Alūksnes novada čempionāts; Horizonts 2011, 8.kārta

07.06.2011
Korraldaja : OK Alūksne
Rajameister : Vilnis Veļķeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[SA] [SB] [SH] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65]
[VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Rada (1): 19 KP 8.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Kūms                Gaujiena    00:49:18
  2.991989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle   00:51:31
  3. 4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru        00:55:57
  4.991973 Otārs Putrālis            OK Azimuts  01:00:08
  5.    0 Ilmārs Ķauķītis           DreamTeam   01:02:58
  6.991904 Edgars Spirido            Azimuts     01:07:52
  7.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK Azimuts  01:12:39
  8.    0 Jānis Matvejs             Smiltene    01:13:42
  9.993725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      01:16:07
 10.991936 Vents Lupkins             Azimuts     01:17:55
 11. 5034 Ainar Raju                Võru        01:58:02
    992507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   DQ      
V35 Rada (2): 15 KP 7.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    00:53:20
  2.993777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:56:21
  3.993689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:57:59
  4.992626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        00:58:28
  5.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK Azimuts  01:00:26
  6. 1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT      01:02:55
  7.991937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    01:04:23
  8.991968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:05:54
  9. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:18:14
 10. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:20:38
 11.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:22:57
 12. 6086 Tarmo Areda               TÜ          01:36:40
V18 Rada (2): 15 KP 7.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.993620 Jānis Bošs                Gulbenes N  00:55:49
  2.    0 Voldemārs Nulle           OK Azimuts  01:05:54
  3.    0 Emīls Galvans             OK Pūznis   01:17:50
S35 Rada (3): 12 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.992502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     00:43:52
  2.991986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     00:45:39
  3.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:48:09
  4.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:27:05
  5.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:27:19
S18 Rada (3): 12 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:50:23
  2.993636 Arta Švarce-Švampāne      Gulbenes R  01:05:05
  3.    0 Lauma Makare              Jaunpiebal  01:22:26
V55 Rada (3): 12 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.991999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:43:44
  2.    0 Māris Lapiņš              Smiltene    00:47:39
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:48:58
  4. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:50:43
  5.    0 Anatolijs Štainmillers    OK Azimuts  01:10:05
V16 Rada (4): 15 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kristaps Zāltis           OK Azimuts  00:43:02
  2.993688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     00:49:13
  3.    0 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   OK Azimuts  01:01:00
  4.    0 Kalvis Zeibots            OK Azimuts  01:04:21
  5.    0 Renārs Galvans            OK Pūznis   01:11:25
    16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        DQ      
V45 Rada (4): 15 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Guntars Puntulis          OK Azimuts  00:46:57
  2. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:50:59
  3.993653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  00:54:18
  4.    0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Smiltene    00:54:57
  5.993727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:55:54
  6.991962 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts     00:56:03
  7.993757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   00:57:49
VB Rada (4): 15 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.995017 Reinis Bukšs              Valka       00:40:08
  2.993621 Viktors Borisovskis       Gulbene     00:47:49
  3.    0 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    00:50:01
  4.993609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži  00:57:19
  5.993767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:05:34
  6.993710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     01:08:44
  7.    0 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   01:14:15
SA Rada (4): 15 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3797 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru        00:49:54
  2.993684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:53:34
  3.993717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  00:55:11
  4.993760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:56:22
  5.    0 Ieva Godiņa               Lejas Mind  00:59:40
  6.    0 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      01:07:03
SB Rada (5): 11 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:47:37
  2.    0 Linda Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  00:48:53
  3.993792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:52:14
  4.    0 Sarmīte Gobiņa            OK Pūznis   00:52:18
  5.993754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    00:55:17
  6.993605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:05:45
    993700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     DQ      
S45 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:46:50
  2. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:47:58
  3.991966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:48:29
  4.    0 Vēsma Selga               Valka       00:53:39
  5.993720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:54:33
  6.993695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        00:56:09
  7.993723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:56:11
  8.993726 Agra Zvejniece            Alūksne     01:04:56
  9.993697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:06:02
 10.    0 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal  01:14:55
V65 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.993616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:51:21
  2.993772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:54:23
V14 Rada (6): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.992514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:37:13
  2.993701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:43:48
  3.    0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       OK Azimuts  00:48:01
  4.993702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      00:57:28
  5.    0 Rinalds Dailide           OK Pūznis   01:16:30
VH Rada (6): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Alvis Bukšs               Valka       00:33:47
