Vastseliina klmapäevak 25.05.2011

25.05.2011
Korraldaja : OK Võru
Rajameister : Timo Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Anti Sõukand               00:41:41 17:17:16   02:08  1  02:47  1  03:47  1  05:22  1  11:01  1  13:22  1  16:28  1  17:01  1  25:50  1  27:24  1  29:35  1  31:55  1  33:56  1  37:03  1  41:13  1  41:41  1 00:41:41
     5030 Võru                                      02:08  1  00:39  1  01:00  2  01:35  2  05:39  1  02:21  1  03:06  1  00:33  2  08:49  1  01:34  1  02:11  1  02:20  2  02:01  2  03:07  1  04:10  1  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Koskinen             00:46:42 17:16:11   02:37  2  04:38  3  05:35  3  07:07  3  13:49  2  16:50  2  19:59  2  20:28  2  30:21  2  31:57  2  34:11  2  36:12  2  38:31  2  42:02  2  46:23  2  46:42  2 00:46:42
     5038 Võru                                      02:37  2  02:01  3  00:57  1  01:32  1  06:42  2  03:01  3  03:09  2  00:29  1  09:53  3  01:36  2  02:14  2  02:01  1  02:19  3  03:31  3  04:21  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:29     01:22    -00:03    -00:03     01:03     00:40     00:03    -00:04     01:04     00:02     00:03    -00:19     00:18     00:24     00:11    -00:09   
  3. Janek Piirisild            00:49:57 17:59:26   02:53  3  03:34  2  04:35  2  06:16  2  15:05  3  18:04  3  21:36  3  22:09  3  31:41  3  33:26  3  35:48  3  39:13  3  41:08  3  44:36  3  49:29  3  49:57  3 00:49:57
     5037 Võru                                      02:53  3  00:41  2  01:01  3  01:41  3  08:49  3  02:59  2  03:32  3  00:33  2  09:32  2  01:45  3  02:22  3  03:25  3  01:55  1  03:28  2  04:53  3  00:28  2
                                                    00:45     00:02     00:01     00:06     03:10     00:38     00:26     00:00     00:43     00:11     00:11     01:05    -00:06     00:21     00:43     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     00:39     00:57     01:32     05:39     02:21     03:06     00:29     08:49     01:34     02:11     02:01     01:55     03:07     04:10     00:19   00:40:57

M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Jüri Joonas                00:37:21 18:43:15   01:41  1  02:54  3  03:48  2  05:20  2  11:00  2  14:05  3  16:58  3  17:29  2  24:51  2  26:14  2  27:47  1  29:29  1  31:13  1  33:47  1  36:53  1  37:21  1 00:37:21
     3718 Võru                                      01:41  1  01:13  4  00:54  2  01:32  2  05:40  2  03:05  3  02:53  1  00:31  1  07:22  1  01:23  2  01:33  2  01:42  2  01:44  1  02:34  1  03:06  1  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:39:48 18:55:06   01:50  2  02:37  2  03:54  3  05:27  3  11:33  3  13:52  2  16:45  2  17:38  3  25:32  3  26:58  3  28:18  2  30:04  2  31:55  2  35:01  2  39:20  2  39:48  2 00:39:48
    10214 Võru                                      01:50  2  00:47  2  01:17  5  01:33  3  06:06  3  02:19  2  02:53  1  00:53  5  07:54  2  01:26  3  01:20  1  01:46  4  01:51  2  03:06  2  04:19  4  00:28  2
                                                    00:09    -00:26     00:23     00:01     00:26    -00:46     00:00     00:22     00:32     00:03    -00:13     00:04     00:07     00:32     01:13     00:00   
  3. Tanel Mõttus               00:39:58 17:57:40   01:59  3  02:32  1  03:27  1  04:41  1  09:59  1  12:14  1  15:08  1  15:58  1  23:54  1  25:15  1  29:35  3  31:10  3  33:05  3  36:19  3  39:33  3  39:58  3 00:39:58
     3446 Võru                                      01:59  3  00:33  1  00:55  3  01:14  1  05:18  1  02:15  1  02:54  3  00:50  4  07:56  3  01:21  1  04:20  5  01:35  1  01:55  3  03:14  3  03:14  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:18    -00:40     00:01    -00:18    -00:22    -00:50     00:01     00:19     00:34    -00:02     02:47    -00:07     00:11     00:40     00:08    -00:03   
  4. Priit Narusk               00:45:48 18:31:32   03:55  5  04:59  4  06:02  4  07:35  4  13:59  4  17:25  4  20:23  4  21:07  4  29:37  4  31:25  4  34:03  4  36:21  4  38:16  4  41:41  4  45:18  4  45:48  4 00:45:48
    13616 EKJ SK                                    03:55  5  01:04  3  01:03  4  01:33  3  06:24  4  03:26  4  02:58  4  00:44  2  08:30  4  01:48  4  02:38  4  02:18  5  01:55  3  03:25  4  03:37  3  00:30  4
                                                    02:14    -00:09     00:09     00:01     00:44     00:21     00:05     00:13     01:08     00:25     01:05     00:36     00:11     00:51     00:31     00:02   
  5. Ainar Raju                 01:03:54 16:50:44   02:39  4  17:53  5  18:45  5  20:25  5  28:15  5  31:51  5  35:28  5  36:14  5  45:53  5  48:15  5  50:46  5  52:31  5  55:20  5  58:58  5  63:20  5  63:54  5 01:03:54
     5034 Võru                                      02:39  4  15:14  5  00:52  1  01:40  5  07:50  5  03:36  5  03:37  5  00:46  3  09:39  5  02:22  5  02:31  3  01:45  3  02:49  5  03:38  5  04:22  5  00:34  5
                                                    00:58     14:01    -00:02     00:08     02:10     00:31     00:44     00:15     02:17     00:59     00:58     00:03     01:05     01:04     01:16     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     00:33     00:52     01:14     05:18     02:15     02:53     00:31     07:22     01:21     01:20     01:35     01:44     02:34     03:06     00:25   00:34:44

M35 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:49:56 17:15:46   03:08  4  05:10  4  06:39  4  08:23  3  17:43  3  20:47  3  23:58  3  25:03  3  34:16  2  35:58  2  38:05  2  40:26  2  42:48  2  46:07  2  49:30  1  49:56  1 00:49:56
     9382 Võru                                      03:08  4  02:02  4  01:29  3  01:44  2  09:20  4  03:04  2  03:11  2  01:05  3  09:13  1  01:42  1  02:07  1  02:21  2  02:22  2  03:19  1  03:23  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  00:51:02 16:47:50   02:08  1  03:48  2  04:55  2  06:38  2  13:55  2  16:38  1  20:11  1  20:46  1  30:48  1  33:23  1  35:39  1  39:39  1  42:04  1  45:58  1  50:22  2  51:02  2 00:51:02
      483 Võru                                      02:08  1  01:40  2  01:07  1  01:43  1  07:17  2  02:43  1  03:33  3  00:35  1  10:02  2  02:35  4  02:16  2  04:00  3  02:25  3  03:54  4  04:24  4  00:40  4
                                                   -01:00    -00:22    -00:22    -00:01    -02:03    -00:21     00:22    -00:30     00:49     00:53     00:09     01:39     00:03     00:35     01:01     00:14   
  3. Eero Joonas                00:51:54 18:13:50   02:22  2  03:21  1  04:35  1  06:25  1  13:30  1  19:12  2  22:19  2  23:07  2  34:17  3  36:31  3  39:21  3  41:31  3  43:47  3  47:14  3  51:19  3  51:54  3 00:51:54
     3449 Võru                                      02:22  2  00:59  1  01:14  2  01:50  3  07:05  1  05:42  4  03:07  1  00:48  2  11:10  4  02:14  2  02:50  4  02:10  1  02:16  1  03:27  2  04:05  3  00:35  3
                                                   -00:46    -01:03    -00:15     00:06    -02:15     02:38    -00:04    -00:17     01:57     00:32     00:43    -00:11    -00:06     00:08     00:42     00:09   
  4. Henn Antson                00:59:27 17:03:37   03:05  3  04:58  3  06:33  3  08:49  4  17:58  4  21:51  4  26:09  4  27:36  4  38:27  4  40:59  4  43:30  4  48:28  4  51:13  4  54:50  4  58:54  4  59:27  4 00:59:27
     5042 Võru                                      03:05  3  01:53  3  01:35  4  02:16  4  09:09  3  03:53  3  04:18  4  01:27  4  10:51  3  02:32  3  02:31  3  04:58  4  02:45  4  03:37  3  04:04  2  00:33  2
                                                   -00:03    -00:09     00:06     00:32    -00:11     00:49     01:07     00:22     01:38     00:50     00:24     02:37     00:23     00:18     00:41     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     00:59     01:07     01:43     07:05     02:43     03:07     00:35     09:13     01:42     02:07     02:10     02:16     03:19     03:23     00:26   00:44:03

RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 35)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 36)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Marko Eiche                00:49:13 18:46:54   01:59  1  05:01  1  06:25  1  10:00  1  11:51  1  13:34  1  22:20  1  24:46  1  28:08  1  34:28  1  35:27  1  38:39  1  44:37  1  48:42  1  49:13  1 00:49:13
     2218 Võru                                      01:59  1  03:02  1  01:24  1  03:35  1  01:51  1  01:43  1  08:46  1  02:26  1  03:22  1  06:20  1  00:59  1  03:12  1  05:58  1  04:05  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     03:02     01:24     03:35     01:51     01:43     08:46     02:26     03:22     06:20     00:59     03:12     05:58     04:05     00:31   00:49:13

