10  01:23  9  07:35  9  02:25  9  01:32  5  03:57  8  05:13  9  07:22 10  07:36  7  02:21  8  02:00  9  02:09 10  03:21  6  01:48  8  01:14  8  00:17  7
                                                    01:42     05:54     00:33     04:00     00:59     00:14     01:16     02:36     03:37     02:23     00:55     00:34     01:11     00:48     00:31     00:04     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     05:24     00:46     03:32     01:26     00:59     02:41     02:33     03:45     05:13     01:19     01:23     00:58     02:28     01:09     00:50     00:11   00:37:22

M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 6,40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Piirisild            00:39:45 17:46:05   03:04  2  08:58  1  09:52  1  13:31  1  15:00  1  16:02  1  18:49  1  21:44  1  25:41  1  31:06  1  32:30  1  33:57  1  34:52  1  37:21  1  38:43  1  39:32  1  39:45  1 00:39:45
    10214 Võru                                      03:04  2  05:54  1  00:54  2  03:39  1  01:29  2  01:02  1  02:47  1  02:55  2  03:57  1  05:25  1  01:24  2  01:27  2  00:55  1  02:29  2  01:22  3  00:49  2  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sairos Hõrak               00:42:17 16:08:47   03:01  1  09:04  2  09:55  2  13:55  2  15:23  2  16:25  2  19:15  2  22:35  2  27:24  2  33:15  3  34:38  2  36:48  2  37:53  2  40:07  2  41:17  2  42:04  2  42:17  2 00:42:17
     7706 Võru                                      03:01  1  06:03  2  00:51  1  04:00  4  01:28  1  01:02  1  02:50  3  03:20  3  04:49  4  05:51  4  01:23  1  02:10  6  01:05  4  02:14  1  01:10  1  00:47  1  00:13  3
                                                   -00:03     00:09    -00:03     00:21    -00:01     00:00     00:03     00:25     00:52     00:26    -00:01     00:43     00:10    -00:15    -00:12    -00:02     00:00   
  3. Janek Orro                 00:43:40 16:43:35   03:12  3  10:01  4  10:56  4  14:36  3  16:11  3  17:15  3  20:04  3  22:55  3  27:28  3  33:14  2  36:06  3  37:27  3  38:29  3  41:06  3  42:25  3  43:28  3  43:40  3 00:43:40
     5929 Võru                                      03:12  3  06:49  4  00:55  3  03:40  2  01:35  3  01:04  3  02:49  2  02:51  1  04:33  2  05:46  3  02:52  8  01:21  1  01:02  3  02:37  3  01:19  2  01:03  4  00:12  2
                                                    00:08     00:55     00:01     00:01     00:06     00:02     00:02    -00:04     00:36     00:21     01:28    -00:06     00:07     00:08    -00:03     00:14    -00:01   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:45:45 17:50:10   03:29  5  09:39  3  10:50  3  14:55  4  16:44  4  19:19  5  22:28  4  26:05  4  30:38  4  36:14  4  37:52  4  39:28  4  40:25  4  43:12  4  44:37  4  45:34  4  45:45  4 00:45:45
     9382 Võru                                      03:29  5  06:10  3  01:11  7  04:05  5  01:49  6  02:35  8  03:09  4  03:37  4  04:33  2  05:36  2  01:38  3  01:36  3  00:57  2  02:47  4  01:25  4  00:57  3  00:11  1
                                                    00:25     00:16     00:17     00:26     00:20     01:33     00:22     00:42     00:36     00:11     00:14     00:09     00:02     00:18     00:03     00:08    -00:02   
  5. Aare Huik                  00:52:12 16:10:45   03:26  4  10:25  5  11:25  5  15:50  5  17:38  5  19:15  4  22:53  5  26:51  5  32:56  5  39:59  5  41:52  5  44:16  5  45:26  5  48:40  5  50:51  5  51:54  5  52:12  5 00:52:12
      483 Võru                                      03:26  4  06:59  5  01:00  4  04:25  6  01:48  5  01:37  7  03:38  6  03:58  7  06:05  8  07:03  6  01:53  6  02:24  8  01:10  5  03:14  5  02:11  7  01:03  4  00:18  7
                                                    00:22     01:05     00:06     00:46     00:19     00:35     00:51     01:03     02:08     01:38     00:29     00:57     00:15     00:45     00:49     00:14     00:05   
  6. Henn Antson                00:55:07 16:32:12   03:31  6  12:10  7  13:40  8  17:25  6  19:12  6  20:46  6  24:18  6  28:42  6  34:01  6  41:40  6  43:24  6  45:22  6  46:58  6  51:32  7  53:19  6  54:53  6  55:07  6 00:55:07
     5042 Võru                                      03:31  6  08:39  8  01:30  8  03:45  3  01:47  4  01:34  6  03:32  5  04:24  8  05:19  5  07:39  8  01:44  5  01:58  5  01:36  7  04:34  8  01:47  6  01:34  8  00:14  5
                                                    00:27     02:45     00:36     00:06     00:18     00:32     00:45     01:29     01:22     02:14     00:20     00:31     00:41     02:05     00:25     00:45     00:01   
  7. Eero Joonas                00:55:59 17:25:42   04:08  8  12:02  6  13:03  6  18:23  7  20:17  7  21:45  7  26:00  8  29:43  8  35:31  8  42:32  7  44:12  7  45:53  7  47:21  7  51:30  6  54:29  7  55:42  7  55:59  7 00:55:59
     3449 Võru                                      04:08  8  07:54  6  01:01  5  05:20  8  01:54  7  01:28  4  04:15  8  03:43  6  05:48  6  07:01  5  01:40  4  01:41  4  01:28  6  04:09  7  02:59  8  01:13  6  00:17  6
                                                    01:04     02:00     00:07     01:41     00:25     00:26     01:28     00:48     01:51     01:36     00:16     00:14     00:33     01:40     01:37     00:24     00:04   
  8. Andres Vain                00:56:27 17:40:26   03:46  7  12:20  8  13:28  7  18:23  7  20:30  8  21:58  8  25:50  7  29:32  7  35:25  7  42:58  8  45:00  8  47:22  8  49:03  8  53:07  8  54:52  8  56:06  8  56:27  8 00:56:27
    10613                                           03:46  7  08:34  7  01:08  6  04:55  7  02:07  8  01:28  4  03:52  7  03:42  5  05:53  7  07:33  7  02:02  7  02:22  7  01:41  8  04:04  6  01:45  5  01:14  7  00:21  8
                                                    00:42     02:40     00:14     01:16     00:38     00:26     01:05     00:47     01:56     02:08     00:38     00:55     00:46     01:35     00:23     00:25     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     05:54     00:51     03:39     01:28     01:02     02:47     02:51     03:57     05:25     01:23     01:21     00:55     02:14     01:10     00:47     00:11   00:38:56

RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Tom Martens                01:19:24 17:16:04   03:36  1  11:20  1  13:20  1  21:18  1  28:34  1  39:52  1  48:32  1  58:02  1  63:54  1  67:19  1  71:50  1  74:10  1  77:32  1  79:05  1  79:24  1 01:19:24
    16962 Võru                                      03:36  1  07:44  1  02:00  1  07:58  1  07:16  1  11:18  1  08:40  1  09:30  1  05:52  1  03:25  1  04:31  1  02:20  1  03:22  1  01:33  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     07:44     02:00     07:58     07:16     11:18     08:40     09:30     05:52     03:25     04:31     02:20     03:22     01:33     00:19   01:19:24

M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         00:55:14 16:36:33   04:07  1  14:32  1  15:55  1  23:22  1  25:27  1  29:32  1  34:53  1  42:10  1  46:16  1  47:50  1  50:52  1  52:04  1  53:57  1  55:01  1  55:14  1 00:55:14
    10189 Võru                                      04:07  1  10:25  1  01:23  1  07:27  1  02:05  1  04:05  1  05:21  1  07:17  1  04:06  1  01:34  1  03:02  1  01:12  1  01:53  1  01:04  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:07     10:25     01:23     07:27     02:05     04:05     05:21     07:17     04:06     01:34     03:02     01:12     01:53     01:04     00:13   00:55:14

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:43:24 16:44:25   03:44  1  10:59  1  12:05  1  17:22  1  18:41  1  22:08  1  26:08  1  30:46  1  34:24  1  35:52  1  38:53  1  39:57  1  42:07  1  43:09  1  43:24  1 00:43:24
     2599 Võru                                      03:44  1  07:15  1  01:06  1  05:17  1  01:19  1  03:27  1  04:00  1  04:38  1  03:38  1  01:28  1  03:01  1  01:04  1  02:10  1  01:02  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     07:15     01:06     05:17     01:19     03:27     04:00     04:38     03:38     01:28     03:01     01:04     02:10     01:02     00:15   00:43:24

N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:39:19 17:27:33   03:20  1  10:10  1  11:14  1  16:26  1  17:40  1  20:55  1  24:16  1  28:07  1  31:24  1  32:44  1  35:29  1  36:32  1  38:08  1  39:05  1  39:19  1 00:39:19
     3717 Võru                                      03:20  1  06:50  1  01:04  1  05:12  1  01:14  1  03:15  1  03:21  1  03:51  1  03:17  1  01:20  1  02:45  2  01:03  1  01:36  1  00:57  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülle Hollo                 00:45:55 17:23:15   03:55  2  11:32  2  12:39  2  20:40  2  22:01  2  25:19  2  29:12  2  33:47  2  37:47  2  39:25  2  42:09  2  43:13  2  44:49  2  45:40  2  45:55  2 00:45:55
    15275 Võru                                      03:55  2  07:37  2  01:07  2  08:01  2  01:21  2  03:18  2  03:53  2  04:35  2  04:00  2  01:38  2  02:44  1  01:04  2  01:36  1  00:51  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:35     00:47     00:03     02:49     00:07     00:03     00:32     00:44     00:43     00:18    -00:01     00:01     00:00    -00:06     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     06:50     01:04     05:12     01:14     03:15     03:21     03:51     03:17     01:20     02:44     01:03     01:36     00:51     00:14   00:39:12

N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Kadri Parts                00:46:04 17:23:17   03:44  1  11:31  1  12:39  1  20:39  2  22:01  2  25:22  1  29:11  1  33:47  1  37:47  1  39:24  1  42:13  1  43:15  1  44:55  1  45:52  1  46:04  1 00:46:04
    10194 Võru                                      03:44  1  07:47  1  01:08  1  08:00  2  01:22  1  03:21  1  03:49  1  04:36  1  04:00  1  01:37  1  02:49  1  01:02  1  01:40  1  00:57  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Joonas               00:50:03 17:25:43   04:10  2  12:28  2  13:41  2  20:18  1  21:49  1  25:43  2  29:54  2  35:40  2  40:03  2  41:42  2  45:00  2  46:12  2  48:37  2  49:44  2  50:03  2 00:50:03
      359 Võru                                      04:10  2  08:18  2  01:13  2  06:37  1  01:31  2  03:54  2  04:11  2  05:46  2  04:23  2  01:39  2  03:18  2  01:12  2  02:25  2  01:07  2  00:19  2
                                                    00:26     00:31     00:05    -01:23     00:09     00:33     00:22     01:10     00:23     00:02     00:29     00:10     00:45     00:10     00:07   
  3. Annika Timpka              01:10:42 16:31:51   04:52  3  15:21  3  16:52  3  27:14  3  29:33  3  34:38  3  41:33  3  49:24  3  55:28  3  58:01  3  62:47  3  64:51  3  68:09  3  70:07  3  70:42  3 01:10:42
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     04:52  3  10:29  3  01:31  3  10:22  3  02:19  3  05:05  3  06:55  3  07:51  3  06:04  3  02:33  3  04:46  3  02:04  3  03:18  3  01:58  3  00:35  3
                                                    01:08     02:42     00:23     02:22     00:57     01:44     03:06     03:15     02:04     00:56     01:57     01:02     01:38     01:01     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     07:47     01:08     06:37     01:22     03:21     03:49     04:36     04:00     01:37     02:49     01:02     01:40     00:57     00:12   00:44:41

RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 48)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 49)   6.( 39)   7.( 47)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 50)  13.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Krista Kõlli               00:51:31 16:55:28   02:14  1  06:57  1  11:50  1  20:09  1  21:33  1  31:39  1  34:41  1  39:43  1  42:17  1  43:44  1  45:56  1  48:38  1  51:09  1  51:31  1 00:51:31
    15393 Võru                                      02:14  1  04:43  1  04:53  1  08:19  1  01:24  1  10:06  1  03:02  1  05:02  1  02:34  1  01:27  1  02:12  1  02:42  1  02:31  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     04:43     04:53     08:19     01:24     10:06     03:02     05:02     02:34     01:27     02:12     02:42     02:31     00:22   00:51:31

