Osula kolmapäevak 07.09.2011

7.09.2011
Korraldaja : Perek. Joonas
Rajameister : Laura Joonas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anti Sõukand               00:54:36 17:21:59   02:38  1  04:56  1  07:26  1  12:00  1  14:41  1  18:02  1  23:49  1  25:17  1  32:32  1  33:14  1  36:49  1  43:45  1  47:17  1  49:01  1  52:54  1  54:22  1  54:36  1 00:54:36
     5030 Võru                                      02:38  1  02:18  2  02:30  1  04:34  1  02:41  1  03:21  1  05:47  1  01:28  1  07:15  2  00:42  1  03:35  2  06:56  3  03:32  2  01:44  2  03:53  2  01:28  2  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Piirisild            00:56:42 17:12:58   03:43  3  05:47  2  08:25  2  13:47  2  17:31  2  22:10  2  28:46  2  31:09  2  38:17  2  39:09  2  42:09  2  46:02  2  49:26  2  51:08  2  54:58  2  56:25  2  56:42  2 00:56:42
     5037 Võru                                      03:43  3  02:04  1  02:38  2  05:22  2  03:44  2  04:39  3  06:36  2  02:23  2  07:08  1  00:52  2  03:00  1  03:53  1  03:24  1  01:42  1  03:50  1  01:27  1  00:17  3
                                                    01:05    -00:14     00:08     00:48     01:03     01:18     00:49     00:55    -00:07     00:10    -00:35    -03:03    -00:08    -00:02    -00:03    -00:01     00:03   
  3. Kevin Koskinen             01:18:53 17:17:04   03:38  2  06:15  3  09:15  3  15:52  3  19:47  3  23:59  3  32:41  3  35:04  3  49:50  3  51:21  3  55:46  3  60:51  3  66:18  3  69:46  3  75:51  3  78:41  3  78:53  3 01:18:53
     5038 Võru                                      03:38  2  02:37  3  03:00  3  06:37  3  03:55  3  04:12  2  08:42  3  02:23  2  14:46  3  01:31  3  04:25  3  05:05  2  05:27  3  03:28  3  06:05  3  02:50  3  00:12  1
                                                    01:00     00:19     00:30     02:03     01:14     00:51     02:55     00:55     07:31     00:49     00:50    -01:51     01:55     01:44     02:12     01:22    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     02:04     02:30     04:34     02:41     03:21     05:47     01:28     07:08     00:42     03:00     03:53     03:24     01:42     03:50     01:27     00:12   00:50:21

M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:42:27 16:29:18   02:43  3  04:16  1  06:24  1  10:10  1  12:26  1  15:00  1  19:49  1  21:09  1  27:00  1  27:38  1  30:16  1  33:29  1  36:26  1  37:45  1  40:57  1  42:09  1  42:27  1 00:42:27
     1326 Ilves                                     02:43  3  01:33  1  02:08  1  03:46  1  02:16  1  02:34  1  04:49  1  01:20  1  05:51  1  00:38  3  02:38  1  03:13  1  02:57  1  01:19  1  03:12  1  01:12  1  00:18  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sixten Sild                00:49:49 17:59:41   02:36  1  04:33  3  07:05  3  11:18  3  13:57  3  17:27  2  23:21  2  24:45  2  31:56  2  32:33  2  35:30  2  38:53  2  41:55  2  44:37  2  47:56  2  49:33  2  49:49  2 00:49:49
      750 Võru                                      02:36  1  01:57  3  02:32  3  04:13  2  02:39  3  03:30  2  05:54  3  01:24  2  07:11  2  00:37  2  02:57  2  03:23  2  03:02  2  02:42  4  03:19  2  01:37  4  00:16  3
                                                   -00:07     00:24     00:24     00:27     00:23     00:56     01:05     00:04     01:20    -00:01     00:19     00:10     00:05     01:23     00:07     00:25    -00:02   
  3. Tanel Mõttus               00:51:09 17:09:49   02:40  2  04:31  2  06:44  2  11:15  2  13:48  2  18:00  3  23:43  3  25:15  3  32:31  3  33:06  3  36:36  3  40:11  3  44:04  3  45:49  3  49:33  3  50:54  3  51:09  3 00:51:09
     3446 Võru                                      02:40  2  01:51  2  02:13  2  04:31  3  02:33  2  04:12  4  05:43  2  01:32  3  07:16  3  00:35  1  03:30  3  03:35  3  03:53  4  01:45  3  03:44  3  01:21  3  00:15  2
                                                   -00:03     00:18     00:05     00:45     00:17     01:38     00:54     00:12     01:25    -00:03     00:52     00:22     00:56     00:26     00:32     00:09    -00:03   
  4. Allan Terve                01:05:12 17:04:16   03:08  4  06:55  4  09:43  4  15:42  4  20:11  4  24:14  4  31:26  4  37:24  4  45:19  4  47:15  4  50:52  4  55:03  4  58:29  4  59:57  4  63:41  4  64:59  4  65:12  4 01:05:12
    15274 Võru                                      03:08  4  03:47  4  02:48  4  05:59  4  04:29  4  04:03  3  07:12  4  05:58  4  07:55  4  01:56  4  03:37  4  04:11  4  03:26  3  01:28  2  03:44  3  01:18  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:25     02:14     00:40     02:13     02:13     01:29     02:23     04:38     02:04     01:18     00:59     00:58     00:29     00:09     00:32     00:06    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     01:33     02:08     03:46     02:16     02:34     04:49     01:20     05:51     00:35     02:38     03:13     02:57     01:19     03:12     01:12     00:13   00:42:12

M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Janek Orro                 00:59:45 18:10:40   02:41  1  04:49  1  07:28  1  12:52  1  18:57  3  22:44  1  28:44  1  31:18  1  39:42  1  40:57  1  44:05  1  47:50  1  51:15  1  54:25  1  58:00  1  59:28  1  59:45  1 00:59:45
     5929 Võru                                      02:41  1  02:08  2  02:39  2  05:24  1  06:05  5  03:47  1  06:00  1  02:34  3  08:24  2  01:15  5  03:08  1  03:45  2  03:25  2  03:10  4  03:35  1  01:28  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sairos Hõrak               01:00:23 17:58:04   03:15  4  05:35  3  08:03  3  13:41  2  17:14  1  22:44  1  33:47  4  35:24  3  42:23  2  43:13  2  46:48  2  50:20  2  53:33  2  55:15  2  58:55  2  60:08  2  60:23  2 01:00:23
     7706 Võru                                      03:15  4  02:20  3  02:28  1  05:38  2  03:33  2  05:30  4  11:03  5  01:37  1  06:59  1  00:50  1  03:35  2  03:32  1  03:13  1  01:42  1  03:40  2  01:13  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:34     00:12    -00:11     00:14    -02:32     01:43     05:03    -00:57    -01:25    -00:25     00:27    -00:13    -00:12    -01:28     00:05    -00:15    -00:02   
  3. Aare Huik                  01:09:32 17:27:38   02:57  2  04:51  2  07:53  2  15:07  4  18:33  2  22:45  3  31:05  2  33:25  2  43:01  3  44:07  3  48:58  3  53:37  3  58:14  3  61:03  3  66:52  3  69:13  3  69:32  3 01:09:32
      483 Võru                                      02:57  2  01:54  1  03:02  3  07:14  4  03:26  1  04:12  2  08:20  3  02:20  2  09:36  4  01:06  2  04:51  4  04:39  4  04:37  4  02:49  2  05:49  4  02:21  5  00:19  3
                                                    00:16    -00:14     00:23     01:50    -02:39     00:25     02:20    -00:14     01:12    -00:09     01:43     00:54     01:12    -00:21     02:14     00:53     00:02   
  4. Heno Ivanov                01:12:07 17:14:55   03:06  3  05:56  4  09:11  4  15:03  3  19:15  4  24:00  4  31:48  3  37:59  4  47:23  4  48:29  4  52:54  4  57:15  4  61:22  4  64:51  4  69:41  4  71:45  4  72:07  4 01:12:07
     5655                                           03:06  3  02:50  4  03:15  4  05:52  3  04:12  3  04:45  3  07:48  2  06:11  5  09:24  3  01:06  2  04:25  3  04:21  3  04:07  3  03:29  5  04:50  3  02:04  3  00:22  4
                                                    00:25     00:42     00:36     00:28    -01:53     00:58     01:48     03:37     01:00    -00:09     01:17     00:36     00:42     00:19     01:15     00:36     00:05   
  5. Indrek Kuusk               01:26:10 17:50:05   04:52  5  08:10  5  11:51  5  19:53  5  25:10  5  30:40  5  40:32  5  43:20  5  55:18  5  56:24  5  61:32  5  67:22  5  73:06  5  76:09  5  83:29  5  85:47  5  86:10  5 01:26:10
     2220 Võru                                      04:52  5  03:18  5  03:41  5  08:02  5  05:17  4  05:30  4  09:52  4  02:48  4  11:58  5  01:06  2  05:08  5  05:50  5  05:44  5  03:03  3  07:20  5  02:18  4  00:23  5
                                                    02:11     01:10     01:02     02:38    -00:48     01:43     03:52     00:14     03:34    -00:09     02:00     02:05     02:19    -00:07     03:45     00:50     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     01:54     02:28     05:24     03:26     03:47     06:00     01:37     06:59     00:50     03:08     03:32     03:13     01:42     03:35     01:13     00:15   00:51:44

