Kapusils kolmapäevak

24.08.2011
Korraldaja : A. Lapiņš
Rajameister : A. Lapiņš, I.Spalviņa, L.Brūvele
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M21B]
[M21C] [M35] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [MH] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [NH]
[VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 8,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3466 Timo Sild                 Võru        00:59:33
  2.    0 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM   01:04:22
  3.    0 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     01:13:15
  4.    0 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    01:14:10
  5.    0 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    01:14:19
  6.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        01:18:06
  7.    0 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle   01:21:17
  8.    0 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     01:23:32
  9.    0 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:24:17
 10.    0 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   01:27:09
 11.    0 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    01:27:53
 12. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:34:56
 13.    0 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    01:35:13
 14.    0 Jurģis Eberhards          Blome       01:44:18
 15. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:49:54
 16.    0 Aleksejs Solovjovs        Ind.        02:13:43
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 8,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       01:08:19
  2.    0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:22:54
  3.    0 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    01:37:44
  4.    0 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:39:54
  5.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:50:09
  6.    0 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    01:52:10
  7.    0 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:56:02
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 8,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       01:35:54
M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:58:36
  2.    0 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene    00:59:33
  3.    0 Guntars Puntulis          Branti      01:03:09
  4.    0 Aigars Savickis           Zemessardz  01:20:53
  5.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:27:20
  6. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:27:45
  7.    0 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne OK  01:29:29
  8.    0 Uldis Bertuks             OK Alūksne  01:32:17
  9.    0 Valdis Bormanis           Grundzāle   01:40:50
M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:15:15
  2.    0 Jānis Biezais             Seniors     01:19:11
  3.    0 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    01:29:08
        0 Arvis Rubenis                         DQ      
M21B Rada (2): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie eži  01:09:07
  2.    0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  01:21:56
  3.    0 Guntis Podnieks           OK Alūksne  01:33:21
  4.    0 Modris Stūris             Granulas    02:10:28
M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   01:00:36
  2. 5030 Anti  Sõukand             Võru        01:08:21
  3. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        01:10:28
  4.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:12:08
  5.    0 Ardis Tukišš                          01:26:16
N18 Rada (2): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        01:07:23
N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Vieda Lūsa                Meridiāns   01:03:29
  2. 3797 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru        01:09:29
  3.    0 Gunta Dudele              Smiltene    01:16:59
  4.    0 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    01:24:17
N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:29:02
M21C Rada (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Alvis Bukšs               Valka       00:37:36
  2.    0 Rolands Rudītis           Rairu       00:42:20
  3.    0 Juris Rudītis             Rairu       00:48:37
  4.    0 Roberts Šulcs             Smiltene    00:49:58
  5.    0 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:55:18
  6.    0 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:56:17
  7.    0 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga  00:57:24
  8.    0 Gints Teterovskis                     01:14:07
  9.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:16:32
 10.    0 Gunārs Mašins             Grundzāle   01:20:48
M14 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:36:38
  2.    0 Jānis Veļķeris            OK Alūksne  00:43:41
  3.    0 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:49:28
  4.    0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          00:49:54
  5.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        01:09:19
N21B Rada (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Iveta Veļķere             OK Alūksne  00:48:07
  2.    0 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:55:28
  3. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:01:22
  4.    0 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:05:43
  5.    0 Santa Rullīte             Grundzāle   01:06:28
  6.    0 Amanda Spunde             Grundzāle   01:06:30
  7.    0 Evita Zeile               OK Alūksne  01:07:48
  8. 2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru        01:10:30
N40 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     00:47:00
  2.    0 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  00:52:59
N16 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5025 Marianne Haug             Vōru        00:39:57
