Osula kolmapäevak 07.09.2011

7.09.2011
Korraldaja : Perek. Joonas
Rajameister : Laura Joonas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:54:36
  2. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:56:42
  3. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:18:53
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves       00:42:27
  2.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        00:49:49
  3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:51:09
  4.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:05:12
M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:59:45
  2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:00:23
  3.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:09:32
  4. 5655 Heno Ivanov                           01:12:07
  5. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:26:10
RADA2 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:56:06
  2.10613 Andres Vain                           00:58:26
M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        01:04:59
  2.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        01:11:46
M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:46:46
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:52:35
N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:10:23
N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:57:02
  2.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:05:50
  3. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:08:37
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5654 Anu Iher                              00:38:18
  2.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:50:07
  3. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:52:35
  4.15280 Anneli Johanson           Võru        00:56:19
  5.15279 Urmas Johanson            Võru        00:56:54
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:30:38
  2. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       00:35:21
  3.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:45:28
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:36:00
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:36:54
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:38:38
N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:45:11
N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:38:54
  2.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:43:51
RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:48:15
  2.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:56:24
  3.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:58:19
  4.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:58:54
M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:34:37
N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc  00:49:03
  2.16672 Sandra Erik               Puiga PK    01:31:54
N14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15385 Triin Tellismaa           Võru        01:39:53
  2.15384 Kristin Räbovõitra        Võru        01:39:55
N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:48:07
  2.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        01:25:48
RADA5 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17229 Kristel-Liis Jõendi       Osula PK    00:24:13
M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17846 Markus Mürk               Krutzwaldi  00:24:15
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Kreutzwald  00:27:32
  3.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:30:03
  4.17226 Andre Erik                Puiga PK    00:52:20
  5.16234 Hando Allmann             Kreutzwald  00:52:22
  6.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru I PK   00:52:49
N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16499 Emma Joonas                           00:23:52
  2.13655 Mariann Zernant           Lasteaed T  00:25:03
  3.16899 Marta Joonas              Võru        00:37:19
  4.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Võru        00:40:07
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin                        01:02:40 14p
  2. 5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves       00:44:58 10p
  3.15283 Helle Nool                Lasva KKS   01:23:45 9p
  4.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:23:51 9p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 16 KP 7.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves       00:42:27
  2.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        00:49:49
  3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:51:09
  4. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:54:36
  5. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:56:42
  6. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:59:45
  7. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:00:23
  8.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:05:12
  9.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:09:32
 10. 5655 Heno Ivanov                           01:12:07
 11. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:18:53
 12. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:26:10
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:46:46
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:52:35
  3. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:56:06
  4.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:57:02
  5.10613 Andres Vain                           00:58:26
  6.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        01:04:59
  7.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:05:50
  8. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:08:37
  9.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:10:23
 10.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        01:11:46
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:30:38
  2. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       00:35:21
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:36:00
  4. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:36:54
  5. 5654 Anu Iher                              00:38:18
  6. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:38:38
  7.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:38:54
  8.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:43:51
  9.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:45:11
 10.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:45:28
 11.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:50:07
 12. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:52:35
 13.15280 Anneli Johanson           Võru        00:56:19
 14.15279 Urmas Johanson            Võru        00:56:54
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:34:37
  2. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:48:07
  3.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:48:15
  4. 5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc  00:49:03
  5.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:56:24
  6.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:58:19
  7.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:58:54
  8.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        01:25:48
  9.16672 Sandra Erik               Puiga PK    01:31:54
 10.15385 Triin Tellismaa           Võru        01:39:53
 11.15384 Kristin Räbovõitra        Võru        01:39:55
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 4 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16499 Emma Joonas                           00:23:52
  2.17229 Kristel-Liis Jõendi       Osula PK    00:24:13
  3.17846 Markus Mürk               Krutzwaldi  00:24:15
  4.13655 Mariann Zernant           Lasteaed T  00:25:03
  5.15278 Olev Piirisild            Kreutzwald  00:27:32
  6.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:30:03
  7.16899 Marta Joonas              Võru        00:37:19
  8.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Võru        00:40:07
  9.17226 Andre Erik                Puiga PK    00:52:20
 10.16234 Hando Allmann             Kreutzwald  00:52:22
 11.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru I PK   00:52:49

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/8/2011 3:24:34 PM OK Võru