Kiidi kolmapäevak 31.08.2011

8/31/2011
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 19 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 32)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.( 31)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Janek Piirisild            01:15:06 17:31:27   02:26  1  07:25  1  13:02  1  16:16  1  21:12  1  30:24  1  33:27  1  35:51  1  38:36  1  43:39  1  45:06  1  47:25  1  52:28  1  56:35  1  60:30  1  68:00  1  71:00  1  73:01  1  74:47  1  75:06  1 01:15:06
     5037 Võru                                      02:26  1  04:59  1  05:37  1  03:14  1  04:56  1  09:12  1  03:03  1  02:24  1  02:45  1  05:03  1  01:27  1  02:19  1  05:03  1  04:07  1  03:55  1  07:30  1  03:00  1  02:01  1  01:46  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     04:59     05:37     03:14     04:56     09:12     03:03     02:24     02:45     05:03     01:27     02:19     05:03     04:07     03:55     07:30     03:00     02:01     01:46     00:19   01:15:06

M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 32)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.( 31)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               01:06:41 18:07:19   01:40  1  07:16  1  11:45  1  14:59  1  18:38  1  26:25  1  28:59  1  31:10  1  33:13  1  40:33  1  42:08  1  44:13  1  48:23  1  50:43  1  54:43  1  60:10  1  62:23  1  64:40  1  66:22  1  66:41  1 01:06:41
     3446 Võru                                      01:40  1  05:36  1  04:29  1  03:14  1  03:39  1  07:47  1  02:34  1  02:11  1  02:03  1  07:20  1  01:35  1  02:05  1  04:10  1  02:20  1  04:00  1  05:27  1  02:13  1  02:17  1  01:42  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     05:36     04:29     03:14     03:39     07:47     02:34     02:11     02:03     07:20     01:35     02:05     04:10     02:20     04:00     05:27     02:13     02:17     01:42     00:19   01:06:41

M35 Rada (1): 19 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 32)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.( 31)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Maris Vabulnieks           01:06:32 17:16:51   01:15  1  05:42  1  10:59  1  13:48  1  17:24  1  24:34  1  26:43  1  29:18  1  31:26  1  36:01  1  37:22  1  39:07  1  42:48  1  45:55  1  48:39  1  59:12  1  61:42  1  63:47  1  66:07  1  66:32  1 01:06:32
        0 Ape                                       01:15  1  04:27  2  05:17  1  02:49  1  03:36  1  07:10  2  02:09  1  02:35  2  02:08  2  04:35  1  01:21  2  01:45  1  03:41  1  03:07  2  02:44  1  10:33  5  02:30  2  02:05  2  02:20  3  00:25  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sairos Hõrak               01:09:08 18:00:14   01:42  3  05:42  1  11:38  2  15:01  2  20:31  3  26:07  2  28:47  2  31:03  2  33:03  2  37:40  2  38:51  2  45:34  2  49:47  2  53:41  2  57:05  2  63:04  2  65:23  2  67:19  2  68:51  2  69:08  2 01:09:08
     7706 Võru                                      01:42  3  04:00  1  05:56  3  03:23  4  05:30  4  05:36  1  02:40  3  02:16  1  02:00  1  04:37  2  01:11  1  06:43  5  04:13  2  03:54  3  03:24  2  05:59  1  02:19  1  01:56  1  01:32  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:27    -00:27     00:39     00:34     01:54    -01:34     00:31    -00:19    -00:08     00:02    -00:10     04:58     00:32     00:47     00:40    -04:34    -00:11    -00:09    -00:48    -00:08   
  3. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:16:48 17:16:56   01:32  2  06:38  3  12:11  3  15:07  3  19:06  2  32:09  4  34:48  3  37:34  3  40:44  3  46:02  3  47:24  3  50:31  3  57:11  3  60:01  3  63:44  3  69:49  3  72:40  3  74:48  3  76:33  3  76:48  3 01:16:48
     9382 Võru                                      01:32  2  05:06  3  05:33  2  02:56  2  03:59  2  13:03  5  02:39  2  02:46  3  03:10  4  05:18  3  01:22  3  03:07  3  06:40  5  02:50  1  03:43  3  06:05  2  02:51  3  02:08  3  01:45  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:17     00:39     00:16     00:07     00:23     05:53     00:30     00:11     01:02     00:43     00:01     01:22     02:59    -00:17     00:59    -04:28     00:21     00:03    -00:35    -00:10   
  4. Aare Huik                  01:30:28 16:57:07   04:07  5  09:26  4  15:41  4  19:02  4  23:36  4  32:06  3  35:42  4  39:24  4  41:56  4  51:57  4  53:52  4  56:58  4  62:50  4  68:17  4  72:26  4  80:26  4  83:49  4  87:28  4  89:58  4  90:28  4 01:30:28
      483 Võru                                      04:07  5  05:19  4  06:15  4  03:21  3  04:34  3  08:30  3  03:36  4  03:42  4  02:32  3  10:01  5  01:55  4  03:06  2  05:52  4  05:27  5  04:09  4  08:00  3  03:23  4  03:39  5  02:30  4  00:30  4
                                                    02:52     00:52     00:58     00:32     00:58     01:20     01:27     01:07     00:24     05:26     00:34     01:21     02:11     02:20     01:25    -02:33     00:53     01:34     00:10     00:05   
  5. Indrek Kuusk               01:40:52 17:15:06   02:12  4  11:51  5  18:24  5  22:52  5  28:54  5  38:24  5  43:19  5  47:19  5  50:33  5  57:59  5  60:24  5  63:59  5  69:34  5  74:22  5  82:20  5  91:08  5  94:34  5  97:35  5 100:18  5 100:52  5 01:40:52
     2220 Võru                                      02:12  4  09:39  5  06:33  5  04:28  5  06:02  5  09:30  4  04:55  5  04:00  5  03:14  5  07:26  4  02:25  5  03:35  4  05:35  3  04:48  4  07:58  5  08:48  4  03:26  5  03:01  4  02:43  5  00:34  5
                                                    00:57     05:12     01:16     01:39     02:26     02:20     02:46     01:25     01:06     02:51     01:04     01:50     01:54     01:41     05:14    -01:45     00:56     00:56     00:23     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     04:00     05:17     02:49     03:36     05:36     02:09     02:16     02:00     04:35     01:11     01:45     03:41     02:50     02:44     05:59     02:19     01:56     01:32     00:15   00:57:45

RADA2 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.( 32)  12.( 38)  13.( 37)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erko Jakobson              01:09:15 17:24:01   02:11  1  07:54  1  12:01  1  16:09  1  21:16  1  26:26  1  30:51  1  32:51  1  36:58  1  43:53  1  50:26  1  55:52  1  59:54  1  66:44  1  68:54  1  69:15  1 01:09:15
     4821 Tartu                                     02:11  1  05:43  1  04:07  1  04:08  1  05:07  1  05:10  1  04:25  1  02:00  1  04:07  1  06:55  1  06:33  1  05:26  1  04:02  1  06:50  1  02:10  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     05:43     04:07     04:08     05:07     05:10     04:25     02:00     04:07     06:55     06:33     05:26     04:02     06:50     02:10     00:21   01:09:15

M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.( 32)  12.( 38)  13.( 37)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anti Sõukand               01:05:26 17:14:57   03:12  2  08:17  1  12:14  1  15:45  1  20:24  1  24:27  1  27:27  1  28:40  1  34:17  1  37:35  1  43:07  1  49:28  1  52:16  1  63:34  1  65:08  1  65:26  1 01:05:26
     5030 Võru                                      03:12  2  05:05  1  03:57  1  03:31  1  04:39  2  04:03  1  03:00  2  01:13  1  05:37  1  03:18  1  05:32  1  06:21  1  02:48  1  11:18  2  01:34  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         01:29:17 17:04:54   03:02  1  10:37  2  15:16  2  20:13  2  25:20  2  32:55  2  36:39  2  38:44  2  44:59  2  49:47  2  59:16  2  68:25  2  74:26  2  86:40  2  88:50  2  89:17  2 01:29:17
    10189 Võru                                      03:02  1  07:35  2  04:39  2  04:57  3  05:07  3  07:35  3  03:44  3  02:05  3  06:15  3  04:48  2  09:29  3  09:09  3  06:01  3  12:14  3  02:10  3  00:27  3
                                                   -00:10     02:30     00:42     01:26     00:28     03:32     00:44     00:52     00:38     01:30     03:57     02:48     03:13     00:56     00:36     00:09   
  3. Gert Talo                  01:46:53 17:12:08   10:52  3  22:58  3  36:17  3  41:08  3  44:55  3  50:35  3  53:32  3  55:34  3  61:42  3  77:10  3  84:19  3  92:47  3  95:52  3 104:29  3 106:31  3 106:53  3 01:46:53
    16396 Võru                                      10:52  3  12:06  3  13:19  3  04:51  2  03:47  1  05:40  2  02:57  1  02:02  2  06:08  2  15:28  3  07:09  2  08:28  2  03:05  2  08:37  1  02:02  2  00:22  2
                                                    07:40     07:01     09:22     01:20    -00:52     01:37    -00:03     00:49     00:31     12:10     01:37     02:07     00:17    -02:41     00:28     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     05:05     03:57     03:31     03:47     04:03     02:57     01:13     05:37     03:18     05:32     06:21     02:48     08:37     01:34     00:18   01:01:40