RADA2 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 49)   9.( 36)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aigar Pindmaa              00:56:06 17:16:57   03:15  1  07:52  2  11:09  2  12:42  2  16:14  2  21:59  2  27:16  1  31:31  2  36:35  2  38:14  2  42:13  2  46:10  1  48:20  1  53:54  1  55:44  1  56:06  1 00:56:06
     3724 Võru                                      03:15  1  04:37  2  03:17  2  01:33  1  03:32  2  05:45  1  05:17  1  04:15  2  05:04  2  01:39  2  03:59  1  03:57  1  02:10  1  05:34  2  01:50  1  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andres Vain                00:58:26 17:32:04   03:16  2  07:47  1  09:23  1  11:02  1  14:21  1  21:09  1  27:28  2  31:04  1  35:13  1  36:37  1  41:44  1  46:34  2  50:46  2  56:04  2  58:05  2  58:26  2 00:58:26
    10613                                           03:16  2  04:31  1  01:36  1  01:39  2  03:19  1  06:48  2  06:19  2  03:36  1  04:09  1  01:24  1  05:07  2  04:50  2  04:12  2  05:18  1  02:01  2  00:21  1
                                                    00:01    -00:06    -01:41     00:06    -00:13     01:03     01:02    -00:39    -00:55    -00:15     01:08     00:53     02:02    -00:16     00:11    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     04:31     01:36     01:33     03:19     05:45     05:17     03:36     04:09     01:24     03:59     03:57     02:10     05:18     01:50     00:21   00:52:00

M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 49)   9.( 36)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ralf Sannikov              01:04:59 17:16:35   02:57  1  06:47  1  08:22  1  10:25  1  12:54  1  21:09  1  26:52  1  31:32  1  36:00  1  42:16  1  49:23  1  54:14  1  56:28  1  62:43  1  64:45  1  64:59  1 01:04:59
    15318 Võru                                      02:57  1  03:50  1  01:35  1  02:03  1  02:29  1  08:15  1  05:43  1  04:40  1  04:28  1  06:16  2  07:07  2  04:51  1  02:14  1  06:15  2  02:02  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         01:11:46 16:28:32   03:57  2  08:49  2  10:47  2  13:48  2  17:59  2  27:51  2  34:46  2  39:47  2  46:28  2  48:50  2  55:17  2  60:46  2  63:41  2  69:19  2  71:28  2  71:46  2 01:11:46
    10189 Võru                                      03:57  2  04:52  2  01:58  2  03:01  2  04:11  2  09:52  2  06:55  2  05:01  2  06:41  2  02:22  1  06:27  1  05:29  2  02:55  2  05:38  1  02:09  2  00:18  2
                                                    01:00     01:02     00:23     00:58     01:42     01:37     01:12     00:21     02:13    -03:54    -00:40     00:38     00:41    -00:37     00:07     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     03:50     01:35     02:03     02:29     08:15     05:43     04:40     04:28     02:22     06:27     04:51     02:14     05:38     02:02     00:14   00:59:48

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 49)   9.( 36)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:46:46 17:28:21   02:46  1  06:02  1  07:35  1  08:44  1  11:32  1  18:23  1  21:39  1  24:49  1  28:42  1  29:57  1  34:23  1  38:36  1  40:25  1  44:59  1  46:31  1  46:46  1 00:46:46
     6043 Võru                                      02:46  1  03:16  1  01:33  2  01:09  1  02:48  1  06:51  2  03:16  1  03:10  1  03:53  1  01:15  1  04:26  1  04:13  1  01:49  1  04:34  1  01:32  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:52:35 17:23:29   03:46  2  07:26  2  08:47  2  10:19  2  13:34  2  19:49  2  23:30  2  27:12  2  31:21  2  33:05  2  39:33  2  43:48  2  45:37  2  50:20  2  52:13  2  52:35  2 00:52:35
     2599 Võru                                      03:46  2  03:40  2  01:21  1  01:32  2  03:15  2  06:15  1  03:41  2  03:42  2  04:09  2  01:44  2  06:28  2  04:15  2  01:49  1  04:43  2  01:53  2  00:22  2
                                                    01:00     00:24    -00:12     00:23     00:27    -00:36     00:25     00:32     00:16     00:29     02:02     00:02     00:00     00:09     00:21     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     03:16     01:21     01:09     02:48     06:15     03:16     03:10     03:53     01:15     04:26     04:13     01:49     04:34     01:32     00:15   00:45:58

N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 49)   9.( 36)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ülle Hollo                 01:10:23 16:55:44   03:13  1  07:38  1  09:01  1  12:25  1  16:00  1  22:39  1  28:01  1  31:30  1  37:33  1  39:22  1  55:15  1  60:08  1  63:17  1  68:33  1  70:06  1  70:23  1 01:10:23
    15275 Võru                                      03:13  1  04:25  1  01:23  1  03:24  1  03:35  1  06:39  1  05:22  1  03:29  1  06:03  1  01:49  1  15:53  1  04:53  1  03:09  1  05:16  1  01:33  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     04:25     01:23     03:24     03:35     06:39     05:22     03:29     06:03     01:49     15:53     04:53     03:09     05:16     01:33     00:17   01:10:23

N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 49)   9.( 36)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               00:57:02 18:17:47   03:42  2  07:34  1  09:02  1  10:18  1  14:28  2  21:05  2  28:49  2  32:12  2  36:23  2  37:59  2  42:21  1  46:43  1  50:10  1  54:57  1  56:42  1  57:02  1 00:57:02
      359 Võru                                      03:42  2  03:52  1  01:28  2  01:16  1  04:10  3  06:37  2  07:44  3  03:23  1  04:11  1  01:36  1  04:22  1  04:22  1  03:27  3  04:47  1  01:45  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                01:05:50 17:00:26   03:07  1  07:37  2  09:02  1  10:38  2  13:48  1  19:28  1  24:07  1  28:01  1  32:53  1  34:41  1  50:30  2  55:28  2  58:33  2  63:53  2  65:34  2  65:50  2 01:05:50
    10194 Võru                                      03:07  1  04:30  2  01:25  1  01:36  2  03:10  1  05:40  1  04:39  1  03:54  2  04:52  2  01:48  2  15:49  3  04:58  2  03:05  2  05:20  2  01:41  1  00:16  1
                                                   -00:35     00:38    -00:03     00:20    -01:00    -00:57    -03:05     00:31     00:41     00:12     11:27     00:36    -00:22     00:33    -00:04    -00:04   
  3. Ellen Lembra               01:08:37 17:21:46   04:19  3  09:31  3  11:17  3  16:04  3  20:12  3  27:54  3  32:45  3  37:29  3  43:10  3  45:36  3  51:27  3  56:59  3  59:42  3  65:59  3  68:16  3  68:37  3 01:08:37
     2008 Kape                                      04:19  3  05:12  3  01:46  3  04:47  3  04:08  2  07:42  3  04:51  2  04:44  3  05:41  3  02:26  3  05:51  2  05:32  3  02:43  1  06:17  3  02:17  3  00:21  3
                                                    00:37     01:20     00:18     03:31    -00:02     01:05    -02:53     01:21     01:30     00:50     01:29     01:10    -00:44     01:30     00:32     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     03:52     01:25     01:16     03:10     05:40     04:39     03:23     04:11     01:36     04:22     04:22     02:43     04:47     01:41     00:16   00:50:30

RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anu Iher                   00:38:18 17:12:49   01:32  1  04:10  1  05:56  1  10:48  2  17:16  1  19:32  1  22:16  1  27:03  1  29:35  1  35:34  1  37:55  1  38:18  1 00:38:18
     5654                                           01:32  1  02:38  1  01:46  2  04:52  2  06:28  1  02:16  1  02:44  1  04:47  1  02:32  1  05:59  3  02:21  3  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Allmann              00:50:07 17:59:25   01:45  2  04:23  2  05:58  2  10:43  1  18:00  2  20:41  2  28:01  2  38:08  3  41:39  3  47:42  2  49:51  2  50:07  2 00:50:07
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:45  2  02:38  1  01:35  1  04:45  1  07:17  2  02:41  2  07:20  5  10:07  5  03:31  2  06:03  4  02:09  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:13     00:00    -00:11    -00:07     00:49     00:25     04:36     05:20     00:59     00:04    -00:12    -00:07   
  3. Heli Viks                  00:52:35 17:13:45   02:25  5  06:51  5  09:11  5  14:31  5  23:05  3  26:25  3  31:13  3  37:51  2  41:35  2  49:34  3  52:09  3  52:35  3 00:52:35
     5017 Võru                                      02:25  5  04:26  5  02:20  5  05:20  3  08:34  3  03:20  3  04:48  2  06:38  4  03:44  3  07:59  5  02:35  5  00:26  3
                                                    00:53     01:48     00:34     00:28     02:06     01:04     02:04     01:51     01:12     02:00     00:14     00:03   
  4. Anneli Johanson            00:56:19 18:14:51   02:12  3  05:23  3  07:28  3  13:16  4  24:58  5  29:08  4  35:17  4  40:43  4  47:55  4  53:43  4  55:51  4  56:19  4 00:56:19
    15280 Võru                                      02:12  3  03:11  4  02:05  3  05:48  5  11:42  5  04:10  4  06:09  4  05:26  2  07:12  4  05:48  1  02:08  1  00:28  4
                                                    00:40     00:33     00:19     00:56     05:14     01:54     03:25     00:39     04:40    -00:11    -00:13     00:05   
  5. Urmas Johanson             00:56:54 18:14:53   02:15  4  05:24  4  07:34  4  12:58  3  24:32  4  29:21  5  35:19  5  40:51  5  48:07  5  54:02  5  56:25  5  56:54  5 00:56:54
    15279 Võru                                      02:15  4  03:09  3  02:10  4  05:24  4  11:34  4  04:49  5  05:58  3  05:32  3  07:16  5  05:55  2  02:23  4  00:29  5
                                                    00:43     00:31     00:24     00:32     05:06     02:33     03:14     00:45     04:44    -00:04     00:02     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     02:38     01:35     04:45     06:28     02:16     02:44     04:47     02:32     05:48     02:08     00:16   00:37:29

M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:30:38 16:56:45   01:10  1  03:18  1  04:31  1  07:37  1  12:44  1  14:45  1  17:04  1  21:04  1  23:27  1  28:24  1  30:19  1  30:38  1 00:30:38
    16666 Võru                                      01:10  1  02:08  1  01:13  1  03:06  1  05:07  1  02:01  1  02:19  1  04:00  1  02:23  2  04:57  1  01:55  2  00:19  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:35:21 18:16:55   01:28  3  03:47  2  05:04  2  08:44  2  15:33  2  17:51  2  20:44  2  25:16  2  27:35  2  32:38  2  35:03  2  35:21  2 00:35:21
     5157 Ilves                                     01:28  3  02:19  2  01:17  2  03:40  2  06:49  2  02:18  2  02:53  2  04:32  2  02:19  1  05:03  2  02:25  3  00:18  1
                                                    00:18     00:11     00:04     00:34     01:42     00:17     00:34     00:32    -00:04     00:06     00:30    -00:01   
  3. Mihkel Parts               00:45:28 17:00:31   01:24  2  03:56  3  06:53  3  11:28  3  19:26  3  22:11  3  28:29  3  34:12  3  37:30  3  43:49  3  45:10  3  45:28  3 00:45:28
    10198 Võru                                      01:24  2  02:32  3  02:57  3  04:35  3  07:58  3  02:45  3  06:18  3  05:43  3  03:18  3  06:19  3  01:21  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:14     00:24     01:44     01:29     02:51     00:44     03:59     01:43     00:55     01:22    -00:34    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     02:08     01:13     03:06     05:07     02:01     02:19     04:00     02:19     04:57     01:21     00:18   00:29:59

M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:36:00 17:27:05   01:28  2  03:55  2  05:18  1  09:30  1  17:01  1  19:09  1  22:53  1  27:31  1  29:45  1  34:04  1  35:40  1  36:00  1 00:36:00
     3803 Võru                                      01:28  2  02:27  1  01:23  1  04:12  1  07:31  2  02:08  2  03:44  3  04:38  3  02:14  1  04:19  1  01:36  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:36:54 17:07:35   01:24  1  03:54  1  06:09  3  11:18  3  19:34  3  21:40  3  23:55  3  28:00  3  30:15  3  34:47  2  36:32  2  36:54  2 00:36:54
     3685 Võru                                      01:24  1  02:30  2  02:15  3  05:09  3  08:16  3  02:06  1  02:15  1  04:05  1  02:15  2  04:32  2  01:45  3  00:22  3
                                                   -00:04     00:03     00:52     00:57     00:45    -00:02    -01:29    -00:33     00:01     00:13     00:09     00:02   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:38:38 17:34:04   01:36  3  04:15  3  05:49  2  10:29  2  17:35  2  20:09  2  23:33  2  27:51  2  30:07  2  36:35  3  38:19  3  38:38  3 00:38:38
     1064 Võru                                      01:36  3  02:39  3  01:34  2  04:40  2  07:06  1  02:34  3  03:24  2  04:18  2  02:16  3  06:28  3  01:44  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:08     00:12     00:11     00:28    -00:25     00:26    -00:20    -00:20     00:02     02:09     00:08    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     02:27     01:23     04:12     07:06     02:06     02:15     04:05     02:14     04:19     01:36     00:19   00:33:26

N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:45:11 17:00:28   01:21  1  04:08  1  06:53  1  11:29  1  19:27  1  22:02  1  28:27  1  34:08  1  37:32  1  43:51  1  44:56  1  45:11  1 00:45:11
    15012 Võru                                      01:21  1  02:47  1  02:45  1  04:36  1  07:58  1  02:35  1  06:25  1  05:41  1  03:24  1  06:19  1  01:05  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     02:47     02:45     04:36     07:58     02:35     06:25     05:41     03:24     06:19     01:05     00:15   00:45:11

N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:38:54 18:31:05   01:38  1  04:07  1  07:12  2  12:12  2  18:57  1  21:38  1  24:15  1  29:22  1  31:28  1  36:29  1  38:34  1  38:54  1 00:38:54
      213 Kobras                                    01:38  1  02:29  1  03:05  2  05:00  2  06:45  1  02:41  2  02:37  1  05:07  1  02:06  1  05:01  1  02:05  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Voitka                 00:43:51 17:40:52   01:44  2  05:24  2  07:10  1  11:42  1  19:53  2  22:06  2  25:04  2  32:18  2  35:24  2  41:21  2  43:28  2  43:51  2 00:43:51
    16421 Võru                                      01:44  2  03:40  2  01:46  1  04:32  1  08:11  2  02:13  1  02:58  2  07:14  2  03:06  2  05:57  2  02:07  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:06     01:11    -01:19    -00:28     01:26    -00:28     00:21     02:07     01:00     00:56     00:02     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     02:29     01:46     04:32     06:45     02:13     02:37     05:07     02:06     05:01     02:05     00:20   00:36:39

RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Triinu Piirisild           00:48:15 17:10:03   02:18  2  06:46  4  08:30  2  11:08  1  17:06  2  30:07  1  34:38  1  39:04  1  45:22  1  47:50  1  48:15  1 00:48:15
    15008 Võru                                      02:18  2  04:28  4  01:44  1  02:38  1  05:58  4  13:01  3  04:31  1  04:26  3  06:18  1  02:28  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Kõlli               00:56:24 16:56:51   01:42  1  05:41  1  08:03  1  11:08  1  15:46  1  34:58  2  41:26  3  45:12  2  52:54  2  55:58  2  56:24  2 00:56:24
    15393 Võru                                      01:42  1  03:59  3  02:22  4  03:05  2  04:38  1  19:12  4  06:28  3  03:46  2  07:42  2  03:04  3  00:26  2
                                                   -00:36    -00:29     00:38     00:27    -01:20     06:11     01:57    -00:40     01:24     00:36     00:01   
  3. Vampula Oper               00:58:19 18:22:43   02:40  3  06:38  3  08:51  4  17:15  4  22:29  3  34:59  3  41:44  4  45:25  3  54:51  3  57:43  3  58:19  3 00:58:19
    10195 Võru                                      02:40  3  03:58  2  02:13  3  08:24  4  05:14  2  12:30  2  06:45  4  03:41  1  09:26  4  02:52  2  00:36  4
                                                    00:22    -00:30     00:29     05:46    -00:44    -00:31     02:14    -00:45     03:08     00:24     00:11   
  4. Maria Oper                 00:58:54 18:22:36   02:56  4  06:33  2  08:39  3  17:00  3  22:51  4  35:00  4  40:57  2  46:30  4  55:10  4  58:25  4  58:54  4 00:58:54
    10196 Võru                                      02:56  4  03:37  1  02:06  2  08:21  3  05:51  3  12:09  1  05:57  2  05:33  4  08:40  3  03:15  4  00:29  3
                                                    00:38    -00:51     00:22     05:43    -00:07    -00:52     01:26     01:07     02:22     00:47     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     03:37     01:44     02:38     04:38     12:09     04:31     03:41     06:18     02:28     00:25   00:43:51

