Pikakannu 14.09.2011

14.09.2011
Korraldaja : OK Võru
Rajameister : Tõnu & Ats
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 37)  14.( 36)  15.( 35)  16.( 34)  17.( 33)  18.( 32)  19.( 31)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anti Sõukand               00:53:14 17:15:36   01:54  1  06:00  1  07:44  1  09:57  1  11:55  1  17:13  1  19:00  1  22:39  1  25:10  1  30:13  1  32:21  1  34:31  1  37:41  1  40:12  1  42:39  1  45:27  1  48:17  1  49:59  1  51:14  1  52:57  1  53:14  1 00:53:14
     5030 Võru                                      01:54  1  04:06  1  01:44  1  02:13  1  01:58  1  05:18  1  01:47  1  03:39  1  02:31  3  05:03  1  02:08  1  02:10  1  03:10  1  02:31  1  02:27  1  02:48  1  02:50  1  01:42  1  01:15  1  01:43  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Koskinen             01:17:15 17:14:31   02:14  2  10:40  2  13:47  2  17:46  3  21:52  2  30:32  2  33:21  2  40:30  2  42:20  2  48:48  2  51:19  2  53:56  2  57:15  2  60:10  2  63:41  2  67:06  2  70:52  2  73:10  2  74:32  2  76:56  2  77:15  2 01:17:15
     5038 Võru                                      02:14  2  08:26  3  03:07  2  03:59  3  04:06  2  08:40  3  02:49  2  07:09  2  01:50  2  06:28  2  02:31  2  02:37  3  03:19  2  02:55  2  03:31  3  03:25  3  03:46  2  02:18  3  01:22  2  02:24  2  00:19  2
                                                    00:20     04:20     01:23     01:46     02:08     03:22     01:02     03:30    -00:41     01:25     00:23     00:27     00:09     00:24     01:04     00:37     00:56     00:36     00:07     00:41     00:02   
  3. Kaspar Kaasla              01:17:34 17:14:32   02:24  3  10:43  3  13:51  3  17:41  2  21:55  3  30:33  3  33:25  3  40:36  3  42:24  3  48:53  3  51:27  3  54:01  3  57:20  3  60:38  3  63:47  3  67:11  3  71:02  3  73:17  3  74:44  3  77:12  3  77:34  3 01:17:34
    16408 Võru I PK                                 02:24  3  08:19  2  03:08  3  03:50  2  04:14  3  08:38  2  02:52  3  07:11  3  01:48  1  06:29  3  02:34  3  02:34  2  03:19  2  03:18  3  03:09  2  03:24  2  03:51  3  02:15  2  01:27  3  02:28  3  00:22  3
                                                    00:30     04:13     01:24     01:37     02:16     03:20     01:05     03:32    -00:43     01:26     00:26     00:24     00:09     00:47     00:42     00:36     01:01     00:33     00:12     00:45     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     04:06     01:44     02:13     01:58     05:18     01:47     03:39     01:48     05:03     02:08     02:10     03:10     02:31     02:27     02:48     02:50     01:42     01:15     01:43     00:17   00:52:31

M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 37)  14.( 36)  15.( 35)  16.( 34)  17.( 33)  18.( 32)  19.( 31)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Raido Mitt                 00:41:13 17:43:30   01:50  2  07:09  2  08:34  2  10:33  2  12:04  2  16:20  1  17:44  1  20:35  1  21:20  1  24:49  1  26:18  1  27:55  1  30:04  1  31:50  1  33:35  1  35:32  1  37:19  1  38:27  1  39:23  1  40:52  1  41:13  1 00:41:13
     1493 Kobras                                    01:50  2  05:19  2  01:25  1  01:59  3  01:31  1  04:16  1  01:24  1  02:51  1  00:45  1  03:29  1  01:29  1  01:37  1  02:09  1  01:46  1  01:45  1  01:57  1  01:47  1  01:08  1  00:56  1  01:29  1  00:21  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:48:12 17:31:13   01:49  1  06:03  1  07:54  1  09:44  1  11:27  1  16:38  2  18:18  2  21:30  2  22:38  2  26:37  2  28:17  2  30:18  2  33:09  2  35:26  2  37:40  2  40:03  2  42:23  2  43:55  2  45:59  2  47:54  2  48:12  2 00:48:12
    10214 Võru                                      01:49  1  04:14  1  01:51  2  01:50  1  01:43  2  05:11  2  01:40  2  03:12  2  01:08  2  03:59  3  01:40  2  02:01  2  02:51  2  02:17  3  02:14  2  02:23  2  02:20  3  01:32  3  02:04  4  01:55  3  00:18  1
                                                   -00:01    -01:05     00:26    -00:09     00:12     00:55     00:16     00:21     00:23     00:30     00:11     00:24     00:42     00:31     00:29     00:26     00:33     00:24     01:08     00:26    -00:03   
  3. Janek Orro                 00:53:22 17:32:15   02:14  4  07:50  4  11:43  4  13:42  4  15:34  4  21:26  4  23:27  4  26:57  4  28:36  4  32:29  3  34:13  3  36:22  3  39:22  3  41:33  3  44:01  3  46:26  3  48:45  3  50:15  3  51:22  3  53:02  3  53:22  3 00:53:22
     5929 Võru                                      02:14  4  05:36  4  03:53  5  01:59  3  01:52  3  05:52  4  02:01  4  03:30  3  01:39  3  03:53  2  01:44  3  02:09  3  03:00  3  02:11  2  02:28  3  02:25  3  02:19  2  01:30  2  01:07  2  01:40  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:24     00:17     02:28     00:00     00:21     01:36     00:37     00:39     00:54     00:24     00:15     00:32     00:51     00:25     00:43     00:28     00:32     00:22     00:11     00:11    -00:01   
  4. Priit Narusk               01:03:59 17:14:00   02:11  3  07:31  3  09:23  3  11:20  3  13:24  3  19:05  3  20:49  3  25:18  3  26:59  3  32:53  4  34:56  4  37:46  4  42:13  4  44:31  4  47:25  4  50:24  4  53:33  4  55:36  4  61:20  4  63:38  4  63:59  4 01:03:59
    13616 EKJ SK                                    02:11  3  05:20  3  01:52  3  01:57  2  02:04  4  05:41  3  01:44  3  04:29  4  01:41  4  05:54  4  02:03  4  02:50  5  04:27  5  02:18  4  02:54  4  02:59  4  03:09  4  02:03  4  05:44  5  02:18  4  00:21  3
                                                    00:21     00:01     00:27    -00:02     00:33     01:25     00:20     01:38     00:56     02:25     00:34     01:13     02:18     00:32     01:09     01:02     01:22     00:55     04:48     00:49     00:00   
  5. Kristo Hütt                01:17:20 17:14:33   02:25  5  10:41  5  13:48  5  17:47  5  21:55  5  30:29  5  33:22  5  40:32  5  42:21  5  48:49  5  51:22  5  53:58  5  57:17  5  60:15  5  63:43  5  67:08  5  70:57  5  73:12  5  74:38  5  76:57  5  77:20  5 01:17:20
    15711 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           02:25  5  08:16  5  03:07  4  03:59  5  04:08  5  08:34  5  02:53  5  07:10  5  01:49  5  06:28  5  02:33  5  02:36  4  03:19  4  02:58  5  03:28  5  03:25  5  03:49  5  02:15  5  01:26  3  02:19  5  00:23  5
                                                    00:35     02:57     01:42     02:00     02:37     04:18     01:29     04:19     01:04     02:59     01:04     00:59     01:10     01:12     01:43     01:28     02:02     01:07     00:30     00:50     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     04:14     01:25     01:50     01:31     04:16     01:24     02:51     00:45     03:29     01:29     01:37     02:09     01:46     01:45     01:57     01:47     01:08     00:56     01:29     00:18   00:39:55

