Hüti kolmapäevak 18.05.2011

18.05.2011
Korraldaja : OK Võru
Rajameister : Andy
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 26 KP 5.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:56:55
  2. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:57:45
M21 Rada (1): 26 KP 5.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:45:34
  2. 3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru        00:47:42
  3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:48:17
  4.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      01:00:16
M35 Rada (1): 26 KP 5.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          Alksne      00:49:07
  2. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:49:16
  3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:00:14
  4.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:01:56
  5. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:15:59
  6. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:22:57
  7. 5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru        01:23:41
RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16955 Erki Saarts               Võru        01:25:07
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:47:48
M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:41:03
  2.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        00:58:24
  3.13515 Margus Isaak              Võru        00:58:55
  4.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:07:55
N18 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:57:32
N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:38:17
  2. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:48:12
N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:57:40
  2.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:01:37
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:31:32
  2. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:34:50
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:37:22
M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:32:10
RADA4 Rada (4): 14 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:56:41
  2.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:57:21
  3.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:03:08
  4.15283 Helle Nool                Lasva KKS   01:03:16
M12 Rada (4): 14 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:37:59
RADA5 Rada (5): 12 KP 2.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15695 Märt Perv                 Võru        00:38:05
  2. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:39:15
  3.16494 Maie Kuklane                          01:12:59
  4.16493 Jaan Pitsi                            01:31:13
M10 Rada (5): 12 KP 2.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:39:16
  2.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:58:00
N12 Rada (5): 12 KP 2.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Võru        00:37:49
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15715 Eliise Kass               Võru        01:37:02 11p
  2.16958 Airin Alliksaar           Kuutsi koo  00:48:50 8p
  2.16957 Piia Kängsepp             Kuutsi koo  00:48:50 8p
  4.16433 Arthur Lepp               Kuutsi koo  00:48:51 8p
  5.16430 Tarvi Langus              Kuutsi koo  00:46:05 6p
  5.16957 Kaimo Kibal               Kuutsi koo  00:46:05 6p
  5.16431 Krismar Kasuk             Kuutsi koo  00:46:05 6p
  8.16429 Kaspar Metssalu           Kuutsi koo  00:49:26 6p
  9.16959 Liisi Toomiste            Kuutsi koo  00:59:42 6p
  9.16960 Veronika Oltjan           Kuutsi koo  00:59:42 6p
  9.16447 Steffi Mursal             Kuutsi koo  00:59:42 6p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 26 KP 5.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:45:34
  2. 3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru        00:47:42
  3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:48:17
  4.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          Alksne      00:49:07
  5. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:49:16
  6. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:56:55
  7. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:57:45
  8. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:00:14
  9.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      01:00:16
 10.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:01:56
 11. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:15:59
 12. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:22:57
 13. 5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru        01:23:41
#2 Rada (RADA2,M45,M16,N18,N21,N35): 17 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:38:17
  2. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:41:03
  3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:47:48
  4. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:48:12
  5. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:57:32
  6.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:57:40
  7.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        00:58:24
  8.13515 Margus Isaak              Võru        00:58:55
  9.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:01:37
 10.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:07:55
 11.16955 Erki Saarts               Võru        01:25:07
#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,M14,N16,N45): 14 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:31:32
  2.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:32:10
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:34:50
  4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:37:22
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N14,N60): 14 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:37:59
  2.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:56:41
  3.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:57:21
  4.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:03:08
  5.15283 Helle Nool                Lasva KKS   01:03:16
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10,N12): 12 KP 2.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Võru        00:37:49
  2.15695 Märt Perv                 Võru        00:38:05
  3. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:39:15
  4.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:39:16
  5.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:58:00
  6.16494 Maie Kuklane                          01:12:59
  7.16493 Jaan Pitsi                            01:31:13

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 18.05.2011 21:46:08 OK Võru