M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Taavi Perv                 00:34:37 18:14:45   01:13  1  03:31  1  05:03  1  06:22  1  10:18  1  18:15  1  24:58  1  27:17  1  32:08  1  34:16  1  34:37  1 00:34:37
    15698 Võru                                      01:13  1  02:18  1  01:32  1  01:19  1  03:56  1  07:57  1  06:43  1  02:19  1  04:51  1  02:08  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     02:18     01:32     01:19     03:56     07:57     06:43     02:19     04:51     02:08     00:21   00:34:37

N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kati Iher                  00:49:03 18:04:49   01:42  1  05:31  2  07:20  1  09:55  1  15:45  1  24:39  1  30:35  1  37:09  1  44:46  1  48:44  1  49:03  1 00:49:03
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 01:42  1  03:49  2  01:49  1  02:35  1  05:50  1  08:54  1  05:56  1  06:34  2  07:37  1  03:58  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandra Erik                01:31:54 17:21:57   01:48  2  05:09  1  08:28  2  15:38  2  27:42  2  61:33  2  75:06  2  79:54  2  89:08  2  91:35  2  91:54  2 01:31:54
    16672 Puiga PK                                  01:48  2  03:21  1  03:19  2  07:10  2  12:04  2  33:51  2  13:33  2  04:48  1  09:14  2  02:27  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:06    -00:28     01:30     04:35     06:14     24:57     07:37    -01:46     01:37    -01:31     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     03:21     01:49     02:35     05:50     08:54     05:56     04:48     07:37     02:27     00:19   00:45:18

N14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Triin Tellismaa            01:39:53 17:22:01   02:29  2  06:56  2  13:06  1  17:57  2  28:14  2  62:20  2  75:36  1  81:00  1  95:54  2  99:35  1  99:53  1 01:39:53
    15385 Võru                                      02:29  2  04:27  1  06:10  1  04:51  2  10:17  2  34:06  1  13:16  1  05:24  2  14:54  2  03:41  1  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristin Räbovõitra         01:39:55 17:22:00   02:26  1  06:54  1  13:13  2  17:53  1  28:09  1  62:17  1  75:54  2  81:04  2  95:53  1  99:38  2  99:55  2 01:39:55
    15384 Võru                                      02:26  1  04:28  2  06:19  2  04:40  1  10:16  1  34:08  2  13:37  2  05:10  1  14:49  1  03:45  2  00:17  1
                                                   -00:03     00:01     00:09    -00:11    -00:01     00:02     00:21    -00:14    -00:05     00:04    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     04:27     06:10     04:40     10:16     34:06     13:16     05:10     14:49     03:41     00:17   01:39:18

N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Talvi Trell                00:48:07 17:05:15   02:32  2  06:46  2  09:20  2  12:41  2  18:00  2  28:09  1  33:58  1  37:20  1  45:13  1  47:40  1  48:07  1 00:48:07
     5021 Võru                                      02:32  2  04:14  1  02:34  2  03:21  1  05:19  2  10:09  1  05:49  1  03:22  1  07:53  1  02:27  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Mürk                 01:25:48 17:28:41   02:13  1  06:29  1  08:34  1  12:00  1  17:15  1  55:10  2  69:23  2  73:11  2  82:33  2  85:18  2  85:48  2 01:25:48
      740 Võru                                      02:13  1  04:16  2  02:05  1  03:26  2  05:15  1  37:55  2  14:13  2  03:48  2  09:22  2  02:45  2  00:30  2
                                                   -00:19     00:02    -00:29     00:05    -00:04     27:46     08:24     00:26     01:29     00:18     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     04:14     02:05     03:21     05:15     10:09     05:49     03:22     07:53     02:27     00:27   00:47:15

RADA5 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristel-Liis Jõendi        00:24:13 17:13:08   03:13  1  06:36  1  15:52  1  23:38  1  24:13  1 00:24:13
    17229 Osula PK                                  03:13  1  03:23  1  09:16  1  07:46  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     03:23     09:16     07:46     00:35   00:24:13

M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.(100)  Finish              
  1. Markus Mürk                00:24:15 17:23:45   02:12  2  09:29  5  18:34  1  23:45  1  24:15  1 00:24:15
    17846 Krutzwaldi Gümnaasium                     02:12  2  07:17  6  09:05  1  05:11  6  00:30  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:27:32 17:12:12   04:44  6  11:04  6  22:13  2  27:07  2  27:32  2 00:27:32
    15278 Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium                    04:44  6  06:20  5  11:09  2  04:54  5  00:25  3
                                                    02:32    -00:57     02:04    -00:17    -00:05   
  3. Joosep Perv                00:30:03 18:14:46   01:27  1  04:46  1  27:18  3  29:43  3  30:03  3 00:30:03
    15696 Võru                                      01:27  1  03:19  4  22:32  3  02:25  1  00:20  1
                                                   -00:45    -03:58     13:27    -02:46    -00:10   
  4. Andre Erik                 00:52:20 17:55:28   02:46  3  05:24  2  48:54  4  52:00  5  52:20  4 00:52:20
    17226 Puiga PK                                  02:46  3  02:38  2  43:30  4  03:06  3  00:20  1
                                                    00:34    -04:39     34:25    -02:05    -00:10   
  5. Hando Allmann              00:52:22 17:55:30   02:46  3  05:26  3  48:58  5  51:56  4  52:22  5 00:52:22
    16234 Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium                    02:46  3  02:40  3  43:32  5  02:58  2  00:26  4
                                                    00:34    -04:37     34:27    -02:13    -00:04   
  6. Karel Kuragin              00:52:49 17:55:29   02:52  5  05:26  3  49:09  6  52:17  6  52:49  6 00:52:49
    15707 Võru I PK                                 02:52  5  02:34  1  43:43  6  03:08  4  00:32  6
                                                    00:40    -04:43     34:38    -02:03     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     02:34     09:05     02:25     00:20   00:15:51

N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.(100)  Finish              
  1. Emma Joonas                00:23:52 18:31:26   04:31  4  08:46  3  16:34  1  23:24  1  23:52  1 00:23:52
    16499                                           04:31  4  04:15  2  07:48  1  06:50  2  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mariann Zernant            00:25:03 18:58:34   03:21  2  08:38  2  17:38  3  24:35  2  25:03  2 00:25:03
    13655 Lasteaed Tähtvere                         03:21  2  05:17  4  09:00  3  06:57  3  00:28  2
                                                   -01:10     01:02     01:12     00:07     00:00   
  3. Marta Joonas               00:37:19 18:31:36   03:57  3  08:56  4  16:49  2  36:25  3  37:19  3 00:37:19
    16899 Võru                                      03:57  3  04:59  3  07:53  2  19:36  4  00:54  4
                                                   -00:34     00:44     00:05     12:46     00:26   
  4. Annemarii Bendi            00:40:07 18:14:41   01:34  1  05:00  1  36:54  4  39:42  4  40:07  4 00:40:07
    16669 Võru                                      01:34  1  03:26  1  31:54  4  02:48  1  00:25  1
                                                   -02:57    -00:49     24:06    -04:02    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     03:26     07:48     02:48     00:25   00:16:01

