Kantsi kolmapäevak 11.05.2011

11.05.2011
Korraldaja : OK Võru
Rajameister : Jüri Joonas
[ N65] [#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M35] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[MB] [MC] [MH] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N35] [N40] [N45]
[N55] [N60] [NB] [NC] [NH] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 15 KP 8,20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Edgars Spirido             01:08:24 18:40:43   02:51  2  04:47  1  07:14  1  13:26  1  15:47  1  23:53  1  28:32  1  35:05  1  38:23  1  46:13  1  53:38  1  58:53  1  62:46  1  64:42  1  68:03  1  68:24  1 01:08:24
        0 Birzuļi                                   02:51  2  01:56  1  02:27  2  06:12  1  02:21  1  08:06  1  04:39  1  06:33  1  03:18  1  07:50  1  07:25  1  05:15  2  03:53  1  01:56  1  03:21  2  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Koskinen             01:20:07 17:56:53   03:17  4  05:17  3  07:43  2  14:00  2  16:34  2  26:07  2  31:17  2  40:57  2  45:05  2  53:31  2  63:10  2  68:49  2  73:55  2  75:59  2  79:52  2  80:07  2 01:20:07
     5038 Võru                                      03:17  4  02:00  2  02:26  1  06:17  2  02:34  3  09:33  2  05:10  2  09:40  4  04:08  4  08:26  3  09:39  3  05:39  3  05:06  2  02:04  3  03:53  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:26     00:04    -00:01     00:05     00:13     01:27     00:31     03:07     00:50     00:36     02:14     00:24     01:13     00:08     00:32    -00:06   
  3. Janek Piirisild            01:25:29 17:20:31   03:03  3  06:19  4  09:49  3  16:29  3  19:01  3  29:00  3  35:48  3  44:14  3  47:59  3  58:17  3  68:28  3  73:28  3  79:04  3  81:07  3  85:07  3  85:29  3 01:25:29
     5037 Võru                                      03:03  3  03:16  4  03:30  3  06:40  3  02:32  2  09:59  3  06:48  4  08:26  3  03:45  3  10:18  4  10:11  4  05:00  1  05:36  3  02:03  2  04:00  4  00:22  4
                                                    00:12     01:20     01:03     00:28     00:11     01:53     02:09     01:53     00:27     02:28     02:46    -00:15     01:43     00:07     00:39     00:01   
  4. Valdemārs Nulle            01:34:33 18:26:02   02:41  1  05:02  2  13:35  4  20:50  4  23:48  4  40:40  4  45:54  4  54:06  4  57:48  4  65:50  4  75:20  4  81:00  4  87:32  4  91:07  4  94:12  4  94:33  4 01:34:33
        0 Blome                                     02:41  1  02:21  3  08:33  4  07:15  4  02:58  4  16:52  4  05:14  3  08:12  2  03:42  2  08:02  2  09:30  2  05:40  4  06:32  4  03:35  4  03:05  1  00:21  2
                                                   -00:10     00:25     06:06     01:03     00:37     08:46     00:35     01:39     00:24     00:12     02:05     00:25     02:39     01:39    -00:16     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     01:56     02:26     06:12     02:21     08:06     04:39     06:33     03:18     07:50     07:25     05:00     03:53     01:56     03:05     00:15   01:07:36