NOORKOTKAD Rada (3): 13 KP 4,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 48)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 49)   6.( 39)   7.( 47)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 50)  13.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Anti Sõukand               00:25:31 16:31:07   00:43  2  02:48  1  05:28  1  08:42  1  09:24  1  14:33  1  16:25  1  19:24  1  20:51  1  21:49  1  22:48  1  23:58  1  25:19  1  25:31  1 00:25:31
     5030 Võru                                      00:43  2  02:05  1  02:40  1  03:14  1  00:42  1  05:09  3  01:52  1  02:59  1  01:27  2  00:58  1  00:59  1  01:10  1  01:21  6  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Koskinen             00:26:23 16:28:09   00:39  1  03:08  2  06:01  2  09:25  2  10:08  2  14:57  2  16:56  2  20:12  2  21:38  2  22:37  2  23:39  2  24:57  2  26:13  2  26:23  2 00:26:23
     5038 Võru                                      00:39  1  02:29  5  02:53  2  03:24  2  00:43  3  04:49  1  01:59  2  03:16  3  01:26  1  00:59  2  01:02  3  01:18  3  01:16  2  00:10  1
                                                   -00:04     00:24     00:13     00:10     00:01    -00:20     00:07     00:17    -00:01     00:01     00:03     00:08    -00:05    -00:02   
  3. Madis Perli                00:28:32 16:29:09   00:59  6  03:27  4  06:47  5  10:47  4  11:30  4  16:34  3  18:33  3  21:43  3  23:43  3  24:52  3  25:53  3  27:08  3  28:21  3  28:32  3 00:28:32
    15599 Haanja SK                                 00:59  6  02:28  4  03:20  5  04:00  5  00:43  3  05:04  2  01:59  2  03:10  2  02:00 11  01:09  8  01:01  2  01:15  2  01:13  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:16     00:23     00:40     00:46     00:01    -00:05     00:07     00:11     00:33     00:11     00:02     00:05    -00:08    -00:01   
  4. Joosep Keel                00:32:58 16:26:10   02:14 13  05:14 11  08:08  8  11:34  6  12:18  6  19:37  4  21:40  4  25:00  4  26:52  4  28:00  4  29:02  4  30:55  4  32:39  4  32:58  4 00:32:58
    17917 Krabi                                     02:14 13  03:00  9  02:54  3  03:26  3  00:44  6  07:19  4  02:03  4  03:20  5  01:52  9  01:08  5  01:02  3  01:53  9  01:44 14  00:19 16
                                                    01:31     00:55     00:14     00:12     00:02     02:10     00:11     00:21     00:25     00:10     00:03     00:43     00:23     00:07   
  5. Kaspar Kaasla              00:36:50 16:17:21   00:51  3  03:34  7  07:27  7  13:29  7  14:21  7  23:07  6  25:29  5  28:45  5  31:00  5  32:11  5  33:28  5  35:17  5  36:36  5  36:50  5 00:36:50
    16408 Võru I PK                                 00:51  3  02:43  7  03:53 11  06:02 10  00:52 10  08:46  6  02:22  8  03:16  3  02:15 14  01:11  9  01:17  9  01:49  6  01:19  3  00:14  8
                                                    00:08     00:38     01:13     02:48     00:10     03:37     00:30     00:17     00:48     00:13     00:18     00:39    -00:02     00:02   
  6. Kevin Lumi                 00:37:52 16:30:05   01:10  8  03:32  6  06:32  3  10:24  3  11:25  3  22:41  5  25:55  6  30:28  6  32:08  6  33:12  6  34:23  6  36:17  6  37:38  6  37:52  6 00:37:52
    16397 Võru I PK                                 01:10  8  02:22  2  03:00  4  03:52  4  01:01 12  11:16  8  03:14 17  04:33  9  01:40  6  01:04  4  01:11  7  01:54 10  01:21  6  00:14  8
                                                    00:27     00:17     00:20     00:38     00:19     06:07     01:22     01:34     00:13     00:06     00:12     00:44     00:00     00:02   
  7. Margo Raju                 00:39:05 16:15:09   00:51  3  03:23  3  06:44  4  15:54  9  16:36  9  25:09  7  27:39  7  31:01  7  33:10  7  34:25  7  35:41  7  37:33  7  38:52  7  39:05  7 00:39:05
    16401 Krabi                                     00:51  3  02:32  6  03:21  6  09:10 11  00:42  1  08:33  5  02:30 11  03:22  6  02:09 13  01:15 10  01:16  8  01:52  8  01:19  3  00:13  5
                                                    00:08     00:27     00:41     05:56     00:00     03:24     00:38     00:23     00:42     00:17     00:17     00:42    -00:02     00:01   
  8. Kristo Koskinen            00:43:41 16:24:10   05:08 17  07:52 17  11:43 13  16:24 11  17:17 11  28:38  8  31:45  8  36:22  8  38:02  8  39:02  8  40:21  8  42:10  8  43:29  8  43:41  8 00:43:41
    13519 Võru                                      05:08 17  02:44  8  03:51 10  04:41  8  00:53 11  11:21  9  03:07 16  04:37 10  01:40  6  01:00  3  01:19 10  01:49  6  01:19  3  00:12  3
                                                    04:25     00:39     01:11     01:27     00:11     06:12     01:15     01:38     00:13     00:02     00:20     00:39    -00:02     00:00   
  9. Risto Kikkas               00:46:53 16:42:19   02:34 15  06:15 13  10:12 10  15:59 10  17:12 10  30:12  9  32:34  9  37:51  9  39:44  9  41:23  9  42:49  9  45:09  9  46:38  9  46:53  9 00:46:53
    17926 Vastseliina                               02:34 15  03:41 12  03:57 12  05:47  9  01:13 15  13:00 10  02:22  8  05:17 11  01:53 10  01:39 12  01:26 12  02:20 15  01:29  8  00:15 12
                                                    01:51     01:36     01:17     02:33     00:31     07:51     00:30     02:18     00:26     00:41     00:27     01:10     00:08     00:03   
 10. Mihkel Parts               00:54:15 16:22:06   01:02  7  03:28  5  06:49  6  10:59  5  11:50  5  40:59 11  43:17 11  47:14 10  48:48 10  49:56 10  50:58 10  52:31 10  54:02 10  54:15 10 00:54:15
    10198 Võru                                      01:02  7  02:26  3  03:21  6  04:10  6  00:51  9  29:09 16  02:18  5  03:57  8  01:34  4  01:08  5  01:02  3  01:33  5  01:31 10  00:13  5
                                                    00:19     00:21     00:41     00:56     00:09     24:00     00:26     00:58     00:07     00:10     00:03     00:23     00:10     00:01   
 11. Hentrik Hein               00:57:14 16:19:09   02:22 14  06:24 14  09:48  9  14:00  8  14:49  8  43:58 12  46:16 12  50:10 12  51:47 12  52:55 12  53:59 11  55:29 11  57:00 11  57:14 11 00:57:14
    15597 Haanja SK                                 02:22 14  04:02 15  03:24  8  04:12  7  00:49  8  29:09 16  02:18  5  03:54  7  01:37  5  01:08  5  01:04  6  01:30  4  01:31 10  00:14  8
                                                    01:39     01:57     00:44     00:58     00:07     24:00     00:26     00:55     00:10     00:10     00:05     00:20     00:10     00:02   
 12. Ain Mägise                 00:59:21 16:06:08   01:46 10  04:57 10  13:42 16  24:46 13  25:30 13  34:24 10  39:12 10  47:58 11  50:51 11  52:45 11  54:34 12  57:15 12  59:04 12  59:21 12 00:59:21
    16416 Krabi                                     01:46 10  03:11 10  08:45 18  11:04 12  00:44  6  08:54  7  04:48 19  08:46 13  02:53 15  01:54 14  01:49 15  02:41 17  01:49 15  00:17 14
                                                    01:03     01:06     06:05     07:50     00:02     03:45     02:56     05:47     01:26     00:56     00:50     01:31     00:28     00:05   
 13. Kaarel Kõvatu              01:21:39 16:27:09   01:17  9  04:40  9  10:17 11  30:48 14  32:43 14  50:40 13  53:01 13  68:01 13  71:01 13  75:19 13  77:37 13  79:36 13  81:06 13  81:39 13 01:21:39
    17944 Krabi                                     01:17  9  03:23 11  05:37 13  20:31 16  01:55 19  17:57 12  02:21  7  15:00 18  03:00 17  04:18 19  02:18 16  01:59 11  01:30  9  00:33 19
                                                    00:34     01:18     02:57     17:17     01:13     12:48     00:29     12:01     01:33     03:20     01:19     00:49     00:09     00:21   
 14. Kaspar Tiits               01:26:10 16:23:11   06:30 18  10:53 18  17:26 17  34:51 15  36:43 15  54:40 14  57:02 14  72:04 14  75:04 14  79:14 14  81:38 14  83:39 14  85:45 14  86:10 14 01:26:10
    17945 Võru I PK                                 06:30 18  04:23 17  06:33 16  17:25 14  01:52 18  17:57 12  02:22  8  15:02 19  03:00 17  04:10 18  02:24 18  02:01 12  02:06 16  00:25 18
                                                    05:47     02:18     03:53     14:11     01:10     12:48     00:30     12:03     01:33     03:12     01:25     00:51     00:45     00:13   
 15. Markus Lensment            01:33:15 16:20:08   09:39 19  14:04 19  20:27 18  37:59 16  39:49 16  57:39 15  60:16 15  75:12 15  78:15 15  82:22 15  84:45 15  90:19 15  93:00 15  93:15 15 01:33:15
    17948 Võru I PK                                 09:39 19  04:25 18  06:23 15  17:32 15  01:50 17  17:50 11  02:37 13  14:56 17  03:03 19  04:07 17  02:23 17  05:34 19  02:41 17  00:15 12
                                                    08:56     02:20     03:43     14:18     01:08     12:41     00:45     11:57     01:36     03:09     01:24     04:24     01:20     00:03   
 16. Rayan Aripman              01:44:34 16:18:08   03:14 16  07:21 16  11:06 12  54:42 18  55:46 18  82:31 17  85:05 17  95:55 17  97:26 17  99:11 17 100:40 17 102:45 16 104:20 16 104:34 16 01:44:34
    17950 Antsla                                    03:14 16  04:07 16  03:45  9  43:36 18  01:04 13  26:45 14  02:34 12  10:50 15  01:31  3  01:45 13  01:29 13  02:05 13  01:35 12  00:14  8
                                                    02:31     02:02     01:05     40:22     00:22     21:36     00:42     07:51     00:04     00:47     00:30     00:55     00:14     00:02   
 17. Silver Juss                01:46:15 16:07:09   02:03 11  06:39 15  12:32 14  23:42 12  25:18 12  70:36 16  74:01 16  88:13 16  91:11 16  95:06 16  97:47 16 103:13 17 105:54 17 106:15 17 01:46:15
    17947 Võru I PK                                 02:03 11  04:36 19  05:53 14  11:10 13  01:36 16  45:18 19  03:25 18  14:12 16  02:58 16  03:55 16  02:41 19  05:26 18  02:41 17  00:21 17
                                                    01:20     02:31     03:13     07:56     00:54     40:09     01:33     11:13     01:31     02:57     01:42     04:16     01:20     00:09   
 18. Brändon Müürsepp           01:49:14 16:16:07   02:11 12  05:53 12  12:58 15  56:45 19  57:49 19  84:34 18  87:16 18  97:58 18  99:43 18 101:41 18 103:26 18 105:47 18 108:56 18 109:14 18 01:49:14
    17952 Osula                                     02:11 12  03:42 13  07:05 17  43:47 19  01:04 13  26:45 14  02:42 14  10:42 14  01:45  8  01:58 15  01:45 14  02:21 16  03:09 19  00:18 15
                                                    01:28     01:37     04:25     40:33     00:22     21:36     00:50     07:43     00:18     01:00     00:46     01:11     01:48     00:06   
 19. Robert Palok               01:54:32 16:08:08   00:54  5  04:36  8  24:39 19  52:27 17  53:10 17  97:02 19 100:01 19 105:31 19 107:31 19 109:08 19 110:30 19 112:43 19 114:19 19 114:32 19 01:54:32
    17949 Sõmerpalu                                 00:54  5  03:42 13  20:03 19  27:48 17  00:43  3  43:52 18  02:59 15  05:30 12  02:00 11  01:37 11  01:22 11  02:13 14  01:36 13  00:13  5
                                                    00:11     01:37     17:23     24:34     00:01     38:43     01:07     02:31     00:33     00:39     00:23     01:03     00:15     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     02:05     02:40     03:14     00:42     04:49     01:52     02:59     01:26     00:58     00:59     01:10     01:13     00:10   00:24:56

M14 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 48)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 49)   6.( 39)   7.( 47)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 50)  13.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:27:25 16:30:21   00:51  1  03:14  1  06:28  1  09:52  1  10:40  1  15:55  1  17:52  1  21:12  1  22:49  1  23:46  1  24:39  1  25:54  1  27:12  1  27:25  1 00:27:25
    16666 Võru                                      00:51  1  02:23  1  03:14  1  03:24  1  00:48  2  05:15  1  01:57  1  03:20  1  01:37  1  00:57  1  00:53  1  01:15  1  01:18  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tauri Samodelkin           00:59:56 16:32:10   03:14  2  06:50  2  13:59  2  24:14  2  25:00  2  38:16  2  41:49  2  48:09  2  50:09  2  51:54  2  53:41  2  56:59  2  59:35  2  59:56  2 00:59:56
     5022 Võru                                      03:14  2  03:36  2  07:09  2  10:15  2  00:46  1  13:16  2  03:33  2  06:20  2  02:00  2  01:45  2  01:47  2  03:18  2  02:36  2  00:21  2
                                                    02:23     01:13     03:55     06:51    -00:02     08:01     01:36     03:00     00:23     00:48     00:54     02:03     01:18     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     02:23     03:14     03:24     00:46     05:15     01:57     03:20     01:37     00:57     00:53     01:15     01:18     00:13   00:27:23

M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 48)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 49)   6.( 39)   7.( 47)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 50)  13.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:34:37 16:37:23   01:14  2  04:06  1  07:51  1  11:36  1  12:35  1  19:42  1  22:17  1  26:20  1  28:48  1  29:55  1  31:04  1  32:49  1  34:23  1  34:37  1 00:34:37
     3685 Võru                                      01:14  2  02:52  1  03:45  2  03:45  1  00:59  1  07:07  2  02:35  3  04:03  1  02:28  3  01:07  1  01:09  1  01:45  3  01:34  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                00:35:11 16:58:32   02:17  3  05:19  3  08:55  3  12:58  2  13:59  2  20:34  2  22:45  2  27:49  2  29:30  2  30:38  2  31:55  2  33:23  2  34:58  2  35:11  2 00:35:11
     3803 Võru                                      02:17  3  03:02  2  03:36  1  04:03  2  01:01  2  06:35  1  02:11  1  05:04  2  01:41  1  01:08  2  01:17  3  01:28  1  01:35  2  00:13  1
                                                    01:03     00:10    -00:09     00:18     00:02    -00:32    -00:24     01:01    -00:47     00:01     00:08    -00:17     00:01    -00:01   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:40:59 16:40:48   01:06  1  04:23  2  08:14  2  14:53  3  15:55  3  24:00  3  26:27  3  32:59  3  34:48  3  36:04  3  37:17  3  38:59  3  40:43  3  40:59  3 00:40:59
     1064 Võru                                      01:06  1  03:17  3  03:51  3  06:39  3  01:02  3  08:05  3  02:27  2  06:32  3  01:49  2  01:16  3  01:13  2  01:42  2  01:44  3  00:16  3
                                                   -00:08     00:25     00:06     02:54     00:03     00:58    -00:08     02:29    -00:39     00:09     00:04    -00:03     00:10     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     02:52     03:36     03:45     00:59     06:35     02:11     04:03     01:41     01:07     01:09     01:28     01:34     00:13   00:32:19

