Kapusils kolmapäevak

24.08.2011
Korraldaja : A. Lapiņš
Rajameister : A. Lapiņš, I.Spalviņa, L.Brūvele
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M21B]
[M21C] [M35] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [MH] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [NH]
[VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 8,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 40)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 43)    12.( 44)    13.( 47)    14.( 51)    15.( 52)    16.( 53)    17.( 54)    18.( 55)    19.( 56)    20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Timo Sild                  00:59:33 18:00:26  00:01:38  1 00:02:52  1 00:06:23  1 00:08:16  1 00:10:23  1 00:13:09  1 00:16:55  1 00:22:43  1 00:24:41  1 00:26:01  1 00:27:28  1 00:31:47  1 00:34:48  1 00:37:51  1 00:40:27  1 00:45:49  1 00:48:07  1 00:56:04  1 00:58:08  1 00:59:08  1 00:59:33  1 00:59:33
     3466 Võru                                     00:01:38  1 00:01:14  1 00:03:31  1 00:01:53  1 00:02:07  1 00:02:46  1 00:03:46  2 00:05:48  1 00:01:58  1 00:01:20  1 00:01:27  1 00:04:19 13 00:03:01  1 00:03:03  1 00:02:36  2 00:05:22  1 00:02:18  1 00:07:57 10 00:02:04  5 00:01:00  3 00:00:25  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Artūrs Pauliņš             01:04:22 17:29:06  00:01:53  3 00:03:26  3 00:07:39  2 00:14:02  8 00:16:14  7 00:21:43  8 00:25:24  5 00:31:53  3 00:34:04  3 00:35:27  3 00:37:03  3 00:39:59  3 00:43:10  3 00:46:42  2 00:49:02  2 00:54:46  2 00:57:06  2 01:01:06  2 01:02:57  2 01:03:53  2 01:04:22  2 01:04:22
        0 DreamTEAM                                00:01:53  3 00:01:33  3 00:04:13  2 00:06:23 12 00:02:12  2 00:05:29 13 00:03:41  1 00:06:29  2 00:02:11  2 00:01:23  2 00:01:36  2 00:02:56  2 00:03:11  2 00:03:32  2 00:02:20  1 00:05:44  2 00:02:20  4 00:04:00  3 00:01:51  1 00:00:56  2 00:00:29 10
                                                      00:15       00:19       00:42       04:30       00:05       02:43      -00:05       00:41       00:13       00:03       00:09      -01:23       00:10       00:29      -00:16       00:22       00:02      -03:57      -00:13      -00:04       00:04   
  3. Edgars Spirido             01:13:15 17:20:14  00:02:10  9 00:04:09  7 00:09:28  7 00:15:16  9 00:18:15  9 00:22:12  9 00:26:16  6 00:35:35  7 00:38:13  6 00:39:51  6 00:41:37  6 00:45:30  7 00:49:06  5 00:53:02  5 00:55:50  5 01:03:43  6 01:06:01  6 01:09:56  4 01:11:56  3 01:12:50  3 01:13:15  3 01:13:15
        0 Birzuļi                                  00:02:10  9 00:01:59  6 00:05:19  9 00:05:48 10 00:02:59 12 00:03:57  9 00:04:04  3 00:09:19 14 00:02:38  5 00:01:38  8 00:01:46  3 00:03:53 11 00:03:36  3 00:03:56  3 00:02:48  3 00:07:53  7 00:02:18  1 00:03:55  1 00:02:00  2 00:00:54  1 00:00:25  2
                                                      00:32       00:45       01:48       03:55       00:52       01:11       00:18       03:31       00:40       00:18       00:19      -00:26       00:35       00:53       00:12       02:31       00:00      -04:02      -00:04      -00:06       00:00   
  4. Otārs Putrālis             01:14:10 19:14:31  00:01:49  2 00:03:12  2 00:10:26  8 00:12:44  6 00:15:08  4 00:17:57  3 00:28:07  9 00:36:05  8 00:38:35  8 00:40:05  8 00:42:07  8 00:47:04  9 00:50:43  8 00:54:40  7 00:57:30  7 01:03:40  5 01:05:59  5 01:10:30  5 01:12:45  5 01:13:45  4 01:14:10  4 01:14:10
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:49  2 00:01:23  2 00:07:14 12 00:02:18  2 00:02:24  3 00:02:49  2 00:10:10 13 00:07:58  5 00:02:30  3 00:01:30  4 00:02:02 10 00:04:57 14 00:03:39  4 00:03:57  4 00:02:50  4 00:06:10  3 00:02:19  3 00:04:31  6 00:02:15  6 00:01:00  3 00:00:25  2
                                                      00:11       00:09       03:43       00:25       00:17       00:03       06:24       02:10       00:32       00:10       00:35       00:38       00:38       00:54       00:14       00:48       00:01      -03:26       00:11       00:00       00:00   
  5. Toms Dandens               01:14:19 17:10:16  00:02:25 13 00:04:26  9 00:09:25  6 00:12:27  5 00:15:09  5 00:18:45  5 00:23:14  3 00:31:58  5 00:34:48  4 00:36:54  4 00:38:58  4 00:42:09  4 00:46:42  4 00:51:12  4 00:55:10  4 01:02:15  4 01:04:58  4 01:08:56  3 01:12:14  4 01:13:47  5 01:14:19  5 01:14:19
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:25 13 00:02:01  8 00:04:59  6 00:03:02  6 00:02:42  9 00:03:36  5 00:04:29  5 00:08:44 11 00:02:50  7 00:02:06 16 00:02:04 11 00:03:11  7 00:04:33 11 00:04:30  8 00:03:58 13 00:07:05  4 00:02:43  7 00:03:58  2 00:03:18 11 00:01:33  7 00:00:32 12
                                                      00:47       00:47       01:28       01:09       00:35       00:50       00:43       02:56       00:52       00:46       00:37      -01:08       01:32       01:27       01:22       01:43       00:25      -03:59       01:14       00:33       00:07   
  6. Sixten Sild                01:18:06 18:05:25  00:02:04  7 00:04:01  6 00:08:48  3 00:11:40  2 00:14:06  2 00:17:25  2 00:21:57  2 00:29:27  2 00:31:59  2 00:33:44  2 00:35:37  2 00:38:46  2 00:42:42  2 00:46:54  3 00:50:00  3 00:57:19  3 01:01:08  3 01:13:02  6 01:16:16  6 01:17:35  6 01:18:06  6 01:18:06
      750 Võru                                     00:02:04  7 00:01:57  5 00:04:47  3 00:02:52  4 00:02:26  4 00:03:19  3 00:04:32  6 00:07:30  4 00:02:32  4 00:01:45  9 00:01:53  6 00:03:09  6 00:03:56  6 00:04:12  5 00:03:06  7 00:07:19  6 00:03:49 14 00:11:54 15 00:03:14 10 00:01:19  6 00:00:31 11
                                                      00:26       00:43       01:16       00:59       00:19       00:33       00:46       01:42       00:34       00:25       00:26      -01:10       00:55       01:09       00:30       01:57       01:31       03:57       01:10       00:19       00:06   
  7. Jānis Bormanis             01:21:17 17:42:28  00:01:54  4 00:03:54  5 00:09:01  4 00:11:52  3 00:14:26  3 00:18:16  4 00:26:49  7 00:35:27  6 00:38:28  7 00:39:57  7 00:41:53  7 00:44:52  6 00:49:07  6 00:53:31  6 00:56:37  6 01:04:35  7 01:07:09  7 01:17:08  7 01:19:09  7 01:20:53  7 01:21:17  7 01:21:17
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:54  4 00:02:00  7 00:05:07  8 00:02:51  3 00:02:34  6 00:03:50  8 00:08:33 11 00:08:38 10 00:03:01 11 00:01:29  3 00:01:56  8 00:02:59  3 00:04:15  7 00:04:24  7 00:03:06  7 00:07:58  9 00:02:34  6 00:09:59 13 00:02:01  3 00:01:44 10 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:16       00:46       01:36       00:58       00:27       01:04       04:47       02:50       01:03       00:09       00:29      -01:20       01:14       01:21       00:30       02:36       00:16       02:02      -00:03       00:44      -00:01   
  8. Jānis Matvejs              01:23:32 18:00:56  00:01:57  5 00:03:47  4 00:09:21  5 00:12:17  4 00:15:16  6 00:19:27  6 00:28:04  8 00:36:26  9 00:39:58  9 00:41:34  9 00:43:33  9 00:46:33  8 00:51:42  9 00:56:30  9 00:59:34  9 01:08:40  9 01:12:16  9 01:18:23  8 01:20:59  8 01:22:57  8 01:23:32  8 01:23:32
        0 Azimuts                                  00:01:57  5 00:01:50  4 00:05:34 10 00:02:56  5 00:02:59 12 00:04:11 10 00:08:37 12 00:08:22  7 00:03:32 15 00:01:36  7 00:01:59  9 00:03:00  4 00:05:09 13 00:04:48 11 00:03:04  6 00:09:06 14 00:03:36 13 00:06:07  8 00:02:36  7 00:01:58 15 00:00:35 15
                                                      00:19       00:36       02:03       01:03       00:52       01:25       04:51       02:34       01:34       00:16       00:32      -01:19       02:08       01:45       00:28       03:44       01:18      -01:50       00:32       00:58       00:10   
  9. Jānis Nulle                01:24:17 17:09:02  00:02:14 10 00:05:42 13 00:10:46  9 00:13:52  7 00:16:44  8 00:20:10  7 00:24:36  4 00:31:54  4 00:37:08  5 00:38:41  5 00:40:27  5 00:43:06  5 00:49:54  7 00:54:49  8 00:58:55  8 01:06:50  8 01:10:01  8 01:19:36  9 01:22:12  9 01:23:45  9 01:24:17  9 01:24:17
        0 Blome                                    00:02:14 10 00:03:28 14 00:05:04  7 00:03:06  7 00:02:52 11 00:03:26  4 00:04:26  4 00:07:18  3 00:05:14 16 00:01:33  6 00:01:46  3 00:02:39  1 00:06:48 16 00:04:55 12 00:04:06 14 00:07:55  8 00:03:11  8 00:09:35 11 00:02:36  7 00:01:33  7 00:00:32 12
                                                      00:36       02:14       01:33       01:13       00:45       00:40       00:40       01:30       03:16       00:13       00:19      -01:40       03:47       01:52       01:30       02:33       00:53       01:38       00:32       00:33       00:07   
 10. Artūrs Gulbis              01:27:09 17:35:45  00:01:58  6 00:07:56 15 00:12:52 14 00:18:50 12 00:21:20 11 00:25:06 11 00:33:38 11 00:42:13 11 00:45:09 11 00:46:41 11 00:48:34 11 00:51:39 11 00:55:23 10 01:00:19 11 01:03:22 10 01:11:23 10 01:13:56 10 01:23:33 11 01:25:34 10 01:26:41 10 01:27:09 10 01:27:09
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:58  6 00:05:58 16 00:04:56  5 00:05:58 11 00:02:30  5 00:03:46  6 00:08:32 10 00:08:35  9 00:02:56 10 00:01:32  5 00:01:53  6 00:03:05  5 00:03:44  5 00:04:56 13 00:03:03  5 00:08:01 10 00:02:33  5 00:09:37 12 00:02:01  3 00:01:07  5 00:00:28  9
                                                      00:20       04:44       01:25       04:05       00:23       01:00       04:46       02:47       00:58       00:12       00:26      -01:14       00:43       01:53       00:27       02:39       00:15       01:40      -00:03       00:07       00:03   
 11. Andris Lapiņš              01:27:53 18:26:18  00:02:07  8 00:04:21  8 00:12:32 13 00:17:10 10 00:19:45 10 00:24:07 10 00:32:32 10 00:41:00 10 00:43:53 10 00:45:41 10 00:47:52 10 00:51:15 10 00:55:46 11 01:00:06 10 01:03:32 11 01:11:39 11 01:15:09 11 01:21:25 10 01:25:47 11 01:27:28 11 01:27:53 11 01:27:53
        0 Smiltene                                 00:02:07  8 00:02:14 11 00:08:11 15 00:04:38  8 00:02:35  7 00:04:22 11 00:08:25  9 00:08:28  8 00:02:53  8 00:01:48 11 00:02:11 14 00:03:23  8 00:04:31 10 00:04:20  6 00:03:26 10 00:08:07 11 00:03:30 12 00:06:16  9 00:04:22 15 00:01:41  9 00:00:25  2
                                                      00:29       01:00       04:40       02:45       00:28       01:36       04:39       02:40       00:55       00:28       00:44      -00:56       01:30       01:17       00:50       02:45       01:12      -01:41       02:18       00:41       00:00   
 12. Janek Orro                 01:34:56 17:50:26  00:02:50 15 00:05:03 12 00:10:54 10 00:25:48 15 00:28:27 15 00:33:07 14 00:40:32 13 00:49:36 13 00:52:48 14 00:54:41 14 00:56:50 14 01:00:32 13 01:05:01 13 01:10:47 14 01:14:35 14 01:21:49 12 01:25:03 12 01:29:33 12 01:32:34 12 01:34:24 12 01:34:56 12 01:34:56
     5929 Võru                                     00:02:50 15 00:02:13 10 00:05:51 11 00:14:54 16 00:02:39  8 00:04:40 12 00:07:25  8 00:09:04 13 00:03:12 13 00:01:53 13 00:02:09 13 00:03:42 10 00:04:29  8 00:05:46 15 00:03:48 11 00:07:14  5 00:03:14 10 00:04:30  5 00:03:01  9 00:01:50 13 00:00:32 12
                                                      01:12       00:59       02:20       13:01       00:32       01:54       03:39       03:16       01:14       00:33       00:42      -00:37       01:28       02:43       01:12       01:52       00:56      -03:27       00:57       00:50       00:07   
 13. Vents Lupkins              01:35:13 16:49:49  00:02:39 14 00:04:48 11 00:12:09 12 00:17:23 11 00:21:50 12 00:28:04 12 00:38:39 12 00:47:36 12 00:50:31 12 00:52:17 12 00:54:09 12 01:01:06 14 01:05:35 14 01:10:21 13 01:14:10 13 01:22:20 13 01:25:32 13 01:29:34 13 01:32:57 13 01:34:47 13 01:35:13 13 01:35:13
        0 Smiltene                                 00:02:39 14 00:02:09  9 00:07:21 13 00:05:14  9 00:04:27 16 00:06:14 15 00:10:35 14 00:08:57 12 00:02:55  9 00:01:46 10 00:01:52  5 00:06:57 16 00:04:29  8 00:04:46 10 00:03:49 12 00:08:10 12 00:03:12  9 00:04:02  4 00:03:23 12 00:01:50 13 00:00:26  6
                                                      01:01       00:55       03:50       03:21       02:20       03:28       06:49       03:09       00:57       00:26       00:25       02:38       01:28       01:43       01:13       02:48       00:54      -03:55       01:19       00:50       00:01   
 14. Jurģis Eberhards           01:44:18 18:17:38  00:02:14 10 00:06:32 14 00:11:20 11 00:22:02 13 00:24:51 13 00:28:37 13 00:41:35 14 00:49:43 14 00:52:21 13 00:54:14 13 00:56:18 13 00:59:53 12 01:04:32 12 01:09:14 12 01:12:31 12 01:22:42 14 01:26:44 14 01:38:06 14 01:41:37 14 01:43:43 14 01:44:18 14 01:44:18
        0 Blome                                    00:02:14 10 00:04:18 15 00:04:48  4 00:10:42 15 00:02:49 10 00:03:46  6 00:12:58 15 00:08:08  6 00:02:38  5 00:01:53 13 00:02:04 11 00:03:35  9 00:04:39 12 00:04:42  9 00:03:17  9 00:10:11 15 00:04:02 16 00:11:22 14 00:03:31 13 00:02:06 16 00:00:35 15
                                                      00:36       03:04       01:17       08:49       00:42       01:00       09:12       02:20       00:40       00:33       00:37      -00:44       01:38       01:39       00:41       04:49       01:44       03:25       01:27       01:06       00:10   
 15. Māris Stabiņš              01:49:54 17:27:39  00:02:14 10 00:04:36 10 00:15:46 15 00:24:03 14 00:27:32 14 00:34:56 15 00:41:40 15 00:55:37 15 00:58:57 15 01:00:51 15 01:03:38 15 01:09:03 15 01:15:12 15 01:20:53 15 01:25:11 15 01:34:15 15 01:37:30 15 01:43:02 15 01:47:41 15 01:49:27 15 01:49:54 15 01:49:54
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:02:14 10 00:02:22 12 00:11:10 16 00:08:17 13 00:03:29 14 00:07:24 16 00:06:44  7 00:13:57 16 00:03:20 14 00:01:54 15 00:02:47 16 00:05:25 15 00:06:09 15 00:05:41 14 00:04:18 16 00:09:04 13 00:03:15 11 00:05:32  7 00:04:39 16 00:01:46 11 00:00:27  7
                                                      00:36       01:08       07:39       06:24       01:22       04:38       02:58       08:09       01:22       00:34       01:20       01:06       03:08       02:38       01:42       03:42       00:57      -02:25       02:35       00:46       00:02   
 16. Aleksejs Solovjovs         02:13:43 16:53:51  00:05:37 16 00:08:32 16 00:16:13 16 00:25:55 16 00:29:33 16 00:35:24 16 00:48:39 16 01:01:40 16 01:04:45 16 01:06:35 16 01:08:55 16 01:13:07 16 01:18:57 16 01:25:03 16 01:29:17 16 01:39:55 16 01:43:52 16 02:07:58 16 02:11:29 16 02:13:16 16 02:13:43 16 02:13:43
        0 Ind.                                     00:05:37 16 00:02:55 13 00:07:41 14 00:09:42 14 00:03:38 15 00:05:51 14 00:13:15 16 00:13:01 15 00:03:05 12 00:01:50 12 00:02:20 15 00:04:12 12 00:05:50 14 00:06:06 16 00:04:14 15 00:10:38 16 00:03:57 15 00:24:06 16 00:03:31 13 00:01:47 12 00:00:27  7
                                                      03:59       01:41       04:10       07:49       01:31       03:05       09:29       07:13       01:07       00:30       00:53      -00:07       02:49       03:03       01:38       05:16       01:39       16:09       01:27       00:47       00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:38    00:01:14    00:03:31    00:01:53    00:02:07    00:02:46    00:03:41    00:05:48    00:01:58    00:01:20    00:01:27    00:02:39    00:03:01    00:03:03    00:02:20    00:05:22    00:02:18    00:03:55    00:01:51    00:00:54    00:00:24   00:53:10

M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 8,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 40)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 43)    12.( 44)    13.( 47)    14.( 51)    15.( 52)    16.( 53)    17.( 54)    18.( 55)    19.( 56)    20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ēriks Ūdris                01:08:19 17:25:24  00:05:37  7 00:07:12  6 00:11:24  5 00:17:48  4 00:20:00  4 00:25:29  4 00:29:11  3 00:35:41  2 00:37:50  1 00:39:21  1 00:41:05  1 00:43:42  1 00:46:57  1 00:50:27  1 00:52:46  1 00:58:31  1 01:00:50  1 01:04:50  1 01:06:43  1 01:07:54  1 01:08:19  1 01:08:19
        0 Valka                                    00:05:37  7 00:01:35  1 00:04:12  1 00:06:24  5 00:02:12  1 00:05:29  6 00:03:42  1 00:06:30  1 00:02:09  1 00:01:31  1 00:01:44  1 00:02:37  1 00:03:15  1 00:03:30  1 00:02:19  1 00:05:45  1 00:02:19  1 00:04:00  1 00:01:53  1 00:01:11  1 00:00:25  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Māris Vabulnieks           01:22:54 17:42:42  00:02:02  1 00:03:48  2 00:08:51  1 00:11:44  1 00:14:16  1 00:17:24  1 00:25:56  1 00:35:14  1 00:38:06  2 00:39:46  2 00:41:44  2 00:44:40  2 00:48:49  2 00:53:29  2 00:56:29  2 01:04:30  2 01:07:04  2 01:18:16  2 01:20:41  2 01:22:24  2 01:22:54  2 01:22:54
        0 Ape                                      00:02:02  1 00:01:46  3 00:05:03  2 00:02:53  1 00:02:32  2 00:03:08  1 00:08:32  5 00:09:18  5 00:02:52  2 00:01:40  3 00:01:58  3 00:02:56  2 00:04:09  3 00:04:40  2 00:03:00  2 00:08:01  2 00:02:34  2 00:11:12  5 00:02:25  2 00:01:43  3 00:00:30  4
                                                     -03:35       00:11       00:51      -03:31       00:20      -02:21       04:50       02:48       00:43       00:09       00:14       00:19       00:54       01:10       00:41       02:16       00:15       07:12       00:32       00:32       00:05   
  3. Guntis Zīvers              01:37:44 16:47:28  00:02:07  2 00:03:44  1 00:10:03  3 00:15:16  3 00:18:43  3 00:23:05  3 00:28:28  2 00:43:34  4 00:53:18  6 00:54:50  5 00:56:36  5 01:03:06  5 01:08:00  5 01:12:50  5 01:16:41  5 01:24:46  5             01:32:00  3 01:35:30  3 01:37:16  3 01:37:44  3 01:37:44
        0 Smiltene                                 00:02:07  2 00:01:37  2 00:06:19  5 00:05:13  4 00:03:27  4 00:04:22  3 00:05:23  2 00:15:06  7 00:09:44  7 00:01:32  2 00:01:46  2 00:06:30  7 00:04:54  5 00:04:50  3 00:03:51  4 00:08:05  3                                     00:01:46  4 00:00:28  3
                                                     -03:30       00:02       02:07      -01:11       01:15      -01:07       01:41       08:36       07:35       00:01       00:02       03:53       01:39       01:20       01:32       02:20                                           00:35       00:03   
  4. Jānis Nulle                01:39:54 17:13:39  00:02:21  4 00:04:26  4 00:10:31  4 00:22:41  6 00:27:01  6 00:30:45  6 00:36:52  5 00:45:40  5 00:48:33  4 00:50:30  4 00:52:28  4 00:55:29  4 01:00:16  3 01:05:36  3 01:08:58  3 01:17:36  3 01:24:02  3 01:34:44  4 01:37:30  4 01:39:24  4 01:39:54  4 01:39:54
        0 Blome                                    00:02:21  4 00:02:05  5 00:06:05  4 00:12:10  6 00:04:20  7 00:03:44  2 00:06:07  3 00:08:48  3 00:02:53  3 00:01:57  5 00:01:58  3 00:03:01  3 00:04:47  4 00:05:20  6 00:03:22  3 00:08:38  4 00:06:26  6 00:10:42  4 00:02:46  4 00:01:54  6 00:00:30  4
                                                     -03:16       00:30       01:53       05:46       02:08      -01:45       02:25       02:18       00:44       00:26       00:14       00:24       01:32       01:50       01:03       02:53       04:07       06:42       00:53       00:43       00:05   
  5. Aare Huik                  01:50:09 18:00:42  00:02:13  3 00:04:00  3 00:09:41  2 00:12:42  2 00:16:16  2 00:21:38  2 00:30:29  4 00:39:42  3 00:43:14  3 00:45:30  3 00:48:37  3 00:53:00  3 01:01:02  4 01:06:07  4 01:11:02  4 01:23:45  4 01:28:52  4 01:43:51  5 01:47:28  5 01:49:36  5 01:50:09  5 01:50:09
      483 Võru                                     00:02:13  3 00:01:47  4 00:05:41  3 00:03:01  2 00:03:34  5 00:05:22  5 00:08:51  6 00:09:13  4 00:03:32  5 00:02:16  6 00:03:07  6 00:04:23  5 00:08:02  7 00:05:05  4 00:04:55  6 00:12:43  7 00:05:07  5 00:14:59  6 00:03:37  7 00:02:08  7 00:00:33  7
                                                     -03:24       00:12       01:29      -03:23       01:22      -00:07       05:09       02:43       01:23       00:45       01:23       01:46       04:47       01:35       02:36       06:58       02:48       10:59       01:44       00:57       00:08   
  6. Egīls Butka                01:52:10 17:15:23  00:02:40  5 00:05:17  5 00:15:49  6 00:19:39  5 00:23:52  5 00:29:35  5 00:37:47  6 00:48:55  6 00:52:50  5 00:55:14  6 00:58:28  6 01:03:34  6 01:09:23  6 01:16:24  6 01:22:07  6 01:33:29  6 01:37:54  5 01:46:34  6 01:49:47  6 01:51:39  6 01:52:10  6 01:52:10
        0 Smiltene                                 00:02:40  5 00:02:37  6 00:10:32  7 00:03:50  3 00:04:13  6 00:05:43  7 00:08:12  4 00:11:08  6 00:03:55  6 00:02:24  7 00:03:14  7 00:05:06  6 00:05:49  6 00:07:01  7 00:05:43  7 00:11:22  6 00:04:25  3 00:08:40  3 00:03:13  5 00:01:52  5 00:00:31  6
                                                     -02:57       01:02       06:20      -02:34       02:01       00:14       04:30       04:38       01:46       00:53       01:30       02:29       02:34       03:31       03:24       05:37       02:06       04:40       01:20       00:41       00:06   
  7. Raivis Kalniņš             01:56:02 17:39:20  00:03:17  6 00:10:05  7 00:16:36  7 00:31:50  7 00:34:42  7 00:39:31  7 00:58:43  7 01:06:36  7 01:09:34  7 01:11:30  7 01:14:35  7 01:17:44  7 01:21:52  7 01:27:09  7 01:31:45  7 01:40:59  7 01:45:53  6 01:51:32  7 01:54:12  7 01:55:38  7 01:56:02  7 01:56:02
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:03:17  6 00:06:48  7 00:06:31  6 00:15:14  7 00:02:52  3 00:04:49  4 00:19:12  7 00:07:53  2 00:02:58  4 00:01:56  4 00:03:05  5 00:03:09  4 00:04:08  2 00:05:17  5 00:04:36  5 00:09:14  5 00:04:54  4 00:05:39  2 00:02:40  3 00:01:26  2 00:00:24  1
                                                     -02:20       05:13       02:19       08:50       00:40      -00:40       15:30       01:23       00:49       00:25       01:21       00:32       00:53       01:47       02:17       03:29       02:35       01:39       00:47       00:15      -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:02    00:01:35    00:04:12    00:02:53    00:02:12    00:03:08    00:03:42    00:06:30    00:02:09    00:01:31    00:01:44    00:02:37    00:03:15    00:03:30    00:02:19    00:05:45    00:02:19    00:04:00    00:01:53    00:01:11    00:00:24   00:58:51