M21A Rada (1): 15 KP 8,20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Timo Sild                  00:50:43 18:11:07   02:03  1  03:18  1  05:02  1  09:11  1  10:56  1  16:30  1  19:18  1  24:08  1  26:30  1  33:02  1  39:32  1  42:55  1  46:43  1  48:10  1  50:25  1  50:43  1 00:50:43
     3466 Võru                                      02:03  1  01:15  1  01:44  1  04:09  1  01:45  1  05:34  1  02:48  1  04:50  1  02:22  1  06:32  2  06:30  1  03:23  1  03:48  1  01:27  1  02:15  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Otārs Putrālis             01:01:33 19:16:44   02:13  2  04:02  2  06:16  2  11:57  2  13:50  2  20:32  2  24:30  2  31:55  2  34:49  2  40:45  2  48:33  2  52:40  2  56:33  2  58:21  2  61:10  2  61:33  2 01:01:33
        0 Smiltene                                  02:13  2  01:49  4  02:14  3  05:41  3  01:53  2  06:42  2  03:58  2  07:25  3  02:54  2  05:56  1  07:48  3  04:07  2  03:53  2  01:48  2  02:49  2  00:23  3
                                                    00:10     00:34     00:30     01:32     00:08     01:08     01:10     02:35     00:32    -00:36     01:18     00:44     00:05     00:21     00:34     00:05   
  3. Edgars Spirido             01:08:24 18:40:43   02:51  6  04:47  6  07:14  5  13:26  5  15:47  5  23:53  5  28:32  4  35:05  3  38:23  3  46:13  3  53:38  3  58:53  3  62:46  3  64:42  3  68:03  3  68:24  3 01:08:24
        0 Birzuļi                                   02:51  6  01:56  7  02:27  4  06:12  7  02:21  6  08:06  6  04:39  4  06:33  2  03:18  4  07:50  6  07:25  2  05:15  5  03:53  2  01:56  3  03:21  3  00:21  2
                                                    00:48     00:41     00:43     02:03     00:36     02:32     01:51     01:43     00:56     01:18     00:55     01:52     00:05     00:29     01:06     00:03   
  4. Ilmārs Ķauķītis            01:11:15 18:58:19   02:34  4  04:30  4  08:17  8  13:57  6  16:04  6  23:05  3  27:46  3  36:01  4  39:33  4  46:24  4  54:43  4  59:20  4  64:59  4  67:24  4  70:50  4  71:15  4 01:11:15
        0 DreamTeam                                 02:34  4  01:56  7  03:47 11  05:40  2  02:07  3  07:01  3  04:41  5  08:15  5  03:32  7  06:51  3  08:19  5  04:37  3  05:39  7  02:25  6  03:26  4  00:25  4
                                                    00:31     00:41     02:03     01:31     00:22     01:27     01:53     03:25     01:10     00:19     01:49     01:14     01:51     00:58     01:11     00:07   
  5. Artūrs Gulbis              01:13:19 18:53:42   02:57  7  04:41  5  07:11  4  13:13  4  15:43  4  23:51  4  29:25  6  37:15  5  40:40  5  47:47  5  57:10  5  62:18  5  67:14  5  69:26  5  72:53  5  73:19  5 01:13:19
    102507 Grundzāle                                 02:57  7  01:44  2  02:30  6  06:02  5  02:30  7  08:08  7  05:34  9  07:50  4  03:25  5  07:07  5  09:23  7  05:08  4  04:56  5  02:12  4  03:27  5  00:26  6
                                                    00:54     00:29     00:46     01:53     00:45     02:34     02:46     03:00     01:03     00:35     02:53     01:45     01:08     00:45     01:12     00:08   
  6. Jurģis Eberhards           01:19:45 17:58:55   03:41  9  05:36  8  08:04  7  14:11  7  16:29  7  24:20  6  28:35  5  44:47  8  47:41  8  54:39  7  62:48  6  68:17  6  72:42  6  75:10  6  79:16  6  79:45  6 01:19:45
        0 Blome                                     03:41  9  01:55  5  02:28  5  06:07  6  02:18  4  07:51  4  04:15  3  16:12 11  02:54  2  06:58  4  08:09  4  05:29  7  04:25  4  02:28  7  04:06  8  00:29  8
                                                    01:38     00:40     00:44     01:58     00:33     02:17     01:27     11:22     00:32     00:26     01:39     02:06     00:37     01:01     01:51     00:11   
  7. Daniel Vasser              01:20:25 17:30:47   02:26  3  04:11  3  06:24  3  12:14  3  14:34  3  26:28  7  31:54  7  41:01  6  44:28  6  52:58  6  63:31  7  68:47  7  73:59  7  76:21  7  79:56  7  80:25  7 01:20:25
     9765 Põlva                                     02:26  3  01:45  3  02:13  2  05:50  4  02:20  5  11:54 10  05:26  7  09:07  6  03:27  6  08:30  7  10:33  9  05:16  6  05:12  6  02:22  5  03:35  6  00:29  8
                                                    00:23     00:30     00:29     01:41     00:35     06:20     02:38     04:17     01:05     01:58     04:03     01:53     01:24     00:55     01:20     00:11   
  8. Ģirts Jaunzems             01:27:28 17:12:06   03:04  8  04:59  7  07:38  6  15:40  8  18:46  8  27:23  8  33:24  8  42:48  7  46:37  7  56:13  8  66:01  8  72:40  8  78:29  8  83:05  8  87:03  8  87:28  8 01:27:28
        0 NBS KS                                    03:04  8  01:55  5  02:39  9  08:02 10  03:06  9  08:37  8  06:01 10  09:24  7  03:49  8  09:36  9  09:48  8  06:39 10  05:49  9  04:36 11  03:58  7  00:25  4
                                                    01:01     00:40     00:55     03:53     01:21     03:03     03:13     04:34     01:27     03:04     03:18     03:16     02:01     03:09     01:43     00:07   
  9. Tõnis Piirisild            01:33:53 17:18:43   02:40  5  14:04 11  17:04 11  23:32 11  26:48 11  34:45 10  40:18 10  50:42 10  54:52 10  63:49 10  72:48  9  78:54  9  84:34  9  88:13  9  93:09  9  93:53  9 01:33:53
    10214 Võru                                      02:40  5  11:24 11  03:00 10  06:28  9  03:16 11  07:57  5  05:33  8  10:24  8  04:10 10  08:57  8  08:59  6  06:06  8  05:40  8  03:39 10  04:56 10  00:44 10
                                                    00:37     10:09     01:16     02:19     01:31     02:23     02:45     05:34     01:48     02:25     02:29     02:43     01:52     02:12     02:41     00:26   
 10. Jānis Nulle                01:36:25 18:18:22   07:10 11  11:04 10  13:34 10  19:56 10  22:26 10  31:40  9  36:36  9  47:08  9  50:58  9  63:23  9  74:41 10  80:52 10  87:06 10  89:51 10  95:30 10  96:25 10 01:36:25
        0 Blome                                     07:10 11  03:54 10  02:30  6  06:22  8  02:30  7  09:14  9  04:56  6  10:32  9  03:50  9  12:25 11  11:18 10  06:11  9  06:14 10  02:45  8  05:39 11  00:55 11
                                                    05:07     02:39     00:46     02:13     00:45     03:40     02:08     05:42     01:28     05:53     04:48     02:48     02:26     01:18     03:24     00:37   
 11. Ainar Raju                 02:08:17 17:09:15   05:25 10  07:46  9  10:23  9  18:44  9  21:58  9  37:02 11  46:27 11  58:00 11  65:41 11  76:28 11  89:34 11  96:42 11 119:59 11 123:28 11 127:49 11 128:17 11 02:08:17
     5034 Võru                                      05:25 10  02:21  9  02:37  8  08:21 11  03:14 10  15:04 11  09:25 11  11:33 10  07:41 11  10:47 10  13:06 11  07:08 11  23:17 11  03:29  9  04:21  9  00:28  7
                                                    03:22     01:06     00:53     04:12     01:29     09:30     06:37     06:43     05:19     04:15     06:36     03:45     19:29     02:02     02:06     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     01:15     01:44     04:09     01:45     05:34     02:48     04:50     02:22     05:56     06:30     03:23     03:48     01:27     02:15     00:18   00:50:07