N45 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 48)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 49)   6.( 39)   7.( 47)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 50)  13.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Heli Viks                  00:57:43 17:07:32   01:51  1  06:32  1  12:19  1  23:29  1  24:46  1  37:08  1  40:29  1  45:58  1  48:29  1  50:11  1  52:15  1  54:47  1  57:21  1  57:43  1 00:57:43
     5017 Võru                                      01:51  1  04:41  1  05:47  1  11:10  2  01:17  1  12:22  1  03:21  1  05:29  1  02:31  1  01:42  1  02:04  1  02:32  1  02:34  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Paulus               01:13:41 16:49:40   02:21  2  08:06  2  16:32  2  24:28  2  26:38  2  41:25  2  45:57  2  57:44  2  60:58  2  63:23  2  66:29  2  69:40  2  73:02  2  73:41  2 01:13:41
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            02:21  2  05:45  2  08:26  2  07:56  1  02:10  2  14:47  2  04:32  2  11:47  2  03:14  2  02:25  2  03:06  2  03:11  2  03:22  2  00:39  2
                                                    00:30     01:04     02:39    -03:14     00:53     02:25     01:11     06:18     00:43     00:43     01:02     00:39     00:48     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     04:41     05:47     07:56     01:17     12:22     03:21     05:29     02:31     01:42     02:04     02:32     02:34     00:22   00:54:29

RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 3,70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 47)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 50)   9.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Merike Kaver               00:43:06 16:58:21   04:36  1  09:19  1  20:50  2  24:15  3  32:52  1  36:04  1  38:11  1  41:00  2  42:46  1  43:06  1 00:43:06
    16673 Võru                                      04:36  1  04:43  1  11:31 10  03:25  2  08:37  1  03:12  1  02:07  2  02:49 10  01:46  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liivi Savi                 00:43:08 16:58:20   04:38  2  09:23  2  20:50  2  24:14  2  32:54  2  36:06  2  38:14  2  40:57  1  42:48  2  43:08  2 00:43:08
    16500                                           04:38  2  04:45  2  11:27  9  03:24  1  08:40  2  03:12  1  02:08  3  02:43  9  01:51  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:02     00:02    -00:04    -00:01     00:03     00:00     00:01    -00:06     00:05     00:00   
  3. Vampula Oper               00:45:15 16:05:07   06:49  3  11:48  3  19:48  1  23:19  1  34:07  3  38:21  3  40:45  3  43:05  3  44:58  3  45:15  3 00:45:15
    10195 Võru                                      06:49  3  04:59  3  08:00  1  03:31  3  10:48  3  04:14  3  02:24  4  02:20  8  01:53  3  00:17  1
                                                    02:13     00:16    -03:31     00:06     02:11     01:02     00:17    -00:29     00:07    -00:03   
  4. Angela Järvpõld            00:56:00 17:15:39   08:10  4  14:55  4  23:18  4  29:08  5  44:24  4  49:07  4  51:10  4  52:35  4  55:33  4  56:00  4 00:56:00
    16490 Lasva                                     08:10  4  06:45  5  08:23  3  05:50 10  15:16  4  04:43 10  02:03  1  01:25  1  02:58  4  00:27  5
                                                    03:34     02:02    -03:08     02:25     06:39     01:31    -00:04    -01:24     01:12     00:07   
  5. Sirje Rüüberg              00:57:51 17:15:36   08:22 10  15:05  5  23:26  5  29:07  4  44:37  5  49:18  5  52:05  5  54:15 10  57:29 10  57:51  5 00:57:51
    17953 Lasva                                     08:22 10  06:43  4  08:21  2  05:41  9  15:30  5  04:41  9  02:47  5  02:10  7  03:14  5  00:22  4
                                                    03:46     02:00    -03:10     02:16     06:53     01:29     00:40    -00:39     01:28     00:02   
  6. Jaan Rüüberg               00:57:58 17:15:44   08:18  5  15:10  6  23:59  6  29:11  6  45:01  6  49:27  6  52:15  6  54:03  5  57:27  5  57:58  6 00:57:58
    17954 Lasva                                     08:18  5  06:52  6  08:49  4  05:12  4  15:50  6  04:26  4  02:48  6  01:48  2  03:24  6  00:31  6
                                                    03:42     02:09    -02:42     01:47     07:13     01:14     00:41    -01:01     01:38     00:11   
  6. Tea Kallaste               00:57:58 17:15:44   08:18  5  15:10  6  23:59  6  29:11  6  45:01  6  49:27  6  52:15  6  54:03  5  57:27  5  57:58  6 00:57:58
    17955 Lasva                                     08:18  5  06:52  6  08:49  4  05:12  4  15:50  6  04:26  4  02:48  6  01:48  2  03:24  6  00:31  6
                                                    03:42     02:09    -02:42     01:47     07:13     01:14     00:41    -01:01     01:38     00:11   
  6. Kadri Voomets              00:57:58 17:15:44   08:18  5  15:10  6  23:59  6  29:11  6  45:01  6  49:27  6  52:15  6  54:03  5  57:27  5  57:58  6 00:57:58
    17956 Lasva                                     08:18  5  06:52  6  08:49  4  05:12  4  15:50  6  04:26  4  02:48  6  01:48  2  03:24  6  00:31  6
                                                    03:42     02:09    -02:42     01:47     07:13     01:14     00:41    -01:01     01:38     00:11   
  6. Martti Zeiger              00:57:58 17:15:44   08:18  5  15:10  6  23:59  6  29:11  6  45:01  6  49:27  6  52:15  6  54:03  5  57:27  5  57:58  6 00:57:58
    17957 Lasva                                     08:18  5  06:52  6  08:49  4  05:12  4  15:50  6  04:26  4  02:48  6  01:48  2  03:24  6  00:31  6
                                                    03:42     02:09    -02:42     01:47     07:13     01:14     00:41    -01:01     01:38     00:11   
  6. Juris Juhansoo             00:57:58 17:15:44   08:18  5  15:10  6  23:59  6  29:11  6  45:01  6  49:27  6  52:15  6  54:03  5  57:27  5  57:58  6 00:57:58
    17958 Lasva                                     08:18  5  06:52  6  08:49  4  05:12  4  15:50  6  04:26  4  02:48  6  01:48  2  03:24  6  00:31  6
                                                    03:42     02:09    -02:42     01:47     07:13     01:14     00:41    -01:01     01:38     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:36     04:43     08:00     03:24     08:37     03:12     02:03     01:25     01:46     00:17   00:38:03

KODUTüTRED Rada (4): 9 KP 3,70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 47)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 50)   9.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Haug              00:23:16 16:26:14   02:43  1  05:38  1  09:27  1  11:19  1  16:56  1  19:36  1  20:57  1  21:46  1  23:05  1  23:16  1 00:23:16
     5025 Võru                                      02:43  1  02:55  1  03:49  1  01:52  1  05:37  1  02:40  3  01:21  1  00:49  1  01:19  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiina Himma            00:27:49 16:11:08   03:29  2  07:13  2  11:53  2  14:04  2  21:40  2  23:33  2  25:06  2  26:11  2  27:39  2  27:49  2 00:27:49
    15012 Võru                                      03:29  2  03:44  2  04:40  2  02:11  2  07:36  2  01:53  1  01:33  2  01:05  4  01:28  3  00:10  1
                                                    00:46     00:49     00:51     00:19     01:59    -00:47     00:12     00:16     00:09    -00:01   
  3. Kaisa Kängsep              00:36:41 16:25:09   04:12  5  07:57  3  14:07  3  16:47  3  27:52  3  31:04  3  33:29  3  34:40  3  36:22  3  36:41  3 00:36:41
    17919 Osula                                     04:12  5  03:45  3  06:10  4  02:40  5  11:05 11  03:12  5  02:25  6  01:11  6  01:42  8  00:19 12
                                                    01:29     00:50     02:21     00:48     05:28     00:32     01:04     00:22     00:23     00:08   
  4. Ülla Voomsalu              00:38:50 16:07:10   04:26  6  09:21  5  16:45  5  19:21  5  28:10  4  31:15  4  34:48  4  36:22  4  38:28  4  38:50  4 00:38:50
    17916 Võru I PK                                 04:26  6  04:55  9  07:24  9  02:36  3  08:49  6  03:05  4  03:33 12  01:34 12  02:06 12  00:22 16
                                                    01:43     02:00     03:35     00:44     03:12     00:25     02:12     00:45     00:47     00:11   
  5. Maret Mägise               00:39:35 16:22:07   05:19 11  09:50  7  17:15  7  22:16  9  30:27  5  34:09  5  36:38  5  37:40  5  39:19  5  39:35  5 00:39:35
    16394 Krabi                                     05:19 11  04:31  6  07:25 10  05:01 14  08:11  3  03:42  6  02:29  7  01:02  2  01:39  7  00:16  8
                                                    02:36     01:36     03:36     03:09     02:34     01:02     01:08     00:13     00:20     00:05   
  6. Kristin Jõgi               00:44:03 16:24:08   05:02  7  08:55  4  17:50  8  20:52  6  31:53  7  39:06  8  40:56  7  42:17  7  43:48  7  44:03  6 00:44:03
    15721 Võru I PK                                 05:02  7  03:53  4  08:55 11  03:02  7  11:01 10  07:13 16  01:50  4  01:21  9  01:31  4  00:15  6
                                                    02:19     00:58     05:06     01:10     05:24     04:33     00:29     00:32     00:12     00:04   
  7. Hanna-Britt Allas          00:44:37 16:21:14   06:37 13  10:45 10  18:06  9  21:16  8  32:50  8  36:38  6  39:39  6  41:35  6  43:47  6  44:37  7 00:44:37
    16911 Sõmerpalu                                 06:37 13  04:08  5  07:21  8  03:10 10  11:34 12  03:48  7  03:01  9  01:56 14  02:12 13  00:50 17
                                                    03:54     01:13     03:32     01:18     05:57     01:08     01:40     01:07     00:53     00:39   
  8. Hanna-Liisbeth Lumi        00:44:49 16:20:09   05:12  9  12:37 15  19:34 10  23:29 10  31:51  6  37:34  7  41:29  8  42:47  8  44:36  8  44:49  8 00:44:49
    17208 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    05:12  9  07:25 17  06:57  7  03:55 12  08:22  5  05:43 13  03:55 13  01:18  8  01:49 10  00:13  3
                                                    02:29     04:30     03:08     02:03     02:45     03:03     02:34     00:29     00:30     00:02   
  9. Kristiina Kiidmaa          00:47:53 16:17:14   05:20 12  11:47 12  22:33 11  25:10 11  34:49  9  40:28  9  44:28  9  45:39  9  47:36  9  47:53  9 00:47:53
    17210 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    05:20 12  06:27 14  10:46 12  02:37  4  09:39  7  05:39 11  04:00 14  01:11  6  01:57 11  00:17 10
                                                    02:37     03:32     06:57     00:45     04:02     02:59     02:39     00:22     00:38     00:06   
 10. Kairi Hein                 00:49:57 16:18:06   04:04  4  10:57 11  23:48 12  26:53 12  37:53 10  45:09 11  46:54 11  48:19 10  49:43 10  49:57 10 00:49:57
    15013 Haanja SK                                 04:04  4  06:53 15  12:51 13  03:05  8  11:00  9  07:16 17  01:45  3  01:25 10  01:24  2  00:14  4
                                                    01:21     03:58     09:02     01:13     05:23     04:36     00:24     00:36     00:05     00:03   
 11. Sirle Kivi                 00:51:08 16:14:16   11:15 16  18:36 16  25:02 14  28:11 13  39:46 11  43:35 10  46:36 10  48:35 11  50:47 11  51:08 11 00:51:08
    17920 Osula                                     11:15 16  07:21 16  06:26  5  03:09  9  11:35 13  03:49  8  03:01  9  01:59 15  02:12 13  00:21 15
                                                    08:32     04:26     02:37     01:17     05:58     01:09     01:40     01:10     00:53     00:10   
 12. Liisa Sädeme               00:51:56 16:10:10   07:18 14  12:19 13  29:46 15  33:36 15  41:54 13  46:43 12  48:57 12  50:06 12  51:41 12  51:56 12 00:51:56
    16411 Krabi                                     07:18 14  05:01 10  17:27 15  03:50 11  08:18  4  04:49  9  02:14  5  01:09  5  01:35  5  00:15  6
                                                    04:35     02:06     13:38     01:58     02:41     02:09     00:53     00:20     00:16     00:04   
 13. Jane Soesoo                00:53:42 16:12:08   05:15 10  10:17  8  24:13 13  29:58 14  40:49 12  47:01 14  49:32 13  51:07 13  53:22 13  53:42 13 00:53:42
    17214 Vastseliina                               05:15 10  05:02 11  13:56 14  05:45 17  10:51  8  06:12 15  02:31  8  01:35 13  02:15 15  00:20 14
                                                    02:32     02:07     10:07     03:53     05:14     03:32     01:10     00:46     00:56     00:09   
 14. Jandra Prutt               00:53:53 16:08:09   05:11  8  10:22  9  17:11  6  21:10  7  44:57 15  46:52 13  50:55 14  51:57 14  53:34 14  53:53 14 00:53:53
    16947 Haanja PK                                 05:11  8  05:11 12  06:49  6  03:59 13  23:47 16  01:55  2  04:03 15  01:02  2  01:37  6  00:19 12
                                                    02:28     02:16     03:00     02:07     18:10    -00:45     02:42     00:13     00:18     00:08   
 15. Kristel-Liis Jõendi        00:55:14 16:09:10   03:53  3  09:41  6  15:39  4  18:28  4  42:56 14  48:35 15  51:44 15  53:15 15  54:58 15  55:14 15 00:55:14
    17229 Võru                                      03:53  3  05:48 13  05:58  3  02:49  6  24:28 17  05:39 11  03:09 11  01:31 11  01:43  9  00:16  8
                                                    01:10     02:53     02:09     00:57     18:51     02:59     01:48     00:42     00:24     00:05   
 16. Mailis Malleus             01:10:58 16:13:08   07:44 15  12:25 14  32:33 16  38:00 16  54:56 16  60:42 16  64:46 16  68:01 16  70:44 16  70:58 16 01:10:58
    17925 Kuldre                                    07:44 15  04:41  7  20:08 16  05:27 16  16:56 14  05:46 14  04:04 16  03:15 17  02:43 16  00:14  4
                                                    05:01     01:46     16:19     03:35     11:19     03:06     02:43     02:26     01:24     00:03   
 17. Anett Kuulmets             01:17:58 16:06:10   14:41 17  19:22 17  39:34 17  44:59 17  62:41 17  67:36 17  71:51 17  74:34 17  77:40 17  77:58 17 01:17:58
    17924 Kuldre                                    14:41 17  04:41  7  20:12 17  05:25 15  17:42 15  04:55 10  04:15 17  02:43 16  03:06 17  00:18 11
                                                    11:58     01:46     16:23     03:33     12:05     02:15     02:54     01:54     01:47     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     02:55     03:49     01:52     05:37     01:53     01:21     00:49     01:19     00:10   00:22:28

