Puiga kolmapäevak 21.09.2011

21.09.2011
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 16 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anneli Johanson            00:43:20 17:58:55   01:18  1  03:57  1  05:10  1  06:12  1  09:35  1  11:59  1  14:23  1  16:57  1  18:33  1  23:23  1  26:58  1  31:25  1  35:48  1  40:08  1  41:59  1  42:42  1  43:20  1 00:43:20
    15280 Võru                                      01:18  1  02:39  1  01:13  1  01:02  1  03:23  1  02:24  1  02:24  1  02:34  1  01:36  1  04:50  1  03:35  1  04:27  1  04:23  1  04:20  1  01:51  1  00:43  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     02:39     01:13     01:02     03:23     02:24     02:24     02:34     01:36     04:50     03:35     04:27     04:23     04:20     01:51     00:43     00:38   00:43:20

M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kevin Koskinen             00:25:19 16:59:48   00:42  1  01:58  1  02:45  1  03:26  1  05:40  1  07:03  1  08:19  1  10:00  1  10:46  1  14:09  1  16:36  1  18:16  1  20:43  1  23:14  1  24:27  1  24:56  1  25:19  1 00:25:19
     5038 Võru                                      00:42  1  01:16  1  00:47  3  00:41  3  02:14  2  01:23  3  01:16  3  01:41  1  00:46  1  03:23  4  02:27  3  01:40  1  02:27  1  02:31  4  01:13  3  00:29  3  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sarmite Sild               00:25:38 17:51:33   00:48  2  02:21  3  03:06  2  03:46  2  06:25  3  07:39  3  08:54  3  11:03  3  11:56  3  14:47  2  16:54  2  18:39  2  21:16  2  23:34  2  24:45  2  25:12  2  25:38  2 00:25:38
     2780 Võru                                      00:48  2  01:33  3  00:45  1  00:40  1  02:39  3  01:14  1  01:15  1  02:09  3  00:53  2  02:51  1  02:07  1  01:45  2  02:37  2  02:18  1  01:11  1  00:27  1  00:26  2
                                                    00:06     00:17    -00:02    -00:01     00:25    -00:09    -00:01     00:28     00:07    -00:32    -00:20     00:05     00:10    -00:13    -00:02    -00:02     00:03   
  2. Janek Piirisild            00:25:38 17:51:33   00:48  2  02:21  3  03:06  2  03:46  2  06:25  3  07:39  3  08:54  3  11:03  3  11:56  3  14:47  2  16:54  2  18:39  2  21:16  2  23:34  2  24:45  2  25:12  2  25:38  2 00:25:38
     5037 Võru                                      00:48  2  01:33  3  00:45  1  00:40  1  02:39  3  01:14  1  01:15  1  02:09  3  00:53  2  02:51  1  02:07  1  01:45  2  02:37  2  02:18  1  01:11  1  00:27  1  00:26  2
                                                    00:06     00:17    -00:02    -00:01     00:25    -00:09    -00:01     00:28     00:07    -00:32    -00:20     00:05     00:10    -00:13    -00:02    -00:02     00:03   
  4. Rait Ernits                00:26:43 17:29:21   00:48  2  02:13  2  03:07  4  03:53  4  05:58  2  07:21  2  08:47  2  10:48  2  11:42  2  14:48  4  17:34  4  19:22  4  22:01  4  24:25  4  25:45  4  26:16  4  26:43  4 00:26:43
     5015 Võru                                      00:48  2  01:25  2  00:54  4  00:46  4  02:05  1  01:23  3  01:26  4  02:01  2  00:54  4  03:06  3  02:46  4  01:48  4  02:39  4  02:24  3  01:20  4  00:31  4  00:27  4
                                                    00:06     00:09     00:07     00:05    -00:09     00:00     00:10     00:20     00:08    -00:17     00:19     00:08     00:12    -00:07     00:07     00:02     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     01:16     00:45     00:40     02:05     01:14     01:15     01:41     00:46     02:51     02:07     01:40     02:27     02:18     01:11     00:27     00:23   00:23:48

M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Raido Mitt                 00:20:17 17:34:58   00:39  1  01:43  1  02:22  1  02:57  1  04:31  1  05:59  1  07:18  1  08:47  1  09:24  1  11:30  1  13:10  1  14:52  1  16:47  1  18:34  1  19:31  1  19:53  1  20:17  1 00:20:17
     1493 Kobras                                    00:39  1  01:04  1  00:39  1  00:35  1  01:34  1  01:28  4  01:19  2  01:29  2  00:37  1  02:06  1  01:40  1  01:42  1  01:55  1  01:47  1  00:57  1  00:22  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               00:25:20 17:20:25   00:39  1  01:54  2  02:36  2  03:16  2  05:13  2  06:46  2  08:02  2  09:26  2  10:07  2  13:49  2  16:00  2  18:00  2  20:03  2  23:21  2  24:29  2  24:56  2  25:20  2 00:25:20
     3446 Võru                                      00:39  1  01:15  2  00:42  2  00:40  3  01:57  2  01:33  5  01:16  1  01:24  1  00:41  2  03:42  5  02:11  2  02:00  2  02:03  2  03:18  5  01:08  2  00:27  2  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:11     00:03     00:05     00:23     00:05    -00:03    -00:05     00:04     01:36     00:31     00:18     00:08     01:31     00:11     00:05     00:00   
  3. Priit Narusk               00:28:27 17:44:11   00:49  5  02:21  4  03:18  4  03:58  4  06:49  4  07:54  3  09:28  3  11:33  3  12:23  3  15:32  3  17:57  3  20:26  3  23:13  3  25:58  3  27:09  3  27:58  3  28:27  3 00:28:27
    13616 EKJ SK                                    00:49  5  01:32  5  00:57  4  00:40  3  02:51  6  01:05  1  01:34  3  02:05  3  00:50  3  03:09  2  02:25  3  02:29  5  02:47  3  02:45  2  01:11  3  00:49 10  00:29  7
                                                    00:10     00:28     00:18     00:05     01:17    -00:23     00:15     00:36     00:13     01:03     00:45     00:47     00:52     00:58     00:14     00:27     00:05   
  4. Tiit Toots                 00:30:32 17:21:08   00:45  4  02:24  5  03:16  3  03:55  3  06:42  3  08:06  4  09:48  4  11:54  4  12:56  4  16:13  4  18:39  4  20:55  4  23:49  4  28:08  4  29:32  4  30:07  4  30:32  4 00:30:32
    16484 Rõuge vald                                00:45  4  01:39  6  00:52  3  00:39  2  02:47  5  01:24  3  01:42  4  02:06  4  01:02  5  03:17  3  02:26  4  02:16  3  02:54  4  04:19  7  01:24  5  00:35  6  00:25  3
                                                    00:06     00:35     00:13     00:04     01:13    -00:04     00:23     00:37     00:25     01:11     00:46     00:34     00:59     02:32     00:27     00:13     00:01   
  5. Urmas Aasa                 00:35:52 17:07:25   00:44  3  02:44  7  03:42  6  04:26  6  07:12  6  09:14  6  11:04  6  13:15  6  14:11  6  18:39  6  22:55  6  25:15  5  29:21  5  32:38  5  34:35  5  35:19  5  35:52  5 00:35:52
     3472 Võru                                      00:44  3  02:00 10  00:58  5  00:44  5  02:46  4  02:02  8  01:50  6  02:11  6  00:56  4  04:28  9  04:16 10  02:20  4  04:06 10  03:17  4  01:57 10  00:44  9  00:33 10
                                                    00:05     00:56     00:19     00:09     01:12     00:34     00:31     00:42     00:19     02:22     02:36     00:38     02:11     01:30     01:00     00:22     00:09   
  6. Ainar Raju                 00:39:59 15:30:53   01:13  8  02:42  6  05:40 10  06:25 10  09:36  7  10:53  7  15:27 10  18:41 10  19:57 10  23:22 10  26:44 10  30:40  7  33:38  7  37:19  6  38:52  6  39:32  6  39:59  6 00:39:59
     5034 Võru                                      01:13  8  01:29  4  02:58 10  00:45  6  03:11  7  01:17  2  04:34 10  03:14 10  01:16  7  03:25  4  03:22  5  03:56  6  02:58  5  03:41  6  01:33  6  00:40  8  00:27  4
                                                    00:34     00:25     02:19     00:10     01:37    -00:11     03:15     01:45     00:39     01:19     01:42     02:14     01:03     01:54     00:36     00:18     00:03   
  7. Kristo Hütt                00:46:01 17:01:41   01:08  7  03:03  8  04:07  7  05:03  7  09:58  8  12:00  8  13:55  7  16:13  7  17:47  7  22:06  7  25:47  7  30:21  6  33:22  6  43:12  7  44:52  7  45:30  7  46:01  7 00:46:01
    15711 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:08  7  01:55  9  01:04  7  00:56  8  04:55  9  02:02  8  01:55  7  02:18  8  01:34  9  04:19  7  03:41  9  04:34  8  03:01  7  09:50 10  01:40  8  00:38  7  00:31  8
                                                    00:29     00:51     00:25     00:21     03:21     00:34     00:36     00:49     00:57     02:13     02:01     02:52     01:06     08:03     00:43     00:16     00:07   
  8. Kaspar Kaasla              00:46:17 17:01:13   01:39 10  03:33 10  04:33  9  05:29  8  10:24 10  12:31 10  14:26  9  16:38  8  18:12  9  22:37  9  26:13  8  30:51  9  33:55  9  43:42  9  45:16  8  45:50  8  46:17  8 00:46:17
    16408 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:39 10  01:54  8  01:00  6  00:56  8  04:55  9  02:07 10  01:55  7  02:12  7  01:34  9  04:25  8  03:36  7  04:38  9  03:04  8  09:47  9  01:34  7  00:34  5  00:27  4
                                                    01:00     00:50     00:21     00:21     03:21     00:39     00:36     00:43     00:57     02:19     01:56     02:56     01:09     08:00     00:37     00:12     00:03   
  9. Rainer Jõgeva              00:46:21 17:01:19   01:34  9  03:23  9  04:31  8  05:29  8  10:22  9  12:21  9  14:18  8  16:38  8  18:03  8  22:34  8  26:14  9  30:42  8  33:54  8  43:33  8  45:17  9  45:50  8  46:21  9 00:46:21
    17900 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:34  9  01:49  7  01:08  9  00:58 10  04:53  8  01:59  7  01:57  9  02:20  9  01:25  8  04:31 10  03:40  8  04:28  7  03:12  9  09:39  8  01:44  9  00:33  4  00:31  8
                                                    00:55     00:45     00:29     00:23     03:19     00:31     00:38     00:51     00:48     02:25     02:00     02:46     01:17     07:52     00:47     00:11     00:07   
 10. Renee Aluste               00:50:12 17:27:20   00:52  6  02:17  3  03:21  5  04:09  5  06:51  5  08:26  5  10:13  5  12:19  5  13:25  5  17:25  5  20:55  5  41:45 10  44:43 10  47:53 10  49:13 10  49:45 10  50:12 10 00:50:12
    12062 PKHK                                      00:52  6  01:25  3  01:04  7  00:48  7  02:42  3  01:35  6  01:47  5  02:06  4  01:06  6  04:00  6  03:30  6  20:50 10  02:58  5  03:10  3  01:20  4  00:32  3  00:27  4
                                                    00:13     00:21     00:25     00:13     01:08     00:07     00:28     00:37     00:29     01:54     01:50     19:08     01:03     01:23     00:23     00:10     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     01:04     00:39     00:35     01:34     01:05     01:16     01:24     00:37     02:06     01:40     01:42     01:55     01:47     00:57     00:22     00:24   00:19:46

M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Piirisild            00:24:37 18:23:06   00:39  1  01:49  1  02:37  1  03:18  1  05:32  1  06:49  1  08:22  2  10:11  1  10:57  1  14:08  1  16:31  1  18:18  1  20:24  1  22:36  1  23:45  1  24:11  1  24:37  1 00:24:37
    10214 Võru                                      00:39  1  01:10  1  00:48  2  00:41  3  02:14  3  01:17  2  01:33  3  01:49  2  00:46  2  03:11  2  02:23  3  01:47  3  02:06  1  02:12  1  01:09  1  00:26  2  00:26  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:26:23 17:50:40   00:49  4  03:26  5  04:18  5  05:00  5  07:07  4  08:41  4  10:16  4  12:02  4  12:44  3  15:32  3  17:40  3  19:10  3  21:36  3  24:10  2  25:29  2  26:01  2  26:23  2 00:26:23
     9382 Võru                                      00:49  4  02:37  6  00:52  3  00:42  4  02:07  1  01:34  4  01:35  4  01:46  1  00:42  1  02:48  1  02:08  1  01:30  1  02:26  4  02:34  2  01:19  4  00:32  4  00:22  1
                                                    00:10     01:27     00:04     00:01    -00:07     00:17     00:02    -00:03    -00:04    -00:23    -00:15    -00:17     00:20     00:22     00:10     00:06    -00:04   
  3. Sairos Hõrak               00:26:35 15:52:59   00:40  2  01:57  2  02:43  2  03:21  2  05:32  1  06:57  2  08:18  1  10:13  2  11:05  2  14:38  2  16:54  2  18:25  2  20:41  2  24:30  3  25:48  3  26:11  3  26:35  3 00:26:35
     7706 Võru                                      00:40  2  01:17  3  00:46  1  00:38  2  02:11  2  01:25  3  01:21  1  01:55  4  00:52  3  03:33  5  02:16  2  01:31  2  02:16  3  03:49  6  01:18  3  00:23  1  00:24  3
                                                    00:01     00:07    -00:02    -00:03    -00:03     00:08    -00:12     00:06     00:06     00:22    -00:07    -00:16     00:10     01:37     00:09    -00:03    -00:02   
  4. Valeri Kuragin             00:29:55 18:08:32   00:56  5  02:39  4  03:35  4  04:12  4  08:22  5  09:11  5  10:39  5  12:30  5  13:28  5  16:51  5  19:15  4  22:15  4  24:26  4  27:47  4  29:02  4  29:33  4  29:55  4 00:29:55
    16456 Kuerjanovi JP                             00:56  5  01:43  4  00:56  4  00:37  1  04:10  7  00:49  1  01:28  2  01:51  3  00:58  5  03:23  4  02:24  4  03:00  4  02:11  2  03:21  5  01:15  2  00:31  3  00:22  1
                                                    00:17     00:33     00:08    -00:04     01:56    -00:28    -00:05     00:02     00:12     00:12     00:01     01:13     00:05     01:09     00:06     00:05    -00:04   
  5. Aare Huik                  00:31:54 16:07:57   00:47  3  02:01  3  02:58  3  03:41  3  06:18  3  08:09  3  09:44  3  12:01  3  12:56  4  16:13  4  19:32  5  23:12  5  26:14  5  29:09  5  30:44  5  31:23  5  31:54  5 00:31:54
      483 Võru                                      00:47  3  01:14  2  00:57  5  00:43  5  02:37  4  01:51  6  01:35  4  02:17  6  00:55  4  03:17  3  03:19  6  03:40  5  03:02  6  02:55  3  01:35  6  00:39  5  00:31  5
                                                    00:08     00:04     00:09     00:02     00:23     00:34     00:02     00:28     00:09     00:06     00:56     01:53     00:56     00:43     00:26     00:13     00:05   
  6. Henn Antson                00:40:32 16:58:00   01:25  7  04:24  7  05:33  7  06:23  7  09:55  7  11:45  6  13:34  6  15:50  6  16:59  6  23:45  7  26:26  6  31:45  7  34:34  6  37:51  6  39:22  6  40:01  6  40:32  6 00:40:32
     5042 Võru                                      01:25  7  02:59  7  01:09  6  00:50  6  03:32  6  01:50  5  01:49  6  02:16  5  01:09  6  06:46  7  02:41  5  05:19  7  02:49  5  03:17  4  01:31  5  00:39  5  00:31  5
                                                    00:46     01:49     00:21     00:09     01:18     00:33     00:16     00:27     00:23     03:35     00:18     03:32     00:43     01:05     00:22     00:13     00:05   
  7. Urmas Johanson             00:43:56 17:59:14   01:09  6  03:44  6  04:59  6  06:01  6  09:24  6  11:53  7  14:11  7  16:50  7  18:23  7  23:10  6  26:44  7  31:26  6  35:51  7  40:02  7  41:57  7  42:58  7  43:56  7 00:43:56
    15279 Võru                                      01:09  6  02:35  5  01:15  7  01:02  7  03:23  5  02:29  7  02:18  7  02:39  7  01:33  7  04:47  6  03:34  7  04:42  6  04:25  7  04:11  7  01:55  7  01:01  7  00:58  7
                                                    00:30     01:25     00:27     00:21     01:09     01:12     00:45     00:50     00:47     01:36     01:11     02:55     02:19     01:59     00:46     00:35     00:32   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     01:10     00:46     00:37     02:07     00:49     01:21     01:46     00:42     02:48     02:08     01:30     02:06     02:12     01:09     00:23     00:22   00:22:35

RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 46)  13.( 40)  14.( 43)  15.( 39)  16.( 38)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Krista Kõlli               00:40:53 17:28:45   00:48  1  02:08  1  04:02  1  05:41  1  07:42  1  09:25  1  10:29  1  16:20  1  18:28  1  21:31  1  25:00  1  29:02  1  30:33  1  34:14  1  37:33  1  39:28  1  40:19  1  40:53  1 00:40:53
    15393 Võru                                      00:48  1  01:20  1  01:54  1  01:39  1  02:01  1  01:43  1  01:04  1  05:51  1  02:08  1  03:03  1  03:29  1  04:02  1  01:31  1  03:41  1  03:19  1  01:55  1  00:51  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     01:20     01:54     01:39     02:01     01:43     01:04     05:51     02:08     03:03     03:29     04:02     01:31     03:41     03:19     01:55     00:51     00:34   00:40:53

M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 46)  13.( 40)  14.( 43)  15.( 39)  16.( 38)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anti Sõukand               00:23:29 17:14:45   00:30  3  01:18  1  02:19  1  03:36  3  04:47  1  05:46  1  06:35  1  08:35  1  09:35  1  11:04  1  13:24  1  15:19  1  16:53  1  19:02  1  21:39  1  22:28  1  23:00  1  23:29  1 00:23:29
     5030 Võru                                      00:30  3  00:48  1  01:01  1  01:17  5  01:11  1  00:59  1  00:49  4  02:00  1  01:00  1  01:29  1  02:20  1  01:55  1  01:34  5  02:09  1  02:37  5  00:49  1  00:32  3  00:29  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eno Lukk                   00:29:03 16:16:37   00:22  1  01:27  2  02:32  2  03:32  1  04:52  2  05:56  2  06:37  2  08:58  2  10:08  2  14:52  2  17:41  2  21:26  3  22:24  3  24:52  3  27:21  3  28:13  2  28:36  2  29:03  2 00:29:03
    15591 Haanja SK                                 00:22  1  01:05  4  01:05  2  01:00  2  01:20  2  01:04  3  00:41  1  02:21  2  01:10  3  04:44  5  02:49  4  03:45  4  00:58  2  02:28  2  02:29  2  00:52  2  00:23  1  00:27  4
                                                   -00:08     00:17     00:04    -00:17     00:09     00:05    -00:08     00:21     00:10     03:15     00:29     01:50    -00:36     00:19    -00:08     00:03    -00:09    -00:02   
  3. Hentrik Hein               00:29:09 16:16:35   00:22  1  01:31  3  02:36  3  03:34  2  04:56  3  05:59  3  06:41  3  09:04  3  10:12  3  14:55  3  17:44  3  21:32  4  22:27  4  24:55  4  27:24  4  28:18  3  28:43  3  29:09  3 00:29:09
    15597 Haanja SK                                 00:22  1  01:09  5  01:05  2  00:58  1  01:22  3  01:03  2  00:42  2  02:23  3  01:08  2  04:43  4  02:49  4  03:48  5  00:55  1  02:28  2  02:29  2  00:54  3  00:25  2  00:26  1
                                                   -00:08     00:21     00:04    -00:19     00:11     00:04    -00:07     00:23     00:08     03:14     00:29     01:53    -00:39     00:19    -00:08     00:05    -00:07    -00:03   
  4. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         00:29:18 15:27:33   00:32  4  01:34  4  02:52  4  04:01  4  05:29  4  06:39  4  07:26  4  10:19  4  11:58  4  15:22  4  17:59  4  20:43  2  21:43  2  24:32  2  27:07  2  28:18  3  28:52  4  29:18  4 00:29:18
    10189 Võru                                      00:32  4  01:02  2  01:18  4  01:09  3  01:28  5  01:10  4  00:47  3  02:53  4  01:39  4  03:24  3  02:37  2  02:44  2  01:00  3  02:49  4  02:35  4  01:11  4  00:34  4  00:26  1
                                                    00:02     00:14     00:17    -00:08     00:17     00:11    -00:02     00:53     00:39     01:55     00:17     00:49    -00:34     00:40    -00:02     00:22     00:02    -00:03   
  5. Mihkel Parts               00:31:54 15:58:05   00:32  4  01:34  4  04:05  5  05:19  5  06:43  5  07:58  5  08:55  5  12:05  5  14:00  5  17:19  5  20:04  5  22:50  5  24:09  5  27:13  5  29:32  5  30:46  5  31:28  5  31:54  5 00:31:54
    10198 Võru                                      00:32  4  01:02  2  02:31  5  01:14  4  01:24  4  01:15  5  00:57  5  03:10  5  01:55  5  03:19  2  02:45  3  02:46  3  01:19  4  03:04  5  02:19  1  01:14  5  00:42  5  00:26  1
                                                    00:02     00:14     01:30    -00:03     00:13     00:16     00:08     01:10     00:55     01:50     00:25     00:51    -00:15     00:55    -00:18     00:25     00:10    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:22     00:48     01:01     00:58     01:11     00:59     00:41     02:00     01:00     01:29     02:20     01:55     00:55     02:09     02:19     00:49     00:23     00:26   00:21:45

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 46)  13.( 40)  14.( 43)  15.( 39)  16.( 38)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:24:22 18:13:01   00:34  1  01:26  1  02:29  1  03:36  1  05:02  1  06:00  1  06:46  1  09:11  1  10:49  1  12:53  1  15:05  1  17:00  1  17:50  1  20:23  1  22:15  1  23:31  1  23:58  1  24:22  1 00:24:22
     6043 Võru                                      00:34  1  00:52  1  01:03  2  01:07  1  01:26  2  00:58  1  00:46  1  02:25  1  01:38  1  02:04  1  02:12  1  01:55  1  00:50  1  02:33  2  01:52  1  01:16  2  00:27  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:28:51 16:55:03   00:42  2  02:01  2  03:03  2  04:10  2  05:31  2  06:45  2  07:37  2  10:30  2  12:24  2  15:02  2  17:42  2  19:58  2  20:55  2  23:10  2  26:31  2  27:37  2  28:18  2  28:51  2 00:28:51
     2599 Võru                                      00:42  2  01:19  2  01:02  1  01:07  1  01:21  1  01:14  2  00:52  2  02:53  2  01:54  2  02:38  2  02:40  2  02:16  2  00:57  2  02:15  1  03:21  2  01:06  1  00:41  2  00:33  2
                                                    00:08     00:27    -00:01     00:00    -00:05     00:16     00:06     00:28     00:16     00:34     00:28     00:21     00:07    -00:18     01:29    -00:10     00:14     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     00:52     01:02     01:07     01:21     00:58     00:46     02:25     01:38     02:04     02:12     01:55     00:50     02:15     01:52     01:06     00:27     00:24   00:23:48

N18 Rada (2): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 46)  13.( 40)  14.( 43)  15.( 39)  16.( 38)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kairi Hein                 00:29:23 16:16:48   00:28  1  01:29  1  02:27  1  03:30  1  04:57  1  06:04  1  06:52  1  09:23  1  11:15  1  13:55  1  17:21  1  20:33  1  22:00  1  24:56  1  27:23  1  28:26  1  28:56  1  29:23  1 00:29:23
    15013 Haanja SK                                 00:28  1  01:01  1  00:58  1  01:03  1  01:27  1  01:07  1  00:48  1  02:31  1  01:52  1  02:40  1  03:26  1  03:12  1  01:27  1  02:56  1  02:27  1  01:03  1  00:30  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     01:01     00:58     01:03     01:27     01:07     00:48     02:31     01:52     02:40     03:26     03:12     01:27     02:56     02:27     01:03     00:30     00:27   00:29:23

N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 46)  13.( 40)  14.( 43)  15.( 39)  16.( 38)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:22:37 17:50:22   00:35  2  01:30  1  02:29  1  03:28  1  04:42  1  05:45  1  06:25  1  08:42  1  10:18  1  11:53  1  13:57  1  15:48  1  16:56  1  18:35  1  20:35  1  21:33  1  22:10  1  22:37  1 00:22:37
     3717 Võru                                      00:35  2  00:55  1  00:59  1  00:59  1  01:14  1  01:03  1  00:40  1  02:17  1  01:36  2  01:35  1  02:04  1  01:51  1  01:08  2  01:39  1  02:00  1  00:58  1  00:37  2  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülle Hollo                 00:27:51 16:52:47   00:32  1  01:40  2  03:03  2  04:15  2  05:59  2  07:03  2  07:49  2  10:40  2  12:13  2  14:15  2  16:37  2  18:57  2  19:49  2  22:54  2  25:24  2  26:43  2  27:19  2  27:51  2 00:27:51
    15275 Võru                                      00:32  1  01:08  2  01:23  2  01:12  2  01:44  2  01:04  2  00:46  2  02:51  2  01:33  1  02:02  2  02:22  2  02:20  2  00:52  1  03:05  2  02:30  2  01:19  2  00:36  1  00:32  2
                                                   -00:03     00:13     00:24     00:13     00:30     00:01     00:06     00:34    -00:03     00:27     00:18     00:29    -00:16     01:26     00:30     00:21    -00:01     00:05   
  3. Triinu Piirisild           00:38:38 17:47:39   00:56  3  02:25  3  04:13  3  05:42  3  07:34  3  08:53  3  09:47  3  14:07  3  15:48  3  18:12  3  22:00  3  26:39  3  28:16  3  32:36  3  35:59  3  37:27  3  38:05  3  38:38  3 00:38:38
    15008 Võru                                      00:56  3  01:29  3  01:48  3  01:29  3  01:52  3  01:19  3  00:54  3  04:20  3  01:41  3  02:24  3  03:48  3  04:39  3  01:37  3  04:20  3  03:23  3  01:28  3  00:38  3  00:33  3
                                                    00:21     00:34     00:49     00:30     00:38     00:16     00:14     02:03     00:05     00:49     01:44     02:48     00:29     02:41     01:23     00:30     00:01     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:32     00:55     00:59     00:59     01:14     01:03     00:40     02:17     01:33     01:35     02:04     01:51     00:52     01:39     02:00     00:58     00:36     00:27   00:22:14

N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 46)  13.( 40)  14.( 43)  15.( 39)  16.( 38)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kadri Parts                00:29:29 16:16:45   00:29  1  01:30  1  02:33  1  03:37  1  05:03  1  06:11  1  06:59  1  09:23  1  11:17  1  13:59  1  17:21  1  20:34  2  22:02  1  24:57  2  27:25  2  28:27  1  29:02  1  29:29  1 00:29:29
    10194 Võru                                      00:29  1  01:01  1  01:03  1  01:04  1  01:26  1  01:08  1  00:48  1  02:24  1  01:54  3  02:42  4  03:22  4  03:13  4  01:28  3  02:55  3  02:28  1  01:02  1  00:35  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Joonas               00:29:54 17:47:52   00:36  2  01:47  2  03:18  2  04:33  2  06:15  2  07:30  2  08:24  2  11:25  2  13:16  2  15:20  2  18:04  2  20:21  1  22:05  2  24:48  1  27:22  1  28:32  2  29:17  2  29:54  2 00:29:54
      359 Võru                                      00:36  2  01:11  2  01:31  2  01:15  2  01:42  3  01:15  2  00:54  2  03:01  3  01:51  2  02:04  2  02:44  1  02:17  1  01:44  4  02:43  1  02:34  2  01:10  2  00:45  4  00:37  5
                                                    00:07     00:10     00:28     00:11     00:16     00:07     00:06     00:37    -00:03    -00:38    -00:38    -00:56     00:16    -00:12     00:06     00:08     00:10     00:10   
  3. Ellen Lembra               00:31:11 17:52:35   00:52  4  02:19  3  03:59  3  05:31  3  07:21  3  08:50  3  09:55  3  12:45  3  14:28  3  16:17  3  19:06  3  21:50  3  22:55  3  25:44  3  28:30  3  30:00  3  30:40  3  31:11  3 00:31:11
     2008 Kape                                      00:52  4  01:27  3  01:40  4  01:32  4  01:50  4  01:29  5  01:05  5  02:50  2  01:43  1  01:49  1  02:49  2  02:44  3  01:05  1  02:49  2  02:46  3  01:30  5  00:40  3  00:31  3
                                                    00:23     00:26     00:37     00:28     00:24     00:21     00:17     00:26    -00:11    -00:53    -00:33    -00:29    -00:23    -00:06     00:18     00:28     00:05     00:04   
  4. Sigrid Saluri              00:37:26 17:31:38   00:49  3  03:41  5  05:12  4  06:35  4  08:53  4  10:11  4  11:13  4  16:07  4  18:01  4  20:23  4  23:14  4  25:55  4  27:21  4  30:26  4  34:56  4  36:20  4  36:59  4  37:26  4 00:37:26
    12211 Kobras                                    00:49  3  02:52  5  01:31  2  01:23  3  02:18  5  01:18  3  01:02  4  04:54  5  01:54  3  02:22  3  02:51  3  02:41  2  01:26  2  03:05  4  04:30  5  01:24  3  00:39  2  00:27  1
                                                    00:20     01:51     00:28     00:19     00:52     00:10     00:14     02:30     00:00    -00:20    -00:31    -00:32    -00:02     00:10     02:02     00:22     00:04     00:00   
  5. Annika Timpka              00:42:11 16:57:59   00:58  5  02:51  4  07:51  5  09:42  5  11:23  5  12:47  5  13:45  5  17:35  5  19:59  5  23:07  5  26:40  5  30:08  5  32:12  5  36:34  5  39:23  5  40:49  5  41:39  5  42:11  5 00:42:11
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     00:58  5  01:53  4  05:00  5  01:51  5  01:41  2  01:24  4  00:58  3  03:50  4  02:24  5  03:08  5  03:33  5  03:28  5  02:04  5  04:22  5  02:49  4  01:26  4  00:50  5  00:32  4
                                                    00:29     00:52     03:57     00:47     00:15     00:16     00:10     01:26     00:30     00:26     00:11     00:15     00:36     01:27     00:21     00:24     00:15     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:29     01:01     01:03     01:04     01:26     01:08     00:48     02:24     01:43     01:49     02:44     02:17     01:05     02:43     02:28     01:02     00:35     00:27   00:26:16

RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 40)  12.( 37)  13.( 45)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marko Kokk                 00:39:39 17:48:14   01:14  1  04:32  1  05:52  1  08:14  1  10:29  1  12:34  1  14:49  1  16:48  1  27:42  1  29:37  1  33:58  1  35:18  1  38:16  1  39:02  1  39:39  1 00:39:39
    17227 Võru                                      01:14  1  03:18  1  01:20  1  02:22  1  02:15  1  02:05  1  02:15  1  01:59  1  10:54  1  01:55  1  04:21  1  01:20  1  02:58  1  00:46  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     03:18     01:20     02:22     02:15     02:05     02:15     01:59     10:54     01:55     04:21     01:20     02:58     00:46     00:37   00:39:39

M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 40)  12.( 37)  13.( 45)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:24:13 14:55:54   00:48  1  02:11  1  03:10  1  04:50  1  06:14  1  09:08  1  11:09  1  13:33  1  16:24  1  17:37  1  21:05  1  21:47  1  23:07  1  23:43  1  24:13  1 00:24:13
    16666 Võru                                      00:48  1  01:23  1  00:59  1  01:40  1  01:24  1  02:54  2  02:01  1  02:24  1  02:51  1  01:13  1  03:28  1  00:42  1  01:20  1  00:36  1  00:30  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tauri Samodelkin           00:37:13 16:24:07   02:29  2  06:29  2  07:43  2  09:38  2  11:47  2  14:25  2  16:37  2  21:02  2  26:06  2  29:30  2  32:59  2  34:04  2  35:44  2  36:45  2  37:13  2 00:37:13
     5022 Võru                                      02:29  2  04:00  2  01:14  2  01:55  2  02:09  2  02:38  1  02:12  2  04:25  2  05:04  2  03:24  2  03:29  2  01:05  2  01:40  2  01:01  2  00:28  1
                                                    01:41     02:37     00:15     00:15     00:45    -00:16     00:11     02:01     02:13     02:11     00:01     00:23     00:20     00:25    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     01:23     00:59     01:40     01:24     02:38     02:01     02:24     02:51     01:13     03:28     00:42     01:20     00:36     00:28   00:23:55

M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 40)  12.( 37)  13.( 45)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:22:37 16:54:23   00:56  2  02:48  1  03:58  1  05:48  1  07:09  1  08:47  1  10:41  1  12:50  1  15:06  1  16:24  1  19:10  1  20:08  1  21:35  1  22:11  1  22:37  1 00:22:37
     3685 Võru                                      00:56  2  01:52  1  01:10  1  01:50  1  01:21  1  01:38  1  01:54  2  02:09  2  02:16  1  01:18  1  02:46  1  00:58  1  01:27  2  00:36  2  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                00:24:52 17:11:35   00:54  1  04:00  2  05:10  2  07:05  2  08:37  2  10:41  2  12:28  2  14:33  2  16:54  2  18:36  2  21:32  2  22:30  2  23:54  2  24:27  2  24:52  2 00:24:52
     3803 Võru                                      00:54  1  03:06  2  01:10  1  01:55  2  01:32  2  02:04  2  01:47  1  02:05  1  02:21  2  01:42  2  02:56  2  00:58  1  01:24  1  00:33  1  00:25  1
                                                   -00:02     01:14     00:00     00:05     00:11     00:26    -00:07    -00:04     00:05     00:24     00:10     00:00    -00:03    -00:03    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     01:52     01:10     01:50     01:21     01:38     01:47     02:05     02:16     01:18     02:46     00:58     01:24     00:33     00:25   00:22:17

N16 Rada (3): 14 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 40)  12.( 37)  13.( 45)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:21:45 16:52:44   00:43  1  02:35  1  03:37  1  05:14  1  06:27  1  07:59  1  09:36  1  12:25  1  15:07  1  16:14  1  18:51  1  19:33  1  20:50  1  21:22  1  21:45  1 00:21:45
    15012 Võru                                      00:43  1  01:52  1  01:02  1  01:37  1  01:13  1  01:32  1  01:37  1  02:49  1  02:42  1  01:07  1  02:37  1  00:42  1  01:17  1  00:32  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:52     01:02     01:37     01:13     01:32     01:37     02:49     02:42     01:07     02:37     00:42     01:17     00:32     00:23   00:21:45

N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 40)  12.( 37)  13.( 45)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 00:23:07 17:28:44   00:55  1  02:28  1  03:40  1  05:28  1  06:52  1  08:36  1  10:22  1  12:30  1  15:02  1  16:27  1  19:24  1  20:26  1  21:54  1  22:37  1  23:07  1 00:23:07
    16421 Võru                                      00:55  1  01:33  1  01:12  1  01:48  1  01:24  1  01:44  1  01:46  1  02:08  1  02:32  1  01:25  1  02:57  1  01:02  1  01:28  1  00:43  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Viks                  00:35:40 16:14:36   01:21  2  05:51  2  07:26  2  09:39  2  12:49  2  15:09  2  17:52  2  20:46  2  25:00  2  27:01  2  31:09  2  32:21  2  34:07  2  35:00  2  35:40  2 00:35:40
     5017 Võru                                      01:21  2  04:30  2  01:35  2  02:13  2  03:10  2  02:20  2  02:43  2  02:54  2  04:14  2  02:01  2  04:08  2  01:12  2  01:46  2  00:53  2  00:40  2
                                                    00:26     02:57     00:23     00:25     01:46     00:36     00:57     00:46     01:42     00:36     01:11     00:10     00:18     00:10     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     01:33     01:12     01:48     01:24     01:44     01:46     02:08     02:32     01:25     02:57     01:02     01:28     00:43     00:30   00:23:07

RADA4 Rada (4): 14 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 43)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ave Visnapuu               00:26:31 17:05:02   01:29  2  03:45  1  05:48  1  07:12  1  09:39  1  12:05  1  12:33  1  13:42  1  17:28  1  18:54  1  23:03  1  23:58  1  25:19  1  26:02  1  26:31  1 00:26:31
    17887 Verijäve                                  01:29  2  02:16  1  02:03  1  01:24  1  02:27  2  02:26  3  00:28  2  01:09  3  03:46  3  01:26  2  04:09  2  00:55  3  01:21  1  00:43  2  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taavi Perv                 00:28:03 15:57:04   01:09  1  04:53  2  07:31  2  10:22  2  12:23  2  13:58  2  14:25  2  15:17  2  18:58  2  20:05  2  24:43  2  25:24  2  26:52  2  27:30  2  28:03  2 00:28:03
    15698 Võru                                      01:09  1  03:44  3  02:38  2  02:51  3  02:01  1  01:35  1  00:27  1  00:52  1  03:41  2  01:07  1  04:38  3  00:41  1  01:28  3  00:38  1  00:33  3
                                                   -00:20     01:28     00:35     01:27    -00:26    -00:51    -00:01    -00:17    -00:05    -00:19     00:29    -00:14     00:07    -00:05     00:04   
  3. Vampula Oper               01:00:31 16:47:40   22:19  3  24:57  3  32:35  3  34:17  3  42:15  3  44:38  3  45:31  3  46:37  3  50:06  3  53:04  3  57:05  3  57:49  3  59:12  3  60:00  3  60:31  3 01:00:31
    10195 Võru                                      22:19  3  02:38  2  07:38  3  01:42  2  07:58  3  02:23  2  00:53  3  01:06  2  03:29  1  02:58  3  04:01  1  00:44  2  01:23  2  00:48  3  00:31  2
                                                    20:50     00:22     05:35     00:18     05:31    -00:03     00:25    -00:03    -00:17     01:32    -00:08    -00:11     00:02     00:05     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     02:16     02:03     01:24     02:01     01:35     00:27     00:52     03:29     01:07     04:01     00:41     01:21     00:38     00:29   00:23:33

M12 Rada (4): 14 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 43)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Antti Sikk                 00:49:30 16:55:19   01:16  1  19:19  1  21:12  1  26:28  1  33:15  1  34:41  1  35:10  1  35:58  1  38:21  1  39:36  1  45:45  1  46:26  1  48:04  1  49:04  1  49:30  1 00:49:30
    15272 Võru                                      01:16  1  18:03  1  01:53  1  05:16  1  06:47  1  01:26  1  00:29  1  00:48  1  02:23  1  01:15  1  06:09  1  00:41  1  01:38  1  01:00  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     18:03     01:53     05:16     06:47     01:26     00:29     00:48     02:23     01:15     06:09     00:41     01:38     01:00     00:26   00:49:30

N12 Rada (4): 14 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 43)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aliis Visnapuu             00:26:39 17:04:52   01:37  1  03:59  1  05:56  1  07:15  1  09:47  1  12:13  1  12:41  1  13:55  1  17:36  1  19:02  1  23:27  1  24:17  1  25:34  1  26:10  1  26:39  1 00:26:39
    17890 Puiga PK                                  01:37  1  02:22  1  01:57  1  01:19  1  02:32  1  02:26  1  00:28  1  01:14  1  03:41  1  01:26  1  04:25  1  00:50  1  01:17  1  00:36  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     02:22     01:57     01:19     02:32     02:26     00:28     01:14     03:41     01:26     04:25     00:50     01:17     00:36     00:29   00:26:39

N60 Rada (4): 14 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 43)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Hermann           00:36:52 17:24:37   02:10  3  05:28  1  08:00  1  10:35  1  14:32  1  17:10  1  17:58  1  19:24  1  23:01  1  25:43  1  31:26  1  32:20  1  34:42  1  36:02  1  36:52  1 00:36:52
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 02:10  3  03:18  2  02:32  1  02:35  2  03:57  1  02:38  1  00:48  3  01:26  2  03:37  2  02:42  2  05:43  3  00:54  3  02:22  3  01:20  3  00:50  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Talvi Trell                00:46:31 16:51:54   01:30  1  08:33  3  11:24  3  21:44  3  27:10  3  30:07  3  30:39  3  31:43  3  35:53  3  38:24  3  42:45  2  43:36  2  45:05  2  45:54  2  46:31  2 00:46:31
     5021 Võru                                      01:30  1  07:03  4  02:51  2  10:20  4  05:26  2  02:57  3  00:32  2  01:04  1  04:10  3  02:31  1  04:21  2  00:51  2  01:29  2  00:49  1  00:37  1
                                                   -00:40     03:45     00:19     07:45     01:29     00:19    -00:16    -00:22     00:33    -00:11    -01:22    -00:03    -00:53    -00:31    -00:13   
  3. Karin Laine                00:50:45 16:03:46   02:06  2  06:02  2  09:18  2  12:01  2  20:46  2  24:24  2  25:20  2  27:14  2  32:14  2  36:26  2  43:19  3  45:27  3  48:11  3  49:54  3  50:45  3 00:50:45
     1116 Võru                                      02:06  2  03:56  3  03:16  3  02:43  3  08:45  4  03:38  4  00:56  4  01:54  4  05:00  4  04:12  4  06:53  4  02:08  4  02:44  4  01:43  4  00:51  4
                                                   -00:04     00:38     00:44     00:08     04:48     01:00     00:08     00:28     01:23     01:30     01:10     01:14     00:22     00:23     00:01   
  4. Maria Oper                 01:02:03 16:46:46   22:39  4  25:47  4  33:24  4  34:42  4  43:05  4  45:44  4  46:12  4  47:54  4  51:03  4  53:55  4  58:01  4  58:44  4  60:12  4  61:16  4  62:03  4 01:02:03
    10196 Võru                                      22:39  4  03:08  1  07:37  4  01:18  1  08:23  3  02:39  2  00:28  1  01:42  3  03:09  1  02:52  3  04:06  1  00:43  1  01:28  1  01:04  2  00:47  2
                                                    20:29    -00:10     05:05    -01:17     04:26     00:01    -00:20     00:16    -00:28     00:10    -01:37    -00:11    -00:54    -00:16    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     03:08     02:32     01:18     03:57     02:38     00:28     01:04     03:09     02:31     04:06     00:43     01:28     00:49     00:37   00:29:58

RADA5 Rada (5): 10 KP 1,5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 37)   6.( 43)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 38)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Krista Tammisto            00:20:38 16:53:43   00:42  3  01:14  2  02:16  1  04:14  1  06:20  2  11:22  4  13:19  2  15:55  2  18:13  2  19:07  1  20:38  1 00:20:38
    17893 Kose                                      00:42  3  00:32  2  01:02  1  01:58  2  02:06  5  05:02  6  01:57  1  02:36  2  02:18  1  00:54  1  01:31  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Margo Sepp                 00:20:38 16:53:43   00:42  3  01:14  2  02:16  1  04:14  1  06:20  2  11:22  4  13:19  2  15:55  2  18:13  2  19:07  1  20:38  1 00:20:38
    17894 Kose                                      00:42  3  00:32  2  01:02  1  01:58  2  02:06  5  05:02  6  01:57  1  02:36  2  02:18  1  00:54  1  01:31  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  3. Glenn Välimäe              00:21:02 14:39:11   00:28  1  00:55  1  02:49  3  04:26  3  05:57  1  08:32  1  12:53  1  14:54  1  17:57  1  20:30  3  21:02  3 00:21:02
    17850 Puiga PK                                  00:28  1  00:27  1  01:54  3  01:37  1  01:31  2  02:35  2  04:21  7  02:01  1  03:03  3  02:33  6  00:32  1
                                                   -00:14    -00:05     00:52    -00:21    -00:35    -02:27     02:24    -00:35     00:45     01:39    -00:59   
  4. Janar Oja                  00:22:34 14:45:03   00:40  2  01:18  4  03:29  4  06:31  4  08:18  4  10:52  2  14:40  5  17:56  5  21:00  5  21:59  4  22:34  4 00:22:34
    17851 Puiga PK                                  00:40  2  00:38  5  02:11  5  03:02  5  01:47  3  02:34  1  03:48  6  03:16  5  03:04  4  00:59  3  00:35  2
                                                   -00:02     00:06     01:09     01:04    -00:19    -02:28     01:51     00:40     00:46     00:05    -00:56   
  5. Meelis Lätte               00:22:47 14:45:02   00:42  3  01:20  5  03:33  5  06:53  6  08:22  5  11:09  3  14:43  6  17:59  6  21:03  6  22:03  5  22:47  5 00:22:47
    17852 Puiga PK                                  00:42  3  00:38  5  02:13  6  03:20  6  01:29  1  02:47  3  03:34  5  03:16  5  03:04  4  01:00  4  00:44  3
                                                    00:00     00:06     01:11     01:22    -00:37    -02:15     01:37     00:40     00:46     00:06    -00:47   
  6. Rainek Kuura               00:23:07 18:14:57   00:50  6  01:24  6  04:12  6  06:31  4  08:23  6  11:52  6  14:01  4  16:59  4  20:45  4  22:17  6  23:07  6 00:23:07
     5244 KVÜÕA                                     00:50  6  00:34  4  02:48  7  02:19  4  01:52  4  03:29  4  02:09  3  02:58  4  03:46  6  01:32  5  00:50  4
                                                    00:08     00:02     01:46     00:21    -00:14    -01:33     00:12     00:22     01:28     00:38    -00:41   
  7. Eveli Kuklane              00:36:18 17:42:42   02:06  7  02:47  7  04:51  7  08:12  7  11:33  7  16:22  7  19:52  7  25:53  7  31:21  7  34:59  7  36:18  7 00:36:18
    17899 Rõuge                                     02:06  7  00:41  7  02:04  4  03:21  7  03:21  7  04:49  5  03:30  4  06:01  7  05:28  7  03:38  7  01:19  5
                                                    01:24     00:09     01:02     01:23     01:15    -00:13     01:33     03:25     03:10     02:44    -00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     00:27     01:02     01:37     01:29     02:34     01:57     02:01     02:18     00:54     00:32   00:15:19

