Puiga kolmapäevak 21.09.2011

21.09.2011
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 16 KP 3,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15280 Anneli Johanson           Võru        00:43:20
M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 3,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:25:19
  2. 2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru        00:25:38
  2. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:25:38
  4. 5015 Rait Ernits               Võru        00:26:43
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 3,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1493 Raido Mitt                Kobras      00:20:17
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:25:20
  3.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      00:28:27
  4.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  00:30:32
  5. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        00:35:52
  6. 5034 Ainar Raju                Võru        00:39:59
  7.15711 Kristo Hütt               Kuperjanov  00:46:01
  8.16408 Kaspar Kaasla             Kuperjanov  00:46:17
  9.17900 Rainer Jõgeva             Kuperjanov  00:46:21
 10.12062 Renee Aluste              PKHK        00:50:12
M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 3,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:24:37
  2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:26:23
  3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:26:35
  4.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Kuerjanovi  00:29:55
  5.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:31:54
  6. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        00:40:32
  7.15279 Urmas Johanson            Võru        00:43:56
RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:40:53
M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:23:29
  2.15591 Eno Lukk                  Haanja SK   00:29:03
  3.15597 Hentrik Hein              Haanja SK   00:29:09
  4.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        00:29:18
  5.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:31:54
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:24:22
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:28:51
N18 Rada (2): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja SK   00:29:23
N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:22:37
  2.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:27:51
  3.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:38:38
N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:29:29
  2.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:29:54
  3. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:31:11
  4.12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras      00:37:26
  5.14022 Annika Timpka             KVÜÕA       00:42:11
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 2,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17227 Marko Kokk                Võru        00:39:39
M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 2,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:24:13
  2. 5022 Tauri Samodelkin          Võru        00:37:13
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 2,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:22:37
  2. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:24:52
N16 Rada (3): 14 KP 2,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:21:45
N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 2,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:23:07
  2. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:35:40
RADA4 Rada (4): 14 KP 2,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17887 Ave Visnapuu              Verijäve    00:26:31
  2.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:28:03
  3.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        01:00:31
M12 Rada (4): 14 KP 2,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        00:49:30
N12 Rada (4): 14 KP 2,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17890 Aliis Visnapuu            Puiga PK    00:26:39
N60 Rada (4): 14 KP 2,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:36:52
  2. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:46:31
  3. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        00:50:45
  4.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        01:02:03
RADA5 Rada (5): 10 KP 1,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17893 Krista Tammisto           Kose        00:20:38
  1.17894 Margo Sepp                Kose        00:20:38
  3.17850 Glenn Välimäe             Puiga PK    00:21:02
  4.17851 Janar Oja                 Puiga PK    00:22:34
  5.17852 Meelis Lätte              Puiga PK    00:22:47
  6. 5244 Rainek Kuura              KVÜÕA       00:23:07
  7.17899 Eveli Kuklane             Rõuge       00:36:18
M10 Rada (5): 10 KP 1,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:09:29
  2.17853 Lauri Padur               Puiga PK    00:17:01
  3.17854 Marten Nappu              Puiga PK    00:18:46
  4.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:21:04
  5.17889 Jürgen Saarniit           Puiga last  00:21:34
  6.17888 Markus Smit               Puiga last  00:21:58
  7.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru KrG    00:22:09
  8.17848 Enriike Hingus            Puiga PK    00:22:32
  9.17849 Kaarel Lett               Puiga PK    00:22:34
 10.17904 Kaspar Kivioja            Puiga last  00:24:40
 11.17895 Arti Raudvassar           Puiga PK    00:30:38
 12.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:30:57
 13.17898 Lukas Kuklane             Rõuge       00:36:18
 13.17897 Mattias Kuklane           Rõuge       00:36:18
 15.17856 Rager Alla                Puiga PK    00:37:00
 16.17858 Tanel Parm                Puiga PK    00:46:50
 17.17857 Egert Mast                Puiga PK    00:47:12
N10 Rada (5): 10 KP 1,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17855 Katrina Padur             Puiga PK    00:18:50
  2.17892 Karola Sepp               Puiga last  00:20:38
  3.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:20:54
  4.17903 Emeli Aher                Võru KrG    00:21:42
  5.17860 Merili Jakovets           Puiga PK    00:22:27
  6.17905 Kristin Kuura             Võru        00:23:07
  7.17891 Anna Leena Kolbakov       Puiga PK    00:23:24
  8.17859 Ameli Randmäe             Puiga PK    00:23:56