N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 3,70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 47)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 50)   9.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Maria Oper                 00:46:01 16:05:16   07:00  2  12:58  2  20:07  1  23:37  1  34:07  1  38:04  1  40:57  1  42:54  1  45:36  1  46:01  1 00:46:01
    10196 Võru                                      07:00  2  05:58  2  07:09  1  03:30  1  10:30  1  03:57  2  02:53  2  01:57  4  02:42  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Talvi Trell                01:01:01 16:33:19   05:11  1  10:38  1  32:00  3  37:49  3  49:53  2  53:24  2  56:03  2  57:24  2  60:38  2  61:01  2 01:01:01
     5021 Võru                                      05:11  1  05:27  1  21:22  5  05:49  5  12:04  2  03:31  1  02:39  1  01:21  1  03:14  2  00:23  1
                                                   -01:49    -00:31     14:13     02:19     01:34    -00:26    -00:14    -00:36     00:32    -00:02   
  3. Karin Laine                01:09:01 16:16:20   09:21  5  16:34  3  29:15  2  34:46  2  52:42  3  57:23  3  61:39  3  64:28  3  68:19  3  69:01  3 01:09:01
     1116 Võru                                      09:21  5  07:13  3  12:41  4  05:31  2  17:56  5  04:41  3  04:16  5  02:49  5  03:51  5  00:42  5
                                                    02:21     01:15     05:32     02:01     07:26     00:44     01:23     00:52     01:09     00:17   
  4. Marianne Hermann           01:16:14 17:18:53   07:17  3  26:36  4  37:00  4  42:39  4  56:18  4  66:50  4  70:05  4  72:01  4  75:39  4  76:14  4 01:16:14
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 07:17  3  19:19  5  10:24  2  05:39  4  13:39  3  10:32  5  03:15  3  01:56  2  03:38  3  00:35  3
                                                    00:17     13:21     03:15     02:09     03:09     06:35     00:22    -00:01     00:56     00:10   
  5. Helle Nool                 01:16:20 17:18:49   07:23  4  26:38  5  37:08  5  42:45  5  56:25  5  66:56  5  70:11  5  72:07  5  75:45  5  76:20  5 01:16:20
    15283 Lasva KKS                                 07:23  4  19:15  4  10:30  3  05:37  3  13:40  4  10:31  4  03:15  3  01:56  2  03:38  3  00:35  3
                                                    00:23     13:17     03:21     02:07     03:10     06:34     00:22    -00:01     00:56     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:11     05:27     07:09     03:30     10:30     03:31     02:39     01:21     02:42     00:23   00:42:23

RADA5 Rada (5): 8 KP 2,30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 47)   3.( 51)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 50)   8.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Valeri Kuragin             00:36:01 17:23:21   02:27  1  09:10  1  12:24  1  22:14  1  26:53  1  29:06  1  31:51  1  35:31  1  36:01  1 00:36:01
    16456 Võru                                      02:27  1  06:43  1  03:14  2  09:50  2  04:39  2  02:13  1  02:45  2  03:40  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anneli Johanson            00:38:04 17:10:04   04:40  2  14:03  2  16:58  2  25:30  2  28:31  2  31:55  2  33:44  2  37:33  2  38:04  2 00:38:04
    15280 Võru                                      04:40  2  09:23  2  02:55  1  08:32  1  03:01  1  03:24  2  01:49  1  03:49  2  00:31  2
                                                    02:13     02:40    -00:19    -01:18    -01:38     01:11    -00:56     00:09     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     06:43     02:55     08:32     03:01     02:13     01:49     03:40     00:30   00:31:50

N10 Rada (5): 8 KP 2,30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 47)   3.( 51)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 50)   8.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Kaisa Kuragin              00:36:01 17:23:21   02:27  1  09:10  1  12:24  1  22:14  1  26:53  1  29:06  1  31:51  1  35:31  1  36:01  1 00:36:01
    16479 Võru                                      02:27  1  06:43  1  03:14  1  09:50  1  04:39  2  02:13  1  02:45  2  03:40  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eva Piirisild              00:40:47 17:43:25   03:02  2  11:32  2  15:16  2  26:33  2  30:04  2  34:04  2  36:09  2  39:43  2  40:47  2 00:40:47
    16455 Võru                                      03:02  2  08:30  2  03:44  2  11:17  2  03:31  1  04:00  2  02:05  1  03:34  1  01:04  2
                                                    00:35     01:47     00:30     01:27    -01:08     01:47    -00:40    -00:06     00:34   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     06:43     03:14     09:50     03:31     02:13     02:05     03:34     00:30   00:34:07

M10 Rada (5): 8 KP 2,30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 47)   3.( 51)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 50)   8.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:26:24 17:22:34   02:40  1  09:20  1  11:19  1  17:29  1  21:13  1  22:56  1  24:21  1  26:09  1  26:24  1 00:26:24
    16234 Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium                    02:40  1  06:40  1  01:59  1  06:10  1  03:44  3  01:43  1  01:25  1  01:48  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markus Johanson            00:38:04 17:10:04   04:40  3  14:03  3  16:58  3  25:30  2  28:31  2  31:55  2  33:44  2  37:33  2  38:04  2 00:38:04
    17943 Võru                                      04:40  3  09:23  3  02:55  2  08:32  2  03:01  1  03:24  2  01:49  2  03:49  3  00:31  3
                                                    02:00     02:43     00:56     02:22    -00:43     01:41     00:24     02:01     00:16   
  3. Olev Piirisild             00:39:23 17:43:27   02:49  2  11:18  2  15:04  2  26:25  3  29:52  3  33:37  3  36:04  3  39:05  3  39:23  3 00:39:23
    15278 Võru                                      02:49  2  08:29  2  03:46  3  11:21  3  03:27  2  03:45  3  02:27  3  03:01  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:09     01:49     01:47     05:11    -00:17     02:02     01:02     01:13     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     06:40     01:59     06:10     03:01     01:43     01:25     01:48     00:15   00:25:41