M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 37)  14.( 36)  15.( 35)  16.( 34)  17.( 33)  18.( 32)  19.( 31)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aare Huik                  01:10:30 16:10:59   02:25  1  07:52  1  10:04  1  12:14  1  15:49  1  22:24  1  24:28  1  29:34  1  31:22  1  38:09  1  40:43  1  44:19  1  49:04  1  52:31  1  55:21  1  58:44  1  62:34  1  65:29  1  67:43  1  70:04  1  70:30  1 01:10:30
      483 Võru                                      02:25  1  05:27  1  02:12  1  02:10  1  03:35  1  06:35  1  02:04  1  05:06  1  01:48  1  06:47  2  02:34  2  03:36  2  04:45  2  03:27  2  02:50  1  03:23  1  03:50  2  02:55  2  02:14  2  02:21  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Henn Antson                01:15:56 17:18:16   03:55  2  09:28  2  15:33  2  18:24  2  22:55  2  30:04  2  32:34  2  38:34  2  40:25  2  46:36  2  48:30  2  51:48  2  55:54  2  58:54  2  61:49  2  65:46  2  69:19  2  71:30  2  73:07  2  75:30  2  75:56  2 01:15:56
     5042 Võru                                      03:55  2  05:33  2  06:05  2  02:51  2  04:31  2  07:09  2  02:30  2  06:00  2  01:51  2  06:11  1  01:54  1  03:18  1  04:06  1  03:00  1  02:55  2  03:57  2  03:33  1  02:11  1  01:37  1  02:23  2  00:26  1
                                                    01:30     00:06     03:53     00:41     00:56     00:34     00:26     00:54     00:03    -00:36    -00:40    -00:18    -00:39    -00:27     00:05     00:34    -00:17    -00:44    -00:37     00:02     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     05:27     02:12     02:10     03:35     06:35     02:04     05:06     01:48     06:11     01:54     03:18     04:06     03:00     02:50     03:23     03:33     02:11     01:37     02:21     00:26   01:06:12

RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ainar Raju                 01:02:11 18:32:34   03:11  1  04:03  1  07:28  1  10:20  1  13:11  1  15:36  1  21:05  1  25:23  1  28:12  1  31:54  1  38:06  1  44:47  1  48:33  1  50:20  1  53:49  1  59:02  1  61:48  1  62:11  1 01:02:11
     5034 Võru                                      03:11  1  00:52  1  03:25  1  02:52  1  02:51  1  02:25  1  05:29  1  04:18  1  02:49  1  03:42  1  06:12  1  06:41  1  03:46  1  01:47  1  03:29  1  05:13  1  02:46  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:11     00:52     03:25     02:52     02:51     02:25     05:29     04:18     02:49     03:42     06:12     06:41     03:46     01:47     03:29     05:13     02:46     00:23   01:02:11

M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:01:40 17:16:20   02:24  1  03:55  1  08:40  1  11:41  1  15:01  1  17:36  1  20:19  1  24:19  1  26:44  1  29:34  1  39:33  1  45:53  1  47:50  1  50:19  1  52:55  1  58:03  1  61:21  1  61:40  1 01:01:40
    16670 Võru                                      02:24  1  01:31  1  04:45  2  03:01  1  03:20  1  02:35  1  02:43  1  04:00  1  02:25  1  02:50  1  09:59  2  06:20  1  01:57  1  02:29  1  02:36  1  05:08  1  03:18  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         01:14:13 16:45:39   04:12  2  06:13  2  09:14  2  13:18  2  17:20  2  20:45  2  25:52  2  31:11  2  34:36  2  38:24  2  48:22  2  56:23  2  59:06  2  62:12  2  65:27  2  71:31  2  73:53  2  74:13  2 01:14:13
    10189 Võru                                      04:12  2  02:01  2  03:01  1  04:04  2  04:02  2  03:25  2  05:07  2  05:19  2  03:25  2  03:48  2  09:58  1  08:01  2  02:43  2  03:06  2  03:15  2  06:04  2  02:22  1  00:20  2
                                                    01:48     00:30    -01:44     01:03     00:42     00:50     02:24     01:19     01:00     00:58    -00:01     01:41     00:46     00:37     00:39     00:56    -00:56     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     01:31     03:01     03:01     03:20     02:35     02:43     04:00     02:25     02:50     09:58     06:20     01:57     02:29     02:36     05:08     02:22     00:19   00:58:59

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:55:33 18:14:20   02:32  1  03:24  1  05:43  1  08:38  1  11:32  1  14:01  1  17:00  1  20:31  1  22:50  1  27:07  1  32:02  1  37:42  1  43:10  1  45:20  1  47:59  1  53:06  1  55:13  1  55:33  1 00:55:33
     6043 Võru                                      02:32  1  00:52  1  02:19  1  02:55  1  02:54  2  02:29  1  02:59  1  03:31  1  02:19  1  04:17  1  04:55  1  05:40  1  05:28  1  02:10  1  02:39  1  05:07  1  02:07  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigar Pindmaa              01:12:18 17:39:12   03:20  2  05:08  2  09:38  2  13:01  2  15:40  2  18:39  2  21:42  2  25:54  2  28:54  2  33:42  2  41:30  2  51:10  2  57:53  2  60:23  2  63:33  2  69:15  2  71:50  2  72:18  2 01:12:18
     3724 Võru                                      03:20  2  01:48  2  04:30  2  03:23  2  02:39  1  02:59  2  03:03  2  04:12  2  03:00  2  04:48  2  07:48  2  09:40  2  06:43  2  02:30  2  03:10  2  05:42  2  02:35  2  00:28  2
                                                    00:48     00:56     02:11     00:28    -00:15     00:30     00:04     00:41     00:41     00:31     02:53     04:00     01:15     00:20     00:31     00:35     00:28     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     00:52     02:19     02:55     02:39     02:29     02:59     03:31     02:19     04:17     04:55     05:40     05:28     02:10     02:39     05:07     02:07     00:20   00:55:18