M10 Rada (5): 10 KP 1,5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 37)   6.( 43)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 38)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Joosep Perv                00:09:29 16:27:10   00:22  1  00:37  1  01:12  1  02:09  1  02:56  1  04:29  1  05:44  1  07:20  1  08:24  1  08:59  1  09:29  1 00:09:29
    15696 Võru                                      00:22  1  00:15  1  00:35  1  00:57  1  00:47  1  01:33  1  01:15  1  01:36  2  01:04  1  00:35  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Padur                00:17:01 16:02:01   00:48  4  01:10  2  02:24  2  03:41  2  05:10  2  11:37  3  12:52  3  14:21  3  15:40  2  16:24  2  17:01  2 00:17:01
    17853 Puiga PK                                  00:48  4  00:22  2  01:14  2  01:17  2  01:29  2  06:27 15  01:15  1  01:29  1  01:19  2  00:44  2  00:37  9
                                                    00:26     00:07     00:39     00:20     00:42     04:54     00:00    -00:07     00:15     00:09     00:07   
  3. Marten Nappu               00:18:46 15:03:38   00:58  7  01:25  5  02:39  3  04:05  3  05:55  3  08:56  2  10:39  2  14:08  2  16:18  3  17:43  3  18:46  3 00:18:46
    17854 Puiga PK                                  00:58  7  00:27  3  01:14  2  01:26  3  01:50  5  03:01  5  01:43  4  03:29 11  02:10  5  01:25 11  01:03 13
                                                    00:36     00:12     00:39     00:29     01:03     01:28     00:28     01:53     01:06     00:50     00:33   
  4. Olev Piirisild             00:21:04 18:28:41   00:35  3  01:10  2  02:47  4  05:10  4  07:58  5  11:47  4  13:50  5  16:24  4  19:22  4  20:30  4  21:04  4 00:21:04
    15278 Võru                                      00:35  3  00:35  6  01:37  6  02:23 11  02:48 11  03:49  9  02:03  7  02:34  6  02:58  9  01:08  7  00:34  4
                                                    00:13     00:20     01:02     01:26     02:01     02:16     00:48     00:58     01:54     00:33     00:04   
  5. Jürgen Saarniit            00:21:34 16:20:23   00:34  2  01:12  4  04:29  8  06:21  9  09:11  7  12:00  5  13:46  4  16:58  5  19:29  5  21:02  5  21:34  5 00:21:34
    17889 Puiga lasteaed                            00:34  2  00:38  9  03:17 15  01:52  6  02:50 12  02:49  3  01:46  5  03:12  8  02:31  6  01:33 14  00:32  3
                                                    00:12     00:23     02:42     00:55     02:03     01:16     00:31     01:36     01:27     00:58     00:02   
  6. Markus Smit                00:21:58 16:19:56   01:04  8  01:40  8  04:50 11  06:46 10  09:33  8  12:21  6  14:18  6  17:21  7  19:53  6  21:27  6  21:58  6 00:21:58
    17888 Puiga lasteaed                            01:04  8  00:36  7  03:10 14  01:56  7  02:47 10  02:48  2  01:57  6  03:03  7  02:32  7  01:34 15  00:31  2
                                                    00:42     00:21     02:35     00:59     02:00     01:15     00:42     01:27     01:28     00:59     00:01   
  7. Lauri Lepik                00:22:09 16:53:50   01:14 10  02:13 10  04:01  6  06:13  7  07:56  4  12:30  7  14:57  8  17:17  6  20:20  7  21:35  7  22:09  7 00:22:09
    17847 Võru KrG                                  01:14 10  00:59 17  01:48  7  02:12 10  01:43  3  04:34 12  02:27 12  02:20  3  03:03 10  01:15  9  00:34  4
                                                    00:52     00:44     01:13     01:15     00:56     03:01     01:12     00:44     01:59     00:40     00:04   
  8. Enriike Hingus             00:22:32 14:22:25   01:54 11  02:42 11  04:49 10  08:45 13  11:16  9  15:02  9  17:10  9  19:32  9  21:09  8  21:57  8  22:32  8 00:22:32
    17848 Puiga PK                                  01:54 11  00:48 16  02:07 12  03:56 15  02:31  9  03:46  7  02:08 10  02:22  4  01:37  3  00:48  4  00:35  7
                                                    01:32     00:33     01:32     02:59     01:44     02:13     00:53     00:46     00:33     00:13     00:05   
  9. Kaarel Lett                00:22:34 14:22:24   01:57 12  02:44 13  04:52 14  08:48 14  11:18 10  15:05 10  17:12 10  19:34 10  21:14  9  21:59  9  22:34  9 00:22:34
    17849 Puiga PK                                  01:57 12  00:47 15  02:08 13  03:56 15  02:30  8  03:47  8  02:07  9  02:22  4  01:40  4  00:45  3  00:35  7
                                                    01:35     00:32     01:33     02:59     01:43     02:14     00:52     00:46     00:36     00:10     00:05   
 10. Kaspar Kivioja             00:24:40 18:13:22   00:54  6  01:35  7  03:30  5  06:01  6  08:23  6  12:34  8  14:43  7  18:22  8  22:23 10  23:55 10  24:40 10 00:24:40
    17904 Puiga lasteaed                            00:54  6  00:41 12  01:55  9  02:31 12  02:22  7  04:11 11  02:09 11  03:39 13  04:01 11  01:32 13  00:45 10
                                                    00:32     00:26     01:20     01:34     01:35     02:38     00:54     02:03     02:57     00:57     00:15   
 11. Arti Raudvassar            00:30:38 16:45:40   01:04  8  01:44  9  10:21 17  12:23 16  14:21 15  18:04 14  21:46 15  25:42 12  28:26 11  29:52 11  30:38 11 00:30:38
    17895 Puiga PK                                  01:04  8  00:40 10  08:37 17  02:02  8  01:58  6  03:43  6  03:42 17  03:56 14  02:44  8  01:26 12  00:46 11
                                                    00:42     00:25     08:02     01:05     01:11     02:10     02:27     02:20     01:40     00:51     00:16   
 12. Karel Kuragin              00:30:57 18:06:33   00:48  4  01:28  6  08:15 16  10:26 15  15:17 17  19:14 15  21:18 14  24:52 11  29:05 12  30:23 12  30:57 12 00:30:57
    15707 Võru                                      00:48  4  00:40 10  06:47 16  02:11  9  04:51 15  03:57 10  02:04  8  03:34 12  04:13 12  01:18 10  00:34  4
                                                    00:26     00:25     06:12     01:14     04:04     02:24     00:49     01:58     03:09     00:43     00:04   
 13. Lukas Kuklane              00:36:18 17:42:42   02:06 13  02:47 14  04:51 12  08:12 11  11:33 11  16:22 11  19:52 12  25:53 13  31:21 13  34:59 13  36:18 13 00:36:18
    17898 Rõuge                                     02:06 13  00:41 12  02:04 10  03:21 13  03:21 13  04:49 13  03:30 15  06:01 15  05:28 14  03:38 16  01:19 16
                                                    01:44     00:26     01:29     02:24     02:34     03:16     02:15     04:25     04:24     03:03     00:49   
 13. Mattias Kuklane            00:36:18 17:42:42   02:06 13  02:47 14  04:51 12  08:12 11  11:33 11  16:22 11  19:52 12  25:53 13  31:21 13  34:59 13  36:18 13 00:36:18
    17897 Rõuge                                     02:06 13  00:41 12  02:04 10  03:21 13  03:21 13  04:49 13  03:30 15  06:01 15  05:28 14  03:38 16  01:19 16
                                                    01:44     00:26     01:29     02:24     02:34     03:16     02:15     04:25     04:24     03:03     00:49   
 15. Rager Alla                 00:37:00 14:54:54   03:17 17  03:54 17  05:47 15  12:57 17  14:43 16  17:32 13  19:08 11  30:15 17  35:08 15  36:07 15  37:00 15 00:37:00
    17856 Puiga PK                                  03:17 17  00:37  8  01:53  8  07:10 17  01:46  4  02:49  3  01:36  3  11:07 17  04:53 13  00:59  5  00:53 12
                                                    02:55     00:22     01:18     06:13     00:59     01:16     00:21     09:31     03:49     00:24     00:23   
 16. Tanel Parm                 00:46:50 15:01:53   02:10 15  02:43 12  04:13  7  05:56  5  13:54 13  22:01 16  24:36 16  27:53 15  44:39 16  45:46 16  46:50 16 00:46:50
    17858 Puiga PK                                  02:10 15  00:33  5  01:30  5  01:43  4  07:58 16  08:07 16  02:35 13  03:17 10  16:46 17  01:07  6  01:04 14
                                                    01:48     00:18     00:55     00:46     07:11     06:34     01:20     01:41     15:42     00:32     00:34   
 17. Egert Mast                 00:47:12 15:01:29   02:35 16  03:06 16  04:33  9  06:17  8  14:16 14  22:30 17  25:06 17  28:21 16  44:59 17  46:07 17  47:12 17 00:47:12
    17857 Puiga PK                                  02:35 16  00:31  4  01:27  4  01:44  5  07:59 17  08:14 17  02:36 14  03:15  9  16:38 16  01:08  7  01:05 15
                                                    02:13     00:16     00:52     00:47     07:12     06:41     01:21     01:39     15:34     00:33     00:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:22     00:15     00:35     00:57     00:47     01:33     01:15     01:29     01:04     00:35     00:30   00:09:22

N10 Rada (5): 10 KP 1,5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 37)   6.( 43)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 38)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Katrina Padur              00:18:50 15:03:36   00:58  7  01:21  3  02:42  3  04:02  1  05:55  1  08:48  1  10:34  1  14:03  1  16:09  1  17:34  1  18:50  1 00:18:50
    17855 Puiga PK                                  00:58  7  00:23  1  01:21  3  01:20  1  01:53  6  02:53  1  01:46  1  03:29  7  02:06  1  01:25  6  01:16  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karola Sepp                00:20:38 16:53:43   00:42  2  01:14  2  02:16  1  04:14  2  06:20  3  11:22  3  13:19  3  15:55  3  18:13  2  19:07  2  20:38  2 00:20:38
    17892 Puiga lasteaed                            00:42  2  00:32  3  01:02  1  01:58  2  02:06  8  05:02  8  01:57  2  02:36  2  02:18  2  00:54  2  01:31  8
                                                   -00:16     00:09    -00:19     00:38     00:13     02:09     00:11    -00:53     00:12    -00:31     00:15   
  3. Mia Mai Huik               00:20:54 17:05:22   00:41  1  01:12  1  02:27  2  04:25  3  06:14  2  09:37  2  11:54  2  14:44  2  18:32  3  20:02  3  20:54  3 00:20:54
    17896 Võru                                      00:41  1  00:31  2  01:15  2  01:58  2  01:49  2  03:23  2  02:17  5  02:50  3  03:48  8  01:30  7  00:52  5
                                                   -00:17     00:08    -00:06     00:38    -00:04     00:30     00:31    -00:39     01:42     00:05    -00:24   
  4. Emeli Aher                 00:21:42 16:53:48   01:17  8  02:14  8  04:01  7  06:17  4  07:51  4  12:27  6  14:57  8  17:15  5  20:10  4  21:02  4  21:42  4 00:21:42
    17903 Võru KrG                                  01:17  8  00:57 10  01:47  4  02:16  4  01:34  1  04:36  7  02:30  8  02:18  1  02:55  6  00:52  1  00:40  3
                                                    00:19     00:34     00:26     00:56    -00:19     01:43     00:44    -01:11     00:49    -00:33    -00:36   
  5. Merili Jakovets            00:22:27 16:47:42   00:51  4  01:36  6  03:31  4  06:20  5  08:19  5  12:25  5  14:50  5  18:13  6  20:35  5  21:49  5  22:27  5 00:22:27
    17860 Puiga PK                                  00:51  4  00:45  6  01:55  5  02:49  6  01:59  7  04:06  4  02:25  7  03:23  5  02:22  3  01:14  5  00:38  1
                                                   -00:07     00:22     00:34     01:29     00:06     01:13     00:39    -00:06     00:16    -00:11    -00:38   
  6. Kristin Kuura              00:23:07 18:14:57   00:50  3  01:24  4  04:12  8  06:31  6  08:23  6  11:52  4  14:01  4  16:59  4  20:45  6  22:17  6  23:07  6 00:23:07
    17905 Võru                                      00:50  3  00:34  4  02:48 10  02:19  5  01:52  4  03:29  3  02:09  4  02:58  4  03:46  7  01:32  8  00:50  4
                                                   -00:08     00:11     01:27     00:59    -00:01     00:36     00:23    -00:31     01:40     00:07    -00:26   
  7. Anna Leena Kolbakov        00:23:24 16:47:43   00:51  4  01:36  6  03:37  5  06:31  6  08:23  6  12:32  7  14:51  6  18:14  7  21:06  7  22:46  8  23:24  7 00:23:24
    17891 Puiga PK                                  00:51  4  00:45  6  02:01  6  02:54  9  01:52  4  04:09  5  02:19  6  03:23  5  02:52  5  01:40 10  00:38  1
                                                   -00:07     00:22     00:40     01:34    -00:01     01:16     00:33    -00:06     00:46     00:15    -00:38   
  8. Ameli Randmäe              00:23:56 16:47:44   00:53  6  01:30  5  03:38  6  06:40  8  08:30  8  12:46  8  14:53  7  18:29  8  21:06  7  22:43  7  23:56  8 00:23:56
    17859 Puiga PK                                  00:53  6  00:37  5  02:08  7  03:02 10  01:50  3  04:16  6  02:07  3  03:36  8  02:37  4  01:37  9  01:13  6
                                                   -00:05     00:14     00:47     01:42    -00:03     01:23     00:21     00:07     00:31     00:12    -00:03   
  9. Zeline Sool                00:35:35 16:42:47   01:40  9  02:28  9  05:11  9  08:02  9  10:14  9  17:26  9  20:01  9  25:19  9  29:13  9  30:08  9  35:35  9 00:35:35
    17901 Puiga lasteaed                            01:40  9  00:48  8  02:43  8  02:51  7  02:12  9  07:12  9  02:35  9  05:18  9  03:54  9  00:55  3  05:27  9
                                                    00:42     00:25     01:22     01:31     00:19     04:19     00:49     01:49     01:48    -00:30     04:11   
  9. Stella Sool                00:35:35 16:42:47   01:40  9  02:28  9  05:11  9  08:02  9  10:14  9  17:26  9  20:01  9  25:19  9  29:13  9  30:08  9  35:35  9 00:35:35
    17902 Puiga lasteaed                            01:40  9  00:48  8  02:43  8  02:51  7  02:12  9  07:12  9  02:35  9  05:18  9  03:54  9  00:55  3  05:27  9
                                                    00:42     00:25     01:22     01:31     00:19     04:19     00:49     01:49     01:48    -00:30     04:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:41     00:23     01:02     01:20     01:34     02:53     01:46     02:18     02:06     00:52     00:38   00:15:33