M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:47:05
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:52:15
  3.    0 Guntis Upacers            Seniors     00:53:04
  4.    0 Juris Zaķis               Pūznis      00:57:08
  5.    0 Arnolds Kučinskis                     00:57:50
  6.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        01:25:59
M55 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Prizma      00:55:52
  2.    0 Gunārs Auseklis           Alūksne     00:57:02
  3.    0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        01:12:22
N45 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           OK Alūksne  00:59:04
  2.16421 Epp  Voitka               Võru        01:05:27
  3.    0 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:10:05
N21C Rada (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Maija Gudēna              Kalnpierbe  00:33:29
  2. 3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape         00:35:56
  3.    0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         00:37:21
  4.    0 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:43:11
  5.    0 Sandra Makare             Jaunpiebal  00:57:50
  6.    0 Sandra Platniece          ind.        01:02:46
  7.    0 Elita Šulca               Smiltene    01:11:50
N50 Rada (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ilze Zariņa               Piebalgas   00:42:02
  2.    0 Alda Zvejniece            Grundzāle   00:51:59
N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  00:52:31
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:36:11
  2.    0 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:41:49
  3.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:43:26
  4.    0 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    01:07:39
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    00:26:10
  2.    0 Reinis Rubins             Horizonts   00:30:15
  3.    0 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle   00:38:44
  4.    0 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzāle   00:39:33
  5.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         01:16:38
MH Rada (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Aldis Sebris              ind.        00:23:36
  2.    0 Andris Rubins             Horizonts   00:29:51
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:29:35
  2.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:49:30
  3.    0 Karmena Augle                         01:00:27
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš                       00:23:46
  2.    0 Renārs Eberhads           Blome       00:35:06
  3.    0 Rūdolfs Eberhards         Blome       00:35:31
  4.    0 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle   00:49:02
  5.    0 Rolands Orniks            Grundzāle   00:49:25
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda     01:09:13 14p
  2. 5033 Georg Kõlli               Võru        00:54:08 13p
  3.    0 Lauma Makare              Jaunpiebal  01:56:58 10p
  4.    0 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda     00:32:39 8p
  5.    0 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       01:21:23 8p
  6.    0 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   Azimuts     00:36:54 6p
  7.    0 Viesturs Zaķis            Alūksne     00:38:06 4p
  8. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        00:50:17
#1 Rada (M21,M35,M18): 20 KP 8,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3466 Timo Sild                 Võru        00:59:33
  2.    0 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM   01:04:22
  3.    0 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       01:08:19
  4.    0 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     01:13:15
  5.    0 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    01:14:10
  6.    0 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    01:14:19
  7.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        01:18:06
  8.    0 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle   01:21:17
  9.    0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:22:54
 10.    0 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     01:23:32
 11.    0 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:24:17
 12.    0 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   01:27:09
 13.    0 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    01:27:53
 14. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:34:56
 15.    0 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    01:35:13
 16.    0 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       01:35:54
 17.    0 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    01:37:44
 18.    0 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:39:54
 19.    0 Jurģis Eberhards          Blome       01:44:18
 20. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:49:54
 21.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:50:09
 22.    0 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    01:52:10
 23.    0 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:56:02
 24.    0 Aleksejs Solovjovs        Ind.        02:13:43
#2 Rada (M45,M50,M21B,M16,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:58:36
  2.    0 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene    00:59:33
  3.    0 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   01:00:36
  4.    0 Guntars Puntulis          Branti      01:03:09
  5.    0 Vieda Lūsa                Meridiāns   01:03:29
  6. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        01:07:23
  7. 5030 Anti  Sõukand             Võru        01:08:21
  8.    0 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie eži  01:09:07
  9. 3797 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru        01:09:29