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Valeri Kuragin             01:02:40 17:00:10   03:44  07:48  09:28  13:55  19:57  34:04  37:43  42:51  44:48  49:55  54:12  56:53  61:01  62:23  62:40 01:02:40 14p
    16456                                           03:44  04:04  01:40  04:27  06:02  14:07  03:39  05:08  01:57  05:07  04:17  02:41  04:08  01:22  00:17
                                                    [47 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [100] Finish     =14
  2. Tarmo Zernant              00:44:58 18:14:08   03:24  06:25  09:07  15:18  18:44  23:14  35:53  39:00  42:53  44:35  44:58 00:44:58 10p
     5156 Ilves                                     03:24  03:01  02:42  06:11  03:26  04:30  12:39  03:07  03:53  01:42  00:23
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [100] Finish     =10
  3. Helle Nool                 01:23:45 17:22:22   02:51  06:56  09:38  37:10  49:09  58:30  69:59  79:07  82:56  83:45 01:23:45 9p
    15283 Lasva KKS                                 02:51  04:05  02:42  27:32  11:59  09:21  11:29  09:08  03:49  00:49
                                                    [46 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [100] Finish     =9
  4. Marianne Hermann           01:23:51 17:22:17   02:53  07:00  09:41  37:12  49:11  58:33  70:00  79:08  83:00  83:09  83:51 01:23:51 9p
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 02:53  04:07  02:41  27:31  11:59  09:22  11:27  09:08  03:52  00:09  00:42
                                                    [46 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [100]  [100] Finish     =9
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 16 KP 7.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:42:27 16:29:18   02:43  5  04:16  1  06:24  1  10:10  1  12:26  1  15:00  1  19:49  1  21:09  1  27:00  1  27:38  1  30:16  1  33:29  1  36:26  1  37:45  1  40:57  1  42:09  1  42:27  1 00:42:27
     1326 Ilves                                     02:43  5  01:33  1  02:08  1  03:46  1  02:16  1  02:34  1  04:49  1  01:20  1  05:51  1  00:38  3  02:38  1  03:13  1  02:57  1  01:19  1  03:12  1  01:12  1  00:18  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sixten Sild                00:49:49 17:59:41   02:36  1  04:33  3  07:05  3  11:18  3  13:57  3  17:27  2  23:21  2  24:45  2  31:56  2  32:33  2  35:30  2  38:53  2  41:55  2  44:37  2  47:56  2  49:33  2  49:49  2 00:49:49
      750 Võru                                      02:36  1  01:57  4  02:32  5  04:13  2  02:39  3  03:30  3  05:54  4  01:24  2  07:11  4  00:37  2  02:57  2  03:23  2  03:02  2  02:42  7  03:19  2  01:37  8  00:16  6
                                                   -00:07     00:24     00:24     00:27     00:23     00:56     01:05     00:04     01:20    -00:01     00:19     00:10     00:05     01:23     00:07     00:25    -00:02   
  3. Tanel Mõttus               00:51:09 17:09:49   02:40  3  04:31  2  06:44  2  11:15  2  13:48  2  18:00  3  23:43  3  25:15  3  32:31  3  33:06  3  36:36  3  40:11  3  44:04  3  45:49  3  49:33  3  50:54  3  51:09  3 00:51:09
     3446 Võru                                      02:40  3  01:51  2  02:13  2  04:31  3  02:33  2  04:12  6  05:43  2  01:32  4  07:16  6  00:35  1  03:30  5  03:35  4  03:53  8  01:45  6  03:44  5  01:21  4  00:15  4
                                                   -00:03     00:18     00:05     00:45     00:17     01:38     00:54     00:12     01:25    -00:03     00:52     00:22     00:56     00:26     00:32     00:09    -00:03   
  4. Anti Sõukand               00:54:36 17:21:59   02:38  2  04:56  6  07:26  4  12:00  4  14:41  4  18:02  4  23:49  4  25:17  4  32:32  4  33:14  4  36:49  4  43:45  4  47:17  4  49:01  4  52:54  4  54:22  4  54:36  4 00:54:36
     5030 Võru                                      02:38  2  02:18  7  02:30  4  04:34  4  02:41  4  03:21  2  05:47  3  01:28  3  07:15  5  00:42  4  03:35  6  06:56 12  03:32  7  01:44  5  03:53  8  01:28  6  00:14  3
                                                   -00:05     00:45     00:22     00:48     00:25     00:47     00:58     00:08     01:24     00:04     00:57     03:43     00:35     00:25     00:41     00:16    -00:04   
  5. Janek Piirisild            00:56:42 17:12:58   03:43 11  05:47  8  08:25  8  13:47  7  17:31  6  22:10  5  28:46  6  31:09  5  38:17  5  39:09  5  42:09  5  46:02  5  49:26  5  51:08  5  54:58  5  56:25  5  56:42  5 00:56:42
     5037 Võru                                      03:43 11  02:04  5  02:38  6  05:22  5  03:44  7  04:39  9  06:36  6  02:23  7  07:08  3  00:52  6  03:00  3  03:53  6  03:24  4  01:42  3  03:50  7  01:27  5  00:17  7
                                                    01:00     00:31     00:30     01:36     01:28     02:05     01:47     01:03     01:17     00:14     00:22     00:40     00:27     00:23     00:38     00:15    -00:01   
  6. Janek Orro                 00:59:45 18:10:40   02:41  4  04:49  4  07:28  5  12:52  5  18:57  8  22:44  6  28:44  5  31:18  6  39:42  6  40:57  6  44:05  6  47:50  6  51:15  6  54:25  6  58:00  6  59:28  6  59:45  6 00:59:45
     5929 Võru                                      02:41  4  02:08  6  02:39  7  05:24  6  06:05 12  03:47  4  06:00  5  02:34  9  08:24  8  01:15 10  03:08  4  03:45  5  03:25  5  03:10 10  03:35  3  01:28  6  00:17  7
                                                   -00:02     00:35     00:31     01:38     03:49     01:13     01:11     01:14     02:33     00:37     00:30     00:32     00:28     01:51     00:23     00:16    -00:01   
  7. Sairos Hõrak               01:00:23 17:58:04   03:15  9  05:35  7  08:03  7  13:41  6  17:14  5  22:44  6  33:47 11  35:24  9  42:23  7  43:13  7  46:48  7  50:20  7  53:33  7  55:15  7  58:55  7  60:08  7  60:23  7 01:00:23
     7706 Võru                                      03:15  9  02:20  8  02:28  3  05:38  7  03:33  6  05:30 11  11:03 12  01:37  5  06:59  2  00:50  5  03:35  6  03:32  3  03:13  3  01:42  3  03:40  4  01:13  2  00:15  4
                                                    00:32     00:47     00:20     01:52     01:17     02:56     06:14     00:17     01:08     00:12     00:57     00:19     00:16     00:23     00:28     00:01    -00:03   
  8. Allan Terve                01:05:12 17:04:16   03:08  8  06:55 11  09:43 11  15:42 10  20:11 11  24:14 11  31:26  8  37:24 10  45:19  9  47:15  9  50:52  9  55:03  9  58:29  9  59:57  8  63:41  8  64:59  8  65:12  8 01:05:12
    15274 Võru                                      03:08  8  03:47 12  02:48  8  05:59  9  04:29 10  04:03  5  07:12  7  05:58 11  07:55  7  01:56 12  03:37  8  04:11  7  03:26  6  01:28  2  03:44  5  01:18  3  00:13  2
                                                    00:25     02:14     00:40     02:13     02:13     01:29     02:23     04:38     02:04     01:18     00:59     00:58     00:29     00:09     00:32     00:06    -00:05   
  9. Aare Huik                  01:09:32 17:27:38   02:57  6  04:51  5  07:53  6  15:07  9  18:33  7  22:45  8  31:05  7  33:25  7  43:01  8  44:07  8  48:58  8  53:37  8  58:14  8  61:03  9  66:52  9  69:13  9  69:32  9 01:09:32
      483 Võru                                      02:57  6  01:54  3  03:02 10  07:14 11  03:26  5  04:12  6  08:20  9  02:20  6  09:36 10  01:06  7  04:51 11  04:39  9  04:37 10  02:49  8  05:49 10  02:21 11  00:19 10
                                                    00:14     00:21     00:54     03:28     01:10     01:38     03:31     01:00     03:45     00:28     02:13     01:26     01:40     01:30     02:37     01:09     00:01   
 10. Heno Ivanov                01:12:07 17:14:55   03:06  7  05:56  9  09:11  9  15:03  8  19:15  9  24:00 10  31:48  9  37:59 11  47:23 10  48:29 10  52:54 10  57:15 10  61:22 10  64:51 10  69:41 10  71:45 10  72:07 10 01:12:07
     5655                                           03:06  7  02:50 10  03:15 11  05:52  8  04:12  9  04:45 10  07:48  8  06:11 12  09:24  9  01:06  7  04:25  9  04:21  8  04:07  9  03:29 12  04:50  9  02:04  9  00:22 11
                                                    00:23     01:17     01:07     02:06     01:56     02:11     02:59     04:51     03:33     00:28     01:47     01:08     01:10     02:10     01:38     00:52     00:04   
 11. Kevin Koskinen             01:18:53 17:17:04   03:38 10  06:15 10  09:15 10  15:52 11  19:47 10  23:59  9  32:41 10  35:04  8  49:50 11  51:21 11  55:46 11  60:51 11  66:18 11  69:46 11  75:51 11  78:41 11  78:53 11 01:18:53
     5038 Võru                                      03:38 10  02:37  9  03:00  9  06:37 10  03:55  8  04:12  6  08:42 10  02:23  7  14:46 12  01:31 11  04:25  9  05:05 10  05:27 11  03:28 11  06:05 11  02:50 12  00:12  1
                                                    00:55     01:04     00:52     02:51     01:39     01:38     03:53     01:03     08:55     00:53     01:47     01:52     02:30     02:09     02:53     01:38    -00:06   
 12. Indrek Kuusk               01:26:10 17:50:05   04:52 12  08:10 12  11:51 12  19:53 12  25:10 12  30:40 12  40:32 12  43:20 12  55:18 12  56:24 12  61:32 12  67:22 12  73:06 12  76:09 12  83:29 12  85:47 12  86:10 12 01:26:10
     2220 Võru                                      04:52 12  03:18 11  03:41 12  08:02 12  05:17 11  05:30 11  09:52 11  02:48 10  11:58 11  01:06  7  05:08 12  05:50 11  05:44 12  03:03  9  07:20 12  02:18 10  00:23 12
                                                    02:09     01:45     01:33     04:16     03:01     02:56     05:03     01:28     06:07     00:28     02:30     02:37     02:47     01:44     04:08     01:06     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     01:33     02:08     03:46     02:16     02:34     04:49     01:20     05:51     00:35     02:38     03:13     02:57     01:19     03:12     01:12     00:12   00:42:11