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.( 32)  12.( 38)  13.( 37)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                01:12:37 17:07:45   03:12  2  07:58  1  11:51  1  15:06  1  17:44  1  34:19  3  36:50  3  38:16  3  42:54  3  47:01  2  53:16  2  59:52  2  62:43  2  70:24  1  72:19  1  72:37  1 01:12:37
     6043 Võru                                      03:12  2  04:46  1  03:53  1  03:15  1  02:38  1  16:35  3  02:31  1  01:26  1  04:38  1  04:07  1  06:15  1  06:36  1  02:51  1  07:41  1  01:55  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  01:13:06 17:17:49   02:57  1  13:07  3  17:11  3  20:37  2  24:30  2  29:33  1  32:13  1  34:02  1  39:46  1  44:37  1  51:06  1  57:51  1  61:09  1  70:31  2  72:44  2  73:06  2 01:13:06
     2599 Võru                                      02:57  1  10:10  3  04:04  2  03:26  2  03:53  3  05:03  1  02:40  3  01:49  2  05:44  3  04:51  2  06:29  2  06:45  2  03:18  2  09:22  2  02:13  2  00:22  2
                                                   -00:15     05:24     00:11     00:11     01:15    -11:32     00:09     00:23     01:06     00:44     00:14     00:09     00:27     01:41     00:18     00:04   
  3. Aigar Pindmaa              01:28:33 18:19:32   03:45  3  09:32  2  14:36  2  21:52  3  25:15  3  31:07  2  33:40  2  36:03  2  40:57  2  51:27  3  58:39  3  65:48  3  75:12  3  84:48  3  87:49  3  88:33  3 01:28:33
     3724 Võru                                      03:45  3  05:47  2  05:04  3  07:16  3  03:23  2  05:52  2  02:33  2  02:23  3  04:54  2  10:30  3  07:12  3  07:09  3  09:24  3  09:36  3  03:01  3  00:44  3
                                                    00:33     01:01     01:11     04:01     00:45    -10:43     00:02     00:57     00:16     06:23     00:57     00:33     06:33     01:55     01:06     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     04:46     03:53     03:15     02:38     05:03     02:31     01:26     04:38     04:07     06:15     06:36     02:51     07:41     01:55     00:18   01:00:50

N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.( 32)  12.( 38)  13.( 37)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:57:41 18:21:57   01:57  1  07:03  1  10:33  1  13:17  1  16:07  1  21:01  1  23:14  1  24:46  1  29:14  1  34:09  1  39:08  1  45:32  1  48:25  1  55:39  1  57:20  1  57:41  1 00:57:41
     3717 Võru                                      01:57  1  05:06  1  03:30  1  02:44  1  02:50  1  04:54  1  02:13  1  01:32  1  04:28  1  04:55  2  04:59  1  06:24  1  02:53  1  07:14  1  01:41  1  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülle Hollo                 01:15:47 17:19:05   02:09  2  07:25  2  12:00  2  17:15  2  21:53  2  28:35  2  30:50  2  32:52  2  38:48  2  43:07  2  49:45  2  56:55  2  64:55  2  73:13  2  75:27  2  75:47  2 01:15:47
    15275 Võru                                      02:09  2  05:16  2  04:35  2  05:15  2  04:38  2  06:42  2  02:15  2  02:02  2  05:56  2  04:19  1  06:38  2  07:10  2  08:00  2  08:18  2  02:14  2  00:20  1
                                                    00:12     00:10     01:05     02:31     01:48     01:48     00:02     00:30     01:28    -00:36     01:39     00:46     05:07     01:04     00:33    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     05:06     03:30     02:44     02:50     04:54     02:13     01:32     04:28     04:19     04:59     06:24     02:53     07:14     01:41     00:20   00:57:04

N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.( 32)  12.( 38)  13.( 37)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               01:06:32 18:21:55   02:05  2  06:41  1  10:46  1  13:47  1  17:48  1  22:37  1  26:19  1  27:55  1  33:45  1  37:48  1  43:56  1  51:02  1  54:12  1  63:54  1  66:02  1  66:32  1 01:06:32
      359 Võru                                      02:05  2  04:36  1  04:05  1  03:01  1  04:01  2  04:49  1  03:42  3  01:36  1  05:50  2  04:03  2  06:08  1  07:06  1  03:10  1  09:42  3  02:08  1  00:30  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Haug                  01:14:39 17:20:18   02:26  3  09:39  3  14:44  3  18:19  3  21:53  3  28:30  3  31:05  3  32:45  3  37:34  2  41:28  2  51:50  3  59:51  3  63:39  2  72:04  2  74:19  2  74:39  2 01:14:39
     3714 Võru                                      02:26  3  07:13  3  05:05  3  03:35  2  03:34  1  06:37  3  02:35  2  01:40  2  04:49  1  03:54  1  10:22  3  08:01  3  03:48  2  08:25  2  02:15  3  00:20  1
                                                    00:21     02:37     01:00     00:34    -00:27     01:48    -01:07     00:04    -01:01    -00:09     04:14     00:55     00:38    -01:17     00:07    -00:10   
  3. Kadri Parts                01:15:33 17:19:18   01:58  1  07:06  2  11:49  2  17:04  2  21:37  2  28:10  2  30:38  2  32:36  2  38:29  3  42:51  3  49:31  2  56:39  2  64:40  3  72:58  3  75:12  3  75:33  3 01:15:33
    10194 Võru                                      01:58  1  05:08  2  04:43  2  05:15  3  04:33  3  06:33  2  02:28  1  01:58  3  05:53  3  04:22  3  06:40  2  07:08  2  08:01  3  08:18  1  02:14  2  00:21  2
                                                   -00:07     00:32     00:38     02:14     00:32     01:44    -01:14     00:22     00:03     00:19     00:32     00:02     04:51    -01:24     00:06    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     04:36     04:05     03:01     03:34     04:49     02:28     01:36     04:49     03:54     06:08     07:06     03:10     08:18     02:08     00:20   01:02:00

RADA3 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 50)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Georg Kõlli                01:23:38 17:11:11   02:07  2  04:25  3  16:26  3  20:42  3  32:51  3  37:59  2  41:00  2  45:26  2  54:30  2  58:32  1  62:42  1  68:17  1  71:18  1  79:01  1  83:14  1  83:38  1 01:23:38
     5033 Võru                                      02:07  2  02:18  3  12:01  3  04:16  1  12:09  3  05:08  1  03:01  1  04:26  1  09:04  4  04:02  1  04:10  1  05:35  1  03:01  1  07:43  1  04:13  2  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marko Kokk                 01:41:25 17:24:20   02:03  1  03:32  1  08:06  1  12:49  1  27:51  1  33:48  1  38:06  1  44:32  1  50:23  1  66:12  3  74:56  3  83:29  3  89:14  3  96:59  3 100:21  2 101:25  2 01:41:25
    17227 Rõge                                      02:03  1  01:29  1  04:34  1  04:43  2  15:02  4  05:57  2  04:18  2  06:26  2  05:51  1  15:49  4  08:44  4  08:33  2  05:45  3  07:45  2  03:22  1  01:04  4
                                                   -00:04    -00:49    -07:27     00:27     02:53     00:49     01:17     02:00    -03:13     11:47     04:34     02:58     02:44     00:02    -00:51     00:40   
  3. Marje Zernant              01:41:43 18:23:03   02:13  3  04:19  2  13:07  2  19:36  2  28:48  2  38:45  3  44:10  3  51:02  3  58:50  3  65:26  2  72:38  2  82:18  2  86:43  2  96:32  2 100:50  3 101:43  3 01:41:43
     5271                                           02:13  3  02:06  2  08:48  2  06:29  3  09:12  1  09:57  3  05:25  3  06:52  3  07:48  3  06:36  2  07:12  2  09:40  3  04:25  2  09:49  3  04:18  3  00:53  3
                                                    00:06    -00:12    -03:13     02:13    -02:57     04:49     02:24     02:26    -01:16     02:34     03:02     04:05     01:24     02:06     00:05     00:29   
  4. Kadri Paulus               02:17:30 17:06:44   03:52  4  06:10  4  18:49  4  26:28  4  36:33  4  46:50  4  53:00  4  73:09  4  80:55  4  90:40  4  97:52  4 109:03  4 121:24  4 131:38  4 136:39  4 137:30  4 02:17:30
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            03:52  4  02:18  3  12:39  4  07:39  4  10:05  2  10:17  4  06:10  4  20:09  4  07:46  2  09:45  3  07:12  2  11:11  4  12:21  4  10:14  4  05:01  4  00:51  2
                                                    01:45     00:00     00:38     03:23    -02:04     05:09     03:09     15:43    -01:18     05:43     03:02     05:36     09:20     02:31     00:48     00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     01:29     04:34     04:16     09:12     05:08     03:01     04:26     05:51     04:02     04:10     05:35     03:01     07:43     03:22     00:24   01:08:17