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Erki Saarts                01:16:51 17:33:00   04:01  16:16  22:09  28:06  31:29  36:18  42:19  60:31  66:02  68:01  71:38  72:55  75:15  76:30  76:51 01:16:51 14p
    16955 Võru                                      04:01  12:15  05:53  05:57  03:23  04:49  06:01  18:12  05:31  01:59  03:37  01:17  02:20  01:15  00:21
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [46 ] Finish     =14
  2. Heli Haug                  00:57:06 16:19:59   04:20  22:46  29:45  31:10  34:52  39:00  44:25  48:28  49:57  52:47  53:54  55:47  56:52  57:06 00:57:06 13p
     3714 Võru                                      04:20  18:26  06:59  01:25  03:42  04:08  05:25  04:03  01:29  02:50  01:07  01:53  01:05  00:14
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [46 ] Finish     =13
  3. Robin Poldov               01:13:46 16:25:07   03:15  07:27  12:43  19:31  24:10  45:46  49:27  56:13  60:22  62:10  71:02  73:23  73:46 01:13:46 12p
    15016 Võru                                      03:15  04:12  05:16  06:48  04:39  21:36  03:41  06:46  04:09  01:48  08:52  02:21  00:23
                                                    [45 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [46 ] Finish     =12
  4. Kelly Nirk                 01:23:45 16:05:20   02:58  06:13  11:08  40:07  43:48  53:52  64:28  68:51  72:32  78:03  79:59  82:03  83:45 01:23:45 12p
    15727 Võru I PK                                 02:58  03:15  04:55  28:59  03:41  10:04  10:36  04:23  03:41  05:31  01:56  02:04  01:42
                                                    [45 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [50 ] Finish     =12
  5. Edvin Veinberg             01:55:11 16:10:08   07:36  11:19  27:08  53:04  63:28  90:42  94:02 105:53 107:46 109:08 111:33 114:53 115:11 01:55:11 12p
    17951 Krabi                                     07:36  03:43  15:49  25:56  10:24  27:14  03:20  11:51  01:53  01:22  02:25  03:20  00:18
                                                    [48 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [46 ] Finish     =12
  6. Mihhail Zujev              00:50:16 16:09:07   04:28  15:49  21:58  22:50  31:38  34:14  39:11  44:38  46:02  47:51  49:55  50:16 00:50:16 11p
    17918 Krabi                                     04:28  11:21  06:09  00:52  08:48  02:36  04:57  05:27  01:24  01:49  02:04  00:21
                                                    [48 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [46 ] Finish     =11
  7. Tõnis Urbanik              01:02:28 16:14:14   03:37  06:47  11:09  14:57  16:33  17:29  25:54  29:14  33:05  34:51  53:57  57:07  61:52  62:28 01:02:28 11p
    17923 Antsla                                    03:37  03:10  04:22  03:48  01:36  00:56  08:25  03:20  03:51  01:46  19:06  03:10  04:45  00:36
                                                    [45 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [46 ] Finish     =11
  8. Carl-Erik Tilgor           01:03:41 16:13:07   04:37  07:52  11:47  16:00  17:46  18:42  27:30  29:54  34:08  36:05  55:26  58:20  63:04  63:41 01:03:41 11p
    17922 Võru I PK                                 04:37  03:15  03:55  04:13  01:46  00:56  08:48  02:24  04:14  01:57  19:21  02:54  04:44  00:37
                                                    [45 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [46 ] Finish     =11
  9. Riho Hommik                01:04:34 16:12:09   05:34  08:49  12:44  16:56  18:39  19:28  27:58  31:18  34:49  37:06  56:15  59:13  63:58  64:34 01:04:34 11p
    17921 Antsla                                    05:34  03:15  03:55  04:12  01:43  00:49  08:30  03:20  03:31  02:17  19:09  02:58  04:45  00:36
                                                    [45 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [46 ] Finish     =11
 10. Johan Kuldmäe              00:37:48 16:21:08   01:49  04:43  11:05  16:50  17:51  26:08  31:32  36:29  37:34  37:48 00:37:48 9p
    15717 Vastseliina                               01:49  02:54  06:22  05:45  01:01  08:17  05:24  04:57  01:05  00:14
                                                    [45 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [46 ] Finish     =9
 11. Lauri Lepik                00:51:58 16:32:44   02:43  11:48  29:44  43:26  45:49  48:08  51:39  51:58 00:51:58 7p
    17847 Võru                                      02:43  09:05  17:56  13:42  02:23  02:19  03:31  00:19
                                                    [45 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [46 ] Finish     =7
 12. Kerli Jürisoo              01:07:31 16:23:14   05:57  10:20  31:27  57:02  62:10  63:58  65:15  67:31 01:07:31 7p
    15726 Võru I PK                                 05:57  04:23  21:07  25:35  05:08  01:48  01:17  02:16
                                                    [48 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [50 ] Finish     =7
 13. Magnus Arulepp             01:21:38 16:11:09   05:42  11:30  33:26  43:02  47:16  75:03  78:35  81:38 01:21:38 7p
    17942 Osula                                     05:42  05:48  21:56  09:36  04:14  27:47  03:32  03:03
                                                    [48 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [50 ] Finish     =7
 14. Merle Vidder               01:35:43 17:32:26   03:47  54:41  57:39  64:42  69:01  70:22  74:46  95:43 01:35:43 7p
    16665 Võru                                      03:47  50:54  02:58  07:03  04:19  01:21  04:24  20:57
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ] Finish     =7
 15. Piibe-Eliise Varik         02:06:42 16:15:11   06:42  14:05  95:22 102:44 112:52 114:42 126:42 02:06:42 6p
    17959 Kuldre                                    06:42  07:23  81:17  07:22  10:08  01:50  12:00
                                                    [48 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [50 ] Finish     =6
 16. Karel Kuragin              00:39:40 17:23:07   02:15  09:07  12:24  23:09  39:13  39:40 00:39:40 5p
    15707 Võru                                      02:15  06:52  03:17  10:45  16:04  00:27
                                                    [45 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [46 ] Finish     =5
 17. Renate Ermel               01:31:29 16:19:10   43:54  48:40  91:29 01:31:29 2p
    17946 Kuldre                                    43:54  04:46  42:49
                                                    [48 ]  [38 ] Finish     =2
 18. August Jakobson            00:03:07 18:07:13   02:36  03:07 00:03:07 1p
     9170                                           02:36  00:31
                                                    [46 ] Finish     =1
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 16 KP 6,40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Erik Saarts                00:39:16 17:17:24   03:08  5  08:48  2  09:38  2  13:13  2  14:39  2  15:57  2  18:38  2  21:15  2  25:00  2  30:13  1  31:39  1  33:05  1  34:03  1  36:36  1  37:53  1  39:03  1  39:16  1 00:39:16
     5813 Võru                                      03:08  5  05:40  2  00:50  3  03:35  2  01:26  1  01:18  8  02:41  1  02:37  2  03:45  1  05:13  1  01:26  4  01:26  3  00:58  3  02:33  4  01:17  3  01:10 11  00:13  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:39:45 17:46:05   03:04  3  08:58  3  09:52  3  13:31  3  15:00  3  16:02  3  18:49  3  21:44  3  25:41  3  31:06  2  32:30  2  33:57  2  34:52  2  37:21  2  38:43  2  39:32  2  39:45  2 00:39:45
    10214 Võru                                      03:04  3  05:54  3  00:54  5  03:39  4  01:29  3  01:02  2  02:47  2  02:55  4  03:57  2  05:25  3  01:24  3  01:27  4  00:55  1  02:29  3  01:22  5  00:49  2  00:13  4
                                                   -00:04     00:14     00:04     00:04     00:03    -00:16     00:06     00:18     00:12     00:12    -00:02     00:01    -00:03    -00:04     00:05    -00:21     00:00   
  3. Tanel Mõttus               00:41:45 16:36:52   02:45  1  08:09  1  08:55  1  12:27  1  13:58  1  14:57  1  17:45  1  20:18  1  24:36  1  33:24  5  34:43  4  36:06  3  37:07  3  39:35  3  40:44  3  41:34  3  41:45  3 00:41:45
     3446 Võru                                      02:45  1  05:24  1  00:46  1  03:32  1  01:31  4  00:59  1  02:48  3  02:33  1  04:18  3  08:48 20  01:19  1  01:23  2  01:01  4  02:28  2  01:09  1  00:50  3  00:11  1
                                                   -00:23    -00:16    -00:04    -00:03     00:05    -00:19     00:07    -00:04     00:33     03:35    -00:07    -00:03     00:03    -00:05    -00:08    -00:20    -00:02   
  4. Sairos Hõrak               00:42:17 16:08:47   03:01  2  09:04  4  09:55  4  13:55  4  15:23  4  16:25  4  19:15  4  22:35  4  27:24  4  33:15  4  34:38  3  36:48  4  37:53  4  40:07  4  41:17  4  42:04  4  42:17  4 00:42:17
     7706 Võru                                      03:01  2  06:03  4  00:51  4  04:00  7  01:28  2  01:02  2  02:50  5  03:20  6  04:49  6  05:51  6  01:23  2  02:10 16  01:05  6  02:14  1  01:10  2  00:47  1  00:13  4
                                                   -00:07     00:23     00:01     00:25     00:02    -00:16     00:09     00:43     01:04     00:38    -00:03     00:44     00:07    -00:19    -00:07    -00:23     00:00   
  5. Janek Orro                 00:43:40 16:43:35   03:12  7  10:01  7  10:56  7  14:36  6  16:11  6  17:15  6  20:04  6  22:55  5  27:28  5  33:14  3  36:06  5  37:27  5  38:29  5  41:06  5  42:25  5  43:28  5  43:40  5 00:43:40
     5929 Võru                                      03:12  7  06:49  7  00:55  6  03:40  5  01:35  5  01:04  4  02:49  4  02:51  3  04:33  4  05:46  5  02:52 19  01:21  1  01:02  5  02:37  5  01:19  4  01:03  6  00:12  3
                                                    00:04     01:09     00:05     00:05     00:09    -00:14     00:08     00:14     00:48     00:33     01:26    -00:05     00:04     00:04     00:02    -00:07    -00:01   
  6. Erko Jakobson              00:44:46 17:16:19   03:04  3  09:31  5  10:27  5  14:02  5  15:54  5  17:00  5  19:54  5  23:19  6  28:18  6  33:42  6  36:31  6  37:59  6  39:09  6  42:17  6  43:40  6  44:33  6  44:46  6 00:44:46
     4821 Tartu                                     03:04  3  06:27  6  00:56  7  03:35  2  01:52 11  01:06  5  02:54  6  03:25  7  04:59  7  05:24  2  02:49 17  01:28  5  01:10  7  03:08 10  01:23  6  00:53  4  00:13  4
                                                   -00:04     00:47     00:06     00:00     00:26    -00:12     00:13     00:48     01:14     00:11     01:23     00:02     00:12     00:35     00:06    -00:17     00:00   
  7. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:45:45 17:50:10   03:29 10  09:39  6  10:50  6  14:55  7  16:44  7  19:19  9  22:28  8  26:05  8  30:38  7  36:14  7  37:52  7  39:28  7  40:25  7  43:12  7  44:37  7  45:34  7  45:45  7 00:45:45
     9382 Võru                                      03:29 10  06:10  5  01:11 15  04:05  8  01:49  9  02:35 20  03:09  8  03:37  8  04:33  4  05:36  4  01:38  6  01:36  6  00:57  2  02:47  9  01:25  7  00:57  5  00:11  1
                                                    00:21     00:30     00:21     00:30     00:23     01:17     00:28     01:00     00:48     00:23     00:12     00:10    -00:01     00:14     00:08    -00:13    -00:02   
  8. Janek Piirisild            00:49:11 17:42:58   03:10  6  10:22  8  11:21  8  15:27  8  17:32  8  18:38  7  21:52  7  25:05  7  31:30  8  38:59  8  40:40  8  42:20  8  43:37  8  46:15  8  47:48  8  48:53  8  49:11  8 00:49:11
     5037 Võru                                      03:10  6  07:12  9  00:59  8  04:06  9  02:05 15  01:06  5  03:14  9  03:13  5  06:25 17  07:29 13  01:41  9  01:40  8  01:17 12  02:38  6  01:33  9  01:05  8  00:18 14
                                                    00:02     01:32     00:09     00:31     00:39    -00:12     00:33     00:36     02:40     02:16     00:15     00:14     00:19     00:05     00:16    -00:05     00:05   
  9. Aare Huik                  00:52:12 16:10:45   03:26  8  10:25  9  11:25  9  15:50  9  17:38  9  19:15  8  22:53  9  26:51  9  32:56  9  39:59  9  41:52  9  44:16  9  45:26  9  48:40  9  50:51  9  51:54  9  52:12  9 00:52:12
      483 Võru                                      03:26  8  06:59  8  01:00  9  04:25 10  01:48  8  01:37 14  03:38 11  03:58 11  06:05 13  07:03 10  01:53 11  02:24 18  01:10  7  03:14 11  02:11 19  01:03  6  00:18 14
                                                    00:18     01:19     00:10     00:50     00:22     00:19     00:57     01:21     02:20     01:50     00:27     00:58     00:12     00:41     00:54    -00:07     00:05   
 10. Urmas Aasa                 00:53:54 16:50:33   03:28  9  11:04 11  12:13 11  17:50 11  19:53 11  21:30 11  25:13 11  29:26 11  35:14 11  42:31 11  44:11 11  45:55 12  47:24 12  50:54 10  52:32 10  53:38 10  53:54 10 00:53:54
     3472 Võru                                      03:28  9  07:36 11  01:09 14  05:37 17  02:03 14  01:37 14  03:43 12  04:13 12  05:48 10  07:17 12  01:40  7  01:44 10  01:29 15  03:30 13  01:38 10  01:06  9  00:16 10
                                                    00:20     01:56     00:19     02:02     00:37     00:19     01:02     01:36     02:03     02:04     00:14     00:18     00:31     00:57     00:21    -00:04     00:03   
 11. Henn Antson                00:55:07 16:32:12   03:31 12  12:10 14  13:40 15  17:25 10  19:12 10  20:46 10  24:18 10  28:42 10  34:01 10  41:40 10  43:24 10  45:22 10  46:58 10  51:32 12  53:19 11  54:53 11  55:07 11 00:55:07
     5042 Võru                                      03:31 12  08:39 16  01:30 20  03:45  6  01:47  7  01:34 13  03:32 10  04:24 13  05:19  8  07:39 16  01:44 10  01:58 13  01:36 17  04:34 18  01:47 14  01:34 20  00:14  8
                                                    00:23     02:59     00:40     00:10     00:21     00:16     00:51     01:47     01:34     02:26     00:18     00:32     00:38     02:01     00:30     00:24     00:01   
 12. Priit Narusk               00:55:52 17:47:15   05:15 19  16:21 19  17:07 18  22:29 18  24:12 17  25:24 16  28:31 16  33:31 16  39:42 16  45:33 15  47:09 14  48:47 14  50:01 14  52:44 13  54:11 12  55:23 12  55:52 12 00:55:52
    13616 EKJ SK                                    05:15 19  11:06 19  00:46  1  05:22 13  01:43  6  01:12  7  03:07  7  05:00 17  06:11 16  05:51  6  01:36  5  01:38  7  01:14 10  02:43  7  01:27  8  01:12 13  00:29 20
                                                    02:07     05:26    -00:04     01:47     00:17    -00:06     00:26     02:23     02:26     00:38     00:10     00:12     00:16     00:10     00:10     00:02     00:16   
 13. Eero Joonas                00:55:59 17:25:42   04:08 16  12:02 13  13:03 13  18:23 12  20:17 12  21:45 12  26:00 13  29:43 13  35:31 13  42:32 12  44:12 12  45:53 11  47:21 11  51:30 11  54:29 13  55:42 13  55:59 13 00:55:59
     3449 Võru                                      04:08 16  07:54 12  01:01 10  05:20 12  01:54 12  01:28  9  04:15 18  03:43 10  05:48 10  07:01  9  01:40  7  01:41  9  01:28 14  04:09 17  02:59 20  01:13 14  00:17 12
                                                    01:00     02:14     00:11     01:45     00:28     00:10     01:34     01:06     02:03     01:48     00:14     00:15     00:30     01:36     01:42     00:03     00:04   
 14. Andres Vain                00:56:27 17:40:26   03:46 14  12:20 15  13:28 14  18:23 12  20:30 13  21:58 13  25:50 12  29:32 12  35:25 12  42:58 13  45:00 13  47:22 13  49:03 13  53:07 14  54:52 14  56:06 14  56:27 14 00:56:27
    10613                                           03:46 14  08:34 15  01:08 13  04:55 11  02:07 16  01:28  9  03:52 15  03:42  9  05:53 12  07:33 14  02:02 12  02:22 17  01:41 18  04:04 16  01:45 12  01:14 15  00:21 19
                                                    00:38     02:54     00:18     01:20     00:41     00:10     01:11     01:05     02:08     02:20     00:36     00:56     00:43     01:31     00:28     00:04     00:08   
 15. Rainek Kuura               00:56:40 16:44:23   03:30 11  10:54 10  12:00 10  20:35 17  22:24 15  24:07 15  27:56 14  32:42 14  38:16 14  45:21 14  47:39 15  49:28 15  50:42 15  53:25 15  55:12 15  56:22 15  56:40 15 00:56:40
     5244 KVÜÕA                                     03:30 11  07:24 10  01:06 12  08:35 20  01:49  9  01:43 16  03:49 14  04:46 14  05:34  9  07:05 11  02:18 15  01:49 11  01:14 10  02:43  7  01:47 14  01:10 11  00:18 14
                                                    00:22     01:44     00:16     05:00     00:23     00:25     01:08     02:09     01:49     01:52     00:52     00:23     00:16     00:10     00:30     00:00     00:05   
 16. Indrek Kuusk               00:59:04 16:52:07   04:18 17  13:04 16  14:17 16  19:46 14  22:09 14  24:06 14  28:09 15  33:03 15  39:13 15  46:57 16  48:59 16  50:57 16  52:10 16  55:52 16  57:32 16  58:48 16  59:04 16 00:59:04
     2220 Võru                                      04:18 17  08:46 17  01:13 17  05:29 15  02:23 17  01:57 19  04:03 17  04:54 16  06:10 14  07:44 17  02:02 12  01:58 13  01:13  9  03:42 14  01:40 11  01:16 18  00:16 10
                                                    01:10     03:06     00:23     01:54     00:57     00:39     01:22     02:17     02:25     02:31     00:36     00:32     00:15     01:09     00:23     00:06     00:03   
 17. Rainer Jõgeva              01:01:03 16:39:00   03:47 15  13:06 17  14:33 17  20:07 15  23:51 16  25:24 16  29:09 17  34:22 17  41:29 17  48:07 17  50:23 17  52:12 17  53:32 17  57:26 17  59:29 17  60:43 17  61:03 17 01:01:03
    17900 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:47 15  09:19 18  01:27 19  05:34 16  03:44 19  01:33 12  03:45 13  05:13 18  07:07 18  06:38  8  02:16 14  01:49 11  01:20 13  03:54 15  02:03 18  01:14 15  00:20 18
                                                    00:39     03:39     00:37     01:59     02:18     00:15     01:04     02:36     03:22     01:25     00:50     00:23     00:22     01:21     00:46     00:04     00:07   
 18. Mihkel Paulus              01:06:15 16:35:10   08:06 20  16:15 18  17:20 19  22:47 19  24:49 19  26:32 19  30:49 18  35:39 18  41:49 18  50:20 18  53:09 18  55:37 18  57:09 18  62:59 18  64:53 18  66:00 18  66:15 18 01:06:15
     3788 Võru                                      08:06 20  08:09 14  01:05 11  05:27 14  02:02 13  01:43 16  04:17 19  04:50 15  06:10 14  08:31 18  02:49 17  02:28 19  01:32 16  05:50 20  01:54 17  01:07 10  00:15  9
                                                    04:58     02:29     00:15     01:52     00:36     00:25     01:36     02:13     02:25     03:18     01:23     01:02     00:34     03:17     00:37    -00:03     00:02   
 19. Epp Voitka                 01:06:37 16:34:56   04:50 18  16:24 20  17:47 20  25:22 20  27:47 20  29:19 20  33:16 20  38:29 20  45:51 20  53:27 19  55:48 19  57:48 19  59:57 19  63:18 19  65:06 19  66:20 19  66:37 19 01:06:37
    16421 Võru                                      04:50 18  11:34 20  01:23 18  07:35 19  02:25 18  01:32 11  03:57 16  05:13 18  07:22 19  07:36 15  02:21 16  02:00 15  02:09 20  03:21 12  01:48 16  01:14 15  00:17 12
                                                    01:42     05:54     00:33     04:00     00:59     00:14     01:16     02:36     03:37     02:23     00:55     00:34     01:11     00:48     00:31     00:04     00:04   
 20. Georg Kõlli                01:10:32 16:54:23   03:41 13  11:44 12  12:56 12  20:09 16  24:19 18  26:14 18  30:57 19  37:15 19  45:19 19  53:57 20  57:44 20  60:28 20  62:13 20  66:57 20  68:43 20  70:14 20  70:32 20 01:10:32
     5033 Võru                                      03:41 13  08:03 13  01:12 16  07:13 18  04:10 20  01:55 18  04:43 20  06:18 20  08:04 20  08:38 19  03:47 20  02:44 20  01:45 19  04:44 19  01:46 13  01:31 19  00:18 14
                                                    00:33     02:23     00:22     03:38     02:44     00:37     02:02     03:41     04:19     03:25     02:21     01:18     00:47     02:11     00:29     00:21     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     05:24     00:46     03:32     01:26     00:59     02:41     02:33     03:45     05:13     01:19     01:21     00:55     02:14     01:09     00:47     00:11   00:37:00