M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 8,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 40)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 43)    12.( 44)    13.( 47)    14.( 51)    15.( 52)    16.( 53)    17.( 54)    18.( 55)    19.( 56)    20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Valdemārs Nulle            01:35:54 17:17:17  00:02:08  1 00:05:07  1 00:13:56  1 00:19:13  1 00:23:29  1 00:27:59  1 00:33:32  1 00:42:10  1 00:45:04  1 00:46:48  1 00:48:47  1 00:51:38  1 00:55:15  1 00:59:59  1 01:04:14  1 01:14:01  1 01:20:54  1 01:31:10  1 01:33:59  1 01:35:28  1 01:35:54  1 01:35:54
        0 Blome                                    00:02:08  1 00:02:59  1 00:08:49  1 00:05:17  1 00:04:16  1 00:04:30  1 00:05:33  1 00:08:38  1 00:02:54  1 00:01:44  1 00:01:59  1 00:02:51  1 00:03:37  1 00:04:44  1 00:04:15  1 00:09:47  1 00:06:53  1 00:10:16  1 00:02:49  1 00:01:29  1 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:08    00:02:59    00:08:49    00:05:17    00:04:16    00:04:30    00:05:33    00:08:38    00:02:54    00:01:44    00:01:59    00:02:51    00:03:37    00:04:44    00:04:15    00:09:47    00:06:53    00:10:16    00:02:49    00:01:29    00:00:26   01:35:54

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 43)    11.( 47)    12.( 51)    13.( 55)    14.( 56)    15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:58:36 17:46:24  00:01:33  6 00:04:40  4 00:08:08  1 00:10:44  1 00:15:07  1 00:24:41  2 00:34:26  2 00:37:33  2 00:39:27  2 00:41:35  2 00:46:30  3 00:51:20  2 00:54:03  2 00:56:45  1 00:58:10  1 00:58:36  1 00:58:36
     6043 Võru                                     00:01:33  6 00:03:07  4 00:03:28  2 00:02:36  1 00:04:23  2 00:09:34  7 00:09:45  4 00:03:07  3 00:01:54  2 00:02:08  2 00:04:55  7 00:04:50  1 00:02:43  1 00:02:42  2 00:01:25  1 00:00:26  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Aigars Dudelis             00:59:33 18:24:41  00:01:49  8 00:04:54  5 00:08:21  2 00:11:50  2 00:16:27  2 00:22:51  1 00:32:24  1 00:35:54  1 00:38:13  1 00:40:35  1 00:44:51  1 00:50:35  1 00:53:25  1 00:57:31  2 00:59:04  2 00:59:33  2 00:59:33
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:49  8 00:03:05  3 00:03:27  1 00:03:29  5 00:04:37  4 00:06:24  3 00:09:33  3 00:03:30  6 00:02:19  7 00:02:22  3 00:04:16  5 00:05:44  5 00:02:50  2 00:04:06  6 00:01:33  3 00:00:29  4
                                                      00:16      -00:02      -00:01       00:53       00:14      -03:10      -00:12       00:23       00:25       00:14      -00:39       00:54       00:07       01:24       00:08       00:03   
  3. Guntars Puntulis           01:03:09 18:11:05  00:01:17  2 00:04:11  2 00:09:59  3 00:16:01  3 00:20:38  3 00:27:07  3 00:34:55  3 00:37:44  3 00:40:10  3 00:42:52  3 00:45:49  2 00:51:38  3 00:58:35  3 01:00:58  3 01:02:41  3 01:03:09  3 01:03:09
        0 Branti                                   00:01:17  2 00:02:54  2 00:05:48  4 00:06:02  8 00:04:37  4 00:06:29  4 00:07:48  1 00:02:49  2 00:02:26  8 00:02:42  6 00:02:57  1 00:05:49  6 00:06:57  9 00:02:23  1 00:01:43  5 00:00:28  3
                                                     -00:16      -00:13       02:20       03:26       00:14      -03:05      -01:57      -00:18       00:32       00:34      -01:58       00:59       04:14      -00:19       00:18       00:02   
  4. Aigars Savickis            01:20:53 17:05:33  00:01:26  3 00:11:39  8 00:21:14  8 00:25:29  8 00:31:56  8 00:38:53  7 00:50:23  7 00:53:38  5 00:55:26  5 00:57:58  5 01:01:28  5 01:06:28  5 01:09:35  5 01:17:56  4 01:20:28  4 01:20:53  4 01:20:53
        0 Zemessardze                              00:01:26  3 00:10:13  9 00:09:35  6 00:04:15  6 00:06:27  9 00:06:57  5 00:11:30  6 00:03:15  4 00:01:48  1 00:02:32  5 00:03:30  2 00:05:00  2 00:03:07  3 00:08:21  8 00:02:32  7 00:00:25  1
                                                     -00:07       07:06       06:07       01:39       02:04      -02:37       01:45       00:08      -00:06       00:24      -01:25       00:10       00:24       05:39       01:07      -00:01   
  5. Viesturs Dandens           01:27:20 17:35:50  00:01:31  4 00:05:03  6 00:15:10  5 00:20:48  5 00:26:57  6 00:32:55  6 00:47:48  6 01:03:13  9 01:05:24  9 01:08:07  8 01:12:26  8 01:18:05  7 01:21:47  7 01:25:14  7 01:26:51  5 01:27:20  5 01:27:20
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:01:31  4 00:03:32  6 00:10:07  7 00:05:38  7 00:06:09  8 00:05:58  2 00:14:53  8 00:15:25  9 00:02:11  4 00:02:43  7 00:04:19  6 00:05:39  4 00:03:42  4 00:03:27  3 00:01:37  4 00:00:29  4
                                                     -00:02       00:25       06:39       03:02       01:46      -03:36       05:08       12:18       00:17       00:35      -00:36       00:49       00:59       00:45       00:12       00:03   
  6. Tõnu Tolm                  01:27:45 17:49:57  00:01:43  7 00:11:43  9 00:20:58  7 00:24:12  7 00:29:29  7 00:48:20  9 00:56:21  8 00:59:08  6 01:01:25  6 01:04:09  6 01:11:20  7 01:16:47  6 01:20:42  6 01:25:13  6 01:27:11  6 01:27:45  6 01:27:45
     2599 Võru                                     00:01:43  7 00:10:00  8 00:09:15  5 00:03:14  3 00:05:17  6 00:18:51  9 00:08:01  2 00:02:47  1 00:02:17  6 00:02:44  8 00:07:11  9 00:05:27  3 00:03:55  6 00:04:31  7 00:01:58  6 00:00:34  7
                                                      00:10       06:53       05:47       00:38       00:54       09:17      -01:44      -00:20       00:23       00:36       02:16       00:37       01:12       01:49       00:33       00:08   
  7. Vilnis Veļķeris            01:29:29 19:34:42  00:01:31  4 00:04:39  3 00:17:57  6 00:21:22  6 00:25:56  5 00:31:34  5 00:41:39  4 00:44:58  4 00:47:14  4 00:49:38  4 00:53:11  4 01:00:19  4 01:05:27  4 01:24:50  5 01:28:42  7 01:29:29  7 01:29:29
        0 Alūksne OK                               00:01:31  4 00:03:08  5 00:13:18  8 00:03:25  4 00:04:34  3 00:05:38  1 00:10:05  5 00:03:19  5 00:02:16  5 00:02:24  4 00:03:33  3 00:07:08  7 00:05:08  7 00:19:23  9 00:03:52  9 00:00:47  9
                                                     -00:02       00:01       09:50       00:49       00:11      -03:56       00:20       00:12       00:22       00:16      -01:22       02:18       02:25       16:41       02:27       00:21   
  8. Uldis Bertuks              01:32:17 18:05:14  00:01:58  9 00:06:22  7 00:10:21  4 00:16:42  4 00:20:46  4 00:28:22  4 00:45:33  5 01:00:35  7 01:05:22  8 01:09:07  9 01:14:06  9 01:21:34  8 01:25:24  8 01:29:02  8 01:31:34  8 01:32:17  8 01:32:17
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:01:58  9 00:04:24  7 00:03:59  3 00:06:21  9 00:04:04  1 00:07:36  6 00:17:11  9 00:15:02  8 00:04:47  9 00:03:45  9 00:04:59  8 00:07:28  8 00:03:50  5 00:03:38  4 00:02:32  7 00:00:43  8
                                                      00:25       01:17       00:31       03:45      -00:19      -01:58       07:26       11:55       02:53       01:37       00:04       02:38       01:07       00:56       01:07       00:17   
  9. Valdis Bormanis            01:40:50 17:55:32  00:01:12  1 00:03:40  1 00:25:48  9 00:28:41  9 00:34:43  9 00:44:37  8 00:57:32  9 01:02:21  8 01:04:26  7 01:06:29  7 01:10:35  6 01:29:02  9 01:35:02  9 01:38:47  9 01:40:17  9 01:40:50  9 01:40:50
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:12  1 00:02:28  1 00:22:08  9 00:02:53  2 00:06:02  7 00:09:54  8 00:12:55  7 00:04:49  7 00:02:05  3 00:02:03  1 00:04:06  4 00:18:27  9 00:06:00  8 00:03:45  5 00:01:30  2 00:00:33  6
                                                     -00:21      -00:39       18:40       00:17       01:39       00:20       03:10       01:42       00:11      -00:05      -00:49       13:37       03:17       01:03       00:05       00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:12    00:02:28    00:03:27    00:02:36    00:04:04    00:05:38    00:07:48    00:02:47    00:01:48    00:02:03    00:02:57    00:04:50    00:02:43    00:02:23    00:01:25    00:00:25   00:48:34

M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 43)    11.( 47)    12.( 51)    13.( 55)    14.( 56)    15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Māris Lapiņš               01:15:15 16:37:31  00:02:00  4 00:07:19  3 00:16:17  3 00:19:40  3 00:24:30  3 00:31:50  2 00:44:10  2 00:48:42  1 00:51:26  1 00:53:49  1 00:57:38  1 01:03:44  1 01:09:08  1 01:12:34  1 01:14:44  1 01:15:15  1 01:15:15
        0 Azimuts                                  00:02:00  4 00:05:19  3 00:08:58  3 00:03:23  1 00:04:50  3 00:07:20  1 00:12:20  2 00:04:32  3 00:02:44  4 00:02:23  2 00:03:49  2 00:06:06  2 00:05:24  4 00:03:26  2 00:02:10  3 00:00:31  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Jānis Biezais              01:19:11 17:37:34  00:01:39  2 00:05:46  1 00:09:24  1 00:12:51  1 00:17:12  1 00:37:32  3 00:53:39  3 00:57:38  3 00:59:55  3 01:03:09  3 01:06:30  3 01:11:44  2 01:14:33  2 01:17:02  2 01:18:38  2 01:19:11  2 01:19:11
        0 Seniors                                  00:01:39  2 00:04:07  1 00:03:38  1 00:03:27  2 00:04:21  2 00:20:20  4 00:16:07  4 00:03:59  2 00:02:17  2 00:03:14  4 00:03:21  1 00:05:14  1 00:02:49  1 00:02:29  1 00:01:36  1 00:00:33  3
                                                     -00:21      -01:12      -05:20       00:04      -00:29       13:00       03:47      -00:33      -00:27       00:51      -00:28      -00:52      -02:35      -00:57      -00:34       00:02   
  3. Gatis Jansons              01:29:08 18:34:54  00:01:22  1 00:19:38  4 00:33:09  4 00:36:38  4 00:40:53  4 00:48:36  4 00:59:01  4 01:02:52  4 01:04:49  4 01:07:07  4 01:10:59  4 01:19:20  4 01:22:45  4 01:27:01  3 01:28:38  3 01:29:08  3 01:29:08
        0 Palsmane                                 00:01:22  1 00:18:16  4 00:13:31  4 00:03:29  3 00:04:15  1 00:07:43  2 00:10:25  1 00:03:51  1 00:01:57  1 00:02:18  1 00:03:52  3 00:08:21  4 00:03:25  3 00:04:16  3 00:01:37  2 00:00:30  1
                                                     -00:38       12:57       04:33       00:06      -00:35       00:23      -01:55      -00:41      -00:47      -00:05       00:03       02:15      -01:59       00:50      -00:33      -00:01   
     Arvis Rubenis              DQ       16:34:56  00:01:41  3 00:06:52  2 00:11:28  2 00:15:57  2 00:21:21  2 00:30:28  1 00:43:14  1 00:53:16  2 00:55:42  2 00:58:45  2 01:06:17  2 01:12:55  3 01:16:12  3                                     DQ
        0                                          00:01:41  3 00:05:11  2 00:04:36  2 00:04:29  4 00:05:24  4 00:09:07  3 00:12:46  3 00:10:02  4 00:02:26  3 00:03:03  3 00:07:32  4 00:06:38  3 00:03:17  2                                    
                                                     -00:19      -00:08      -04:22       01:06       00:34       01:47       00:26       05:30      -00:18       00:40       03:43       00:32      -02:07                                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:22    00:04:07    00:03:38    00:03:23    00:04:15    00:07:20    00:10:25    00:03:51    00:01:57    00:02:18    00:03:21    00:05:14    00:02:49    00:02:29    00:01:36    00:00:30   00:58:35

M21B Rada (2): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 43)    11.( 47)    12.( 51)    13.( 55)    14.( 56)    15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Zaļais Zaļais              01:09:07 18:48:22  00:01:38  3 00:05:12  1 00:10:02  1 00:13:53  1 00:18:40  1 00:26:54  1 00:40:05  1 00:43:39  1 00:45:55  1 00:48:29  1 00:52:32  1 00:58:23  1 01:04:18  1 01:07:09  1 01:08:44  1 01:09:07  1 01:09:07
        0 Baisie eži                               00:01:38  3 00:03:34  1 00:04:50  2 00:03:51  1 00:04:47  1 00:08:14  2 00:13:11  3 00:03:34  1 00:02:16  2 00:02:34  2 00:04:03  1 00:05:51  2 00:05:55  4 00:02:51  1 00:01:35  1 00:00:23  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Armands Lūkins             01:21:56 17:49:41  00:01:12  1 00:08:18  2 00:11:29  2 00:16:54  2 00:22:59  2 00:39:39  2 00:50:12  2 00:54:04  2 00:56:01  2 00:58:32  2 01:04:46  2 01:11:44  2 01:15:12  2 01:19:23  2 01:21:26  2 01:21:56  2 01:21:56
        0 Lejasciems                               00:01:12  1 00:07:06  3 00:03:11  1 00:05:25  3 00:06:05  3 00:16:40  4 00:10:33  1 00:03:52  2 00:01:57  1 00:02:31  1 00:06:14  4 00:06:58  3 00:03:28  1 00:04:11  3 00:02:03  4 00:00:30  3
                                                     -00:26       03:32      -01:39       01:34       01:18       08:26      -02:38       00:18      -00:19      -00:03       02:11       01:07      -02:27       01:20       00:28       00:07   
  3. Guntis Podnieks            01:33:21 18:41:38  00:01:23  2 00:12:19  4 00:27:16  3 00:36:25  3 00:41:28  3 00:50:16  3 01:01:25  3 01:05:37  3 01:07:53  3 01:12:02  3 01:16:24  3 01:21:55  3 01:27:46  3 01:30:56  3 01:32:56  3 01:33:21  3 01:33:21
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:01:23  2 00:10:56  4 00:14:57  3 00:09:09  4 00:05:03  2 00:08:48  3 00:11:09  2 00:04:12  4 00:02:16  2 00:04:09  4 00:04:22  2 00:05:31  1 00:05:51  3 00:03:10  2 00:02:00  3 00:00:25  2
                                                     -00:15       07:22       10:07       05:18       00:16       00:34      -02:02       00:38       00:00       01:35       00:19      -00:20      -00:04       00:19       00:25       00:02   
  4. Modris Stūris              02:10:28 17:10:47  00:01:58  4 00:08:18  2 00:40:52  4 00:44:52  4 00:52:07  4 00:59:39  4 01:27:29  4 01:31:33  4 01:34:34  4 01:37:21  4 01:42:21  4 01:59:19  4 02:03:30  4 02:07:56  4 02:09:54  4 02:10:28  4 02:10:28
        0 Granulas                                 00:01:58  4 00:06:20  2 00:32:34  4 00:04:00  2 00:07:15  4 00:07:32  1 00:27:50  4 00:04:04  3 00:03:01  4 00:02:47  3 00:05:00  3 00:16:58  4 00:04:11  2 00:04:26  4 00:01:58  2 00:00:34  4
                                                      00:20       02:46       27:44       00:09       02:28      -00:42       14:39       00:30       00:45       00:13       00:57       11:07      -01:44       01:35       00:23       00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:12    00:03:34    00:03:11    00:03:51    00:04:47    00:07:32    00:10:33    00:03:34    00:01:57    00:02:31    00:04:03    00:05:31    00:03:28    00:02:51    00:01:35    00:00:23   01:00:33

M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 43)    11.( 47)    12.( 51)    13.( 55)    14.( 56)    15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristaps Zālītis           01:00:36 17:25:46  00:01:18  3 00:04:32  1 00:09:46  1 00:12:47  1 00:16:42  1 00:20:51  1 00:29:59  1 00:32:46  1 00:34:25  1 00:36:14  1 00:40:01  1 00:45:55  1 00:53:12  1 00:58:26  1 01:00:11  1 01:00:36  1 01:00:36
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:18  3 00:03:14  1 00:05:14  2 00:03:01  2 00:03:55  2 00:04:09  1 00:09:08  2 00:02:47  1 00:01:39  2 00:01:49  1 00:03:47  4 00:05:54  4 00:07:17  5 00:05:14  5 00:01:45  4 00:00:25  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Anti  Sõukand              01:08:21 17:54:23  00:01:15  2 00:12:22  5 00:16:35  2 00:19:40  2 00:24:20  2 00:32:56  2 00:42:54  2 00:46:20  2 00:48:26  2 00:50:47  2 00:54:20  2 00:59:57  2 01:02:47  2 01:06:13  2 01:07:55  2 01:08:21  2 01:08:21
     5030 Võru                                     00:01:15  2 00:11:07  5 00:04:13  1 00:03:05  3 00:04:40  4 00:08:36  5 00:09:58  5 00:03:26  4 00:02:06  4 00:02:21  3 00:03:33  2 00:05:37  3 00:02:50  2 00:03:26  4 00:01:42  3 00:00:26  5
                                                     -00:03       07:53      -01:01       00:04       00:45       04:27       00:50       00:39       00:27       00:32      -00:14      -00:17      -04:27      -01:48      -00:03       00:01   
  3. Janek Piirisild            01:10:28 17:55:17  00:01:18  3 00:05:45  3 00:21:01  3 00:24:00  3 00:27:59  3 00:35:45  3 00:44:24  3 00:48:03  3 00:49:36  3 00:51:54  3 00:55:21  3 01:00:38  3 01:05:58  3 01:08:27  3 01:10:04  3 01:10:28  3 01:10:28
     5037 Võru                                     00:01:18  3 00:04:27  3 00:15:16  4 00:02:59  1 00:03:59  3 00:07:46  3 00:08:39  1 00:03:39  5 00:01:33  1 00:02:18  2 00:03:27  1 00:05:17  1 00:05:20  4 00:02:29  2 00:01:37  1 00:00:24  3
                                                      00:00       01:13       10:02      -00:02       00:04       03:37      -00:29       00:52      -00:06       00:29      -00:20      -00:37      -01:57      -02:45      -00:08      -00:01   
  4. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:12:08 17:54:00  00:01:26  5 00:07:34  4 00:22:11  4 00:25:19  4 00:29:12  4 00:37:16  4 00:46:27  4 00:49:26  4 00:51:27  4 00:53:49  4 00:57:25  4 01:05:17  4 01:07:35  4 01:09:59  4 01:11:45  4 01:12:08  4 01:12:08
    16670 Võru                                     00:01:26  5 00:06:08  4 00:14:37  3 00:03:08  4 00:03:53  1 00:08:04  4 00:09:11  3 00:02:59  2 00:02:01  3 00:02:22  4 00:03:36  3 00:07:52  5 00:02:18  1 00:02:24  1 00:01:46  5 00:00:23  1
                                                      00:08       02:54       09:23       00:07      -00:02       03:55       00:03       00:12       00:22       00:33      -00:11       01:58      -04:59      -02:50       00:01      -00:02   
  5. Ardis Tukišš               01:26:16 16:44:54  00:01:08  1 00:04:32  1 00:33:00  5 00:36:33  5 00:42:04  5 00:47:31  5 00:57:24  5 01:00:36  5 01:03:07  5 01:07:24  5 01:11:54  5 01:17:28  5 01:21:24  5 01:24:13  5 01:25:53  5 01:26:16  5 01:26:16
        0                                          00:01:08  1 00:03:24  2 00:28:28  5 00:03:33  5 00:05:31  5 00:05:27  2 00:09:53  4 00:03:12  3 00:02:31  5 00:04:17  5 00:04:30  5 00:05:34  2 00:03:56  3 00:02:49  3 00:01:40  2 00:00:23  1
                                                     -00:10       00:10       23:14       00:32       01:36       01:18       00:45       00:25       00:52       02:28       00:43      -00:20      -03:21      -02:25      -00:05      -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:08    00:03:14    00:04:13    00:02:59    00:03:53    00:04:09    00:08:39    00:02:47    00:01:33    00:01:49    00:03:27    00:05:17    00:02:18    00:02:24    00:01:37    00:00:23   00:49:50

N18 Rada (2): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 43)    11.( 47)    12.( 51)    13.( 55)    14.( 56)    15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               01:07:23 17:55:25  00:01:30  1 00:05:22  1 00:20:39  1 00:23:46  1 00:27:39  1 00:35:48  1 00:44:31  1 00:47:43  1 00:49:39  1 00:52:00  1 00:55:31  1 01:00:37  1 01:03:09  1 01:05:35  1 01:06:57  1 01:07:23  1 01:07:23
     3717 Võru                                     00:01:30  1 00:03:52  1 00:15:17  1 00:03:07  1 00:03:53  1 00:08:09  1 00:08:43  1 00:03:12  1 00:01:56  1 00:02:21  1 00:03:31  1 00:05:06  1 00:02:32  1 00:02:26  1 00:01:22  1 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:30    00:03:52    00:15:17    00:03:07    00:03:53    00:08:09    00:08:43    00:03:12    00:01:56    00:02:21    00:03:31    00:05:06    00:02:32    00:02:26    00:01:22    00:00:26   01:07:23

N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 43)    11.( 47)    12.( 51)    13.( 55)    14.( 56)    15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Vieda Lūsa                 01:03:29 17:52:27  00:01:22  1 00:09:26  3 00:14:51  2 00:18:12  2 00:23:08  2 00:29:54  1 00:39:20  1 00:42:52  1 00:45:16  1 00:48:13  1 00:51:35  1 00:56:24  1 00:58:54  1 01:01:05  1 01:03:00  1 01:03:29  1 01:03:29
        0 Meridiāns                                00:01:22  1 00:08:04  3 00:05:25  2 00:03:21  1 00:04:56  3 00:06:46  2 00:09:26  1 00:03:32  1 00:02:24  4 00:02:57  3 00:03:22  1 00:04:49  1 00:02:30  1 00:02:11  1 00:01:55  4 00:00:29  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Kerstin Uiboupin           01:09:29 17:56:28  00:01:41  4 00:05:37  2 00:12:51  1 00:16:47  1 00:22:50  1 00:30:30  2 00:42:40  2 00:46:42  2 00:48:47  2 00:51:18  2 00:54:42  2 00:59:31  2 01:04:41  2 01:07:19  2 01:09:06  2 01:09:29  2 01:09:29
     3797 Võru                                     00:01:41  4 00:03:56  2 00:07:14  3 00:03:56  3 00:06:03  4 00:07:40  4 00:12:10  3 00:04:02  4 00:02:05  2 00:02:31  2 00:03:24  2 00:04:49  1 00:05:10  3 00:02:38  2 00:01:47  1 00:00:23  1
                                                      00:19      -04:08       01:49       00:35       01:07       00:54       02:44       00:30      -00:19      -00:26       00:02       00:00       02:40       00:27      -00:08      -00:06   
  3. Gunta Dudele               01:16:59 17:16:10  00:01:40  3 00:14:41  4 00:19:27  3 00:23:01  3 00:27:24  3 00:34:15  3 00:47:35  3 00:51:31  3 00:53:46  3 00:57:25  3 01:02:30  3 01:08:16  3 01:11:31  3 01:14:43  3 01:16:31  3 01:16:59  3 01:16:59
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:40  3 00:13:01  4 00:04:46  1 00:03:34  2 00:04:23  2 00:06:51  3 00:13:20  4 00:03:56  3 00:02:15  3 00:03:39  4 00:05:05  4 00:05:46  4 00:03:15  2 00:03:12  4 00:01:48  2 00:00:28  3
                                                      00:18       04:57      -00:39       00:13      -00:33       00:05       03:54       00:24      -00:09       00:42       01:43       00:57       00:45       01:01      -00:07      -00:01   
  4. Vita Cīrule                01:24:17 16:47:01  00:01:34  2 00:05:19  1 00:32:02  4 00:35:58  4 00:40:11  4 00:45:29  4 00:56:26  4 00:59:59  4 01:01:57  4 01:04:19  4 01:08:10  4 01:13:36  4 01:18:58  4 01:21:59  4 01:23:51  4 01:24:17  4 01:24:17
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:34  2 00:03:45  1 00:26:43  4 00:03:56  3 00:04:13  1 00:05:18  1 00:10:57  2 00:03:33  2 00:01:58  1 00:02:22  1 00:03:51  3 00:05:26  3 00:05:22  4 00:03:01  3 00:01:52  3 00:00:26  2
                                                      00:12      -04:19       21:18       00:35      -00:43      -01:28       01:31       00:01      -00:26      -00:35       00:29       00:37       02:52       00:50      -00:03      -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:22    00:03:45    00:04:46    00:03:21    00:04:13    00:05:18    00:09:26    00:03:32    00:01:58    00:02:22    00:03:22    00:04:49    00:02:30    00:02:11    00:01:47    00:00:23   00:55:05