M14 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 50)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 01:09:21 17:33:04   01:47  2  03:30  2  11:10  2  14:29  2  22:13  2  28:36  2  31:38  2  35:46  1  38:49  1  43:59  1  48:58  1  55:31  1  61:02  1  66:28  1  68:56  1  69:21  1 01:09:21
    16666 Võru                                      01:47  2  01:43  2  07:40  2  03:19  1  07:44  2  06:23  1  03:02  1  04:08  1  03:03  1  05:10  1  04:59  1  06:33  1  05:31  3  05:26  2  02:28  2  00:25  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihkel Parts               01:16:58 17:16:40   01:31  1  02:53  1  08:16  1  12:11  1  19:46  1  27:02  1  30:48  1  35:55  2  40:53  2  48:21  2  55:26  2  66:47  2  70:01  2  74:16  2  76:36  2  76:58  2 01:16:58
    10198 Võru                                      01:31  1  01:22  1  05:23  1  03:55  2  07:35  1  07:16  2  03:46  2  05:07  2  04:58  2  07:28  3  07:05  2  11:21  3  03:14  1  04:15  1  02:20  1  00:22  1
                                                   -00:16    -00:21    -02:17     00:36    -00:09     00:53     00:44     00:59     01:55     02:18     02:06     04:48    -02:17    -01:11    -00:08    -00:03   
  3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     01:41:00 18:23:03   02:07  3  04:21  3  13:02  3  19:34  3  28:28  3  38:39  3  44:19  3  50:51  3  58:45  3  65:24  3  72:39  3  82:14  3  86:47  3  96:24  3 100:37  3 101:00  3 01:41:00
     5157 Ilves                                     02:07  3  02:14  3  08:41  3  06:32  3  08:54  3  10:11  3  05:40  3  06:32  3  07:54  3  06:39  2  07:15  3  09:35  2  04:33  2  09:37  3  04:13  3  00:23  2
                                                    00:20     00:31     01:01     03:13     01:10     03:48     02:38     02:24     04:51     01:29     02:16     03:02    -00:58     04:11     01:45    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     01:22     05:23     03:19     07:35     06:23     03:02     04:08     03:03     05:10     04:59     06:33     03:14     04:15     02:20     00:22   01:02:39

M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 50)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               01:02:04 17:27:57   01:42  1  02:57  1  08:23  1  12:04  1  20:22  2  26:48  2  29:44  2  33:14  1  37:18  1  41:42  1  45:43  1  51:26  1  54:29  1  59:02  1  61:34  1  62:04  1 01:02:04
     3685 Võru                                      01:42  1  01:15  2  05:26  1  03:41  1  08:18  3  06:26  3  02:56  1  03:30  1  04:04  1  04:24  2  04:01  2  05:43  1  03:03  2  04:33  2  02:32  1  00:30  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                01:09:42 17:21:10   02:01  2  03:28  2  09:29  2  13:26  2  19:11  1  24:39  1  28:10  1  35:45  2  40:06  2  45:33  2  50:48  2  57:23  2  61:04  2  66:28  2  69:20  2  69:42  2 01:09:42
     3803 Võru                                      02:01  2  01:27  3  06:01  2  03:57  3  05:45  1  05:28  2  03:31  3  07:35  3  04:21  2  05:27  3  05:15  3  06:35  3  03:41  3  05:24  3  02:52  2  00:22  1
                                                    00:19     00:12     00:35     00:16    -02:33    -00:58     00:35     04:05     00:17     01:03     01:14     00:52     00:38     00:51     00:20    -00:08   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                01:12:22 17:48:35   03:20  3  04:29  3  19:21  3  23:13  3  30:08  3  35:33  3  38:52  3  43:25  3  48:25  3  52:37  3  55:54  3  62:07  3  64:31  3  68:56  3  71:56  3  72:22  3 01:12:22
     1064 Võru                                      03:20  3  01:09  1  14:52  3  03:52  2  06:55  2  05:25  1  03:19  2  04:33  2  05:00  3  04:12  1  03:17  1  06:13  2  02:24  1  04:25  1  03:00  3  00:26  2
                                                    01:38    -00:06     09:26     00:11    -01:23    -01:01     00:23     01:03     00:56    -00:12    -00:44     00:30    -00:39    -00:08     00:28    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     01:09     05:26     03:41     05:45     05:25     02:56     03:30     04:04     04:12     03:17     05:43     02:24     04:25     02:32     00:22   00:56:33

N16 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 50)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            01:18:10 17:15:24   04:48  1  06:07  1  16:39  1  19:36  1  24:43  1  30:19  1  33:53  1  41:36  1  45:49  1  51:14  1  56:39  1  68:05  1  71:20  1  75:30  1  77:50  1  78:10  1 01:18:10
    15012 Võru                                      04:48  1  01:19  1  10:32  1  02:57  1  05:07  1  05:36  1  03:34  1  07:43  1  04:13  1  05:25  1  05:25  1  11:26  1  03:15  1  04:10  1  02:20  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:48     01:19     10:32     02:57     05:07     05:36     03:34     07:43     04:13     05:25     05:25     11:26     03:15     04:10     02:20     00:20   01:18:10

N45 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 50)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ellen Lembra               01:12:19 18:09:05   02:55  2  04:42  1  12:20  2  17:24  2  23:50  2  28:53  1  33:28  1  38:53  1  44:15  1  48:09  1  54:57  1  60:09  1  63:48  1  68:42  1  71:53  1  72:19  1 01:12:19
     2008 Kape                                      02:55  2  01:47  2  07:38  2  05:04  2  06:26  1  05:03  1  04:35  2  05:25  3  05:22  2  03:54  1  06:48  3  05:12  1  03:39  2  04:54  1  03:11  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Voitka                 01:24:13 17:33:24   02:10  1  04:51  2  16:06  3  20:35  3  31:22  3  37:36  3  41:21  3  46:39  3  53:49  3  59:47  3  64:57  3  71:12  3  74:07  2  80:33  2  83:47  2  84:13  2 01:24:13
    16421 Võru                                      02:10  1  02:41  3  11:15  3  04:29  1  10:47  3  06:14  2  03:45  1  05:18  2  07:10  3  05:58  3  05:10  1  06:15  2  02:55  1  06:26  2  03:14  2  00:26  1
                                                   -00:45     00:54     03:37    -00:35     04:21     01:11    -00:50    -00:07     01:48     02:04    -01:38     01:03    -00:44     01:32     00:03     00:00   
  3. Heli Viks                  01:27:21 17:19:24   03:26  3  05:10  3  11:04  1  16:09  1  23:47  1  30:19  2  35:22  2  40:35  2  45:47  2  50:32  2  56:30  2  70:15  2  74:41  3  81:55  3  86:45  3  87:21  3 01:27:21
     5017 Võru                                      03:26  3  01:44  1  05:54  1  05:05  3  07:38  2  06:32  3  05:03  3  05:13  1  05:12  1  04:45  2  05:58  2  13:45  3  04:26  3  07:14  3  04:50  3  00:36  3
                                                    00:31    -00:03    -01:44     00:01     01:12     01:29     00:28    -00:12    -00:10     00:51    -00:50     08:33     00:47     02:20     01:39     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     01:44     05:54     04:29     06:26     05:03     03:45     05:13     05:12     03:54     05:10     05:12     02:55     04:54     03:11     00:26   01:05:38

RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 36)   6.( 50)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Toots                 00:31:49 18:21:49   01:42  1  06:58  1  12:18  1  16:39  1  20:41  1  24:47  1  29:12  1  31:22  1  31:49  1 00:31:49
    16484 Rõuge vald                                01:42  1  05:16  1  05:20  1  04:21  1  04:02  1  04:06  1  04:25  1  02:10  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Linda Vabulniece           00:55:47 17:17:13   02:11  2  11:39  2  20:49  2  25:24  2  38:00  2  45:58  2  51:27  2  55:17  2  55:47  2 00:55:47
        0 Ape                                       02:11  2  09:28  2  09:10  4  04:35  2  12:36  5  07:58  4  05:29  2  03:50  5  00:30  2
                                                    00:29     04:12     03:50     00:14     08:34     03:52     01:04     01:40     00:03   
  3. Krista Kõlli               01:02:15 17:52:31   03:07  3  13:15  3  22:10  3  37:34  4  44:41  3  51:12  3  58:00  3  61:37  3  62:15  3 01:02:15
    15393 Võru                                      03:07  3  10:08  3  08:55  3  15:24  6  07:07  2  06:31  2  06:48  5  03:37  4  00:38  5
                                                    01:25     04:52     03:35     11:03     03:05     02:25     02:23     01:27     00:11   
  4. Vampula Oper               01:07:08 17:47:54   04:16  7  15:27  5  28:38  6  38:06  5  46:03  5  54:51  5  62:46  4  66:16  4  67:08  4 01:07:08
    10195 Võru                                      04:16  7  11:11  5  13:11  7  09:28  3  07:57  4  08:48  5  07:55  6  03:30  2  00:52  7
                                                    02:34     05:55     07:51     05:07     03:55     04:42     03:30     01:20     00:25   
  5. Maria Oper                 01:07:27 17:47:57   03:59  6  15:35  6  28:43  7  38:23  6  45:54  4  54:44  4  63:08  5  66:42  5  67:27  5 01:07:27
    10196 Võru                                      03:59  6  11:36  6  13:08  6  09:40  4  07:31  3  08:50  6  08:24  9  03:34  3  00:45  6
                                                    02:17     06:20     07:48     05:19     03:29     04:44     03:59     01:24     00:18   
  6. Triinu Piirisild           01:17:16 17:29:02   03:13  4  14:15  4  23:07  4  36:37  3  53:22  6  64:50  6  71:23  6  76:39  6  77:16  6 01:17:16
    15008 Võru                                      03:13  4  11:02  4  08:52  2  13:30  5  16:45  8  11:28  9  06:33  4  05:16  9  00:37  4
                                                    01:31     05:46     03:32     09:09     12:43     07:22     02:08     03:06     00:10   
  7. Ester Seim                 01:46:43 18:04:07   07:59  8  21:14  8  34:31  8  68:12  7  84:15  7  93:31  7 101:33  7 105:26  7 106:43  7 01:46:43
    15292 Võru                                      07:59  8  13:15  8  13:17  8  33:41  7  16:03  6  09:16  7  08:02  7  03:53  6  01:17  8
                                                    06:17     07:59     07:57     29:20     12:01     05:10     03:37     01:43     00:50   
  7. Merike Õun                 01:46:43 18:04:07   07:59  8  21:14  8  34:31  8  68:12  7  84:15  7  93:31  7 101:33  7 105:26  7 106:43  7 01:46:43
    15294 Võru                                      07:59  8  13:15  8  13:17  8  33:41  7  16:03  6  09:16  7  08:02  7  03:53  6  01:17  8
                                                    06:17     07:59     07:57     29:20     12:01     05:10     03:37     01:43     00:50   
  9. Einike Mõttus              01:51:27 17:57:49   03:16  5  16:10  7  28:30  5  72:56  9  92:46  9 100:12  9 106:29  9 110:52  9 111:27  9 01:51:27
    15584 Võru                                      03:16  5  12:54  7  12:20  5  44:26  9  19:50  9  07:26  3  06:17  3  04:23  8  00:35  3
                                                    01:34     07:38     07:00     40:05     15:48     03:20     01:52     02:13     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     05:16     05:20     04:21     04:02     04:06     04:25     02:10     00:27   00:31:49

M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 36)   6.( 50)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Taavi Perv                 00:39:53 17:43:32   02:01  1  08:29  1  14:06  1  20:56  1  27:50  1  32:35  1  37:24  1  39:32  1  39:53  1 00:39:53
    15698 Võru                                      02:01  1  06:28  1  05:37  1  06:50  1  06:54  1  04:45  1  04:49  1  02:08  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     06:28     05:37     06:50     06:54     04:45     04:49     02:08     00:21   00:39:53

N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 36)   6.( 50)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Talvi Trell                01:25:15 17:17:32   02:30  1  11:38  1  19:57  1  34:55  2  60:32  2  72:41  2  79:28  2  84:39  1  85:15  1 01:25:15
     5021 Võru                                      02:30  1  09:08  2  08:19  1  14:58  3  25:37  2  12:09  3  06:47  1  05:11  2  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           01:29:06 17:36:41   03:44  3  15:50  3  25:42  3  43:57  3  58:17  1  67:08  1  75:58  1  88:08  2  89:06  2 01:29:06
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 03:44  3  12:06  3  09:52  3  18:15  4  14:20  1  08:51  2  08:50  2  12:10  4  00:58  3
                                                    01:14     02:58     01:33     03:17    -11:17    -03:18     02:03     06:59     00:22   
  3. Helle Mürk                 01:40:52 17:43:56   03:01  2  11:46  2  20:15  2  32:08  1  68:56  3  75:18  3  95:28  3 100:13  3 100:52  3 01:40:52
      740 Võru                                      03:01  2  08:45  1  08:29  2  11:53  1  36:48  4  06:22  1  20:10  4  04:45  1  00:39  2
                                                    00:31    -00:23     00:10    -03:05     11:11    -05:47     13:23    -00:26     00:03   
  4. Karin Laine                02:02:13 16:56:29   05:52  4  19:25  4  35:00  4  47:05  4  81:58  4 100:17  4 115:31  4 121:01  4 122:13  4 02:02:13
     1116 Võru                                      05:52  4  13:33  4  15:35  4  12:05  2  34:53  3  18:19  4  15:14  3  05:30  3  01:12  4
                                                    03:22     04:25     07:16    -02:53     09:16     06:10     08:27     00:19     00:36   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     08:45     08:19     11:53     14:20     06:22     06:47     04:45     00:36   01:04:17

RADA5 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)  Finish              
  1. Sandra Erik                00:33:35 17:16:29   03:17  1  08:24  1  19:16  1  28:50  1  33:35  1 00:33:35
    16672 Võru                                      03:17  1  05:07  1  10:52  1  09:34  1  04:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juho Joonas                00:55:38 18:43:52   07:25  2  16:37  2  31:11  2  47:20  2  55:38  2 00:55:38
    17228 Võru                                      07:25  2  09:12  2  14:34  2  16:09  2  08:18  2
                                                    04:08     04:05     03:42     06:35     03:33   
  2. Inge Joonas                00:55:38 18:43:52   07:25  2  16:37  2  31:11  2  47:20  2  55:38  2 00:55:38
     2168 Võru                                      07:25  2  09:12  2  14:34  2  16:09  2  08:18  2
                                                    04:08     04:05     03:42     06:35     03:33   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     05:07     10:52     09:34     04:45   00:33:35

M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)  Finish              
  1. Andre Erik                 00:33:25 17:16:28   03:18  2  08:12  2  19:39  1  28:48  1  33:25  1 00:33:25
    17226 Võru                                      03:18  2  04:54  1  11:27  1  09:09  2  04:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joosep Perv                00:37:48 17:43:33   02:04  1  07:53  1  26:03  2  35:08  2  37:48  2 00:37:48
    15696 Võru                                      02:04  1  05:49  2  18:10  3  09:05  1  02:40  1
                                                   -01:14     00:55     06:43    -00:04    -01:57   
  3. Olev Piirisild             00:54:48 17:31:08   06:02  3  16:53  3  32:25  3  48:38  3  54:48  3 00:54:48
    15278 Võru                                      06:02  3  10:51  3  15:32  2  16:13  3  06:10  3
                                                    02:44     05:57     04:05     07:04     01:33   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     04:54     11:27     09:05     02:40   00:30:10

N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)  Finish              
  1. Annemarii Bendi            00:37:45 17:43:31   02:07  1  07:58  1  26:09  1  35:12  1  37:45  1 00:37:45
    16669 Võru                                      02:07  1  05:51  1  18:11  3  09:03  1  02:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emma Joonas                00:54:40 18:43:13   06:19  2  17:09  3  31:58  3  47:42  3  54:40  2 00:54:40
    16499 Võru                                      06:19  2  10:50  3  14:49  2  15:44  2  06:58  2
                                                    04:12     04:59    -03:22     06:41     04:25   
  3. Marta Joonas               00:55:38 18:43:52   07:25  3  16:37  2  31:11  2  47:20  2  55:38  3 00:55:38
    16899 Punamütsike                               07:25  3  09:12  2  14:34  1  16:09  3  08:18  3
                                                    05:18     03:21    -03:37     07:06     05:45   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     05:51     14:34     09:03     02:33   00:34:08