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:39:19 17:27:33   03:20  1  10:10  1  11:14  1  16:26  1  17:40  1  20:55  1  24:16  1  28:07  1  31:24  1  32:44  1  35:29  1  36:32  1  38:08  1  39:05  1  39:19  1 00:39:19
     3717 Võru                                      03:20  1  06:50  1  01:04  1  05:12  1  01:14  1  03:15  1  03:21  1  03:51  1  03:17  1  01:20  1  02:45  2  01:03  2  01:36  1  00:57  2  00:14  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:43:24 16:44:25   03:44  3  10:59  2  12:05  2  17:22  2  18:41  2  22:08  2  26:08  2  30:46  2  34:24  2  35:52  2  38:53  2  39:57  2  42:07  2  43:09  2  43:24  2 00:43:24
     2599 Võru                                      03:44  3  07:15  2  01:06  2  05:17  2  01:19  2  03:27  4  04:00  4  04:38  4  03:38  2  01:28  2  03:01  4  01:04  3  02:10  5  01:02  4  00:15  4
                                                    00:24     00:25     00:02     00:05     00:05     00:12     00:39     00:47     00:21     00:08     00:16     00:01     00:34     00:05     00:01   
  3. Ülle Hollo                 00:45:55 17:23:15   03:55  5  11:32  5  12:39  3  20:40  5  22:01  4  25:19  3  29:12  4  33:47  3  37:47  3  39:25  4  42:09  3  43:13  3  44:49  3  45:40  3  45:55  3 00:45:55
    15275 Võru                                      03:55  5  07:37  3  01:07  3  08:01  7  01:21  3  03:18  2  03:53  3  04:35  2  04:00  3  01:38  5  02:44  1  01:04  3  01:36  1  00:51  1  00:15  4
                                                    00:35     00:47     00:03     02:49     00:07     00:03     00:32     00:44     00:43     00:18    -00:01     00:01     00:00    -00:06     00:01   
  4. Kadri Parts                00:46:04 17:23:17   03:44  3  11:31  4  12:39  3  20:39  4  22:01  4  25:22  4  29:11  3  33:47  3  37:47  3  39:24  3  42:13  4  43:15  4  44:55  4  45:52  4  46:04  4 00:46:04
    10194 Võru                                      03:44  3  07:47  5  01:08  4  08:00  6  01:22  4  03:21  3  03:49  2  04:36  3  04:00  3  01:37  4  02:49  3  01:02  1  01:40  3  00:57  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:24     00:57     00:04     02:48     00:08     00:06     00:28     00:45     00:43     00:17     00:04    -00:01     00:04     00:00    -00:02   
  5. Erika Joonas               00:50:03 17:25:43   04:10  7  12:28  6  13:41  6  20:18  3  21:49  3  25:43  5  29:54  5  35:40  5  40:03  5  41:42  5  45:00  5  46:12  5  48:37  5  49:44  5  50:03  5 00:50:03
      359 Võru                                      04:10  7  08:18  6  01:13  5  06:37  3  01:31  5  03:54  5  04:11  5  05:46  5  04:23  6  01:39  6  03:18  6  01:12  5  02:25  6  01:07  6  00:19  6
                                                    00:50     01:28     00:09     01:25     00:17     00:39     00:50     01:55     01:06     00:19     00:33     00:09     00:49     00:10     00:05   
  6. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         00:55:14 16:36:33   04:07  6  14:32  7  15:55  7  23:22  7  25:27  6  29:32  6  34:53  6  42:10  6  46:16  6  47:50  6  50:52  6  52:04  6  53:57  6  55:01  6  55:14  6 00:55:14
    10189 Võru                                      04:07  6  10:25  7  01:23  6  07:27  4  02:05  6  04:05  6  05:21  6  07:17  6  04:06  5  01:34  3  03:02  5  01:12  5  01:53  4  01:04  5  00:13  2
                                                    00:47     03:35     00:19     02:15     00:51     00:50     02:00     03:26     00:49     00:14     00:17     00:09     00:17     00:07    -00:01   
  7. Annika Timpka              01:10:42 16:31:51   04:52  8  15:21  8  16:52  8  27:14  8  29:33  8  34:38  7  41:33  7  49:24  7  55:28  7  58:01  7  62:47  7  64:51  7  68:09  7  70:07  7  70:42  7 01:10:42
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     04:52  8  10:29  8  01:31  7  10:22  8  02:19  7  05:05  7  06:55  7  07:51  7  06:04  8  02:33  7  04:46  8  02:04  7  03:18  7  01:58  8  00:35  8
                                                    01:32     03:39     00:27     05:10     01:05     01:50     03:34     04:00     02:47     01:13     02:01     01:01     01:42     01:01     00:21   
  8. Tom Martens                01:19:24 17:16:04   03:36  2  11:20  3  13:20  5  21:18  6  28:34  7  39:52  8  48:32  8  58:02  8  63:54  8  67:19  8  71:50  8  74:10  8  77:32  8  79:05  8  79:24  8 01:19:24
    16962 Võru                                      03:36  2  07:44  4  02:00  8  07:58  5  07:16  8  11:18  8  08:40  8  09:30  8  05:52  7  03:25  8  04:31  7  02:20  8  03:22  8  01:33  7  00:19  6
                                                    00:16     00:54     00:56     02:46     06:02     08:03     05:19     05:39     02:35     02:05     01:46     01:17     01:46     00:36     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     06:50     01:04     05:12     01:14     03:15     03:21     03:51     03:17     01:20     02:44     01:02     01:36     00:51     00:12   00:39:09