M35 Rada (1): 15 KP 8,20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Ēriks Ūdris                01:13:41 19:33:18   02:53  3  04:48  2  08:52  4  14:33  3  16:46  2  24:34  2  28:40  2  35:38  2  38:48  1  45:26  1  55:39  1  60:48  1  65:28  1  70:26  1  73:18  1  73:41  1 01:13:41
        0 Valka                                     02:53  3  01:55  1  04:04  7  05:41  1  02:13  1  07:48  3  04:06  1  06:58  1  03:10  1  06:38  1  10:13  4  05:09  4  04:40  2  04:58 10  02:52  1  00:23  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Māris Vabulnieks           01:14:53 17:23:55   02:18  1  04:24  1  06:57  1  12:56  1  15:28  1  23:07  1  27:42  1  35:28  1  38:58  2  46:09  2  59:18  2  64:22  2  69:02  2  71:05  2  74:24  2  74:53  2 01:14:53
        0 Ape                                       02:18  1  02:06  6  02:33  2  05:59  4  02:32  3  07:39  2  04:35  2  07:46  4  03:30  5  07:11  6  13:09  9  05:04  2  04:40  2  02:03  2  03:19  2  00:29  8
                                                   -00:35     00:11    -01:31     00:18     00:19    -00:09     00:29     00:48     00:20     00:33     02:56    -00:05     00:00    -02:55     00:27     00:06   
  3. Ain Fjodorov               01:19:11 18:12:42   08:37 10  10:36  9  13:05  9  18:51  6  21:15  6  29:52  6  34:50  5  42:44  5  45:54  5  52:41  4  61:17  3  66:34  3  71:29  3  74:58  3  78:43  3  79:11  3 01:19:11
     6403 Otepää                                    08:37 10  01:59  2  02:29  1  05:46  3  02:24  2  08:37  4  04:58  6  07:54  6  03:10  1  06:47  4  08:36  2  05:17  5  04:55  6  03:29  6  03:45  6  00:28  6
                                                    05:44     00:04    -01:35     00:05     00:11     00:49     00:52     00:56     00:00     00:09    -01:37     00:08     00:15    -01:29     00:53     00:05   
  4. Jānis Nulle                01:21:28 18:07:52   02:57  4  05:00  4  07:47  2  14:24  2  17:21  3  26:28  3  31:24  3  40:49  3  44:04  3  52:51  5  61:25  4  66:57  4  72:27  4  76:56  4  80:58  4  81:28  4 01:21:28
        0 Blome                                     02:57  4  02:03  3  02:47  4  06:37  5  02:57  8  09:07  5  04:56  5  09:25  8  03:15  3  08:47  9  08:34  1  05:32  6  05:30  7  04:29  9  04:02  8  00:30  9
                                                    00:04     00:08    -01:17     00:56     00:44     01:19     00:50     02:27     00:05     02:09    -01:39     00:23     00:50    -00:29     01:10     00:07   
  5. Guntis Zīvers              01:22:56 17:37:11   02:49  2  04:53  3  12:19  7  18:03  5  20:51  5  28:11  4  34:31  4  42:12  4  45:40  4  52:25  3  62:59  5  68:00  5  72:43  5  77:52  5  82:32  5  82:56  5 01:22:56
        0 Smiltene                                  02:49  2  02:04  4  07:26 10  05:44  2  02:48  7  07:20  1  06:20  8  07:41  3  03:28  4  06:45  3  10:34  6  05:01  1  04:43  4  05:09 11  04:40  9  00:24  4
                                                   -00:04     00:09     03:22     00:03     00:35    -00:28     02:14     00:43     00:18     00:07     00:21    -00:08     00:03     00:11     01:48     00:01   
  6. Māris Stabiņš              01:25:47 18:23:34   04:24  8  07:07  8  12:11  6  19:50  7  23:06  7  33:14  7  39:21  8  48:21  7  52:15  7  59:59  7  70:25  8  75:30  7  79:59  6  81:58  6  85:19  6  85:47  6 01:25:47
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:24  8  02:43  9  05:04  8  07:39  7  03:16 10  10:08  6  06:07  7  09:00  7  03:54  6  07:44  7  10:26  5  05:05  3  04:29  1  01:59  1  03:21  3  00:28  6
                                                    01:31     00:48     01:00     01:58     01:03     02:20     02:01     02:02     00:44     01:06     00:13    -00:04    -00:11    -02:59     00:29     00:05   
  7. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:28:36 19:00:06   03:08  6  05:50  5  08:33  3  16:06  4  18:47  4  29:50  5  37:47  6  48:42  8  52:39  8  60:25  8  70:07  7  76:48  8  81:31  7  84:38  7  88:18  7  88:36  7 01:28:36
     9382 Võru                                      03:08  6  02:42  8  02:43  3  07:33  6  02:41  5  11:03  9  07:57  9  10:55  9  03:57  8  07:46  8  09:42  3  06:41  9  04:43  4  03:07  3  03:40  4  00:18  1
                                                    00:15     00:47    -01:21     01:52     00:28     03:15     03:51     03:57     00:47     01:08    -00:31     01:32     00:03    -01:51     00:48    -00:05   
  8. Raivis Kalniņš             01:29:23 18:47:56   04:40  9  06:45  7  09:43  5  20:50  9  23:32  8  33:41  8  38:16  7  45:54  6  49:57  6  57:00  6  69:05  6  75:18  6  81:44  8  85:15  8  88:57  8  89:23  8 01:29:23
        0 Gaujiena                                  04:40  9  02:05  5  02:58  5  11:07 10  02:42  6  10:09  7  04:35  2  07:38  2  04:03  9  07:03  5  12:05  7  06:13  7  06:26  8  03:31  7  03:42  5  00:26  5
                                                    01:47     00:10    -01:06     05:26     00:29     02:21     00:29     00:40     00:53     00:25     01:52     01:04     01:46    -01:27     00:50     00:03   
  9. Sairos Hõrak               01:38:45 18:38:35   03:36  7  16:09 11  19:07 10  29:56 10  32:34 10  43:00 10  47:38 10  55:26 10  59:22  9  66:04  9  78:21  9  84:42  9  91:08  9  94:29  9  98:23  9  98:45  9 01:38:45
     7706 Võru                                      03:36  7  12:33 11  02:58  5  10:49  9  02:38  4  10:26  8  04:38  4  07:48  5  03:56  7  06:42  2  12:17  8  06:21  8  06:26  8  03:21  4  03:54  7  00:22  2
                                                    00:43     10:38    -01:06     05:08     00:25     02:38     00:32     00:50     00:46     00:04     02:04     01:12     01:46    -01:37     01:02    -00:01   
 10. Aare Huik                  01:46:46 16:50:13   03:06  5  06:37  6  12:31  8  20:46  8  23:59  9  35:06  9  43:20  9  54:59  9  59:38 10  69:37 10  83:15 10  91:05 10  97:42 10 101:10 10 106:11 10 106:46 10 01:46:46
      483 Võru                                      03:06  5  03:31 10  05:54  9  08:15  8  03:13  9  11:07 10  08:14 10  11:39 10  04:39 10  09:59 10  13:38 10  07:50 10  06:37 10  03:28  5  05:01 10  00:35 10
                                                    00:13     01:36     01:50     02:34     01:00     03:19     04:08     04:41     01:29     03:21     03:25     02:41     01:57    -01:30     02:09     00:12   
 11. Indrek Kuusk               02:37:04 17:56:43   10:38 11  13:08 10  24:53 11  36:23 11  40:56 11  53:08 11  74:44 11  89:15 11  97:03 11 107:37 11 121:33 11 129:49 11 145:06 11 148:59 11 156:23 11 157:04 11 02:37:04
     2220 Võru                                      10:38 11  02:30  7  11:45 11  11:30 11  04:33 11  12:12 11  21:36 11  14:31 11  07:48 11  10:34 11  13:56 11  08:16 11  15:17 11  03:53  8  07:24 11  00:41 11
                                                    07:45     00:35     07:41     05:49     02:20     04:24     17:30     07:33     04:38     03:56     03:43     03:07     10:37    -01:05     04:32     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     01:55     02:29     05:41     02:13     07:20     04:06     06:58     03:10     06:38     08:34     05:01     04:29     01:59     02:52     00:18   01:06:01