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Allan Terve                01:49:26 18:13:13   02:07  20:37  34:49  37:27  43:38  57:38  61:13  65:09  69:09  77:01  80:56 109:26 01:49:26 11p
    15274 Võru                                      02:07  18:30  14:12  02:38  06:11  14:00  03:35  03:56  04:00  07:52  03:55  28:30
                                                    [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ] Finish     =11
  2. Toomas Meldre              00:25:34 17:47:23   03:06  25:34 00:25:34 1p
     5040 Võru                                      03:06  22:28
                                                    [35 ] Finish     =1
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 19 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 32)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.( 31)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Maris Vabulnieks           01:06:32 17:16:51   01:15  1  05:42  1  10:59  1  13:48  1  17:24  1  24:34  1  26:43  1  29:18  1  31:26  1  36:01  1  37:22  1  39:07  1  42:48  1  45:55  1  48:39  1  59:12  1  61:42  1  63:47  1  66:07  1  66:32  1 01:06:32
        0 Ape                                       01:15  1  04:27  2  05:17  2  02:49  1  03:36  1  07:10  2  02:09  1  02:35  4  02:08  3  04:35  1  01:21  2  01:45  1  03:41  1  03:07  3  02:44  1  10:33  7  02:30  3  02:05  3  02:20  5  00:25  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               01:06:41 18:07:19   01:40  3  07:16  4  11:45  3  14:59  2  18:38  2  26:25  3  28:59  3  31:10  3  33:13  3  40:33  3  42:08  3  44:13  2  48:23  2  50:43  2  54:43  2  60:10  2  62:23  2  64:40  2  66:22  2  66:41  2 01:06:41
     3446 Võru                                      01:40  3  05:36  6  04:29  1  03:14  3  03:39  2  07:47  3  02:34  2  02:11  1  02:03  2  07:20  5  01:35  5  02:05  2  04:10  2  02:20  1  04:00  5  05:27  1  02:13  1  02:17  5  01:42  2  00:19  3
                                                    00:25     01:09    -00:48     00:25     00:03     00:37     00:25    -00:24    -00:05     02:45     00:14     00:20     00:29    -00:47     01:16    -05:06    -00:17     00:12    -00:38    -00:06   
  3. Sairos Hõrak               01:09:08 18:00:14   01:42  4  05:42  1  11:38  2  15:01  3  20:31  4  26:07  2  28:47  2  31:03  2  33:03  2  37:40  2  38:51  2  45:34  3  49:47  3  53:41  3  57:05  3  63:04  3  65:23  3  67:19  3  68:51  3  69:08  3 01:09:08
     7706 Võru                                      01:42  4  04:00  1  05:56  5  03:23  6  05:30  6  05:36  1  02:40  4  02:16  2  02:00  1  04:37  2  01:11  1  06:43  7  04:13  3  03:54  4  03:24  2  05:59  2  02:19  2  01:56  1  01:32  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:27    -00:27     00:39     00:34     01:54    -01:34     00:31    -00:19    -00:08     00:02    -00:10     04:58     00:32     00:47     00:40    -04:34    -00:11    -00:09    -00:48    -00:08   
  4. Janek Piirisild            01:15:06 17:31:27   02:26  6  07:25  5  13:02  5  16:16  5  21:12  5  30:24  4  33:27  4  35:51  4  38:36  4  43:39  4  45:06  4  47:25  4  52:28  4  56:35  4  60:30  4  68:00  4  71:00  4  73:01  4  74:47  4  75:06  4 01:15:06
     5037 Võru                                      02:26  6  04:59  3  05:37  4  03:14  3  04:56  5  09:12  5  03:03  5  02:24  3  02:45  5  05:03  3  01:27  4  02:19  3  05:03  4  04:07  5  03:55  4  07:30  4  03:00  5  02:01  2  01:46  4  00:19  3
                                                    01:11     00:32     00:20     00:25     01:20     02:02     00:54    -00:11     00:37     00:28     00:06     00:34     01:22     01:00     01:11    -03:03     00:30    -00:04    -00:34    -00:06   
  5. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:16:48 17:16:56   01:32  2  06:38  3  12:11  4  15:07  4  19:06  3  32:09  6  34:48  5  37:34  5  40:44  5  46:02  5  47:24  5  50:31  5  57:11  5  60:01  5  63:44  5  69:49  5  72:40  5  74:48  5  76:33  5  76:48  5 01:16:48
     9382 Võru                                      01:32  2  05:06  4  05:33  3  02:56  2  03:59  3  13:03  7  02:39  3  02:46  5  03:10  6  05:18  4  01:22  3  03:07  5  06:40  7  02:50  2  03:43  3  06:05  3  02:51  4  02:08  4  01:45  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:17     00:39     00:16     00:07     00:23     05:53     00:30     00:11     01:02     00:43     00:01     01:22     02:59    -00:17     00:59    -04:28     00:21     00:03    -00:35    -00:10   
  6. Aare Huik                  01:30:28 16:57:07   04:07  7  09:26  6  15:41  6  19:02  6  23:36  6  32:06  5  35:42  6  39:24  6  41:56  6  51:57  6  53:52  6  56:58  6  62:50  6  68:17  6  72:26  6  80:26  6  83:49  6  87:28  6  89:58  6  90:28  6 01:30:28
      483 Võru                                      04:07  7  05:19  5  06:15  6  03:21  5  04:34  4  08:30  4  03:36  6  03:42  6  02:32  4  10:01  7  01:55  6  03:06  4  05:52  6  05:27  7  04:09  6  08:00  5  03:23  6  03:39  7  02:30  6  00:30  6
                                                    02:52     00:52     00:58     00:32     00:58     01:20     01:27     01:07     00:24     05:26     00:34     01:21     02:11     02:20     01:25    -02:33     00:53     01:34     00:10     00:05   
  7. Indrek Kuusk               01:40:52 17:15:06   02:12  5  11:51  7  18:24  7  22:52  7  28:54  7  38:24  7  43:19  7  47:19  7  50:33  7  57:59  7  60:24  7  63:59  7  69:34  7  74:22  7  82:20  7  91:08  7  94:34  7  97:35  7 100:18  7 100:52  7 01:40:52
     2220 Võru                                      02:12  5  09:39  7  06:33  7  04:28  7  06:02  7  09:30  6  04:55  7  04:00  7  03:14  7  07:26  6  02:25  7  03:35  6  05:35  5  04:48  6  07:58  7  08:48  6  03:26  7  03:01  6  02:43  7  00:34  7
                                                    00:57     05:12     01:16     01:39     02:26     02:20     02:46     01:25     01:06     02:51     01:04     01:50     01:54     01:41     05:14    -01:45     00:56     00:56     00:23     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     04:00     04:29     02:49     03:36     05:36     02:09     02:11     02:00     04:35     01:11     01:45     03:41     02:20     02:44     05:27     02:13     01:56     01:32     00:15   00:55:44