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 49)   9.( 36)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:46:46 17:28:21   02:46  1  06:02  1  07:35  1  08:44  1  11:32  1  18:23  1  21:39  1  24:49  1  28:42  1  29:57  1  34:23  1  38:36  1  40:25  1  44:59  1  46:31  1  46:46  1 00:46:46
     6043 Võru                                      02:46  1  03:16  1  01:33  5  01:09  1  02:48  2  06:51  7  03:16  1  03:10  1  03:53  1  01:15  1  04:26  3  04:13  2  01:49  1  04:34  1  01:32  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:52:35 17:23:29   03:46  8  07:26  3  08:47  3  10:19  3  13:34  3  19:49  3  23:30  2  27:12  2  31:21  2  33:05  2  39:33  2  43:48  2  45:37  2  50:20  2  52:13  2  52:35  2 00:52:35
     2599 Võru                                      03:46  8  03:40  2  01:21  1  01:32  3  03:15  4  06:15  3  03:41  2  03:42  5  04:09  2  01:44  5  06:28  7  04:15  3  01:49  1  04:43  2  01:53  6  00:22  9
                                                    01:00     00:24    -00:12     00:23     00:27    -00:36     00:25     00:32     00:16     00:29     02:02     00:02     00:00     00:09     00:21     00:07   
  3. Aigar Pindmaa              00:56:06 17:16:57   03:15  5  07:52  8  11:09  9  12:42  8  16:14  8  21:59  7  27:16  5  31:31  6  36:35  7  38:14  6  42:13  4  46:10  3  48:20  3  53:54  3  55:44  3  56:06  3 00:56:06
     3724 Võru                                      03:15  5  04:37  8  03:17 10  01:33  4  03:32  6  05:45  2  05:17  5  04:15  7  05:04  7  01:39  4  03:59  1  03:57  1  02:10  3  05:34  7  01:50  5  00:22  9
                                                    00:29     01:21     01:44     00:24     00:44    -01:06     02:01     01:05     01:11     00:24    -00:27    -00:16     00:21     01:00     00:18     00:07   
  4. Erika Joonas               00:57:02 18:17:47   03:42  7  07:34  4  09:02  5  10:18  2  14:28  6  21:05  4  28:49  8  32:12  8  36:23  6  37:59  5  42:21  5  46:43  5  50:10  4  54:57  4  56:42  4  57:02  4 00:57:02
      359 Võru                                      03:42  7  03:52  4  01:28  4  01:16  2  04:10  9  06:37  4  07:44 10  03:23  2  04:11  4  01:36  3  04:22  2  04:22  4  03:27  9  04:47  3  01:45  4  00:20  6
                                                    00:56     00:36    -00:05     00:07     01:22    -00:14     04:28     00:13     00:18     00:21    -00:04     00:09     01:38     00:13     00:13     00:05   
  5. Andres Vain                00:58:26 17:32:04   03:16  6  07:47  7  09:23  7  11:02  6  14:21  5  21:09  5  27:28  6  31:04  4  35:13  4  36:37  4  41:44  3  46:34  4  50:46  5  56:04  5  58:05  5  58:26  5 00:58:26
    10613                                           03:16  6  04:31  7  01:36  7  01:39  6  03:19  5  06:48  6  06:19  8  03:36  4  04:09  2  01:24  2  05:07  4  04:50  5  04:12 10  05:18  5  02:01  7  00:21  7
                                                    00:30     01:15     00:03     00:30     00:31    -00:03     03:03     00:26     00:16     00:09     00:41     00:37     02:23     00:44     00:29     00:06   
  6. Ralf Sannikov              01:04:59 17:16:35   02:57  2  06:47  2  08:22  2  10:25  4  12:54  2  21:09  5  26:52  4  31:32  7  36:00  5  42:16  8  49:23  6  54:14  6  56:28  6  62:43  6  64:45  6  64:59  6 01:04:59
    15318 Võru                                      02:57  2  03:50  3  01:35  6  02:03  7  02:29  1  08:15  9  05:43  7  04:40  8  04:28  5  06:16 10  07:07  8  04:51  6  02:14  4  06:15  9  02:02  8  00:14  1
                                                    00:11     00:34     00:02     00:54    -00:19     01:24     02:27     01:30     00:35     05:01     02:41     00:38     00:25     01:41     00:30    -00:01   
  7. Kadri Parts                01:05:50 17:00:26   03:07  3  07:37  5  09:02  5  10:38  5  13:48  4  19:28  2  24:07  3  28:01  3  32:53  3  34:41  3  50:30  7  55:28  7  58:33  7  63:53  7  65:34  7  65:50  7 01:05:50
    10194 Võru                                      03:07  3  04:30  6  01:25  3  01:36  5  03:10  3  05:40  1  04:39  3  03:54  6  04:52  6  01:48  6  15:49  9  04:58  8  03:05  7  05:20  6  01:41  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:21     01:14    -00:08     00:27     00:22    -01:11     01:23     00:44     00:59     00:33     11:23     00:45     01:16     00:46     00:09     00:01   
  8. Ellen Lembra               01:08:37 17:21:46   04:19 10  09:31 10  11:17 10  16:04 10  20:12 10  27:54 10  32:45  9  37:29  9  43:10  9  45:36  9  51:27  8  56:59  8  59:42  8  65:59  8  68:16  8  68:37  8 01:08:37
     2008 Kape                                      04:19 10  05:12 10  01:46  8  04:47 10  04:08  8  07:42  8  04:51  4  04:44  9  05:41  8  02:26  9  05:51  5  05:32 10  02:43  5  06:17 10  02:17 10  00:21  7
                                                    01:33     01:56     00:13     03:38     01:20     00:51     01:35     01:34     01:48     01:11     01:25     01:19     00:54     01:43     00:45     00:06   
  9. Ülle Hollo                 01:10:23 16:55:44   03:13  4  07:38  6  09:01  4  12:25  7  16:00  7  22:39  8  28:01  7  31:30  5  37:33  8  39:22  7  55:15  9  60:08  9  63:17  9  68:33  9  70:06  9  70:23  9 01:10:23
    15275 Võru                                      03:13  4  04:25  5  01:23  2  03:24  9  03:35  7  06:39  5  05:22  6  03:29  3  06:03  9  01:49  7  15:53 10  04:53  7  03:09  8  05:16  4  01:33  2  00:17  4
                                                    00:27     01:09    -00:10     02:15     00:47    -00:12     02:06     00:19     02:10     00:34     11:27     00:40     01:20     00:42     00:01     00:02   
 10. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         01:11:46 16:28:32   03:57  9  08:49  9  10:47  8  13:48  9  17:59  9  27:51  9  34:46 10  39:47 10  46:28 10  48:50 10  55:17 10  60:46 10  63:41 10  69:19 10  71:28 10  71:46 10 01:11:46
    10189 Võru                                      03:57  9  04:52  9  01:58  9  03:01  8  04:11 10  09:52 10  06:55  9  05:01 10  06:41 10  02:22  8  06:27  6  05:29  9  02:55  6  05:38  8  02:09  9  00:18  5
                                                    01:11     01:36     00:25     01:52     01:23     03:01     03:39     01:51     02:48     01:07     02:01     01:16     01:06     01:04     00:37     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     03:16     01:21     01:09     02:29     05:40     03:16     03:10     03:53     01:15     03:59     03:57     01:49     04:34     01:32     00:14   00:44:20