RADA2 Rada (2): 13 KP 6,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Magnar Alev                01:06:49 18:13:44   03:42  2  06:07  1  09:42  1  17:55  2  22:04  2  25:48  2  35:10  1  41:55  1  49:18  1  53:53  1  56:37  1  63:51  1  66:23  1  66:49  1 01:06:49
     1625 Pühajärve                                 03:42  2  02:25  1  03:35  1  08:13  2  04:09  1  03:44  2  09:22  1  06:45  1  07:23  1  04:35  1  02:44  1  07:14  1  02:32  1  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Henri Oru                  01:16:31 17:50:56   03:14  1  06:26  2  11:11  2  15:12  1  19:35  1  22:50  1  35:10  1  46:14  2  54:43  2  60:16  2  63:12  2  71:55  2  76:06  2  76:31  2 01:16:31
     5279 Võru                                      03:14  1  03:12  2  04:45  2  04:01  1  04:23  2  03:15  1  12:20  2  11:04  2  08:29  2  05:33  2  02:56  2  08:43  2  04:11  2  00:25  1
                                                   -00:28     00:47     01:10    -04:12     00:14    -00:29     02:58     04:19     01:06     00:58     00:12     01:29     01:39    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:14     02:25     03:35     04:01     04:09     03:15     09:22     06:45     07:23     04:35     02:44     07:14     02:32     00:25   01:01:39

M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 6,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Kristaps Zālītis           01:07:37 18:27:09   04:34  2  07:31  2  11:25  1  15:30  2  19:07  1  27:00  1  36:08  1  42:10  1  48:01  1  53:04  1  57:38  1  64:26  1  67:14  1  67:37  1 01:07:37
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:34  2  02:57  1  03:54  2  04:05  3  03:37  1  07:53  2  09:08  1  06:02  1  05:51  1  05:03  1  04:34  2  06:48  1  02:48  2  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ardis Tukišs               01:14:37 18:32:33   03:10  1  06:32  1  11:43  2  15:07  1  19:15  2  27:36  3  39:41  3  48:33  3  56:14  3  61:25  3  64:28  2  71:38  2  74:12  2  74:37  2 01:14:37
        0 Alūksne                                   03:10  1  03:22  2  05:11  3  03:24  1  04:08  3  08:21  3  12:05  3  08:52  3  07:41  3  05:11  2  03:03  1  07:10  2  02:34  1  00:25  2
                                                   -01:24     00:25     01:17    -00:41     00:31     00:28     02:57     02:50     01:50     00:08    -01:31     00:22    -00:14     00:02   
  3. Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis    01:26:44 18:56:03   05:33  3  13:05  3  16:50  3  20:43  3  24:26  3  27:30  2  39:02  2  47:27  2  54:57  2  60:23  2  68:49  3  82:21  3  86:15  3  86:44  3 01:26:44
        0 Azimuts                                   05:33  3  07:32  3  03:45  1  03:53  2  03:43  2  03:04  1  11:32  2  08:25  2  07:30  2  05:26  3  08:26  3  13:32  3  03:54  3  00:29  3
                                                    00:59     04:35    -00:09    -00:12     00:06    -04:49     02:24     02:23     01:39     00:23     03:52     06:44     01:06     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     02:57     03:45     03:24     03:37     03:04     09:08     06:02     05:51     05:03     03:03     06:48     02:34     00:23   00:58:49

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 6,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Vilnis Veļķeris            01:02:25 17:20:51   04:48  5  07:16  3  11:15  3  15:24  3  18:43  2  21:48  2  31:38  2  38:36  2  45:42  1  49:51  1  52:25  1  59:10  1  62:01  1  62:25  1 01:02:25
        0 Alūksne                                   04:48  5  02:28  1  03:59  3  04:09  2  03:19  1  03:05  1  09:50  2  06:58  3  07:06  2  04:09  1  02:34  2  06:45  1  02:51  4  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                01:02:44 18:02:49   04:15  2  06:59  2  10:36  1  14:04  1  17:36  1  20:42  1  30:43  1  38:10  1  45:47  2  50:16  2  52:39  2  59:46  2  62:18  2  62:44  2 01:02:44
     6043 Võru                                      04:15  2  02:44  3  03:37  1  03:28  1  03:32  3  03:06  2  10:01  4  07:27  4  07:37  3  04:29  2  02:23  1  07:07  2  02:32  2  00:26  2
                                                   -00:33     00:16    -00:22    -00:41     00:13     00:01     00:11     00:29     00:31     00:20    -00:11     00:22    -00:19     00:02   
  3. Guntars Puntulis           01:07:34 18:12:51   04:04  1  06:44  1  10:41  2  15:23  2  18:53  3  25:55  4  35:43  3  41:57  3  48:50  3  53:50  3  57:17  3  64:27  3  66:55  3  67:34  3 01:07:34
        0 Smiltene                                  04:04  1  02:40  2  03:57  2  04:42  5  03:30  2  07:02  8  09:48  1  06:14  1  06:53  1  05:00  4  03:27  6  07:10  3  02:28  1  00:39  7
                                                   -00:44     00:12    -00:02     00:33     00:11     03:57    -00:02    -00:44    -00:13     00:51     00:53     00:25    -00:23     00:15   
  4. Guntars Cīrulis            01:14:27 17:49:19   04:26  3  07:17  4  11:48  4  16:12  4  20:00  4  23:36  3  37:13  4  44:43  4  55:18  4  60:07  4  63:22  4  71:15  4  73:58  4  74:27  4 01:14:27
        0 Smiltene                                  04:26  3  02:51  5  04:31  6  04:24  3  03:48  4  03:36  3  13:37  8  07:30  5  10:35  8  04:49  3  03:15  5  07:53  4  02:43  3  00:29  3
                                                   -00:22     00:23     00:32     00:15     00:29     00:31     03:47     00:32     03:29     00:40     00:41     01:08    -00:08     00:05   
  5. Arvis Rubenis              01:20:10 16:34:32   09:49  8  13:20  7  17:40  7  22:16  6  26:50  6  30:33  6  41:34  6  49:31  6  58:11  5  64:30  5  67:25  5  76:18  5  79:41  5  80:10  5 01:20:10
        0 Individuāli                               09:49  8  03:31  6  04:20  4  04:36  4  04:34  6  03:43  4  11:01  5  07:57  7  08:40  6  06:19  7  02:55  4  08:53  6  03:23  7  00:29  3
                                                    05:01     01:03     00:21     00:27     01:15     00:38     01:11     00:59     01:34     02:10     00:21     02:08     00:32     00:05   
  6. Viesturs Dandens           01:23:06 18:15:46   04:35  4  07:25  5  12:27  5  18:45  5  22:45  5  26:44  5  39:05  5  49:28  5  58:30  6  64:53  6  68:56  6  79:17  6  82:32  6  83:06  6 01:23:06
        0 Gaujiena                                  04:35  4  02:50  4  05:02  7  06:18  7  04:00  5  03:59  5  12:21  7  10:23  8  09:02  7  06:23  8  04:03  8  10:21  7  03:15  6  00:34  6
                                                   -00:13     00:22     01:03     02:09     00:41     00:54     02:31     03:25     01:56     02:14     01:29     03:36     00:24     00:10   
  7. Tõnu Tolm                  01:28:22 17:55:11   07:19  7  11:18  6  15:42  6  27:36  8  39:11  8  44:30  8  54:27  8  60:55  8  68:34  8  73:57  8  76:34  8  84:37  8  87:50  7  88:22  7 01:28:22
     2599 Võru                                      07:19  7  03:59  7  04:24  5  11:54  8  11:35  8  05:19  6  09:57  3  06:28  2  07:39  4  05:23  5  02:37  3  08:03  5  03:13  5  00:32  5
                                                    02:31     01:31     00:25     07:45     08:16     02:14     00:07    -00:30     00:33     01:14     00:03     01:18     00:22     00:08   
  8. Uldis Bertuks              01:28:51 17:05:04   05:58  6  13:36  8  19:01  8  24:20  7  29:13  7  35:29  7  47:14  7  54:45  7  63:11  7  68:46  7  72:25  7  84:32  7  88:10  8  88:51  8 01:28:51
        0 Strautiņi                                 05:58  6  07:38  8  05:25  8  05:19  6  04:53  7  06:16  7  11:45  6  07:31  6  08:26  5  05:35  6  03:39  7  12:07  8  03:38  8  00:41  8
                                                    01:10     05:10     01:26     01:10     01:34     03:11     01:55     00:33     01:20     01:26     01:05     05:22     00:47     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:04     02:28     03:37     03:28     03:19     03:05     09:48     06:14     06:53     04:09     02:23     06:45     02:28     00:24   00:59:05