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.( 32)  12.( 38)  13.( 37)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:57:41 18:21:57   01:57  1  07:03  2  10:33  1  13:17  1  16:07  1  21:01  1  23:14  1  24:46  1  29:14  1  34:09  1  39:08  1  45:32  1  48:25  1  55:39  1  57:20  1  57:41  1 00:57:41
     3717 Võru                                      01:57  1  05:06  4  03:30  1  02:44  1  02:50  2  04:54  3  02:13  1  01:32  3  04:28  2  04:55  9  04:59  1  06:24  3  02:53  3  07:14  2  01:41  2  00:21  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anti Sõukand               01:05:26 17:14:57   03:12  9  08:17  7  12:14  7  15:45  4  20:24  4  24:27  3  27:27  3  28:40  3  34:17  3  37:35  2  43:07  2  49:28  2  52:16  2  63:34  2  65:08  2  65:26  2 01:05:26
     5030 Võru                                      03:12  9  05:05  3  03:57  3  03:31  5  04:39 10  04:03  1  03:00  9  01:13  1  05:37  6  03:18  1  05:32  2  06:21  2  02:48  1  11:18 11  01:34  1  00:18  1
                                                    01:15    -00:01     00:27     00:47     01:49    -00:51     00:47    -00:19     01:09    -01:37     00:33    -00:03    -00:05     04:04    -00:07    -00:03   
  3. Erika Joonas               01:06:32 18:21:55   02:05  3  06:41  1  10:46  2  13:47  2  17:48  3  22:37  2  26:19  2  27:55  2  33:45  2  37:48  3  43:56  3  51:02  3  54:12  3  63:54  3  66:02  3  66:32  3 01:06:32
      359 Võru                                      02:05  3  04:36  1  04:05  5  03:01  2  04:01  7  04:49  2  03:42 10  01:36  4  05:50  8  04:03  3  06:08  3  07:06  6  03:10  5  09:42 10  02:08  5  00:30 11
                                                    00:08    -00:30     00:35     00:17     01:11    -00:05     01:29     00:04     01:22    -00:52     01:09     00:42     00:17     02:28     00:27     00:09   
  4. Erko Jakobson              01:09:15 17:24:01   02:11  5  07:54  5  12:01  6  16:09  5  21:16  5  26:26  4  30:51  6  32:51  6  36:58  4  43:53  7  50:26  6  55:52  4  59:54  4  66:44  4  68:54  4  69:15  4 01:09:15
     4821 Tartu                                     02:11  5  05:43  7  04:07  6  04:08  7  05:07 11  05:10  5  04:25 12  02:00  8  04:07  1  06:55 10  06:33  6  05:26  1  04:02  8  06:50  1  02:10  6  00:21  5
                                                    00:14     00:37     00:37     01:24     02:17     00:16     02:12     00:28    -00:21     02:00     01:34    -00:58     01:09    -00:24     00:29     00:00   
  5. Andy Karjus                01:12:37 17:07:45   03:12  9  07:58  6  11:51  4  15:06  3  17:44  2  34:19 11  36:50 11  38:16 10  42:54 10  47:01  9  53:16  9  59:52  9  62:43  6  70:24  5  72:19  5  72:37  5 01:12:37
     6043 Võru                                      03:12  9  04:46  2  03:53  2  03:15  3  02:38  1  16:35 12  02:31  4  01:26  2  04:38  3  04:07  4  06:15  4  06:36  4  02:51  2  07:41  3  01:55  3  00:18  1
                                                    01:15    -00:20     00:23     00:31    -00:12     11:41     00:18    -00:06     00:10    -00:48     01:16     00:12    -00:02     00:27     00:14    -00:03   
  6. Tõnu Tolm                  01:13:06 17:17:49   02:57  7  13:07 11  17:11 11  20:37 10  24:30  9  29:33  8  32:13  8  34:02  8  39:46  8  44:37  8  51:06  7  57:51  7  61:09  5  70:31  6  72:44  6  73:06  6 01:13:06
     2599 Võru                                      02:57  7  10:10 11  04:04  4  03:26  4  03:53  6  05:03  4  02:40  7  01:49  6  05:44  7  04:51  8  06:29  5  06:45  5  03:18  6  09:22  8  02:13  8  00:22  8
                                                    01:00     05:04     00:34     00:42     01:03     00:09     00:27     00:17     01:16    -00:04     01:30     00:21     00:25     02:08     00:32     00:01   
  7. Heli Haug                  01:14:39 17:20:18   02:26  6  09:39  9  14:44  9  18:19  8  21:53  7  28:30  6  31:05  7  32:45  5  37:34  5  41:28  4  51:50  8  59:51  8  63:39  7  72:04  7  74:19  7  74:39  7 01:14:39
     3714 Võru                                      02:26  6  07:13  9  05:05 11  03:35  6  03:34  4  06:37  9  02:35  6  01:40  5  04:49  4  03:54  2  10:22 12  08:01 10  03:48  7  08:25  6  02:15 11  00:20  3
                                                    00:29     02:07     01:35     00:51     00:44     01:43     00:22     00:08     00:21    -01:01     05:23     01:37     00:55     01:11     00:34    -00:01   
  8. Kadri Parts                01:15:33 17:19:18   01:58  2  07:06  3  11:49  3  17:04  6  21:37  6  28:10  5  30:38  4  32:36  4  38:29  6  42:51  5  49:31  4  56:39  5  64:40  8  72:58  8  75:12  8  75:33  8 01:15:33
    10194 Võru                                      01:58  2  05:08  5  04:43  9  05:15 10  04:33  8  06:33  8  02:28  3  01:58  7  05:53  9  04:22  6  06:40  8  07:08  7  08:01 11  08:18  4  02:14  9  00:21  5
                                                    00:01     00:02     01:13     02:31     01:43     01:39     00:15     00:26     01:25    -00:33     01:41     00:44     05:08     01:04     00:33     00:00   
  9. Ülle Hollo                 01:15:47 17:19:05   02:09  4  07:25  4  12:00  5  17:15  7  21:53  7  28:35  7  30:50  5  32:52  7  38:48  7  43:07  6  49:45  5  56:55  6  64:55  9  73:13  9  75:27  9  75:47  9 01:15:47
    15275 Võru                                      02:09  4  05:16  6  04:35  7  05:15 10  04:38  9  06:42 10  02:15  2  02:02  9  05:56 10  04:19  5  06:38  7  07:10  9  08:00 10  08:18  4  02:14  9  00:20  3
                                                    00:12     00:10     01:05     02:31     01:48     01:48     00:02     00:30     01:28    -00:36     01:39     00:46     05:07     01:04     00:33    -00:01   
 10. Aigar Pindmaa              01:28:33 18:19:32   03:45 11  09:32  8  14:36  8  21:52 11  25:15 10  31:07  9  33:40  9  36:03  9  40:57  9  51:27 11  58:39 10  65:48 10  75:12 11  84:48 10  87:49 10  88:33 10 01:28:33
     3724 Võru                                      03:45 11  05:47  8  05:04 10  07:16 12  03:23  3  05:52  7  02:33  5  02:23 12  04:54  5  10:30 11  07:12 10  07:09  8  09:24 12  09:36  9  03:01 12  00:44 12
                                                    01:48     00:41     01:34     04:32     00:33     00:58     00:20     00:51     00:26     05:35     02:13     00:45     06:31     02:22     01:20     00:23   
 11. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         01:29:17 17:04:54   03:02  8  10:37 10  15:16 10  20:13  9  25:20 11  32:55 10  36:39 10  38:44 11  44:59 11  49:47 10  59:16 11  68:25 11  74:26 10  86:40 11  88:50 11  89:17 11 01:29:17
    10189 Võru                                      03:02  8  07:35 10  04:39  8  04:57  9  05:07 11  07:35 11  03:44 11  02:05 11  06:15 12  04:48  7  09:29 11  09:09 12  06:01  9  12:14 12  02:10  6  00:27 10
                                                    01:05     02:29     01:09     02:13     02:17     02:41     01:31     00:33     01:47    -00:07     04:30     02:45     03:08     05:00     00:29     00:06   
 12. Gert Talo                  01:46:53 17:12:08   10:52 12  22:58 12  36:17 12  41:08 12  44:55 12  50:35 12  53:32 12  55:34 12  61:42 12  77:10 12  84:19 12  92:47 12  95:52 12 104:29 12 106:31 12 106:53 12 01:46:53
    16396 Võru                                      10:52 12  12:06 12  13:19 12  04:51  8  03:47  5  05:40  6  02:57  8  02:02  9  06:08 11  15:28 12  07:09  9  08:28 11  03:05  4  08:37  7  02:02  4  00:22  8
                                                    08:55     07:00     09:49     02:07     00:57     00:46     00:44     00:30     01:40     10:33     02:10     02:04     00:12     01:23     00:21     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     04:36     03:30     02:44     02:38     04:03     02:13     01:13     04:07     03:18     04:59     05:26     02:48     06:50     01:34     00:18   00:52:14