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:30:38 16:56:45   01:10  1  03:18  1  04:31  1  07:37  1  12:44  1  14:45  1  17:04  1  21:04  1  23:27  1  28:24  1  30:19  1  30:38  1 00:30:38
    16666 Võru                                      01:10  1  02:08  1  01:13  1  03:06  1  05:07  1  02:01  1  02:19  2  04:00  1  02:23  6  04:57  3  01:55  6  00:19  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:35:21 18:16:55   01:28  5  03:47  2  05:04  2  08:44  2  15:33  2  17:51  2  20:44  2  25:16  2  27:35  2  32:38  2  35:03  2  35:21  2 00:35:21
     5157 Ilves                                     01:28  5  02:19  2  01:17  2  03:40  2  06:49  4  02:18  6  02:53  5  04:32  4  02:19  5  05:03  5  02:25 13  00:18  3
                                                    00:18     00:11     00:04     00:34     01:42     00:17     00:34     00:32    -00:04     00:06     00:30    -00:01   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:36:00 17:27:05   01:28  5  03:55  4  05:18  3  09:30  3  17:01  3  19:09  3  22:53  4  27:31  4  29:45  4  34:04  3  35:40  3  36:00  3 00:36:00
     3803 Võru                                      01:28  5  02:27  3  01:23  3  04:12  3  07:31  7  02:08  3  03:44  8  04:38  5  02:14  2  04:19  1  01:36  3  00:20  7
                                                    00:18     00:19     00:10     01:06     02:24     00:07     01:25     00:38    -00:09    -00:38    -00:19     00:01   
  4. Mati Külaase               00:36:54 17:07:35   01:24  3  03:54  3  06:09  7  11:18  7  19:34 10  21:40  8  23:55  6  28:00  6  30:15  6  34:47  4  36:32  4  36:54  4 00:36:54
     3685 Võru                                      01:24  3  02:30  5  02:15 10  05:09 11  08:16 11  02:06  2  02:15  1  04:05  2  02:15  3  04:32  2  01:45  5  00:22  9
                                                    00:14     00:22     01:02     02:03     03:09     00:05    -00:04     00:05    -00:08    -00:25    -00:10     00:03   
  5. Anu Iher                   00:38:18 17:12:49   01:32  7  04:10  8  05:56  5  10:48  6  17:16  4  19:32  4  22:16  3  27:03  3  29:35  3  35:34  5  37:55  5  38:18  5 00:38:18
     5654                                           01:32  7  02:38  7  01:46  6  04:52  9  06:28  2  02:16  5  02:44  4  04:47  6  02:32  7  05:59  9  02:21 11  00:23 10
                                                    00:22     00:30     00:33     01:46     01:21     00:15     00:25     00:47     00:09     01:02     00:26     00:04   
  6. Rudolf Mürk                00:38:38 17:34:04   01:36  8  04:15  9  05:49  4  10:29  4  17:35  5  20:09  5  23:33  5  27:51  5  30:07  5  36:35  7  38:19  6  38:38  6 00:38:38
     1064 Võru                                      01:36  8  02:39  9  01:34  4  04:40  7  07:06  5  02:34  7  03:24  7  04:18  3  02:16  4  06:28 13  01:44  4  00:19  5
                                                    00:26     00:31     00:21     01:34     01:59     00:33     01:05     00:18    -00:07     01:31    -00:11     00:00   
  7. Saima Värton               00:38:54 18:31:05   01:38  9  04:07  6  07:12 11  12:12 11  18:57  7  21:38  7  24:15  7  29:22  7  31:28  7  36:29  6  38:34  7  38:54  7 00:38:54
      213 Kobras                                    01:38  9  02:29  4  03:05 14  05:00 10  06:45  3  02:41  9  02:37  3  05:07  7  02:06  1  05:01  4  02:05  7  00:20  7
                                                    00:28     00:21     01:52     01:54     01:38     00:40     00:18     01:07    -00:17     00:04     00:10     00:01   
  8. Epp Voitka                 00:43:51 17:40:52   01:44 10  05:24 12  07:10 10  11:42 10  19:53 11  22:06 10  25:04  8  32:18  8  35:24  8  41:21  8  43:28  8  43:51  8 00:43:51
    16421 Võru                                      01:44 10  03:40 13  01:46  6  04:32  4  08:11 10  02:13  4  02:58  6  07:14 13  03:06  8  05:57  8  02:07  8  00:23 10
                                                    00:34     01:32     00:33     01:26     03:04     00:12     00:39     03:14     00:43     01:00     00:12     00:04   
  9. Kristiina Himma            00:45:11 17:00:28   01:21  2  04:08  7  06:53  8  11:29  9  19:27  9  22:02  9  28:27 10  34:08  9  37:32 10  43:51 10  44:56  9  45:11  9 00:45:11
    15012 Võru                                      01:21  2  02:47 10  02:45 12  04:36  6  07:58  8  02:35  8  06:25 13  05:41 10  03:24 10  06:19 11  01:05  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:11     00:39     01:32     01:30     02:51     00:34     04:06     01:41     01:01     01:22    -00:50    -00:04   
 10. Mihkel Parts               00:45:28 17:00:31   01:24  3  03:56  5  06:53  8  11:28  8  19:26  8  22:11 11  28:29 11  34:12 10  37:30  9  43:49  9  45:10 10  45:28 10 00:45:28
    10198 Võru                                      01:24  3  02:32  6  02:57 13  04:35  5  07:58  8  02:45 11  06:18 12  05:43 11  03:18  9  06:19 11  01:21  2  00:18  3
                                                    00:14     00:24     01:44     01:29     02:51     00:44     03:59     01:43     00:55     01:22    -00:34    -00:01   
 11. Lauri Allmann              00:50:07 17:59:25   01:45 11  04:23 10  05:58  6  10:43  5  18:00  6  20:41  6  28:01  9  38:08 12  41:39 12  47:42 11  49:51 11  50:07 11 00:50:07
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:45 11  02:38  7  01:35  5  04:45  8  07:17  6  02:41  9  07:20 14  10:07 14  03:31 11  06:03 10  02:09 10  00:16  2
                                                    00:35     00:30     00:22     01:39     02:10     00:40     05:01     06:07     01:08     01:06     00:14    -00:03   
 12. Heli Viks                  00:52:35 17:13:45   02:25 14  06:51 14  09:11 14  14:31 14  23:05 12  26:25 12  31:13 12  37:51 11  41:35 11  49:34 12  52:09 12  52:35 12 00:52:35
     5017 Võru                                      02:25 14  04:26 14  02:20 11  05:20 12  08:34 12  03:20 12  04:48  9  06:38 12  03:44 12  07:59 14  02:35 14  00:26 12
                                                    01:15     02:18     01:07     02:14     03:27     01:19     02:29     02:38     01:21     03:02     00:40     00:07   
 13. Anneli Johanson            00:56:19 18:14:51   02:12 12  05:23 11  07:28 12  13:16 13  24:58 14  29:08 13  35:17 13  40:43 13  47:55 13  53:43 13  55:51 13  56:19 13 00:56:19
    15280 Võru                                      02:12 12  03:11 12  02:05  8  05:48 14  11:42 14  04:10 13  06:09 11  05:26  8  07:12 13  05:48  6  02:08  9  00:28 13
                                                    01:02     01:03     00:52     02:42     06:35     02:09     03:50     01:26     04:49     00:51     00:13     00:09   
 14. Urmas Johanson             00:56:54 18:14:53   02:15 13  05:24 12  07:34 13  12:58 12  24:32 13  29:21 14  35:19 14  40:51 14  48:07 14  54:02 14  56:25 14  56:54 14 00:56:54
    15279 Võru                                      02:15 13  03:09 11  02:10  9  05:24 13  11:34 13  04:49 14  05:58 10  05:32  9  07:16 14  05:55  7  02:23 12  00:29 14
                                                    01:05     01:01     00:57     02:18     06:27     02:48     03:39     01:32     04:53     00:58     00:28     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     02:08     01:13     03:06     05:07     02:01     02:15     04:00     02:06     04:19     01:05     00:15   00:28:45