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 35)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 36)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:42:52 17:22:56   04:36  2  05:35  2  06:40  2  09:44  2  11:54  2  14:03  1  15:41  1  18:15  1  21:45  1  27:39  1  28:13  1  31:33  1  38:06  1  42:16  1  42:52  1 00:42:52
     2599 Võru                                      04:36  2  00:59  1  01:05  2  03:04  2  02:10  1  02:09  1  01:38  1  02:34  2  03:30  2  05:54  2  00:34  1  03:20  1  06:33  2  04:10  1  00:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                00:44:11 17:48:56   02:49  1  03:49  1  04:47  1  07:28  1  10:30  1  14:28  2  17:10  2  19:22  2  22:28  2  28:13  2  28:54  2  32:27  2  38:07  2  43:43  2  44:11  2 00:44:11
     6043 Võru                                      02:49  1  01:00  2  00:58  1  02:41  1  03:02  2  03:58  2  02:42  2  02:12  1  03:06  1  05:45  1  00:41  2  03:33  2  05:40  1  05:36  2  00:28  1
                                                   -01:47     00:01    -00:07    -00:23     00:52     01:49     01:04    -00:22    -00:24    -00:09     00:07     00:13    -00:53     01:26    -00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     00:59     00:58     02:41     02:10     02:09     01:38     02:12     03:06     05:45     00:34     03:20     05:40     04:10     00:28   00:38:39

M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 35)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 36)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:49:51 17:22:43   04:59  5  05:53  3  06:54  3  10:05  3  11:59  2  14:12  2  15:57  1  18:30  1  22:03  1  28:20  1  29:20  1  35:01  1  42:52  1  49:14  1  49:51  1 00:49:51
    16670 Võru                                      04:59  5  00:54  1  01:01  4  03:11  1  01:54  1  02:13  3  01:45  2  02:33  1  03:33  2  06:17  2  01:00  4  05:41  5  07:51  5  06:22  5  00:37  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markus Konsap              00:51:20 17:16:16   04:37  4  07:49  5  08:54  5  12:13  4  14:48  4  16:46  4  18:41  4  22:28  4  28:03  4  34:03  3  34:42  2  38:24  2  45:03  2  50:44  2  51:20  2 00:51:20
     5041 Võru                                      04:37  4  03:12  5  01:05  5  03:19  3  02:35  2  01:58  2  01:55  3  03:47  5  05:35  5  06:00  1  00:39  1  03:42  2  06:39  1  05:41  4  00:36  5
                                                   -00:22     02:18     00:04     00:08     00:41    -00:15     00:10     01:14     02:02    -00:17    -00:21    -01:59    -01:12    -00:41    -00:01   
  3. Margus Isaak               00:53:42 17:24:28   02:53  2  04:01  1  04:59  1  08:13  1  10:50  1  13:14  1  16:11  2  19:17  2  23:44  2  32:53  2  35:24  4  41:01  4  48:51  3  53:10  3  53:42  3 00:53:42
    13515 Võru                                      02:53  2  01:08  4  00:58  2  03:14  2  02:37  3  02:24  4  02:57  6  03:06  4  04:27  3  09:09  5  02:31  6  05:37  4  07:50  4  04:19  2  00:32  2
                                                   -02:06     00:14    -00:03     00:03     00:43     00:11     01:12     00:33     00:54     02:52     01:31    -00:04    -00:01    -02:03    -00:05   
  4. Gert Talo                  00:56:16 17:21:36   06:04  6  06:59  4  07:54  4  15:13  6  21:06  6  22:57  6  24:59  6  27:43  6  30:50  5  39:38  5  40:32  5  43:59  5  51:27  5  55:41  4  56:16  4 00:56:16
    16396 Kreutzwaldi Gümn.                         06:04  6  00:55  2  00:55  1  07:19  6  05:53  6  01:51  1  02:02  4  02:44  2  03:07  1  08:48  4  00:54  3  03:27  1  07:28  2  04:14  1  00:35  4
                                                    01:05     00:01    -00:06     04:08     03:59    -00:22     00:17     00:11    -00:26     02:31    -00:06    -02:14    -00:23    -02:08    -00:02   
  5. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         00:57:15 15:53:18   03:38  3  04:44  2  06:07  2  09:57  2  13:03  3  15:33  3  18:07  3  20:58  3  25:33  3  34:13  4  35:02  3  39:51  3  49:34  4  56:42  5  57:15  5 00:57:15
    10189 Võru                                      03:38  3  01:06  3  01:23  6  03:50  5  03:06  4  02:30  5  02:34  5  02:51  3  04:35  4  08:40  3  00:49  2  04:49  3  09:43  6  07:08  6  00:33  3
                                                   -01:21     00:12     00:22     00:39     01:12     00:17     00:49     00:18     01:02     02:23    -00:11    -00:52     01:52     00:46    -00:04   
  6. Ralf Sannikov              01:05:10 17:25:43   02:33  1  09:22  6  10:20  6  13:43  5  17:24  5  20:26  5  21:52  5  26:31  5  32:59  6  42:46  6  43:51  6  51:44  6  59:15  6  64:39  6  65:10  6 01:05:10
     4519 Võru                                      02:33  1  06:49  6  00:58  2  03:23  4  03:41  5  03:02  6  01:26  1  04:39  6  06:28  6  09:47  6  01:05  5  07:53  6  07:31  3  05:24  3  00:31  1
                                                   -02:26     05:55    -00:03     00:12     01:47     00:49    -00:19     02:06     02:55     03:30     00:05     02:12    -00:20    -00:58    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     00:54     00:55     03:11     01:54     01:51     01:26     02:33     03:07     06:00     00:39     03:27     06:39     04:14     00:31   00:39:54

N18 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 35)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 36)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Haug              00:43:10 15:56:33   04:45  1  05:28  1  06:32  1  09:11  1  11:17  1  12:52  1  15:07  1  17:22  1  21:00  1  26:27  1  27:03  1  30:29  1  37:12  1  42:41  1  43:10  1 00:43:10
     5025 Võru                                      04:45  1  00:43  1  01:04  1  02:39  1  02:06  1  01:35  1  02:15  1  02:15  1  03:38  1  05:27  1  00:36  1  03:26  1  06:43  1  05:29  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:45     00:43     01:04     02:39     02:06     01:35     02:15     02:15     03:38     05:27     00:36     03:26     06:43     05:29     00:29   00:43:10

N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 35)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 36)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:39:37 18:14:46   02:59  1  04:13  1  05:08  1  07:55  1  10:03  1  11:50  1  13:39  1  16:02  1  19:30  1  25:19  1  25:50  1  29:12  1  35:03  1  39:04  1  39:37  1 00:39:37
     3717 Võru                                      02:59  1  01:14  1  00:55  1  02:47  1  02:08  1  01:47  1  01:49  1  02:23  1  03:28  1  05:49  1  00:31  1  03:22  1  05:51  1  04:01  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     01:14     00:55     02:47     02:08     01:47     01:49     02:23     03:28     05:49     00:31     03:22     05:51     04:01     00:33   00:39:37

N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 35)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 36)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               00:44:14 18:14:54   02:46  1  03:52  1  05:07  1  08:18  1  10:42  1  12:32  1  14:38  1  17:26  1  21:26  1  28:08  1  29:00  1  32:47  1  39:12  1  43:33  1  44:14  1 00:44:14
      359 Võru                                      02:46  1  01:06  1  01:15  1  03:11  1  02:24  1  01:50  1  02:06  2  02:48  1  04:00  2  06:42  1  00:52  3  03:47  1  06:25  1  04:21  1  00:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ellen Lembra               00:52:59 18:05:29   03:03  2  04:24  2  05:50  2  09:29  2  12:03  2  16:00  2  18:04  2  21:32  2  26:03  2  33:41  2  34:29  2  38:50  2  46:28  2  52:15  2  52:59  2 00:52:59
     2008 Kape                                      03:03  2  01:21  2  01:26  3  03:39  3  02:34  2  03:57  3  02:04  1  03:28  3  04:31  3  07:38  3  00:48  2  04:21  3  07:38  2  05:47  2  00:44  3
                                                    00:17     00:15     00:11     00:28     00:10     02:07    -00:02     00:40     00:31     00:56    -00:04     00:34     01:13     01:26     00:03   
  3. Heli Haug                  00:53:14 16:02:23   03:14  3  06:28  3  07:49  3  11:26  3  15:11  3  17:40  3  19:55  3  22:57  3  26:54  3  34:30  3  35:09  3  39:07  3  46:50  3  52:44  3  53:14  3 00:53:14
     3714 Võru                                      03:14  3  03:14  3  01:21  2  03:37  2  03:45  3  02:29  2  02:15  3  03:02  2  03:57  1  07:36  2  00:39  1  03:58  2  07:43  3  05:54  3  00:30  1
                                                    00:28     02:08     00:06     00:26     01:21     00:39     00:09     00:14    -00:03     00:54    -00:13     00:11     01:18     01:33    -00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     01:06     01:15     03:11     02:24     01:50     02:04     02:48     03:57     06:42     00:39     03:47     06:25     04:21     00:30   00:43:45

RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 4,50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Hannes Moor                00:41:59 14:09:55   02:53  2  04:34  2  05:57  2  08:43  2  15:28  1  19:44  1  30:57  1  35:33  2  36:31  2  38:39  1  41:26  1  41:59  1 00:41:59
    17213 Vastseliina                               02:53  2  01:41  5  01:23  2  02:46  6  06:45  1  04:16  4  11:13  4  04:36  8  00:58  2  02:08  1  02:47  3  00:33  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Teet Kuivkaev              00:42:08 17:31:35   03:26  3  05:41  3  07:21  3  09:55  3  18:09  2  21:37  2  32:07  2  34:55  1  36:19  1  38:42  2  41:26  1  42:08  2 00:42:08
     8795 Elioni SK                                 03:26  3  02:15  7  01:40  5  02:34  3  08:14  3  03:28  2  10:30  3  02:48  3  01:24  7  02:23  2  02:44  2  00:42  5
                                                    00:33     00:34     00:17    -00:12     01:29    -00:48    -00:43    -01:48     00:26     00:15    -00:03     00:09   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:48:13 17:42:06   09:47  9  11:16  9  13:29 10  15:42  6  24:10  5  27:11  4  36:51  4  41:18  3  42:31  3  44:58  3  47:38  3  48:13  3 00:48:13
     1064 Võru                                      09:47  9  01:29  3  02:13  6  02:13  1  08:28  4  03:01  1  09:40  2  04:27  7  01:13  4  02:27  3  02:40  1  00:35  3
                                                    06:54    -00:12     00:50    -00:33     01:43    -01:15    -01:33    -00:09     00:15     00:19    -00:07     00:02   
  4. Valeri Kuragin             00:55:59 18:20:01   09:07  8  10:18  8  11:18  5  13:39  4  21:02  4  24:52  3  33:23  3  49:11  5  49:52  5  52:21  4  55:33  4  55:59  4 00:55:59
    16456 Võru                                      09:07  8  01:11  2  01:00  1  02:21  2  07:23  2  03:50  3  08:31  1  15:48 10  00:41  1  02:29  4  03:12  4  00:26  1
                                                    06:14    -00:30    -00:23    -00:25     00:38    -00:26    -02:42     11:12    -00:17     00:21     00:25    -00:07   
  5. Johan Kuldmäe              00:56:56 14:15:02   05:35  7  07:41  4  11:15  4  16:38  7  26:39  6  32:00  5  45:20  5  47:37  4  48:48  4  53:05  5  56:19  5  56:56  5 00:56:56
    15717 Vastseliina                               05:35  7  02:06  6  03:34  7  05:23 10  10:01  5  05:21  5  13:20  6  02:17  1  01:11  3  04:17  9  03:14  5  00:37  4
                                                    02:42     00:25     02:11     02:37     03:16     01:05     02:07    -02:19     00:13     02:09     00:27     00:04   
  6. Egert Kanep                01:02:01 14:10:11   02:41  1  04:21  1  05:44  1  08:24  1  21:01  3  33:07  6  50:03  6  52:25  6  53:40  6  57:57  6  61:18  6  62:01  6 01:02:01
    15718 Vastseliina                               02:41  1  01:40  4  01:23  2  02:40  5  12:37  6  12:06 10  16:56 10  02:22  2  01:15  6  04:17  9  03:21  6  00:43  6
                                                   -00:12    -00:01     00:00    -00:06     05:52     07:50     05:43    -02:14     00:17     02:09     00:34     00:10   
  7. Liina Palu                 01:07:29 18:44:38   04:33  6  08:21  7  12:22  6  16:57  8  31:35 10  37:34  7  52:14 10  55:35  7  58:09  7  61:54  7  66:18  7  67:29  7 01:07:29
     5009 Koop                                      04:33  6  03:48  8  04:01  8  04:35  9  14:38 10  05:59  6  14:40  9  03:21  4  02:34  8  03:45  8  04:24  8  01:11  8
                                                    01:40     02:07     02:38     01:49     07:53     01:43     03:27    -01:15     01:36     01:37     01:37     00:38   
  8. Kadri  Lepasson            01:07:34 18:44:35   04:31  4  08:20  5  12:26  7  16:59  9  31:32  8  37:42  8  52:13  8  55:36  8  58:11  8  61:55  8  66:20  8  67:34  8 01:07:34
    16963 Võru                                      04:31  4  03:49  9  04:06  9  04:33  7  14:33  8  06:10  7  14:31  7  03:23  5  02:35  9  03:44  6  04:25  9  01:14  9
                                                    01:38     02:08     02:43     01:47     07:48     01:54     03:18    -01:13     01:37     01:36     01:38     00:41   
  8. Tom Martens                01:07:34 18:44:35   04:31  4  08:20  5  12:26  7  16:59  9  31:32  8  37:42  8  52:13  8  55:36  8  58:11  8  61:55  8  66:20  8  67:34  8 01:07:34
    16962 Võru                                      04:31  4  03:49  9  04:06  9  04:33  7  14:33  8  06:10  7  14:31  7  03:23  5  02:35  9  03:44  6  04:25  9  01:14  9
                                                    01:38     02:08     02:43     01:47     07:48     01:54     03:18    -01:13     01:37     01:36     01:38     00:41   
 10. Heli Viks                  01:08:24 17:17:35   10:23 10  11:27 10  12:55  9  15:33  5  30:02  7  39:01 10  50:51  7  59:03 10  60:17 10  63:29 10  67:24 10  68:24 10 01:08:24
     5017 Võru                                      10:23 10  01:04  1  01:28  4  02:38  4  14:29  7  08:59  9  11:50  5  08:12  9  01:14  5  03:12  5  03:55  7  01:00  7
                                                    07:30    -00:37     00:05    -00:08     07:44     04:43     00:37     03:36     00:16     01:04     01:08     00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     01:04     01:00     02:13     06:45     03:01     08:31     02:17     00:41     02:08     02:40     00:26   00:33:27

M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4,50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:36:36 17:16:02   03:57  1  05:07  1  06:40  1  08:50  1  16:14  1  19:44  1  27:59  1  30:15  1  31:21  1  33:33  1  36:00  1  36:36  1 00:36:36
     3685 Võru                                      03:57  1  01:10  2  01:33  2  02:10  1  07:24  1  03:30  1  08:15  1  02:16  1  01:06  1  02:12  1  02:27  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                00:47:28 17:22:10   05:25  2  06:23  2  07:36  2  10:22  2  19:18  2  23:44  2  36:16  2  39:42  2  40:51  2  43:42  2  46:50  2  47:28  2 00:47:28
     3803 Võru                                      05:25  2  00:58  1  01:13  1  02:46  2  08:56  2  04:26  2  12:32  2  03:26  2  01:09  2  02:51  2  03:08  2  00:38  2
                                                    01:28    -00:12    -00:20     00:36     01:32     00:56     04:17     01:10     00:03     00:39     00:41     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     00:58     01:13     02:10     07:24     03:30     08:15     02:16     01:06     02:12     02:27     00:36   00:36:04

M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 4,50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:34:29 17:23:47   03:26  1  04:45  1  05:57  1  07:51  1  14:56  1  18:25  1  26:30  1  28:12  1  29:07  1  31:14  1  33:54  1  34:29  1 00:34:29
    16666 Võru                                      03:26  1  01:19  1  01:12  1  01:54  1  07:05  1  03:29  1  08:05  1  01:42  1  00:55  1  02:07  1  02:40  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     01:19     01:12     01:54     07:05     03:29     08:05     01:42     00:55     02:07     02:40     00:35   00:34:29

RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Vampula Oper               00:34:40 16:34:20   05:46  1  08:01  1  11:55  1  16:29  1  20:28  1  23:06  1  26:43  1  30:04  1  33:53  1  34:40  1 00:34:40
    10195 Võru                                      05:46  1  02:15  4  03:54  7  04:34  1  03:59  1  02:38  1  03:37  3  03:21  1  03:49  6  00:47  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Kõlli               00:49:11 17:08:03   12:28  4  14:49  4  22:25  5  28:59  4  34:58  4  38:20  4  40:53  3  44:27  2  48:19  2  49:11  2 00:49:11
    15393 Võru                                      12:28  4  02:21  5  07:36 12  06:34  2  05:59  6  03:22  2  02:33  1  03:34  2  03:52  7  00:52  7
                                                    06:42     00:06     03:42     02:00     02:00     00:44    -01:04     00:13     00:03     00:05   
  3. Jane Soesoo                00:56:08 14:09:52   13:58  5  15:29  5  17:18  4  35:42  8  39:43  8  43:53  8  46:47  8  51:46  8  55:30  3  56:08  3 00:56:08
    17214 Vastseliina                               13:58  5  01:31  1  01:49  5  18:24 12  04:01  2  04:10  5  02:54  2  04:59  3  03:44  5  00:38  2
                                                    08:12    -00:44    -02:05     13:50     00:02     01:32    -00:43     01:38    -00:05    -00:09   
  4. Maie Kuklane               00:57:01 14:22:59   07:52  3  10:03  2  13:30  2  23:04  2  30:57  2  36:07  2  40:01  2  49:25  3  55:53  4  57:01  4 00:57:01
    16494 Võru                                      07:52  3  02:11  3  03:27  6  09:34 10  07:53  8  05:10  7  03:54  4  09:24 12  06:28 11  01:08  8
                                                    02:06    -00:04    -00:27     05:00     03:54     02:32     00:17     06:03     02:39     00:21   
  5. Ester Seim                 00:58:09 19:05:41   18:08  8  19:52  8  24:17  6  31:25  5  36:40  7  40:36  5  45:26  5  51:21  6  56:41  5  58:09  5 00:58:09
    15292 Võru                                      18:08  8  01:44  2  04:25  9  07:08  3  05:15  5  03:56  3  04:50  5  05:55 10  05:20  8  01:28 10
                                                    12:22    -00:31     00:31     02:34     01:16     01:18     01:13     02:34     01:31     00:41   
  5. Pille Ivask                00:58:09 19:05:40   17:12  7  19:40  6  24:24  8  31:48  6  36:31  5  40:41  6  45:34  6  51:21  6  56:41  5  58:09  5 00:58:09
    16961 Võrumaa Mängud                            17:12  7  02:28  6  04:44 11  07:24  4  04:43  3  04:10  5  04:53  6  05:47  9  05:20  8  01:28 10
                                                    11:26     00:13     00:50     02:50     00:44     01:32     01:16     02:26     01:31     00:41   
  7. Merike Õun                 00:58:12 19:05:38   17:10  6  19:44  7  24:22  7  31:48  6  36:32  6  40:41  6  45:38  7  51:11  5  56:47  7  58:12  7 00:58:12
    15294 Võru                                      17:10  6  02:34  7  04:38 10  07:26  5  04:44  4  04:09  4  04:57  7  05:33  8  05:36 10  01:25  9
                                                    11:24     00:19     00:44     02:52     00:45     01:31     01:20     02:12     01:47     00:38   
  8. Jaan Pitsi                 00:59:03 14:22:51   07:24  2  10:42  3  14:39  3  24:20  3  31:11  3  36:47  3  42:08  4  50:25  4  57:21  8  59:03  8 00:59:03
    16493 Võru                                      07:24  2  03:18  8  03:57  8  09:41 11  06:51  7  05:36  8  05:21  8  08:17 11  06:56 12  01:42 12
                                                    01:38     01:03     00:03     05:07     02:52     02:58     01:44     04:56     03:07     00:55   
  9. Johanna Järg               01:27:05 14:19:47   23:23  9  27:47  9  29:13  9  37:35  9  46:59  9  54:10  9  77:52  9  83:12  9  86:30  9  87:05  9 01:27:05
    17219 Vastseliina                               23:23  9  04:24 10  01:26  2  08:22  9  09:24  9  07:11 11  23:42  9  05:20  6  03:18  3  00:35  1
                                                    17:37     02:09    -02:28     03:48     05:25     04:33     20:05     01:59    -00:31    -00:12   
 10. Kati Karu                  01:27:51 14:19:07   23:57 10  28:21 10  29:55 10  38:11 10  47:53 10  54:39 10  78:37 10  83:54 10  87:01 10  87:51 10 01:27:51
    17218 Vastseliina                               23:57 10  04:24 10  01:34  3  08:16  7  09:42 11  06:46 10  23:58 12  05:17  5  03:07  1  00:50  6
                                                    18:11     02:09    -02:20     03:42     05:43     04:08     20:21     01:56    -00:42     00:03   
 11. Anette Aim                 01:28:36 14:18:21   24:56 11  29:11 11  30:47 11  38:55 11  48:24 11  55:37 11  79:26 11  84:37 11  87:50 11  88:36 11 01:28:36
    17217 Vastseliina                               24:56 11  04:15  9  01:36  4  08:08  6  09:29 10  07:13 12  23:49 10  05:11  4  03:13  2  00:46  4
                                                    19:10     02:00    -02:18     03:34     05:30     04:35     20:12     01:50    -00:36    -00:01   
 12. Anette Pilt                01:29:30 14:17:31   25:36 12  30:08 12  31:32 12  39:48 12  49:42 12  56:20 12  80:09 12  85:31 12  88:50 12  89:30 12 01:29:30
    17216 Vastseliin                                25:36 12  04:32 12  01:24  1  08:16  7  09:54 12  06:38  9  23:49 10  05:22  7  03:19  4  00:40  3
                                                    19:50     02:17    -02:30     03:42     05:55     04:00     20:12     02:01    -00:30    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:46     01:31     01:24     04:34     03:59     02:38     02:33     03:21     03:07     00:35   00:29:28