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 50)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               01:02:04 17:27:57   01:42  2  02:57  2  08:23  3  12:04  1  20:22  3  26:48  2  29:44  2  33:14  1  37:18  1  41:42  1  45:43  1  51:26  1  54:29  1  59:02  1  61:34  1  62:04  1 01:02:04
     3685 Võru                                      01:42  2  01:15  2  05:26  3  03:41  3  08:18  8  06:26  9  02:56  1  03:30  1  04:04  2  04:24  4  04:01  2  05:43  3  03:03  4  04:33  4  02:32  4  00:30 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Pähn                 01:09:21 17:33:04   01:47  3  03:30  4  11:10  6  14:29  5  22:13  4  28:36  4  31:38  4  35:46  3  38:49  2  43:59  2  48:58  2  55:31  2  61:02  2  66:28  2  68:56  2  69:21  2 01:09:21
    16666 Võru                                      01:47  3  01:43  7  07:40  7  03:19  2  07:44  7  06:23  8  03:02  3  04:08  2  03:03  1  05:10  6  04:59  4  06:33  6  05:31 12  05:26  7  02:28  3  00:25  6
                                                    00:05     00:28     02:14    -00:22    -00:34    -00:03     00:06     00:38    -01:01     00:46     00:58     00:50     02:28     00:53    -00:04    -00:05   
  3. Ats Virumäe                01:09:42 17:21:10   02:01  4  03:28  3  09:29  4  13:26  4  19:11  1  24:39  1  28:10  1  35:45  2  40:06  3  45:33  3  50:48  3  57:23  3  61:04  3  66:28  2  69:20  3  69:42  3 01:09:42
     3803 Võru                                      02:01  4  01:27  5  06:01  5  03:57  6  05:45  2  05:28  4  03:31  5  07:35 12  04:21  4  05:27  8  05:15  6  06:35  7  03:41  8  05:24  6  02:52  5  00:22  2
                                                    00:19     00:12     00:35     00:16    -02:33    -00:58     00:35     04:05     00:17     01:03     01:14     00:52     00:38     00:51     00:20    -00:08   
  4. Ellen Lembra               01:12:19 18:09:05   02:55 10  04:42 10  12:20  7  17:24  7  23:50  6  28:53  5  33:28  5  38:53  5  44:15  5  48:09  4  54:57  4  60:09  4  63:48  4  68:42  4  71:53  4  72:19  4 01:12:19
     2008 Kape                                      02:55 10  01:47  9  07:38  6  05:04 10  06:26  3  05:03  1  04:35 10  05:25  8  05:22  8  03:54  1  06:48  9  05:12  1  03:39  7  04:54  5  03:11  7  00:26  7
                                                    01:13     00:32     02:12     01:23    -01:52    -01:23     01:39     01:55     01:18    -00:30     02:47    -00:31     00:36     00:21     00:39    -00:04   
  5. Rudolf Mürk                01:12:22 17:48:35   03:20 11  04:29  9  19:21 14  23:13 13  30:08 11  35:33  9  38:52  9  43:25  8  48:25  8  52:37  8  55:54  6  62:07  5  64:31  5  68:56  5  71:56  5  72:22  5 01:12:22
     1064 Võru                                      03:20 11  01:09  1  14:52 14  03:52  4  06:55  4  05:25  3  03:19  4  04:33  4  05:00  6  04:12  3  03:17  1  06:13  4  02:24  1  04:25  3  03:00  6  00:26  7
                                                    01:38    -00:06     09:26     00:11    -01:23    -01:01     00:23     01:03     00:56    -00:12    -00:44     00:30    -00:39    -00:08     00:28    -00:04   
  6. Mihkel Parts               01:16:58 17:16:40   01:31  1  02:53  1  08:16  2  12:11  2  19:46  2  27:02  3  30:48  3  35:55  4  40:53  4  48:21  5  55:26  5  66:47  6  70:01  6  74:16  6  76:36  6  76:58  6 01:16:58
    10198 Võru                                      01:31  1  01:22  4  05:23  2  03:55  5  07:35  5  07:16 11  03:46  8  05:07  5  04:58  5  07:28 12  07:05 10  11:21 12  03:14  5  04:15  2  02:20  1  00:22  2
                                                   -00:11     00:07    -00:03     00:14    -00:43     00:50     00:50     01:37     00:54     03:04     03:04     05:38     00:11    -00:18    -00:12    -00:08   
  7. Kristiina Himma            01:18:10 17:15:24   04:48 14  06:07 13  16:39 12  19:36  9  24:43  7  30:19  6  33:53  6  41:36  7  45:49  7  51:14  7  56:39  8  68:05  7  71:20  8  75:30  7  77:50  7  78:10  7 01:18:10
    15012 Võru                                      04:48 14  01:19  3  10:32 10  02:57  1  05:07  1  05:36  5  03:34  6  07:43 13  04:13  3  05:25  7  05:25  7  11:26 13  03:15  6  04:10  1  02:20  1  00:20  1
                                                    03:06     00:04     05:06    -00:44    -03:11    -00:50     00:38     04:13     00:09     01:01     01:24     05:43     00:12    -00:23    -00:12    -00:10   
  8. Georg Kõlli                01:23:38 17:11:11   02:07  6  04:25  8  16:26 11  20:42 12  32:51 13  37:59 11  41:00 10  45:26 10  54:30 11  58:32  9  62:42  9  68:17  8  71:18  7  79:01  8  83:14  8  83:38  8 01:23:38
     5033 Võru                                      02:07  6  02:18 12  12:01 12  04:16  7  12:09 13  05:08  2  03:01  2  04:26  3  09:04 14  04:02  2  04:10  3  05:35  2  03:01  3  07:43 10  04:13 10  00:24  5
                                                    00:25     01:03     06:35     00:35     03:51    -01:18     00:05     00:56     05:00    -00:22     00:09    -00:08    -00:02     03:10     01:41    -00:06   
  9. Epp Voitka                 01:24:13 17:33:24   02:10  8  04:51 11  16:06 10  20:35 11  31:22 12  37:36 10  41:21 11  46:39 11  53:49 10  59:47 10  64:57 10  71:12 10  74:07  9  80:33  9  83:47  9  84:13  9 01:24:13
    16421 Võru                                      02:10  8  02:41 14  11:15 11  04:29  8  10:47 12  06:14  7  03:45  7  05:18  7  07:10 10  05:58  9  05:10  5  06:15  5  02:55  2  06:26  8  03:14  8  00:26  7
                                                    00:28     01:26     05:49     00:48     02:29    -00:12     00:49     01:48     03:06     01:34     01:09     00:32    -00:08     01:53     00:42    -00:04   
 10. Heli Viks                  01:27:21 17:19:24   03:26 12  05:10 12  11:04  5  16:09  6  23:47  5  30:19  6  35:22  7  40:35  6  45:47  6  50:32  6  56:30  7  70:15  9  74:41 10  81:55 10  86:45 10  87:21 10 01:27:21
     5017 Võru                                      03:26 12  01:44  8  05:54  4  05:05 11  07:38  6  06:32 10  05:03 11  05:13  6  05:12  7  04:45  5  05:58  8  13:45 14  04:26 10  07:14  9  04:50 13  00:36 11
                                                    01:44     00:29     00:28     01:24    -00:40     00:06     02:07     01:43     01:08     00:21     01:57     08:02     01:23     02:41     02:18     00:06   
 11. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     01:41:00 18:23:03   02:07  6  04:21  7  13:02  8  19:34  8  28:28  9  38:39 12  44:19 13  50:51 12  58:45 12  65:24 11  72:39 12  82:14 11  86:47 12  96:24 11 100:37 12 101:00 11 01:41:00
     5157 Ilves                                     02:07  6  02:14 11  08:41  8  06:32 13  08:54  9  10:11 13  05:40 13  06:32 10  07:54 13  06:39 11  07:15 13  09:35  9  04:33 11  09:37 12  04:13 10  00:23  4
                                                    00:25     00:59     03:15     02:51     00:36     03:45     02:44     03:02     03:50     02:15     03:14     03:52     01:30     05:04     01:41    -00:07   
 12. Marko Kokk                 01:41:25 17:24:20   02:03  5  03:32  5  08:06  1  12:49  3  27:51  8  33:48  8  38:06  8  44:32  9  50:23  9  66:12 13  74:56 13  83:29 13  89:14 13  96:59 13 100:21 11 101:25 12 01:41:25
    17227 Rõge                                      02:03  5  01:29  6  04:34  1  04:43  9  15:02 14  05:57  6  04:18  9  06:26  9  05:51  9  15:49 14  08:44 14  08:33  8  05:45 13  07:45 11  03:22  9  01:04 14
                                                    00:21     00:14    -00:52     01:02     06:44    -00:29     01:22     02:56     01:47     11:25     04:43     02:50     02:42     03:12     00:50     00:34   
 13. Marje Zernant              01:41:43 18:23:03   02:13  9  04:19  6  13:07  9  19:36  9  28:48 10  38:45 13  44:10 12  51:02 13  58:50 13  65:26 12  72:38 11  82:18 12  86:43 11  96:32 12 100:50 13 101:43 13 01:41:43
     5271                                           02:13  9  02:06 10  08:48  9  06:29 12  09:12 10  09:57 12  05:25 12  06:52 11  07:48 12  06:36 10  07:12 11  09:40 10  04:25  9  09:49 13  04:18 12  00:53 13
                                                    00:31     00:51     03:22     02:48     00:54     03:31     02:29     03:22     03:44     02:12     03:11     03:57     01:22     05:16     01:46     00:23   
 14. Kadri Paulus               02:17:30 17:06:44   03:52 13  06:10 14  18:49 13  26:28 14  36:33 14  46:50 14  53:00 14  73:09 14  80:55 14  90:40 14  97:52 14 109:03 14 121:24 14 131:38 14 136:39 14 137:30 14 02:17:30
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            03:52 13  02:18 12  12:39 13  07:39 14  10:05 11  10:17 14  06:10 14  20:09 14  07:46 11  09:45 13  07:12 11  11:11 11  12:21 14  10:14 14  05:01 14  00:51 12
                                                    02:10     01:03     07:13     03:58     01:47     03:51     03:14     16:39     03:42     05:21     03:11     05:28     09:18     05:41     02:29     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     01:09     04:34     02:57     05:07     05:03     02:56     03:30     03:03     03:54     03:17     05:12     02:24     04:10     02:20     00:20   00:51:27

