Kubja-Võlsi kolmapäevak

9/28/2011
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [KODUTüTRED]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NOORKOTKAD] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 6,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:49:11
  2. 5033 Georg Kõlli               Võru        01:10:32
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 6,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:39:16
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:41:45
  3. 4821 Erko Jakobson             Tartu       00:44:46
  4. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        00:53:54
  5.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      00:55:52
  6. 5244 Rainek Kuura              KVÜÕA       00:56:40
  7. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:59:04
  8.17900 Rainer Jõgeva             Kuperjanov  01:01:03
  9. 3788 Mihkel Paulus             Võru        01:06:15
 10.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:06:37
M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 6,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:39:45
  2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:42:17
  3. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:43:40
  4. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:45:45
  5.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:52:12
  6. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        00:55:07
  7. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:55:59
  8.10613 Andres Vain                           00:56:27
RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16962 Tom Martens               Võru        01:19:24
M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        00:55:14
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:43:24
N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:39:19
  2.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:45:55
N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:46:04
  2.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:50:03
  3.14022 Annika Timpka             KVÜÕA       01:10:42
RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:51:31
NOORKOTKAD Rada (3): 13 KP 4,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:25:31
  2. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:26:23
  3.15599 Madis Perli               Haanja SK   00:28:32
  4.17917 Joosep Keel               Krabi       00:32:58
  5.16408 Kaspar Kaasla             Võru I PK   00:36:50
  6.16397 Kevin Lumi                Võru I PK   00:37:52
  7.16401 Margo Raju                Krabi       00:39:05
  8.13519 Kristo Koskinen           Võru        00:43:41
  9.17926 Risto Kikkas              Vastseliin  00:46:53
 10.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:54:15
 11.15597 Hentrik Hein              Haanja SK   00:57:14
 12.16416 Ain Mägise                Krabi       00:59:21
 13.17944 Kaarel Kõvatu             Krabi       01:21:39
 14.17945 Kaspar Tiits              Võru I PK   01:26:10
 15.17948 Markus Lensment           Võru I PK   01:33:15
 16.17950 Rayan Aripman             Antsla      01:44:34
 17.17947 Silver Juss               Võru I PK   01:46:15
 18.17952 Brändon Müürsepp          Osula       01:49:14
 19.17949 Robert Palok              Sõmerpalu   01:54:32
M14 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:27:25
  2. 5022 Tauri Samodelkin          Võru        00:59:56
M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:34:37
  2. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:35:11
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:40:59
N45 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:57:43
  2.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  01:13:41
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 3,70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16673 Merike Kaver              Võru        00:43:06
  2.16500 Liivi Savi                            00:43:08
  3.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:45:15
  4.16490 Angela Järvpõld           Lasva       00:56:00
  5.17953 Sirje Rüüberg             Lasva       00:57:51
  6.17954 Jaan Rüüberg              Lasva       00:57:58
  6.17955 Tea Kallaste              Lasva       00:57:58
  6.17956 Kadri Voomets             Lasva       00:57:58
  6.17957 Martti Zeiger             Lasva       00:57:58
  6.17958 Juris Juhansoo            Lasva       00:57:58
KODUTüTRED Rada (4): 9 KP 3,70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:23:16
  2.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:27:49
  3.17919 Kaisa Kängsep             Osula       00:36:41
  4.17916 Ülla Voomsalu             Võru I PK   00:38:50
  5.16394 Maret Mägise              Krabi       00:39:35
  6.15721 Kristin Jõgi              Võru I PK   00:44:03
  7.16911 Hanna-Britt Allas         Sõmerpalu   00:44:37
  8.17208 Hanna-Liisbeth Lumi       Vastseliin  00:44:49
  9.17210 Kristiina Kiidmaa         Vastseliin  00:47:53
 10.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja SK   00:49:57
 11.17920 Sirle Kivi                Osula       00:51:08
 12.16411 Liisa Sädeme              Krabi       00:51:56
 13.17214 Jane Soesoo               Vastseliin  00:53:42
 14.16947 Jandra Prutt              Haanja PK   00:53:53
 15.17229 Kristel-Liis Jõendi       Võru        00:55:14
 16.17925 Mailis Malleus            Kuldre      01:10:58
 17.17924 Anett Kuulmets            Kuldre      01:17:58
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 3,70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:46:01
  2. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:01:01
  3. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:09:01
  4.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:16:14
  5.15283 Helle Nool                Lasva KKS   01:16:20
RADA5 Rada (5): 8 KP 2,30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:36:01
  2.15280 Anneli Johanson           Võru        00:38:04
N10 Rada (5): 8 KP 2,30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:36:01
  2.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:40:47
M10 Rada (5): 8 KP 2,30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Kreutzwald  00:26:24
  2.17943 Markus Johanson           Võru        00:38:04
  3.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:39:23
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16955 Erki Saarts               Võru        01:16:51 14p
  2. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:57:06 13p
  3.15016 Robin Poldov              Võru        01:13:46 12p
  4.15727 Kelly Nirk                Võru I PK   01:23:45 12p
  5.17951 Edvin Veinberg            Krabi       01:55:11 12p
  6.17918 Mihhail Zujev             Krabi       00:50:16 11p
