Pikakannu 14.09.2011

14.09.2011
Korraldaja : OK Võru
Rajameister : Tõnu & Ats
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 7.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:53:14
  2. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:17:15
  3.16408 Kaspar Kaasla             Võru I PK   01:17:34
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 7.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1493 Raido Mitt                Kobras      00:41:13
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:48:12
  3. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:53:22
  4.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      01:03:59
  5.15711 Kristo Hütt               Kuperjanov  01:17:20
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 7.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:10:30
  2. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:15:56
RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5034 Ainar Raju                Võru        01:02:11
M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:01:40
  2.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        01:14:13
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:55:33
  2. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        01:12:18
N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:07:40
  2.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:10:08
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:16:36
  4.14022 Annika Timpka             KVÜÕA       01:21:24
  5.12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras      01:23:23
RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  01:15:45
M14 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:42:26
  2.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:51:47
M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:40:33
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:54:11
RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:22:56
  2.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:48:22
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:54:33
M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        01:24:38
N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:00:47
  2. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:09:45
RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anneli Nagel              Pikakannu   00:33:00
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jaan Reilson              Pikakannu   00:32:28
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:50:53
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Katre Plakso              Pikakannu   00:32:10
  2.    0 Kerli Reilson             Pikakannu   00:32:32
  3.    0 Laura Hõimla              Pikakannu   00:32:41
  4.    0 Kristina Vaarend          Pikakannu   00:33:04
  5.    0 Melani Mägi               Pikakannu   00:33:15
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        02:31:02 15p
  2. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:59:16 13p
  3. 2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru        01:24:38 10p
  4.    0 Kert Kikkas               Pikakannu   01:04:14 5p
  5.    0 Kristjan Leonov           Pikakannu   01:04:33 5p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 7.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1493 Raido Mitt                Kobras      00:41:13
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:48:12
  3. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:53:14
  4. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:53:22
  5.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      01:03:59
  6.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:10:30
  7. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:15:56
  8. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:17:15
  9.15711 Kristo Hütt               Kuperjanov  01:17:20
 10.16408 Kaspar Kaasla             Võru I PK   01:17:34
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:55:33
  2.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:01:40
  3. 5034 Ainar Raju                Võru        01:02:11
  4. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:07:40
  5.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:10:08
  6. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        01:12:18
  7.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        01:14:13
  8.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:16:36
  9.14022 Annika Timpka             KVÜÕA       01:21:24
 10.12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras      01:23:23
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:40:33
  2.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:42:26
  3.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:51:47
  4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:54:11
  5.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  01:15:45
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:22:56
  2.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:48:22
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:54:33
  4.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:00:47
  5. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:09:45
  6.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        01:24:38
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Katre Plakso              Pikakannu   00:32:10
  2.    0 Jaan Reilson              Pikakannu   00:32:28
  3.    0 Kerli Reilson             Pikakannu   00:32:32
  4.    0 Laura Hõimla              Pikakannu   00:32:41
  5.    0 Anneli Nagel              Pikakannu   00:33:00
  6.    0 Kristina Vaarend          Pikakannu   00:33:04
  7.    0 Melani Mägi               Pikakannu   00:33:15
  8.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:50:53

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 14.09.2011 22:32:57 OK Võru