  2.    0 Aldis Sebris              Sinole      00:38:58
  3.    0 Jānis Vaļģis              Valka       00:39:13
  4.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      00:40:46
  5.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:46:38
  6.993739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       00:46:54
  7.993735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:48:35
  8.    0 Juris Rudītis             Smiltene    00:54:31
  9.    0 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:54:45
 10.993793 Andris Baikovs            Balvi       00:57:30
 11.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:58:19
 12.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:08:44
 13.993765 Arnolds Tukišs            Alūksne     01:51:32
    15695 Märt Perv                 Võru        DQ      
    993685 Gatis Ķevans              OVGV        DQ      
     9829 Meelis Noorsalu           Jõhvikas    DQ      
S14 Rada (7): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:32:27
  2.993630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  00:43:07
  3.    0 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpiebal  01:01:03
SH Rada (7): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Maija Gudēna              Valka       00:38:21
  2.993782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:42:10
  3.991949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    01:01:33
  4.    0 Sandra Makare             Jaunpiebal  01:21:23
  5.    0 Elita Šulca               Smiltene    01:39:10
S55 Rada (7): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
      750 Talvi Trell               Võru        DQ      
S65 Rada (7): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Mirdza Pukste             Smiltene    01:29:19
V12 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.992513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:21:39
  2.    0 Arturs Vaļģis             ZVOC        00:27:06
  3.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:29:25
  4.    0 Krists Karulis            OK Pūznis   00:30:48
  5.    0 Renārs Kokorevičs         OK Pūznis   00:32:46
  6.    0 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Grundzāle   00:39:36
  7.    0 Alens Petrovskis          OK Pūznis   00:39:51
  8.    0 Roberts Raivo Putnis      OK Pūznis   00:41:27
  9.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:43:25
 10.    0 Ernests Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:47:07
 11.    0 Kārlis Pops               Ape         01:11:42
S12 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.992501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:30:33
  2.992649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:37:24
  3.    0 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC        00:37:49
  4.993773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:45:53
  5.    0 Signe Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:53:40
V10 Rada (9): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:17:37
  2.    0 Kārlis Vaļģis             Valka       00:19:27
  3.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:21:17
  4.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:24:16
  5.    0 Raivo Dailide             OK Pūznis   00:32:20
  6.    0 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle   00:40:28
  7.    0 Krists Cirpons            OK Pūznis   00:54:21
        0 Alvis Apsītis             Lejas Rēve  DQ      
        0 Roberts Baraņņīkovs       OK Pūznis   DQ      
S10 Rada (9): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:18:53
  2.993716 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    00:21:02
  3.    0 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:24:13
  4.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Võru        00:24:16
  5.    0 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:24:37
  6.    0 Ilze Stonka               OK Pūznis   00:34:55
  7.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:41:24
        0 Aelita Traupele           Lejas Rēve  DQ      
#1 Rada (VA): 19 KP 8.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Kūms                Gaujiena    00:49:18
  2.991989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle   00:51:31
  3. 4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru        00:55:57
  4.991973 Otārs Putrālis            OK Azimuts  01:00:08
  5.    0 Ilmārs Ķauķītis           DreamTeam   01:02:58
  6.991904 Edgars Spirido            Azimuts     01:07:52
  7.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK Azimuts  01:12:39
  8.    0 Jānis Matvejs             Smiltene    01:13:42
  9.993725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      01:16:07
 10.991936 Vents Lupkins             Azimuts     01:17:55
 11. 5034 Ainar Raju                Võru        01:58:02
    992507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   DQ      
#2 Rada (V35,V18): 15 KP 7.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    00:53:20
  2.993620 Jānis Bošs                Gulbenes N  00:55:49
  3.993777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:56:21
  4.993689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:57:59
  5.992626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        00:58:28
  6.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK Azimuts  01:00:26
  7. 1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT      01:02:55
  8.991937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    01:04:23
  9.991968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:05:54
  9.    0 Voldemārs Nulle           OK Azimuts  01:05:54
 11.    0 Emīls Galvans             OK Pūznis   01:17:50
 12. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:18:14
 13. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:20:38
 14.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:22:57
 15. 6086 Tarmo Areda               TÜ          01:36:40
#3 Rada (S35,S18,V55): 12 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.991999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:43:44
  2.992502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     00:43:52
  3.991986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     00:45:39
  4.    0 Māris Lapiņš              Smiltene    00:47:39
  5.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:48:09
  6. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:48:58
  7. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:50:23
  8. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:50:43
  9.993636 Arta Švarce-Švampāne      Gulbenes R  01:05:05
 10.    0 Anatolijs Štainmillers    OK Azimuts  01:10:05
 11.    0 Lauma Makare              Jaunpiebal  01:22:26
 12.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:27:05
 13.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:27:19
#4 Rada (V16,V45,VB,SA): 15 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.995017 Reinis Bukšs              Valka       00:40:08
  2.    0 Kristaps Zāltis           OK Azimuts  00:43:02
  3.    0 Guntars Puntulis          OK Azimuts  00:46:57
  4.993621 Viktors Borisovskis       Gulbene     00:47:49
  5.993688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     00:49:13