N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 43)    11.( 47)    12.( 51)    13.( 55)    14.( 56)    15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ellen Lembra               01:29:02 17:58:25  00:02:08  1 00:07:20  1 00:12:51  1 00:17:30  1 00:23:44  1 00:32:15  1 00:47:44  1 00:55:10  1 00:58:20  1 01:02:15  1 01:07:12  1 01:16:55  1 01:21:11  1 01:25:06  1 01:28:31  1 01:29:02  1 01:29:02
     2008 Kape                                     00:02:08  1 00:05:12  1 00:05:31  1 00:04:39  1 00:06:14  1 00:08:31  1 00:15:29  1 00:07:26  1 00:03:10  1 00:03:55  1 00:04:57  1 00:09:43  1 00:04:16  1 00:03:55  1 00:03:25  1 00:00:31  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:08    00:05:12    00:05:31    00:04:39    00:06:14    00:08:31    00:15:29    00:07:26    00:03:10    00:03:55    00:04:57    00:09:43    00:04:16    00:03:55    00:03:25    00:00:31   01:29:02

M21C Rada (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 40)     4.( 41)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 33)     8.( 31)     9.( 50)    10.( 51)    11.( 55)    12.( 56)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Alvis Bukšs                00:37:36 17:33:44  00:01:08  1 00:03:39  1 00:08:45  1 00:12:19  1 00:13:56  1 00:16:15  1 00:20:32  1 00:25:10  1 00:27:33  1 00:30:09  1 00:33:24  1 00:35:51  1 00:37:13  1 00:37:36  1 00:37:36
        0 Valka                                    00:01:08  1 00:02:31  1 00:05:06  1 00:03:34  3 00:01:37  1 00:02:19  2 00:04:17  2 00:04:38  8 00:02:23  1 00:02:36  4 00:03:15  3 00:02:27  1 00:01:22  2 00:00:23  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Rolands Rudītis            00:42:20 18:41:59  00:01:19  4 00:05:13  3 00:10:23  2 00:15:41  6 00:17:20  2 00:19:33  2 00:23:17  2 00:25:26  2 00:28:06  2 00:30:18  2 00:36:35  2 00:40:16  2 00:41:50  2 00:42:20  2 00:42:20
        0 Rairu                                    00:01:19  4 00:03:54  6 00:05:10  2 00:05:18  7 00:01:39  2 00:02:13  1 00:03:44  1 00:02:09  1 00:02:40  2 00:02:12  1 00:06:17  6 00:03:41  8 00:01:34  4 00:00:30  8
                                                      00:11       01:23       00:04       01:44       00:02      -00:06      -00:33      -02:29       00:17      -00:24       03:02       01:14       00:12       00:07   
  3. Juris Rudītis              00:48:37 18:22:58  00:01:14  2 00:05:30  7 00:11:56  5 00:15:18  3 00:18:18  6 00:21:04  6 00:30:51  7 00:34:22  7 00:37:46  6 00:40:16  6 00:43:12  3 00:45:53  3 00:48:06  3 00:48:37  3 00:48:37
        0 Rairu                                    00:01:14  2 00:04:16  7 00:06:26  5 00:03:22  2 00:03:00 10 00:02:46  5 00:09:47  9 00:03:31  5 00:03:24  4 00:02:30  3 00:02:56  1 00:02:41  4 00:02:13  6 00:00:31  9
                                                      00:06       01:45       01:20      -00:12       01:23       00:27       05:30      -01:07       01:01      -00:06      -00:19       00:14       00:51       00:08   
  4. Roberts Šulcs              00:49:58 17:43:22  00:01:39  6 00:05:26  6 00:12:15  6 00:15:25  4 00:17:23  3 00:19:49  3 00:26:30  4 00:29:26  4 00:32:54  4 00:35:06  3 00:45:26  4 00:48:03  4 00:49:31  4 00:49:58  4 00:49:58
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:39  6 00:03:47  5 00:06:49  6 00:03:10  1 00:01:58  3 00:02:26  4 00:06:41  7 00:02:56  2 00:03:28  5 00:02:12  1 00:10:20  8 00:02:37  2 00:01:28  3 00:00:27  5
                                                      00:31       01:16       01:43      -00:24       00:21       00:07       02:24      -01:42       01:05      -00:24       07:05       00:10       00:06       00:04   
  5. Bruno Freimanis            00:55:18 17:07:16  00:01:47  8 00:05:24  5 00:11:37  4 00:15:26  5 00:17:42  5 00:20:34  4 00:25:44  3 00:28:50  3 00:31:58  3 00:35:37  4 00:50:02  6 00:52:52  6 00:54:49  5 00:55:18  5 00:55:18
        0 Ranka                                    00:01:47  8 00:03:37  4 00:06:13  4 00:03:49  4 00:02:16  6 00:02:52  7 00:05:10  4 00:03:06  3 00:03:08  3 00:03:39  8 00:14:25 10 00:02:50  5 00:01:57  5 00:00:29  7
                                                      00:39       01:06       01:07       00:15       00:39       00:33       00:53      -01:32       00:45       01:03       11:10       00:23       00:35       00:06   
  6. Andris Lacbergs            00:56:17 17:43:11  00:01:51  9 00:05:14  4 00:10:58  3 00:15:02  2 00:17:32  4 00:20:34  4 00:26:34  5 00:29:56  5 00:33:58  5 00:36:44  5 00:47:37  5 00:50:48  5 00:55:40  6 00:56:17  6 00:56:17
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:51  9 00:03:23  2 00:05:44  3 00:04:04  6 00:02:30  7 00:03:02  8 00:06:00  6 00:03:22  4 00:04:02  8 00:02:46  6 00:10:53  9 00:03:11  6 00:04:52 10 00:00:37 10
                                                      00:43       00:52       00:38       00:30       00:53       00:43       01:43      -01:16       01:39       00:10       07:38       00:44       03:30       00:14   
  7. Nils Johansons             00:57:24 17:29:30  00:01:37  5 00:05:01  2 00:15:20  8 00:19:17  7 00:21:28  7 00:24:59  7 00:29:21  6 00:33:07  6 00:38:16  7 00:42:00  7 00:51:07  7 00:53:44  7 00:56:59  7 00:57:24  7 00:57:24
        0 J-piebalga                               00:01:37  5 00:03:24  3 00:10:19  8 00:03:57  5 00:02:11  4 00:03:31  9 00:04:22  3 00:03:46  6 00:05:09 10 00:03:44  9 00:09:07  7 00:02:37  2 00:03:15  9 00:00:25  2
                                                      00:29       00:53       05:13       00:23       00:34       01:12       00:05      -00:52       02:46       01:08       05:52       00:10       01:53       00:02   
  8. Gints Teterovskis          01:14:07 16:40:27  00:01:57 10 00:06:26  9 00:15:10  7 00:22:21  8 00:25:09  8 00:39:14  8 00:45:12  8 00:48:59  8 00:53:06  8 00:57:05  8 01:01:07  8 01:10:40  8 01:13:41  8 01:14:07  8 01:14:07
        0                                          00:01:57 10 00:04:29  8 00:08:44  7 00:07:11  9 00:02:48  9 00:14:05 10 00:05:58  5 00:03:47  7 00:04:07  9 00:03:59 10 00:04:02  5 00:09:33 10 00:03:01  8 00:00:26  4
                                                      00:49       01:58       03:38       03:37       01:11       11:46       01:41      -00:51       01:44       01:23       00:47       07:06       01:39       00:03   
  9. Didzis Čakārnis            01:16:32 16:47:43  00:01:40  7 00:06:17  8 00:22:33  9 00:38:33  9 00:41:19  9 00:44:08  9 00:52:01  9 00:59:53  9 01:03:28  9 01:06:25  9 01:09:55  9 01:13:06  9 01:16:04  9 01:16:32  9 01:16:32
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:40  7 00:04:37  9 00:16:16 10 00:16:00 10 00:02:46  8 00:02:49  6 00:07:53  8 00:07:52  9 00:03:35  6 00:02:57  7 00:03:30  4 00:03:11  6 00:02:58  7 00:00:28  6
                                                      00:32       02:06       11:10       12:26       01:09       00:30       03:36       03:14       01:12       00:21       00:15       00:44       01:36       00:05   
 10. Gunārs Mašins              01:20:48 16:41:22  00:01:14  2 00:21:35 10 00:33:03 10 00:39:32 10 00:41:45 10 00:44:09 10 00:53:59 10 01:04:19 10 01:08:02 10 01:10:44 10 01:13:40 10 01:19:07 10 01:20:23 10 01:20:48 10 01:20:48
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:14  2 00:20:21 10 00:11:28  9 00:06:29  8 00:02:13  5 00:02:24  3 00:09:50 10 00:10:20 10 00:03:43  7 00:02:42  5 00:02:56  1 00:05:27  9 00:01:16  1 00:00:25  2
                                                      00:06       17:50       06:22       02:55       00:36       00:05       05:33       05:42       01:20       00:06      -00:19       03:00      -00:06       00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:08    00:02:31    00:05:06    00:03:10    00:01:37    00:02:13    00:03:44    00:02:09    00:02:23    00:02:12    00:02:56    00:02:27    00:01:16    00:00:23   00:33:15

M14 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 40)     4.( 41)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 33)     8.( 31)     9.( 50)    10.( 51)    11.( 55)    12.( 56)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:36:38 17:25:43  00:01:24  1 00:04:16  1 00:11:44  1 00:14:39  1 00:16:29  1 00:18:16  1 00:22:33  1 00:24:43  1 00:27:46  1 00:30:10  1 00:32:28  1 00:34:50  1 00:36:09  1 00:36:38  1 00:36:38
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:24  1 00:02:52  1 00:07:28  3 00:02:55  1 00:01:50  3 00:01:47  1 00:04:17  3 00:02:10  2 00:03:03  2 00:02:24  2 00:02:18  2 00:02:22  1 00:01:19  2 00:00:29  5
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Jānis Veļķeris             00:43:41 18:40:22  00:01:26  2 00:05:04  3 00:12:02  2 00:17:28  3 00:19:13  3 00:21:30  3 00:25:33  2 00:28:40  2 00:31:29  2 00:34:18  2 00:39:01  2 00:41:25  2 00:43:15  2 00:43:41  2 00:43:41
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:01:26  2 00:03:38  4 00:06:58  2 00:05:26  3 00:01:45  2 00:02:17  3 00:04:03  1 00:03:07  4 00:02:49  1 00:02:49  4 00:04:43  3 00:02:24  2 00:01:50  5 00:00:26  4
                                                      00:02       00:46      -00:30       02:31      -00:05       00:30      -00:14       00:57      -00:14       00:25       02:25       00:02       00:31      -00:03   
  3. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:49:28 17:12:34  00:01:36  4 00:05:05  4 00:18:49  5 00:28:21  5 00:29:36  5 00:31:27  5 00:35:40  4 00:37:48  4 00:40:53  4 00:43:18  4 00:45:25  4 00:47:54  3 00:49:04  3 00:49:28  3 00:49:28
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:36  4 00:03:29  3 00:13:44  5 00:09:32  5 00:01:15  1 00:01:51  2 00:04:13  2 00:02:08  1 00:03:05  3 00:02:25  3 00:02:07  1 00:02:29  3 00:01:10  1 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:12       00:37       06:16       06:37      -00:35       00:04      -00:04      -00:02       00:02       00:01      -00:11       00:07      -00:09      -00:05   
  4. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs        00:49:54 17:43:28  00:01:29  3 00:05:22  5 00:12:06  3 00:15:16  2 00:17:23  2 00:19:47  2 00:26:26  3 00:29:26  3 00:32:52  3 00:35:05  3 00:45:16  3 00:48:00  4 00:49:30  4 00:49:54  4 00:49:54
        0 SĢ                                       00:01:29  3 00:03:53  5 00:06:44  1 00:03:10  2 00:02:07  4 00:02:24  4 00:06:39  4 00:03:00  3 00:03:26  4 00:02:13  1 00:10:11  5 00:02:44  4 00:01:30  3 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:05       01:01      -00:44       00:15       00:17       00:37       02:22       00:50       00:23      -00:11       07:53       00:22       00:11      -00:05   
  5. Lauri Pähn                 01:09:19 17:53:16  00:01:37  5 00:04:37  2 00:17:28  4 00:23:13  4 00:26:51  4 00:30:09  4 00:40:48  5 00:45:20  5 00:50:00  5 00:54:15  5 01:00:57  5 01:07:15  5 01:08:54  5 01:09:19  5 01:09:19
    16666 Võru                                     00:01:37  5 00:03:00  2 00:12:51  4 00:05:45  4 00:03:38  5 00:03:18  5 00:10:39  5 00:04:32  5 00:04:40  5 00:04:15  5 00:06:42  4 00:06:18  5 00:01:39  4 00:00:25  3
                                                      00:13       00:08       05:23       02:50       01:48       01:31       06:22       02:22       01:37       01:51       04:24       03:56       00:20      -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:24    00:02:52    00:06:44    00:02:55    00:01:15    00:01:47    00:04:03    00:02:08    00:02:49    00:02:13    00:02:07    00:02:22    00:01:10    00:00:24   00:34:13

N21B Rada (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 40)     4.( 41)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 33)     8.( 31)     9.( 50)    10.( 51)    11.( 55)    12.( 56)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Iveta Veļķere              00:48:07 18:47:57  00:01:51  2 00:05:10  2 00:11:46  2 00:15:45  2 00:18:43  2 00:22:43  2 00:27:35  2 00:30:20  2 00:33:41  1 00:36:28  1 00:43:03  1 00:45:58  1 00:47:38  1 00:48:07  1 00:48:07
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:01:51  2 00:03:19  1 00:06:36  2 00:03:59  2 00:02:58  4 00:04:00  6 00:04:52  2 00:02:45  1 00:03:21  1 00:02:47  1 00:06:35  8 00:02:55  1 00:01:40  1 00:00:29  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ilze Vaļģe                 00:55:28 18:25:49  00:01:29  1 00:04:52  1 00:11:23  1 00:15:09  1 00:17:21  1 00:20:29  1 00:24:48  1 00:27:47  1 00:34:14  2 00:40:21  2 00:45:14  2 00:53:06  2 00:54:56  2 00:55:28  2 00:55:28
        0 Kalnpierbes                              00:01:29  1 00:03:23  2 00:06:31  1 00:03:46  1 00:02:12  1 00:03:08  2 00:04:19  1 00:02:59  2 00:06:27  8 00:06:07  5 00:04:53  7 00:07:52  8 00:01:50  2 00:00:32  5
                                                     -00:22       00:04      -00:05      -00:13      -00:46      -00:52      -00:33       00:14       03:06       03:20      -01:42       04:57       00:10       00:03   
  3. Sintija Kalēja             01:01:22 17:15:15  00:02:00  6 00:07:28  7 00:17:19  7 00:22:05  6 00:26:37  6 00:29:20  6 00:35:43  5 00:38:48  3 00:43:27  3 00:48:09  3 00:52:19  3 00:58:13  3 01:00:48  3 01:01:22  3 01:01:22
     3754 Gaujiena                                 00:02:00  6 00:05:28  7 00:09:51  6 00:04:46  6 00:04:32  8 00:02:43  1 00:06:23  5 00:03:05  3 00:04:39  3 00:04:42  4 00:04:10  2 00:05:54  6 00:02:35  3 00:00:34  6
                                                      00:09       02:09       03:15       00:47       01:34      -01:17       01:31       00:20       01:18       01:55      -02:25       02:59       00:55       00:05   
  4. Līga Lupkina               01:05:43 17:21:24  00:01:56  5 00:06:35  6 00:16:27  6 00:20:56  5 00:24:04  5 00:27:45  5 00:38:36  6 00:42:55  4 00:47:32  4 00:54:47  6 00:58:40  4 01:02:09  4 01:05:12  4 01:05:43  4 01:05:43
        0 Balvi                                    00:01:56  5 00:04:39  6 00:09:52  7 00:04:29  5 00:03:08  5 00:03:41  5 00:10:51  8 00:04:19  5 00:04:37  2 00:07:15  8 00:03:53  1 00:03:29  4 00:03:03  6 00:00:31  3
                                                      00:05       01:20       03:16       00:30       00:10      -00:19       05:59       01:34       01:16       04:28      -02:42       00:34       01:23       00:02   
  5. Santa Rullīte              01:06:28 17:20:43  00:01:53  4 00:06:24  4 00:15:26  4 00:19:54  3 00:22:40  3 00:25:58  3 00:31:37  3 00:43:05  5 00:49:02  6 00:55:15  7 00:59:41  7 01:03:01  6 01:05:57  5 01:06:28  5 01:06:28
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:53  4 00:04:31  4 00:09:02  4 00:04:28  4 00:02:46  2 00:03:18  4 00:05:39  4 00:11:28  7 00:05:57  7 00:06:13  6 00:04:26  4 00:03:20  2 00:02:56  4 00:00:31  3
                                                      00:02       01:12       02:26       00:29      -00:12      -00:42       00:47       08:43       02:36       03:26      -02:09       00:25       01:16       00:02   
  6. Amanda Spunde              01:06:30 17:20:42  00:01:52  3 00:06:28  5 00:15:32  5 00:19:58  4 00:22:44  4 00:26:01  4 00:31:37  3 00:43:08  6 00:49:01  5 00:55:35  8 00:59:45  8 01:03:05  7 01:06:01  6 01:06:30  6 01:06:30
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:52  3 00:04:36  5 00:09:04  5 00:04:26  3 00:02:46  2 00:03:17  3 00:05:36  3 00:11:31  8 00:05:53  6 00:06:34  7 00:04:10  2 00:03:20  2 00:02:56  4 00:00:29  1
                                                      00:01       01:17       02:28       00:27      -00:12      -00:43       00:44       08:46       02:32       03:47      -02:25       00:25       01:16       00:00   
  7. Evita Zeile                01:07:48 17:58:47  00:02:16  8 00:08:00  8 00:19:26  8 00:26:53  8 00:30:04  8 00:34:24  8 00:41:54  8 00:45:32  8 00:50:21  7 00:54:18  4 00:58:56  5 01:02:49  5 01:07:09  7 01:07:48  7 01:07:48
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:02:16  8 00:05:44  8 00:11:26  8 00:07:27  7 00:03:11  6 00:04:20  7 00:07:30  6 00:03:38  4 00:04:49  4 00:03:57  3 00:04:38  5 00:03:53  5 00:04:20  8 00:00:39  7
                                                      00:25       02:25       04:50       03:28       00:13       00:20       02:38       00:53       01:28       01:10      -01:57       00:58       02:40       00:10   
  8. Sarmite Sild               01:10:30 17:53:14  00:02:01  7 00:05:24  3 00:13:00  3 00:23:34  7 00:27:24  7 00:31:56  7 00:40:54  7 00:45:27  7 00:50:34  8 00:54:20  5 00:59:09  6 01:05:34  8 01:09:36  8 01:10:30  8 01:10:30
     2780 Võru                                     00:02:01  7 00:03:23  2 00:07:36  3 00:10:34  8 00:03:50  7 00:04:32  8 00:08:58  7 00:04:33  6 00:05:07  5 00:03:46  2 00:04:49  6 00:06:25  7 00:04:02  7 00:00:54  8
                                                      00:10       00:04       01:00       06:35       00:52       00:32       04:06       01:48       01:46       00:59      -01:46       03:30       02:22       00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:29    00:03:19    00:06:31    00:03:46    00:02:12    00:02:43    00:04:19    00:02:45    00:03:21    00:02:47    00:03:53    00:02:55    00:01:40    00:00:29   00:42:09

N40 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 40)     4.( 41)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 33)     8.( 31)     9.( 50)    10.( 51)    11.( 55)    12.( 56)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aiva Skopāne               00:47:00 17:24:24  00:01:52  1 00:05:40  1 00:12:46  1 00:16:27  1 00:18:16  1 00:20:37  1 00:26:19  1 00:29:04  1 00:32:21  1 00:35:49  1 00:41:37  1 00:44:46  1 00:46:31  1 00:47:00  1 00:47:00
        0 Birzuļi                                  00:01:52  1 00:03:48  1 00:07:06  1 00:03:41  1 00:01:49  1 00:02:21  1 00:05:42  2 00:02:45  1 00:03:17  1 00:03:28  2 00:05:48  2 00:03:09  1 00:01:45  1 00:00:29  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Dace Ikšele                00:52:59 17:34:14  00:02:00  2 00:06:08  2 00:14:41  2 00:19:04  2 00:22:22  2 00:25:42  2 00:31:11  2 00:35:01  2 00:38:35  2 00:41:54  2 00:45:46  2 00:49:08  2 00:52:30  2 00:52:59  2 00:52:59
        0 J-piebalga                               00:02:00  2 00:04:08  2 00:08:33  2 00:04:23  2 00:03:18  2 00:03:20  2 00:05:29  1 00:03:50  2 00:03:34  2 00:03:19  1 00:03:52  1 00:03:22  2 00:03:22  2 00:00:29  1
                                                      00:08       00:20       01:27       00:42       01:29       00:59      -00:13       01:05       00:17      -00:09      -01:56       00:13       01:37       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:52    00:03:48    00:07:06    00:03:41    00:01:49    00:02:21    00:05:29    00:02:45    00:03:17    00:03:19    00:03:52    00:03:09    00:01:45    00:00:29   00:44:42

N16 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 40)     4.( 41)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 33)     8.( 31)     9.( 50)    10.( 51)    11.( 55)    12.( 56)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Haug              00:39:57 17:51:29  00:01:26  1 00:04:57  1 00:11:14  1 00:14:24  1 00:16:22  1 00:19:00  1 00:23:45  1 00:26:04  1 00:29:27  1 00:31:49  1 00:34:47  1 00:37:42  1 00:39:33  1 00:39:57  1 00:39:57
     5025 Vōru                                     00:01:26  1 00:03:31  1 00:06:17  1 00:03:10  1 00:01:58  1 00:02:38  1 00:04:45  1 00:02:19  1 00:03:23  1 00:02:22  1 00:02:58  1 00:02:55  1 00:01:51  1 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:26    00:03:31    00:06:17    00:03:10    00:01:58    00:02:38    00:04:45    00:02:19    00:03:23    00:02:22    00:02:58    00:02:55    00:01:51    00:00:24   00:39:57