N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Heli Haug                  01:07:40 17:23:38   06:08  5  07:05  4  09:40  4  13:35  3  16:44  3  20:07  3  23:26  3  27:58  2  31:16  1  34:31  1  41:26  1  47:23  1  49:50  1  52:42  1  57:31  1  64:34  1  67:20  1  67:40  1 01:07:40
     3714 Võru                                      06:08  5  00:57  1  02:35  2  03:55  2  03:09  1  03:23  3  03:19  2  04:32  1  03:18  3  03:15  3  06:55  2  05:57  1  02:27  1  02:52  1  04:49  4  07:03  5  02:46  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                01:10:08 17:15:26   04:11  3  05:20  1  08:57  2  12:43  2  15:56  1  19:19  1  23:12  2  27:47  1  31:55  2  35:03  2  42:14  2  49:46  2  53:05  2  56:48  2  60:10  2  66:50  2  69:49  2  70:08  2 01:10:08
    10194 Võru                                      04:11  3  01:09  2  03:37  4  03:46  1  03:13  2  03:23  3  03:53  4  04:35  2  04:08  4  03:08  1  07:11  3  07:32  2  03:19  3  03:43  3  03:22  1  06:40  1  02:59  3  00:19  1
                                                   -01:57     00:12     01:02    -00:09     00:04     00:00     00:34     00:03     00:50    -00:07     00:16     01:35     00:52     00:51    -01:27    -00:23     00:13    -00:01   
  3. Epp Voitka                 01:16:36 17:09:10   04:08  2  06:12  3  12:23  5  18:01  5  22:23  5  25:45  5  29:32  4  34:21  4  38:42  4  41:56  4  48:36  4  56:10  3  59:19  3  63:07  3  66:32  3  73:15  3  76:12  3  76:36  3 01:16:36
    16421 Võru                                      04:08  2  02:04  4  06:11  5  05:38  5  04:22  5  03:22  2  03:47  3  04:49  3  04:21  5  03:14  2  06:40  1  07:34  3  03:09  2  03:48  5  03:25  2  06:43  2  02:57  2  00:24  3
                                                   -02:00     01:07     03:36     01:43     01:13    -00:01     00:28     00:17     01:03    -00:01    -00:15     01:37     00:42     00:56    -01:24    -00:20     00:11     00:04   
  4. Annika Timpka              01:21:24 17:18:05   03:33  1  05:40  2  08:33  1  12:28  1  16:19  2  19:36  2  22:53  1  28:45  3  32:01  3  36:30  3  47:36  3  58:45  4  62:27  4  66:03  4  69:38  4  76:36  4  80:59  4  81:24  4 01:21:24
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     03:33  1  02:07  5  02:53  3  03:55  2  03:51  4  03:17  1  03:17  1  05:52  5  03:16  2  04:29  5  11:06  5  11:09  5  03:42  4  03:36  2  03:35  3  06:58  3  04:23  5  00:25  4
                                                   -02:35     01:10     00:18     00:00     00:42    -00:06    -00:02     01:20    -00:02     01:14     04:11     05:12     01:15     00:44    -01:14    -00:05     01:37     00:05   
  5. Sigrid Saluri              01:23:23 17:34:53   05:37  4  07:05  4  09:39  3  14:35  4  18:05  4  22:12  4  30:21  5  35:46  5  39:00  5  42:53  5  51:01  5  59:13  5  64:11  5  67:58  5  72:47  5  79:47  5  82:58  5  83:23  5 01:23:23
    12211 Kobras                                    05:37  4  01:28  3  02:34  1  04:56  4  03:30  3  04:07  5  08:09  5  05:25  4  03:14  1  03:53  4  08:08  4  08:12  4  04:58  5  03:47  4  04:49  4  07:00  4  03:11  4  00:25  4
                                                   -00:31     00:31    -00:01     01:01     00:21     00:44     04:50     00:53    -00:04     00:38     01:13     02:15     02:31     00:55     00:00    -00:03     00:25     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:33     00:57     02:34     03:46     03:09     03:17     03:17     04:32     03:14     03:08     06:40     05:57     02:27     02:52     03:22     06:40     02:46     00:19   01:02:30

RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Toots                 01:15:45 17:43:44   03:13  1  05:25  1  08:15  1  12:05  1  46:08  1  47:28  1  50:04  1  56:03  1  65:09  1  68:19  1  69:51  1  73:27  1  75:19  1  75:45  1 01:15:45
    16484 Rõuge vald                                03:13  1  02:12  1  02:50  1  03:50  1  34:03  1  01:20  1  02:36  1  05:59  1  09:06  1  03:10  1  01:32  1  03:36  1  01:52  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     02:12     02:50     03:50     34:03     01:20     02:36     05:59     09:06     03:10     01:32     03:36     01:52     00:26   01:15:45

M14 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:42:26 17:23:25   02:53  1  05:16  1  07:31  1  10:59  1  14:14  1  15:46  1  18:35  1  23:44  1  32:37  1  36:02  1  37:32  1  39:47  1  42:03  1  42:26  1 00:42:26
    16666 Võru                                      02:53  1  02:23  1  02:15  1  03:28  1  03:15  1  01:32  1  02:49  1  05:09  1  08:53  2  03:25  1  01:30  1  02:15  2  02:16  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihkel Parts               00:51:47 17:21:11   03:21  2  06:04  2  09:04  2  13:37  2  18:07  2  20:12  2  27:34  2  36:01  2  39:46  2  43:53  2  46:14  2  48:16  2  51:30  2  51:47  2 00:51:47
    10198 Võru                                      03:21  2  02:43  2  03:00  2  04:33  2  04:30  2  02:05  2  07:22  2  08:27  2  03:45  1  04:07  2  02:21  2  02:02  1  03:14  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:28     00:20     00:45     01:05     01:15     00:33     04:33     03:18    -05:08     00:42     00:51    -00:13     00:58    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     02:23     02:15     03:28     03:15     01:32     02:49     05:09     03:45     03:25     01:30     02:02     02:16     00:17   00:36:59

M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:40:33 17:03:56   03:50  2  06:35  2  09:07  1  13:24  1  16:02  1  18:15  1  22:31  1  28:31  1  31:19  1  34:31  1  36:23  1  37:54  1  40:09  1  40:33  1 00:40:33
     3685 Võru                                      03:50  2  02:45  1  02:32  1  04:17  1  02:38  1  02:13  2  04:16  1  06:00  1  02:48  1  03:12  1  01:52  1  01:31  1  02:15  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:54:11 17:56:09   03:31  1  06:27  1  09:31  2  14:06  2  17:27  2  19:15  2  34:25  2  40:30  2  43:46  2  47:32  2  49:27  2  51:10  2  53:48  2  54:11  2 00:54:11
     1064 Võru                                      03:31  1  02:56  2  03:04  2  04:35  2  03:21  2  01:48  1  15:10  2  06:05  2  03:16  2  03:46  2  01:55  2  01:43  2  02:38  2  00:23  1
                                                   -00:19     00:11     00:32     00:18     00:43    -00:25     10:54     00:05     00:28     00:34     00:03     00:12     00:23    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     02:45     02:32     04:17     02:38     01:48     04:16     06:00     02:48     03:12     01:52     01:31     02:15     00:23   00:39:48

RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 49)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Janek Piirisild            00:22:56 18:05:40   02:45  1  05:43  1  07:46  1  10:25  1  12:51  1  15:19  1  17:58  1  19:49  1  21:07  1  22:35  1  22:56  1 00:22:56
     5037 Võru                                      02:45  1  02:58  1  02:03  1  02:39  1  02:26  1  02:28  1  02:39  1  01:51  1  01:18  1  01:28  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triinu Piirisild           00:48:22 17:11:03   07:16  3  13:11  3  17:28  3  22:16  2  28:01  2  33:15  2  37:20  2  41:06  2  44:07  2  47:53  2  48:22  2 00:48:22
    15008 Võru                                      07:16  3  05:55  2  04:17  2  04:48  2  05:45  3  05:14  2  04:05  2  03:46  2  03:01  3  03:46  3  00:29  3
                                                    04:31     02:57     02:14     02:09     03:19     02:46     01:26     01:55     01:43     02:18     00:08   
  3. Krista Kõlli               00:54:33 17:17:34   06:23  2  12:25  2  16:51  2  28:30  3  32:46  3  38:55  3  43:32  3  48:04  3  50:21  3  54:06  3  54:33  3 00:54:33
    15393 Võru                                      06:23  2  06:02  3  04:26  3  11:39  3  04:16  2  06:09  3  04:37  3  04:32  3  02:17  2  03:45  2  00:27  2
                                                    03:38     03:04     02:23     09:00     01:50     03:41     01:58     02:41     00:59     02:17     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     02:58     02:03     02:39     02:26     02:28     02:39     01:51     01:18     01:28     00:21   00:22:56

M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 49)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Markus Mürk                01:24:38 17:13:36   07:49  1  17:51  1  25:28  1  36:48  1  46:49  1  60:25  1  66:05  1  75:38  1  79:04  1  84:11  1  84:38  1 01:24:38
    17846 Võru                                      07:49  1  10:02  1  07:37  1  11:20  1  10:01  1  13:36  1  05:40  1  09:33  1  03:26  1  05:07  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:49     10:02     07:37     11:20     10:01     13:36     05:40     09:33     03:26     05:07     00:27   01:24:38

N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 49)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Hermann           01:00:47 17:29:38   07:15  2  15:44  2  21:25  2  27:31  1  33:21  1  39:32  1  44:37  1  50:07  1  54:43  1  59:59  1  60:47  1 01:00:47
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 07:15  2  08:29  2  05:41  2  06:06  1  05:50  1  06:11  2  05:05  2  05:30  1  04:36  2  05:16  1  00:48  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Talvi Trell                01:09:45 17:04:24   06:26  1  13:38  1  19:16  1  29:29  2  40:30  2  45:21  2  49:19  2  60:36  2  63:22  2  69:16  2  69:45  2 01:09:45
     5021 Võru                                      06:26  1  07:12  1  05:38  1  10:13  2  11:01  2  04:51  1  03:58  1  11:17  2  02:46  1  05:54  2  00:29  1
                                                   -00:49    -01:17    -00:03     04:07     05:11    -01:20    -01:07     05:47    -01:50     00:38    -00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:26     07:12     05:38     06:06     05:50     04:51     03:58     05:30     02:46     05:16     00:29   00:54:02

RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anneli Nagel               00:33:00 15:02:25   07:34  1  12:40  1  18:39  1  23:31  1  27:19  1  32:15  1  33:00  1 00:33:00
        0 Pikakannu                                 07:34  1  05:06  1  05:59  1  04:52  1  03:48  1  04:56  1  00:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:34     05:06     05:59     04:52     03:48     04:56     00:45   00:33:00

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jaan Reilson               00:32:28 15:01:54   06:04  1  12:52  1  18:50  1  23:21  1  27:55  1  31:59  1  32:28  1 00:32:28
        0 Pikakannu                                 06:04  1  06:48  1  05:58  1  04:31  2  04:34  1  04:04  1  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:50:53 17:11:17   13:02  2  24:02  2  33:06  2  37:31  2  45:27  2  50:26  2  50:53  2 00:50:53
    15278 Võru                                      13:02  2  11:00  2  09:04  2  04:25  1  07:56  2  04:59  2  00:27  1
                                                    06:58     04:12     03:06    -00:06     03:22     00:55    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:04     06:48     05:58     04:25     04:34     04:04     00:27   00:32:20

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Katre Plakso               00:32:10 15:02:19   05:37  1  12:19  1  18:23  1  22:49  1  27:21  1  31:42  1  32:10  1 00:32:10
        0 Pikakannu                                 05:37  1  06:42  3  06:04  4  04:26  2  04:32  3  04:21  3  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kerli Reilson              00:32:32 15:01:48   06:04  2  12:49  2  18:57  4  23:21  3  27:50  3  32:00  2  32:32  2 00:32:32
        0 Pikakannu                                 06:04  2  06:45  4  06:08  5  04:24  1  04:29  2  04:10  2  00:32  3
                                                    00:27     00:03     00:04    -00:02    -00:03    -00:11     00:04   
  3. Laura Hõimla               00:32:41 15:01:50   06:07  3  12:54  3  18:51  3  23:29  4  28:02  4  32:07  3  32:41  3 00:32:41
        0 Pikakannu                                 06:07  3  06:47  5  05:57  2  04:38  5  04:33  4  04:05  1  00:34  5
                                                    00:30     00:05    -00:07     00:12     00:01    -00:16     00:06   
  4. Kristina Vaarend           00:33:04 15:02:05   07:14  4  13:06  4  18:35  2  23:05  2  27:38  2  32:32  4  33:04  4 00:33:04
        0 Pikakannu                                 07:14  4  05:52  1  05:29  1  04:30  3  04:33  4  04:54  5  00:32  3
                                                    01:37    -00:50    -00:35     00:04     00:01     00:33     00:04   
  5. Melani Mägi                00:33:15 15:01:51   07:14  4  13:25  5  19:23  5  23:59  5  28:08  5  32:51  5  33:15  5 00:33:15
        0 Pikakannu                                 07:14  4  06:11  2  05:58  3  04:36  4  04:09  1  04:43  4  00:24  1
                                                    01:37    -00:31    -00:06     00:10    -00:23     00:22    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:37     05:52     05:29     04:24     04:09     04:05     00:24   00:30:00