M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Taavi Perv                 00:31:18 18:03:28   04:57  3  07:38  3  08:57  2  17:33  3  19:52  2  22:34  1  24:07  1  28:08  1  30:47  1  31:18  1 00:31:18
    15698 Osula PK                                  04:57  3  02:41  4  01:19  1  08:36  4  02:19  1  02:42  1  01:33  1  04:01  2  02:39  1  00:31  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Antti Sikk                 00:33:22 17:04:38   03:54  1  05:42  1  08:18  1  15:15  1  19:33  1  23:24  2  25:21  2  28:56  2  32:27  2  33:22  2 00:33:22
    15272 Võru                                      03:54  1  01:48  1  02:36  2  06:57  1  04:18  2  03:51  2  01:57  2  03:35  1  03:31  2  00:55  4
                                                   -01:03    -00:53     01:17    -01:39     01:59     01:09     00:24    -00:26     00:52     00:24   
  3. Olev Piirisild             00:44:24 17:55:42   04:40  2  06:35  2  09:12  3  16:21  2  22:50  3  28:02  3  33:20  3  38:17  3  43:32  3  44:24  3 00:44:24
    15278 Võru                                      04:40  2  01:55  2  02:37  3  07:09  2  06:29  4  05:12  4  05:18  3  04:57  3  05:15  4  00:52  3
                                                   -00:17    -00:46     01:18    -01:27     04:10     02:30     03:45     00:56     02:36     00:21   
  4. Hando Allmann              00:48:45 18:30:01   07:12  4  09:16  4  13:39  4  21:27  4  27:36  4  31:54  4  38:17  4  44:39  4  48:16  4  48:45  4 00:48:45
    16234 Võru                                      07:12  4  02:04  3  04:23  4  07:48  3  06:09  3  04:18  3  06:23  4  06:22  4  03:37  3  00:29  1
                                                    02:15    -00:37     03:04    -00:48     03:50     01:36     04:50     02:21     00:58    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:54     01:48     01:19     06:57     02:19     02:42     01:33     03:35     02:39     00:29   00:27:15

N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Maria Oper                 00:35:44 16:34:11   06:22  2  08:41  2  11:46  2  16:53  2  20:46  2  23:25  2  26:39  1  30:47  1  34:45  1  35:44  1 00:35:44
    10196 Võru                                      06:22  2  02:19  2  03:05  2  05:07  1  03:53  1  02:39  1  03:14  1  04:08  1  03:58  2  00:59  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Talvi Trell                00:38:18 17:16:04   04:10  1  05:22  1  07:02  1  12:09  1  16:59  1  21:25  1  28:34  2  34:04  2  37:30  2  38:18  2 00:38:18
     5021 Võru                                      04:10  1  01:12  1  01:40  1  05:07  1  04:50  2  04:26  2  07:09  2  05:30  2  03:26  1  00:48  1
                                                   -02:12    -01:07    -01:25     00:00     00:57     01:47     03:55     01:22    -00:32    -00:11   
  3. Karin Laine                01:03:53 16:17:38   08:15  3  14:36  3  19:20  3  27:51  3  35:18  3  40:18  3  49:41  3  56:50  3  62:31  3  63:53  3 01:03:53
     1116 Võru                                      08:15  3  06:21  3  04:44  3  08:31  3  07:27  3  05:00  3  09:23  3  07:09  3  05:41  3  01:22  3
                                                    01:53     04:02     01:39     03:24     03:34     02:21     06:09     03:01     01:43     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:10     01:12     01:40     05:07     03:53     02:39     03:14     04:08     03:26     00:48   00:30:17

RADA5 Rada (5): 4 KP 1,40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Märt Perv                  00:17:57 18:03:30   00:48  1  04:52  1  13:31  1  17:09  1  17:57  1 00:17:57
    15695 Võru                                      00:48  1  04:04  1  08:39  1  03:38  1  00:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     04:04     08:39     03:38     00:48   00:17:57

M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1,40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Joosep Perv                00:17:05 18:03:25   00:43  1  05:02  1  13:39  1  16:32  1  17:05  1 00:17:05
    15696 Võru                                      00:43  1  04:19  1  08:37  1  02:53  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karel Kuragin              00:33:56 18:19:59   09:09  2  17:49  2  27:37  2  32:49  2  33:56  2 00:33:56
    15707 Võru                                      09:09  2  08:40  2  09:48  2  05:12  2  01:07  2
                                                    08:26     04:21     01:11     02:19     00:34   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     04:19     08:37     02:53     00:33   00:17:05

N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1,40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Annemarii Bendi            00:17:10 18:03:25   00:44  1  04:58  1  13:32  1  16:38  1  17:10  1 00:17:10
    16669 Võru                                      00:44  1  04:14  1  08:34  1  03:06  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:43:33 15:55:21   02:09  2  12:44  2  33:18  2  42:27  2  43:33  2 00:43:33
     5043 Võru                                      02:09  2  10:35  2  20:34  2  09:09  2  01:06  2
                                                    01:25     06:21     12:00     06:03     00:34   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:44     04:14     08:34     03:06     00:32   00:17:10