M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 40)     4.( 41)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 33)     8.( 31)     9.( 50)    10.( 51)    11.( 55)    12.( 56)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:47:05 17:58:16  00:01:40  1 00:05:22  2 00:12:47  2 00:19:15  4 00:21:49  3 00:24:49  3 00:31:09  3 00:33:41  2 00:37:18  2 00:39:42  2 00:42:21  1 00:45:00  1 00:46:35  1 00:47:05  1 00:47:05
     3803 Võru                                     00:01:40  1 00:03:42  2 00:07:25  2 00:06:28  6 00:02:34  2 00:03:00  1 00:06:20  5 00:02:32  1 00:03:37  2 00:02:24  1 00:02:39  1 00:02:39  1 00:01:35  1 00:00:30  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:52:15 17:48:56  00:01:48  2 00:05:10  1 00:12:33  1 00:16:39  1 00:19:00  1 00:22:20  1 00:27:26  1 00:30:57  1 00:35:55  1 00:38:40  1 00:45:51  2 00:49:10  2 00:51:48  2 00:52:15  2 00:52:15
     3685 Võru                                     00:01:48  2 00:03:22  1 00:07:23  1 00:04:06  1 00:02:21  1 00:03:20  3 00:05:06  1 00:03:31  3 00:04:58  5 00:02:45  2 00:07:11  6 00:03:19  2 00:02:38  3 00:00:27  1
                                                      00:08      -00:20      -00:02      -02:22      -00:13       00:20      -01:14       00:59       01:21       00:21       04:32       00:40       01:03      -00:03   
  3. Guntis Upacers             00:53:04 17:34:42  00:02:06  4 00:06:26  5 00:13:59  4 00:18:30  3 00:21:49  3 00:25:27  4 00:31:09  3 00:35:43  4 00:39:57  4 00:43:03  4 00:46:20  3 00:49:48  3 00:52:29  3 00:53:04  3 00:53:04
        0 Seniors                                  00:02:06  4 00:04:20  5 00:07:33  3 00:04:31  3 00:03:19  6 00:03:38  4 00:05:42  4 00:04:34  5 00:04:14  4 00:03:06  3 00:03:17  2 00:03:28  4 00:02:41  4 00:00:35  5
                                                      00:26       00:38       00:08      -01:57       00:45       00:38      -00:38       02:02       00:37       00:42       00:38       00:49       01:06       00:05   
  4. Juris Zaķis                00:57:08 17:30:08  00:01:53  3 00:05:40  3 00:13:25  3 00:17:57  2 00:21:01  2 00:24:07  2 00:29:47  2 00:34:10  3 00:38:09  3 00:41:58  3 00:47:10  4 00:53:52  4 00:56:39  4 00:57:08  4 00:57:08
        0 Pūznis                                   00:01:53  3 00:03:47  3 00:07:45  4 00:04:32  4 00:03:04  5 00:03:06  2 00:05:40  3 00:04:23  4 00:03:59  3 00:03:49  6 00:05:12  5 00:06:42  6 00:02:47  5 00:00:29  2
                                                      00:13       00:05       00:20      -01:56       00:30       00:06      -00:40       01:51       00:22       01:25       02:33       04:03       01:12      -00:01   
  5. Arnolds Kučinskis          00:57:50 17:16:25  00:02:12  6 00:06:13  4 00:15:11  5 00:19:49  5 00:22:45  5 00:26:51  5 00:32:30  5 00:40:43  5 00:43:44  5 00:47:08  5 00:51:32  5 00:54:55  5 00:57:19  5 00:57:50  5 00:57:50
        0                                          00:02:12  6 00:04:01  4 00:08:58  5 00:04:38  5 00:02:56  4 00:04:06  5 00:05:39  2 00:08:13  6 00:03:01  1 00:03:24  4 00:04:24  3 00:03:23  3 00:02:24  2 00:00:31  4
                                                      00:32       00:19       01:33      -01:50       00:22       01:06      -00:41       05:41      -00:36       01:00       01:45       00:44       00:49       00:01   
  6. Anatolijs Štainmilers      01:25:59 16:59:26  00:02:09  5 00:06:34  6 00:37:27  6 00:41:53  6 00:44:47  6 00:49:26  6 00:55:53  6 00:58:58  6 01:04:08  6 01:07:49  6 01:12:21  6 01:16:46  6 01:25:21  6 01:25:59  6 01:25:59
        0 Seda                                     00:02:09  5 00:04:25  6 00:30:53  6 00:04:26  2 00:02:54  3 00:04:39  6 00:06:27  6 00:03:05  2 00:05:10  6 00:03:41  5 00:04:32  4 00:04:25  5 00:08:35  6 00:00:38  6
                                                      00:29       00:43       23:28      -02:02       00:20       01:39       00:07       00:33       01:33       01:17       01:53       01:46       07:00       00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:40    00:03:22    00:07:23    00:04:06    00:02:21    00:03:00    00:05:06    00:02:32    00:03:01    00:02:24    00:02:39    00:02:39    00:01:35    00:00:27   00:42:15

M55 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 40)     4.( 41)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 33)     8.( 31)     9.( 50)    10.( 51)    11.( 55)    12.( 56)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Skrūzmanis           00:55:52 17:10:29  00:01:56  2 00:05:40  2 00:13:24  2 00:18:23  2 00:21:44  2 00:25:54  2 00:32:13  1 00:36:10  1 00:40:12  1 00:44:00  1 00:47:49  1 00:52:14  1 00:55:10  1 00:55:52  1 00:55:52
        0 Prizma                                   00:01:56  2 00:03:44  1 00:07:44  2 00:04:59  3 00:03:21  1 00:04:10  2 00:06:19  2 00:03:57  2 00:04:02  2 00:03:48  3 00:03:49  2 00:04:25  1 00:02:56  2 00:00:42  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Gunārs Auseklis            00:57:02 16:19:06  00:02:08  3 00:08:15  3 00:16:21  3 00:21:09  3 00:24:35  3 00:28:08  3 00:34:01  2 00:37:21  2 00:41:25  2 00:44:19  2 00:48:26  2 00:53:33  2 00:56:28  2 00:57:02  2 00:57:02
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:08  3 00:06:07  3 00:08:06  3 00:04:48  2 00:03:26  2 00:03:33  1 00:05:53  1 00:03:20  1 00:04:04  3 00:02:54  2 00:04:07  3 00:05:07  2 00:02:55  1 00:00:34  1
                                                      00:12       02:23       00:22      -00:11       00:05      -00:37      -00:26      -00:37       00:02      -00:54       00:18       00:42      -00:01      -00:08   
  3. Ilmārs Brikmanis           01:12:22 16:20:19  00:01:32  1 00:05:16  1 00:11:12  1 00:14:16  1 00:18:20  1 00:24:32  1 00:35:36  3 00:42:03  3 00:44:06  3 00:46:21  3 00:49:58  3 00:55:16  3 01:06:59  3 01:09:37  3 01:12:22
        0 ALES                                     00:01:32  1 00:03:44  1 00:05:56  1 00:03:04  1 00:04:04  3 00:06:12  3 00:11:04  3 00:06:27  3 00:02:03  1 00:02:15  1 00:03:37  1 00:05:18  3 00:11:43  3 00:02:38  3
                                                     -00:24       00:00      -01:48      -01:55       00:43       02:02       04:45       02:30      -01:59      -01:33      -00:12       00:53       08:47       01:56   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:32    00:03:44    00:05:56    00:03:04    00:03:21    00:03:33    00:05:53    00:03:20    00:02:03    00:02:15    00:03:37    00:04:25    00:02:55    00:00:34   00:46:12

N45 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 40)     4.( 41)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 33)     8.( 31)     9.( 50)    10.( 51)    11.( 55)    12.( 56)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anda Lejasblusa            00:59:04 17:57:04  00:02:06  1 00:06:31  2 00:14:39  2 00:19:49  2 00:23:37  2 00:27:25  2 00:36:18  2 00:39:48  2 00:43:56  2 00:47:59  2 00:53:06  1 00:56:14  1 00:58:32  1 00:59:04  1 00:59:04
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:02:06  1 00:04:25  2 00:08:08  2 00:05:10  2 00:03:48  2 00:03:48  2 00:08:53  3 00:03:30  1 00:04:08  2 00:04:03  3 00:05:07  1 00:03:08  1 00:02:18  1 00:00:32  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Epp  Voitka                01:05:27 17:50:51  00:02:06  1 00:06:07  1 00:12:59  1 00:17:11  1 00:19:38  1 00:23:02  1 00:29:08  1 00:37:45  1 00:40:59  1 00:43:51  1 00:59:13  2 01:02:30  2 01:04:55  2 01:05:27  2 01:05:27
    16421 Võru                                     00:02:06  1 00:04:01  1 00:06:52  1 00:04:12  1 00:02:27  1 00:03:24  1 00:06:06  1 00:08:37  3 00:03:14  1 00:02:52  1 00:15:22  3 00:03:17  2 00:02:25  2 00:00:32  1
                                                      00:00      -00:24      -01:16      -00:58      -01:21      -00:24      -02:47       05:07      -00:54      -01:11       10:15       00:09       00:07       00:00   
  3. Ineta Riepniece            01:10:05 17:23:59  00:02:25  3 00:07:05  3 00:17:19  3 00:23:35  3 00:27:42  3 00:32:33  3 00:40:55  3 00:46:53  3 00:52:06  3 00:55:42  3 01:01:47  3 01:06:14  3 01:09:27  3 01:10:05  3 01:10:05
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:25  3 00:04:40  3 00:10:14  3 00:06:16  3 00:04:07  3 00:04:51  3 00:08:22  2 00:05:58  2 00:05:13  3 00:03:36  2 00:06:05  2 00:04:27  3 00:03:13  3 00:00:38  3
                                                      00:19       00:15       02:06       01:06       00:19       01:03      -00:31       02:28       01:05      -00:27       00:58       01:19       00:55       00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:06    00:04:01    00:06:52    00:04:12    00:02:27    00:03:24    00:06:06    00:03:30    00:03:14    00:02:52    00:05:07    00:03:08    00:02:18    00:00:32   00:49:49

N21C Rada (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 45)     4.( 42)     5.( 48)     6.( 49)     7.( 50)     8.( 57)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Maija Gudēna               00:33:29 18:29:13  00:01:42  1 00:05:39  1 00:09:13  1 00:16:11  1 00:19:44  1 00:22:46  1 00:27:15  1 00:30:05  1 00:32:55  1 00:33:29  1 00:33:29
        0 Kalnpierbes                              00:01:42  1 00:03:57  1 00:03:34  1 00:06:58  2 00:03:33  1 00:03:02  1 00:04:29  5 00:02:50  1 00:02:50  1 00:00:34  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Līga Vabulniece            00:35:56 16:35:02  00:02:11  3 00:06:54  3 00:11:27  2 00:18:14  2 00:22:08  2 00:25:22  2 00:28:47  2 00:32:04  2 00:35:21  2 00:35:56  2 00:35:56
     3769 Ape                                      00:02:11  3 00:04:43  4 00:04:33  3 00:06:47  1 00:03:54  3 00:03:14  4 00:03:25  2 00:03:17  2 00:03:17  3 00:00:35  3
                                                      00:29       00:46       00:59      -00:11       00:21       00:12      -01:04       00:27       00:27       00:01   
  3. Linda Vabulniece           00:37:21 17:29:52  00:03:14  7 00:07:25  4 00:11:43  3 00:19:01  3 00:23:03  3 00:26:16  3 00:29:59  3 00:33:27  3 00:36:51  3 00:37:21  3 00:37:21
        0 Ape                                      00:03:14  7 00:04:11  3 00:04:18  2 00:07:18  3 00:04:02  4 00:03:13  3 00:03:43  3 00:03:28  3 00:03:24  4 00:00:30  1
                                                      01:32       00:14       00:44       00:20       00:29       00:11      -00:46       00:38       00:34      -00:04   
  4. Inga Kalniņa               00:43:11 18:45:58  00:02:57  6 00:07:48  5 00:12:58  4 00:22:14  4 00:27:29  4 00:31:01  4 00:35:27  4 00:39:20  4 00:42:28  4 00:43:11  4 00:43:11
        0 Smiltene                                 00:02:57  6 00:04:51  5 00:05:10  5 00:09:16  5 00:05:15  5 00:03:32  5 00:04:26  4 00:03:53  4 00:03:08  2 00:00:43  5
                                                      01:15       00:54       01:36       02:18       01:42       00:30      -00:03       01:03       00:18       00:09   
  5. Sandra Makare              00:57:50 17:35:06  00:02:40  5 00:09:38  7 00:15:12  6 00:25:08  5 00:31:32  5 00:36:38  5 00:47:04  6 00:51:32  5 00:56:55  5 00:57:50  5 00:57:50
        0 Jaunpiebalga                             00:02:40  5 00:06:58  7 00:05:34  6 00:09:56  6 00:06:24  6 00:05:06  7 00:10:26  7 00:04:28  5 00:05:23  5 00:00:55  7
                                                      00:58       03:01       02:00       02:58       02:51       02:04       05:57       01:38       02:33       00:21   
  6. Sandra Platniece           01:02:46 18:15:30  00:01:58  2 00:08:14  6 00:13:18  5 00:35:12  6 00:39:03  6 00:42:15  6 00:45:08  5 00:52:13  6 01:02:07  6 01:02:46  6 01:02:46
        0 ind.                                     00:01:58  2 00:06:16  6 00:05:04  4 00:21:54  7 00:03:51  2 00:03:12  2 00:02:53  1 00:07:05  7 00:09:54  7 00:00:39  4
                                                      00:16       02:19       01:30       14:56       00:18       00:10      -01:36       04:15       07:04       00:05   
  7. Elita Šulca                01:11:50 17:43:01  00:02:12  4 00:06:22  2 00:31:51  7 00:40:14  7 00:49:38  7 00:54:42  7 01:00:43  7 01:05:16  7 01:11:07  7 01:11:50  7 01:11:50
        0 Smiltene                                 00:02:12  4 00:04:10  2 00:25:29  7 00:08:23  4 00:09:24  7 00:05:04  6 00:06:01  6 00:04:33  6 00:05:51  6 00:00:43  5
                                                      00:30       00:13       21:55       01:25       05:51       02:02       01:32       01:43       03:01       00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:42    00:03:57    00:03:34    00:06:47    00:03:33    00:03:02    00:02:53    00:02:50    00:02:50    00:00:30   00:31:38

N50 Rada (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 45)     4.( 42)     5.( 48)     6.( 49)     7.( 50)     8.( 57)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ilze Zariņa                00:42:02 17:34:16  00:02:04  2 00:06:18  1 00:11:38  1 00:18:27  1 00:22:20  1 00:27:34  1 00:34:45  1 00:37:27  1 00:41:27  1 00:42:02  1 00:42:02
        0 Piebalgas alus                           00:02:04  2 00:04:14  1 00:05:20  2 00:06:49  1 00:03:53  1 00:05:14  1 00:07:11  2 00:02:42  1 00:04:00  1 00:00:35  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Alda Zvejniece             00:51:59 17:26:46  00:02:01  1 00:07:49  2 00:12:56  2 00:22:15  2 00:28:53  2 00:38:24  2 00:42:06  2 00:45:58  2 00:51:12  2 00:51:59  2 00:51:59
        0 Grundzāle                                00:02:01  1 00:05:48  2 00:05:07  1 00:09:19  2 00:06:38  2 00:09:31  2 00:03:42  1 00:03:52  2 00:05:14  2 00:00:47  2
                                                     -00:03       01:34      -00:13       02:30       02:45       04:17      -03:29       01:10       01:14       00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:01    00:04:14    00:05:07    00:06:49    00:03:53    00:05:14    00:03:42    00:02:42    00:04:00    00:00:35   00:38:17

N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 45)     4.( 42)     5.( 48)     6.( 49)     7.( 50)     8.( 57)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Arta Glāzere               00:52:31 17:36:23  00:01:33  1 00:09:22  1 00:13:31  1 00:22:59  1 00:30:38  1 00:35:25  1 00:45:19  1 00:48:26  1 00:52:05  1 00:52:31  1 00:52:31
        0 Jaunpieb.v-sk                            00:01:33  1 00:07:49  1 00:04:09  1 00:09:28  1 00:07:39  1 00:04:47  1 00:09:54  1 00:03:07  1 00:03:39  1 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:33    00:07:49    00:04:09    00:09:28    00:07:39    00:04:47    00:09:54    00:03:07    00:03:39    00:00:26   00:52:31

N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 45)     4.( 42)     5.( 48)     6.( 49)     7.( 50)     8.( 57)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Agnija Caune               00:36:11 17:26:52  00:01:50  2 00:07:38  2 00:10:44  2 00:21:23  2 00:25:17  1 00:27:58  1 00:30:26  1 00:32:48  1 00:35:41  1 00:36:11  1 00:36:11
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:50  2 00:05:48  3 00:03:06  1 00:10:39  3 00:03:54  1 00:02:41  1 00:02:28  1 00:02:22  1 00:02:53  1 00:00:30  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Elīna Skopāne              00:41:49 17:33:47  00:01:41  1 00:06:25  1 00:10:41  1 00:19:52  1 00:26:44  2 00:30:17  2 00:34:46  2 00:37:36  2 00:41:17  2 00:41:49  2 00:41:49
        0 Birzuļi                                  00:01:41  1 00:04:44  1 00:04:16  2 00:09:11  1 00:06:52  4 00:03:33  2 00:04:29  3 00:02:50  2 00:03:41  2 00:00:32  3
                                                     -00:09      -01:04       01:10      -01:28       02:58       00:52       02:01       00:28       00:48       00:02   
  3. Zanda Stabiņa              00:43:26 17:32:12  00:03:17  4 00:08:06  3 00:12:23  3 00:21:38  3 00:28:22  3 00:31:55  3 00:36:23  3 00:39:13  3 00:42:57  3 00:43:26  3 00:43:26
        0 Grundzāle                                00:03:17  4 00:04:49  2 00:04:17  3 00:09:15  2 00:06:44  3 00:03:33  2 00:04:28  2 00:02:50  2 00:03:44  3 00:00:29  1
                                                      01:27      -00:59       01:11      -01:24       02:50       00:52       02:00       00:28       00:51      -00:01   
  4. Karīna Harkina             01:07:39 17:38:32  00:02:14  3 00:20:40  4 00:26:04  4 00:42:08  4 00:46:31  4 00:52:45  4 00:59:54  4 01:03:05  4 01:07:06  4 01:07:39  4 01:07:39
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:14  3 00:18:26  4 00:05:24  4 00:16:04  4 00:04:23  2 00:06:14  4 00:07:09  4 00:03:11  4 00:04:01  4 00:00:33  4
                                                      00:24       12:38       02:18       05:25       00:29       03:33       04:41       00:49       01:08       00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:41    00:04:44    00:03:06    00:09:11    00:03:54    00:02:41    00:02:28    00:02:22    00:02:53    00:00:29   00:33:29

M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 45)     4.( 42)     5.( 48)     6.( 49)     7.( 50)     8.( 57)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Reinis Putrālis            00:26:10 19:14:36  00:01:33  2 00:04:48  2 00:07:34  1 00:12:48  1 00:15:25  1 00:18:47  1 00:21:13  1 00:23:19  1 00:25:43  1 00:26:10  1 00:26:10
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:33  2 00:03:15  1 00:02:46  1 00:05:14  1 00:02:37  1 00:03:22  4 00:02:26  2 00:02:06  1 00:02:24  1 00:00:27  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Reinis Rubins              00:30:15 17:05:28  00:01:22  1 00:04:44  1 00:07:38  2 00:13:04  2 00:15:58  2 00:22:00  2 00:23:51  2 00:25:58  2 00:29:51  2 00:30:15  2 00:30:15
        0 Horizonts                                00:01:22  1 00:03:22  2 00:02:54  2 00:05:26  2 00:02:54  2 00:06:02  5 00:01:51  1 00:02:07  2 00:03:53  5 00:00:24  1
                                                     -00:11       00:07       00:08       00:12       00:17       02:40      -00:35       00:01       01:29      -00:03   
  3. Otto Rainers Strazdiņš     00:38:44 17:26:49  00:01:59  5 00:07:43  4 00:12:16  3 00:21:37  3 00:25:28  3 00:28:19  3 00:31:51  3 00:35:20  3 00:38:16  3 00:38:44  3 00:38:44
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:59  5 00:05:44  4 00:04:33  4 00:09:21  4 00:03:51  3 00:02:51  2 00:03:32  3 00:03:29  5 00:02:56  2 00:00:28  4
                                                      00:26       02:29       01:47       04:07       01:14      -00:31       01:06       01:23       00:32       00:01   
  4. Adrians Djačuks            00:39:33 17:26:12  00:01:45  4 00:08:26  5 00:12:51  4 00:22:09  4 00:26:01  4 00:28:58  4 00:32:41  4 00:35:59  4 00:39:00  4 00:39:33  4 00:39:33
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:45  4 00:06:41  5 00:04:25  3 00:09:18  3 00:03:52  4 00:02:57  3 00:03:43  4 00:03:18  4 00:03:01  3 00:00:33  5
                                                      00:12       03:26       01:39       04:04       01:15      -00:25       01:17       01:12       00:37       00:06   
  5. Druvis Čakārnis            01:16:38 16:47:44  00:01:43  3 00:06:23  3 00:15:51  5 00:41:22  5 01:00:58  5 01:03:27  5 01:09:54  5 01:12:45  5 01:16:12  5 01:16:38  5 01:16:38
        0 SCV                                      00:01:43  3 00:04:40  3 00:09:28  5 00:25:31  5 00:19:36  5 00:02:29  1 00:06:27  5 00:02:51  3 00:03:27  4 00:00:26  2
                                                      00:10       01:25       06:42       20:17       16:59      -00:53       04:01       00:45       01:03      -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:22    00:03:15    00:02:46    00:05:14    00:02:37    00:02:29    00:01:51    00:02:06    00:02:24    00:00:24   00:24:28

MH Rada (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 45)     4.( 42)     5.( 48)     6.( 49)     7.( 50)     8.( 57)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aldis Sebris               00:23:36 17:57:31  00:00:58  1 00:03:27  1 00:05:31  1 00:10:26  1 00:12:29  1 00:14:15  1 00:19:01  1 00:20:55  1 00:23:11  1 00:23:36  1 00:23:36
        0 ind.                                     00:00:58  1 00:02:29  1 00:02:04  1 00:04:55  1 00:02:03  1 00:01:46  1 00:04:46  2 00:01:54  1 00:02:16  1 00:00:25  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Andris Rubins              00:29:51 17:05:53  00:01:10  2 00:04:21  2 00:07:42  2 00:14:20  2 00:17:28  2 00:20:38  2 00:23:35  2 00:26:02  2 00:29:27  2 00:29:51  2 00:29:51
        0 Horizonts                                00:01:10  2 00:03:11  2 00:03:21  2 00:06:38  2 00:03:08  2 00:03:10  2 00:02:57  1 00:02:27  2 00:03:25  2 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:12       00:42       01:17       01:43       01:05       01:24      -01:49       00:33       01:09      -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:00:58    00:02:29    00:02:04    00:04:55    00:02:03    00:01:46    00:02:57    00:01:54    00:02:16    00:00:24   00:21:46

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 45)     3.( 46)     4.( 49)     5.( 57)     6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Dārta Cīrule               00:29:35 18:17:07  00:02:52  3 00:11:24  2 00:16:52  1 00:19:58  1 00:24:46  1 00:29:07  1 00:29:35  1 00:29:35
        0 Smiltene                                 00:02:52  3 00:08:32  2 00:05:28  2 00:03:06  3 00:04:48  1 00:04:21  3 00:00:28  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:49:30 17:26:10  00:01:54  1 00:09:53  1 00:22:00  2 00:22:51  2 00:45:19  2 00:49:01  2 00:49:30  2 00:49:30
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:54  1 00:07:59  1 00:12:07  3 00:00:51  1 00:22:28  2 00:03:42  1 00:00:29  3
                                                     -00:58      -00:33       06:39      -02:15       17:40      -00:39       00:01   
  3. Karmena Augle              01:00:27 17:15:14  00:01:56  2 00:27:46  3 00:32:34  3 00:33:42  3 00:56:12  3 00:59:59  3 01:00:27  3 01:00:27
        0                                          00:01:56  2 00:25:50  3 00:04:48  1 00:01:08  2 00:22:30  3 00:03:47  2 00:00:28  1
                                                     -00:56       17:18      -00:40      -01:58       17:42      -00:34       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:54    00:07:59    00:04:48    00:00:51    00:04:48    00:03:42    00:00:28   00:24:30

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 45)     3.( 46)     4.( 49)     5.( 57)     6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Austris Kalniņš            00:23:46 17:38:28  00:02:20  3 00:08:20  1 00:12:11  1 00:15:06  1 00:20:15  1 00:23:18  1 00:23:46  1 00:23:46
        0                                          00:02:20  3 00:06:00  1 00:03:51  1 00:02:55  3 00:05:09  3 00:03:03  1 00:00:28  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Renārs Eberhads            00:35:06 18:11:40  00:04:01  4 00:17:04  4 00:22:08  4 00:25:08  4 00:30:10  3 00:34:36  2 00:35:06  2 00:35:06
        0 Blome                                    00:04:01  4 00:13:03  4 00:05:04  2 00:03:00  5 00:05:02  2 00:04:26  4 00:00:30  4
                                                      01:41       07:03       01:13       00:05      -00:07       01:23       00:02   
  3. Rūdolfs Eberhards          00:35:31 18:11:38  00:04:05  5 00:17:08  5 00:22:14  5 00:25:11  5 00:30:06  2 00:34:41  3 00:35:31  3 00:35:31
        0 Blome                                    00:04:05  5 00:13:03  4 00:05:06  3 00:02:57  4 00:04:55  1 00:04:35  5 00:00:50  5
                                                      01:45       07:03       01:15       00:02      -00:14       01:32       00:22   
  4. Renārs Akmins              00:49:02 17:26:33  00:01:28  1 00:09:27  2 00:21:01  2 00:22:21  2 00:44:47  4 00:48:34  4 00:49:02  4 00:49:02
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:28  1 00:07:59  2 00:11:34  5 00:01:20  2 00:22:26  4 00:03:47  2 00:00:28  1
                                                     -00:52       01:59       07:43      -01:35       17:17       00:44       00:00   
  5. Rolands Orniks             00:49:25 17:26:19  00:01:41  2 00:10:04  3 00:21:13  3 00:22:30  3 00:45:09  5 00:48:56  5 00:49:25  5 00:49:25
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:41  2 00:08:23  3 00:11:09  4 00:01:17  1 00:22:39  5 00:03:47  2 00:00:29  3
                                                     -00:39       02:23       07:18      -01:38       17:30       00:44       00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:28    00:06:00    00:03:51    00:01:17    00:04:55    00:03:03    00:00:28   00:21:02

