Vastseliina klmapäevak 25.05.2011

25.05.2011
Korraldaja : OK Võru
Rajameister : Timo Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:41:41
  2. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:46:42
  3. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:49:57
M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru        00:37:21
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:39:48
  3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:39:58
  4.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      00:45:48
  5. 5034 Ainar Raju                Võru        01:03:54
M35 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:49:56
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:51:02
  3. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:51:54
  4. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        00:59:27
RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2218 Marko Eiche               Võru        00:49:13
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:42:52
  2. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:44:11
M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:49:51
  2. 5041 Markus Konsap             Võru        00:51:20
  3.13515 Margus Isaak              Võru        00:53:42
  4.16396 Gert Talo                 Kreutzwald  00:56:16
  5.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        00:57:15
  6. 4519 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        01:05:10
N18 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:43:10
N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:39:37
N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:44:14
  2. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:52:59
  3. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:53:14
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 4,50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17213 Hannes Moor               Vastseliin  00:41:59
  2. 8795 Teet Kuivkaev             Elioni SK   00:42:08
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:48:13
  4.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:55:59
  5.15717 Johan Kuldmäe             Vastseliin  00:56:56
  6.15718 Egert Kanep               Vastseliin  01:02:01
  7. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        01:07:29
  8.16963 Kadri  Lepasson           Võru        01:07:34
  8.16962 Tom Martens               Võru        01:07:34
 10. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:08:24
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4,50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:36:36
  2. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:47:28
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 4,50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:34:29
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:34:40
  2.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:49:11
  3.17214 Jane Soesoo               Vastseliin  00:56:08
  4.16494 Maie Kuklane              Võru        00:57:01
  5.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        00:58:09
  5.16961 Pille Ivask               Võrumaa Mä  00:58:09
  7.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        00:58:12
  8.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        00:59:03
  9.17219 Johanna Järg              Vastseliin  01:27:05
 10.17218 Kati Karu                 Vastseliin  01:27:51
 11.17217 Anette Aim                Vastseliin  01:28:36
 12.17216 Anette Pilt               Vastseliin  01:29:30
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15698 Taavi Perv                Osula PK    00:31:18
  2.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        00:33:22
  3.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:44:24
  4.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:48:45
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:35:44
  2. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:38:18
  3. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:03:53
RADA5 Rada (5): 4 KP 1,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15695 Märt Perv                 Võru        00:17:57
M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:17:05
  2.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:33:56
N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Võru        00:17:10
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:43:33
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:15:16 13p
  2.17215 Risto Kikas               Vastseliin  01:16:17 10p
  3.16964 Yanika Kustava            Põlva       00:45:37 9p
  4.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:48:50 9p
  5.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        01:03:16 9p
  6.17207 Maarius Paat              Vastseliin  00:26:31 5p
  6.17206 Aleksander Mutsikn        Vastseliin  00:26:31 5p
  8.17212 Reelika Taaber            Vastselina  00:38:40 5p
  8.17211 Annika Tiigi              x9          00:38:40 5p
 10.17210 Kristiina Kiidmaa         Vastseliin  00:32:28 4p
 10.17208 Hanna-Liisbeth Lumi       Vastseliin  00:32:28 4p
 12.17209 Age Tuvi                  Vastseliin  00:35:21 3p
 13.17205 Sigrid Kivila             Vastseliin  00:19:29 1p
 13.15310 Avel-Liis Kivest          Vastseliin  00:19:29 1p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 15 KP 6,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru        00:37:21
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:39:48
  3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:39:58
  4. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:41:41
  5.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      00:45:48
  6. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:46:42
  7. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:49:56
  8. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:49:57
  9.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:51:02
 10. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:51:54
 11. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        00:59:27
 12. 5034 Ainar Raju                Võru        01:03:54
#2 Rada (RADA2,M45,M16,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 5,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:39:37
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:42:52
  3. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:43:10
  4. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:44:11
  5.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:44:14
  6. 2218 Marko Eiche               Võru        00:49:13
  7.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:49:51
  8. 5041 Markus Konsap             Võru        00:51:20
  9. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:52:59
 10. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:53:14
 11.13515 Margus Isaak              Võru        00:53:42
 12.16396 Gert Talo                 Kreutzwald  00:56:16
 13.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        00:57:15
 14. 4519 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        01:05:10
#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,M14,N16,N45): 11 KP 4,50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:34:29
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:36:36
  3.17213 Hannes Moor               Vastseliin  00:41:59
  4. 8795 Teet Kuivkaev             Elioni SK   00:42:08
  5. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:47:28
  6. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:48:13
  7.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:55:59
  8.15717 Johan Kuldmäe             Vastseliin  00:56:56
  9.15718 Egert Kanep               Vastseliin  01:02:01
 10. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        01:07:29
 11.16963 Kadri  Lepasson           Võru        01:07:34
 11.16962 Tom Martens               Võru        01:07:34
 13. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:08:24
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N14,N60): 9 KP 2,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15698 Taavi Perv                Osula PK    00:31:18
  2.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        00:33:22
  3.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:34:40
  4.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:35:44
  5. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:38:18
  6.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:44:24
  7.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:48:45
  8.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:49:11
  9.17214 Jane Soesoo               Vastseliin  00:56:08
 10.16494 Maie Kuklane              Võru        00:57:01
 11.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        00:58:09
 11.16961 Pille Ivask               Võrumaa Mä  00:58:09
 13.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        00:58:12
 14.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        00:59:03
 15. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:03:53
 16.17219 Johanna Järg              Vastseliin  01:27:05
 17.17218 Kati Karu                 Vastseliin  01:27:51
 18.17217 Anette Aim                Vastseliin  01:28:36
 19.17216 Anette Pilt               Vastseliin  01:29:30
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10,N12): 4 KP 1,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:17:05
  2.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Võru        00:17:10
  3.15695 Märt Perv                 Võru        00:17:57
  4.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:33:56
  5. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:43:33

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 25.05.2011 22:57:04 OK Võru