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Ats Virumäe                02:31:02 17:03:36   03:20  06:25  08:46  11:34  12:46  21:45  28:35  30:15  31:35  35:53  40:00  43:16  49:54  53:01  53:55 151:02 02:31:02 15p
     3803 Võru                                      03:20  03:05  02:21  02:48  01:12  08:59  06:50  01:40  01:20  04:18  04:07  03:16  06:38  03:07  00:54  97:07
                                                    [60 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  2. Heli Viks                  00:59:16 17:19:33   04:57  08:32  12:34  18:21  22:28  25:09  30:18  38:00  42:11  47:12  49:50  55:56  58:45  59:16 00:59:16 13p
     5017 Võru                                      04:57  03:35  04:02  05:47  04:07  02:41  05:09  07:42  04:11  05:01  02:38  06:06  02:49  00:31
                                                    [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =13
  3. Sarmite Sild               01:24:38 17:13:36   07:49  17:51  25:28  36:48  46:49  60:25  66:05  75:38  79:04  84:11  84:38 01:24:38 10p
     2780 Võru                                      07:49  10:02  07:37  11:20  10:01  13:36  05:40  09:33  03:26  05:07  00:27
                                                    [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =10
  4. Kert Kikkas                01:04:14 15:01:45   04:15  18:06  18:59  19:06  25:39  32:27  34:10  34:34  35:04  45:08  45:20  50:48  51:34  52:07  52:15  52:44  63:17  64:14 01:04:14 5p
        0 Pikakannu                                 04:15  13:51  00:53  00:07  06:33  06:48  01:43  00:24  00:30  10:04  00:12  05:28  00:46  00:33  00:08  00:29  10:33  00:57
                                                    [37 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finish     =5
  5. Kristjan Leonov            01:04:33 15:01:24   04:33  18:22  26:03  45:37  63:47  64:33 01:04:33 5p
        0 Pikakannu                                 04:33  13:49  07:41  19:34  18:10  00:46
                                                    [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finish     =5
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 37)  14.( 36)  15.( 35)  16.( 34)  17.( 33)  18.( 32)  19.( 31)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Raido Mitt                 00:41:13 17:43:30   01:50  2  07:09  3  08:34  3  10:33  3  12:04  3  16:20  1  17:44  1  20:35  1  21:20  1  24:49  1  26:18  1  27:55  1  30:04  1  31:50  1  33:35  1  35:32  1  37:19  1  38:27  1  39:23  1  40:52  1  41:13  1 00:41:13
     1493 Kobras                                    01:50  2  05:19  3  01:25  1  01:59  3  01:31  1  04:16  1  01:24  1  02:51  1  00:45  1  03:29  1  01:29  1  01:37  1  02:09  1  01:46  1  01:45  1  01:57  1  01:47  1  01:08  1  00:56  1  01:29  1  00:21  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:48:12 17:31:13   01:49  1  06:03  2  07:54  2  09:44  1  11:27  1  16:38  2  18:18  2  21:30  2  22:38  2  26:37  2  28:17  2  30:18  2  33:09  2  35:26  2  37:40  2  40:03  2  42:23  2  43:55  2  45:59  2  47:54  2  48:12  2 00:48:12
    10214 Võru                                      01:49  1  04:14  2  01:51  3  01:50  1  01:43  2  05:11  2  01:40  2  03:12  2  01:08  2  03:59  3  01:40  2  02:01  2  02:51  2  02:17  3  02:14  2  02:23  2  02:20  3  01:32  3  02:04  8  01:55  4  00:18  2
                                                   -00:01    -01:05     00:26    -00:09     00:12     00:55     00:16     00:21     00:23     00:30     00:11     00:24     00:42     00:31     00:29     00:26     00:33     00:24     01:08     00:26    -00:03   
  3. Anti Sõukand               00:53:14 17:15:36   01:54  3  06:00  1  07:44  1  09:57  2  11:55  2  17:13  3  19:00  3  22:39  3  25:10  3  30:13  3  32:21  3  34:31  3  37:41  3  40:12  3  42:39  3  45:27  3  48:17  3  49:59  3  51:14  3  52:57  3  53:14  3 00:53:14
     5030 Võru                                      01:54  3  04:06  1  01:44  2  02:13  6  01:58  4  05:18  3  01:47  4  03:39  4  02:31 10  05:03  4  02:08  6  02:10  4  03:10  4  02:31  5  02:27  3  02:48  4  02:50  4  01:42  4  01:15  3  01:43  3  00:17  1
                                                    00:04    -01:13     00:19     00:14     00:27     01:02     00:23     00:48     01:46     01:34     00:39     00:33     01:01     00:45     00:42     00:51     01:03     00:34     00:19     00:14    -00:04   
  4. Janek Orro                 00:53:22 17:32:15   02:14  5  07:50  5  11:43  6  13:42  6  15:34  5  21:26  5  23:27  5  26:57  5  28:36  5  32:29  4  34:13  4  36:22  4  39:22  4  41:33  4  44:01  4  46:26  4  48:45  4  50:15  4  51:22  4  53:02  4  53:22  4 00:53:22
     5929 Võru                                      02:14  5  05:36  7  03:53  9  01:59  3  01:52  3  05:52  5  02:01  5  03:30  3  01:39  3  03:53  2  01:44  3  02:09  3  03:00  3  02:11  2  02:28  4  02:25  3  02:19  2  01:30  2  01:07  2  01:40  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:24     00:17     02:28     00:00     00:21     01:36     00:37     00:39     00:54     00:24     00:15     00:32     00:51     00:25     00:43     00:28     00:32     00:22     00:11     00:11    -00:01   
  5. Priit Narusk               01:03:59 17:14:00   02:11  4  07:31  4  09:23  4  11:20  4  13:24  4  19:05  4  20:49  4  25:18  4  26:59  4  32:53  5  34:56  5  37:46  5  42:13  5  44:31  5  47:25  5  50:24  5  53:33  5  55:36  5  61:20  5  63:38  5  63:59  5 01:03:59
    13616 EKJ SK                                    02:11  4  05:20  4  01:52  4  01:57  2  02:04  5  05:41  4  01:44  3  04:29  5  01:41  4  05:54  5  02:03  5  02:50  8  04:27  9  02:18  4  02:54  6  02:59  5  03:09  5  02:03  5  05:44 10  02:18  5  00:21  5
                                                    00:21     00:01     00:27    -00:02     00:33     01:25     00:20     01:38     00:56     02:25     00:34     01:13     02:18     00:32     01:09     01:02     01:22     00:55     04:48     00:49     00:00   
  6. Aare Huik                  01:10:30 16:10:59   02:25  8  07:52  6  10:04  5  12:14  5  15:49  6  22:24  6  24:28  6  29:34  6  31:22  6  38:09  6  40:43  6  44:19  6  49:04  6  52:31  6  55:21  6  58:44  6  62:34  6  65:29  6  67:43  6  70:04  6  70:30  6 01:10:30
      483 Võru                                      02:25  8  05:27  5  02:12  5  02:10  5  03:35  6  06:35  6  02:04  6  05:06  6  01:48  5  06:47 10  02:34  9  03:36 10  04:45 10  03:27 10  02:50  5  03:23  6  03:50  9  02:55 10  02:14  9  02:21  7  00:26  9
                                                    00:35     00:08     00:47     00:11     02:04     02:19     00:40     02:15     01:03     03:18     01:05     01:59     02:36     01:41     01:05     01:26     02:03     01:47     01:18     00:52     00:05   
  7. Henn Antson                01:15:56 17:18:16   03:55 10  09:28  7  15:33 10  18:24 10  22:55 10  30:04  7  32:34  7  38:34  7  40:25  7  46:36  7  48:30  7  51:48  7  55:54  7  58:54  7  61:49  7  65:46  7  69:19  7  71:30  7  73:07  7  75:30  7  75:56  7 01:15:56
     5042 Võru                                      03:55 10  05:33  6  06:05 10  02:51  7  04:31 10  07:09  7  02:30  7  06:00  7  01:51  9  06:11  6  01:54  4  03:18  9  04:06  8  03:00  8  02:55  7  03:57 10  03:33  6  02:11  6  01:37  7  02:23  8  00:26  9
                                                    02:05     00:14     04:40     00:52     03:00     02:53     01:06     03:09     01:06     02:42     00:25     01:41     01:57     01:14     01:10     02:00     01:46     01:03     00:41     00:54     00:05   
  8. Kevin Koskinen             01:17:15 17:14:31   02:14  5  10:40  8  13:47  7  17:46  8  21:52  7  30:32  9  33:21  8  40:30  8  42:20  8  48:48  8  51:19  8  53:56  8  57:15  8  60:10  8  63:41  8  67:06  8  70:52  8  73:10  8  74:32  8  76:56  8  77:15  8 01:17:15
     5038 Võru                                      02:14  5  08:26 10  03:07  6  03:59  9  04:06  7  08:40 10  02:49  8  07:09  8  01:50  8  06:28  7  02:31  7  02:37  7  03:19  5  02:55  6  03:31 10  03:25  8  03:46  7  02:18  9  01:22  4  02:24  9  00:19  3
                                                    00:24     03:07     01:42     02:00     02:35     04:24     01:25     04:18     01:05     02:59     01:02     01:00     01:10     01:09     01:46     01:28     01:59     01:10     00:26     00:55    -00:02   
  9. Kristo Hütt                01:17:20 17:14:33   02:25  8  10:41  9  13:48  8  17:47  9  21:55  8  30:29  8  33:22  9  40:32  9  42:21  9  48:49  9  51:22  9  53:58  9  57:17  9  60:15  9  63:43  9  67:08  9  70:57  9  73:12  9  74:38  9  76:57  9  77:20  9 01:17:20
    15711 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           02:25  8  08:16  8  03:07  6  03:59  9  04:08  8  08:34  8  02:53 10  07:10  9  01:49  7  06:28  7  02:33  8  02:36  6  03:19  5  02:58  7  03:28  9  03:25  8  03:49  8  02:15  7  01:26  5  02:19  6  00:23  8
                                                    00:35     02:57     01:42     02:00     02:37     04:18     01:29     04:19     01:04     02:59     01:04     00:59     01:10     01:12     01:43     01:28     02:02     01:07     00:30     00:50     00:02   
 10. Kaspar Kaasla              01:17:34 17:14:32   02:24  7  10:43 10  13:51  9  17:41  7  21:55  8  30:33 10  33:25 10  40:36 10  42:24 10  48:53 10  51:27 10  54:01 10  57:20 10  60:38 10  63:47 10  67:11 10  71:02 10  73:17 10  74:44 10  77:12 10  77:34 10 01:17:34
    16408 Võru I PK                                 02:24  7  08:19  9  03:08  8  03:50  8  04:14  9  08:38  9  02:52  9  07:11 10  01:48  5  06:29  9  02:34  9  02:34  5  03:19  5  03:18  9  03:09  8  03:24  7  03:51 10  02:15  7  01:27  6  02:28 10  00:22  7
                                                    00:34     03:00     01:43     01:51     02:43     04:22     01:28     04:20     01:03     03:00     01:05     00:57     01:10     01:32     01:24     01:27     02:04     01:07     00:31     00:59     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     04:06     01:25     01:50     01:31     04:16     01:24     02:51     00:45     03:29     01:29     01:37     02:09     01:46     01:45     01:57     01:47     01:08     00:56     01:29     00:17   00:39:46