M50 Rada (2): 13 KP 6,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Māris Lapiņš               01:10:44 18:53:55   05:07  3  08:22  2  12:13  2  16:04  1  20:22  1  23:38  1  32:51  1  43:43  1  51:33  1  56:22  1  59:43  1  67:23  1  70:15  1  70:44  1 01:10:44
        0 Azimuts                                   05:07  3  03:15  2  03:51  2  03:51  1  04:18  2  03:16  2  09:13  1  10:52  3  07:50  3  04:49  2  03:21  3  07:40  2  02:52  2  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aldis Lapiņš               01:11:51 18:57:58   03:32  1  11:08  3  14:49  3  18:41  2  22:23  2  25:30  2  36:52  2  45:20  2  52:55  2  57:14  2  60:23  2  68:29  2  71:21  2  71:51  2 01:11:51
        0 Azimuts                                   03:32  1  07:36  3  03:41  1  03:52  2  03:42  1  03:07  1  11:22  2  08:28  1  07:35  1  04:19  1  03:09  1  08:06  3  02:52  2  00:30  3
                                                   -01:35     04:21    -00:10     00:01    -00:36    -00:09     02:09    -02:24    -00:15    -00:30    -00:12     00:26     00:00     00:01   
  3. Gatis Jansons              01:21:33 18:25:33   03:33  2  06:29  1  10:56  1  23:47  3  29:30  3  34:32  3  46:39  3  55:35  3  63:11  3  68:22  3  71:35  3  78:47  3  81:09  3  81:33  3 01:21:33
        0 Palsmane                                  03:33  2  02:56  1  04:27  3  12:51  3  05:43  3  05:02  3  12:07  3  08:56  2  07:36  2  05:11  3  03:13  2  07:12  1  02:22  1  00:24  1
                                                   -01:34    -00:19     00:36     09:00     01:25     01:46     02:54    -01:56    -00:14     00:22    -00:08    -00:28    -00:30    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     02:56     03:41     03:51     03:42     03:07     09:13     08:28     07:35     04:19     03:09     07:12     02:22     00:24   01:03:31

N18 Rada (2): 13 KP 6,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Marianne Haug              01:07:12 18:16:15   03:29  1  05:53  1  09:56  1  13:32  1  18:40  1  23:33  1  32:57  1  39:35  1  47:13  1  52:56  1  55:32  1  63:35  1  66:48  1  67:12  1 01:07:12
     5025 Võru                                      03:29  1  02:24  1  04:03  1  03:36  1  05:08  1  04:53  1  09:24  1  06:38  1  07:38  1  05:43  1  02:36  1  08:03  1  03:13  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:29     02:24     04:03     03:36     05:08     04:53     09:24     06:38     07:38     05:43     02:36     08:03     03:13     00:24   01:07:12

N21A Rada (2): 13 KP 6,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Laura Joonas               01:10:50 17:53:37   04:18  2  07:12  1  11:18  1  14:56  1  19:06  1  25:05  2  35:57  2  43:27  1  51:50  1  57:01  1  59:31  1  67:19  1  70:22  1  70:50  1 01:10:50
     3717 Võru                                      04:18  2  02:54  1  04:06  2  03:38  1  04:10  3  05:59  5  10:52  3  07:30  2  08:23  4  05:11  1  02:30  1  07:48  2  03:03  1  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vita Cīrule                01:14:35 17:37:00   04:09  1  07:48  2  11:28  2  16:30  2  20:23  2  24:04  1  34:06  1  45:52  4  52:30  2  58:07  2  63:34  5  71:01  2  74:11  2  74:35  2 01:14:35
        0 Smiltene                                  04:09  1  03:39  5  03:40  1  05:02  4  03:53  1  03:41  1  10:02  1  11:46  5  06:38  1  05:37  2  05:27  5  07:27  1  03:10  3  00:24  1
                                                   -00:09     00:45    -00:26     01:24    -00:17    -02:18    -00:50     04:16    -01:45     00:26     02:57    -00:21     00:07    -00:04   
  3. Inese Žīgure               01:15:35 16:38:55   05:42  4  08:47  3  13:13  4  17:34  4  22:10  4  26:19  4  36:47  3  45:01  3  53:19  3  59:23  3  62:42  2  71:31  3  75:04  3  75:35  3 01:15:35
        0 Ilzene                                    05:42  4  03:05  3  04:26  5  04:21  3  04:36  5  04:09  3  10:28  2  08:14  4  08:18  3  06:04  5  03:19  3  08:49  3  03:33  4  00:31  3
                                                    01:24     00:11     00:20     00:43     00:26    -01:50    -00:24     00:44    -00:05     00:53     00:49     01:01     00:30     00:03   
  4. Sanita  Vilciņa            01:16:06 18:08:54   05:45  5  08:47  3  13:02  3  18:08  5  22:24  5  26:45  5  38:31  5  46:12  5  54:25  5  60:16  5  63:11  4  72:31  5  75:34  4  76:06  4 01:16:06
        0 Alūksne                                   05:45  5  03:02  2  04:15  3  05:06  5  04:16  4  04:21  4  11:46  5  07:41  3  08:13  2  05:51  3  02:55  2  09:20  5  03:03  1  00:32  4
                                                    01:27     00:08     00:09     01:28     00:06    -01:38     00:54     00:11    -00:10     00:40     00:25     01:32     00:00     00:04   
  5. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:16:43 16:28:00   05:22  3  08:56  5  13:19  5  17:23  3  21:28  3  25:29  3  37:10  4  44:24  2  53:50  4  59:42  4  63:10  3  72:27  4  76:10  5  76:43  5 01:16:43
        0 Lejasciems                                05:22  3  03:34  4  04:23  4  04:04  2  04:05  2  04:01  2  11:41  4  07:14  1  09:26  5  05:52  4  03:28  4  09:17  4  03:43  5  00:33  5
                                                    01:04     00:40     00:17     00:26    -00:05    -01:58     00:49    -00:16     01:03     00:41     00:58     01:29     00:40     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:09     02:54     03:40     03:38     03:53     03:41     10:02     07:14     06:38     05:11     02:30     07:27     03:03     00:24   01:04:24