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Taavi Perv                 00:34:37 18:14:45   01:13  1  03:31  1  05:03  1  06:22  1  10:18  1  18:15  1  24:58  1  27:17  1  32:08  1  34:16  1  34:37  1 00:34:37
    15698 Võru                                      01:13  1  02:18  1  01:32  1  01:19  1  03:56  1  07:57  1  06:43  6  02:19  1  04:51  1  02:08  1  00:21  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Talvi Trell                00:48:07 17:05:15   02:32  9  06:46  8  09:20  9  12:41  6  18:00  6  28:09  3  33:58  3  37:20  3  45:13  3  47:40  2  48:07  2 00:48:07
     5021 Võru                                      02:32  9  04:14  7  02:34  8  03:21  5  05:19  5  10:09  3  05:49  2  03:22  2  07:53  5  02:27  2  00:27  8
                                                    01:19     01:56     01:02     02:02     01:23     02:12    -00:54     01:03     03:02     00:19     00:06   
  3. Triinu Piirisild           00:48:15 17:10:03   02:18  6  06:46  8  08:30  5  11:08  3  17:06  4  30:07  4  34:38  4  39:04  4  45:22  4  47:50  3  48:15  3 00:48:15
    15008 Võru                                      02:18  6  04:28 10  01:44  2  02:38  3  05:58  8  13:01  6  04:31  1  04:26  6  06:18  2  02:28  4  00:25  6
                                                    01:05     02:10     00:12     01:19     02:02     05:04    -02:12     02:07     01:27     00:20     00:04   
  4. Kati Iher                  00:49:03 18:04:49   01:42  2  05:31  3  07:20  2  09:55  2  15:45  2  24:39  2  30:35  2  37:09  2  44:46  2  48:44  4  49:03  4 00:49:03
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 01:42  2  03:49  4  01:49  3  02:35  2  05:50  6  08:54  2  05:56  3  06:34 11  07:37  3  03:58 11  00:19  3
                                                    00:29     01:31     00:17     01:16     01:54     00:57    -00:47     04:15     02:46     01:50    -00:02   
  5. Krista Kõlli               00:56:24 16:56:51   01:42  2  05:41  4  08:03  3  11:08  3  15:46  3  34:58  5  41:26  6  45:12  5  52:54  5  55:58  5  56:24  5 00:56:24
    15393 Võru                                      01:42  2  03:59  6  02:22  7  03:05  4  04:38  2  19:12  7  06:28  5  03:46  4  07:42  4  03:04  7  00:26  7
                                                    00:29     01:41     00:50     01:46     00:42     11:15    -00:15     01:27     02:51     00:56     00:05   
  6. Vampula Oper               00:58:19 18:22:43   02:40 10  06:38  7  08:51  8  17:15  9  22:29  7  34:59  6  41:44  7  45:25  6  54:51  6  57:43  6  58:19  6 00:58:19
    10195 Võru                                      02:40 10  03:58  5  02:13  6  08:24 11  05:14  3  12:30  5  06:45  7  03:41  3  09:26  9  02:52  6  00:36 11
                                                    01:27     01:40     00:41     07:05     01:18     04:33     00:02     01:22     04:35     00:44     00:15   
  7. Maria Oper                 00:58:54 18:22:36   02:56 11  06:33  6  08:39  7  17:00  8  22:51  8  35:00  7  40:57  5  46:30  7  55:10  7  58:25  7  58:54  7 00:58:54
    10196 Võru                                      02:56 11  03:37  3  02:06  5  08:21 10  05:51  7  12:09  4  05:57  4  05:33 10  08:40  6  03:15  8  00:29  9
                                                    01:43     01:19     00:34     07:02     01:55     04:12    -00:46     03:14     03:49     01:07     00:08   
  8. Helle Mürk                 01:25:48 17:28:41   02:13  5  06:29  5  08:34  6  12:00  5  17:15  5  55:10  8  69:23  8  73:11  8  82:33  8  85:18  8  85:48  8 01:25:48
      740 Võru                                      02:13  5  04:16  8  02:05  4  03:26  6  05:15  4  37:55 11  14:13 11  03:48  5  09:22  8  02:45  5  00:30 10
                                                    01:00     01:58     00:33     02:07     01:19     29:58     07:30     01:29     04:31     00:37     00:09   
  9. Sandra Erik                01:31:54 17:21:57   01:48  4  05:09  2  08:28  4  15:38  7  27:42  9  61:33  9  75:06  9  79:54  9  89:08  9  91:35  9  91:54  9 01:31:54
    16672 Puiga PK                                  01:48  4  03:21  2  03:19  9  07:10  9  12:04 11  33:51  8  13:33  9  04:48  7  09:14  7  02:27  2  00:19  3
                                                    00:35     01:03     01:47     05:51     08:08     25:54     06:50     02:29     04:23     00:19    -00:02   
 10. Triin Tellismaa            01:39:53 17:22:01   02:29  8  06:56 11  13:06 10  17:57 11  28:14 11  62:20 11  75:36 10  81:00 10  95:54 11  99:35 10  99:53 10 01:39:53
    15385 Võru                                      02:29  8  04:27  9  06:10 10  04:51  8  10:17 10  34:06  9  13:16  8  05:24  9  14:54 11  03:41  9  00:18  2
                                                    01:16     02:09     04:38     03:32     06:21     26:09     06:33     03:05     10:03     01:33    -00:03   
 11. Kristin Räbovõitra         01:39:55 17:22:00   02:26  7  06:54 10  13:13 11  17:53 10  28:09 10  62:17 10  75:54 11  81:04 11  95:53 10  99:38 11  99:55 11 01:39:55
    15384 Võru                                      02:26  7  04:28 10  06:19 11  04:40  7  10:16  9  34:08 10  13:37 10  05:10  8  14:49 10  03:45 10  00:17  1
                                                    01:13     02:10     04:47     03:21     06:20     26:11     06:54     02:51     09:58     01:37    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     02:18     01:32     01:19     03:56     07:57     04:31     02:19     04:51     02:08     00:17   00:32:21

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 4 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.(100)  Finish              
  1. Emma Joonas                00:23:52 18:31:26   04:31 10  08:46  8  16:34  2  23:24  1  23:52  1 00:23:52
    16499                                           04:31 10  04:15  7  07:48  1  06:50  8  00:28  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristel-Liis Jõendi        00:24:13 17:13:08   03:13  7  06:36  6  15:52  1  23:38  2  24:13  2 00:24:13
    17229 Osula PK                                  03:13  7  03:23  5  09:16  5  07:46 10  00:35 10
                                                   -01:18    -00:52     01:28     00:56     00:07   
  3. Markus Mürk                00:24:15 17:23:45   02:12  3  09:29 10  18:34  5  23:45  3  24:15  3 00:24:15
    17846 Krutzwaldi Gümnaasium                     02:12  3  07:17 11  09:05  4  05:11  7  00:30  8
                                                   -02:19     03:02     01:17    -01:39     00:02   
  4. Mariann Zernant            00:25:03 18:58:34   03:21  8  08:38  7  17:38  4  24:35  4  25:03  4 00:25:03
    13655 Lasteaed Tähtvere                         03:21  8  05:17  9  09:00  3  06:57  9  00:28  6
                                                   -01:10     01:02     01:12     00:07     00:00   
  5. Olev Piirisild             00:27:32 17:12:12   04:44 11  11:04 11  22:13  6  27:07  5  27:32  5 00:27:32
    15278 Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium                    04:44 11  06:20 10  11:09  6  04:54  6  00:25  3
                                                    00:13     02:05     03:21    -01:56    -00:03   
  6. Joosep Perv                00:30:03 18:14:46   01:27  1  04:46  1  27:18  7  29:43  6  30:03  6 00:30:03
    15696 Võru                                      01:27  1  03:19  4  22:32  7  02:25  1  00:20  1
                                                   -03:04    -00:56     14:44    -04:25    -00:08   
  7. Marta Joonas               00:37:19 18:31:36   03:57  9  08:56  9  16:49  3  36:25  7  37:19  7 00:37:19
    16899 Võru                                      03:57  9  04:59  8  07:53  2  19:36 11  00:54 11
                                                   -00:34     00:44     00:05     12:46     00:26   
  8. Annemarii Bendi            00:40:07 18:14:41   01:34  2  05:00  2  36:54  8  39:42  8  40:07  8 00:40:07
    16669 Võru                                      01:34  2  03:26  6  31:54  8  02:48  2  00:25  3
                                                   -02:57    -00:49     24:06    -04:02    -00:03   
  9. Andre Erik                 00:52:20 17:55:28   02:46  4  05:24  3  48:54  9  52:00 10  52:20  9 00:52:20
    17226 Puiga PK                                  02:46  4  02:38  2  43:30  9  03:06  4  00:20  1
                                                   -01:45    -01:37     35:42    -03:44    -00:08   
 10. Hando Allmann              00:52:22 17:55:30   02:46  4  05:26  4  48:58 10  51:56  9  52:22 10 00:52:22
    16234 Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium                    02:46  4  02:40  3  43:32 10  02:58  3  00:26  5
                                                   -01:45    -01:35     35:44    -03:52    -00:02   
 11. Karel Kuragin              00:52:49 17:55:29   02:52  6  05:26  4  49:09 11  52:17 11  52:49 11 00:52:49
    15707 Võru I PK                                 02:52  6  02:34  1  43:43 11  03:08  5  00:32  9
                                                   -01:39    -01:41     35:55    -03:42     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     02:34     07:48     02:25     00:20   00:14:34


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/8/2011 3:24:38 PM OK Võru