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:55:33 18:14:20   02:32  2  03:24  1  05:43  1  08:38  1  11:32  1  14:01  1  17:00  1  20:31  1  22:50  1  27:07  1  32:02  1  37:42  1  43:10  1  45:20  1  47:59  1  53:06  1  55:13  1  55:33  1 00:55:33
     6043 Võru                                      02:32  2  00:52  1  02:19  1  02:55  2  02:54  3  02:29  2  02:59  2  03:31  1  02:19  1  04:17  8  04:55  1  05:40  1  05:28  9  02:10  2  02:39  2  05:07  1  02:07  1  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:01:40 17:16:20   02:24  1  03:55  2  08:40  4  11:41  3  15:01  3  17:36  3  20:19  2  24:19  2  26:44  2  29:34  2  39:33  3  45:53  3  47:50  2  50:19  2  52:55  2  58:03  2  61:21  2  61:40  2 01:01:40
    16670 Võru                                      02:24  1  01:31  6  04:45  9  03:01  3  03:20  6  02:35  3  02:43  1  04:00  2  02:25  2  02:50  1  09:59  9  06:20  3  01:57  1  02:29  3  02:36  1  05:08  2  03:18  9  00:19  1
                                                   -00:08     00:39     02:26     00:06     00:26     00:06    -00:16     00:29     00:06    -01:27     05:04     00:40    -03:31     00:19    -00:03     00:01     01:11    -00:01   
  3. Ainar Raju                 01:02:11 18:32:34   03:11  3  04:03  3  07:28  2  10:20  2  13:11  2  15:36  2  21:05  3  25:23  3  28:12  3  31:54  3  38:06  2  44:47  2  48:33  3  50:20  3  53:49  3  59:02  3  61:48  3  62:11  3 01:02:11
     5034 Võru                                      03:11  3  00:52  1  03:25  6  02:52  1  02:51  2  02:25  1  05:29  9  04:18  4  02:49  3  03:42  5  06:12  2  06:41  4  03:46  7  01:47  1  03:29  7  05:13  3  02:46  4  00:23  6
                                                    00:39     00:00     01:06    -00:03    -00:03    -00:04     02:30     00:47     00:30    -00:35     01:17     01:01    -01:42    -00:23     00:50     00:06     00:39     00:03   
  4. Heli Haug                  01:07:40 17:23:38   06:08 10  07:05  9  09:40  9  13:35  8  16:44  7  20:07  7  23:26  7  27:58  6  31:16  5  34:31  5  41:26  4  47:23  4  49:50  4  52:42  4  57:31  4  64:34  4  67:20  4  67:40  4 01:07:40
     3714 Võru                                      06:08 10  00:57  3  02:35  3  03:55  6  03:09  4  03:23  7  03:19  5  04:32  5  03:18  7  03:15  4  06:55  4  05:57  2  02:27  2  02:52  5  04:49  9  07:03 10  02:46  4  00:20  3
                                                    03:36     00:05     00:16     01:00     00:15     00:54     00:20     01:01     00:59    -01:02     02:00     00:17    -03:01     00:42     02:10     01:56     00:39     00:00   
  5. Kadri Parts                01:10:08 17:15:26   04:11  7  05:20  5  08:57  5  12:43  5  15:56  5  19:19  5  23:12  6  27:47  5  31:55  6  35:03  6  42:14  6  49:46  5  53:05  5  56:48  5  60:10  5  66:50  5  69:49  5  70:08  5 01:10:08
    10194 Võru                                      04:11  7  01:09  4  03:37  7  03:46  5  03:13  5  03:23  7  03:53  7  04:35  6  04:08  9  03:08  2  07:11  5  07:32  5  03:19  5  03:43  8  03:22  5  06:40  6  02:59  7  00:19  1
                                                    01:39     00:17     01:18     00:51     00:19     00:54     00:54     01:04     01:49    -01:09     02:16     01:52    -02:09     01:33     00:43     01:33     00:52    -00:01   
  6. Aigar Pindmaa              01:12:18 17:39:12   03:20  4  05:08  4  09:38  7  13:01  6  15:40  4  18:39  4  21:42  4  25:54  4  28:54  4  33:42  4  41:30  5  51:10  6  57:53  6  60:23  6  63:33  6  69:15  6  71:50  6  72:18  6 01:12:18
     3724 Võru                                      03:20  4  01:48  7  04:30  8  03:23  4  02:39  1  02:59  4  03:03  3  04:12  3  03:00  4  04:48 10  07:48  6  09:40  9  06:43 10  02:30  4  03:10  3  05:42  4  02:35  3  00:28 10
                                                    00:48     00:56     02:11     00:28    -00:15     00:30     00:04     00:41     00:41     00:31     02:53     04:00     01:15     00:20     00:31     00:35     00:28     00:08   
  7. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         01:14:13 16:45:39   04:12  8  06:13  8  09:14  6  13:18  7  17:20  8  20:45  8  25:52  8  31:11  8  34:36  8  38:24  8  48:22  8  56:23  8  59:06  7  62:12  7  65:27  7  71:31  7  73:53  7  74:13  7 01:14:13
    10189 Võru                                      04:12  8  02:01  8  03:01  5  04:04  8  04:02  9  03:25  9  05:07  8  05:19  8  03:25  8  03:48  6  09:58  8  08:01  7  02:43  3  03:06  6  03:15  4  06:04  5  02:22  2  00:20  3
                                                    01:40     01:09     00:42     01:09     01:08     00:56     02:08     01:48     01:06    -00:29     05:03     02:21    -02:45     00:56     00:36     00:57     00:15     00:00   
  8. Epp Voitka                 01:16:36 17:09:10   04:08  6  06:12  7  12:23 10  18:01 10  22:23 10  25:45 10  29:32  9  34:21  9  38:42  9  41:56  9  48:36  9  56:10  7  59:19  8  63:07  8  66:32  8  73:15  8  76:12  8  76:36  8 01:16:36
    16421 Võru                                      04:08  6  02:04  9  06:11 10  05:38 10  04:22 10  03:22  6  03:47  6  04:49  7  04:21 10  03:14  3  06:40  3  07:34  6  03:09  4  03:48 10  03:25  6  06:43  7  02:57  6  00:24  7
                                                    01:36     01:12     03:52     02:43     01:28     00:53     00:48     01:18     02:02    -01:03     01:45     01:54    -02:19     01:38     00:46     01:36     00:50     00:04   
  9. Annika Timpka              01:21:24 17:18:05   03:33  5  05:40  6  08:33  3  12:28  4  16:19  6  19:36  6  22:53  5  28:45  7  32:01  7  36:30  7  47:36  7  58:45  9  62:27  9  66:03  9  69:38  9  76:36  9  80:59  9  81:24  9 01:21:24
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     03:33  5  02:07 10  02:53  4  03:55  6  03:51  8  03:17  5  03:17  4  05:52 10  03:16  6  04:29  9  11:06 10  11:09 10  03:42  6  03:36  7  03:35  8  06:58  8  04:23 10  00:25  8
                                                    01:01     01:15     00:34     01:00     00:57     00:48     00:18     02:21     00:57     00:12     06:11     05:29    -01:46     01:26     00:56     01:51     02:16     00:05   
 10. Sigrid Saluri              01:23:23 17:34:53   05:37  9  07:05  9  09:39  8  14:35  9  18:05  9  22:12  9  30:21 10  35:46 10  39:00 10  42:53 10  51:01 10  59:13 10  64:11 10  67:58 10  72:47 10  79:47 10  82:58 10  83:23 10 01:23:23
    12211 Kobras                                    05:37  9  01:28  5  02:34  2  04:56  9  03:30  7  04:07 10  08:09 10  05:25  9  03:14  5  03:53  7  08:08  7  08:12  8  04:58  8  03:47  9  04:49  9  07:00  9  03:11  8  00:25  8
                                                    03:05     00:36     00:15     02:01     00:36     01:38     05:10     01:54     00:55    -00:24     03:13     02:32    -00:30     01:37     02:10     01:53     01:04     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     00:52     02:19     02:52     02:39     02:25     02:43     03:31     02:19     02:50     04:55     05:40     01:57     01:47     02:36     05:07     02:07     00:19   00:49:22