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Epp Voitka                 01:15:16 17:26:27   15:25  17:50  22:25  25:54  29:14  36:06  40:27  45:11  53:12  54:37  58:52  68:23  74:31  75:16 01:15:16 13p
    16421 Võru                                      15:25  02:25  04:35  03:29  03:20  06:52  04:21  04:44  08:01  01:25  04:15  09:31  06:08  00:45
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [45 ] Finish     =13
  2. Risto Kikas                01:16:17 14:08:40   04:21  05:48  06:46  09:30  34:21  38:31  53:59  62:45  64:49  69:49  76:17 01:16:17 10p
    17215 Vastseliina                               04:21  01:27  00:58  02:44  24:51  04:10  15:28  08:46  02:04  05:00  06:28
                                                    [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ] Finish     =10
  3. Yanika Kustava             00:45:37 18:45:05   08:56  12:14  21:59  25:09  35:51  37:40  38:48  42:01  44:54  45:37 00:45:37 9p
    16964 Põlva                                     08:56  03:18  09:45  03:10  10:42  01:49  01:08  03:13  02:53  00:43
                                                    [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ] Finish     =9
  4. Lauri Allmann              00:48:50 18:30:24   06:39  09:00  13:24  21:15  27:41  32:01  38:03  44:34  48:13  48:50 00:48:50 9p
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            06:39  02:21  04:24  07:51  06:26  04:20  06:02  06:31  03:39  00:37
                                                    [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [45 ] Finish     =9
  5. Triinu Piirisild           01:03:16 17:55:05   06:26  10:20  13:33  20:31  27:03  32:56  40:20  49:53  60:52  63:16 01:03:16 9p
    15008 Võru                                      06:26  03:54  03:13  06:58  06:32  05:53  07:24  09:33  10:59  02:24
                                                    [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [45 ] Finish     =9
  6. Maarius Paat               00:26:31 14:12:31   11:28  13:22  15:16  20:42  24:48  26:31 00:26:31 5p
    17207 Vastseliina                               11:28  01:54  01:54  05:26  04:06  01:43
                                                    [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [45 ] Finish     =5
  6. Aleksander Mutsikn         00:26:31 14:12:31   11:28  13:22  15:16  20:42  24:48  26:31 00:26:31 5p
    17206 Vastseliina                               11:28  01:54  01:54  05:26  04:06  01:43
                                                    [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [45 ] Finish     =5
  8. Reelika Taaber             00:38:40 14:10:04   09:44  22:35  27:07  33:38  37:34  38:40 00:38:40 5p
    17212 Vastselina                                09:44  12:51  04:32  06:31  03:56  01:06
                                                    [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ] Finish     =5
  8. Annika Tiigi               00:38:40 14:10:04   09:44  22:35  27:07  33:38  37:34  38:40 00:38:40 5p
    17211 x9                                        09:44  12:51  04:32  06:31  03:56  01:06
                                                    [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ] Finish     =5
 10. Kristiina Kiidmaa          00:32:28 14:12:06   01:12  10:47  16:40  31:52  32:28 00:32:28 4p
    17210 Vastseliina                               01:12  09:35  05:53  15:12  00:36
                                                    [34 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [45 ] Finish     =4
 10. Hanna-Liisbeth Lumi        00:32:28 14:12:06   01:12  10:47  16:40  31:52  32:28 00:32:28 4p
    17208 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    01:12  09:35  05:53  15:12  00:36
                                                    [34 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [45 ] Finish     =4
 12. Age Tuvi                   00:35:21 14:10:09   13:22  17:15  34:09  35:21 00:35:21 3p
    17209 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    13:22  03:53  16:54  01:12
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [45 ] Finish     =3
 13. Sigrid Kivila              00:19:29 14:11:54   17:50  19:29 00:19:29 1p
    17205 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    17:50  01:39
                                                    [34 ] Finish     =1
 13. Avel-Liis Kivest           00:19:29 14:11:54   17:50  19:29 00:19:29 1p
    15310 Vastseliina                               17:50  01:39
                                                    [34 ] Finish     =1
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 15 KP 6,40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Jüri Joonas                00:37:21 18:43:15   01:41  1  02:54  4  03:48  3  05:20  2  11:00  2  14:05  4  16:58  4  17:29  3  24:51  2  26:14  2  27:47  1  29:29  1  31:13  1  33:47  1  36:53  1  37:21  1 00:37:21
     3718 Võru                                      01:41  1  01:13  7  00:54  2  01:32  2  05:40  3  03:05  8  02:53  1  00:31  2  07:22  1  01:23  2  01:33  2  01:42  2  01:44  1  02:34  1  03:06  1  00:28  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:39:48 18:55:06   01:50  2  02:37  2  03:54  4  05:27  4  11:33  4  13:52  3  16:45  3  17:38  4  25:32  3  26:58  3  28:18  2  30:04  2  31:55  2  35:01  2  39:20  2  39:48  2 00:39:48
    10214 Võru                                      01:50  2  00:47  4  01:17 10  01:33  4  06:06  4  02:19  2  02:53  1  00:53 10  07:54  2  01:26  3  01:20  1  01:46  4  01:51  2  03:06  2  04:19  8  00:28  4
                                                    00:09    -00:26     00:23     00:01     00:26    -00:46     00:00     00:22     00:32     00:03    -00:13     00:04     00:07     00:32     01:13     00:00   
  3. Tanel Mõttus               00:39:58 17:57:40   01:59  3  02:32  1  03:27  1  04:41  1  09:59  1  12:14  1  15:08  1  15:58  1  23:54  1  25:15  1  29:35  3  31:10  3  33:05  3  36:19  3  39:33  3  39:58  3 00:39:58
     3446 Võru                                      01:59  3  00:33  1  00:55  3  01:14  1  05:18  1  02:15  1  02:54  3  00:50  9  07:56  3  01:21  1  04:20 12  01:35  1  01:55  3  03:14  4  03:14  2  00:25  2
                                                    00:18    -00:40     00:01    -00:18    -00:22    -00:50     00:01     00:19     00:34    -00:02     02:47    -00:07     00:11     00:40     00:08    -00:03   
  4. Anti Sõukand               00:41:41 17:17:16   02:08  4  02:47  3  03:47  2  05:22  3  11:01  3  13:22  2  16:28  2  17:01  2  25:50  4  27:24  4  29:35  3  31:55  4  33:56  4  37:03  4  41:13  4  41:41  4 00:41:41
     5030 Võru                                      02:08  4  00:39  2  01:00  5  01:35  6  05:39  2  02:21  3  03:06  5  00:33  3  08:49  5  01:34  4  02:11  4  02:20  8  02:01  6  03:07  3  04:10  7  00:28  4
                                                    00:27    -00:34     00:06     00:03    -00:01    -00:44     00:13     00:02     01:27     00:11     00:38     00:38     00:17     00:33     01:04     00:00   
  5. Priit Narusk               00:45:48 18:31:32   03:55 12  04:59 10  06:02  9  07:35  9  13:59  8  17:25  7  20:23  7  21:07  7  29:37  5  31:25  5  34:03  5  36:21  6  38:16  5  41:41  5  45:18  5  45:48  5 00:45:48
    13616 EKJ SK                                    03:55 12  01:04  6  01:03  7  01:33  4  06:24  5  03:26  9  02:58  4  00:44  6  08:30  4  01:48  8  02:38 10  02:18  7  01:55  3  03:25  6  03:37  4  00:30  8
                                                    02:14    -00:09     00:09     00:01     00:44     00:21     00:05     00:13     01:08     00:25     01:05     00:36     00:11     00:51     00:31     00:02   
  6. Kevin Koskinen             00:46:42 17:16:11   02:37  7  04:38  8  05:35  8  07:07  8  13:49  6  16:50  6  19:59  5  20:28  5  30:21  6  31:57  6  34:11  6  36:12  5  38:31  6  42:02  6  46:23  6  46:42  6 00:46:42
     5038 Võru                                      02:37  7  02:01 10  00:57  4  01:32  2  06:42  6  03:01  6  03:09  7  00:29  1  09:53  9  01:36  5  02:14  5  02:01  5  02:19  8  03:31  9  04:21  9  00:19  1
                                                    00:56     00:48     00:03     00:00     01:02    -00:04     00:16    -00:02     02:31     00:13     00:41     00:19     00:35     00:57     01:15    -00:09   
  7. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:49:56 17:15:46   03:08 11  05:10 11  06:39 11  08:23 10  17:43 10  20:47 10  23:58 10  25:03 10  34:16  9  35:58  9  38:05  9  40:26  9  42:48  9  46:07  9  49:30  8  49:56  7 00:49:56
     9382 Võru                                      03:08 11  02:02 11  01:29 11  01:44 10  09:20 12  03:04  7  03:11  8  01:05 11  09:13  6  01:42  6  02:07  3  02:21  9  02:22  9  03:19  5  03:23  3  00:26  3
                                                    01:27     00:49     00:35     00:12     03:40    -00:01     00:18     00:34     01:51     00:19     00:34     00:39     00:38     00:45     00:17    -00:02   
  8. Janek Piirisild            00:49:57 17:59:26   02:53  9  03:34  6  04:35  5  06:16  5  15:05  9  18:04  8  21:36  8  22:09  8  31:41  8  33:26  8  35:48  8  39:13  7  41:08  7  44:36  7  49:29  7  49:57  8 00:49:57
     5037 Võru                                      02:53  9  00:41  3  01:01  6  01:41  8  08:49 10  02:59  5  03:32  9  00:33  3  09:32  7  01:45  7  02:22  7  03:25 10  01:55  3  03:28  8  04:53 12  00:28  4
                                                    01:12    -00:32     00:07     00:09     03:09    -00:06     00:39     00:02     02:10     00:22     00:49     01:43     00:11     00:54     01:47     00:00   
  9. Aare Huik                  00:51:02 16:47:50   02:08  4  03:48  7  04:55  7  06:38  7  13:55  7  16:38  5  20:11  6  20:46  6  30:48  7  33:23  7  35:39  7  39:39  8  42:04  8  45:58  8  50:22  9  51:02  9 00:51:02
      483 Võru                                      02:08  4  01:40  8  01:07  8  01:43  9  07:17  8  02:43  4  03:33 10  00:35  5  10:02 10  02:35 12  02:16  6  04:00 11  02:25 10  03:54 12  04:24 11  00:40 12
                                                    00:27     00:27     00:13     00:11     01:37    -00:22     00:40     00:04     02:40     01:12     00:43     02:18     00:41     01:20     01:18     00:12   
 10. Eero Joonas                00:51:54 18:13:50   02:22  6  03:21  5  04:35  5  06:25  6  13:30  5  19:12  9  22:19  9  23:07  9  34:17 10  36:31 10  39:21 10  41:31 10  43:47 10  47:14 10  51:19 10  51:54 10 00:51:54
     3449 Võru                                      02:22  6  00:59  5  01:14  9  01:50 11  07:05  7  05:42 12  03:07  6  00:48  8  11:10 12  02:14  9  02:50 11  02:10  6  02:16  7  03:27  7  04:05  6  00:35 11
                                                    00:41    -00:14     00:20     00:18     01:25     02:37     00:14     00:17     03:48     00:51     01:17     00:28     00:32     00:53     00:59     00:07   
 11. Henn Antson                00:59:27 17:03:37   03:05 10  04:58  9  06:33 10  08:49 11  17:58 11  21:51 11  26:09 11  27:36 11  38:27 11  40:59 11  43:30 11  48:28 11  51:13 11  54:50 11  58:54 11  59:27 11 00:59:27
     5042 Võru                                      03:05 10  01:53  9  01:35 12  02:16 12  09:09 11  03:53 11  04:18 12  01:27 12  10:51 11  02:32 11  02:31  8  04:58 12  02:45 11  03:37 10  04:04  5  00:33  9
                                                    01:24     00:40     00:41     00:44     03:29     00:48     01:25     00:56     03:29     01:09     00:58     03:16     01:01     01:03     00:58     00:05   
 12. Ainar Raju                 01:03:54 16:50:44   02:39  8  17:53 12  18:45 12  20:25 12  28:15 12  31:51 12  35:28 12  36:14 12  45:53 12  48:15 12  50:46 12  52:31 12  55:20 12  58:58 12  63:20 12  63:54 12 01:03:54
     5034 Võru                                      02:39  8  15:14 12  00:52  1  01:40  7  07:50  9  03:36 10  03:37 11  00:46  7  09:39  8  02:22 10  02:31  8  01:45  3  02:49 12  03:38 11  04:22 10  00:34 10
                                                    00:58     14:01    -00:02     00:08     02:10     00:31     00:44     00:15     02:17     00:59     00:58     00:03     01:05     01:04     01:16     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     00:33     00:52     01:14     05:18     02:15     02:53     00:29     07:22     01:21     01:20     01:35     01:44     02:34     03:06     00:19   00:34:36