MB Rada (2): 13 KP 6,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Reinis Bukss               01:02:53 18:08:12   04:33  3  06:57  2  10:06  1  13:43  1  17:10  1  21:30  1  29:52  1  37:39  1  43:47  1  49:02  1  51:51  1  60:11  1  62:32  1  62:53  1 01:02:53
        0 Valka                                     04:33  3  02:24  1  03:09  1  03:37  1  03:27  1  04:20  2  08:22  1  07:47  1  06:08  1  05:15  1  02:49  1  08:20  2  02:21  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Armands Lūkins             01:18:37 17:59:56   04:33  3  10:15  4  16:59  3  22:18  3  25:46  3  29:43  3  40:50  3  49:21  2  57:39  2  63:10  2  66:57  2  75:08  2  78:13  2  78:37  2 01:18:37
        0 Lejasciems                                04:33  3  05:42  5  06:44  4  05:19  3  03:28  2  03:57  1  11:07  3  08:31  2  08:18  3  05:31  3  03:47  4  08:11  1  03:05  4  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     03:18     03:35     01:42     00:01    -00:23     02:45     00:44     02:10     00:16     00:58    -00:09     00:44     00:03   
  3. Guntis Podnieks            01:30:21 18:15:38   04:03  1  06:42  1  10:50  2  16:09  2  20:15  2  26:39  2  38:24  2  53:04  3  61:51  3  67:08  3  77:45  3  86:57  3  89:53  3  90:21  3 01:30:21
        0 Alūksne                                   04:03  1  02:39  2  04:08  3  05:19  3  04:06  4  06:24  3  11:45  4  14:40  4  08:47  5  05:17  2  10:37  5  09:12  4  02:56  3  00:28  4
                                                   -00:30     00:15     00:59     01:42     00:39     02:04     03:23     06:53     02:39     00:02     07:48     00:52     00:35     00:07   
  4. Viesturs Zaķis             01:35:14 18:18:49   13:09  5  16:03  5  19:50  5  23:47  5  27:26  4  35:17  4  44:59  4  57:27  4  65:29  4  79:10  4  82:29  4  91:55  4  94:50  4  95:14  4 01:35:14
        0 Jaunalūksne                               13:09  5  02:54  3  03:47  2  03:57  2  03:39  3  07:51  5  09:42  2  12:28  3  08:02  2  13:41  5  03:19  2  09:26  5  02:55  2  00:24  2
                                                    08:36     00:30     00:38     00:20     00:12     03:31     01:20     04:41     01:54     08:26     00:30     01:06     00:34     00:03   
  5. Jānis Kuprišs              01:39:57 17:34:57   04:29  2  10:06  3  17:41  4  23:40  4  31:48  5  38:25  5  51:59  5  67:25  5  75:55  5  83:16  5  86:49  5  95:53  5  99:26  5  99:57  5 01:39:57
        0 Grundzāl                                  04:29  2  05:37  4  07:35  5  05:59  5  08:08  5  06:37  4  13:34  5  15:26  5  08:30  4  07:21  4  03:33  3  09:04  3  03:33  5  00:31  5
                                                   -00:04     03:13     04:26     02:22     04:41     02:17     05:12     07:39     02:22     02:06     00:44     00:44     01:12     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     02:24     03:09     03:37     03:27     03:57     08:22     07:47     06:08     05:15     02:49     08:11     02:21     00:21   01:01:51

RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 4,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Liina Palu                 01:05:19 19:01:29   05:03  3  10:08  1  14:19  1  19:03  1  24:27  1  28:35  1  42:54  1  47:10  1  50:24  1  61:14  1  64:43  1  65:19  1 01:05:19
     5009 Koop                                      05:03  3  05:05  1  04:11  1  04:44  3  05:24  1  04:08  1  14:19  1  04:16  1  03:14  1  10:50  1  03:29  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erik Saarts                01:29:35 19:01:40   04:46  1  10:34  2  18:12  2  19:55  2  27:46  2  35:54  2  54:49  2  59:40  2  65:43  2  81:04  2  88:58  2  89:35  2 01:29:35
     5813 Võru                                      04:46  1  05:48  2  07:38  2  01:43  1  07:51  2  08:08  2  18:55  2  04:51  2  06:03  2  15:21  2  07:54  2  00:37  2
                                                   -00:17     00:43     03:27    -03:01     02:27     04:00     04:36     00:35     02:49     04:31     04:25     00:01   
  2. Erki Saarts                01:29:35 19:01:40   04:46  1  10:34  2  18:12  2  19:55  2  27:46  2  35:54  2  54:49  2  59:40  2  65:43  2  81:04  2  88:58  2  89:35  2 01:29:35
    16955 Võru                                      04:46  1  05:48  2  07:38  2  01:43  1  07:51  2  08:08  2  18:55  2  04:51  2  06:03  2  15:21  2  07:54  2  00:37  2
                                                   -00:17     00:43     03:27    -03:01     02:27     04:00     04:36     00:35     02:49     04:31     04:25     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:46     05:05     04:11     01:43     05:24     04:08     14:19     04:16     03:14     10:50     03:29     00:36   01:02:01