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:40:33 17:03:56   03:50  5  06:35  5  09:07  4  13:24  3  16:02  2  18:15  2  22:31  2  28:31  2  31:19  1  34:31  1  36:23  1  37:54  1  40:09  1  40:33  1 00:40:33
     3685 Võru                                      03:50  5  02:45  4  02:32  2  04:17  3  02:38  1  02:13  5  04:16  3  06:00  3  02:48  1  03:12  2  01:52  3  01:31  1  02:15  2  00:24  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Pähn                 00:42:26 17:23:25   02:53  1  05:16  1  07:31  1  10:59  1  14:14  1  15:46  1  18:35  1  23:44  1  32:37  2  36:02  2  37:32  2  39:47  2  42:03  2  42:26  2 00:42:26
    16666 Võru                                      02:53  1  02:23  2  02:15  1  03:28  1  03:15  2  01:32  2  02:49  2  05:09  1  08:53  4  03:25  3  01:30  1  02:15  4  02:16  3  00:23  2
                                                   -00:57    -00:22    -00:17    -00:49     00:37    -00:41    -01:27    -00:51     06:05     00:13    -00:22     00:44     00:01    -00:01   
  3. Mihkel Parts               00:51:47 17:21:11   03:21  3  06:04  3  09:04  3  13:37  4  18:07  4  20:12  4  27:34  3  36:01  3  39:46  3  43:53  3  46:14  3  48:16  3  51:30  3  51:47  3 00:51:47
    10198 Võru                                      03:21  3  02:43  3  03:00  4  04:33  4  04:30  4  02:05  4  07:22  4  08:27  5  03:45  3  04:07  5  02:21  5  02:02  3  03:14  5  00:17  1
                                                   -00:29    -00:02     00:28     00:16     01:52    -00:08     03:06     02:27     00:57     00:55     00:29     00:31     00:59    -00:07   
  4. Rudolf Mürk                00:54:11 17:56:09   03:31  4  06:27  4  09:31  5  14:06  5  17:27  3  19:15  3  34:25  4  40:30  4  43:46  4  47:32  4  49:27  4  51:10  4  53:48  4  54:11  4 00:54:11
     1064 Võru                                      03:31  4  02:56  5  03:04  5  04:35  5  03:21  3  01:48  3  15:10  5  06:05  4  03:16  2  03:46  4  01:55  4  01:43  2  02:38  4  00:23  2
                                                   -00:19     00:11     00:32     00:18     00:43    -00:25     10:54     00:05     00:28     00:34     00:03     00:12     00:23    -00:01   
  5. Tiit Toots                 01:15:45 17:43:44   03:13  2  05:25  2  08:15  2  12:05  2  46:08  5  47:28  5  50:04  5  56:03  5  65:09  5  68:19  5  69:51  5  73:27  5  75:19  5  75:45  5 01:15:45
    16484 Rõuge vald                                03:13  2  02:12  1  02:50  3  03:50  2  34:03  5  01:20  1  02:36  1  05:59  2  09:06  5  03:10  1  01:32  2  03:36  5  01:52  1  00:26  5
                                                   -00:37    -00:33     00:18    -00:27     31:25    -00:53    -01:40    -00:01     06:18    -00:02    -00:20     02:05    -00:23     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     02:12     02:15     03:28     02:38     01:20     02:36     05:09     02:48     03:10     01:30     01:31     01:52     00:17   00:33:39