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Artur Arbus                00:28:19 17:25:57   00:35  02:03  03:22  04:27  07:15  08:12  08:58  11:56  13:16  14:49  16:56  20:40  23:23  26:03  27:05  27:40  28:19 00:28:19 16p
    16038 EKV                                       00:35  01:28  01:19  01:05  02:48  00:57  00:46  02:58  01:20  01:33  02:07  03:44  02:43  02:40  01:02  00:35  00:39
                                                    [45 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [100] Finish     =16
  2. Merle Vidder               00:53:36 17:05:37   01:26  03:16  04:19  05:10  09:05  11:06  13:00  15:07  16:02  19:52  23:19  26:54  30:13  52:24  53:04  53:36 00:53:36 15p
    16665                                           01:26  01:50  01:03  00:51  03:55  02:01  01:54  02:07  00:55  03:50  03:27  03:35  03:19  22:11  00:40  00:32
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [100] Finish     =15
  3. Sandra Sillaste            00:52:35 16:27:22   01:18  04:23  07:53  08:57  10:31  12:03  22:08  24:28  39:58  47:26  50:36  52:35 00:52:35 11p
    16418 Puiga                                     01:18  03:05  03:30  01:04  01:34  01:32  10:05  02:20  15:30  07:28  03:10  01:59
                                                    [45 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [34 ] Finish     =11
  4. Annemarii Bendi            00:10:26 16:20:12   00:24  00:42  01:42  02:47  05:14  06:23  08:05  09:22  09:58  10:26 00:10:26 9p
    16669 Võru                                      00:24  00:18  01:00  01:05  02:27  01:09  01:42  01:17  00:36  00:28
                                                    [33 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [100] Finish     =9
  5. Markus Mürk                00:19:42 16:56:02   00:40  01:45  04:04  05:40  10:15  12:42  15:00  18:02  18:52  19:42 00:19:42 9p
    17846 Võru KrG                                  00:40  01:05  02:19  01:36  04:35  02:27  02:18  03:02  00:50  00:50
                                                    [45 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [100] Finish     =9
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 16 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Raido Mitt                 00:20:17 17:34:58   00:39  1  01:43  1  02:22  1  02:57  1  04:31  1  05:59  1  07:18  1  08:47  1  09:24  1  11:30  1  13:10  1  14:52  1  16:47  1  18:34  1  19:31  1  19:53  1  20:17  1 00:20:17
     1493 Kobras                                    00:39  1  01:04  1  00:39  1  00:35  1  01:34  1  01:28 11  01:19  5  01:29  2  00:37  1  02:06  1  01:40  1  01:42  4  01:55  1  01:47  1  00:57  1  00:22  1  00:24  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:24:37 18:23:06   00:39  1  01:49  2  02:37  3  03:18  3  05:32  3  06:49  3  08:22  5  10:11  4  10:57  4  14:08  3  16:31  3  18:18  4  20:24  3  22:36  2  23:45  2  24:11  2  24:37  2 00:24:37
    10214 Võru                                      00:39  1  01:10  2  00:48  7  00:41  9  02:14  6  01:17  5  01:33  9  01:49  5  00:46  4  03:11  7  02:23  7  01:47  7  02:06  3  02:12  2  01:09  3  00:26  3  00:26  8
                                                    00:00     00:06     00:09     00:06     00:40    -00:11     00:14     00:20     00:09     01:05     00:43     00:05     00:11     00:25     00:12     00:04     00:02   
  3. Kevin Koskinen             00:25:19 16:59:48   00:42  5  01:58  5  02:45  5  03:26  5  05:40  5  07:03  5  08:19  4  10:00  3  10:46  3  14:09  4  16:36  4  18:16  3  20:43  5  23:14  3  24:27  3  24:56  3  25:19  3 00:25:19
     5038 Võru                                      00:42  5  01:16  5  00:47  6  00:41  9  02:14  6  01:23  7  01:16  3  01:41  3  00:46  4  03:23 10  02:27 11  01:40  3  02:27  7  02:31  6  01:13  7  00:29  7  00:23  3
                                                    00:03     00:12     00:08     00:06     00:40    -00:05    -00:03     00:12     00:09     01:17     00:47    -00:02     00:32     00:44     00:16     00:07    -00:01   
  4. Tanel Mõttus               00:25:20 17:20:25   00:39  1  01:54  3  02:36  2  03:16  2  05:13  2  06:46  2  08:02  2  09:26  2  10:07  2  13:49  2  16:00  2  18:00  2  20:03  2  23:21  4  24:29  4  24:56  3  25:20  4 00:25:20
     3446 Võru                                      00:39  1  01:15  4  00:42  2  00:40  5  01:57  2  01:33 12  01:16  3  01:24  1  00:41  2  03:42 14  02:11  5  02:00  9  02:03  2  03:18 13  01:08  2  00:27  4  00:24  4
                                                    00:00     00:11     00:03     00:05     00:23     00:05    -00:03    -00:05     00:04     01:36     00:31     00:18     00:08     01:31     00:11     00:05     00:00   
  5. Janek Piirisild            00:25:38 17:51:33   00:48  9  02:21  9  03:06  7  03:46  7  06:25  8  07:39  7  08:54  7  11:03  7  11:56  7  14:47  6  16:54  5  18:39  6  21:16  6  23:34  5  24:45  5  25:12  5  25:38  5 00:25:38
     5037 Võru                                      00:48  9  01:33 11  00:45  3  00:40  5  02:39  9  01:14  3  01:15  1  02:09 12  00:53  8  02:51  3  02:07  2  01:45  5  02:37  8  02:18  3  01:11  4  00:27  4  00:26  8
                                                    00:09     00:29     00:06     00:05     01:05    -00:14    -00:04     00:40     00:16     00:45     00:27     00:03     00:42     00:31     00:14     00:05     00:02   
  5. Sarmite Sild               00:25:38 17:51:33   00:48  9  02:21  9  03:06  7  03:46  7  06:25  8  07:39  7  08:54  7  11:03  7  11:56  7  14:47  6  16:54  5  18:39  6  21:16  6  23:34  5  24:45  5  25:12  5  25:38  5 00:25:38
     2780 Võru                                      00:48  9  01:33 11  00:45  3  00:40  5  02:39  9  01:14  3  01:15  1  02:09 12  00:53  8  02:51  3  02:07  2  01:45  5  02:37  8  02:18  3  01:11  4  00:27  4  00:26  8
                                                    00:09     00:29     00:06     00:05     01:05    -00:14    -00:04     00:40     00:16     00:45     00:27     00:03     00:42     00:31     00:14     00:05     00:02   
  7. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:26:23 17:50:40   00:49 12  03:26 18  04:18 16  05:00 15  07:07 13  08:41 13  10:16 13  12:02 12  12:44 10  15:32  9  17:40  9  19:10  8  21:36  8  24:10  7  25:29  7  26:01  7  26:23  7 00:26:23
     9382 Võru                                      00:49 12  02:37 20  00:52  8  00:42 11  02:07  4  01:34 13  01:35 11  01:46  4  00:42  3  02:48  2  02:08  4  01:30  1  02:26  6  02:34  7  01:19 10  00:32 10  00:22  1
                                                    00:10     01:33     00:13     00:07     00:33     00:06     00:16     00:17     00:05     00:42     00:28    -00:12     00:31     00:47     00:22     00:10    -00:02   
  8. Sairos Hõrak               00:26:35 15:52:59   00:40  4  01:57  4  02:43  4  03:21  4  05:32  3  06:57  4  08:18  3  10:13  5  11:05  5  14:38  5  16:54  5  18:25  5  20:41  4  24:30  9  25:48  9  26:11  8  26:35  8 00:26:35
     7706 Võru                                      00:40  4  01:17  6  00:46  5  00:38  3  02:11  5  01:25 10  01:21  6  01:55  7  00:52  7  03:33 13  02:16  6  01:31  2  02:16  5  03:49 16  01:18  9  00:23  2  00:24  4
                                                    00:01     00:13     00:07     00:03     00:37    -00:03     00:02     00:26     00:15     01:27     00:36    -00:11     00:21     02:02     00:21     00:01     00:00   
  9. Rait Ernits                00:26:43 17:29:21   00:48  9  02:13  7  03:07  9  03:53  9  05:58  6  07:21  6  08:47  6  10:48  6  11:42  6  14:48  8  17:34  8  19:22  9  22:01  9  24:25  8  25:45  8  26:16  9  26:43  9 00:26:43
     5015 Võru                                      00:48  9  01:25  7  00:54 10  00:46 15  02:05  3  01:23  7  01:26  7  02:01  8  00:54 10  03:06  5  02:46 13  01:48  8  02:39 10  02:24  5  01:20 11  00:31  8  00:27 11
                                                    00:09     00:21     00:15     00:11     00:31    -00:05     00:07     00:32     00:17     01:00     01:06     00:06     00:44     00:37     00:23     00:09     00:03   
 10. Priit Narusk               00:28:27 17:44:11   00:49 12  02:21  9  03:18 11  03:58 11  06:49 11  07:54  9  09:28  9  11:33  9  12:23  9  15:32  9  17:57 10  20:26 10  23:13 10  25:58 10  27:09 10  27:58 10  28:27 10 00:28:27
    13616 EKJ SK                                    00:49 12  01:32 10  00:57 12  00:40  5  02:51 14  01:05  2  01:34 10  02:05  9  00:50  6  03:09  6  02:25  9  02:29 12  02:47 11  02:45  8  01:11  4  00:49 21  00:29 15
                                                    00:10     00:28     00:18     00:05     01:17    -00:23     00:15     00:36     00:13     01:03     00:45     00:47     00:52     00:58     00:14     00:27     00:05   
 11. Valeri Kuragin             00:29:55 18:08:32   00:56 15  02:39 13  03:35 13  04:12 13  08:22 15  09:11 14  10:39 14  12:30 14  13:28 14  16:51 13  19:15 12  22:15 12  24:26 12  27:47 11  29:02 11  29:33 11  29:55 11 00:29:55
    16456 Kuerjanovi JP                             00:56 15  01:43 14  00:56 11  00:37  2  04:10 19  00:49  1  01:28  8  01:51  6  00:58 13  03:23 10  02:24  8  03:00 13  02:11  4  03:21 14  01:15  8  00:31  8  00:22  1
                                                    00:17     00:39     00:17     00:02     02:36    -00:39     00:09     00:22     00:21     01:17     00:44     01:18     00:16     01:34     00:18     00:09    -00:02   
 12. Tiit Toots                 00:30:32 17:21:08   00:45  7  02:24 12  03:16 10  03:55 10  06:42 10  08:06 10  09:48 11  11:54 10  12:56 11  16:13 11  18:39 11  20:55 11  23:49 11  28:08 12  29:32 12  30:07 12  30:32 12 00:30:32
    16484 Rõuge vald                                00:45  7  01:39 13  00:52  8  00:39  4  02:47 13  01:24  9  01:42 13  02:06 10  01:02 14  03:17  8  02:26 10  02:16 10  02:54 13  04:19 18  01:24 13  00:35 14  00:25  7
                                                    00:06     00:35     00:13     00:04     01:13    -00:04     00:23     00:37     00:25     01:11     00:46     00:34     00:59     02:32     00:27     00:13     00:01   
 13. Aare Huik                  00:31:54 16:07:57   00:47  8  02:01  6  02:58  6  03:41  6  06:18  7  08:09 11  09:44 10  12:01 11  12:56 11  16:13 11  19:32 13  23:12 13  26:14 13  29:09 13  30:44 13  31:23 13  31:54 13 00:31:54
      483 Võru                                      00:47  8  01:14  3  00:57 12  00:43 12  02:37  8  01:51 16  01:35 11  02:17 17  00:55 11  03:17  8  03:19 14  03:40 14  03:02 17  02:55  9  01:35 17  00:39 16  00:31 16
                                                    00:08     00:10     00:18     00:08     01:03     00:23     00:16     00:48     00:18     01:11     01:39     01:58     01:07     01:08     00:38     00:17     00:07   
 14. Urmas Aasa                 00:35:52 17:07:25   00:44  6  02:44 15  03:42 14  04:26 14  07:12 14  09:14 15  11:04 15  13:15 15  14:11 15  18:39 15  22:55 15  25:15 14  29:21 14  32:38 14  34:35 14  35:19 14  35:52 14 00:35:52
     3472 Võru                                      00:44  6  02:00 18  00:58 14  00:44 13  02:46 12  02:02 18  01:50 16  02:11 14  00:56 12  04:28 18  04:16 22  02:20 11  04:06 20  03:17 11  01:57 22  00:44 20  00:33 20
                                                    00:05     00:56     00:19     00:09     01:12     00:34     00:31     00:42     00:19     02:22     02:36     00:38     02:11     01:30     01:00     00:22     00:09   
 15. Ainar Raju                 00:39:59 15:30:53   01:13 18  02:42 14  05:40 22  06:25 22  09:36 18  10:53 16  15:27 22  18:41 22  19:57 22  23:22 20  26:44 20  30:40 16  33:38 16  37:19 15  38:52 15  39:32 15  39:59 15 00:39:59
     5034 Võru                                      01:13 18  01:29  9  02:58 22  00:45 14  03:11 15  01:17  5  04:34 22  03:14 22  01:16 17  03:25 12  03:22 15  03:56 15  02:58 14  03:41 15  01:33 15  00:40 18  00:27 11
                                                    00:34     00:25     02:19     00:10     01:37    -00:11     03:15     01:45     00:39     01:19     01:42     02:14     01:03     01:54     00:36     00:18     00:03   
 16. Henn Antson                00:40:32 16:58:00   01:25 20  04:24 22  05:33 21  06:23 21  09:55 19  11:45 17  13:34 16  15:50 16  16:59 16  23:45 22  26:26 19  31:45 21  34:34 19  37:51 16  39:22 16  40:01 16  40:32 16 00:40:32
     5042 Võru                                      01:25 20  02:59 22  01:09 19  00:50 17  03:32 18  01:50 15  01:49 15  02:16 16  01:09 16  06:46 22  02:41 12  05:19 21  02:49 12  03:17 11  01:31 14  00:39 16  00:31 16
                                                    00:46     01:55     00:30     00:15     01:58     00:22     00:30     00:47     00:32     04:40     01:01     03:37     00:54     01:30     00:34     00:17     00:07   
 17. Anneli Johanson            00:43:20 17:58:55   01:18 19  03:57 21  05:10 20  06:12 20  09:35 17  11:59 19  14:23 20  16:57 21  18:33 21  23:23 21  26:58 22  31:25 19  35:48 20  40:08 18  41:59 18  42:42 17  43:20 17 00:43:20
    15280 Võru                                      01:18 19  02:39 21  01:13 20  01:02 21  03:23 16  02:24 21  02:24 21  02:34 20  01:36 22  04:50 21  03:35 18  04:27 16  04:23 21  04:20 19  01:51 20  00:43 19  00:38 21
                                                    00:39     01:35     00:34     00:27     01:49     00:56     01:05     01:05     00:59     02:44     01:55     02:45     02:28     02:33     00:54     00:21     00:14   
 18. Urmas Johanson             00:43:56 17:59:14   01:09 17  03:44 20  04:59 19  06:01 19  09:24 16  11:53 18  14:11 18  16:50 20  18:23 20  23:10 19  26:44 20  31:26 20  35:51 21  40:02 17  41:57 17  42:58 18  43:56 18 00:43:56
    15279 Võru                                      01:09 17  02:35 19  01:15 21  01:02 21  03:23 16  02:29 22  02:18 20  02:39 21  01:33 19  04:47 20  03:34 17  04:42 20  04:25 22  04:11 17  01:55 21  01:01 22  00:58 22
                                                    00:30     01:31     00:36     00:27     01:49     01:01     00:59     01:10     00:56     02:41     01:54     03:00     02:30     02:24     00:58     00:39     00:34   
 19. Kristo Hütt                00:46:01 17:01:41   01:08 16  03:03 16  04:07 15  05:03 16  09:58 20  12:00 20  13:55 17  16:13 17  17:47 17  22:06 16  25:47 16  30:21 15  33:22 15  43:12 19  44:52 19  45:30 19  46:01 19 00:46:01
    15711 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:08 16  01:55 17  01:04 16  00:56 18  04:55 21  02:02 18  01:55 17  02:18 18  01:34 20  04:19 16  03:41 21  04:34 18  03:01 16  09:50 22  01:40 18  00:38 15  00:31 16
                                                    00:29     00:51     00:25     00:21     03:21     00:34     00:36     00:49     00:57     02:13     02:01     02:52     01:06     08:03     00:43     00:16     00:07   
 20. Kaspar Kaasla              00:46:17 17:01:13   01:39 22  03:33 19  04:33 18  05:29 17  10:24 22  12:31 22  14:26 21  16:38 18  18:12 19  22:37 18  26:13 17  30:51 18  33:55 18  43:42 21  45:16 20  45:50 20  46:17 20 00:46:17
    16408 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:39 22  01:54 16  01:00 15  00:56 18  04:55 21  02:07 20  01:55 17  02:12 15  01:34 20  04:25 17  03:36 19  04:38 19  03:04 18  09:47 21  01:34 16  00:34 13  00:27 11
                                                    01:00     00:50     00:21     00:21     03:21     00:39     00:36     00:43     00:57     02:19     01:56     02:56     01:09     08:00     00:37     00:12     00:03   
 21. Rainer Jõgeva              00:46:21 17:01:19   01:34 21  03:23 17  04:31 17  05:29 17  10:22 21  12:21 21  14:18 19  16:38 18  18:03 18  22:34 17  26:14 18  30:42 17  33:54 17  43:33 20  45:17 21  45:50 20  46:21 21 00:46:21
    17900 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:34 21  01:49 15  01:08 18  00:58 20  04:53 20  01:59 17  01:57 19  02:20 19  01:25 18  04:31 19  03:40 20  04:28 17  03:12 19  09:39 20  01:44 19  00:33 12  00:31 16
                                                    00:55     00:45     00:29     00:23     03:19     00:31     00:38     00:51     00:48     02:25     02:00     02:46     01:17     07:52     00:47     00:11     00:07   
 22. Renee Aluste               00:50:12 17:27:20   00:52 14  02:17  8  03:21 12  04:09 12  06:51 12  08:26 12  10:13 12  12:19 13  13:25 13  17:25 14  20:55 14  41:45 22  44:43 22  47:53 22  49:13 22  49:45 22  50:12 22 00:50:12
    12062 PKHK                                      00:52 14  01:25  7  01:04 16  00:48 16  02:42 11  01:35 14  01:47 14  02:06 10  01:06 15  04:00 15  03:30 16  20:50 22  02:58 14  03:10 10  01:20 11  00:32 10  00:27 11
                                                    00:13     00:21     00:25     00:13     01:08     00:07     00:28     00:37     00:29     01:54     01:50     19:08     01:03     01:23     00:23     00:10     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     01:04     00:39     00:35     01:34     00:49     01:15     01:24     00:37     02:06     01:40     01:30     01:55     01:47     00:57     00:22     00:22   00:19:15