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Ilmārs Limbēns             01:09:13 18:27:57  00:01:47 00:05:39 00:10:04 00:16:06 00:23:36 00:30:56 00:43:52 00:47:51 00:50:23 00:52:49 00:57:01 01:02:19 01:06:21 01:08:40 01:09:13 01:09:13 14p
        0 Sigulda                                  00:01:47 00:03:52 00:04:25 00:06:02 00:07:30 00:07:20 00:12:56 00:03:59 00:02:32 00:02:26 00:04:12 00:05:18 00:04:02 00:02:19 00:00:33
                                                    [32 ]    [34 ]    [35 ]    [36 ]    [37 ]    [38 ]    [40 ]    [41 ]    [42 ]    [43 ]    [47 ]    [51 ]    [55 ]    [100]   Finish     =14
  2. Georg Kõlli                00:54:08 17:50:43  00:02:04 00:06:02 00:13:12 00:17:14 00:19:32 00:23:16 00:29:07 00:32:33 00:36:05 00:41:18 00:48:37 00:52:01 00:53:44 00:54:08 00:54:08 13p
     5033 Võru                                     00:02:04 00:03:58 00:07:10 00:04:02 00:02:18 00:03:44 00:05:51 00:03:26 00:03:32 00:05:13 00:07:19 00:03:24 00:01:43 00:00:24
                                                    [32 ]    [39 ]    [40 ]    [41 ]    [42 ]    [43 ]    [33 ]    [31 ]    [50 ]    [51 ]    [55 ]    [56 ]    [100]   Finish     =13
  3. Lauma Makare               01:56:58 17:36:11  00:01:36 00:06:29 00:15:40 00:21:43 00:34:36 01:02:52 01:17:22 01:22:03 01:24:37 01:27:38 01:56:58 01:56:58 10p
        0 Jaunpiebalga                             00:01:36 00:04:53 00:09:11 00:06:03 00:12:53 00:28:16 00:14:30 00:04:41 00:02:34 00:03:01 00:29:20
                                                    [32 ]    [34 ]    [35 ]    [36 ]    [37 ]    [38 ]    [40 ]    [41 ]    [42 ]    [43 ]   Finish     =10
  4. Rudīte Šterna              00:32:39 18:39:29  00:02:17 00:06:40 00:10:35 00:16:57 00:20:43 00:23:45 00:26:35 00:32:00 00:32:39 00:32:39 8p
        0 Sigulda                                  00:02:17 00:04:23 00:03:55 00:06:22 00:03:46 00:03:02 00:02:50 00:05:25 00:00:39
                                                    [32 ]    [39 ]    [45 ]    [42 ]    [48 ]    [49 ]    [50 ]    [100]   Finish     =8
  5. Juris Baikovs              01:21:23 17:17:44  00:02:08 00:09:44 00:18:54 00:23:17 00:27:34 00:37:22 00:53:28 01:04:48 01:21:23 01:21:23 8p
        0 Balvi                                    00:02:08 00:07:36 00:09:10 00:04:23 00:04:17 00:09:48 00:16:06 00:11:20 00:16:35
                                                    [32 ]    [34 ]    [35 ]    [36 ]    [37 ]    [38 ]    [40 ]    [42 ]   Finish     =8
  6. Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis    00:36:54 17:53:09  00:01:48 00:17:42 00:23:06 00:29:08 00:33:40 00:36:25 00:36:54 00:36:54 6p
        0 Azimuts                                  00:01:48 00:15:54 00:05:24 00:06:02 00:04:32 00:02:45 00:00:29
                                                    [32 ]    [36 ]    [37 ]    [55 ]    [56 ]    [100]   Finish     =6
  7. Viesturs Zaķis             00:38:06 18:01:42  00:01:32 00:11:52 00:15:55 00:19:04 00:38:06 00:38:06 4p
        0 Alūksne                                  00:01:32 00:10:20 00:04:03 00:03:09 00:19:02
                                                    [32 ]    [34 ]    [35 ]    [36 ]   Finish     =4
  8. Sander Lembra              00:50:17 17:54:33  00:01:13 00:04:43 00:11:19 00:18:33 00:21:03 00:24:53 00:30:18 00:34:21 00:37:30 00:39:57 00:44:26 00:48:08 00:49:52 00:50:17 00:50:17
     6987 Võru                                     00:01:13 00:03:30 00:06:36 00:07:14 00:02:30 00:03:50 00:05:25 00:04:03 00:03:09 00:02:27 00:04:29 00:03:42 00:01:44 00:00:25
                                                    [32 ]    [39 ]    [40 ]    [41 ]    [42 ]    [43 ]    [33 ]    [31 ]    [50 ]    [51 ]    [55 ]    [56 ]    [100]   Finish    
#1 Rada (M21,M35,M18): 20 KP 8,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 40)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 43)    12.( 44)    13.( 47)    14.( 51)    15.( 52)    16.( 53)    17.( 54)    18.( 55)    19.( 56)    20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Timo Sild                  00:59:33 18:00:26  00:01:38  1 00:02:52  1 00:06:23  1 00:08:16  1 00:10:23  1 00:13:09  1 00:16:55  1 00:22:43  1 00:24:41  1 00:26:01  1 00:27:28  1 00:31:47  1 00:34:48  1 00:37:51  1 00:40:27  1 00:45:49  1 00:48:07  1 00:56:04  1 00:58:08  1 00:59:08  1 00:59:33  1 00:59:33
     3466 Võru                                     00:01:38  1 00:01:14  1 00:03:31  1 00:01:53  1 00:02:07  1 00:02:46  1 00:03:46  3 00:05:48  1 00:01:58  1 00:01:20  1 00:01:27  1 00:04:19 18 00:03:01  1 00:03:03  1 00:02:36  3 00:05:22  1 00:02:18  1 00:07:57 12 00:02:04  6 00:01:00  3 00:00:25  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Artūrs Pauliņš             01:04:22 17:29:06  00:01:53  3 00:03:26  3 00:07:39  2 00:14:02 10 00:16:14  8 00:21:43 10 00:25:24  5 00:31:53  3 00:34:04  3 00:35:27  3 00:37:03  3 00:39:59  3 00:43:10  3 00:46:42  2 00:49:02  2 00:54:46  2 00:57:06  2 01:01:06  2 01:02:57  2 01:03:53  2 01:04:22  2 01:04:22
        0 DreamTEAM                                00:01:53  3 00:01:33  3 00:04:13  3 00:06:23 17 00:02:12  2 00:05:29 19 00:03:41  1 00:06:29  2 00:02:11  3 00:01:23  2 00:01:36  2 00:02:56  4 00:03:11  2 00:03:32  3 00:02:20  2 00:05:44  2 00:02:20  5 00:04:00  3 00:01:51  1 00:00:56  2 00:00:29 14
                                                      00:15       00:19       00:42       04:30       00:05       02:43      -00:05       00:41       00:13       00:03       00:09      -01:23       00:10       00:29      -00:16       00:22       00:02      -03:57      -00:13      -00:04       00:04   
  3. Ēriks Ūdris                01:08:19 17:25:24  00:05:37 23 00:07:12 21 00:11:24 16 00:17:48 15 00:20:00 14 00:25:29 15 00:29:11 12 00:35:41  9 00:37:50  6 00:39:21  6 00:41:05  6 00:43:42  6 00:46:57  5 00:50:27  4 00:52:46  4 00:58:31  4 01:00:50  3 01:04:50  3 01:06:43  3 01:07:54  3 01:08:19  3 01:08:19
        0 Valka                                    00:05:37 23 00:01:35  4 00:04:12  2 00:06:24 18 00:02:12  2 00:05:29 19 00:03:42  2 00:06:30  3 00:02:09  2 00:01:31  5 00:01:44  3 00:02:37  1 00:03:15  3 00:03:30  2 00:02:19  1 00:05:45  3 00:02:19  3 00:04:00  3 00:01:53  2 00:01:11  6 00:00:25  3
                                                      03:59       00:21       00:41       04:31       00:05       02:43      -00:04       00:42       00:11       00:11       00:17      -01:42       00:14       00:27      -00:17       00:23       00:01      -03:57      -00:11       00:11       00:00   
  4. Edgars Spirido             01:13:15 17:20:14  00:02:10 12 00:04:09 10 00:09:28  8 00:15:16 11 00:18:15 11 00:22:12 11 00:26:16  7 00:35:35  8 00:38:13  8 00:39:51  8 00:41:37  7 00:45:30  9 00:49:06  7 00:53:02  6 00:55:50  6 01:03:43  7 01:06:01  7 01:09:56  5 01:11:56  4 01:12:50  4 01:13:15  4 01:13:15
        0 Birzuļi                                  00:02:10 12 00:01:59 10 00:05:19 11 00:05:48 15 00:02:59 15 00:03:57 11 00:04:04  4 00:09:19 20 00:02:38  6 00:01:38 10 00:01:46  4 00:03:53 16 00:03:36  4 00:03:56  4 00:02:48  4 00:07:53  8 00:02:18  1 00:03:55  1 00:02:00  3 00:00:54  1 00:00:25  3
                                                      00:32       00:45       01:48       03:55       00:52       01:11       00:18       03:31       00:40       00:18       00:19      -00:26       00:35       00:53       00:12       02:31       00:00      -04:02      -00:04      -00:06       00:00   
  5. Otārs Putrālis             01:14:10 19:14:31  00:01:49  2 00:03:12  2 00:10:26 11 00:12:44  8 00:15:08  5 00:17:57  4 00:28:07 10 00:36:05 10 00:38:35 10 00:40:05 10 00:42:07 10 00:47:04 11 00:50:43 10 00:54:40  9 00:57:30  9 01:03:40  6 01:05:59  6 01:10:30  6 01:12:45  6 01:13:45  5 01:14:10  5 01:14:10
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:49  2 00:01:23  2 00:07:14 18 00:02:18  2 00:02:24  4 00:02:49  2 00:10:10 20 00:07:58  7 00:02:30  4 00:01:30  4 00:02:02 15 00:04:57 20 00:03:39  6 00:03:57  5 00:02:50  5 00:06:10  4 00:02:19  3 00:04:31  7 00:02:15  7 00:01:00  3 00:00:25  3
                                                      00:11       00:09       03:43       00:25       00:17       00:03       06:24       02:10       00:32       00:10       00:35       00:38       00:38       00:54       00:14       00:48       00:01      -03:26       00:11       00:00       00:00   
  6. Toms Dandens               01:14:19 17:10:16  00:02:25 18 00:04:26 12 00:09:25  7 00:12:27  6 00:15:09  6 00:18:45  6 00:23:14  3 00:31:58  5 00:34:48  4 00:36:54  4 00:38:58  4 00:42:09  4 00:46:42  4 00:51:12  5 00:55:10  5 01:02:15  5 01:04:58  5 01:08:56  4 01:12:14  5 01:13:47  6 01:14:19  6 01:14:19
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:25 18 00:02:01 12 00:04:59  7 00:03:02  8 00:02:42 11 00:03:36  6 00:04:29  6 00:08:44 14 00:02:50  8 00:02:06 22 00:02:04 16 00:03:11 12 00:04:33 15 00:04:30  9 00:03:58 17 00:07:05  5 00:02:43  9 00:03:58  2 00:03:18 17 00:01:33 10 00:00:32 19
                                                      00:47       00:47       01:28       01:09       00:35       00:50       00:43       02:56       00:52       00:46       00:37      -01:08       01:32       01:27       01:22       01:43       00:25      -03:59       01:14       00:33       00:07   
  7. Sixten Sild                01:18:06 18:05:25  00:02:04  8 00:04:01  9 00:08:48  3 00:11:40  2 00:14:06  2 00:17:25  3 00:21:57  2 00:29:27  2 00:31:59  2 00:33:44  2 00:35:37  2 00:38:46  2 00:42:42  2 00:46:54  3 00:50:00  3 00:57:19  3 01:01:08  4 01:13:02  7 01:16:16  7 01:17:35  7 01:18:06  7 01:18:06
      750 Võru                                     00:02:04  8 00:01:57  9 00:04:47  4 00:02:52  4 00:02:26  5 00:03:19  4 00:04:32  7 00:07:30  5 00:02:32  5 00:01:45 13 00:01:53  8 00:03:09 10 00:03:56  8 00:04:12  6 00:03:06  9 00:07:19  7 00:03:49 16 00:11:54 21 00:03:14 16 00:01:19  7 00:00:31 17
                                                      00:26       00:43       01:16       00:59       00:19       00:33       00:46       01:42       00:34       00:25       00:26      -01:10       00:55       01:09       00:30       01:57       01:31       03:57       01:10       00:19       00:06   
  8. Jānis Bormanis             01:21:17 17:42:28  00:01:54  4 00:03:54  7 00:09:01  5 00:11:52  4 00:14:26  4 00:18:16  5 00:26:49  8 00:35:27  7 00:38:28  9 00:39:57  9 00:41:53  9 00:44:52  8 00:49:07  8 00:53:31  8 00:56:37  8 01:04:35  9 01:07:09  9 01:17:08  8 01:19:09  8 01:20:53  8 01:21:17  8 01:21:17
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:54  4 00:02:00 11 00:05:07 10 00:02:51  3 00:02:34  8 00:03:50 10 00:08:33 17 00:08:38 12 00:03:01 16 00:01:29  3 00:01:56 10 00:02:59  6 00:04:15 11 00:04:24  8 00:03:06  9 00:07:58 10 00:02:34  7 00:09:59 16 00:02:01  4 00:01:44 14 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:16       00:46       01:36       00:58       00:27       01:04       04:47       02:50       01:03       00:09       00:29      -01:20       01:14       01:21       00:30       02:36       00:16       02:02      -00:03       00:44      -00:01   
  9. Māris Vabulnieks           01:22:54 17:42:42  00:02:02  7 00:03:48  6 00:08:51  4 00:11:44  3 00:14:16  3 00:17:24  2 00:25:56  6 00:35:14  6 00:38:06  7 00:39:46  7 00:41:44  8 00:44:40  7 00:48:49  6 00:53:29  7 00:56:29  7 01:04:30  8 01:07:04  8 01:18:16  9 01:20:41  9 01:22:24  9 01:22:54  9 01:22:54
        0 Ape                                      00:02:02  7 00:01:46  6 00:05:03  8 00:02:53  5 00:02:32  7 00:03:08  3 00:08:32 15 00:09:18 19 00:02:52  9 00:01:40 11 00:01:58 11 00:02:56  4 00:04:09 10 00:04:40 10 00:03:00  6 00:08:01 11 00:02:34  7 00:11:12 19 00:02:25  8 00:01:43 13 00:00:30 15
                                                      00:24       00:32       01:32       01:00       00:25       00:22       04:46       03:30       00:54       00:20       00:31      -01:23       01:08       01:37       00:24       02:39       00:16       03:15       00:21       00:43       00:05   
 10. Jānis Matvejs              01:23:32 18:00:56  00:01:57  5 00:03:47  5 00:09:21  6 00:12:17  5 00:15:16  7 00:19:27  7 00:28:04  9 00:36:26 11 00:39:58 11 00:41:34 11 00:43:33 11 00:46:33 10 00:51:42 11 00:56:30 11 00:59:34 11 01:08:40 11 01:12:16 11 01:18:23 10 01:20:59 10 01:22:57 10 01:23:32 10 01:23:32
        0 Azimuts                                  00:01:57  5 00:01:50  8 00:05:34 12 00:02:56  6 00:02:59 15 00:04:11 12 00:08:37 18 00:08:22  9 00:03:32 20 00:01:36  9 00:01:59 13 00:03:00  7 00:05:09 19 00:04:48 14 00:03:04  8 00:09:06 18 00:03:36 15 00:06:07 10 00:02:36  9 00:01:58 22 00:00:35 23
                                                      00:19       00:36       02:03       01:03       00:52       01:25       04:51       02:34       01:34       00:16       00:32      -01:19       02:08       01:45       00:28       03:44       01:18      -01:50       00:32       00:58       00:10   
 11. Jānis Nulle                01:24:17 17:09:02  00:02:14 14 00:05:42 19 00:10:46 13 00:13:52  9 00:16:44 10 00:20:10  8 00:24:36  4 00:31:54  4 00:37:08  5 00:38:41  5 00:40:27  5 00:43:06  5 00:49:54  9 00:54:49 10 00:58:55 10 01:06:50 10 01:10:01 10 01:19:36 11 01:22:12 11 01:23:45 11 01:24:17 11 01:24:17
        0 Blome                                    00:02:14 14 00:03:28 21 00:05:04  9 00:03:06  9 00:02:52 13 00:03:26  5 00:04:26  5 00:07:18  4 00:05:14 23 00:01:33  8 00:01:46  4 00:02:39  2 00:06:48 23 00:04:55 16 00:04:06 18 00:07:55  9 00:03:11 10 00:09:35 14 00:02:36  9 00:01:33 10 00:00:32 19
                                                      00:36       02:14       01:33       01:13       00:45       00:40       00:40       01:30       03:16       00:13       00:19      -01:40       03:47       01:52       01:30       02:33       00:53       01:38       00:32       00:33       00:07   
 12. Artūrs Gulbis              01:27:09 17:35:45  00:01:58  6 00:07:56 22 00:12:52 19 00:18:50 16 00:21:20 15 00:25:06 14 00:33:38 16 00:42:13 15 00:45:09 15 00:46:41 14 00:48:34 13 00:51:39 14 00:55:23 13 01:00:19 14 01:03:22 12 01:11:23 12 01:13:56 12 01:23:33 13 01:25:34 12 01:26:41 12 01:27:09 12 01:27:09
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:58  6 00:05:58 23 00:04:56  6 00:05:58 16 00:02:30  6 00:03:46  8 00:08:32 15 00:08:35 11 00:02:56 14 00:01:32  6 00:01:53  8 00:03:05  9 00:03:44  7 00:04:56 17 00:03:03  7 00:08:01 11 00:02:33  6 00:09:37 15 00:02:01  4 00:01:07  5 00:00:28 12
                                                      00:20       04:44       01:25       04:05       00:23       01:00       04:46       02:47       00:58       00:12       00:26      -01:14       00:43       01:53       00:27       02:39       00:15       01:40      -00:03       00:07       00:03   
 13. Andris Lapiņš              01:27:53 18:26:18  00:02:07  9 00:04:21 11 00:12:32 18 00:17:10 13 00:19:45 13 00:24:07 13 00:32:32 14 00:41:00 13 00:43:53 13 00:45:41 13 00:47:52 12 00:51:15 12 00:55:46 14 01:00:06 13 01:03:32 13 01:11:39 13 01:15:09 13 01:21:25 12 01:25:47 13 01:27:28 13 01:27:53 13 01:27:53
        0 Smiltene                                 00:02:07  9 00:02:14 16 00:08:11 21 00:04:38 11 00:02:35  9 00:04:22 13 00:08:25 14 00:08:28 10 00:02:53 10 00:01:48 15 00:02:11 19 00:03:23 13 00:04:31 14 00:04:20  7 00:03:26 13 00:08:07 14 00:03:30 14 00:06:16 11 00:04:22 23 00:01:41 12 00:00:25  3
                                                      00:29       01:00       04:40       02:45       00:28       01:36       04:39       02:40       00:55       00:28       00:44      -00:56       01:30       01:17       00:50       02:45       01:12      -01:41       02:18       00:41       00:00   
 14. Janek Orro                 01:34:56 17:50:26  00:02:50 21 00:05:03 16 00:10:54 14 00:25:48 22 00:28:27 22 00:33:07 21 00:40:32 20 00:49:36 20 00:52:48 19 00:54:41 19 00:56:50 20 01:00:32 18 01:05:01 18 01:10:47 19 01:14:35 19 01:21:49 16 01:25:03 16 01:29:33 14 01:32:34 14 01:34:24 14 01:34:56 14 01:34:56
     5929 Võru                                     00:02:50 21 00:02:13 15 00:05:51 14 00:14:54 23 00:02:39 10 00:04:40 16 00:07:25 12 00:09:04 17 00:03:12 18 00:01:53 17 00:02:09 18 00:03:42 15 00:04:29 12 00:05:46 22 00:03:48 14 00:07:14  6 00:03:14 12 00:04:30  6 00:03:01 14 00:01:50 18 00:00:32 19
                                                      01:12       00:59       02:20       13:01       00:32       01:54       03:39       03:16       01:14       00:33       00:42      -00:37       01:28       02:43       01:12       01:52       00:56      -03:27       00:57       00:50       00:07   
 15. Vents Lupkins              01:35:13 16:49:49  00:02:39 19 00:04:48 15 00:12:09 17 00:17:23 14 00:21:50 16 00:28:04 17 00:38:39 19 00:47:36 18 00:50:31 17 00:52:17 17 00:54:09 17 01:01:06 19 01:05:35 19 01:10:21 18 01:14:10 18 01:22:20 17 01:25:32 17 01:29:34 15 01:32:57 15 01:34:47 15 01:35:13 15 01:35:13
        0 Smiltene                                 00:02:39 19 00:02:09 14 00:07:21 19 00:05:14 13 00:04:27 24 00:06:14 23 00:10:35 21 00:08:57 16 00:02:55 13 00:01:46 14 00:01:52  7 00:06:57 24 00:04:29 12 00:04:46 13 00:03:49 15 00:08:10 15 00:03:12 11 00:04:02  5 00:03:23 18 00:01:50 18 00:00:26  8
                                                      01:01       00:55       03:50       03:21       02:20       03:28       06:49       03:09       00:57       00:26       00:25       02:38       01:28       01:43       01:13       02:48       00:54      -03:55       01:19       00:50       00:01   
 16. Valdemārs Nulle            01:35:54 17:17:17  00:02:08 11 00:05:07 17 00:13:56 20 00:19:13 17 00:23:29 17 00:27:59 16 00:33:32 15 00:42:10 14 00:45:04 14 00:46:48 15 00:48:47 15 00:51:38 13 00:55:15 12 00:59:59 12 01:04:14 14 01:14:01 14 01:20:54 14 01:31:10 16 01:33:59 16 01:35:28 16 01:35:54 16 01:35:54
        0 Blome                                    00:02:08 11 00:02:59 20 00:08:49 22 00:05:17 14 00:04:16 22 00:04:30 15 00:05:33  9 00:08:38 12 00:02:54 12 00:01:44 12 00:01:59 13 00:02:51  3 00:03:37  5 00:04:44 12 00:04:15 20 00:09:47 20 00:06:53 23 00:10:16 17 00:02:49 13 00:01:29  9 00:00:26  8
                                                      00:30       01:45       05:18       03:24       02:09       01:44       01:47       02:50       00:56       00:24       00:32      -01:28       00:36       01:41       01:39       04:25       04:35       02:19       00:45       00:29       00:01   
 17. Guntis Zīvers              01:37:44 16:47:28  00:02:07  9 00:03:44  4 00:10:03 10 00:15:16 11 00:18:43 12 00:23:05 12 00:28:28 11 00:43:34 16 00:53:18 21 00:54:50 20 00:56:36 19 01:03:06 20 01:08:00 20 01:12:50 20 01:16:41 20 01:24:46 20             01:32:00 17 01:35:30 17 01:37:16 17 01:37:44 17 01:37:44
        0 Smiltene                                 00:02:07  9 00:01:37  5 00:06:19 16 00:05:13 12 00:03:27 17 00:04:22 13 00:05:23  8 00:15:06 24 00:09:44 24 00:01:32  6 00:01:46  4 00:06:30 23 00:04:54 18 00:04:50 15 00:03:51 16 00:08:05 13                                     00:01:46 15 00:00:28 12
                                                      00:29       00:23       02:48       03:20       01:20       01:36       01:37       09:18       07:46       00:12       00:19       02:11       01:53       01:47       01:15       02:43                                           00:46       00:03   
 18. Jānis Nulle                01:39:54 17:13:39  00:02:21 17 00:04:26 12 00:10:31 12 00:22:41 20 00:27:01 20 00:30:45 20 00:36:52 17 00:45:40 17 00:48:33 16 00:50:30 16 00:52:28 16 00:55:29 16 01:00:16 15 01:05:36 15 01:08:58 15 01:17:36 15 01:24:02 15 01:34:44 18 01:37:30 18 01:39:24 18 01:39:54 18 01:39:54
        0 Blome                                    00:02:21 17 00:02:05 13 00:06:05 15 00:12:10 22 00:04:20 23 00:03:44  7 00:06:07 10 00:08:48 15 00:02:53 10 00:01:57 21 00:01:58 11 00:03:01  8 00:04:47 17 00:05:20 20 00:03:22 12 00:08:38 16 00:06:26 22 00:10:42 18 00:02:46 12 00:01:54 21 00:00:30 15
                                                      00:43       00:51       02:34       10:17       02:13       00:58       02:21       03:00       00:55       00:37       00:31      -01:18       01:46       02:17       00:46       03:16       04:08       02:45       00:42       00:54       00:05   
 19. Jurģis Eberhards           01:44:18 18:17:38  00:02:14 14 00:06:32 20 00:11:20 15 00:22:02 19 00:24:51 19 00:28:37 18 00:41:35 21 00:49:43 21 00:52:21 18 00:54:14 18 00:56:18 18 00:59:53 17 01:04:32 17 01:09:14 17 01:12:31 17 01:22:42 18 01:26:44 18 01:38:06 19 01:41:37 19 01:43:43 19 01:44:18 19 01:44:18
        0 Blome                                    00:02:14 14 00:04:18 22 00:04:48  5 00:10:42 21 00:02:49 12 00:03:46  8 00:12:58 22 00:08:08  8 00:02:38  6 00:01:53 17 00:02:04 16 00:03:35 14 00:04:39 16 00:04:42 11 00:03:17 11 00:10:11 21 00:04:02 18 00:11:22 20 00:03:31 20 00:02:06 23 00:00:35 23
                                                      00:36       03:04       01:17       08:49       00:42       01:00       09:12       02:20       00:40       00:33       00:37      -00:44       01:38       01:39       00:41       04:49       01:44       03:25       01:27       01:06       00:10   
 20. Māris Stabiņš              01:49:54 17:27:39  00:02:14 14 00:04:36 14 00:15:46 21 00:24:03 21 00:27:32 21 00:34:56 22 00:41:40 22 00:55:37 22 00:58:57 22 01:00:51 22 01:03:38 22 01:09:03 22 01:15:12 22 01:20:53 22 01:25:11 22 01:34:15 22 01:37:30 20 01:43:02 20 01:47:41 21 01:49:27 20 01:49:54 20 01:49:54
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:02:14 14 00:02:22 17 00:11:10 24 00:08:17 19 00:03:29 18 00:07:24 24 00:06:44 11 00:13:57 23 00:03:20 19 00:01:54 19 00:02:47 21 00:05:25 22 00:06:09 22 00:05:41 21 00:04:18 21 00:09:04 17 00:03:15 13 00:05:32  8 00:04:39 24 00:01:46 15 00:00:27 10
                                                      00:36       01:08       07:39       06:24       01:22       04:38       02:58       08:09       01:22       00:34       01:20       01:06       03:08       02:38       01:42       03:42       00:57      -02:25       02:35       00:46       00:02   
 21. Aare Huik                  01:50:09 18:00:42  00:02:13 13 00:04:00  8 00:09:41  9 00:12:42  7 00:16:16  9 00:21:38  9 00:30:29 13 00:39:42 12 00:43:14 12 00:45:30 12 00:48:37 14 00:53:00 15 01:01:02 16 01:06:07 16 01:11:02 16 01:23:45 19 01:28:52 19 01:43:51 21 01:47:28 20 01:49:36 21 01:50:09 21 01:50:09
      483 Võru                                     00:02:13 13 00:01:47  7 00:05:41 13 00:03:01  7 00:03:34 19 00:05:22 18 00:08:51 19 00:09:13 18 00:03:32 20 00:02:16 23 00:03:07 23 00:04:23 19 00:08:02 24 00:05:05 18 00:04:55 23 00:12:43 24 00:05:07 21 00:14:59 22 00:03:37 22 00:02:08 24 00:00:33 22
                                                      00:35       00:33       02:10       01:08       01:27       02:36       05:05       03:25       01:34       00:56       01:40       00:04       05:01       02:02       02:19       07:21       02:49       07:02       01:33       01:08       00:08   
 22. Egīls Butka                01:52:10 17:15:23  00:02:40 20 00:05:17 18 00:15:49 22 00:19:39 18 00:23:52 18 00:29:35 19 00:37:47 18 00:48:55 19 00:52:50 20 00:55:14 21 00:58:28 21 01:03:34 21 01:09:23 21 01:16:24 21 01:22:07 21 01:33:29 21 01:37:54 21 01:46:34 22 01:49:47 22 01:51:39 22 01:52:10 22 01:52:10
        0 Smiltene                                 00:02:40 20 00:02:37 18 00:10:32 23 00:03:50 10 00:04:13 21 00:05:43 21 00:08:12 13 00:11:08 21 00:03:55 22 00:02:24 24 00:03:14 24 00:05:06 21 00:05:49 20 00:07:01 24 00:05:43 24 00:11:22 23 00:04:25 19 00:08:40 13 00:03:13 15 00:01:52 20 00:00:31 17
                                                      01:02       01:23       07:01       01:57       02:06       02:57       04:26       05:20       01:57       01:04       01:47       00:47       02:48       03:58       03:07       06:00       02:07       00:43       01:09       00:52       00:06   
 23. Raivis Kalniņš             01:56:02 17:39:20  00:03:17 22 00:10:05 24 00:16:36 24 00:31:50 24 00:34:42 24 00:39:31 24 00:58:43 24 01:06:36 24 01:09:34 24 01:11:30 24 01:14:35 24 01:17:44 24 01:21:52 24 01:27:09 24 01:31:45 24 01:40:59 24 01:45:53 23 01:51:32 23 01:54:12 23 01:55:38 23 01:56:02 23 01:56:02
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:03:17 22 00:06:48 24 00:06:31 17 00:15:14 24 00:02:52 13 00:04:49 17 00:19:12 24 00:07:53  6 00:02:58 15 00:01:56 20 00:03:05 22 00:03:09 10 00:04:08  9 00:05:17 19 00:04:36 22 00:09:14 19 00:04:54 20 00:05:39  9 00:02:40 11 00:01:26  8 00:00:24  1
                                                      01:39       05:34       03:00       13:21       00:45       02:03       15:26       02:05       01:00       00:36       01:38      -01:10       01:07       02:14       02:00       03:52       02:36      -02:18       00:36       00:26      -00:01   
 24. Aleksejs Solovjovs         02:13:43 16:53:51  00:05:37 23 00:08:32 23 00:16:13 23 00:25:55 23 00:29:33 23 00:35:24 23 00:48:39 23 01:01:40 23 01:04:45 23 01:06:35 23 01:08:55 23 01:13:07 23 01:18:57 23 01:25:03 23 01:29:17 23 01:39:55 23 01:43:52 22 02:07:58 24 02:11:29 24 02:13:16 24 02:13:43 24 02:13:43
        0 Ind.                                     00:05:37 23 00:02:55 19 00:07:41 20 00:09:42 20 00:03:38 20 00:05:51 22 00:13:15 23 00:13:01 22 00:03:05 17 00:01:50 16 00:02:20 20 00:04:12 17 00:05:50 21 00:06:06 23 00:04:14 19 00:10:38 22 00:03:57 17 00:24:06 23 00:03:31 20 00:01:47 17 00:00:27 10
                                                      03:59       01:41       04:10       07:49       01:31       03:05       09:29       07:13       01:07       00:30       00:53      -00:07       02:49       03:03       01:38       05:16       01:39       16:09       01:27       00:47       00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:38    00:01:14    00:03:31    00:01:53    00:02:07    00:02:46    00:03:41    00:05:48    00:01:58    00:01:20    00:01:27    00:02:37    00:03:01    00:03:03    00:02:19    00:05:22    00:02:18    00:03:55    00:01:51    00:00:54    00:00:24   00:53:07