M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 4,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Matīss Slikšjānis          01:03:02 18:16:42   04:08  2  07:28  1  11:17  1  12:11  1  25:51  2  29:53  1  42:10  1  46:34  1  49:28  1  59:11  1  62:41  1  63:02  1 01:03:02
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:08  2  03:20  1  03:49  1  00:54  1  13:40  4  04:02  1  12:17  1  04:24  1  02:54  1  09:43  1  03:30  3  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilgvars Caune              01:25:15 18:08:08   05:11  5  09:35  3  13:51  3  14:56  2  25:40  1  31:54  2  45:22  2  65:24  3  69:02  3  82:18  3  84:57  2  85:15  2 01:25:15
        0 Grundzāle                                 05:11  5  04:24  2  04:16  2  01:05  2  10:44  3  06:14  5  13:28  2  20:02  6  03:38  2  13:16  3  02:39  1  00:18  1
                                                    01:03     01:04     00:27     00:11    -02:56     02:12     01:11     15:38     00:44     03:33    -00:51    -00:03   
  3. Jānis Veļķeris             01:26:34 17:23:37   03:50  1  08:30  2  12:55  2  29:03  4  35:52  4  43:27  4  60:58  4  67:54  4  71:44  4  83:14  4  86:07  3  86:34  3 01:26:34
        0 Alūksne                                   03:50  1  04:40  3  04:25  3  16:08  6  06:49  1  07:35  6  17:31  4  06:56  3  03:50  3  11:30  2  02:53  2  00:27  3
                                                   -00:18     01:20     00:36     15:14    -06:51     03:33     05:14     02:32     00:56     01:47    -00:37     00:06   
  4. Rihards Lūkins             01:26:59 18:03:52   08:22  6  14:10  6  19:12  4  25:12  3  34:49  3  40:01  3  54:34  3  60:33  2  65:43  2  79:37  2  86:24  4  86:59  4 01:26:59
        0 Zaļais                                    08:22  6  05:48  4  05:02  4  06:00  5  09:37  2  05:12  4  14:33  3  05:59  2  05:10  4  13:54  4  06:47  6  00:35  6
                                                    04:14     02:28     01:13     05:06    -04:03     01:10     02:16     01:35     02:16     04:11     03:17     00:14   
  5. Mihkel Parts               02:01:40 17:54:30   04:20  3  10:34  5  25:28  5  29:29  5  45:27  5  50:04  5  79:38  5  90:18  5  97:06  6 116:59  5 121:09  5 121:40  5 02:01:40
    10198 Võru                                      04:20  3  06:14  6  14:54  5  04:01  3  15:58  6  04:37  2  29:34  5  10:40  5  06:48  6  19:53  5  04:10  4  00:31  5
                                                    00:12     02:54     11:05     03:07     02:18     00:35     17:17     06:16     03:54     10:10     00:40     00:10   
  6. Priit Lüüs                 02:01:43 17:54:29   04:28  4  10:32  4  25:32  6  29:35  6  45:31  6  50:08  6  80:02  6  90:24  6  97:01  5 117:03  6 121:14  6 121:43  6 02:01:43
    16963 Võru                                      04:28  4  06:04  5  15:00  6  04:03  4  15:56  5  04:37  2  29:54  6  10:22  4  06:37  5  20:02  6  04:11  5  00:29  4
                                                    00:20     02:44     11:11     03:09     02:16     00:35     17:37     05:58     03:43     10:19     00:41     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:50     03:20     03:49     00:54     06:49     04:02     12:17     04:24     02:54     09:43     02:39     00:18   00:54:59

M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Rudolf Mürk                01:01:06 18:20:43   04:23  2  09:46  3  15:21  2  16:54  1  21:18  1  24:51  1  36:32  1  40:17  1  44:04  1  57:11  1  60:34  1  61:06  1 01:01:06
     1064 Võru                                      04:23  2  05:23  3  05:35  2  01:33  2  04:24  4  03:33  1  11:41  1  03:45  1  03:47  3  13:07  3  03:23  1  00:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               01:03:01 17:44:18   04:43  3  09:21  2  14:01  1  20:09  3  24:22  4  28:53  3  40:38  2  45:19  2  48:32  2  58:58  2  62:28  2  63:01  2 01:03:01
     3685 Võru                                      04:43  3  04:38  2  04:40  1  06:08  4  04:13  2  04:31  3  11:45  2  04:41  3  03:13  1  10:26  2  03:30  2  00:33  3
                                                    00:20    -00:45    -00:55     04:35    -00:11     00:58     00:04     00:56    -00:34    -02:41     00:07     00:01   
  3. Ats Virumäe                01:04:50 18:06:31   03:55  1  08:20  1  19:01  4  20:13  4  23:59  3  28:00  2  41:14  3  45:34  3  49:19  3  59:33  3  64:22  3  64:50  3 01:04:50
     3803 Võru                                      03:55  1  04:25  1  10:41  4  01:12  1  03:46  1  04:01  2  13:14  3  04:20  2  03:45  2  10:14  1  04:49  4  00:28  1
                                                   -00:28    -00:58     05:06    -00:21    -00:38     00:28     01:33     00:35    -00:02    -02:53     01:26    -00:04   
  4. Anatolijs Steinmilles      01:17:09 16:35:15   04:58  4  11:19  4  17:08  3  18:45  2  23:03  2  30:25  4  48:21  4  53:09  4  56:58  4  72:15  4  76:17  4  77:09  4 01:17:09
        0 Latvija                                   04:58  4  06:21  4  05:49  3  01:37  3  04:18  3  07:22  4  17:56  4  04:48  4  03:49  4  15:17  4  04:02  3  00:52  4
                                                    00:35     00:58     00:14     00:04    -00:06     03:49     06:15     01:03     00:02     02:10     00:39     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:55     04:25     04:40     01:12     03:46     03:33     11:41     03:45     03:13     10:14     03:23     00:28   00:54:15

M65 Rada (3): 11 KP 4,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Atis Anže                  01:17:21 17:38:06   05:38  2  11:00  2  19:51  2  23:57  2  29:08  1  37:02  1  51:16  1  55:57  1  59:46  1  72:22  1  76:49  1  77:21  1 01:17:21
        0 OK Pūznis                                 05:38  2  05:22  1  08:51  2  04:06  2  05:11  1  07:54  2  14:14  1  04:41  2  03:49  1  12:36  2  04:27  2  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Zaķis                01:21:05 17:32:20   04:24  1  10:33  1  15:58  1  18:19  1  31:47  2  39:19  2  56:12  2  60:39  2  65:24  2  76:56  2  80:32  2  81:05  2 01:21:05
        0 Lejasciems                                04:24  1  06:09  2  05:25  1  02:21  1  13:28  2  07:32  1  16:53  2  04:27  1  04:45  2  11:32  1  03:36  1  00:33  2
                                                   -01:14     00:47    -03:26    -01:45     08:17    -00:22     02:39    -00:14     00:56    -01:04    -00:51     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:24     05:22     05:25     02:21     05:11     07:32     14:14     04:27     03:49     11:32     03:36     00:32   01:08:25