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 46)  13.( 40)  14.( 43)  15.( 39)  16.( 38)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:22:37 17:50:22   00:35 10  01:30  5  02:29  3  03:28  1  04:42  1  05:45  1  06:25  1  08:42  2  10:18  4  11:53  2  13:57  2  15:48  2  16:56  2  18:35  1  20:35  1  21:33  1  22:10  1  22:37  1 00:22:37
     3717 Võru                                      00:35 10  00:55  3  00:59  2  00:59  2  01:14  2  01:03  3  00:40  1  02:17  2  01:36  5  01:35  2  02:04  1  01:51  1  01:08  8  01:39  1  02:00  2  00:58  4  00:37  9  00:27  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anti Sõukand               00:23:29 17:14:45   00:30  5  01:18  1  02:19  1  03:36  5  04:47  2  05:46  2  06:35  2  08:35  1  09:35  1  11:04  1  13:24  1  15:19  1  16:53  1  19:02  2  21:39  2  22:28  2  23:00  2  23:29  2 00:23:29
     5030 Võru                                      00:30  5  00:48  1  01:01  3  01:17 12  01:11  1  00:59  2  00:49  9  02:00  1  01:00  1  01:29  1  02:20  3  01:55  2  01:34 14  02:09  2  02:37 11  00:49  1  00:32  5  00:29 10
                                                   -00:05    -00:07     00:02     00:18    -00:03    -00:04     00:09    -00:17    -00:36    -00:06     00:16     00:04     00:26     00:30     00:37    -00:09    -00:05     00:02   
  3. Andy Karjus                00:24:22 18:13:01   00:34  9  01:26  2  02:29  3  03:36  5  05:02  6  06:00  5  06:46  5  09:11  5  10:49  5  12:53  3  15:05  3  17:00  3  17:50  3  20:23  3  22:15  3  23:31  3  23:58  3  24:22  3 00:24:22
     6043 Võru                                      00:34  9  00:52  2  01:03  5  01:07  6  01:26  7  00:58  1  00:46  4  02:25  6  01:38  6  02:04  5  02:12  2  01:55  2  00:50  1  02:33  6  01:52  1  01:16 11  00:27  3  00:24  1
                                                   -00:01    -00:03     00:04     00:08     00:12    -00:05     00:06     00:08     00:02     00:29     00:08     00:04    -00:18     00:54    -00:08     00:18    -00:10    -00:03   
  4. Ülle Hollo                 00:27:51 16:52:47   00:32  6  01:40 10  03:03  9  04:15 10  05:59 10  07:03 10  07:49 10  10:40 10  12:13  9  14:15  6  16:37  4  18:57  4  19:49  4  22:54  4  25:24  4  26:43  4  27:19  4  27:51  4 00:27:51
    15275 Võru                                      00:32  6  01:08  9  01:23 10  01:12  9  01:44 13  01:04  5  00:46  4  02:51  9  01:33  4  02:02  4  02:22  4  02:20  6  00:52  2  03:05 13  02:30  8  01:19 12  00:36  8  00:32 12
                                                   -00:03     00:13     00:24     00:13     00:30     00:01     00:06     00:34    -00:03     00:27     00:18     00:29    -00:16     01:26     00:30     00:21    -00:01     00:05   
  5. Tõnu Tolm                  00:28:51 16:55:03   00:42 12  02:01 12  03:03  9  04:10  9  05:31  9  06:45  9  07:37  9  10:30  9  12:24 10  15:02  9  17:42  8  19:58  5  20:55  5  23:10  5  26:31  5  27:37  5  28:18  5  28:51  5 00:28:51
     2599 Võru                                      00:42 12  01:19 12  01:02  4  01:07  6  01:21  4  01:14 10  00:52 10  02:53 10  01:54 12  02:38  9  02:40  6  02:16  4  00:57  4  02:15  3  03:21 15  01:06  7  00:41 13  00:33 14
                                                    00:07     00:24     00:03     00:08     00:07     00:11     00:12     00:36     00:18     01:03     00:36     00:25    -00:11     00:36     01:21     00:08     00:04     00:06   
  6. Eno Lukk                   00:29:03 16:16:37   00:22  1  01:27  3  02:32  5  03:32  3  04:52  3  05:56  3  06:37  3  08:58  3  10:08  2  14:52  7  17:41  7  21:26 10  22:24 10  24:52  8  27:21  7  28:13  6  28:36  6  29:03  6 00:29:03
    15591 Haanja SK                                 00:22  1  01:05  8  01:05  7  01:00  3  01:20  3  01:04  5  00:41  2  02:21  3  01:10  3  04:44 17  02:49  9  03:45 14  00:58  5  02:28  4  02:29  6  00:52  2  00:23  1  00:27  5
                                                   -00:13     00:10     00:06     00:01     00:06     00:01     00:01     00:04    -00:26     03:09     00:45     01:54    -00:10     00:49     00:29    -00:06    -00:14     00:00   
  7. Hentrik Hein               00:29:09 16:16:35   00:22  1  01:31  7  02:36  7  03:34  4  04:56  4  05:59  4  06:41  4  09:04  4  10:12  3  14:55  8  17:44  9  21:32 11  22:27 11  24:55  9  27:24 10  28:18  7  28:43  7  29:09  7 00:29:09
    15597 Haanja SK                                 00:22  1  01:09 10  01:05  7  00:58  1  01:22  5  01:03  3  00:42  3  02:23  4  01:08  2  04:43 16  02:49  9  03:48 15  00:55  3  02:28  4  02:29  6  00:54  3  00:25  2  00:26  2
                                                   -00:13     00:14     00:06    -00:01     00:08     00:00     00:02     00:06    -00:28     03:08     00:45     01:57    -00:13     00:49     00:29    -00:04    -00:12    -00:01   
  8. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         00:29:18 15:27:33   00:32  6  01:34  8  02:52  8  04:01  8  05:29  8  06:39  8  07:26  8  10:19  8  11:58  8  15:22 11  17:59 10  20:43  9  21:43  6  24:32  6  27:07  6  28:18  7  28:52  8  29:18  8 00:29:18
    10189 Võru                                      00:32  6  01:02  6  01:18  9  01:09  8  01:28 10  01:10  9  00:47  6  02:53 10  01:39  7  03:24 15  02:37  5  02:44  8  01:00  6  02:49  8  02:35 10  01:11  9  00:34  6  00:26  2
                                                   -00:03     00:07     00:19     00:10     00:14     00:07     00:07     00:36     00:03     01:49     00:33     00:53    -00:08     01:10     00:35     00:13    -00:03    -00:01   
  9. Kairi Hein                 00:29:23 16:16:48   00:28  3  01:29  4  02:27  2  03:30  2  04:57  5  06:04  6  06:52  6  09:23  6  11:15  6  13:55  4  17:21  5  20:33  7  22:00  7  24:56 10  27:23  9  28:26  9  28:56  9  29:23  9 00:29:23
    15013 Haanja SK                                 00:28  3  01:01  4  00:58  1  01:03  4  01:27  9  01:07  7  00:48  7  02:31  7  01:52 11  02:40 10  03:26 14  03:12 11  01:27 11  02:56 11  02:27  4  01:03  6  00:30  4  00:27  5
                                                   -00:07     00:06    -00:01     00:04     00:13     00:04     00:08     00:14     00:16     01:05     01:22     01:21     00:19     01:17     00:27     00:05    -00:07     00:00   
 10. Kadri Parts                00:29:29 16:16:45   00:29  4  01:30  5  02:33  6  03:37  7  05:03  7  06:11  7  06:59  7  09:23  6  11:17  7  13:59  5  17:21  5  20:34  8  22:02  8  24:57 11  27:25 11  28:27 10  29:02 10  29:29 10 00:29:29
    10194 Võru                                      00:29  4  01:01  4  01:03  5  01:04  5  01:26  7  01:08  8  00:48  7  02:24  5  01:54 12  02:42 11  03:22 13  03:13 12  01:28 12  02:55 10  02:28  5  01:02  5  00:35  7  00:27  5
                                                   -00:06     00:06     00:04     00:05     00:12     00:05     00:08     00:07     00:18     01:07     01:18     01:22     00:20     01:16     00:28     00:04    -00:02     00:00   
 11. Erika Joonas               00:29:54 17:47:52   00:36 11  01:47 11  03:18 11  04:33 11  06:15 11  07:30 11  08:24 11  11:25 11  13:16 11  15:20 10  18:04 11  20:21  6  22:05  9  24:48  7  27:22  8  28:32 11  29:17 11  29:54 11 00:29:54
      359 Võru                                      00:36 11  01:11 11  01:31 11  01:15 11  01:42 12  01:15 11  00:54 11  03:01 12  01:51 10  02:04  5  02:44  7  02:17  5  01:44 16  02:43  7  02:34  9  01:10  8  00:45 15  00:37 17
                                                    00:01     00:16     00:32     00:16     00:28     00:12     00:14     00:44     00:15     00:29     00:40     00:26     00:36     01:04     00:34     00:12     00:08     00:10   
 12. Ellen Lembra               00:31:11 17:52:35   00:52 15  02:19 14  03:59 12  05:31 13  07:21 13  08:50 13  09:55 14  12:45 13  14:28 13  16:17 12  19:06 12  21:50 12  22:55 12  25:44 12  28:30 12  30:00 12  30:40 12  31:11 12 00:31:11
     2008 Kape                                      00:52 15  01:27 14  01:40 13  01:32 15  01:50 14  01:29 16  01:05 17  02:50  8  01:43  9  01:49  3  02:49  9  02:44  8  01:05  7  02:49  8  02:46 12  01:30 16  00:40 12  00:31 11
                                                    00:17     00:32     00:41     00:33     00:36     00:26     00:25     00:33     00:07     00:14     00:45     00:53    -00:03     01:10     00:46     00:32     00:03     00:04   
 13. Mihkel Parts               00:31:54 15:58:05   00:32  6  01:34  8  04:05 14  05:19 12  06:43 12  07:58 12  08:55 12  12:05 12  14:00 12  17:19 13  20:04 13  22:50 13  24:09 13  27:13 13  29:32 13  30:46 13  31:28 13  31:54 13 00:31:54
    10198 Võru                                      00:32  6  01:02  6  02:31 16  01:14 10  01:24  6  01:15 11  00:57 13  03:10 13  01:55 15  03:19 14  02:45  8  02:46 10  01:19  9  03:04 12  02:19  3  01:14 10  00:42 14  00:26  2
                                                   -00:03     00:07     01:32     00:15     00:10     00:12     00:17     00:53     00:19     01:44     00:41     00:55     00:11     01:25     00:19     00:16     00:05    -00:01   
 14. Sigrid Saluri              00:37:26 17:31:38   00:49 14  03:41 17  05:12 16  06:35 16  08:53 16  10:11 16  11:13 16  16:07 15  18:01 15  20:23 15  23:14 15  25:55 14  27:21 14  30:26 14  34:56 14  36:20 14  36:59 14  37:26 14 00:37:26
    12211 Kobras                                    00:49 14  02:52 17  01:31 11  01:23 13  02:18 17  01:18 13  01:02 15  04:54 16  01:54 12  02:22  7  02:51 12  02:41  7  01:26 10  03:05 13  04:30 17  01:24 13  00:39 11  00:27  5
                                                    00:14     01:57     00:32     00:24     01:04     00:15     00:22     02:37     00:18     00:47     00:47     00:50     00:18     01:26     02:30     00:26     00:02     00:00   
 15. Triinu Piirisild           00:38:38 17:47:39   00:56 16  02:25 15  04:13 15  05:42 15  07:34 14  08:53 14  09:47 13  14:07 14  15:48 14  18:12 14  22:00 14  26:39 15  28:16 15  32:36 15  35:59 15  37:27 15  38:05 15  38:38 15 00:38:38
    15008 Võru                                      00:56 16  01:29 15  01:48 14  01:29 14  01:52 15  01:19 14  00:54 11  04:20 15  01:41  8  02:24  8  03:48 17  04:39 17  01:37 15  04:20 16  03:23 16  01:28 15  00:38 10  00:33 14
                                                    00:21     00:34     00:49     00:30     00:38     00:16     00:14     02:03     00:05     00:49     01:44     02:48     00:29     02:41     01:23     00:30     00:01     00:06   
 16. Krista Kõlli               00:40:53 17:28:45   00:48 13  02:08 13  04:02 13  05:41 14  07:42 15  09:25 15  10:29 15  16:20 16  18:28 16  21:31 16  25:00 16  29:02 16  30:33 16  34:14 16  37:33 16  39:28 16  40:19 16  40:53 16 00:40:53
    15393 Võru                                      00:48 13  01:20 13  01:54 15  01:39 16  02:01 16  01:43 17  01:04 16  05:51 17  02:08 16  03:03 12  03:29 15  04:02 16  01:31 13  03:41 15  03:19 14  01:55 17  00:51 17  00:34 16
                                                    00:13     00:25     00:55     00:40     00:47     00:40     00:24     03:34     00:32     01:28     01:25     02:11     00:23     02:02     01:19     00:57     00:14     00:07   
 17. Annika Timpka              00:42:11 16:57:59   00:58 17  02:51 16  07:51 17  09:42 17  11:23 17  12:47 17  13:45 17  17:35 17  19:59 17  23:07 17  26:40 17  30:08 17  32:12 17  36:34 17  39:23 17  40:49 17  41:39 17  42:11 17 00:42:11
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     00:58 17  01:53 16  05:00 17  01:51 17  01:41 11  01:24 15  00:58 14  03:50 14  02:24 17  03:08 13  03:33 16  03:28 13  02:04 17  04:22 17  02:49 13  01:26 14  00:50 16  00:32 12
                                                    00:23     00:58     04:01     00:52     00:27     00:21     00:18     01:33     00:48     01:33     01:29     01:37     00:56     02:43     00:49     00:28     00:13     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:22     00:48     00:58     00:58     01:11     00:58     00:40     02:00     01:00     01:29     02:04     01:51     00:50     01:39     01:52     00:49     00:23     00:24   00:20:16