#2 Rada (M45,M50,M21B,M16,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 43)    11.( 47)    12.( 51)    13.( 55)    14.( 56)    15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:58:36 17:46:24  00:01:33 16 00:04:40  6 00:08:08  1 00:10:44  1 00:15:07  1 00:24:41  3 00:34:26  3 00:37:33  3 00:39:27  3 00:41:35  3 00:46:30  4 00:51:20  3 00:54:03  3 00:56:45  1 00:58:10  1 00:58:36  1 00:58:36
     6043 Võru                                     00:01:33 16 00:03:07  4 00:03:28  3 00:02:36  1 00:04:23  9 00:09:34 24 00:09:45  9 00:03:07  5 00:01:54  4 00:02:08  3 00:04:55 21 00:04:50  3 00:02:43  4 00:02:42  8 00:01:25  2 00:00:26  9
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Aigars Dudelis             00:59:33 18:24:41  00:01:49 24 00:04:54  7 00:08:21  2 00:11:50  2 00:16:27  2 00:22:51  2 00:32:24  2 00:35:54  2 00:38:13  2 00:40:35  2 00:44:51  2 00:50:35  2 00:53:25  2 00:57:31  2 00:59:04  2 00:59:33  2 00:59:33
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:49 24 00:03:05  3 00:03:27  2 00:03:29 13 00:04:37 12 00:06:24  6 00:09:33  8 00:03:30 11 00:02:19 20 00:02:22  8 00:04:16 17 00:05:44 14 00:02:50  6 00:04:06 20 00:01:33  4 00:00:29 15
                                                      00:16      -00:02      -00:01       00:53       00:14      -03:10      -00:12       00:23       00:25       00:14      -00:39       00:54       00:07       01:24       00:08       00:03   
  3. Kristaps Zālītis           01:00:36 17:25:46  00:01:18  6 00:04:32  3 00:09:46  4 00:12:47  3 00:16:42  3 00:20:51  1 00:29:59  1 00:32:46  1 00:34:25  1 00:36:14  1 00:40:01  1 00:45:55  1 00:53:12  1 00:58:26  3 01:00:11  3 01:00:36  3 01:00:36
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:18  6 00:03:14  6 00:05:14 10 00:03:01  4 00:03:55  3 00:04:09  1 00:09:08  5 00:02:47  1 00:01:39  2 00:01:49  1 00:03:47 11 00:05:54 18 00:07:17 28 00:05:14 25 00:01:45 13 00:00:25  6
                                                     -00:15       00:07       01:46       00:25      -00:28      -05:25      -00:37      -00:20      -00:15      -00:19      -01:08       01:04       04:34       02:32       00:20      -00:01   
  4. Guntars Puntulis           01:03:09 18:11:05  00:01:17  5 00:04:11  2 00:09:59  5 00:16:01  7 00:20:38  6 00:27:07  5 00:34:55  4 00:37:44  4 00:40:10  4 00:42:52  4 00:45:49  3 00:51:38  4 00:58:35  4 01:00:58  4 01:02:41  4 01:03:09  4 01:03:09
        0 Branti                                   00:01:17  5 00:02:54  2 00:05:48 13 00:06:02 26 00:04:37 12 00:06:29  7 00:07:48  1 00:02:49  3 00:02:26 22 00:02:42 17 00:02:57  1 00:05:49 16 00:06:57 27 00:02:23  2 00:01:43 12 00:00:28 13
                                                     -00:16      -00:13       02:20       03:26       00:14      -03:05      -01:57      -00:18       00:32       00:34      -01:58       00:59       04:14      -00:19       00:18       00:02   
  5. Vieda Lūsa                 01:03:29 17:52:27  00:01:22  8 00:09:26 22 00:14:51 12 00:18:12 12 00:23:08 11 00:29:54  7 00:39:20  5 00:42:52  5 00:45:16  5 00:48:13  5 00:51:35  5 00:56:24  5 00:58:54  5 01:01:05  5 01:03:00  5 01:03:29  5 01:03:29
        0 Meridiāns                                00:01:22  8 00:08:04 22 00:05:25 11 00:03:21  9 00:04:56 17 00:06:46  8 00:09:26  7 00:03:32 12 00:02:24 21 00:02:57 21 00:03:22  3 00:04:49  1 00:02:30  2 00:02:11  1 00:01:55 18 00:00:29 15
                                                     -00:11       04:57       01:57       00:45       00:33      -02:48      -00:19       00:25       00:30       00:49      -01:33      -00:01      -00:13      -00:31       00:30       00:03   
  6. Laura Joonas               01:07:23 17:55:25  00:01:30 13 00:05:22 11 00:20:39 18 00:23:46 18 00:27:39 18 00:35:48 17 00:44:31 13 00:47:43 10 00:49:39 11 00:52:00 11 00:55:31 11 01:00:37 10 01:03:09  7 01:05:35  6 01:06:57  6 01:07:23  6 01:07:23
     3717 Võru                                     00:01:30 13 00:03:52 11 00:15:17 24 00:03:07  6 00:03:53  1 00:08:09 18 00:08:43  4 00:03:12  6 00:01:56  5 00:02:21  6 00:03:31  7 00:05:06  5 00:02:32  3 00:02:26  4 00:01:22  1 00:00:26  9
                                                     -00:03       00:45       11:49       00:31      -00:30      -01:25      -01:02       00:05       00:02       00:13      -01:24       00:16      -00:11      -00:16      -00:03       00:00   
  7. Anti  Sõukand              01:08:21 17:54:23  00:01:15  4 00:12:22 26 00:16:35 15 00:19:40 13 00:24:20 13 00:32:56 14 00:42:54  9 00:46:20  8 00:48:26  8 00:50:47  8 00:54:20  8 00:59:57  8 01:02:47  6 01:06:13  7 01:07:55  7 01:08:21  7 01:08:21
     5030 Võru                                     00:01:15  4 00:11:07 26 00:04:13  6 00:03:05  5 00:04:40 14 00:08:36 21 00:09:58 11 00:03:26 10 00:02:06 12 00:02:21  6 00:03:33  8 00:05:37 12 00:02:50  6 00:03:26 14 00:01:42 11 00:00:26  9
                                                     -00:18       08:00       00:45       00:29       00:17      -00:58       00:13       00:19       00:12       00:13      -01:22       00:47       00:07       00:44       00:17       00:00   
  8. Zaļais Zaļais              01:09:07 18:48:22  00:01:38 18 00:05:12  9 00:10:02  6 00:13:53  5 00:18:40  5 00:26:54  4 00:40:05  6 00:43:39  6 00:45:55  6 00:48:29  6 00:52:32  6 00:58:23  6 01:04:18  8 01:07:09  8 01:08:44  8 01:09:07  8 01:09:07
        0 Baisie eži                               00:01:38 18 00:03:34  9 00:04:50  9 00:03:51 17 00:04:47 15 00:08:14 19 00:13:11 22 00:03:34 14 00:02:16 15 00:02:34 16 00:04:03 15 00:05:51 17 00:05:55 25 00:02:51 10 00:01:35  5 00:00:23  1
                                                      00:05       00:27       01:22       01:15       00:24      -01:20       03:26       00:27       00:22       00:26      -00:52       01:01       03:12       00:09       00:10      -00:03   
  9. Kerstin Uiboupin           01:09:29 17:56:28  00:01:41 21 00:05:37 12 00:12:51 10 00:16:47  9 00:22:50  9 00:30:30  9 00:42:40  8 00:46:42  9 00:48:47  9 00:51:18  9 00:54:42  9 00:59:31  7 01:04:41  9 01:07:19  9 01:09:06  9 01:09:29  9 01:09:29
     3797 Võru                                     00:01:41 21 00:03:56 12 00:07:14 14 00:03:56 18 00:06:03 23 00:07:40 14 00:12:10 18 00:04:02 20 00:02:05 10 00:02:31 13 00:03:24  4 00:04:49  1 00:05:10 20 00:02:38  7 00:01:47 15 00:00:23  1
                                                      00:08       00:49       03:46       01:20       01:40      -01:54       02:25       00:55       00:11       00:23      -01:31      -00:01       02:27      -00:04       00:22      -00:03   
 10. Janek Piirisild            01:10:28 17:55:17  00:01:18  6 00:05:45 13 00:21:01 20 00:24:00 19 00:27:59 19 00:35:45 16 00:44:24 12 00:48:03 11 00:49:36 10 00:51:54 10 00:55:21 10 01:00:38 11 01:05:58 11 01:08:27 10 01:10:04 10 01:10:28 10 01:10:28
     5037 Võru                                     00:01:18  6 00:04:27 15 00:15:16 23 00:02:59  3 00:03:59  4 00:07:46 16 00:08:39  3 00:03:39 15 00:01:33  1 00:02:18  4 00:03:27  5 00:05:17  7 00:05:20 21 00:02:29  5 00:01:37  7 00:00:24  5
                                                     -00:15       01:20       11:48       00:23      -00:24      -01:48      -01:06       00:32      -00:21       00:10      -01:28       00:27       02:37      -00:13       00:12      -00:02   
 11. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:12:08 17:54:00  00:01:26 11 00:07:34 19 00:22:11 22 00:25:19 21 00:29:12 20 00:37:16 18 00:46:27 15 00:49:26 13 00:51:27 13 00:53:49 12 00:57:25 12 01:05:17 13 01:07:35 12 01:09:59 11 01:11:45 11 01:12:08 11 01:12:08
    16670 Võru                                     00:01:26 11 00:06:08 19 00:14:37 21 00:03:08  7 00:03:53  1 00:08:04 17 00:09:11  6 00:02:59  4 00:02:01  9 00:02:22  8 00:03:36 10 00:07:52 24 00:02:18  1 00:02:24  3 00:01:46 14 00:00:23  1
                                                     -00:07       03:01       11:09       00:32      -00:30      -01:30      -00:34      -00:08       00:07       00:14      -01:19       03:02      -00:25      -00:18       00:21      -00:03   
 12. Māris Lapiņš               01:15:15 16:37:31  00:02:00 27 00:07:19 17 00:16:17 14 00:19:40 13 00:24:30 14 00:31:50 11 00:44:10 11 00:48:42 12 00:51:26 12 00:53:49 12 00:57:38 13 01:03:44 12 01:09:08 13 01:12:34 12 01:14:44 12 01:15:15 12 01:15:15
        0 Azimuts                                  00:02:00 27 00:05:19 18 00:08:58 15 00:03:23 10 00:04:50 16 00:07:20 11 00:12:20 19 00:04:32 23 00:02:44 25 00:02:23 11 00:03:49 12 00:06:06 19 00:05:24 23 00:03:26 14 00:02:10 23 00:00:31 20
                                                      00:27       02:12       05:30       00:47       00:27      -02:14       02:35       01:25       00:50       00:15      -01:06       01:16       02:41       00:44       00:45       00:05   
 13. Gunta Dudele               01:16:59 17:16:10  00:01:40 20 00:14:41 27 00:19:27 17 00:23:01 17 00:27:24 17 00:34:15 15 00:47:35 16 00:51:31 14 00:53:46 14 00:57:25 14 01:02:30 15 01:08:16 15 01:11:31 15 01:14:43 13 01:16:31 13 01:16:59 13 01:16:59
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:40 20 00:13:01 27 00:04:46  8 00:03:34 16 00:04:23  9 00:06:51  9 00:13:20 23 00:03:56 18 00:02:15 14 00:03:39 24 00:05:05 25 00:05:46 15 00:03:15  9 00:03:12 13 00:01:48 16 00:00:28 13
                                                      00:07       09:54       01:18       00:58       00:00      -02:43       03:35       00:49       00:21       01:31       00:10       00:56       00:32       00:30       00:23       00:02   
 14. Jānis Biezais              01:19:11 17:37:34  00:01:39 19 00:05:46 14 00:09:24  3 00:12:51  4 00:17:12  4 00:37:32 19 00:53:39 21 00:57:38 19 00:59:55 19 01:03:09 19 01:06:30 18 01:11:44 16 01:14:33 16 01:17:02 14 01:18:38 14 01:19:11 14 01:19:11
        0 Seniors                                  00:01:39 19 00:04:07 13 00:03:38  4 00:03:27 12 00:04:21  8 00:20:20 28 00:16:07 26 00:03:59 19 00:02:17 18 00:03:14 23 00:03:21  2 00:05:14  6 00:02:49  5 00:02:29  5 00:01:36  6 00:00:33 22
                                                      00:06       01:00       00:10       00:51      -00:02       10:46       06:22       00:52       00:23       01:06      -01:34       00:24       00:06      -00:13       00:11       00:07   
 15. Aigars Savickis            01:20:53 17:05:33  00:01:26 11 00:11:39 23 00:21:14 21 00:25:29 22 00:31:56 22 00:38:53 20 00:50:23 20 00:53:38 16 00:55:26 15 00:57:58 15 01:01:28 14 01:06:28 14 01:09:35 14 01:17:56 15 01:20:28 15 01:20:53 15 01:20:53
        0 Zemessardze                              00:01:26 11 00:10:13 24 00:09:35 17 00:04:15 21 00:06:27 27 00:06:57 10 00:11:30 17 00:03:15  8 00:01:48  3 00:02:32 15 00:03:30  6 00:05:00  4 00:03:07  8 00:08:21 26 00:02:32 24 00:00:25  6
                                                     -00:07       07:06       06:07       01:39       02:04      -02:37       01:45       00:08      -00:06       00:24      -01:25       00:10       00:24       05:39       01:07      -00:01   
 16. Armands Lūkins             01:21:56 17:49:41  00:01:12  2 00:08:18 20 00:11:29  9 00:16:54 10 00:22:59 10 00:39:39 21 00:50:12 19 00:54:04 17 00:56:01 17 00:58:32 16 01:04:46 16 01:11:44 16 01:15:12 17 01:19:23 16 01:21:26 16 01:21:56 16 01:21:56
        0 Lejasciems                               00:01:12  2 00:07:06 21 00:03:11  1 00:05:25 24 00:06:05 24 00:16:40 26 00:10:33 14 00:03:52 17 00:01:57  6 00:02:31 13 00:06:14 26 00:06:58 21 00:03:28 12 00:04:11 21 00:02:03 22 00:00:30 18
                                                     -00:21       03:59      -00:17       02:49       01:42       07:06       00:48       00:45       00:03       00:23       01:19       02:08       00:45       01:29       00:38       00:04   
 17. Vita Cīrule                01:24:17 16:47:01  00:01:34 17 00:05:19 10 00:32:02 25 00:35:58 24 00:40:11 24 00:45:29 23 00:56:26 23 00:59:59 21 01:01:57 21 01:04:19 21 01:08:10 20 01:13:36 19 01:18:58 19 01:21:59 17 01:23:51 17 01:24:17 17 01:24:17
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:34 17 00:03:45 10 00:26:43 26 00:03:56 18 00:04:13  6 00:05:18  2 00:10:57 15 00:03:33 13 00:01:58  8 00:02:22  8 00:03:51 13 00:05:26  8 00:05:22 22 00:03:01 11 00:01:52 17 00:00:26  9
                                                      00:01       00:38       23:15       01:20      -00:10      -04:16       01:12       00:26       00:04       00:14      -01:04       00:36       02:39       00:19       00:27       00:00   
 18. Ardis Tukišš               01:26:16 16:44:54  00:01:08  1 00:04:32  3 00:33:00 26 00:36:33 26 00:42:04 27 00:47:31 24 00:57:24 24 01:00:36 23 01:03:07 22 01:07:24 24 01:11:54 24 01:17:28 22 01:21:24 22 01:24:13 18 01:25:53 18 01:26:16 18 01:26:16
        0                                          00:01:08  1 00:03:24  7 00:28:28 27 00:03:33 15 00:05:31 21 00:05:27  3 00:09:53 10 00:03:12  6 00:02:31 24 00:04:17 28 00:04:30 20 00:05:34 11 00:03:56 16 00:02:49  9 00:01:40 10 00:00:23  1
                                                     -00:25       00:17       25:00       00:57       01:08      -04:07       00:08       00:05       00:37       02:09      -00:25       00:44       01:13       00:07       00:15      -00:03   
 19. Viesturs Dandens           01:27:20 17:35:50  00:01:31 14 00:05:03  8 00:15:10 13 00:20:48 15 00:26:57 16 00:32:55 13 00:47:48 18 01:03:13 26 01:05:24 26 01:08:07 25 01:12:26 25 01:18:05 23 01:21:47 23 01:25:14 22 01:26:51 19 01:27:20 19 01:27:20
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:01:31 14 00:03:32  8 00:10:07 18 00:05:38 25 00:06:09 25 00:05:58  5 00:14:53 24 00:15:25 28 00:02:11 13 00:02:43 18 00:04:19 18 00:05:39 13 00:03:42 13 00:03:27 16 00:01:37  7 00:00:29 15
                                                     -00:02       00:25       06:39       03:02       01:46      -03:36       05:08       12:18       00:17       00:35      -00:36       00:49       00:59       00:45       00:12       00:03   
 20. Tõnu Tolm                  01:27:45 17:49:57  00:01:43 23 00:11:43 24 00:20:58 19 00:24:12 20 00:29:29 21 00:48:20 25 00:56:21 22 00:59:08 20 01:01:25 20 01:04:09 20 01:11:20 23 01:16:47 20 01:20:42 20 01:25:13 21 01:27:11 20 01:27:45 20 01:27:45
     2599 Võru                                     00:01:43 23 00:10:00 23 00:09:15 16 00:03:14  8 00:05:17 19 00:18:51 27 00:08:01  2 00:02:47  1 00:02:17 18 00:02:44 19 00:07:11 27 00:05:27  9 00:03:55 15 00:04:31 24 00:01:58 19 00:00:34 24
                                                      00:10       06:53       05:47       00:38       00:54       09:17      -01:44      -00:20       00:23       00:36       02:16       00:37       01:12       01:49       00:33       00:08   
 21. Ellen Lembra               01:29:02 17:58:25  00:02:08 28 00:07:20 18 00:12:51 10 00:17:30 11 00:23:44 12 00:32:15 12 00:47:44 17 00:55:10 18 00:58:20 18 01:02:15 18 01:07:12 19 01:16:55 21 01:21:11 21 01:25:06 20 01:28:31 21 01:29:02 21 01:29:02
     2008 Kape                                     00:02:08 28 00:05:12 17 00:05:31 12 00:04:39 23 00:06:14 26 00:08:31 20 00:15:29 25 00:07:26 25 00:03:10 27 00:03:55 26 00:04:57 22 00:09:43 26 00:04:16 18 00:03:55 19 00:03:25 26 00:00:31 20
                                                      00:35       02:05       02:03       02:03       01:51      -01:03       05:44       04:19       01:16       01:47       00:02       04:53       01:33       01:13       02:00       00:05   
 22. Gatis Jansons              01:29:08 18:34:54  00:01:22  8 00:19:38 28 00:33:09 27 00:36:38 27 00:40:53 25 00:48:36 26 00:59:01 26 01:02:52 25 01:04:49 24 01:07:07 23 01:10:59 22 01:19:20 24 01:22:45 24 01:27:01 23 01:28:38 22 01:29:08 22 01:29:08
        0 Palsmane                                 00:01:22  8 00:18:16 28 00:13:31 20 00:03:29 13 00:04:15  7 00:07:43 15 00:10:25 13 00:03:51 16 00:01:57  6 00:02:18  4 00:03:52 14 00:08:21 25 00:03:25 11 00:04:16 22 00:01:37  7 00:00:30 18
                                                     -00:11       15:09       10:03       00:53      -00:08      -01:51       00:40       00:44       00:03       00:10      -01:03       03:31       00:42       01:34       00:12       00:04   
 23. Vilnis Veļķeris            01:29:29 19:34:42  00:01:31 14 00:04:39  5 00:17:57 16 00:21:22 16 00:25:56 15 00:31:34 10 00:41:39  7 00:44:58  7 00:47:14  7 00:49:38  7 00:53:11  7 01:00:19  9 01:05:27 10 01:24:50 19 01:28:42 23 01:29:29 23 01:29:29
        0 Alūksne OK                               00:01:31 14 00:03:08  5 00:13:18 19 00:03:25 11 00:04:34 11 00:05:38  4 00:10:05 12 00:03:19  9 00:02:16 15 00:02:24 12 00:03:33  8 00:07:08 22 00:05:08 19 00:19:23 27 00:03:52 27 00:00:47 27
                                                     -00:02       00:01       09:50       00:49       00:11      -03:56       00:20       00:12       00:22       00:16      -01:22       02:18       02:25       16:41       02:27       00:21   
 24. Uldis Bertuks              01:32:17 18:05:14  00:01:58 25 00:06:22 15 00:10:21  7 00:16:42  8 00:20:46  7 00:28:22  6 00:45:33 14 01:00:35 22 01:05:22 25 01:09:07 26 01:14:06 26 01:21:34 25 01:25:24 25 01:29:02 24 01:31:34 24 01:32:17 24 01:32:17
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:01:58 25 00:04:24 14 00:03:59  5 00:06:21 27 00:04:04  5 00:07:36 13 00:17:11 27 00:15:02 27 00:04:47 28 00:03:45 25 00:04:59 23 00:07:28 23 00:03:50 14 00:03:38 17 00:02:32 24 00:00:43 26
                                                      00:25       01:17       00:31       03:45      -00:19      -01:58       07:26       11:55       02:53       01:37       00:04       02:38       01:07       00:56       01:07       00:17   
 25. Guntis Podnieks            01:33:21 18:41:38  00:01:23 10 00:12:19 25 00:27:16 24 00:36:25 25 00:41:28 26 00:50:16 27 01:01:25 27 01:05:37 27 01:07:53 27 01:12:02 27 01:16:24 27 01:21:55 26 01:27:46 26 01:30:56 25 01:32:56 25 01:33:21 25 01:33:21
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:01:23 10 00:10:56 25 00:14:57 22 00:09:09 28 00:05:03 18 00:08:48 22 00:11:09 16 00:04:12 22 00:02:16 15 00:04:09 27 00:04:22 19 00:05:31 10 00:05:51 24 00:03:10 12 00:02:00 21 00:00:25  6
                                                     -00:10       07:49       11:29       06:33       00:40      -00:46       01:24       01:05       00:22       02:01      -00:33       00:41       03:08       00:28       00:35      -00:01   
 26. Valdis Bormanis            01:40:50 17:55:32  00:01:12  2 00:03:40  1 00:25:48 23 00:28:41 23 00:34:43 23 00:44:37 22 00:57:32 25 01:02:21 24 01:04:26 23 01:06:29 22 01:10:35 21 01:29:02 27 01:35:02 27 01:38:47 26 01:40:17 26 01:40:50 26 01:40:50
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:12  2 00:02:28  1 00:22:08 25 00:02:53  2 00:06:02 22 00:09:54 25 00:12:55 21 00:04:49 24 00:02:05 10 00:02:03  2 00:04:06 16 00:18:27 28 00:06:00 26 00:03:45 18 00:01:30  3 00:00:33 22
                                                     -00:21      -00:39       18:40       00:17       01:39       00:20       03:10       01:42       00:11      -00:05      -00:49       13:37       03:17       01:03       00:05       00:07   
 27. Modris Stūris              02:10:28 17:10:47  00:01:58 25 00:08:18 20 00:40:52 28 00:44:52 28 00:52:07 28 00:59:39 28 01:27:29 28 01:31:33 28 01:34:34 28 01:37:21 28 01:42:21 28 01:59:19 28 02:03:30 28 02:07:56 27 02:09:54 27 02:10:28 27 02:10:28
        0 Granulas                                 00:01:58 25 00:06:20 20 00:32:34 28 00:04:00 20 00:07:15 28 00:07:32 12 00:27:50 28 00:04:04 21 00:03:01 26 00:02:47 20 00:05:00 24 00:16:58 27 00:04:11 17 00:04:26 23 00:01:58 19 00:00:34 24
                                                      00:25       03:13       29:06       01:24       02:52      -02:02       18:05       00:57       01:07       00:39       00:05       12:08       01:28       01:44       00:33       00:08   
     Arvis Rubenis              DQ       16:34:56  00:01:41 21 00:06:52 16 00:11:28  8 00:15:57  6 00:21:21  8 00:30:28  8 00:43:14 10 00:53:16 15 00:55:42 16 00:58:45 17 01:06:17 17 01:12:55 18 01:16:12 18                                     DQ
        0                                          00:01:41 21 00:05:11 16 00:04:36  7 00:04:29 22 00:05:24 20 00:09:07 23 00:12:46 20 00:10:02 26 00:02:26 22 00:03:03 22 00:07:32 28 00:06:38 20 00:03:17 10                                    
                                                      00:08       02:04       01:08       01:53       01:01      -00:27       03:01       06:55       00:32       00:55       02:37       01:48       00:34                                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:08    00:02:28    00:03:11    00:02:36    00:03:53    00:04:09    00:07:48    00:02:47    00:01:33    00:01:49    00:02:57    00:04:49    00:02:18    00:02:11    00:01:22    00:00:23   00:45:22