  9.17901 Zeline Sool               Puiga last  00:35:35
  9.17902 Stella Sool               Puiga last  00:35:35
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16038 Artur Arbus               EKV         00:28:19 16p
  2.16665 Merle Vidder                          00:53:36 15p
  3.16418 Sandra Sillaste           Puiga       00:52:35 11p
  4.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Võru        00:10:26 9p
  5.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru KrG    00:19:42 9p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 16 KP 3,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1493 Raido Mitt                Kobras      00:20:17
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:24:37
  3. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:25:19
  4. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:25:20
  5. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:25:38
  5. 2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru        00:25:38
  7. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:26:23
  8. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:26:35
  9. 5015 Rait Ernits               Võru        00:26:43
 10.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      00:28:27
 11.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Kuerjanovi  00:29:55
 12.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  00:30:32
 13.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:31:54
 14. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        00:35:52
 15. 5034 Ainar Raju                Võru        00:39:59
 16. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        00:40:32
 17.15280 Anneli Johanson           Võru        00:43:20
 18.15279 Urmas Johanson            Võru        00:43:56
 19.15711 Kristo Hütt               Kuperjanov  00:46:01
 20.16408 Kaspar Kaasla             Kuperjanov  00:46:17
 21.17900 Rainer Jõgeva             Kuperjanov  00:46:21
 22.12062 Renee Aluste              PKHK        00:50:12
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:22:37
  2. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:23:29
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:24:22
  4.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:27:51
  5. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:28:51
  6.15591 Eno Lukk                  Haanja SK   00:29:03
  7.15597 Hentrik Hein              Haanja SK   00:29:09
  8.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        00:29:18
  9.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja SK   00:29:23
 10.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:29:29
 11.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:29:54
 12. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:31:11
 13.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:31:54
 14.12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras      00:37:26
 15.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:38:38
 16.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:40:53
 17.14022 Annika Timpka             KVÜÕA       00:42:11
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 14 KP 2,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:21:45
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:22:37
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:23:07
  4.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:24:13
  5. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:24:52
  6. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:35:40
  7. 5022 Tauri Samodelkin          Võru        00:37:13
  8.17227 Marko Kokk                Võru        00:39:39
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 14 KP 2,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17887 Ave Visnapuu              Verijäve    00:26:31
  2.17890 Aliis Visnapuu            Puiga PK    00:26:39
  3.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:28:03
  4.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:36:52
  5. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:46:31
  6.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        00:49:30
  7. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        00:50:45
  8.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        01:00:31
  9.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        01:02:03
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 10 KP 1,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:09:29
  2.17853 Lauri Padur               Puiga PK    00:17:01
  3.17854 Marten Nappu              Puiga PK    00:18:46
  4.17855 Katrina Padur             Puiga PK    00:18:50
  5.17892 Karola Sepp               Puiga last  00:20:38
  5.17893 Krista Tammisto           Kose        00:20:38
  5.17894 Margo Sepp                Kose        00:20:38
  8.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:20:54
  9.17850 Glenn Välimäe             Puiga PK    00:21:02
 10.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:21:04
 11.17889 Jürgen Saarniit           Puiga last  00:21:34
 12.17903 Emeli Aher                Võru KrG    00:21:42
 13.17888 Markus Smit               Puiga last  00:21:58
 14.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru KrG    00:22:09
 15.17860 Merili Jakovets           Puiga PK    00:22:27
 16.17848 Enriike Hingus            Puiga PK    00:22:32
 17.17849 Kaarel Lett               Puiga PK    00:22:34
 17.17851 Janar Oja                 Puiga PK    00:22:34
 19.17852 Meelis Lätte              Puiga PK    00:22:47
 20. 5244 Rainek Kuura              KVÜÕA       00:23:07
 20.17905 Kristin Kuura             Võru        00:23:07
 22.17891 Anna Leena Kolbakov       Puiga PK    00:23:24
 23.17859 Ameli Randmäe             Puiga PK    00:23:56
 24.17904 Kaspar Kivioja            Puiga last  00:24:40
 25.17895 Arti Raudvassar           Puiga PK    00:30:38
 26.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:30:57
 27.17901 Zeline Sool               Puiga last  00:35:35
 27.17902 Stella Sool               Puiga last  00:35:35
 29.17899 Eveli Kuklane             Rõuge       00:36:18
 29.17897 Mattias Kuklane           Rõuge       00:36:18
 29.17898 Lukas Kuklane             Rõuge       00:36:18
 32.17856 Rager Alla                Puiga PK    00:37:00
 33.17858 Tanel Parm                Puiga PK    00:46:50
 34.17857 Egert Mast                Puiga PK    00:47:12

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/22/2011 12:42:04 AM OK Võru