  6. 3797 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru        00:49:54
  7.    0 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    00:50:01
  8. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:50:59
  9.993684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:53:34
 10.993653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  00:54:18
 11.    0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Smiltene    00:54:57
 12.993717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  00:55:11
 13.993727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:55:54
 14.991962 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts     00:56:03
 15.993760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:56:22
 16.993609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži  00:57:19
 17.993757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   00:57:49
 18.    0 Ieva Godiņa               Lejas Mind  00:59:40
 19.    0 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   OK Azimuts  01:01:00
 20.    0 Kalvis Zeibots            OK Azimuts  01:04:21
 21.993767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:05:34
 22.    0 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      01:07:03
 23.993710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     01:08:44
 24.    0 Renārs Galvans            OK Pūznis   01:11:25
 25.    0 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   01:14:15
    16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        DQ      
#5 Rada (S16,SB,S45,V65): 11 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:46:50
  2.    0 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:47:37
  3. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:47:58
  4.991966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:48:29
  5.    0 Linda Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  00:48:53
  6.993616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:51:21
  7.993792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:52:14
  8.    0 Sarmīte Gobiņa            OK Pūznis   00:52:18
  9.    0 Vēsma Selga               Valka       00:53:39
 10.993772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:54:23
 11.993720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:54:33
 12.993754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    00:55:17
 13.993695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        00:56:09
 14.993723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:56:11
 15.993726 Agra Zvejniece            Alūksne     01:04:56
 16.993605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:05:45
 17.993697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:06:02
 18.    0 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal  01:14:55
    993700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     DQ      
#6 Rada (V14,VH): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Alvis Bukšs               Valka       00:33:47
  2.992514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:37:13
  3.    0 Aldis Sebris              Sinole      00:38:58
  4.    0 Jānis Vaļģis              Valka       00:39:13
  5.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      00:40:46
  6.993701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:43:48
  7.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:46:38
  8.993739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       00:46:54
  9.    0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       OK Azimuts  00:48:01
 10.993735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:48:35
 11.    0 Juris Rudītis             Smiltene    00:54:31
 12.    0 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:54:45
 13.993702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      00:57:28
 14.993793 Andris Baikovs            Balvi       00:57:30
 15.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:58:19
 16.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:08:44
 17.    0 Rinalds Dailide           OK Pūznis   01:16:30
 18.993765 Arnolds Tukišs            Alūksne     01:51:32
     9829 Meelis Noorsalu           Jõhvikas    DQ      
    993685 Gatis Ķevans              OVGV        DQ      
    15695 Märt Perv                 Võru        DQ      
#7 Rada (S14,SH,S55,S65): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:32:27
  2.    0 Maija Gudēna              Valka       00:38:21
  3.993782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:42:10
  4.993630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  00:43:07
  5.    0 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpiebal  01:01:03
  6.991949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    01:01:33
  7.    0 Sandra Makare             Jaunpiebal  01:21:23
  8.    0 Mirdza Pukste             Smiltene    01:29:19
  9.    0 Elita Šulca               Smiltene    01:39:10
      750 Talvi Trell               Võru        DQ      
#8 Rada (V12,S12): 7 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.992513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:21:39
  2.    0 Arturs Vaļģis             ZVOC        00:27:06
  3.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:29:25
  4.992501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:30:33
  5.    0 Krists Karulis            OK Pūznis   00:30:48
  6.    0 Renārs Kokorevičs         OK Pūznis   00:32:46
  7.992649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:37:24
  8.    0 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC        00:37:49
  9.    0 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Grundzāle   00:39:36
 10.    0 Alens Petrovskis          OK Pūznis   00:39:51
 11.    0 Roberts Raivo Putnis      OK Pūznis   00:41:27
 12.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:43:25
 13.993773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:45:53
 14.    0 Ernests Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:47:07
 15.    0 Signe Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:53:40
 16.    0 Kārlis Pops               Ape         01:11:42
#9 Rada (V10,S10): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:17:37
  2.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:18:53
  3.    0 Kārlis Vaļģis             Valka       00:19:27
  4.993716 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    00:21:02
  5.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:21:17
  6.    0 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:24:13
  7.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Võru        00:24:16
  7.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:24:16
  9.    0 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:24:37
 10.    0 Raivo Dailide             OK Pūznis   00:32:20
 11.    0 Ilze Stonka               OK Pūznis   00:34:55
 12.    0 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle   00:40:28
 13.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:41:24
 14.    0 Krists Cirpons            OK Pūznis   00:54:21
        0 Alvis Apsītis             Lejas Rēve  DQ      
        0 Roberts Baraņņīkovs       OK Pūznis   DQ      
        0 Aelita Traupele           Lejas Rēve  DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 8.06.2011 0:25:00 OK Võru