 10. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        01:10:28
 11.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:12:08
 12.    0 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:15:15
 13.    0 Gunta Dudele              Smiltene    01:16:59
 14.    0 Jānis Biezais             Seniors     01:19:11
 15.    0 Aigars Savickis           Zemessardz  01:20:53
 16.    0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  01:21:56
 17.    0 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    01:24:17
 18.    0 Ardis Tukišš                          01:26:16
 19.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:27:20
 20. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:27:45
 21. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:29:02
 22.    0 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    01:29:08
 23.    0 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne OK  01:29:29
 24.    0 Uldis Bertuks             OK Alūksne  01:32:17
 25.    0 Guntis Podnieks           OK Alūksne  01:33:21
 26.    0 Valdis Bormanis           Grundzāle   01:40:50
 27.    0 Modris Stūris             Granulas    02:10:28
        0 Arvis Rubenis                         DQ      
#3 Rada (M21C,M14,N21B,N40,N16,M60,M65,M55,N45): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:36:38
  2.    0 Alvis Bukšs               Valka       00:37:36
  3. 5025 Marianne Haug             Vōru        00:39:57
  4.    0 Rolands Rudītis           Rairu       00:42:20
  5.    0 Jānis Veļķeris            OK Alūksne  00:43:41
  6.    0 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     00:47:00
  7. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:47:05
  8.    0 Iveta Veļķere             OK Alūksne  00:48:07
  9.    0 Juris Rudītis             Rairu       00:48:37
 10.    0 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:49:28
 11.    0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          00:49:54
 12.    0 Roberts Šulcs             Smiltene    00:49:58
 13. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:52:15
 14.    0 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  00:52:59
 15.    0 Guntis Upacers            Seniors     00:53:04
 16.    0 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:55:18
 17.    0 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:55:28
 18.    0 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Prizma      00:55:52
 19.    0 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:56:17
 20.    0 Gunārs Auseklis           Alūksne     00:57:02
 21.    0 Juris Zaķis               Pūznis      00:57:08
 22.    0 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga  00:57:24
 23.    0 Arnolds Kučinskis                     00:57:50
 24.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           OK Alūksne  00:59:04
 25. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:01:22
 26.16421 Epp  Voitka               Võru        01:05:27
 27.    0 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:05:43
 28.    0 Santa Rullīte             Grundzāle   01:06:28
 29.    0 Amanda Spunde             Grundzāle   01:06:30
 30.    0 Evita Zeile               OK Alūksne  01:07:48
 31.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        01:09:19
 32.    0 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:10:05
 33. 2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru        01:10:30
 34.    0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        01:12:22
 35.    0 Gints Teterovskis                     01:14:07
 36.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:16:32
 37.    0 Gunārs Mašins             Grundzāle   01:20:48
 38.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        01:25:59
#4 Rada (N21C,N50,N14,N60,N12,M12,N55,N65,MH,NH): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Aldis Sebris              ind.        00:23:36
  2.    0 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    00:26:10
  3.    0 Andris Rubins             Horizonts   00:29:51
  4.    0 Reinis Rubins             Horizonts   00:30:15
  5.    0 Maija Gudēna              Kalnpierbe  00:33:29
  6. 3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape         00:35:56
  7.    0 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:36:11
  8.    0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         00:37:21
  9.    0 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle   00:38:44
 10.    0 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzāle   00:39:33
 11.    0 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:41:49
 12.    0 Ilze Zariņa               Piebalgas   00:42:02
 13.    0 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:43:11
 14.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:43:26
 15.    0 Alda Zvejniece            Grundzāle   00:51:59
 16.    0 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  00:52:31
 17.    0 Sandra Makare             Jaunpiebal  00:57:50
 18.    0 Sandra Platniece          ind.        01:02:46
 19.    0 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    01:07:39
 20.    0 Elita Šulca               Smiltene    01:11:50
 21.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         01:16:38
#5 Rada (N10,M10): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš                       00:23:46
  2.    0 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:29:35
  3.    0 Renārs Eberhads           Blome       00:35:06
  4.    0 Rūdolfs Eberhards         Blome       00:35:31
  5.    0 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle   00:49:02
  6.    0 Rolands Orniks            Grundzāle   00:49:25
  7.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:49:30
  8.    0 Karmena Augle                         01:00:27

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 8/26/2011 1:09:49 AM OK Võru