#2 Rada (RADA2,M45,M16,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 35)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 36)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:39:37 18:14:46   02:59  6  04:13  4  05:08  4  07:55  2  10:03  1  11:50  1  13:39  1  16:02  1  19:30  1  25:19  1  25:50  1  29:12  1  35:03  1  39:04  1  39:37  1 00:39:37
     3717 Võru                                      02:59  6  01:14  9  00:55  1  02:47  3  02:08  4  01:47  3  01:49  4  02:23  3  03:28  4  05:49  3  00:31  1  03:22  3  05:51  2  04:01  1  00:33  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:42:52 17:22:56   04:36 10  05:35  9  06:40  9  09:44  7  11:54  7  14:03  6  15:41  4  18:15  4  21:45  4  27:39  3  28:13  3  31:33  3  38:06  3  42:16  2  42:52  2 00:42:52
     2599 Võru                                      04:36 10  00:59  4  01:05  8  03:04  4  02:10  5  02:09  7  01:38  2  02:34  6  03:30  5  05:54  4  00:34  2  03:20  2  06:33  5  04:10  3  00:36 10
                                                    01:37    -00:15     00:10     00:17     00:02     00:22    -00:11     00:11     00:02     00:05     00:03    -00:02     00:42     00:09     00:03   
  3. Marianne Haug              00:43:10 15:56:33   04:45 12  05:28  8  06:32  8  09:11  5  11:17  5  12:52  3  15:07  3  17:22  2  21:00  2  26:27  2  27:03  2  30:29  2  37:12  2  42:41  3  43:10  3 00:43:10
     5025 Võru                                      04:45 12  00:43  1  01:04  7  02:39  1  02:06  3  01:35  1  02:15  9  02:15  2  03:38  7  05:27  1  00:36  3  03:26  4  06:43  7  05:29  8  00:29  2
                                                    01:46    -00:31     00:09    -00:08    -00:02    -00:12     00:26    -00:08     00:10    -00:22     00:05     00:04     00:52     01:28    -00:04   
  4. Andy Karjus                00:44:11 17:48:56   02:49  4  03:49  1  04:47  1  07:28  1  10:30  2  14:28  8  17:10  7  19:22  7  22:28  6  28:13  5  28:54  4  32:27  4  38:07  4  43:43  5  44:11  4 00:44:11
     6043 Võru                                      02:49  4  01:00  5  00:58  3  02:41  2  03:02 10  03:58 14  02:42 12  02:12  1  03:06  1  05:45  2  00:41  6  03:33  6  05:40  1  05:36  9  00:28  1
                                                   -00:10    -00:14     00:03    -00:06     00:54     02:11     00:53    -00:11    -00:22    -00:04     00:10     00:11    -00:11     01:35    -00:05   
  5. Erika Joonas               00:44:14 18:14:54   02:46  3  03:52  2  05:07  3  08:18  4  10:42  3  12:32  2  14:38  2  17:26  3  21:26  3  28:08  4  29:00  5  32:47  5  39:12  5  43:33  4  44:14  5 00:44:14
      359 Võru                                      02:46  3  01:06  6  01:15 10  03:11  5  02:24  6  01:50  4  02:06  8  02:48  8  04:00  9  06:42  8  00:52  9  03:47  8  06:25  4  04:21  6  00:41 13
                                                   -00:13    -00:08     00:20     00:24     00:16     00:03     00:17     00:25     00:32     00:53     00:21     00:25     00:34     00:20     00:08   
  6. Marko Eiche                00:49:13 18:46:54   01:59  1  05:01  7  06:25  7  10:00  9  11:51  6  13:34  5  22:20 13  24:46 12  28:08 12  34:28 11  35:27 12  38:39  8  44:37  7  48:42  6  49:13  6 00:49:13
     2218 Võru                                      01:59  1  03:02 11  01:24 13  03:35 10  01:51  1  01:43  2  08:46 14  02:26  4  03:22  3  06:20  7  00:59 11  03:12  1  05:58  3  04:05  2  00:31  4
                                                   -01:00     01:48     00:29     00:48    -00:17    -00:04     06:57     00:03    -00:06     00:31     00:28    -00:10     00:07     00:04    -00:02   
  7. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:49:51 17:22:43   04:59 13  05:53 10  06:54 10  10:05 10  11:59  8  14:12  7  15:57  5  18:30  5  22:03  5  28:20  6  29:20  6  35:01  6  42:52  6  49:14  7  49:51  7 00:49:51
    16670 Võru                                      04:59 13  00:54  2  01:01  6  03:11  5  01:54  2  02:13  8  01:45  3  02:33  5  03:33  6  06:17  6  01:00 12  05:41 13  07:51 13  06:22 13  00:37 12
                                                    02:00    -00:20     00:06     00:24    -00:14     00:26    -00:04     00:10     00:05     00:28     00:29     02:19     02:00     02:21     00:04   
  8. Markus Konsap              00:51:20 17:16:16   04:37 11  07:49 13  08:54 13  12:13 12  14:48 11  16:46 11  18:41 10  22:28 10  28:03 11  34:03  9  34:42  8  38:24  7  45:03  8  50:44  8  51:20  8 00:51:20
     5041 Võru                                      04:37 11  03:12 12  01:05  8  03:19  8  02:35  8  01:58  6  01:55  5  03:47 13  05:35 13  06:00  5  00:39  4  03:42  7  06:39  6  05:41 10  00:36 10
                                                    01:38     01:58     00:10     00:32     00:27     00:11     00:06     01:24     02:07     00:11     00:08     00:20     00:48     01:40     00:03   
  9. Ellen Lembra               00:52:59 18:05:29   03:03  7  04:24  5  05:50  5  09:29  6  12:03  9  16:00 10  18:04  8  21:32  9  26:03  9  33:41  8  34:29  7  38:50  9  46:28  9  52:15  9  52:59  9 00:52:59
     2008 Kape                                      03:03  7  01:21 10  01:26 14  03:39 12  02:34  7  03:57 13  02:04  7  03:28 12  04:31 11  07:38 10  00:48  7  04:21 10  07:38 10  05:47 11  00:44 14
                                                    00:04     00:07     00:31     00:52     00:26     02:10     00:15     01:05     01:03     01:49     00:17     00:59     01:47     01:46     00:11   
 10. Heli Haug                  00:53:14 16:02:23   03:14  8  06:28 11  07:49 11  11:26 11  15:11 12  17:40 12  19:55 11  22:57 11  26:54 10  34:30 12  35:09 10  39:07 10  46:50 10  52:44 10  53:14 10 00:53:14
     3714 Võru                                      03:14  8  03:14 13  01:21 11  03:37 11  03:45 13  02:29 10  02:15  9  03:02 10  03:57  8  07:36  9  00:39  4  03:58  9  07:43 11  05:54 12  00:30  3
                                                    00:15     02:00     00:26     00:50     01:37     00:42     00:26     00:39     00:29     01:47     00:08     00:36     01:52     01:53    -00:03   
 11. Margus Isaak               00:53:42 17:24:28   02:53  5  04:01  3  04:59  2  08:13  3  10:50  4  13:14  4  16:11  6  19:17  6  23:44  7  32:53  7  35:24 11  41:01 12  48:51 11  53:10 11  53:42 11 00:53:42
    13515 Võru                                      02:53  5  01:08  8  00:58  3  03:14  7  02:37  9  02:24  9  02:57 13  03:06 11  04:27 10  09:09 13  02:31 14  05:37 12  07:50 12  04:19  5  00:32  6
                                                   -00:06    -00:06     00:03     00:27     00:29     00:37     01:08     00:43     00:59     03:20     02:00     02:15     01:59     00:18    -00:01   
 12. Gert Talo                  00:56:16 17:21:36   06:04 14  06:59 12  07:54 12  15:13 14  21:06 14  22:57 14  24:59 14  27:43 14  30:50 13  39:38 13  40:32 13  43:59 13  51:27 13  55:41 12  56:16 12 00:56:16
    16396 Kreutzwaldi Gümn.                         06:04 14  00:55  3  00:55  1  07:19 14  05:53 14  01:51  5  02:02  6  02:44  7  03:07  2  08:48 12  00:54 10  03:27  5  07:28  8  04:14  4  00:35  9
                                                    03:05    -00:19     00:00     04:32     03:45     00:04     00:13     00:21    -00:21     02:59     00:23     00:05     01:37     00:13     00:02   
 13. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         00:57:15 15:53:18   03:38  9  04:44  6  06:07  6  09:57  8  13:03 10  15:33  9  18:07  9  20:58  8  25:33  8  34:13 10  35:02  9  39:51 11  49:34 12  56:42 13  57:15 13 00:57:15
    10189 Võru                                      03:38  9  01:06  6  01:23 12  03:50 13  03:06 11  02:30 11  02:34 11  02:51  9  04:35 12  08:40 11  00:49  8  04:49 11  09:43 14  07:08 14  00:33  7
                                                    00:39    -00:08     00:28     01:03     00:58     00:43     00:45     00:28     01:07     02:51     00:18     01:27     03:52     03:07     00:00   
 14. Ralf Sannikov              01:05:10 17:25:43   02:33  2  09:22 14  10:20 14  13:43 13  17:24 13  20:26 13  21:52 12  26:31 13  32:59 14  42:46 14  43:51 14  51:44 14  59:15 14  64:39 14  65:10 14 01:05:10
     4519 Võru                                      02:33  2  06:49 14  00:58  3  03:23  9  03:41 12  03:02 12  01:26  1  04:39 14  06:28 14  09:47 14  01:05 13  07:53 14  07:31  9  05:24  7  00:31  4
                                                   -00:26     05:35     00:03     00:36     01:33     01:15    -00:23     02:16     03:00     03:58     00:34     04:31     01:40     01:23    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     00:43     00:55     02:39     01:51     01:35     01:26     02:12     03:06     05:27     00:31     03:12     05:40     04:01     00:28   00:35:45

