Kiidi kolmapäevak 31.08.2011

8/31/2011
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 19 KP 7.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        01:15:06
M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 7.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:06:41
M35 Rada (1): 19 KP 7.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:06:32
  2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:09:08
  3. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:16:48
  4.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:30:28
  5. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:40:52
RADA2 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4821 Erko Jakobson             Tartu       01:09:15
M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:05:26
  2.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        01:29:17
  3.16396 Gert Talo                 Võru        01:46:53
M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:12:37
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:13:06
  3. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        01:28:33
N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:57:41
  2.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:15:47
N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:06:32
  2. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:14:39
  3.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:15:33
RADA3 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5033 Georg Kõlli               Võru        01:23:38
  2.17227 Marko Kokk                Rõge        01:41:25
  3. 5271 Marje Zernant                         01:41:43
  4.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  02:17:30
M14 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        01:09:21
  2.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        01:16:58
  3. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       01:41:00
M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        01:02:04
  2. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:09:42
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:12:22
N16 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        01:18:10
N45 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:12:19
  2.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:24:13
  3. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:27:21
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  00:31:49
  2.    0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         00:55:47
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:02:15
  4.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        01:07:08
  5.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        01:07:27
  6.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        01:17:16
  7.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        01:46:43
  7.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        01:46:43
  9.15584 Einike Mõttus             Võru        01:51:27
M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:39:53
N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:25:15
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:29:06
  3.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        01:40:52
  4. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        02:02:13
RADA5 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16672 Sandra Erik               Võru        00:33:35
  2.17228 Juho Joonas               Võru        00:55:38
  2. 2168 Inge Joonas               Võru        00:55:38
M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17226 Andre Erik                Võru        00:33:25
  2.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:37:48
  3.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:54:48
N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Võru        00:37:45
  2.16499 Emma Joonas               Võru        00:54:40
  3.16899 Marta Joonas              Punamütsik  00:55:38
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:49:26 11p
  2. 5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru        00:25:34 1p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 19 KP 7.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:06:32
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:06:41
  3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:09:08
  4. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        01:15:06
  5. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:16:48
  6.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:30:28
  7. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:40:52
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:57:41
  2. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:05:26
  3.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:06:32
  4. 4821 Erko Jakobson             Tartu       01:09:15
  5. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:12:37
  6. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:13:06
  7. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:14:39
  8.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:15:33
  9.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:15:47
 10. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        01:28:33
 11.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        01:29:17
 12.16396 Gert Talo                 Võru        01:46:53
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        01:02:04
  2.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        01:09:21
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:09:42
  4. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:12:19
  5. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:12:22
  6.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        01:16:58
  7.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        01:18:10
  8. 5033 Georg Kõlli               Võru        01:23:38
  9.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:24:13
 10. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:27:21
 11. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       01:41:00
 12.17227 Marko Kokk                Rõge        01:41:25
 13. 5271 Marje Zernant                         01:41:43
 14.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  02:17:30
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  00:31:49
  2.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:39:53
  3.    0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         00:55:47
  4.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:02:15
  5.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        01:07:08
  6.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        01:07:27
  7.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        01:17:16
  8. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:25:15
  9.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:29:06
 10.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        01:40:52
 11.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        01:46:43
 11.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        01:46:43
 13.15584 Einike Mõttus             Võru        01:51:27
 14. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        02:02:13
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17226 Andre Erik                Võru        00:33:25
  2.16672 Sandra Erik               Võru        00:33:35
  3.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Võru        00:37:45
  4.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:37:48
  5.16499 Emma Joonas               Võru        00:54:40
  6.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:54:48
  7.16899 Marta Joonas              Punamütsik  00:55:38
  7.17228 Juho Joonas               Võru        00:55:38
  7. 2168 Inge Joonas               Võru        00:55:38

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 8/31/2011 10:34:09 PM OK Võru