  7.17923 Tõnis Urbanik             Antsla      01:02:28 11p
  8.17922 Carl-Erik Tilgor          Võru I PK   01:03:41 11p
  9.17921 Riho Hommik               Antsla      01:04:34 11p
 10.15717 Johan Kuldmäe             Vastseliin  00:37:48 9p
 11.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:51:58 7p
 12.15726 Kerli Jürisoo             Võru I PK   01:07:31 7p
 13.17942 Magnus Arulepp            Osula       01:21:38 7p
 14.16665 Merle Vidder              Võru        01:35:43 7p
 15.17959 Piibe-Eliise Varik        Kuldre      02:06:42 6p
 16.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:39:40 5p
 17.17946 Renate Ermel              Kuldre      01:31:29 2p
 18. 9170 August Jakobson                       00:03:07 1p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 16 KP 6,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:39:16
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:39:45
  3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:41:45
  4. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:42:17
  5. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:43:40
  6. 4821 Erko Jakobson             Tartu       00:44:46
  7. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:45:45
  8. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:49:11
  9.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:52:12
 10. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        00:53:54
 11. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        00:55:07
 12.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      00:55:52
 13. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:55:59
 14.10613 Andres Vain                           00:56:27
 15. 5244 Rainek Kuura              KVÜÕA       00:56:40
 16. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:59:04
 17.17900 Rainer Jõgeva             Kuperjanov  01:01:03
 18. 3788 Mihkel Paulus             Võru        01:06:15
 19.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:06:37
 20. 5033 Georg Kõlli               Võru        01:10:32
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:39:19
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:43:24
  3.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:45:55
  4.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:46:04
  5.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:50:03
  6.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        00:55:14
  7.14022 Annika Timpka             KVÜÕA       01:10:42
  8.16962 Tom Martens               Võru        01:19:24
#3 Rada (RADA3,NOORKOTKAD,M14,M60,N16,N45): 13 KP 4,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:25:31
  2. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:26:23
  3.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:27:25
  4.15599 Madis Perli               Haanja SK   00:28:32
  5.17917 Joosep Keel               Krabi       00:32:58
  6. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:34:37
  7. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:35:11
  8.16408 Kaspar Kaasla             Võru I PK   00:36:50
  9.16397 Kevin Lumi                Võru I PK   00:37:52
 10.16401 Margo Raju                Krabi       00:39:05
 11. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:40:59
 12.13519 Kristo Koskinen           Võru        00:43:41
 13.17926 Risto Kikkas              Vastseliin  00:46:53
 14.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:51:31
 15.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:54:15
 16.15597 Hentrik Hein              Haanja SK   00:57:14
 17. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:57:43
 18.16416 Ain Mägise                Krabi       00:59:21
 19. 5022 Tauri Samodelkin          Võru        00:59:56
 20.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  01:13:41
 21.17944 Kaarel Kõvatu             Krabi       01:21:39
 22.17945 Kaspar Tiits              Võru I PK   01:26:10
 23.17948 Markus Lensment           Võru I PK   01:33:15
 24.17950 Rayan Aripman             Antsla      01:44:34
 25.17947 Silver Juss               Võru I PK   01:46:15
 26.17952 Brändon Müürsepp          Osula       01:49:14
 27.17949 Robert Palok              Sõmerpalu   01:54:32
#4 Rada (RADA4,KODUTüTRED,M12,N14,N12,N60): 9 KP 3,70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:23:16
  2.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:27:49
  3.17919 Kaisa Kängsep             Osula       00:36:41
  4.17916 Ülla Voomsalu             Võru I PK   00:38:50
  5.16394 Maret Mägise              Krabi       00:39:35
  6.16673 Merike Kaver              Võru        00:43:06
  7.16500 Liivi Savi                            00:43:08
  8.15721 Kristin Jõgi              Võru I PK   00:44:03
  9.16911 Hanna-Britt Allas         Sõmerpalu   00:44:37
 10.17208 Hanna-Liisbeth Lumi       Vastseliin  00:44:49
 11.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:45:15
 12.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:46:01
 13.17210 Kristiina Kiidmaa         Vastseliin  00:47:53
 14.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja SK   00:49:57
 15.17920 Sirle Kivi                Osula       00:51:08
 16.16411 Liisa Sädeme              Krabi       00:51:56
 17.17214 Jane Soesoo               Vastseliin  00:53:42
 18.16947 Jandra Prutt              Haanja PK   00:53:53
 19.17229 Kristel-Liis Jõendi       Võru        00:55:14
 20.16490 Angela Järvpõld           Lasva       00:56:00
 21.17953 Sirje Rüüberg             Lasva       00:57:51
 22.17954 Jaan Rüüberg              Lasva       00:57:58
 22.17955 Tea Kallaste              Lasva       00:57:58
 22.17956 Kadri Voomets             Lasva       00:57:58
 22.17957 Martti Zeiger             Lasva       00:57:58
 22.17958 Juris Juhansoo            Lasva       00:57:58
 27. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:01:01
 28. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:09:01
 29.17925 Mailis Malleus            Kuldre      01:10:58
 30.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:16:14
 31.15283 Helle Nool                Lasva KKS   01:16:20
 32.17924 Anett Kuulmets            Kuldre      01:17:58
#5 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10): 8 KP 2,30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Kreutzwald  00:26:24
  2.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:36:01
  2.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:36:01
  4.17943 Markus Johanson           Võru        00:38:04
  4.15280 Anneli Johanson           Võru        00:38:04
  6.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:39:23
  7.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:40:47

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/28/2011 10:10:07 PM OK Võru