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 36)   6.( 50)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Toots                 00:31:49 18:21:49   01:42  1  06:58  1  12:18  1  16:39  1  20:41  1  24:47  1  29:12  1  31:22  1  31:49  1 00:31:49
    16484 Rõuge vald                                01:42  1  05:16  1  05:20  1  04:21  1  04:02  1  04:06  1  04:25  1  02:10  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taavi Perv                 00:39:53 17:43:32   02:01  2  08:29  2  14:06  2  20:56  2  27:50  2  32:35  2  37:24  2  39:32  2  39:53  2 00:39:53
    15698 Võru                                      02:01  2  06:28  2  05:37  2  06:50  3  06:54  2  04:45  2  04:49  2  02:08  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:19     01:12     00:17     02:29     02:52     00:39     00:24    -00:02    -00:06   
  3. Linda Vabulniece           00:55:47 17:17:13   02:11  3  11:39  4  20:49  5  25:24  3  38:00  3  45:58  3  51:27  3  55:17  3  55:47  3 00:55:47
        0 Ape                                       02:11  3  09:28  5  09:10  7  04:35  2  12:36  6  07:58  6  05:29  3  03:50  6  00:30  3
                                                    00:29     04:12     03:50     00:14     08:34     03:52     01:04     01:40     00:03   
  4. Krista Kõlli               01:02:15 17:52:31   03:07  6  13:15  6  22:10  6  37:34  7  44:41  4  51:12  4  58:00  4  61:37  4  62:15  4 01:02:15
    15393 Võru                                      03:07  6  10:08  6  08:55  6  15:24 10  07:07  3  06:31  4  06:48  7  03:37  5  00:38  7
                                                    01:25     04:52     03:35     11:03     03:05     02:25     02:23     01:27     00:11   
  5. Vampula Oper               01:07:08 17:47:54   04:16 11  15:27  8  28:38 10  38:06  8  46:03  6  54:51  6  62:46  5  66:16  5  67:08  5 01:07:08
    10195 Võru                                      04:16 11  11:11  8  13:11 11  09:28  4  07:57  5  08:48  7  07:55  8  03:30  3  00:52 10
                                                    02:34     05:55     07:51     05:07     03:55     04:42     03:30     01:20     00:25   
  6. Maria Oper                 01:07:27 17:47:57   03:59 10  15:35  9  28:43 11  38:23  9  45:54  5  54:44  5  63:08  6  66:42  6  67:27  6 01:07:27
    10196 Võru                                      03:59 10  11:36  9  13:08 10  09:40  5  07:31  4  08:50  8  08:24 11  03:34  4  00:45  9
                                                    02:17     06:20     07:48     05:19     03:29     04:44     03:59     01:24     00:18   
  7. Triinu Piirisild           01:17:16 17:29:02   03:13  7  14:15  7  23:07  7  36:37  6  53:22  7  64:50  7  71:23  7  76:39  7  77:16  7 01:17:16
    15008 Võru                                      03:13  7  11:02  7  08:52  5  13:30  8  16:45 10  11:28 12  06:33  5  05:16 12  00:37  6
                                                    01:31     05:46     03:32     09:09     12:43     07:22     02:08     03:06     00:10   
  8. Talvi Trell                01:25:15 17:17:32   02:30  4  11:38  3  19:57  3  34:55  5  60:32  9  72:41  9  79:28  9  84:39  8  85:15  8 01:25:15
     5021 Võru                                      02:30  4  09:08  4  08:19  3  14:58  9  25:37 12  12:09 13  06:47  6  05:11 11  00:36  5
                                                    00:48     03:52     02:59     10:37     21:35     08:03     02:22     03:01     00:09   
  9. Marianne Hermann           01:29:06 17:36:41   03:44  9  15:50 10  25:42  8  43:57 10  58:17  8  67:08  8  75:58  8  88:08  9  89:06  9 01:29:06
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 03:44  9  12:06 10  09:52  8  18:15 11  14:20  7  08:51  9  08:50 12  12:10 14  00:58 11
                                                    02:02     06:50     04:32     13:54     10:18     04:45     04:25     10:00     00:31   
 10. Helle Mürk                 01:40:52 17:43:56   03:01  5  11:46  5  20:15  4  32:08  4  68:56 10  75:18 10  95:28 10 100:13 10 100:52 10 01:40:52
      740 Võru                                      03:01  5  08:45  3  08:29  4  11:53  6  36:48 14  06:22  3  20:10 14  04:45 10  00:39  8
                                                    01:19     03:29     03:09     07:32     32:46     02:16     15:45     02:35     00:12   
 11. Ester Seim                 01:46:43 18:04:07   07:59 13  21:14 13  34:31 12  68:12 12  84:15 12  93:31 11 101:33 11 105:26 11 106:43 11 01:46:43
    15292 Võru                                      07:59 13  13:15 12  13:17 12  33:41 12  16:03  8  09:16 10  08:02  9  03:53  7  01:17 13
                                                    06:17     07:59     07:57     29:20     12:01     05:10     03:37     01:43     00:50   
 11. Merike Õun                 01:46:43 18:04:07   07:59 13  21:14 13  34:31 12  68:12 12  84:15 12  93:31 11 101:33 11 105:26 11 106:43 11 01:46:43
    15294 Võru                                      07:59 13  13:15 12  13:17 12  33:41 12  16:03  8  09:16 10  08:02  9  03:53  7  01:17 13
                                                    06:17     07:59     07:57     29:20     12:01     05:10     03:37     01:43     00:50   
 13. Einike Mõttus              01:51:27 17:57:49   03:16  8  16:10 11  28:30  9  72:56 14  92:46 14 100:12 13 106:29 13 110:52 13 111:27 13 01:51:27
    15584 Võru                                      03:16  8  12:54 11  12:20  9  44:26 14  19:50 11  07:26  5  06:17  4  04:23  9  00:35  4
                                                    01:34     07:38     07:00     40:05     15:48     03:20     01:52     02:13     00:08   
 14. Karin Laine                02:02:13 16:56:29   05:52 12  19:25 12  35:00 14  47:05 11  81:58 11 100:17 14 115:31 14 121:01 14 122:13 14 02:02:13
     1116 Võru                                      05:52 12  13:33 14  15:35 14  12:05  7  34:53 13  18:19 14  15:14 13  05:30 13  01:12 12
                                                    04:10     08:17     10:15     07:44     30:51     14:13     10:49     03:20     00:45   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     05:16     05:20     04:21     04:02     04:06     04:25     02:08     00:21   00:31:41

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)  Finish              
  1. Andre Erik                 00:33:25 17:16:28   03:18  4  08:12  3  19:39  2  28:48  1  33:25  1 00:33:25
    17226 Võru                                      03:18  4  04:54  1  11:27  2  09:09  3  04:37  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandra Erik                00:33:35 17:16:29   03:17  3  08:24  4  19:16  1  28:50  2  33:35  2 00:33:35
    16672 Võru                                      03:17  3  05:07  2  10:52  1  09:34  4  04:45  4
                                                   -00:01     00:13    -00:35     00:25     00:08   
  3. Annemarii Bendi            00:37:45 17:43:31   02:07  2  07:58  2  26:09  4  35:12  4  37:45  3 00:37:45
    16669 Võru                                      02:07  2  05:51  4  18:11  9  09:03  1  02:33  1
                                                   -01:11     00:57     06:44    -00:06    -02:04   
  4. Joosep Perv                00:37:48 17:43:33   02:04  1  07:53  1  26:03  3  35:08  3  37:48  4 00:37:48
    15696 Võru                                      02:04  1  05:49  3  18:10  8  09:05  2  02:40  2
                                                   -01:14     00:55     06:43    -00:04    -01:57   
  5. Emma Joonas                00:54:40 18:43:13   06:19  6  17:09  9  31:58  8  47:42  8  54:40  5 00:54:40
    16499 Võru                                      06:19  6  10:50  8  14:49  6  15:44  5  06:58  6
                                                    03:01     05:56     03:22     06:35     02:21   
  6. Olev Piirisild             00:54:48 17:31:08   06:02  5  16:53  8  32:25  9  48:38  9  54:48  6 00:54:48
    15278 Võru                                      06:02  5  10:51  9  15:32  7  16:13  9  06:10  5
                                                    02:44     05:57     04:05     07:04     01:33   
  7. Marta Joonas               00:55:38 18:43:52   07:25  7  16:37  5  31:11  5  47:20  5  55:38  7 00:55:38
    16899 Punamütsike                               07:25  7  09:12  5  14:34  3  16:09  6  08:18  7
                                                    04:07     04:18     03:07     07:00     03:41   
  7. Juho Joonas                00:55:38 18:43:52   07:25  7  16:37  5  31:11  5  47:20  5  55:38  7 00:55:38
    17228 Võru                                      07:25  7  09:12  5  14:34  3  16:09  6  08:18  7
                                                    04:07     04:18     03:07     07:00     03:41   
  7. Inge Joonas                00:55:38 18:43:52   07:25  7  16:37  5  31:11  5  47:20  5  55:38  7 00:55:38
     2168 Võru                                      07:25  7  09:12  5  14:34  3  16:09  6  08:18  7
                                                    04:07     04:18     03:07     07:00     03:41   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     04:54     10:52     09:03     02:33   00:29:26


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 8/31/2011 10:34:15 PM OK Võru