#3 Rada (M21C,M14,N21B,N40,N16,M60,M65,M55,N45): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 40)     4.( 41)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 33)     8.( 31)     9.( 50)    10.( 51)    11.( 55)    12.( 56)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:36:38 17:25:43  00:01:24  5 00:04:16  2 00:11:44  8 00:14:39  4 00:16:29  3 00:18:16  2 00:22:33  2 00:24:43  1 00:27:46  2 00:30:10  2 00:32:28  1 00:34:50  1 00:36:09  1 00:36:38  1 00:36:38
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:24  5 00:02:52  2 00:07:28 17 00:02:55  1 00:01:50  6 00:01:47  1 00:04:17  4 00:02:10  3 00:03:03  6 00:02:24  6 00:02:18  2 00:02:22  1 00:01:19  3 00:00:29 13
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Alvis Bukšs                00:37:36 17:33:44  00:01:08  1 00:03:39  1 00:08:45  1 00:12:19  1 00:13:56  1 00:16:15  1 00:20:32  1 00:25:10  2 00:27:33  1 00:30:09  1 00:33:24  2 00:35:51  2 00:37:13  2 00:37:36  2 00:37:36
        0 Valka                                    00:01:08  1 00:02:31  1 00:05:06  1 00:03:34  7 00:01:37  2 00:02:19  5 00:04:17  4 00:04:38 30 00:02:23  2 00:02:36 10 00:03:15  7 00:02:27  3 00:01:22  4 00:00:23  1
                                                     -00:16      -00:21      -02:22       00:39      -00:13       00:32       00:00       02:28      -00:40       00:12       00:57       00:05       00:03      -00:06   
  3. Marianne Haug              00:39:57 17:51:29  00:01:26  6 00:04:57  5 00:11:14  5 00:14:24  3 00:16:22  2 00:19:00  3 00:23:45  4 00:26:04  4 00:29:27  4 00:31:49  4 00:34:47  3 00:37:42  3 00:39:33  3 00:39:57  3 00:39:57
     5025 Vōru                                     00:01:26  6 00:03:31 11 00:06:17  6 00:03:10  3 00:01:58  7 00:02:38 10 00:04:45  8 00:02:19  4 00:03:23 12 00:02:22  5 00:02:58  6 00:02:55 11 00:01:51 14 00:00:24  2
                                                      00:02       00:39      -01:11       00:15       00:08       00:51       00:28       00:09       00:20      -00:02       00:40       00:33       00:32      -00:05   
  4. Rolands Rudītis            00:42:20 18:41:59  00:01:19  4 00:05:13 11 00:10:23  2 00:15:41 11 00:17:20  4 00:19:33  4 00:23:17  3 00:25:26  3 00:28:06  3 00:30:18  3 00:36:35  4 00:40:16  4 00:41:50  4 00:42:20  4 00:42:20
        0 Rairu                                    00:01:19  4 00:03:54 21 00:05:10  2 00:05:18 28 00:01:39  3 00:02:13  3 00:03:44  1 00:02:09  2 00:02:40  3 00:02:12  1 00:06:17 29 00:03:41 25 00:01:34  7 00:00:30 20
                                                     -00:05       01:02      -02:18       02:23      -00:11       00:26      -00:33      -00:01      -00:23      -00:12       03:59       01:19       00:15       00:01   
  5. Jānis Veļķeris             00:43:41 18:40:22  00:01:26  6 00:05:04  7 00:12:02 11 00:17:28 16 00:19:13 15 00:21:30 12 00:25:33  6 00:28:40  6 00:31:29  5 00:34:18  5 00:39:01  5 00:41:25  5 00:43:15  5 00:43:41  5 00:43:41
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:01:26  6 00:03:38 13 00:06:58 13 00:05:26 29 00:01:45  4 00:02:17  4 00:04:03  2 00:03:07 14 00:02:49  4 00:02:49 15 00:04:43 22 00:02:24  2 00:01:50 12 00:00:26  8
                                                      00:02       00:46      -00:30       02:31      -00:05       00:30      -00:14       00:57      -00:14       00:25       02:25       00:02       00:31      -00:03   
  6. Aiva Skopāne               00:47:00 17:24:24  00:01:52 21 00:05:40 20 00:12:46 15 00:16:27 13 00:18:16 10 00:20:37 10 00:26:19  8 00:29:04  8 00:32:21  7 00:35:49  9 00:41:37  6 00:44:46  6 00:46:31  6 00:47:00  6 00:47:00
        0 Birzuļi                                  00:01:52 21 00:03:48 19 00:07:06 14 00:03:41  8 00:01:49  5 00:02:21  6 00:05:42 17 00:02:45  6 00:03:17 10 00:03:28 22 00:05:48 27 00:03:09 14 00:01:45 11 00:00:29 13
                                                      00:28       00:56      -00:22       00:46      -00:01       00:34       01:25       00:35       00:14       01:04       03:30       00:47       00:26       00:00   
  7. Ats Virumäe                00:47:05 17:58:16  00:01:40 15 00:05:22 14 00:12:47 16 00:19:15 21 00:21:49 20 00:24:49 18 00:31:09 18 00:33:41 15 00:37:18 14 00:39:42 13 00:42:21  7 00:45:00  7 00:46:35  7 00:47:05  7 00:47:05
     3803 Võru                                     00:01:40 15 00:03:42 14 00:07:25 16 00:06:28 32 00:02:34 17 00:03:00 15 00:06:20 24 00:02:32  5 00:03:37 18 00:02:24  6 00:02:39  3 00:02:39  7 00:01:35  8 00:00:30 20
                                                      00:16       00:50      -00:03       03:33       00:44       01:13       02:03       00:22       00:34       00:00       00:21       00:17       00:16       00:01   
  8. Iveta Veļķere              00:48:07 18:47:57  00:01:51 19 00:05:10  9 00:11:46  9 00:15:45 12 00:18:43 13 00:22:43 14 00:27:35 13 00:30:20 12 00:33:41 10 00:36:28 10 00:43:03  8 00:45:58  9 00:47:38  8 00:48:07  8 00:48:07
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:01:51 19 00:03:19  4 00:06:36  9 00:03:59 12 00:02:58 24 00:04:00 30 00:04:52  9 00:02:45  6 00:03:21 11 00:02:47 14 00:06:35 30 00:02:55 11 00:01:40 10 00:00:29 13
                                                      00:27       00:27      -00:52       01:04       01:08       02:13       00:35       00:35       00:18       00:23       04:17       00:33       00:21       00:00   
  9. Juris Rudītis              00:48:37 18:22:58  00:01:14  2 00:05:30 19 00:11:56 10 00:15:18  8 00:18:18 11 00:21:04 11 00:30:51 17 00:34:22 17 00:37:46 15 00:40:16 14 00:43:12  9 00:45:53  8 00:48:06  9 00:48:37  9 00:48:37
        0 Rairu                                    00:01:14  2 00:04:16 25 00:06:26  7 00:03:22  6 00:03:00 25 00:02:46 12 00:09:47 34 00:03:31 18 00:03:24 13 00:02:30  9 00:02:56  4 00:02:41  8 00:02:13 16 00:00:31 22
                                                     -00:10       01:24      -01:02       00:27       01:10       00:59       05:30       01:21       00:21       00:06       00:38       00:19       00:54       00:02   
 10. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:49:28 17:12:34  00:01:36 11 00:05:05  8 00:18:49 34 00:28:21 35 00:29:36 34 00:31:27 31 00:35:40 27 00:37:48 23 00:40:53 21 00:43:18 20 00:45:25 12 00:47:54 10 00:49:04 10 00:49:28 10 00:49:28
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:36 11 00:03:29 10 00:13:44 36 00:09:32 36 00:01:15  1 00:01:51  2 00:04:13  3 00:02:08  1 00:03:05  7 00:02:25  8 00:02:07  1 00:02:29  4 00:01:10  1 00:00:24  2
                                                      00:12       00:37       06:16       06:37      -00:35       00:04      -00:04      -00:02       00:02       00:01      -00:11       00:07      -00:09      -00:05   
 11. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs        00:49:54 17:43:28  00:01:29  8 00:05:22 14 00:12:06 12 00:15:16  7 00:17:23  6 00:19:47  5 00:26:26  9 00:29:26  9 00:32:52  8 00:35:05  6 00:45:16 11 00:48:00 11 00:49:30 11 00:49:54 11 00:49:54
        0 SĢ                                       00:01:29  8 00:03:53 20 00:06:44 10 00:03:10  3 00:02:07  9 00:02:24  7 00:06:39 27 00:03:00 10 00:03:26 14 00:02:13  3 00:10:11 34 00:02:44  9 00:01:30  6 00:00:24  2
                                                      00:05       01:01      -00:44       00:15       00:17       00:37       02:22       00:50       00:23      -00:11       07:53       00:22       00:11      -00:05   
 12. Roberts Šulcs              00:49:58 17:43:22  00:01:39 14 00:05:26 18 00:12:15 13 00:15:25  9 00:17:23  6 00:19:49  6 00:26:30 10 00:29:26  9 00:32:54  9 00:35:06  7 00:45:26 13 00:48:03 12 00:49:31 12 00:49:58 12 00:49:58
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:39 14 00:03:47 17 00:06:49 11 00:03:10  3 00:01:58  7 00:02:26  9 00:06:41 28 00:02:56  8 00:03:28 15 00:02:12  1 00:10:20 35 00:02:37  5 00:01:28  5 00:00:27 10
                                                      00:15       00:55      -00:39       00:15       00:08       00:39       02:24       00:46       00:25      -00:12       08:02       00:15       00:09      -00:02   
 13. Mati Külaase               00:52:15 17:48:56  00:01:48 18 00:05:10  9 00:12:33 14 00:16:39 14 00:19:00 14 00:22:20 13 00:27:26 12 00:30:57 13 00:35:55 13 00:38:40 12 00:45:51 15 00:49:10 14 00:51:48 13 00:52:15 13 00:52:15
     3685 Võru                                     00:01:48 18 00:03:22  5 00:07:23 15 00:04:06 14 00:02:21 14 00:03:20 22 00:05:06 10 00:03:31 18 00:04:58 31 00:02:45 12 00:07:11 32 00:03:19 18 00:02:38 21 00:00:27 10
                                                      00:24       00:30      -00:05       01:11       00:31       01:33       00:49       01:21       01:55       00:21       04:53       00:57       01:19      -00:02   
 14. Dace Ikšele                00:52:59 17:34:14  00:02:00 28 00:06:08 24 00:14:41 23 00:19:04 20 00:22:22 22 00:25:42 21 00:31:11 20 00:35:01 18 00:38:35 18 00:41:54 16 00:45:46 14 00:49:08 13 00:52:30 15 00:52:59 14 00:52:59
        0 J-piebalga                               00:02:00 28 00:04:08 24 00:08:33 24 00:04:23 16 00:03:18 29 00:03:20 22 00:05:29 12 00:03:50 23 00:03:34 16 00:03:19 20 00:03:52 12 00:03:22 21 00:03:22 33 00:00:29 13
                                                      00:36       01:16       01:05       01:28       01:28       01:33       01:12       01:40       00:31       00:55       01:34       01:00       02:03       00:00   
 15. Guntis Upacers             00:53:04 17:34:42  00:02:06 31 00:06:26 28 00:13:59 21 00:18:30 19 00:21:49 20 00:25:27 20 00:31:09 18 00:35:43 19 00:39:57 19 00:43:03 19 00:46:20 16 00:49:48 15 00:52:29 14 00:53:04 15 00:53:04
        0 Seniors                                  00:02:06 31 00:04:20 26 00:07:33 18 00:04:31 21 00:03:19 30 00:03:38 27 00:05:42 17 00:04:34 29 00:04:14 26 00:03:06 19 00:03:17  8 00:03:28 23 00:02:41 22 00:00:35 31
                                                      00:42       01:28       00:05       01:36       01:29       01:51       01:25       02:24       01:11       00:42       00:59       01:06       01:22       00:06   
 16. Bruno Freimanis            00:55:18 17:07:16  00:01:47 17 00:05:24 16 00:11:37  7 00:15:26 10 00:17:42  9 00:20:34  8 00:25:44  7 00:28:50  7 00:31:58  6 00:35:37  8 00:50:02 22 00:52:52 18 00:54:49 16 00:55:18 16 00:55:18
        0 Ranka                                    00:01:47 17 00:03:37 12 00:06:13  5 00:03:49 10 00:02:16 13 00:02:52 14 00:05:10 11 00:03:06 13 00:03:08  8 00:03:39 24 00:14:25 37 00:02:50 10 00:01:57 15 00:00:29 13
                                                      00:23       00:45      -01:15       00:54       00:26       01:05       00:53       00:56       00:05       01:15       12:07       00:28       00:38       00:00   
 17. Ilze Vaļģe                 00:55:28 18:25:49  00:01:29  8 00:04:52  4 00:11:23  6 00:15:09  6 00:17:21  5 00:20:29  7 00:24:48  5 00:27:47  5 00:34:14 12 00:40:21 15 00:45:14 10 00:53:06 19 00:54:56 17 00:55:28 17 00:55:28
        0 Kalnpierbes                              00:01:29  8 00:03:23  6 00:06:31  8 00:03:46  9 00:02:12 11 00:03:08 18 00:04:19  6 00:02:59  9 00:06:27 38 00:06:07 35 00:04:53 24 00:07:52 37 00:01:50 12 00:00:32 26
                                                      00:05       00:31      -00:57       00:51       00:22       01:21       00:02       00:49       03:24       03:43       02:35       05:30       00:31       00:03   
 18. Jānis Skrūzmanis           00:55:52 17:10:29  00:01:56 25 00:05:40 20 00:13:24 19 00:18:23 18 00:21:44 19 00:25:54 22 00:32:13 23 00:36:10 20 00:40:12 20 00:44:00 22 00:47:49 19 00:52:14 17 00:55:10 18 00:55:52 18 00:55:52
        0 Prizma                                   00:01:56 25 00:03:44 15 00:07:44 20 00:04:59 26 00:03:21 31 00:04:10 32 00:06:19 23 00:03:57 24 00:04:02 21 00:03:48 28 00:03:49 11 00:04:25 27 00:02:56 25 00:00:42 36
                                                      00:32       00:52       00:16       02:04       01:31       02:23       02:02       01:47       00:59       01:24       01:31       02:03       01:37       00:13   
 19. Andris Lacbergs            00:56:17 17:43:11  00:01:51 19 00:05:14 12 00:10:58  3 00:15:02  5 00:17:32  8 00:20:34  8 00:26:34 11 00:29:56 11 00:33:58 11 00:36:44 11 00:47:37 18 00:50:48 16 00:55:40 19 00:56:17 19 00:56:17
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:51 19 00:03:23  6 00:05:44  3 00:04:04 13 00:02:30 16 00:03:02 16 00:06:00 21 00:03:22 16 00:04:02 21 00:02:46 13 00:10:53 36 00:03:11 15 00:04:52 36 00:00:37 32
                                                      00:27       00:31      -01:44       01:09       00:40       01:15       01:43       01:12       00:59       00:22       08:35       00:49       03:33       00:08   
 20. Gunārs Auseklis            00:57:02 16:19:06  00:02:08 34 00:08:15 37 00:16:21 29 00:21:09 28 00:24:35 28 00:28:08 28 00:34:01 25 00:37:21 21 00:41:25 23 00:44:19 23 00:48:26 20 00:53:33 20 00:56:28 20 00:57:02 20 00:57:02
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:08 34 00:06:07 37 00:08:06 22 00:04:48 25 00:03:26 32 00:03:33 26 00:05:53 19 00:03:20 15 00:04:04 23 00:02:54 17 00:04:07 15 00:05:07 30 00:02:55 24 00:00:34 29
                                                      00:44       03:15       00:38       01:53       01:36       01:46       01:36       01:10       01:01       00:30       01:49       02:45       01:36       00:05   
 21. Juris Zaķis                00:57:08 17:30:08  00:01:53 23 00:05:40 20 00:13:25 20 00:17:57 17 00:21:01 17 00:24:07 16 00:29:47 16 00:34:10 16 00:38:09 16 00:41:58 17 00:47:10 17 00:53:52 22 00:56:39 21 00:57:08 21 00:57:08
        0 Pūznis                                   00:01:53 23 00:03:47 17 00:07:45 21 00:04:32 22 00:03:04 26 00:03:06 17 00:05:40 16 00:04:23 26 00:03:59 20 00:03:49 29 00:05:12 26 00:06:42 36 00:02:47 23 00:00:29 13
                                                      00:29       00:55       00:17       01:37       01:14       01:19       01:23       02:13       00:56       01:25       02:54       04:20       01:28       00:00   
 22. Nils Johansons             00:57:24 17:29:30  00:01:37 12 00:05:01  6 00:15:20 26 00:19:17 22 00:21:28 18 00:24:59 19 00:29:21 15 00:33:07 14 00:38:16 17 00:42:00 18 00:51:07 23 00:53:44 21 00:56:59 22 00:57:24 22 00:57:24
        0 J-piebalga                               00:01:37 12 00:03:24  9 00:10:19 32 00:03:57 11 00:02:11 10 00:03:31 25 00:04:22  7 00:03:46 21 00:05:09 33 00:03:44 26 00:09:07 33 00:02:37  5 00:03:15 32 00:00:25  5
                                                      00:13       00:32       02:51       01:02       00:21       01:44       00:05       01:36       02:06       01:20       06:49       00:15       01:56      -00:04   
 23. Arnolds Kučinskis          00:57:50 17:16:25  00:02:12 36 00:06:13 25 00:15:11 25 00:19:49 23 00:22:45 25 00:26:51 25 00:32:30 24 00:40:43 26 00:43:44 25 00:47:08 25 00:51:32 24 00:54:55 23 00:57:19 23 00:57:50 23 00:57:50
        0                                          00:02:12 36 00:04:01 22 00:08:58 26 00:04:38 23 00:02:56 23 00:04:06 31 00:05:39 14 00:08:13 34 00:03:01  5 00:03:24 21 00:04:24 18 00:03:23 22 00:02:24 18 00:00:31 22
                                                      00:48       01:09       01:30       01:43       01:06       02:19       01:22       06:03      -00:02       01:00       02:06       01:01       01:05       00:02   
 24. Anda Lejasblusa            00:59:04 17:57:04  00:02:06 31 00:06:31 31 00:14:39 22 00:19:49 23 00:23:37 26 00:27:25 26 00:36:18 29 00:39:48 25 00:43:56 26 00:47:59 26 00:53:06 26 00:56:14 25 00:58:32 24 00:59:04 24 00:59:04
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:02:06 31 00:04:25 27 00:08:08 23 00:05:10 27 00:03:48 34 00:03:48 29 00:08:53 32 00:03:30 17 00:04:08 25 00:04:03 32 00:05:07 25 00:03:08 13 00:02:18 17 00:00:32 26
                                                      00:42       01:33       00:40       02:15       01:58       02:01       04:36       01:20       01:05       01:39       02:49       00:46       00:59       00:03   
 25. Sintija Kalēja             01:01:22 17:15:15  00:02:00 28 00:07:28 35 00:17:19 31 00:22:05 29 00:26:37 30 00:29:20 29 00:35:43 28 00:38:48 24 00:43:27 24 00:48:09 27 00:52:19 25 00:58:13 26 01:00:48 25 01:01:22 25 01:01:22
     3754 Gaujiena                                 00:02:00 28 00:05:28 35 00:09:51 29 00:04:46 24 00:04:32 38 00:02:43 11 00:06:23 25 00:03:05 11 00:04:39 28 00:04:42 34 00:04:10 16 00:05:54 33 00:02:35 20 00:00:34 29
                                                      00:36       02:36       02:23       01:51       02:42       00:56       02:06       00:55       01:36       02:18       01:52       03:32       01:16       00:05   
 26. Epp  Voitka                01:05:27 17:50:51  00:02:06 31 00:06:07 23 00:12:59 17 00:17:11 15 00:19:38 16 00:23:02 15 00:29:08 14 00:37:45 22 00:40:59 22 00:43:51 21 00:59:13 30 01:02:30 28 01:04:55 26 01:05:27 26 01:05:27
    16421 Võru                                     00:02:06 31 00:04:01 22 00:06:52 12 00:04:12 15 00:02:27 15 00:03:24 24 00:06:06 22 00:08:37 35 00:03:14  9 00:02:52 16 00:15:22 38 00:03:17 17 00:02:25 19 00:00:32 26
                                                      00:42       01:09      -00:36       01:17       00:37       01:37       01:49       06:27       00:11       00:28       13:04       00:55       01:06       00:03   
 27. Līga Lupkina               01:05:43 17:21:24  00:01:56 25 00:06:35 33 00:16:27 30 00:20:56 27 00:24:04 27 00:27:45 27 00:38:36 30 00:42:55 28 00:47:32 28 00:54:47 31 00:58:40 27 01:02:09 27 01:05:12 27 01:05:43 27 01:05:43
        0 Balvi                                    00:01:56 25 00:04:39 33 00:09:52 30 00:04:29 20 00:03:08 27 00:03:41 28 00:10:51 37 00:04:19 25 00:04:37 27 00:07:15 38 00:03:53 13 00:03:29 24 00:03:03 30 00:00:31 22
                                                      00:32       01:47       02:24       01:34       01:18       01:54       06:34       02:09       01:34       04:51       01:35       01:07       01:44       00:02   
 28. Santa Rullīte              01:06:28 17:20:43  00:01:53 23 00:06:24 27 00:15:26 27 00:19:54 25 00:22:40 23 00:25:58 23 00:31:37 21 00:43:05 29 00:49:02 30 00:55:15 32 00:59:41 31 01:03:01 30 01:05:57 28 01:06:28 28 01:06:28
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:53 23 00:04:31 30 00:09:02 27 00:04:28 19 00:02:46 18 00:03:18 20 00:05:39 14 00:11:28 37 00:05:57 37 00:06:13 36 00:04:26 19 00:03:20 19 00:02:56 25 00:00:31 22
                                                      00:29       01:39       01:34       01:33       00:56       01:31       01:22       09:18       02:54       03:49       02:08       00:58       01:37       00:02   
 29. Amanda Spunde              01:06:30 17:20:42  00:01:52 21 00:06:28 30 00:15:32 28 00:19:58 26 00:22:44 24 00:26:01 24 00:31:37 21 00:43:08 30 00:49:01 29 00:55:35 33 00:59:45 32 01:03:05 31 01:06:01 29 01:06:30 29 01:06:30
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:52 21 00:04:36 31 00:09:04 28 00:04:26 17 00:02:46 18 00:03:17 19 00:05:36 13 00:11:31 38 00:05:53 36 00:06:34 37 00:04:10 16 00:03:20 19 00:02:56 25 00:00:29 13
                                                      00:28       01:44       01:36       01:31       00:56       01:30       01:19       09:21       02:50       04:10       01:52       00:58       01:37       00:00   
 30. Evita Zeile                01:07:48 17:58:47  00:02:16 37 00:08:00 36 00:19:26 35 00:26:53 34 00:30:04 35 00:34:24 34 00:41:54 34 00:45:32 33 00:50:21 32 00:54:18 29 00:58:56 28 01:02:49 29 01:07:09 31 01:07:48 30 01:07:48
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:02:16 37 00:05:44 36 00:11:26 33 00:07:27 35 00:03:11 28 00:04:20 33 00:07:30 29 00:03:38 20 00:04:49 30 00:03:57 30 00:04:38 21 00:03:53 26 00:04:20 35 00:00:39 35
                                                      00:52       02:52       03:58       04:32       01:21       02:33       03:13       01:28       01:46       01:33       02:20       01:31       03:01       00:10   
 31. Lauri Pähn                 01:09:19 17:53:16  00:01:37 12 00:04:37  3 00:17:28 33 00:23:13 31 00:26:51 31 00:30:09 30 00:40:48 31 00:45:20 31 00:50:00 31 00:54:15 28 01:00:57 33 01:07:15 34 01:08:54 32 01:09:19 31 01:09:19
    16666 Võru                                     00:01:37 12 00:03:00  3 00:12:51 35 00:05:45 30 00:03:38 33 00:03:18 20 00:10:39 36 00:04:32 27 00:04:40 29 00:04:15 33 00:06:42 31 00:06:18 34 00:01:39  9 00:00:25  5
                                                      00:13       00:08       05:23       02:50       01:48       01:31       06:22       02:22       01:37       01:51       04:24       03:56       00:20      -00:04   
 32. Ineta Riepniece            01:10:05 17:23:59  00:02:25 38 00:07:05 34 00:17:19 31 00:23:35 33 00:27:42 33 00:32:33 33 00:40:55 33 00:46:53 34 00:52:06 34 00:55:42 34 01:01:47 35 01:06:14 33 01:09:27 33 01:10:05 33 01:10:05
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:25 38 00:04:40 34 00:10:14 31 00:06:16 31 00:04:07 37 00:04:51 36 00:08:22 31 00:05:58 31 00:05:13 35 00:03:36 23 00:06:05 28 00:04:27 29 00:03:13 31 00:00:38 33
                                                      01:01       01:48       02:46       03:21       02:17       03:04       04:05       03:48       02:10       01:12       03:47       02:05       01:54       00:09   
 33. Sarmite Sild               01:10:30 17:53:14  00:02:01 30 00:05:24 16 00:13:00 18 00:23:34 32 00:27:24 32 00:31:56 32 00:40:54 32 00:45:27 32 00:50:34 33 00:54:20 30 00:59:09 29 01:05:34 32 01:09:36 34 01:10:30 34 01:10:30
     2780 Võru                                     00:02:01 30 00:03:23  6 00:07:36 19 00:10:34 37 00:03:50 35 00:04:32 34 00:08:58 33 00:04:33 28 00:05:07 32 00:03:46 27 00:04:49 23 00:06:25 35 00:04:02 34 00:00:54 37
                                                      00:37       00:31       00:08       07:39       02:00       02:45       04:41       02:23       02:04       01:22       02:31       04:03       02:43       00:25   
 34. Ilmārs Brikmanis           01:12:22 16:20:19  00:01:32 10 00:05:16 13 00:11:12  4 00:14:16  2 00:18:20 12 00:24:32 17 00:35:36 26 00:42:03 27 00:44:06 27 00:46:21 24 00:49:58 21 00:55:16 24 01:06:59 30 01:09:37 32 01:12:22
        0 ALES                                     00:01:32 10 00:03:44 15 00:05:56  4 00:03:04  2 00:04:04 36 00:06:12 37 00:11:04 38 00:06:27 32 00:02:03  1 00:02:15  4 00:03:37 10 00:05:18 31 00:11:43 38 00:02:38 38
                                                      00:08       00:52      -01:32       00:09       02:14       04:25       06:47       04:17      -01:00      -00:09       01:19       02:56       10:24       02:09   
 35. Gints Teterovskis          01:14:07 16:40:27  00:01:57 27 00:06:26 28 00:15:10 24 00:22:21 30 00:25:09 29 00:39:14 35 00:45:12 35 00:48:59 35 00:53:06 35 00:57:05 35 01:01:07 34 01:10:40 35 01:13:41 35 01:14:07 35 01:14:07
        0                                          00:01:57 27 00:04:29 29 00:08:44 25 00:07:11 34 00:02:48 21 00:14:05 38 00:05:58 20 00:03:47 22 00:04:07 24 00:03:59 31 00:04:02 14 00:09:33 38 00:03:01 29 00:00:26  8
                                                      00:33       01:37       01:16       04:16       00:58       12:18       01:41       01:37       01:04       01:35       01:44       07:11       01:42      -00:03   
 36. Didzis Čakārnis            01:16:32 16:47:43  00:01:40 15 00:06:17 26 00:22:33 36 00:38:33 36 00:41:19 36 00:44:08 36 00:52:01 36 00:59:53 37 01:03:28 36 01:06:25 36 01:09:55 36 01:13:06 36 01:16:04 36 01:16:32 36 01:16:32
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:40 15 00:04:37 32 00:16:16 37 00:16:00 38 00:02:46 18 00:02:49 13 00:07:53 30 00:07:52 33 00:03:35 17 00:02:57 18 00:03:30  9 00:03:11 15 00:02:58 28 00:00:28 12
                                                      00:16       01:45       08:48       13:05       00:56       01:02       03:36       05:42       00:32       00:33       01:12       00:49       01:39      -00:01   
 37. Gunārs Mašins              01:20:48 16:41:22  00:01:14  2 00:21:35 38 00:33:03 37 00:39:32 37 00:41:45 37 00:44:09 37 00:53:59 37 01:04:19 38 01:08:02 38 01:10:44 38 01:13:40 38 01:19:07 38 01:20:23 37 01:20:48 37 01:20:48
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:14  2 00:20:21 38 00:11:28 34 00:06:29 33 00:02:13 12 00:02:24  7 00:09:50 35 00:10:20 36 00:03:43 19 00:02:42 11 00:02:56  4 00:05:27 32 00:01:16  2 00:00:25  5
                                                     -00:10       17:29       04:00       03:34       00:23       00:37       05:33       08:10       00:40       00:18       00:38       03:05      -00:03      -00:04   
 38. Anatolijs Štainmilers      01:25:59 16:59:26  00:02:09 35 00:06:34 32 00:37:27 38 00:41:53 38 00:44:47 38 00:49:26 38 00:55:53 38 00:58:58 36 01:04:08 37 01:07:49 37 01:12:21 37 01:16:46 37 01:25:21 38 01:25:59 38 01:25:59
        0 Seda                                     00:02:09 35 00:04:25 27 00:30:53 38 00:04:26 17 00:02:54 22 00:04:39 35 00:06:27 26 00:03:05 11 00:05:10 34 00:03:41 25 00:04:32 20 00:04:25 27 00:08:35 37 00:00:38 33
                                                      00:45       01:33       23:25       01:31       01:04       02:52       02:10       00:55       02:07       01:17       02:14       02:03       07:16       00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:08    00:02:31    00:05:06    00:02:55    00:01:15    00:01:47    00:03:44    00:02:08    00:02:03    00:02:12    00:02:07    00:02:22    00:01:10    00:00:23   00:30:51