#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,M14,N16,N45): 11 KP 4,50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:34:29 17:23:47   03:26  3  04:45  3  05:57  2  07:51  1  14:56  1  18:25  1  26:30  1  28:12  1  29:07  1  31:14  1  33:54  1  34:29  1 00:34:29
    16666 Võru                                      03:26  3  01:19  5  01:12  2  01:54  1  07:05  2  03:29  3  08:05  1  01:42  1  00:55  2  02:07  1  02:40  2  00:35  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:36:36 17:16:02   03:57  5  05:07  4  06:40  4  08:50  4  16:14  3  19:44  2  27:59  2  30:15  2  31:21  2  33:33  2  36:00  2  36:36  2 00:36:36
     3685 Võru                                      03:57  5  01:10  3  01:33  7  02:10  2  07:24  4  03:30  4  08:15  2  02:16  2  01:06  4  02:12  3  02:27  1  00:36  5
                                                    00:31    -00:09     00:21     00:16     00:19     00:01     00:10     00:34     00:11     00:05    -00:13     00:01   
  3. Hannes Moor                00:41:59 14:09:55   02:53  2  04:34  2  05:57  2  08:43  3  15:28  2  19:44  2  30:57  3  35:33  4  36:31  4  38:39  3  41:26  3  41:59  3 00:41:59
    17213 Vastseliina                               02:53  2  01:41  8  01:23  4  02:46  8  06:45  1  04:16  6  11:13  6  04:36 11  00:58  3  02:08  2  02:47  5  00:33  2
                                                   -00:33     00:22     00:11     00:52    -00:20     00:47     03:08     02:54     00:03     00:01     00:07    -00:02   
  4. Teet Kuivkaev              00:42:08 17:31:35   03:26  3  05:41  5  07:21  5  09:55  5  18:09  4  21:37  4  32:07  4  34:55  3  36:19  3  38:42  4  41:26  3  42:08  4 00:42:08
     8795 Elioni SK                                 03:26  3  02:15 10  01:40  8  02:34  5  08:14  5  03:28  2  10:30  5  02:48  5  01:24 10  02:23  4  02:44  4  00:42  8
                                                    00:00     00:56     00:28     00:40     01:09    -00:01     02:25     01:06     00:29     00:16     00:04     00:07   
  5. Ats Virumäe                00:47:28 17:22:10   05:25  9  06:23  6  07:36  6  10:22  6  19:18  5  23:44  5  36:16  6  39:42  5  40:51  5  43:42  5  46:50  5  47:28  5 00:47:28
     3803 Võru                                      05:25  9  00:58  1  01:13  3  02:46  8  08:56  7  04:26  7  12:32  8  03:26  9  01:09  5  02:51  7  03:08  6  00:38  7
                                                    01:59    -00:21     00:01     00:52     01:51     00:57     04:27     01:44     00:14     00:44     00:28     00:03   
  6. Rudolf Mürk                00:48:13 17:42:06   09:47 12  11:16 12  13:29 13  15:42  9  24:10  8  27:11  7  36:51  7  41:18  6  42:31  6  44:58  6  47:38  6  48:13  6 00:48:13
     1064 Võru                                      09:47 12  01:29  6  02:13  9  02:13  3  08:28  6  03:01  1  09:40  4  04:27 10  01:13  7  02:27  5  02:40  2  00:35  3
                                                    06:21     00:10     01:01     00:19     01:23    -00:28     01:35     02:45     00:18     00:20     00:00     00:00   
  7. Valeri Kuragin             00:55:59 18:20:01   09:07 11  10:18 11  11:18  8  13:39  7  21:02  7  24:52  6  33:23  5  49:11  8  49:52  8  52:21  7  55:33  7  55:59  7 00:55:59
    16456 Võru                                      09:07 11  01:11  4  01:00  1  02:21  4  07:23  3  03:50  5  08:31  3  15:48 13  00:41  1  02:29  6  03:12  7  00:26  1
                                                    05:41    -00:08    -00:12     00:27     00:18     00:21     00:26     14:06    -00:14     00:22     00:32    -00:09   
  8. Johan Kuldmäe              00:56:56 14:15:02   05:35 10  07:41  7  11:15  7  16:38 10  26:39  9  32:00  8  45:20  8  47:37  7  48:48  7  53:05  8  56:19  8  56:56  8 00:56:56
    15717 Vastseliina                               05:35 10  02:06  9  03:34 10  05:23 13  10:01  8  05:21  8  13:20  9  02:17  3  01:11  6  04:17 12  03:14  8  00:37  6
                                                    02:09     00:47     02:22     03:29     02:56     01:52     05:15     00:35     00:16     02:10     00:34     00:02   
  9. Egert Kanep                01:02:01 14:10:11   02:41  1  04:21  1  05:44  1  08:24  2  21:01  6  33:07  9  50:03  9  52:25  9  53:40  9  57:57  9  61:18  9  62:01  9 01:02:01
    15718 Vastseliina                               02:41  1  01:40  7  01:23  4  02:40  7  12:37  9  12:06 13  16:56 13  02:22  4  01:15  9  04:17 12  03:21  9  00:43  9
                                                   -00:45     00:21     00:11     00:46     05:32     08:37     08:51     00:40     00:20     02:10     00:41     00:08   
 10. Liina Palu                 01:07:29 18:44:38   04:33  8  08:21 10  12:22  9  16:57 11  31:35 13  37:34 10  52:14 13  55:35 10  58:09 10  61:54 10  66:18 10  67:29 10 01:07:29
     5009 Koop                                      04:33  8  03:48 11  04:01 11  04:35 12  14:38 13  05:59  9  14:40 12  03:21  6  02:34 11  03:45 11  04:24 11  01:11 11
                                                    01:07     02:29     02:49     02:41     07:33     02:30     06:35     01:39     01:39     01:38     01:44     00:36   
 11. Kadri  Lepasson            01:07:34 18:44:35   04:31  6  08:20  8  12:26 10  16:59 12  31:32 11  37:42 11  52:13 11  55:36 11  58:11 11  61:55 11  66:20 11  67:34 11 01:07:34
    16963 Võru                                      04:31  6  03:49 12  04:06 12  04:33 10  14:33 11  06:10 10  14:31 10  03:23  7  02:35 12  03:44  9  04:25 12  01:14 12
                                                    01:05     02:30     02:54     02:39     07:28     02:41     06:26     01:41     01:40     01:37     01:45     00:39   
 11. Tom Martens                01:07:34 18:44:35   04:31  6  08:20  8  12:26 10  16:59 12  31:32 11  37:42 11  52:13 11  55:36 11  58:11 11  61:55 11  66:20 11  67:34 11 01:07:34
    16962 Võru                                      04:31  6  03:49 12  04:06 12  04:33 10  14:33 11  06:10 10  14:31 10  03:23  7  02:35 12  03:44  9  04:25 12  01:14 12
                                                    01:05     02:30     02:54     02:39     07:28     02:41     06:26     01:41     01:40     01:37     01:45     00:39   
 13. Heli Viks                  01:08:24 17:17:35   10:23 13  11:27 13  12:55 12  15:33  8  30:02 10  39:01 13  50:51 10  59:03 13  60:17 13  63:29 13  67:24 13  68:24 13 01:08:24
     5017 Võru                                      10:23 13  01:04  2  01:28  6  02:38  6  14:29 10  08:59 12  11:50  7  08:12 12  01:14  8  03:12  8  03:55 10  01:00 10
                                                    06:57    -00:15     00:16     00:44     07:24     05:30     03:45     06:30     00:19     01:05     01:15     00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     00:58     01:00     01:54     06:45     03:01     08:05     01:42     00:41     02:07     02:27     00:26   00:31:47