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 49)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Janek Piirisild            00:22:56 18:05:40   02:45  1  05:43  1  07:46  1  10:25  1  12:51  1  15:19  1  17:58  1  19:49  1  21:07  1  22:35  1  22:56  1 00:22:56
     5037 Võru                                      02:45  1  02:58  1  02:03  1  02:39  1  02:26  1  02:28  1  02:39  1  01:51  1  01:18  1  01:28  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triinu Piirisild           00:48:22 17:11:03   07:16  5  13:11  3  17:28  3  22:16  2  28:01  2  33:15  2  37:20  2  41:06  2  44:07  2  47:53  2  48:22  2 00:48:22
    15008 Võru                                      07:16  5  05:55  2  04:17  2  04:48  2  05:45  3  05:14  3  04:05  3  03:46  2  03:01  4  03:46  3  00:29  4
                                                    04:31     02:57     02:14     02:09     03:19     02:46     01:26     01:55     01:43     02:18     00:08   
  3. Krista Kõlli               00:54:33 17:17:34   06:23  2  12:25  2  16:51  2  28:30  4  32:46  3  38:55  3  43:32  3  48:04  3  50:21  3  54:06  3  54:33  3 00:54:33
    15393 Võru                                      06:23  2  06:02  3  04:26  3  11:39  6  04:16  2  06:09  4  04:37  4  04:32  3  02:17  2  03:45  2  00:27  2
                                                    03:38     03:04     02:23     09:00     01:50     03:41     01:58     02:41     00:59     02:17     00:06   
  4. Marianne Hermann           01:00:47 17:29:38   07:15  4  15:44  5  21:25  5  27:31  3  33:21  4  39:32  4  44:37  4  50:07  4  54:43  4  59:59  4  60:47  4 01:00:47
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 07:15  4  08:29  5  05:41  5  06:06  3  05:50  4  06:11  5  05:05  5  05:30  4  04:36  6  05:16  5  00:48  6
                                                    04:30     05:31     03:38     03:27     03:24     03:43     02:26     03:39     03:18     03:48     00:27   
  5. Talvi Trell                01:09:45 17:04:24   06:26  3  13:38  4  19:16  4  29:29  5  40:30  5  45:21  5  49:19  5  60:36  5  63:22  5  69:16  5  69:45  5 01:09:45
     5021 Võru                                      06:26  3  07:12  4  05:38  4  10:13  4  11:01  6  04:51  2  03:58  2  11:17  6  02:46  3  05:54  6  00:29  4
                                                    03:41     04:14     03:35     07:34     08:35     02:23     01:19     09:26     01:28     04:26     00:08   
  6. Markus Mürk                01:24:38 17:13:36   07:49  6  17:51  6  25:28  6  36:48  6  46:49  6  60:25  6  66:05  6  75:38  6  79:04  6  84:11  6  84:38  6 01:24:38
    17846 Võru                                      07:49  6  10:02  6  07:37  6  11:20  5  10:01  5  13:36  6  05:40  6  09:33  5  03:26  5  05:07  4  00:27  2
                                                    05:04     07:04     05:34     08:41     07:35     11:08     03:01     07:42     02:08     03:39     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     02:58     02:03     02:39     02:26     02:28     02:39     01:51     01:18     01:28     00:21   00:22:56

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Katre Plakso               00:32:10 15:02:19   05:37  1  12:19  1  18:23  1  22:49  1  27:21  2  31:42  1  32:10  1 00:32:10
        0 Pikakannu                                 05:37  1  06:42  4  06:04  6  04:26  3  04:32  4  04:21  4  00:28  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaan Reilson               00:32:28 15:01:54   06:04  2  12:52  4  18:50  4  23:21  3  27:55  5  31:59  2  32:28  2 00:32:28
        0 Pikakannu                                 06:04  2  06:48  7  05:58  3  04:31  5  04:34  7  04:04  1  00:29  4
                                                    00:27     00:06    -00:06     00:05     00:02    -00:17     00:01   
  3. Kerli Reilson              00:32:32 15:01:48   06:04  2  12:49  3  18:57  6  23:21  3  27:50  4  32:00  3  32:32  3 00:32:32
        0 Pikakannu                                 06:04  2  06:45  5  06:08  7  04:24  1  04:29  3  04:10  3  00:32  5
                                                    00:27     00:03     00:04    -00:02    -00:03    -00:11     00:04   
  4. Laura Hõimla               00:32:41 15:01:50   06:07  4  12:54  5  18:51  5  23:29  5  28:02  6  32:07  4  32:41  4 00:32:41
        0 Pikakannu                                 06:07  4  06:47  6  05:57  2  04:38  7  04:33  5  04:05  2  00:34  7
                                                    00:30     00:05    -00:07     00:12     00:01    -00:16     00:06   
  5. Anneli Nagel               00:33:00 15:02:25   07:34  7  12:40  2  18:39  3  23:31  6  27:19  1  32:15  5  33:00  5 00:33:00
        0 Pikakannu                                 07:34  7  05:06  1  05:59  5  04:52  8  03:48  1  04:56  7  00:45  8
                                                    01:57    -01:36    -00:05     00:26    -00:44     00:35     00:17   
  6. Kristina Vaarend           00:33:04 15:02:05   07:14  5  13:06  6  18:35  2  23:05  2  27:38  3  32:32  6  33:04  6 00:33:04
        0 Pikakannu                                 07:14  5  05:52  2  05:29  1  04:30  4  04:33  5  04:54  6  00:32  5
                                                    01:37    -00:50    -00:35     00:04     00:01     00:33     00:04   
  7. Melani Mägi                00:33:15 15:01:51   07:14  5  13:25  7  19:23  7  23:59  7  28:08  7  32:51  7  33:15  7 00:33:15
        0 Pikakannu                                 07:14  5  06:11  3  05:58  3  04:36  6  04:09  2  04:43  5  00:24  1
                                                    01:37    -00:31    -00:06     00:10    -00:23     00:22    -00:04   
  8. Olev Piirisild             00:50:53 17:11:17   13:02  8  24:02  8  33:06  8  37:31  8  45:27  8  50:26  8  50:53  8 00:50:53
    15278 Võru                                      13:02  8  11:00  8  09:04  8  04:25  2  07:56  8  04:59  8  00:27  2
                                                    07:25     04:18     03:00    -00:01     03:24     00:38    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:37     05:06     05:29     04:24     03:48     04:04     00:24   00:28:52


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 14.09.2011 22:34:49 OK Võru