#3 Rada (RADA3,NOORKOTKAD,M14,M60,N16,N45): 13 KP 4,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 48)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 49)   6.( 39)   7.( 47)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 50)  13.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Anti Sõukand               00:25:31 16:31:07   00:43  2  02:48  1  05:28  1  08:42  1  09:24  1  14:33  1  16:25  1  19:24  1  20:51  1  21:49  1  22:48  1  23:58  1  25:19  1  25:31  1 00:25:31
     5030 Võru                                      00:43  2  02:05  1  02:40  1  03:14  1  00:42  1  05:09  3  01:52  1  02:59  1  01:27  2  00:58  2  00:59  2  01:10  1  01:21  7  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Koskinen             00:26:23 16:28:09   00:39  1  03:08  2  06:01  2  09:25  2  10:08  2  14:57  2  16:56  2  20:12  2  21:38  2  22:37  2  23:39  2  24:57  2  26:13  2  26:23  2 00:26:23
     5038 Võru                                      00:39  1  02:29  6  02:53  2  03:24  2  00:43  3  04:49  1  01:59  3  03:16  3  01:26  1  00:59  3  01:02  4  01:18  4  01:16  2  00:10  1
                                                   -00:04     00:24     00:13     00:10     00:01    -00:20     00:07     00:17    -00:01     00:01     00:03     00:08    -00:05    -00:02   
  3. Lauri Pähn                 00:27:25 16:30:21   00:51  3  03:14  3  06:28  3  09:52  3  10:40  3  15:55  3  17:52  3  21:12  3  22:49  3  23:46  3  24:39  3  25:54  3  27:12  3  27:25  3 00:27:25
    16666 Võru                                      00:51  3  02:23  3  03:14  5  03:24  2  00:48  9  05:15  4  01:57  2  03:20  5  01:37  5  00:57  1  00:53  1  01:15  2  01:18  3  00:13  5
                                                    00:08     00:18     00:34     00:10     00:06     00:06     00:05     00:21     00:10    -00:01    -00:06     00:05    -00:03     00:01   
  4. Madis Perli                00:28:32 16:29:09   00:59  7  03:27  5  06:47  6  10:47  5  11:30  5  16:34  4  18:33  4  21:43  4  23:43  4  24:52  4  25:53  4  27:08  4  28:21  4  28:32  4 00:28:32
    15599 Haanja SK                                 00:59  7  02:28  5  03:20  6  04:00  7  00:43  3  05:04  2  01:59  3  03:10  2  02:00 14  01:09 11  01:01  3  01:15  2  01:13  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:16     00:23     00:40     00:46     00:01    -00:05     00:07     00:11     00:33     00:11     00:02     00:05    -00:08    -00:01   
  5. Joosep Keel                00:32:58 16:26:10   02:14 17  05:14 14  08:08 10  11:34  7  12:18  7  19:37  5  21:40  5  25:00  5  26:52  5  28:00  5  29:02  5  30:55  5  32:39  5  32:58  5 00:32:58
    17917 Krabi                                     02:14 17  03:00 11  02:54  3  03:26  4  00:44  6  07:19  7  02:03  5  03:20  5  01:52 12  01:08  7  01:02  4  01:53 13  01:44 17  00:19 20
                                                    01:31     00:55     00:14     00:12     00:02     02:10     00:11     00:21     00:25     00:10     00:03     00:43     00:23     00:07   
  6. Mati Külaase               00:34:37 16:37:23   01:14 11  04:06  9  07:51  9  11:36  8  12:35  8  19:42  6  22:17  6  26:20  6  28:48  6  29:55  6  31:04  6  32:49  6  34:23  6  34:37  6 00:34:37
     3685 Võru                                      01:14 11  02:52 10  03:45 11  03:45  5  00:59 14  07:07  6  02:35 16  04:03 10  02:28 19  01:07  6  01:09  8  01:45  9  01:34 13  00:14 10
                                                    00:31     00:47     01:05     00:31     00:17     01:58     00:43     01:04     01:01     00:09     00:10     00:35     00:13     00:02   
  7. Ats Virumäe                00:35:11 16:58:32   02:17 19  05:19 15  08:55 12  12:58  9  13:59  9  20:34  7  22:45  7  27:49  7  29:30  7  30:38  7  31:55  7  33:23  7  34:58  7  35:11  7 00:35:11
     3803 Võru                                      02:17 19  03:02 12  03:36 10  04:03  8  01:01 15  06:35  5  02:11  6  05:04 14  01:41  9  01:08  7  01:17 12  01:28  5  01:35 14  00:13  5
                                                    01:34     00:57     00:56     00:49     00:19     01:26     00:19     02:05     00:14     00:10     00:18     00:18     00:14     00:01   
  8. Kaspar Kaasla              00:36:50 16:17:21   00:51  3  03:34  8  07:27  8  13:29 10  14:21 10  23:07  9  25:29  8  28:45  8  31:00  8  32:11  8  33:28  8  35:17  8  36:36  8  36:50  8 00:36:50
    16408 Võru I PK                                 00:51  3  02:43  8  03:53 15  06:02 13  00:52 12  08:46 10  02:22 10  03:16  3  02:15 18  01:11 12  01:17 12  01:49 10  01:19  4  00:14 10
                                                    00:08     00:38     01:13     02:48     00:10     03:37     00:30     00:17     00:48     00:13     00:18     00:39    -00:02     00:02   
  9. Kevin Lumi                 00:37:52 16:30:05   01:10 10  03:32  7  06:32  4  10:24  4  11:25  4  22:41  8  25:55  9  30:28  9  32:08  9  33:12  9  34:23  9  36:17  9  37:38  9  37:52  9 00:37:52
    16397 Võru I PK                                 01:10 10  02:22  2  03:00  4  03:52  6  01:01 15  11:16 13  03:14 22  04:33 11  01:40  7  01:04  5  01:11  9  01:54 14  01:21  7  00:14 10
                                                    00:27     00:17     00:20     00:38     00:19     06:07     01:22     01:34     00:13     00:06     00:12     00:44     00:00     00:02   
 10. Margo Raju                 00:39:05 16:15:09   00:51  3  03:23  4  06:44  5  15:54 13  16:36 13  25:09 11  27:39 11  31:01 10  33:10 10  34:25 10  35:41 10  37:33 10  38:52 10  39:05 10 00:39:05
    16401 Krabi                                     00:51  3  02:32  7  03:21  7  09:10 17  00:42  1  08:33  9  02:30 14  03:22  7  02:09 17  01:15 13  01:16 11  01:52 12  01:19  4  00:13  5
                                                    00:08     00:27     00:41     05:56     00:00     03:24     00:38     00:23     00:42     00:17     00:17     00:42    -00:02     00:01   
 11. Rudolf Mürk                00:40:59 16:40:48   01:06  9  04:23 10  08:14 11  14:53 12  15:55 12  24:00 10  26:27 10  32:59 11  34:48 11  36:04 11  37:17 11  38:59 11  40:43 11  40:59 11 00:40:59
     1064 Võru                                      01:06  9  03:17 14  03:51 13  06:39 14  01:02 17  08:05  8  02:27 13  06:32 19  01:49 11  01:16 14  01:13 10  01:42  8  01:44 17  00:16 17
                                                    00:23     01:12     01:11     03:25     00:20     02:56     00:35     03:33     00:22     00:18     00:14     00:32     00:23     00:04   
 12. Kristo Koskinen            00:43:41 16:24:10   05:08 25  07:52 24  11:43 17  16:24 15  17:17 15  28:38 12  31:45 12  36:22 12  38:02 12  39:02 12  40:21 12  42:10 12  43:29 12  43:41 12 00:43:41
    13519 Võru                                      05:08 25  02:44  9  03:51 13  04:41 11  00:53 13  11:21 14  03:07 21  04:37 12  01:40  7  01:00  4  01:19 14  01:49 10  01:19  4  00:12  3
                                                    04:25     00:39     01:11     01:27     00:11     06:12     01:15     01:38     00:13     00:02     00:20     00:39    -00:02     00:00   
 13. Risto Kikkas               00:46:53 16:42:19   02:34 22  06:15 17  10:12 14  15:59 14  17:12 14  30:12 13  32:34 13  37:51 13  39:44 13  41:23 13  42:49 13  45:09 13  46:38 13  46:53 13 00:46:53
    17926 Vastseliina                               02:34 22  03:41 17  03:57 16  05:47 12  01:13 20  13:00 16  02:22 10  05:17 15  01:53 13  01:39 17  01:26 16  02:20 19  01:29  9  00:15 15
                                                    01:51     01:36     01:17     02:33     00:31     07:51     00:30     02:18     00:26     00:41     00:27     01:10     00:08     00:03   
 14. Krista Kõlli               00:51:31 16:55:28   02:14 17  06:57 22  11:50 18  20:09 16  21:33 16  31:39 14  34:41 14  39:43 14  42:17 14  43:44 14  45:56 14  48:38 14  51:09 14  51:31 14 00:51:31
    15393 Võru                                      02:14 17  04:43 26  04:53 17  08:19 16  01:24 22  10:06 12  03:02 20  05:02 13  02:34 21  01:27 15  02:12 22  02:42 23  02:31 21  00:22 23
                                                    01:31     02:38     02:13     05:05     00:42     04:57     01:10     02:03     01:07     00:29     01:13     01:32     01:10     00:10   
 15. Mihkel Parts               00:54:15 16:22:06   01:02  8  03:28  6  06:49  7  10:59  6  11:50  6  40:59 18  43:17 18  47:14 16  48:48 16  49:56 15  50:58 15  52:31 15  54:02 15  54:15 15 00:54:15
    10198 Võru                                      01:02  8  02:26  4  03:21  7  04:10  9  00:51 11  29:09 24  02:18  7  03:57  9  01:34  4  01:08  7  01:02  4  01:33  7  01:31 11  00:13  5
                                                    00:19     00:21     00:41     00:56     00:09     24:00     00:26     00:58     00:07     00:10     00:03     00:23     00:10     00:01   
 16. Hentrik Hein               00:57:14 16:19:09   02:22 21  06:24 18  09:48 13  14:00 11  14:49 11  43:58 20  46:16 20  50:10 19  51:47 19  52:55 19  53:59 18  55:29 17  57:00 16  57:14 16 00:57:14
    15597 Haanja SK                                 02:22 21  04:02 20  03:24  9  04:12 10  00:49 10  29:09 24  02:18  7  03:54  8  01:37  5  01:08  7  01:04  7  01:30  6  01:31 11  00:14 10
                                                    01:39     01:57     00:44     00:58     00:07     24:00     00:26     00:55     00:10     00:10     00:05     00:20     00:10     00:02   
 17. Heli Viks                  00:57:43 17:07:32   01:51 14  06:32 19  12:19 19  23:29 17  24:46 17  37:08 16  40:29 16  45:58 15  48:29 15  50:11 16  52:15 16  54:47 16  57:21 17  57:43 17 00:57:43
     5017 Võru                                      01:51 14  04:41 25  05:47 19  11:10 20  01:17 21  12:22 15  03:21 23  05:29 16  02:31 20  01:42 18  02:04 21  02:32 21  02:34 22  00:22 23
                                                    01:08     02:36     03:07     07:56     00:35     07:13     01:29     02:30     01:04     00:44     01:05     01:22     01:13     00:10   
 18. Ain Mägise                 00:59:21 16:06:08   01:46 13  04:57 13  13:42 22  24:46 21  25:30 20  34:24 15  39:12 15  47:58 17  50:51 18  52:45 18  54:34 19  57:15 19  59:04 18  59:21 18 00:59:21
    16416 Krabi                                     01:46 13  03:11 13  08:45 26  11:04 19  00:44  6  08:54 11  04:48 27  08:46 20  02:53 22  01:54 21  01:49 20  02:41 22  01:49 19  00:17 18
                                                    01:03     01:06     06:05     07:50     00:02     03:45     02:56     05:47     01:26     00:56     00:50     01:31     00:28     00:05   
 19. Tauri Samodelkin           00:59:56 16:32:10   03:14 23  06:50 21  13:59 23  24:14 19  25:00 18  38:16 17  41:49 17  48:09 18  50:09 17  51:54 17  53:41 17  56:59 18  59:35 19  59:56 19 00:59:56
     5022 Võru                                      03:14 23  03:36 16  07:09 24  10:15 18  00:46  8  13:16 17  03:33 25  06:20 18  02:00 14  01:45 19  01:47 19  03:18 25  02:36 23  00:21 21
                                                    02:31     01:31     04:29     07:01     00:04     08:07     01:41     03:21     00:33     00:47     00:48     02:08     01:15     00:09   
 20. Kadri Paulus               01:13:41 16:49:40   02:21 20  08:06 25  16:32 24  24:28 20  26:38 21  41:25 19  45:57 19  57:44 20  60:58 20  63:23 20  66:29 20  69:40 20  73:02 20  73:41 20 01:13:41
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            02:21 20  05:45 27  08:26 25  07:56 15  02:10 27  14:47 18  04:32 26  11:47 23  03:14 27  02:25 23  03:06 27  03:11 24  03:22 27  00:39 27
                                                    01:38     03:40     05:46     04:42     01:28     09:38     02:40     08:48     01:47     01:27     02:07     02:01     02:01     00:27   
 21. Kaarel Kõvatu              01:21:39 16:27:09   01:17 12  04:40 12  10:17 15  30:48 22  32:43 22  50:40 21  53:01 21  68:01 21  71:01 21  75:19 21  77:37 21  79:36 21  81:06 21  81:39 21 01:21:39
    17944 Krabi                                     01:17 12  03:23 15  05:37 18  20:31 24  01:55 26  17:57 20  02:21  9  15:00 26  03:00 24  04:18 27  02:18 23  01:59 15  01:30 10  00:33 26
                                                    00:34     01:18     02:57     17:17     01:13     12:48     00:29     12:01     01:33     03:20     01:19     00:49     00:09     00:21   
 22. Kaspar Tiits               01:26:10 16:23:11   06:30 26  10:53 26  17:26 25  34:51 23  36:43 23  54:40 22  57:02 22  72:04 22  75:04 22  79:14 22  81:38 22  83:39 22  85:45 22  86:10 22 01:26:10
    17945 Võru I PK                                 06:30 26  04:23 22  06:33 22  17:25 22  01:52 25  17:57 20  02:22 10  15:02 27  03:00 24  04:10 26  02:24 25  02:01 16  02:06 20  00:25 25
                                                    05:47     02:18     03:53     14:11     01:10     12:48     00:30     12:03     01:33     03:12     01:25     00:51     00:45     00:13   
 23. Markus Lensment            01:33:15 16:20:08   09:39 27  14:04 27  20:27 26  37:59 24  39:49 24  57:39 23  60:16 23  75:12 23  78:15 23  82:22 23  84:45 23  90:19 23  93:00 23  93:15 23 01:33:15
    17948 Võru I PK                                 09:39 27  04:25 23  06:23 21  17:32 23  01:50 24  17:50 19  02:37 17  14:56 25  03:03 26  04:07 25  02:23 24  05:34 27  02:41 24  00:15 15
                                                    08:56     02:20     03:43     14:18     01:08     12:41     00:45     11:57     01:36     03:09     01:24     04:24     01:20     00:03   
 24. Rayan Aripman              01:44:34 16:18:08   03:14 23  07:21 23  11:06 16  54:42 26  55:46 26  82:31 25  85:05 25  95:55 25  97:26 25  99:11 25 100:40 25 102:45 24 104:20 24 104:34 24 01:44:34
    17950 Antsla                                    03:14 23  04:07 21  03:45 11  43:36 26  01:04 18  26:45 22  02:34 15  10:50 22  01:31  3  01:45 19  01:29 17  02:05 17  01:35 14  00:14 10
                                                    02:31     02:02     01:05     40:22     00:22     21:36     00:42     07:51     00:04     00:47     00:30     00:55     00:14     00:02   
 25. Silver Juss                01:46:15 16:07:09   02:03 15  06:39 20  12:32 20  23:42 18  25:18 19  70:36 24  74:01 24  88:13 24  91:11 24  95:06 24  97:47 24 103:13 25 105:54 25 106:15 25 01:46:15
    17947 Võru I PK                                 02:03 15  04:36 24  05:53 20  11:10 20  01:36 23  45:18 27  03:25 24  14:12 24  02:58 23  03:55 24  02:41 26  05:26 26  02:41 24  00:21 21
                                                    01:20     02:31     03:13     07:56     00:54     40:09     01:33     11:13     01:31     02:57     01:42     04:16     01:20     00:09   
 26. Brändon Müürsepp           01:49:14 16:16:07   02:11 16  05:53 16  12:58 21  56:45 27  57:49 27  84:34 26  87:16 26  97:58 26  99:43 26 101:41 26 103:26 26 105:47 26 108:56 26 109:14 26 01:49:14
    17952 Osula                                     02:11 16  03:42 18  07:05 23  43:47 27  01:04 18  26:45 22  02:42 18  10:42 21  01:45 10  01:58 22  01:45 18  02:21 20  03:09 26  00:18 19
                                                    01:28     01:37     04:25     40:33     00:22     21:36     00:50     07:43     00:18     01:00     00:46     01:11     01:48     00:06   
 27. Robert Palok               01:54:32 16:08:08   00:54  6  04:36 11  24:39 27  52:27 25  53:10 25  97:02 27 100:01 27 105:31 27 107:31 27 109:08 27 110:30 27 112:43 27 114:19 27 114:32 27 01:54:32
    17949 Sõmerpalu                                 00:54  6  03:42 18  20:03 27  27:48 25  00:43  3  43:52 26  02:59 19  05:30 17  02:00 14  01:37 16  01:22 15  02:13 18  01:36 16  00:13  5
                                                    00:11     01:37     17:23     24:34     00:01     38:43     01:07     02:31     00:33     00:39     00:23     01:03     00:15     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     02:05     02:40     03:14     00:42     04:49     01:52     02:59     01:26     00:57     00:53     01:10     01:13     00:10   00:24:49