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N14,N60): 9 KP 2,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Taavi Perv                 00:31:18 18:03:28   04:57  4  07:38  4  08:57  3  17:33  6  19:52  3  22:34  2  24:07  1  28:08  1  30:47  1  31:18  1 00:31:18
    15698 Osula PK                                  04:57  4  02:41 13  01:19  1  08:36 16  02:19  1  02:42  3  01:33  1  04:01  4  02:39  1  00:31  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Antti Sikk                 00:33:22 17:04:38   03:54  1  05:42  2  08:18  2  15:15  2  19:33  2  23:24  4  25:21  2  28:56  2  32:27  2  33:22  2 00:33:22
    15272 Võru                                      03:54  1  01:48  4  02:36  8  06:57  5  04:18  5  03:51  5  01:57  2  03:35  3  03:31  7  00:55 12
                                                   -01:03    -00:53     01:17    -01:39     01:59     01:09     00:24    -00:26     00:52     00:24   
  3. Vampula Oper               00:34:40 16:34:20   05:46  5  08:01  5  11:55  6  16:29  4  20:28  4  23:06  3  26:43  4  30:04  3  33:53  3  34:40  3 00:34:40
    10195 Võru                                      05:46  5  02:15  8  03:54 12  04:34  1  03:59  3  02:38  1  03:37  6  03:21  1  03:49 10  00:47  7
                                                    00:49    -00:26     02:35    -04:02     01:40    -00:04     02:04    -00:40     01:10     00:16   
  4. Maria Oper                 00:35:44 16:34:11   06:22  6  08:41  6  11:46  5  16:53  5  20:46  5  23:25  5  26:39  3  30:47  4  34:45  4  35:44  4 00:35:44
    10196 Võru                                      06:22  6  02:19  9  03:05 10  05:07  2  03:53  2  02:39  2  03:14  5  04:08  5  03:58 12  00:59 13
                                                    01:25    -00:22     01:46    -03:29     01:34    -00:03     01:41     00:07     01:19     00:28   
  5. Talvi Trell                00:38:18 17:16:04   04:10  2  05:22  1  07:02  1  12:09  1  16:59  1  21:25  1  28:34  5  34:04  5  37:30  5  38:18  5 00:38:18
     5021 Võru                                      04:10  2  01:12  1  01:40  6  05:07  2  04:50  8  04:26 11  07:09 14  05:30 12  03:26  6  00:48  8
                                                   -00:47    -01:29     00:21    -03:29     02:31     01:44     05:36     01:29     00:47     00:17   
  6. Olev Piirisild             00:44:24 17:55:42   04:40  3  06:35  3  09:12  4  16:21  3  22:50  6  28:02  6  33:20  6  38:17  6  43:32  6  44:24  6 00:44:24
    15278 Võru                                      04:40  3  01:55  5  02:37  9  07:09  7  06:29 12  05:12 14  05:18 11  04:57  6  05:15 13  00:52 10
                                                   -00:17    -00:46     01:18    -01:27     04:10     02:30     03:45     00:56     02:36     00:21   
  7. Hando Allmann              00:48:45 18:30:01   07:12  7  09:16  7  13:39  8  21:27  7  27:36  7  31:54  7  38:17  7  44:39  8  48:16  7  48:45  7 00:48:45
    16234 Võru                                      07:12  7  02:04  6  04:23 14  07:48 10  06:09 11  04:18 10  06:23 13  06:22 16  03:37  8  00:29  1
                                                    02:15    -00:37     03:04    -00:48     03:50     01:36     04:50     02:21     00:58    -00:02   
  8. Krista Kõlli               00:49:11 17:08:03   12:28 11  14:49 11  22:25 12  28:59 11  34:58 10  38:20 10  40:53  9  44:27  7  48:19  8  49:11  8 00:49:11
    15393 Võru                                      12:28 11  02:21 10  07:36 19  06:34  4  05:59 10  03:22  4  02:33  3  03:34  2  03:52 11  00:52 10
                                                    07:31    -00:20     06:17    -02:02     03:40     00:40     01:00    -00:27     01:13     00:21   
  9. Jane Soesoo                00:56:08 14:09:52   13:58 12  15:29 12  17:18 10  35:42 15  39:43 15  43:53 15  46:47 14  51:46 14  55:30  9  56:08  9 00:56:08
    17214 Vastseliina                               13:58 12  01:31  2  01:49  7  18:24 19  04:01  4  04:10  8  02:54  4  04:59  7  03:44  9  00:38  4
                                                    09:01    -01:10     00:30     09:48     01:42     01:28     01:21     00:58     01:05     00:07   
 10. Maie Kuklane               00:57:01 14:22:59   07:52  9  10:03  8  13:30  7  23:04  8  30:57  8  36:07  8  40:01  8  49:25  9  55:53 10  57:01 10 00:57:01
    16494 Võru                                      07:52  9  02:11  7  03:27 11  09:34 17  07:53 15  05:10 13  03:54  7  09:24 19  06:28 18  01:08 14
                                                    02:55    -00:30     02:08     00:58     05:34     02:28     02:21     05:23     03:49     00:37   
 11. Ester Seim                 00:58:09 19:05:41   18:08 15  19:52 15  24:17 13  31:25 12  36:40 14  40:36 12  45:26 11  51:21 12  56:41 11  58:09 11 00:58:09
    15292 Võru                                      18:08 15  01:44  3  04:25 15  07:08  6  05:15  9  03:56  6  04:50  8  05:55 15  05:20 14  01:28 17
                                                    13:11    -00:57     03:06    -01:28     02:56     01:14     03:17     01:54     02:41     00:57   
 11. Pille Ivask                00:58:09 19:05:40   17:12 14  19:40 13  24:24 15  31:48 13  36:31 12  40:41 13  45:34 12  51:21 12  56:41 11  58:09 11 00:58:09
    16961 Võrumaa Mängud                            17:12 14  02:28 11  04:44 17  07:24  8  04:43  6  04:10  8  04:53  9  05:47 14  05:20 14  01:28 17
                                                    12:15    -00:13     03:25    -01:12     02:24     01:28     03:20     01:46     02:41     00:57   
 13. Merike Õun                 00:58:12 19:05:38   17:10 13  19:44 14  24:22 14  31:48 13  36:32 13  40:41 13  45:38 13  51:11 11  56:47 13  58:12 13 00:58:12
    15294 Võru                                      17:10 13  02:34 12  04:38 16  07:26  9  04:44  7  04:09  7  04:57 10  05:33 13  05:36 16  01:25 16
                                                    12:13    -00:07     03:19    -01:10     02:25     01:27     03:24     01:32     02:57     00:54   
 14. Jaan Pitsi                 00:59:03 14:22:51   07:24  8  10:42  9  14:39  9  24:20  9  31:11  9  36:47  9  42:08 10  50:25 10  57:21 14  59:03 14 00:59:03
    16493 Võru                                      07:24  8  03:18 14  03:57 13  09:41 18  06:51 13  05:36 15  05:21 12  08:17 18  06:56 19  01:42 19
                                                    02:27     00:37     02:38     01:05     04:32     02:54     03:48     04:16     04:17     01:11   
 15. Karin Laine                01:03:53 16:17:38   08:15 10  14:36 10  19:20 11  27:51 10  35:18 11  40:18 11  49:41 15  56:50 15  62:31 15  63:53 15 01:03:53
     1116 Võru                                      08:15 10  06:21 19  04:44 17  08:31 15  07:27 14  05:00 12  09:23 15  07:09 17  05:41 17  01:22 15
                                                    03:18     03:40     03:25    -00:05     05:08     02:18     07:50     03:08     03:02     00:51   
 16. Johanna Järg               01:27:05 14:19:47   23:23 16  27:47 16  29:13 16  37:35 16  46:59 16  54:10 16  77:52 16  83:12 16  86:30 16  87:05 16 01:27:05
    17219 Vastseliina                               23:23 16  04:24 16  01:26  3  08:22 14  09:24 16  07:11 18  23:42 16  05:20 10  03:18  4  00:35  3
                                                    18:26     01:43     00:07    -00:14     07:05     04:29     22:09     01:19     00:39     00:04   
 17. Kati Karu                  01:27:51 14:19:07   23:57 17  28:21 17  29:55 17  38:11 17  47:53 17  54:39 17  78:37 17  83:54 17  87:01 17  87:51 17 01:27:51
    17218 Vastseliina                               23:57 17  04:24 16  01:34  4  08:16 12  09:42 18  06:46 17  23:58 19  05:17  9  03:07  2  00:50  9
                                                    19:00     01:43     00:15    -00:20     07:23     04:04     22:25     01:16     00:28     00:19   
 18. Anette Aim                 01:28:36 14:18:21   24:56 18  29:11 18  30:47 18  38:55 18  48:24 18  55:37 18  79:26 18  84:37 18  87:50 18  88:36 18 01:28:36
    17217 Vastseliina                               24:56 18  04:15 15  01:36  5  08:08 11  09:29 17  07:13 19  23:49 17  05:11  8  03:13  3  00:46  6
                                                    19:59     01:34     00:17    -00:28     07:10     04:31     22:16     01:10     00:34     00:15   
 19. Anette Pilt                01:29:30 14:17:31   25:36 19  30:08 19  31:32 19  39:48 19  49:42 19  56:20 19  80:09 19  85:31 19  88:50 19  89:30 19 01:29:30
    17216 Vastseliin                                25:36 19  04:32 18  01:24  2  08:16 12  09:54 19  06:38 16  23:49 17  05:22 11  03:19  5  00:40  5
                                                    20:39     01:51     00:05    -00:20     07:35     03:56     22:16     01:21     00:40     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:54     01:12     01:19     04:34     02:19     02:38     01:33     03:21     02:39     00:29   00:23:58

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10,N12): 4 KP 1,40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Joosep Perv                00:17:05 18:03:25   00:43  1  05:02  3  13:39  3  16:32  1  17:05  1 00:17:05
    15696 Võru                                      00:43  1  04:19  3  08:37  2  02:53  1  00:33  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Annemarii Bendi            00:17:10 18:03:25   00:44  2  04:58  2  13:32  2  16:38  2  17:10  2 00:17:10
    16669 Võru                                      00:44  2  04:14  2  08:34  1  03:06  2  00:32  1
                                                    00:01    -00:05    -00:03     00:13    -00:01   
  3. Märt Perv                  00:17:57 18:03:30   00:48  3  04:52  1  13:31  1  17:09  3  17:57  3 00:17:57
    15695 Võru                                      00:48  3  04:04  1  08:39  3  03:38  3  00:48  3
                                                    00:05    -00:15     00:02     00:45     00:15   
  4. Karel Kuragin              00:33:56 18:19:59   09:09  5  17:49  5  27:37  4  32:49  4  33:56  4 00:33:56
    15707 Võru                                      09:09  5  08:40  4  09:48  4  05:12  4  01:07  5
                                                    08:26     04:21     01:11     02:19     00:34   
  5. Kristina Haug              00:43:33 15:55:21   02:09  4  12:44  4  33:18  5  42:27  5  43:33  5 00:43:33
     5043 Võru                                      02:09  4  10:35  5  20:34  5  09:09  5  01:06  4
                                                    01:26     06:16     11:57     06:16     00:33   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     04:04     08:34     02:53     00:32   00:16:46


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 25.05.2011 22:58:14 OK Võru