#4 Rada (N21C,N50,N14,N60,N12,M12,N55,N65,MH,NH): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 45)     4.( 42)     5.( 48)     6.( 49)     7.( 50)     8.( 57)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aldis Sebris               00:23:36 17:57:31  00:00:58  1 00:03:27  1 00:05:31  1 00:10:26  1 00:12:29  1 00:14:15  1 00:19:01  1 00:20:55  1 00:23:11  1 00:23:36  1 00:23:36
        0 ind.                                     00:00:58  1 00:02:29  1 00:02:04  1 00:04:55  1 00:02:03  1 00:01:46  1 00:04:46 15 00:01:54  1 00:02:16  1 00:00:25  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Reinis Putrālis            00:26:10 19:14:36  00:01:33  4 00:04:48  4 00:07:34  2 00:12:48  2 00:15:25  2 00:18:47  2 00:21:13  2 00:23:19  2 00:25:43  2 00:26:10  2 00:26:10
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:33  4 00:03:15  3 00:02:46  2 00:05:14  2 00:02:37  2 00:03:22 11 00:02:26  2 00:02:06  2 00:02:24  2 00:00:27  6
                                                      00:35       00:46       00:42       00:19       00:34       01:36      -02:20       00:12       00:08       00:02   
  3. Andris Rubins              00:29:51 17:05:53  00:01:10  2 00:04:21  2 00:07:42  4 00:14:20  4 00:17:28  4 00:20:38  3 00:23:35  3 00:26:02  4 00:29:27  3 00:29:51  3 00:29:51
        0 Horizonts                                00:01:10  2 00:03:11  2 00:03:21  5 00:06:38  4 00:03:08  4 00:03:10  7 00:02:57  5 00:02:27  5 00:03:25 10 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:12       00:42       01:17       01:43       01:05       01:24      -01:49       00:33       01:09      -00:01   
  4. Reinis Rubins              00:30:15 17:05:28  00:01:22  3 00:04:44  3 00:07:38  3 00:13:04  3 00:15:58  3 00:22:00  4 00:23:51  4 00:25:58  3 00:29:51  4 00:30:15  4 00:30:15
        0 Horizonts                                00:01:22  3 00:03:22  4 00:02:54  3 00:05:26  3 00:02:54  3 00:06:02 19 00:01:51  1 00:02:07  3 00:03:53 15 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:24       00:53       00:50       00:31       00:51       04:16      -02:55       00:13       01:37      -00:01   
  5. Maija Gudēna               00:33:29 18:29:13  00:01:42  7 00:05:39  5 00:09:13  5 00:16:11  5 00:19:44  5 00:22:46  5 00:27:15  5 00:30:05  5 00:32:55  5 00:33:29  5 00:33:29
        0 Kalnpierbes                              00:01:42  7 00:03:57  5 00:03:34  6 00:06:58  7 00:03:33  5 00:03:02  6 00:04:29 13 00:02:50  7 00:02:50  3 00:00:34 14
                                                      00:44       01:28       01:30       02:03       01:30       01:16      -00:17       00:56       00:34       00:09   
  6. Līga Vabulniece            00:35:56 16:35:02  00:02:11 15 00:06:54 10 00:11:27  8 00:18:14  6 00:22:08  6 00:25:22  6 00:28:47  6 00:32:04  6 00:35:21  6 00:35:56  6 00:35:56
     3769 Ape                                      00:02:11 15 00:04:43 10 00:04:33 12 00:06:47  5 00:03:54 10 00:03:14 10 00:03:25  6 00:03:17 13 00:03:17  8 00:00:35 15
                                                      01:13       02:14       02:29       01:52       01:51       01:28      -01:21       01:23       01:01       00:10   
  7. Agnija Caune               00:36:11 17:26:52  00:01:50 10 00:07:38 12 00:10:44  7 00:21:23 10 00:25:17  9 00:27:58  9 00:30:26  8 00:32:48  7 00:35:41  7 00:36:11  7 00:36:11
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:50 10 00:05:48 15 00:03:06  4 00:10:39 18 00:03:54 10 00:02:41  3 00:02:28  3 00:02:22  4 00:02:53  4 00:00:30  9
                                                      00:52       03:19       01:02       05:44       01:51       00:55      -02:18       00:28       00:37       00:05   
  8. Linda Vabulniece           00:37:21 17:29:52  00:03:14 20 00:07:25 11 00:11:43 10 00:19:01  8 00:23:03  8 00:26:16  7 00:29:59  7 00:33:27  8 00:36:51  8 00:37:21  8 00:37:21
        0 Ape                                      00:03:14 20 00:04:11  7 00:04:18 10 00:07:18  8 00:04:02 12 00:03:13  9 00:03:43  9 00:03:28 15 00:03:24  9 00:00:30  9
                                                      02:16       01:42       02:14       02:23       01:59       01:27      -01:03       01:34       01:08       00:05   
  9. Otto Rainers Strazdiņš     00:38:44 17:26:49  00:01:59 12 00:07:43 13 00:12:16 11 00:21:37 11 00:25:28 10 00:28:19 10 00:31:51  9 00:35:20  9 00:38:16  9 00:38:44  9 00:38:44
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:59 12 00:05:44 14 00:04:33 12 00:09:21 15 00:03:51  6 00:02:51  4 00:03:32  7 00:03:29 16 00:02:56  5 00:00:28  7
                                                      01:01       03:15       02:29       04:26       01:48       01:05      -01:14       01:35       00:40       00:03   
 10. Adrians Djačuks            00:39:33 17:26:12  00:01:45  9 00:08:26 18 00:12:51 13 00:22:09 13 00:26:01 11 00:28:58 11 00:32:41 10 00:35:59 10 00:39:00 10 00:39:33 10 00:39:33
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:45  9 00:06:41 18 00:04:25 11 00:09:18 13 00:03:52  8 00:02:57  5 00:03:43  9 00:03:18 14 00:03:01  6 00:00:33 12
                                                      00:47       04:12       02:21       04:23       01:49       01:11      -01:03       01:24       00:45       00:08   
 11. Elīna Skopāne              00:41:49 17:33:47  00:01:41  6 00:06:25  9 00:10:41  6 00:19:52  9 00:26:44 12 00:30:17 12 00:34:46 12 00:37:36 12 00:41:17 11 00:41:49 11 00:41:49
        0 Birzuļi                                  00:01:41  6 00:04:44 11 00:04:16  8 00:09:11 10 00:06:52 18 00:03:33 13 00:04:29 13 00:02:50  7 00:03:41 13 00:00:32 11
                                                      00:43       02:15       02:12       04:16       04:49       01:47      -00:17       00:56       01:25       00:07   
 12. Ilze Zariņa                00:42:02 17:34:16  00:02:04 14 00:06:18  6 00:11:38  9 00:18:27  7 00:22:20  7 00:27:34  8 00:34:45 11 00:37:27 11 00:41:27 12 00:42:02 12 00:42:02
        0 Piebalgas alus                           00:02:04 14 00:04:14  8 00:05:20 17 00:06:49  6 00:03:53  9 00:05:14 18 00:07:11 19 00:02:42  6 00:04:00 16 00:00:35 15
                                                      01:06       01:45       03:16       01:54       01:50       03:28       02:25       00:48       01:44       00:10   
 13. Inga Kalniņa               00:43:11 18:45:58  00:02:57 19 00:07:48 14 00:12:58 15 00:22:14 14 00:27:29 13 00:31:01 13 00:35:27 13 00:39:20 14 00:42:28 13 00:43:11 13 00:43:11
        0 Smiltene                                 00:02:57 19 00:04:51 13 00:05:10 16 00:09:16 12 00:05:15 14 00:03:32 12 00:04:26 11 00:03:53 18 00:03:08  7 00:00:43 18
                                                      01:59       02:22       03:06       04:21       03:12       01:46      -00:20       01:59       00:52       00:18   
 14. Zanda Stabiņa              00:43:26 17:32:12  00:03:17 21 00:08:06 16 00:12:23 12 00:21:38 12 00:28:22 14 00:31:55 14 00:36:23 14 00:39:13 13 00:42:57 14 00:43:26 14 00:43:26
        0 Grundzāle                                00:03:17 21 00:04:49 12 00:04:17  9 00:09:15 11 00:06:44 17 00:03:33 13 00:04:28 12 00:02:50  7 00:03:44 14 00:00:29  8
                                                      02:19       02:20       02:13       04:20       04:41       01:47      -00:18       00:56       01:28       00:04   
 15. Alda Zvejniece             00:51:59 17:26:46  00:02:01 13 00:07:49 15 00:12:56 14 00:22:15 15 00:28:53 15 00:38:24 17 00:42:06 15 00:45:58 15 00:51:12 15 00:51:59 15 00:51:59
        0 Grundzāle                                00:02:01 13 00:05:48 15 00:05:07 15 00:09:19 14 00:06:38 16 00:09:31 21 00:03:42  8 00:03:52 17 00:05:14 18 00:00:47 20
                                                      01:03       03:19       03:03       04:24       04:35       07:45      -01:04       01:58       02:58       00:22   
 16. Arta Glāzere               00:52:31 17:36:23  00:01:33  4 00:09:22 19 00:13:31 17 00:22:59 16 00:30:38 16 00:35:25 15 00:45:19 17 00:48:26 16 00:52:05 16 00:52:31 16 00:52:31
        0 Jaunpieb.v-sk                            00:01:33  4 00:07:49 20 00:04:09  7 00:09:28 16 00:07:39 19 00:04:47 15 00:09:54 20 00:03:07 11 00:03:39 12 00:00:26  4
                                                      00:35       05:20       02:05       04:33       05:36       03:01       05:08       01:13       01:23       00:01   
 17. Sandra Makare              00:57:50 17:35:06  00:02:40 18 00:09:38 20 00:15:12 18 00:25:08 17 00:31:32 17 00:36:38 16 00:47:04 18 00:51:32 17 00:56:55 17 00:57:50 17 00:57:50
        0 Jaunpiebalga                             00:02:40 18 00:06:58 19 00:05:34 19 00:09:56 17 00:06:24 15 00:05:06 17 00:10:26 21 00:04:28 19 00:05:23 19 00:00:55 21
                                                      01:42       04:29       03:30       05:01       04:21       03:20       05:40       02:34       03:07       00:30   
 18. Sandra Platniece           01:02:46 18:15:30  00:01:58 11 00:08:14 17 00:13:18 16 00:35:12 18 00:39:03 18 00:42:15 18 00:45:08 16 00:52:13 18 01:02:07 18 01:02:46 18 01:02:46
        0 ind.                                     00:01:58 11 00:06:16 17 00:05:04 14 00:21:54 20 00:03:51  6 00:03:12  8 00:02:53  4 00:07:05 21 00:09:54 21 00:00:39 17
                                                      01:00       03:47       03:00       16:59       01:48       01:26      -01:53       05:11       07:38       00:14   
 19. Karīna Harkina             01:07:39 17:38:32  00:02:14 17 00:20:40 21 00:26:04 20 00:42:08 21 00:46:31 19 00:52:45 19 00:59:54 19 01:03:05 19 01:07:06 19 01:07:39 19 01:07:39
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:14 17 00:18:26 21 00:05:24 18 00:16:04 19 00:04:23 13 00:06:14 20 00:07:09 18 00:03:11 12 00:04:01 17 00:00:33 12
                                                      01:16       15:57       03:20       11:09       02:20       04:28       02:23       01:17       01:45       00:08   
 20. Elita Šulca                01:11:50 17:43:01  00:02:12 16 00:06:22  7 00:31:51 21 00:40:14 19 00:49:38 20 00:54:42 20 01:00:43 20 01:05:16 20 01:11:07 20 01:11:50 20 01:11:50
        0 Smiltene                                 00:02:12 16 00:04:10  6 00:25:29 21 00:08:23  9 00:09:24 20 00:05:04 16 00:06:01 16 00:04:33 20 00:05:51 20 00:00:43 18
                                                      01:14       01:41       23:25       03:28       07:21       03:18       01:15       02:39       03:35       00:18   
 21. Druvis Čakārnis            01:16:38 16:47:44  00:01:43  8 00:06:23  8 00:15:51 19 00:41:22 20 01:00:58 21 01:03:27 21 01:09:54 21 01:12:45 21 01:16:12 21 01:16:38 21 01:16:38
        0 SCV                                      00:01:43  8 00:04:40  9 00:09:28 20 00:25:31 21 00:19:36 21 00:02:29  2 00:06:27 17 00:02:51 10 00:03:27 11 00:00:26  4
                                                      00:45       02:11       07:24       20:36       17:33       00:43       01:41       00:57       01:11       00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:00:58    00:02:29    00:02:04    00:04:55    00:02:03    00:01:46    00:01:51    00:01:54    00:02:16    00:00:24   00:20:40

#5 Rada (N10,M10): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 45)     3.( 46)     4.( 49)     5.( 57)     6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Austris Kalniņš            00:23:46 17:38:28  00:02:20  5 00:08:20  1 00:12:11  1 00:15:06  1 00:20:15  1 00:23:18  1 00:23:46  1 00:23:46
        0                                          00:02:20  5 00:06:00  1 00:03:51  1 00:02:55  5 00:05:09  4 00:03:03  1 00:00:28  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Dārta Cīrule               00:29:35 18:17:07  00:02:52  6 00:11:24  5 00:16:52  2 00:19:58  2 00:24:46  2 00:29:07  2 00:29:35  2 00:29:35
        0 Smiltene                                 00:02:52  6 00:08:32  5 00:05:28  5 00:03:06  8 00:04:48  1 00:04:21  6 00:00:28  1
                                                      00:32       02:32       01:37       00:11      -00:21       01:18       00:00   
  3. Renārs Eberhads            00:35:06 18:11:40  00:04:01  7 00:17:04  6 00:22:08  6 00:25:08  6 00:30:10  4 00:34:36  3 00:35:06  3 00:35:06
        0 Blome                                    00:04:01  7 00:13:03  6 00:05:04  3 00:03:00  7 00:05:02  3 00:04:26  7 00:00:30  7
                                                      01:41       07:03       01:13       00:05      -00:07       01:23       00:02   
  4. Rūdolfs Eberhards          00:35:31 18:11:38  00:04:05  8 00:17:08  7 00:22:14  7 00:25:11  7 00:30:06  3 00:34:41  4 00:35:31  4 00:35:31
        0 Blome                                    00:04:05  8 00:13:03  6 00:05:06  4 00:02:57  6 00:04:55  2 00:04:35  8 00:00:50  8
                                                      01:45       07:03       01:15       00:02      -00:14       01:32       00:22   
  5. Renārs Akmins              00:49:02 17:26:33  00:01:28  1 00:09:27  2 00:21:01  3 00:22:21  3 00:44:47  5 00:48:34  5 00:49:02  5 00:49:02
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:28  1 00:07:59  2 00:11:34  7 00:01:20  4 00:22:26  5 00:03:47  3 00:00:28  1
                                                     -00:52       01:59       07:43      -01:35       17:17       00:44       00:00   
  6. Rolands Orniks             00:49:25 17:26:19  00:01:41  2 00:10:04  4 00:21:13  4 00:22:30  4 00:45:09  6 00:48:56  6 00:49:25  6 00:49:25
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:41  2 00:08:23  4 00:11:09  6 00:01:17  3 00:22:39  8 00:03:47  3 00:00:29  5
                                                     -00:39       02:23       07:18      -01:38       17:30       00:44       00:01   
  7. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:49:30 17:26:10  00:01:54  3 00:09:53  3 00:22:00  5 00:22:51  5 00:45:19  7 00:49:01  7 00:49:30  7 00:49:30
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:54  3 00:07:59  2 00:12:07  8 00:00:51  1 00:22:28  6 00:03:42  2 00:00:29  5
                                                     -00:26       01:59       08:16      -02:04       17:19       00:39       00:01   
  8. Karmena Augle              01:00:27 17:15:14  00:01:56  4 00:27:46  8 00:32:34  8 00:33:42  8 00:56:12  8 00:59:59  8 01:00:27  8 01:00:27
        0                                          00:01:56  4 00:25:50  8 00:04:48  2 00:01:08  2 00:22:30  7 00:03:47  3 00:00:28  1
                                                     -00:24       19:50       00:57      -01:47       17:21       00:44       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:28    00:06:00    00:03:51    00:00:51    00:04:48    00:03:03    00:00:28   00:20:29


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 8/26/2011 1:09:53 AM OK Võru