#4 Rada (RADA4,KODUTüTRED,M12,N14,N12,N60): 9 KP 3,70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 47)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 50)   9.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Haug              00:23:16 16:26:14   02:43  1  05:38  1  09:27  1  11:19  1  16:56  1  19:36  1  20:57  1  21:46  1  23:05  1  23:16  1 00:23:16
     5025 Võru                                      02:43  1  02:55  1  03:49  1  01:52  1  05:37  1  02:40  3  01:21  1  00:49  1  01:19  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiina Himma            00:27:49 16:11:08   03:29  2  07:13  2  11:53  2  14:04  2  21:40  2  23:33  2  25:06  2  26:11  2  27:39  2  27:49  2 00:27:49
    15012 Võru                                      03:29  2  03:44  2  04:40  2  02:11  2  07:36  2  01:53  1  01:33  2  01:05  4  01:28  3  00:10  1
                                                    00:46     00:49     00:51     00:19     01:59    -00:47     00:12     00:16     00:09    -00:01   
  3. Kaisa Kängsep              00:36:41 16:25:09   04:12  5  07:57  3  14:07  3  16:47  3  27:52  3  31:04  3  33:29  3  34:40  3  36:22  3  36:41  3 00:36:41
    17919 Osula                                     04:12  5  03:45  3  06:10  4  02:40  5  11:05 15  03:12  5  02:25 10  01:11  6  01:42  8  00:19 13
                                                    01:29     00:50     02:21     00:48     05:28     00:32     01:04     00:22     00:23     00:08   
  4. Ülla Voomsalu              00:38:50 16:07:10   04:26  6  09:21  6  16:45  5  19:21  5  28:10  4  31:15  4  34:48  4  36:22  4  38:28  4  38:50  4 00:38:50
    17916 Võru I PK                                 04:26  6  04:55 11  07:24 10  02:36  3  08:49  8  03:05  4  03:33 26  01:34 14  02:06 15  00:22 19
                                                    01:43     02:00     03:35     00:44     03:12     00:25     02:12     00:45     00:47     00:11   
  5. Maret Mägise               00:39:35 16:22:07   05:19 14  09:50  9  17:15  7  22:16  9  30:27  5  34:09  5  36:38  5  37:40  5  39:19  5  39:35  5 00:39:35
    16394 Krabi                                     05:19 14  04:31  6  07:25 11  05:01 18  08:11  3  03:42  9  02:29 11  01:02  2  01:39  7  00:16  8
                                                    02:36     01:36     03:36     03:09     02:34     01:02     01:08     00:13     00:20     00:05   
  6. Merike Kaver               00:43:06 16:58:21   04:36  7  09:19  5  20:50 13  24:15 14  32:52  9  36:04  6  38:11  6  41:00  7  42:46  6  43:06  6 00:43:06
    16673 Võru                                      04:36  7  04:43  9  11:31 25  03:25 12  08:37  6  03:12  5  02:07  6  02:49 30  01:46 10  00:20 15
                                                    01:53     01:48     07:42     01:33     03:00     00:32     00:46     02:00     00:27     00:09   
  7. Liivi Savi                 00:43:08 16:58:20   04:38  8  09:23  7  20:50 13  24:14 13  32:54 10  36:06  7  38:14  7  40:57  6  42:48  7  43:08  7 00:43:08
    16500                                           04:38  8  04:45 10  11:27 24  03:24 11  08:40  7  03:12  5  02:08  7  02:43 28  01:51 12  00:20 15
                                                    01:55     01:50     07:38     01:32     03:03     00:32     00:47     01:54     00:32     00:09   
  8. Kristin Jõgi               00:44:03 16:24:08   05:02  9  08:55  4  17:50  8  20:52  6  31:53  7  39:06 12  40:56 10  42:17  9  43:48  9  44:03  8 00:44:03
    15721 Võru I PK                                 05:02  9  03:53  4  08:55 20  03:02  7  11:01 14  07:13 29  01:50  4  01:21  9  01:31  4  00:15  6
                                                    02:19     00:58     05:06     01:10     05:24     04:33     00:29     00:32     00:12     00:04   
  9. Hanna-Britt Allas          00:44:37 16:21:14   06:37 16  10:45 13  18:06  9  21:16  8  32:50  8  36:38  8  39:39  8  41:35  8  43:47  8  44:37  9 00:44:37
    16911 Sõmerpalu                                 06:37 16  04:08  5  07:21  9  03:10 10  11:34 16  03:48 10  03:01 21  01:56 21  02:12 16  00:50 32
                                                    03:54     01:13     03:32     01:18     05:57     01:08     01:40     01:07     00:53     00:39   
 10. Hanna-Liisbeth Lumi        00:44:49 16:20:09   05:12 12  12:37 19  19:34 10  23:29 11  31:51  6  37:34  9  41:29 12  42:47 10  44:36 10  44:49 10 00:44:49
    17208 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    05:12 12  07:25 30  06:57  7  03:55 16  08:22  5  05:43 26  03:55 27  01:18  8  01:49 11  00:13  3
                                                    02:29     04:30     03:08     02:03     02:45     03:03     02:34     00:29     00:30     00:02   
 11. Vampula Oper               00:45:15 16:05:07   06:49 17  11:48 16  19:48 11  23:19 10  34:07 11  38:21 11  40:45  9  43:05 12  44:58 11  45:15 11 00:45:15
    10195 Võru                                      06:49 17  04:59 12  08:00 12  03:31 14  10:48 11  04:14 13  02:24  9  02:20 27  01:53 13  00:17 10
                                                    04:06     02:04     04:11     01:39     05:11     01:34     01:03     01:31     00:34     00:06   
 12. Maria Oper                 00:46:01 16:05:16   07:00 18  12:58 20  20:07 12  23:37 12  34:07 11  38:04 10  40:57 11  42:54 11  45:36 12  46:01 12 00:46:01
    10196 Võru                                      07:00 18  05:58 18  07:09  8  03:30 13  10:30 10  03:57 12  02:53 20  01:57 24  02:42 19  00:25 22
                                                    04:17     03:03     03:20     01:38     04:53     01:17     01:32     01:08     01:23     00:14   
 13. Kristiina Kiidmaa          00:47:53 16:17:14   05:20 15  11:47 15  22:33 15  25:10 15  34:49 13  40:28 13  44:28 13  45:39 13  47:36 13  47:53 13 00:47:53
    17210 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    05:20 15  06:27 19  10:46 23  02:37  4  09:39  9  05:39 24  04:00 28  01:11  6  01:57 14  00:17 10
                                                    02:37     03:32     06:57     00:45     04:02     02:59     02:39     00:22     00:38     00:06   
 14. Kairi Hein                 00:49:57 16:18:06   04:04  4  10:57 14  23:48 18  26:53 16  37:53 14  45:09 15  46:54 15  48:19 14  49:43 14  49:57 14 00:49:57
    15013 Haanja SK                                 04:04  4  06:53 27  12:51 27  03:05  8  11:00 13  07:16 30  01:45  3  01:25 11  01:24  2  00:14  4
                                                    01:21     03:58     09:02     01:13     05:23     04:36     00:24     00:36     00:05     00:03   
 15. Sirle Kivi                 00:51:08 16:14:16   11:15 31  18:36 29  25:02 25  28:11 17  39:46 15  43:35 14  46:36 14  48:35 15  50:47 15  51:08 15 00:51:08
    17920 Osula                                     11:15 31  07:21 29  06:26  5  03:09  9  11:35 17  03:49 11  03:01 21  01:59 25  02:12 16  00:21 18
                                                    08:32     04:26     02:37     01:17     05:58     01:09     01:40     01:10     00:53     00:10   
 16. Liisa Sädeme               00:51:56 16:10:10   07:18 20  12:19 17  29:46 27  33:36 26  41:54 17  46:43 16  48:57 16  50:06 16  51:41 16  51:56 16 00:51:56
    16411 Krabi                                     07:18 20  05:01 13  17:27 29  03:50 15  08:18  4  04:49 22  02:14  8  01:09  5  01:35  5  00:15  6
                                                    04:35     02:06     13:38     01:58     02:41     02:09     00:53     00:20     00:16     00:04   
 17. Jane Soesoo                00:53:42 16:12:08   05:15 13  10:17 10  24:13 24  29:58 25  40:49 16  47:01 18  49:32 17  51:07 17  53:22 17  53:42 17 00:53:42
    17214 Vastseliina                               05:15 13  05:02 14  13:56 28  05:45 30  10:51 12  06:12 28  02:31 12  01:35 15  02:15 18  00:20 15
                                                    02:32     02:07     10:07     03:53     05:14     03:32     01:10     00:46     00:56     00:09   
 18. Jandra Prutt               00:53:53 16:08:09   05:11 10  10:22 11  17:11  6  21:10  7  44:57 21  46:52 17  50:55 18  51:57 18  53:34 18  53:53 18 00:53:53
    16947 Haanja PK                                 05:11 10  05:11 15  06:49  6  03:59 17  23:47 31  01:55  2  04:03 29  01:02  2  01:37  6  00:19 13
                                                    02:28     02:16     03:00     02:07     18:10    -00:45     02:42     00:13     00:18     00:08   
 19. Kristel-Liis Jõendi        00:55:14 16:09:10   03:53  3  09:41  8  15:39  4  18:28  4  42:56 18  48:35 19  51:44 20  53:15 20  54:58 19  55:14 19 00:55:14
    17229 Võru                                      03:53  3  05:48 17  05:58  3  02:49  6  24:28 32  05:39 24  03:09 23  01:31 13  01:43  9  00:16  8
                                                    01:10     02:53     02:09     00:57     18:51     02:59     01:48     00:42     00:24     00:05   
 20. Angela Järvpõld            00:56:00 17:15:39   08:10 23  14:55 21  23:18 16  29:08 19  44:24 19  49:07 20  51:10 19  52:35 19  55:33 20  56:00 20 00:56:00
    16490 Lasva                                     08:10 23  06:45 21  08:23 14  05:50 32  15:16 21  04:43 21  02:03  5  01:25 11  02:58 21  00:27 23
                                                    05:27     03:50     04:34     03:58     09:39     02:03     00:42     00:36     01:39     00:16   
 21. Sirje Rüüberg              00:57:51 17:15:36   08:22 29  15:05 22  23:26 17  29:07 18  44:37 20  49:18 21  52:05 21  54:15 26  57:29 26  57:51 21 00:57:51
    17953 Lasva                                     08:22 29  06:43 20  08:21 13  05:41 29  15:30 22  04:41 19  02:47 14  02:10 26  03:14 23  00:22 19
                                                    05:39     03:48     04:32     03:49     09:53     02:01     01:26     01:21     01:55     00:11   
 22. Jaan Rüüberg               00:57:58 17:15:44   08:18 24  15:10 23  23:59 19  29:11 20  45:01 22  49:27 22  52:15 22  54:03 21  57:27 21  57:58 22 00:57:58
    17954 Lasva                                     08:18 24  06:52 22  08:49 15  05:12 19  15:50 23  04:26 14  02:48 15  01:48 16  03:24 25  00:31 24
                                                    05:35     03:57     05:00     03:20     10:13     01:46     01:27     00:59     02:05     00:20   
 22. Tea Kallaste               00:57:58 17:15:44   08:18 24  15:10 23  23:59 19  29:11 20  45:01 22  49:27 22  52:15 22  54:03 21  57:27 21  57:58 22 00:57:58
    17955 Lasva                                     08:18 24  06:52 22  08:49 15  05:12 19  15:50 23  04:26 14  02:48 15  01:48 16  03:24 25  00:31 24
                                                    05:35     03:57     05:00     03:20     10:13     01:46     01:27     00:59     02:05     00:20   
 22. Kadri Voomets              00:57:58 17:15:44   08:18 24  15:10 23  23:59 19  29:11 20  45:01 22  49:27 22  52:15 22  54:03 21  57:27 21  57:58 22 00:57:58
    17956 Lasva                                     08:18 24  06:52 22  08:49 15  05:12 19  15:50 23  04:26 14  02:48 15  01:48 16  03:24 25  00:31 24
                                                    05:35     03:57     05:00     03:20     10:13     01:46     01:27     00:59     02:05     00:20   
 22. Martti Zeiger              00:57:58 17:15:44   08:18 24  15:10 23  23:59 19  29:11 20  45:01 22  49:27 22  52:15 22  54:03 21  57:27 21  57:58 22 00:57:58
    17957 Lasva                                     08:18 24  06:52 22  08:49 15  05:12 19  15:50 23  04:26 14  02:48 15  01:48 16  03:24 25  00:31 24
                                                    05:35     03:57     05:00     03:20     10:13     01:46     01:27     00:59     02:05     00:20   
 22. Juris Juhansoo             00:57:58 17:15:44   08:18 24  15:10 23  23:59 19  29:11 20  45:01 22  49:27 22  52:15 22  54:03 21  57:27 21  57:58 22 00:57:58
    17958 Lasva                                     08:18 24  06:52 22  08:49 15  05:12 19  15:50 23  04:26 14  02:48 15  01:48 16  03:24 25  00:31 24
                                                    05:35     03:57     05:00     03:20     10:13     01:46     01:27     00:59     02:05     00:20   
 27. Talvi Trell                01:01:01 16:33:19   05:11 10  10:38 12  32:00 28  37:49 28  49:53 27  53:24 27  56:03 27  57:24 27  60:38 27  61:01 27 01:01:01
     5021 Võru                                      05:11 10  05:27 16  21:22 32  05:49 31  12:04 18  03:31  8  02:39 13  01:21  9  03:14 23  00:23 21
                                                    02:28     02:32     17:33     03:57     06:27     00:51     01:18     00:32     01:55     00:12   
 28. Karin Laine                01:09:01 16:16:20   09:21 30  16:34 28  29:15 26  34:46 27  52:42 28  57:23 28  61:39 28  64:28 28  68:19 28  69:01 28 01:09:01
     1116 Võru                                      09:21 30  07:13 28  12:41 26  05:31 26  17:56 30  04:41 19  04:16 32  02:49 30  03:51 32  00:42 31
                                                    06:38     04:18     08:52     03:39     12:19     02:01     02:55     02:00     02:32     00:31   
 29. Mailis Malleus             01:10:58 16:13:08   07:44 22  12:25 18  32:33 29  38:00 29  54:56 29  60:42 29  64:46 29  68:01 29  70:44 29  70:58 29 01:10:58
    17925 Kuldre                                    07:44 22  04:41  7  20:08 30  05:27 25  16:56 28  05:46 27  04:04 30  03:15 32  02:43 20  00:14  4
                                                    05:01     01:46     16:19     03:35     11:19     03:06     02:43     02:26     01:24     00:03   
 30. Marianne Hermann           01:16:14 17:18:53   07:17 19  26:36 31  37:00 30  42:39 30  56:18 30  66:50 30  70:05 30  72:01 30  75:39 30  76:14 30 01:16:14
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 07:17 19  19:19 32  10:24 21  05:39 28  13:39 19  10:32 32  03:15 24  01:56 21  03:38 30  00:35 29
                                                    04:34     16:24     06:35     03:47     08:02     07:52     01:54     01:07     02:19     00:24   
 31. Helle Nool                 01:16:20 17:18:49   07:23 21  26:38 32  37:08 31  42:45 31  56:25 31  66:56 31  70:11 31  72:07 31  75:45 31  76:20 31 01:16:20
    15283 Lasva KKS                                 07:23 21  19:15 31  10:30 22  05:37 27  13:40 20  10:31 31  03:15 24  01:56 21  03:38 30  00:35 29
                                                    04:40     16:20     06:41     03:45     08:03     07:51     01:54     01:07     02:19     00:24   
 32. Anett Kuulmets             01:17:58 16:06:10   14:41 32  19:22 30  39:34 32  44:59 32  62:41 32  67:36 32  71:51 32  74:34 32  77:40 32  77:58 32 01:17:58
    17924 Kuldre                                    14:41 32  04:41  7  20:12 31  05:25 24  17:42 29  04:55 23  04:15 31  02:43 28  03:06 22  00:18 12
                                                    11:58     01:46     16:23     03:33     12:05     02:15     02:54     01:54     01:47     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     02:55     03:49     01:52     05:37     01:53     01:21     00:49     01:19     00:10   00:22:28

#5 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10): 8 KP 2,30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 47)   3.( 51)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 50)   8.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:26:24 17:22:34   02:40  3  09:20  3  11:19  1  17:29  1  21:13  1  22:56  1  24:21  1  26:09  1  26:24  1 00:26:24
    16234 Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium                    02:40  3  06:40  1  01:59  1  06:10  1  03:44  5  01:43  1  01:25  1  01:48  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kuragin              00:36:01 17:23:21   02:27  1  09:10  1  12:24  2  22:14  2  26:53  2  29:06  2  31:51  2  35:31  2  36:01  2 00:36:01
    16479 Võru                                      02:27  1  06:43  2  03:14  4  09:50  4  04:39  6  02:13  2  02:45  6  03:40  4  00:30  3
                                                   -00:13     00:03     01:15     03:40     00:55     00:30     01:20     01:52     00:15   
  2. Valeri Kuragin             00:36:01 17:23:21   02:27  1  09:10  1  12:24  2  22:14  2  26:53  2  29:06  2  31:51  2  35:31  2  36:01  2 00:36:01
    16456 Võru                                      02:27  1  06:43  2  03:14  4  09:50  4  04:39  6  02:13  2  02:45  6  03:40  4  00:30  3
                                                   -00:13     00:03     01:15     03:40     00:55     00:30     01:20     01:52     00:15   
  4. Markus Johanson            00:38:04 17:10:04   04:40  6  14:03  6  16:58  6  25:30  4  28:31  4  31:55  4  33:44  4  37:33  4  38:04  4 00:38:04
    17943 Võru                                      04:40  6  09:23  6  02:55  2  08:32  2  03:01  1  03:24  4  01:49  2  03:49  6  00:31  5
                                                    02:00     02:43     00:56     02:22    -00:43     01:41     00:24     02:01     00:16   
  4. Anneli Johanson            00:38:04 17:10:04   04:40  6  14:03  6  16:58  6  25:30  4  28:31  4  31:55  4  33:44  4  37:33  4  38:04  4 00:38:04
    15280 Võru                                      04:40  6  09:23  6  02:55  2  08:32  2  03:01  1  03:24  4  01:49  2  03:49  6  00:31  5
                                                    02:00     02:43     00:56     02:22    -00:43     01:41     00:24     02:01     00:16   
  6. Olev Piirisild             00:39:23 17:43:27   02:49  4  11:18  4  15:04  4  26:25  6  29:52  6  33:37  6  36:04  6  39:05  6  39:23  6 00:39:23
    15278 Võru                                      02:49  4  08:29  4  03:46  7  11:21  7  03:27  3  03:45  6  02:27  5  03:01  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:09     01:49     01:47     05:11    -00:17     02:02     01:02     01:13     00:03   
  7. Eva Piirisild              00:40:47 17:43:25   03:02  5  11:32  5  15:16  5  26:33  7  30:04  7  34:04  7  36:09  7  39:43  7  40:47  7 00:40:47
    16455 Võru                                      03:02  5  08:30  5  03:44  6  11:17  6  03:31  4  04:00  7  02:05  4  03:34  3  01:04  7
                                                    00:22     01:50     01:45     05:07    -00:13     02:17     00:40     01:46     00:49   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     06:40     01:59     06:10     03:01     01:43     01:25     01:48     00:15   00:25:28


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/28/2011 9:56:17 PM OK Võru