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 14 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 40)  12.( 37)  13.( 45)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:21:45 16:52:44   00:43  1  02:35  3  03:37  2  05:14  2  06:27  2  07:59  1  09:36  1  12:25  1  15:07  3  16:14  1  18:51  1  19:33  1  20:50  1  21:22  1  21:45  1 00:21:45
    15012 Võru                                      00:43  1  01:52  3  01:02  2  01:37  1  01:13  1  01:32  1  01:37  1  02:49  6  02:42  4  01:07  1  02:37  1  00:42  1  01:17  1  00:32  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:22:37 16:54:23   00:56  5  02:48  4  03:58  4  05:48  4  07:09  4  08:47  3  10:41  3  12:50  3  15:06  2  16:24  2  19:10  2  20:08  2  21:35  2  22:11  2  22:37  2 00:22:37
     3685 Võru                                      00:56  5  01:52  3  01:10  3  01:50  4  01:21  2  01:38  2  01:54  4  02:09  4  02:16  1  01:18  3  02:46  2  00:58  3  01:27  4  00:36  3  00:26  3
                                                    00:13     00:00     00:08     00:13     00:08     00:06     00:17    -00:40    -00:26     00:11     00:09     00:16     00:10     00:04     00:03   
  3. Epp Voitka                 00:23:07 17:28:44   00:55  4  02:28  2  03:40  3  05:28  3  06:52  3  08:36  2  10:22  2  12:30  2  15:02  1  16:27  3  19:24  3  20:26  3  21:54  3  22:37  3  23:07  3 00:23:07
    16421 Võru                                      00:55  4  01:33  2  01:12  5  01:48  3  01:24  3  01:44  3  01:46  2  02:08  3  02:32  3  01:25  4  02:57  4  01:02  5  01:28  5  00:43  5  00:30  5
                                                    00:12    -00:19     00:10     00:11     00:11     00:12     00:09    -00:41    -00:10     00:18     00:20     00:20     00:11     00:11     00:07   
  4. Lauri Pähn                 00:24:13 14:55:54   00:48  2  02:11  1  03:10  1  04:50  1  06:14  1  09:08  4  11:09  4  13:33  4  16:24  4  17:37  4  21:05  4  21:47  4  23:07  4  23:43  4  24:13  4 00:24:13
    16666 Võru                                      00:48  2  01:23  1  00:59  1  01:40  2  01:24  3  02:54  8  02:01  5  02:24  5  02:51  5  01:13  2  03:28  5  00:42  1  01:20  2  00:36  3  00:30  5
                                                    00:05    -00:29    -00:03     00:03     00:11     01:22     00:24    -00:25     00:09     00:06     00:51     00:00     00:03     00:04     00:07   
  5. Ats Virumäe                00:24:52 17:11:35   00:54  3  04:00  5  05:10  5  07:05  5  08:37  5  10:41  5  12:28  5  14:33  5  16:54  5  18:36  5  21:32  5  22:30  5  23:54  5  24:27  5  24:52  5 00:24:52
     3803 Võru                                      00:54  3  03:06  5  01:10  3  01:55  5  01:32  5  02:04  4  01:47  3  02:05  2  02:21  2  01:42  5  02:56  3  00:58  3  01:24  3  00:33  2  00:25  2
                                                    00:11     01:14     00:08     00:18     00:19     00:32     00:10    -00:44    -00:21     00:35     00:19     00:16     00:07     00:01     00:02   
  6. Heli Viks                  00:35:40 16:14:36   01:21  7  05:51  7  07:26  7  09:39  8  12:49  8  15:09  8  17:52  8  20:46  7  25:00  6  27:01  6  31:09  6  32:21  6  34:07  6  35:00  6  35:40  6 00:35:40
     5017 Võru                                      01:21  7  04:30  8  01:35  8  02:13  7  03:10  8  02:20  6  02:43  8  02:54  7  04:14  6  02:01  7  04:08  7  01:12  7  01:46  7  00:53  7  00:40  8
                                                    00:38     02:38     00:33     00:36     01:57     00:48     01:06     00:05     01:32     00:54     01:31     00:30     00:29     00:21     00:17   
  7. Tauri Samodelkin           00:37:13 16:24:07   02:29  8  06:29  8  07:43  8  09:38  7  11:47  7  14:25  7  16:37  7  21:02  8  26:06  7  29:30  7  32:59  7  34:04  7  35:44  7  36:45  7  37:13  7 00:37:13
     5022 Võru                                      02:29  8  04:00  7  01:14  6  01:55  5  02:09  6  02:38  7  02:12  6  04:25  8  05:04  7  03:24  8  03:29  6  01:05  6  01:40  6  01:01  8  00:28  4
                                                    01:46     02:08     00:12     00:18     00:56     01:06     00:35     01:36     02:22     02:17     00:52     00:23     00:23     00:29     00:05   
  8. Marko Kokk                 00:39:39 17:48:14   01:14  6  04:32  6  05:52  6  08:14  6  10:29  6  12:34  6  14:49  6  16:48  6  27:42  8  29:37  8  33:58  8  35:18  8  38:16  8  39:02  8  39:39  8 00:39:39
    17227 Võru                                      01:14  6  03:18  6  01:20  7  02:22  8  02:15  7  02:05  5  02:15  7  01:59  1  10:54  8  01:55  6  04:21  8  01:20  8  02:58  8  00:46  6  00:37  7
                                                    00:31     01:26     00:18     00:45     01:02     00:33     00:38    -00:50     08:12     00:48     01:44     00:38     01:41     00:14     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:23     00:59     01:37     01:13     01:32     01:37     01:59     02:16     01:07     02:37     00:42     01:17     00:32     00:23   00:19:57

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 14 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 43)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ave Visnapuu               00:26:31 17:05:02   01:29  3  03:45  1  05:48  1  07:12  1  09:39  1  12:05  1  12:33  1  13:42  1  17:28  1  18:54  1  23:03  1  23:58  1  25:19  1  26:02  1  26:31  1 00:26:31
    17887 Verijäve                                  01:29  3  02:16  1  02:03  3  01:24  3  02:27  2  02:26  4  00:28  2  01:09  5  03:46  7  01:26  3  04:09  3  00:55  8  01:21  2  00:43  3  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aliis Visnapuu             00:26:39 17:04:52   01:37  5  03:59  2  05:56  2  07:15  2  09:47  2  12:13  2  12:41  2  13:55  2  17:36  2  19:02  2  23:27  2  24:17  2  25:34  2  26:10  2  26:39  2 00:26:39
    17890 Puiga PK                                  01:37  5  02:22  2  01:57  2  01:19  2  02:32  3  02:26  4  00:28  2  01:14  6  03:41  5  01:26  3  04:25  5  00:50  5  01:17  1  00:36  1  00:29  2
                                                    00:08     00:06    -00:06    -00:05     00:05     00:00     00:00     00:05    -00:05     00:00     00:16    -00:05    -00:04    -00:07     00:00   
  3. Taavi Perv                 00:28:03 15:57:04   01:09  1  04:53  3  07:31  3  10:22  3  12:23  3  13:58  3  14:25  3  15:17  3  18:58  3  20:05  3  24:43  3  25:24  3  26:52  3  27:30  3  28:03  3 00:28:03
    15698 Võru                                      01:09  1  03:44  6  02:38  5  02:51  7  02:01  1  01:35  2  00:27  1  00:52  2  03:41  5  01:07  1  04:38  6  00:41  1  01:28  4  00:38  2  00:33  5
                                                   -00:20     01:28     00:35     01:27    -00:26    -00:51    -00:01    -00:17    -00:05    -00:19     00:29    -00:14     00:07    -00:05     00:04   
  4. Marianne Hermann           00:36:52 17:24:37   02:10  7  05:28  4  08:00  4  10:35  4  14:32  4  17:10  4  17:58  4  19:24  4  23:01  4  25:43  4  31:26  4  32:20  4  34:42  4  36:02  4  36:52  4 00:36:52
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 02:10  7  03:18  5  02:32  4  02:35  5  03:57  4  02:38  6  00:48  7  01:26  7  03:37  4  02:42  6  05:43  7  00:54  7  02:22  8  01:20  8  00:50  8
                                                    00:41     01:02     00:29     01:11     01:30     00:12     00:20     00:17    -00:09     01:16     01:34    -00:01     01:01     00:37     00:21   
  5. Talvi Trell                00:46:31 16:51:54   01:30  4  08:33  6  11:24  6  21:44  6  27:10  6  30:07  6  30:39  6  31:43  6  35:53  6  38:24  6  42:45  5  43:36  5  45:05  5  45:54  5  46:31  5 00:46:31
     5021 Võru                                      01:30  4  07:03  8  02:51  6  10:20  9  05:26  5  02:57  8  00:32  6  01:04  3  04:10  8  02:31  5  04:21  4  00:51  6  01:29  6  00:49  5  00:37  6
                                                    00:01     04:47     00:48     08:56     02:59     00:31     00:04    -00:05     00:24     01:05     00:12    -00:04     00:08     00:06     00:08   
  6. Antti Sikk                 00:49:30 16:55:19   01:16  2  19:19  7  21:12  7  26:28  7  33:15  7  34:41  7  35:10  7  35:58  7  38:21  7  39:36  7  45:45  7  46:26  7  48:04  6  49:04  6  49:30  6 00:49:30
    15272 Võru                                      01:16  2  18:03  9  01:53  1  05:16  8  06:47  6  01:26  1  00:29  5  00:48  1  02:23  1  01:15  2  06:09  8  00:41  1  01:38  7  01:00  6  00:26  1
                                                   -00:13     15:47    -00:10     03:52     04:20    -01:00     00:01    -00:21    -01:23    -00:11     02:00    -00:14     00:17     00:17    -00:03   
  7. Karin Laine                00:50:45 16:03:46   02:06  6  06:02  5  09:18  5  12:01  5  20:46  5  24:24  5  25:20  5  27:14  5  32:14  5  36:26  5  43:19  6  45:27  6  48:11  7  49:54  7  50:45  7 00:50:45
     1116 Võru                                      02:06  6  03:56  7  03:16  7  02:43  6  08:45  9  03:38  9  00:56  9  01:54  9  05:00  9  04:12  9  06:53  9  02:08  9  02:44  9  01:43  9  00:51  9
                                                    00:37     01:40     01:13     01:19     06:18     01:12     00:28     00:45     01:14     02:46     02:44     01:13     01:23     01:00     00:22   
  8. Vampula Oper               01:00:31 16:47:40   22:19  8  24:57  8  32:35  8  34:17  8  42:15  8  44:38  8  45:31  8  46:37  8  50:06  8  53:04  8  57:05  8  57:49  8  59:12  8  60:00  8  60:31  8 01:00:31
    10195 Võru                                      22:19  8  02:38  3  07:38  9  01:42  4  07:58  7  02:23  3  00:53  8  01:06  4  03:29  3  02:58  8  04:01  1  00:44  4  01:23  3  00:48  4  00:31  4
                                                    20:50     00:22     05:35     00:18     05:31    -00:03     00:25    -00:03    -00:17     01:32    -00:08    -00:11     00:02     00:05     00:02   
  9. Maria Oper                 01:02:03 16:46:46   22:39  9  25:47  9  33:24  9  34:42  9  43:05  9  45:44  9  46:12  9  47:54  9  51:03  9  53:55  9  58:01  9  58:44  9  60:12  9  61:16  9  62:03  9 01:02:03
    10196 Võru                                      22:39  9  03:08  4  07:37  8  01:18  1  08:23  8  02:39  7  00:28  2  01:42  8  03:09  2  02:52  7  04:06  2  00:43  3  01:28  4  01:04  7  00:47  7
                                                    21:10     00:52     05:34    -00:06     05:56     00:13     00:00     00:33    -00:37     01:26    -00:03    -00:12     00:07     00:21     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     02:16     01:53     01:18     02:01     01:26     00:27     00:48     02:23     01:07     04:01     00:41     01:17     00:36     00:26   00:21:49

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 10 KP 1,5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 37)   6.( 43)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 38)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Joosep Perv                00:09:29 16:27:10   00:22  1  00:37  1  01:12  1  02:09  1  02:56  1  04:29  1  05:44  1  07:20  1  08:24  1  08:59  1  09:29  1 00:09:29
    15696 Võru                                      00:22  1  00:15  1  00:35  1  00:57  1  00:47  1  01:33  1  01:15  1  01:36  2  01:04  1  00:35  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Padur                00:17:01 16:02:01   00:48 11  01:10  3  02:24  5  03:41  2  05:10  2  11:37 11  12:52  5  14:21  4  15:40  2  16:24  2  17:01  2 00:17:01
    17853 Puiga PK                                  00:48 11  00:22  2  01:14  5  01:17  2  01:29  2  06:27 30  01:15  1  01:29  1  01:19  2  00:44  2  00:37 11
                                                    00:26     00:07     00:39     00:20     00:42     04:54     00:00    -00:07     00:15     00:09     00:07   
  3. Marten Nappu               00:18:46 15:03:38   00:58 19  01:25 15  02:39  7  04:05  4  05:55  3  08:56  4  10:39  3  14:08  3  16:18  4  17:43  4  18:46  3 00:18:46
    17854 Puiga PK                                  00:58 19  00:27  4  01:14  5  01:26  4  01:50 10  03:01  9  01:43  4  03:29 23  02:10  6  01:25 20  01:03 22
                                                    00:36     00:12     00:39     00:29     01:03     01:28     00:28     01:53     01:06     00:50     00:33   
  4. Katrina Padur              00:18:50 15:03:36   00:58 19  01:21 12  02:42  8  04:02  3  05:55  3  08:48  3  10:34  2  14:03  2  16:09  3  17:34  3  18:50  4 00:18:50
    17855 Puiga PK                                  00:58 19  00:23  3  01:21  8  01:20  3  01:53 15  02:53  8  01:46  5  03:29 23  02:06  5  01:25 20  01:16 26
                                                    00:36     00:08     00:46     00:23     01:06     01:20     00:31     01:53     01:02     00:50     00:46   
  5. Karola Sepp                00:20:38 16:53:43   00:42  7  01:14  7  02:16  2  04:14  5  06:20  7  11:22  8  13:19  7  15:55  7  18:13  6  19:07  5  20:38  5 00:20:38
    17892 Puiga lasteaed                            00:42  7  00:32  8  01:02  2  01:58 10  02:06 18  05:02 27  01:57  7  02:36  9  02:18  7  00:54  6  01:31 30
                                                    00:20     00:17     00:27     01:01     01:19     03:29     00:42     01:00     01:14     00:19     01:01   
  5. Krista Tammisto            00:20:38 16:53:43   00:42  7  01:14  7  02:16  2  04:14  5  06:20  7  11:22  8  13:19  7  15:55  7  18:13  6  19:07  5  20:38  5 00:20:38
    17893 Kose                                      00:42  7  00:32  8  01:02  2  01:58 10  02:06 18  05:02 27  01:57  7  02:36  9  02:18  7  00:54  6  01:31 30
                                                    00:20     00:17     00:27     01:01     01:19     03:29     00:42     01:00     01:14     00:19     01:01   
  5. Margo Sepp                 00:20:38 16:53:43   00:42  7  01:14  7  02:16  2  04:14  5  06:20  7  11:22  8  13:19  7  15:55  7  18:13  6  19:07  5  20:38  5 00:20:38
    17894 Kose                                      00:42  7  00:32  8  01:02  2  01:58 10  02:06 18  05:02 27  01:57  7  02:36  9  02:18  7  00:54  6  01:31 30
                                                    00:20     00:17     00:27     01:01     01:19     03:29     00:42     01:00     01:14     00:19     01:01   
  8. Mia Mai Huik               00:20:54 17:05:22   00:41  6  01:12  5  02:27  6  04:25  8  06:14  6  09:37  5  11:54  4  14:44  5  18:32  9  20:02  8  20:54  8 00:20:54
    17896 Võru                                      00:41  6  00:31  6  01:15  7  01:58 10  01:49  9  03:23 10  02:17 19  02:50 12  03:48 24  01:30 23  00:52 20
                                                    00:19     00:16     00:40     01:01     01:02     01:50     01:02     01:14     02:44     00:55     00:22   
  9. Glenn Välimäe              00:21:02 14:39:11   00:28  2  00:55  2  02:49 10  04:26  9  05:57  5  08:32  2  12:53  6  14:54  6  17:57  5  20:30  9  21:02  9 00:21:02
    17850 Puiga PK                                  00:28  2  00:27  4  01:54 15  01:37  5  01:31  4  02:35  3  04:21 34  02:01  3  03:03 18  02:33 31  00:32  3
                                                    00:06     00:12     01:19     00:40     00:44     01:02     03:06     00:25     01:59     01:58     00:02   
 10. Olev Piirisild             00:21:04 18:28:41   00:35  4  01:10  3  02:47  9  05:10 10  07:58 12  11:47 12  13:50 11  16:24 10  19:22 10  20:30  9  21:04 10 00:21:04
    15278 Võru                                      00:35  4  00:35 14  01:37 11  02:23 20  02:48 27  03:49 16  02:03 11  02:34  8  02:58 17  01:08 15  00:34  5
                                                    00:13     00:20     01:02     01:26     02:01     02:16     00:48     00:58     01:54     00:33     00:04   
 11. Jürgen Saarniit            00:21:34 16:20:23   00:34  3  01:12  5  04:29 22  06:21 17  09:11 21  12:00 15  13:46 10  16:58 11  19:29 11  21:02 11  21:34 11 00:21:34
    17889 Puiga lasteaed                            00:34  3  00:38 18  03:17 32  01:52  8  02:50 28  02:49  6  01:46  5  03:12 16  02:31 11  01:33 27  00:32  3
                                                    00:12     00:23     02:42     00:55     02:03     01:16     00:31     01:36     01:27     00:58     00:02   
 12. Emeli Aher                 00:21:42 16:53:48   01:17 24  02:14 24  04:01 17  06:17 14  07:51 10  12:27 18  14:57 21  17:15 14  20:10 13  21:02 11  21:42 12 00:21:42
    17903 Võru KrG                                  01:17 24  00:57 33  01:47 12  02:16 17  01:34  5  04:36 23  02:30 23  02:18  4  02:55 16  00:52  5  00:40 14
                                                    00:55     00:42     01:12     01:19     00:47     03:03     01:15     00:42     01:51     00:17     00:10   
 13. Markus Smit                00:21:58 16:19:56   01:04 21  01:40 21  04:50 25  06:46 23  09:33 22  12:21 16  14:18 14  17:21 16  19:53 12  21:27 13  21:58 13 00:21:58
    17888 Puiga lasteaed                            01:04 21  00:36 15  03:10 31  01:56  9  02:47 26  02:48  5  01:57  7  03:03 15  02:32 12  01:34 28  00:31  2
                                                    00:42     00:21     02:35     00:59     02:00     01:15     00:42     01:27     01:28     00:59     00:01   
 14. Lauri Lepik                00:22:09 16:53:50   01:14 23  02:13 23  04:01 17  06:13 13  07:56 11  12:30 19  14:57 21  17:17 15  20:20 14  21:35 14  22:09 14 00:22:09
    17847 Võru KrG                                  01:14 23  00:59 34  01:48 13  02:12 16  01:43  6  04:34 22  02:27 22  02:20  5  03:03 18  01:15 18  00:34  5
                                                    00:52     00:44     01:13     01:15     00:56     03:01     01:12     00:44     01:59     00:40     00:04   
 15. Merili Jakovets            00:22:27 16:47:42   00:51 15  01:36 19  03:31 13  06:20 16  08:19 14  12:25 17  14:50 18  18:13 19  20:35 15  21:49 15  22:27 15 00:22:27
    17860 Puiga PK                                  00:51 15  00:45 27  01:55 16  02:49 22  01:59 17  04:06 18  02:25 21  03:23 21  02:22 10  01:14 17  00:38 12
                                                    00:29     00:30     01:20     01:52     01:12     02:33     01:10     01:47     01:18     00:39     00:08   
 16. Enriike Hingus             00:22:32 14:22:25   01:54 27  02:42 27  04:49 24  08:45 30  11:16 25  15:02 23  17:10 23  19:32 23  21:09 22  21:57 16  22:32 16 00:22:32
    17848 Puiga PK                                  01:54 27  00:48 30  02:07 22  03:56 32  02:31 25  03:46 14  02:08 15  02:22  6  01:37  3  00:48  4  00:35  8
                                                    01:32     00:33     01:32     02:59     01:44     02:13     00:53     00:46     00:33     00:13     00:05   
 17. Kaarel Lett                00:22:34 14:22:24   01:57 28  02:44 29  04:52 29  08:48 31  11:18 26  15:05 24  17:12 24  19:34 24  21:14 23  21:59 17  22:34 17 00:22:34
    17849 Puiga PK                                  01:57 28  00:47 29  02:08 23  03:56 32  02:30 24  03:47 15  02:07 13  02:22  6  01:40  4  00:45  3  00:35  8
                                                    01:35     00:32     01:33     02:59     01:43     02:14     00:52     00:46     00:36     00:10     00:05   
 17. Janar Oja                  00:22:34 14:45:03   00:40  5  01:18 10  03:29 11  06:31 18  08:18 13  10:52  6  14:40 15  17:56 17  21:00 18  21:59 17  22:34 17 00:22:34
    17851 Puiga PK                                  00:40  5  00:38 18  02:11 25  03:02 26  01:47  8  02:34  2  03:48 33  03:16 18  03:04 20  00:59 11  00:35  8
                                                    00:18     00:23     01:36     02:05     01:00     01:01     02:33     01:40     02:00     00:24     00:05   
 19. Meelis Lätte               00:22:47 14:45:02   00:42  7  01:20 11  03:33 14  06:53 24  08:22 15  11:09  7  14:43 16  17:59 18  21:03 19  22:03 19  22:47 19 00:22:47
    17852 Puiga PK                                  00:42  7  00:38 18  02:13 26  03:20 28  01:29  2  02:47  4  03:34 31  03:16 18  03:04 20  01:00 13  00:44 15
                                                    00:20     00:23     01:38     02:23     00:42     01:14     02:19     01:40     02:00     00:25     00:14   
 20. Rainek Kuura               00:23:07 18:14:57   00:50 13  01:24 13  04:12 19  06:31 18  08:23 16  11:52 13  14:01 12  16:59 12  20:45 16  22:17 20  23:07 20 00:23:07
     5244 KVÜÕA                                     00:50 13  00:34 12  02:48 29  02:19 18  01:52 12  03:29 11  02:09 16  02:58 13  03:46 22  01:32 24  00:50 18
                                                    00:28     00:19     02:13     01:22     01:05     01:56     00:54     01:22     02:42     00:57     00:20   
 20. Kristin Kuura              00:23:07 18:14:57   00:50 13  01:24 13  04:12 19  06:31 18  08:23 16  11:52 13  14:01 12  16:59 12  20:45 16  22:17 20  23:07 20 00:23:07
    17905 Võru                                      00:50 13  00:34 12  02:48 29  02:19 18  01:52 12  03:29 11  02:09 16  02:58 13  03:46 22  01:32 24  00:50 18
                                                    00:28     00:19     02:13     01:22     01:05     01:56     00:54     01:22     02:42     00:57     00:20   
 22. Anna Leena Kolbakov        00:23:24 16:47:43   00:51 15  01:36 19  03:37 15  06:31 18  08:23 16  12:32 20  14:51 19  18:14 20  21:06 20  22:46 23  23:24 22 00:23:24
    17891 Puiga PK                                  00:51 15  00:45 27  02:01 18  02:54 25  01:52 12  04:09 19  02:19 20  03:23 21  02:52 15  01:40 30  00:38 12
                                                    00:29     00:30     01:26     01:57     01:05     02:36     01:04     01:47     01:48     01:05     00:08   
 23. Ameli Randmäe              00:23:56 16:47:44   00:53 17  01:30 17  03:38 16  06:40 22  08:30 20  12:46 22  14:53 20  18:29 22  21:06 20  22:43 22  23:56 23 00:23:56
    17859 Puiga PK                                  00:53 17  00:37 16  02:08 23  03:02 26  01:50 10  04:16 21  02:07 13  03:36 26  02:37 13  01:37 29  01:13 25
                                                    00:31     00:22     01:33     02:05     01:03     02:43     00:52     02:00     01:33     01:02     00:43   
 24. Kaspar Kivioja             00:24:40 18:13:22   00:54 18  01:35 18  03:30 12  06:01 12  08:23 16  12:34 21  14:43 16  18:22 21  22:23 24  23:55 24  24:40 24 00:24:40
    17904 Puiga lasteaed                            00:54 18  00:41 23  01:55 16  02:31 21  02:22 23  04:11 20  02:09 16  03:39 27  04:01 27  01:32 24  00:45 16
                                                    00:32     00:26     01:20     01:34     01:35     02:38     00:54     02:03     02:57     00:57     00:15   
 25. Arti Raudvassar            00:30:38 16:45:40   01:04 21  01:44 22  10:21 34  12:23 33  14:21 32  18:04 31  21:46 32  25:42 28  28:26 25  29:52 25  30:38 25 00:30:38
    17895 Puiga PK                                  01:04 21  00:40 21  08:37 34  02:02 14  01:58 16  03:43 13  03:42 32  03:56 28  02:44 14  01:26 22  00:46 17
                                                    00:42     00:25     08:02     01:05     01:11     02:10     02:27     02:20     01:40     00:51     00:16   
 26. Karel Kuragin              00:30:57 18:06:33   00:48 11  01:28 16  08:15 33  10:26 32  15:17 34  19:14 32  21:18 31  24:52 25  29:05 26  30:23 28  30:57 26 00:30:57
    15707 Võru                                      00:48 11  00:40 21  06:47 33  02:11 15  04:51 32  03:57 17  02:04 12  03:34 25  04:13 28  01:18 19  00:34  5
                                                    00:26     00:25     06:12     01:14     04:04     02:24     00:49     01:58     03:09     00:43     00:04   
 27. Zeline Sool                00:35:35 16:42:47   01:40 25  02:28 25  05:11 30  08:02 25  10:14 23  17:26 28  20:01 29  25:19 26  29:13 27  30:08 26  35:35 27 00:35:35
    17901 Puiga lasteaed                            01:40 25  00:48 30  02:43 27  02:51 23  02:12 21  07:12 31  02:35 24  05:18 29  03:54 25  00:55  9  05:27 33
                                                    01:18     00:33     02:08     01:54     01:25     05:39     01:20     03:42     02:50     00:20     04:57   
 27. Stella Sool                00:35:35 16:42:47   01:40 25  02:28 25  05:11 30  08:02 25  10:14 23  17:26 28  20:01 29  25:19 26  29:13 27  30:08 26  35:35 27 00:35:35
    17902 Puiga lasteaed                            01:40 25  00:48 30  02:43 27  02:51 23  02:12 21  07:12 31  02:35 24  05:18 29  03:54 25  00:55  9  05:27 33
                                                    01:18     00:33     02:08     01:54     01:25     05:39     01:20     03:42     02:50     00:20     04:57   
 29. Eveli Kuklane              00:36:18 17:42:42   02:06 29  02:47 30  04:51 26  08:12 27  11:33 27  16:22 25  19:52 26  25:53 29  31:21 29  34:59 29  36:18 29 00:36:18
    17899 Rõuge                                     02:06 29  00:41 23  02:04 19  03:21 29  03:21 29  04:49 24  03:30 28  06:01 31  05:28 30  03:38 32  01:19 27
                                                    01:44     00:26     01:29     02:24     02:34     03:16     02:15     04:25     04:24     03:03     00:49   
 29. Mattias Kuklane            00:36:18 17:42:42   02:06 29  02:47 30  04:51 26  08:12 27  11:33 27  16:22 25  19:52 26  25:53 29  31:21 29  34:59 29  36:18 29 00:36:18
    17897 Rõuge                                     02:06 29  00:41 23  02:04 19  03:21 29  03:21 29  04:49 24  03:30 28  06:01 31  05:28 30  03:38 32  01:19 27
                                                    01:44     00:26     01:29     02:24     02:34     03:16     02:15     04:25     04:24     03:03     00:49   
 29. Lukas Kuklane              00:36:18 17:42:42   02:06 29  02:47 30  04:51 26  08:12 27  11:33 27  16:22 25  19:52 26  25:53 29  31:21 29  34:59 29  36:18 29 00:36:18
    17898 Rõuge                                     02:06 29  00:41 23  02:04 19  03:21 29  03:21 29  04:49 24  03:30 28  06:01 31  05:28 30  03:38 32  01:19 27
                                                    01:44     00:26     01:29     02:24     02:34     03:16     02:15     04:25     04:24     03:03     00:49   
 32. Rager Alla                 00:37:00 14:54:54   03:17 34  03:54 34  05:47 32  12:57 34  14:43 33  17:32 30  19:08 25  30:15 34  35:08 32  36:07 32  37:00 32 00:37:00
    17856 Puiga PK                                  03:17 34  00:37 16  01:53 14  07:10 34  01:46  7  02:49  6  01:36  3  11:07 34  04:53 29  00:59 11  00:53 21
                                                    02:55     00:22     01:18     06:13     00:59     01:16     00:21     09:31     03:49     00:24     00:23   
 33. Tanel Parm                 00:46:50 15:01:53   02:10 32  02:43 28  04:13 21  05:56 11  13:54 30  22:01 33  24:36 33  27:53 32  44:39 33  45:46 33  46:50 33 00:46:50
    17858 Puiga PK                                  02:10 32  00:33 11  01:30 10  01:43  6  07:58 33  08:07 33  02:35 24  03:17 20  16:46 34  01:07 14  01:04 23
                                                    01:48     00:18     00:55     00:46     07:11     06:34     01:20     01:41     15:42     00:32     00:34   
 34. Egert Mast                 00:47:12 15:01:29   02:35 33  03:06 33  04:33 23  06:17 14  14:16 31  22:30 34  25:06 34  28:21 33  44:59 34  46:07 34  47:12 34 00:47:12
    17857 Puiga PK                                  02:35 33  00:31  6  01:27  9  01:44  7  07:59 34  08:14 34  02:36 27  03:15 17  16:38 33  01:08 15  01:05 24
                                                    02:13     00:16     00:52     00:47     07:12     06:41     01:21     01:39     15:34     00:33     00:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:22     00:15     00:35     00:57     00:47     01:33     01:15     01:29     01:04     00:35     00:30   00:09:22


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/22/2011 12:42:11 AM OK Võru