N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 4,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Eliise Kass                01:28:57 18:10:11   04:40  1  10:02  1  26:36  1  28:10  1  36:38  1  41:28  1  56:27  1  64:53  1  69:02  1  84:33  1  88:25  1  88:57  1 01:28:57
    15715 Võru                                      04:40  1  05:22  1  16:34  1  01:34  1  08:28  1  04:50  1  14:59  1  08:26  1  04:09  1  15:31  1  03:52  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:40     05:22     16:34     01:34     08:28     04:50     14:59     08:26     04:09     15:31     03:52     00:32   01:28:57

N40 Rada (3): 11 KP 4,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Aiva Skopāne               01:09:17 18:14:20   05:40  1  09:48  1  17:59  1  20:53  1  29:17  1  33:06  1  45:28  1  52:14  1  55:22  1  65:47  1  68:47  1  69:17  1 01:09:17
        0 Birzuļi                                   05:40  1  04:08  1  08:11  1  02:54  1  08:24  1  03:49  1  12:22  1  06:46  1  03:08  1  10:25  1  03:00  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:40     04:08     08:11     02:54     08:24     03:49     12:22     06:46     03:08     10:25     03:00     00:30   01:09:17

N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 4,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Ellen Lembra               01:10:49 18:04:47   05:54  6  11:38  4  16:56  2  18:48  1  23:42  1  28:22  1  46:29  1  50:39  1  54:49  1  66:56  1  70:18  1  70:49  1 01:10:49
     2008 Kape                                      05:54  6  05:44  4  05:18  2  01:52  3  04:54  2  04:40  2  18:07  9  04:10  2  04:10  3  12:07  3  03:22  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Videga Gaigala             01:14:32 18:07:59   04:40  2  09:43  2  14:51  1  20:33  2  30:51  4  35:45  3  49:34  2  53:56  2  58:15  2  69:41  2  73:49  2  74:32  2 01:14:32
        0 Smiltene                                  04:40  2  05:03  2  05:08  1  05:42  9  10:18  9  04:54  3  13:49  2  04:22  3  04:19  4  11:26  1  04:08  3  00:43  7
                                                   -01:14    -00:41    -00:10     03:50     05:24     00:14    -04:18     00:12     00:09    -00:41     00:46     00:12   
  3. Ārija Bertuka              01:21:13 17:17:00   06:53  7  14:46  7  20:41  3  22:22  3  27:34  2  33:15  2  49:38  3  56:38  3  62:10  3  75:53  3  80:36  3  81:13  3 01:21:13
        0 Strautiņi                                 06:53  7  07:53  8  05:55  3  01:41  1  05:12  3  05:41  4  16:23  4  07:00  8  05:32  6  13:43  5  04:43  5  00:37  5
                                                    00:59     02:09     00:37    -00:11     00:18     01:01    -01:44     02:50     01:22     01:36     01:21     00:06   
  4. Ineta Riepniece            01:25:51 18:15:40   07:19  8  16:18  8  23:28  6  25:37  5  30:54  5  36:45  5  54:18  5  59:11  4  64:53  4  77:59  4  84:55  4  85:51  4 01:25:51
        0 Gaujiena                                  07:19  8  08:59  9  07:10  4  02:09  5  05:17  5  05:51  6  17:33  8  04:53  4  05:42  8  13:06  4  06:56  9  00:56  9
                                                    01:25     03:15     01:52     00:17     00:23     01:11    -00:34     00:43     01:32     00:59     03:34     00:25   
  5. Meeli Kass                 01:28:54 18:10:13   04:46  3  10:08  3  26:07  7  28:44  7  36:49  7  41:20  7  56:21  6  64:48  7  68:57  7  84:28  6  88:19  5  88:54  5 01:28:54
     4531 Võru                                      04:46  3  05:22  3  15:59  8  02:37  7  08:05  7  04:31  1  15:01  3  08:27  9  04:09  2  15:31  6  03:51  2  00:35  4
                                                   -01:08    -00:22     10:41     00:45     03:11    -00:09    -03:06     04:17    -00:01     03:24     00:29     00:04   
  6. Astrīda Grīnberga          01:29:42 17:52:26   05:26  4  12:46  6  23:13  5  25:07  4  30:23  3  36:22  4  53:39  4  59:14  5  65:09  5  83:09  5  88:59  6  89:42  6 01:29:42
        0 Lattelecom                                05:26  4  07:20  7  10:27  6  01:54  4  05:16  4  05:59  7  17:17  7  05:35  5  05:55  9  18:00  8  05:50  8  00:43  7
                                                   -00:28     01:36     05:09     00:02     00:22     01:19    -00:50     01:25     01:45     05:53     02:28     00:12   
  7. Ilze Dāve                  01:29:47 18:09:30   05:32  5  12:09  5  22:30  4  25:45  6  34:13  6  40:59  6  58:02  7  64:16  6  68:41  6  85:04  7  89:13  7  89:47  7 01:29:47
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:32  5  06:37  6  10:21  5  03:15  8  08:28  8  06:46  9  17:03  6  06:14  7  04:25  5  16:23  7  04:09  4  00:34  3
                                                   -00:22     00:53     05:03     01:23     03:34     02:06    -01:04     02:04     00:15     04:16     00:47     00:03   
  8. Gunta Dudele               01:34:59 16:04:05   04:34  1  09:09  1  44:33  9  46:59  9  51:15  9  57:25  9  69:43  9  73:33  9  77:32  9  89:38  9  94:27  8  94:59  8 01:34:59
        0 Smiltene                                  04:34  1  04:35  1  35:24  9  02:26  6  04:16  1  06:10  8  12:18  1  03:50  1  03:59  1  12:06  2  04:49  6  00:32  2
                                                   -01:20    -01:09     30:06     00:34    -00:38     01:30    -05:49    -00:20    -00:11    -00:01     01:27     00:01   
  9. Anda Lejasblusa            01:36:00 17:45:55   12:39  9  19:04  9  29:37  8  31:26  8  37:16  8  42:58  8  59:58  8  66:04  8  71:36  8  89:36  8  95:19  9  96:00  9 01:36:00
        0 ind.                                      12:39  9  06:25  5  10:33  7  01:49  2  05:50  6  05:42  5  17:00  5  06:06  6  05:32  6  18:00  8  05:43  7  00:41  6
                                                    06:45     00:41     05:15    -00:03     00:56     01:02    -01:07     01:56     01:22     05:53     02:21     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:34     04:35     05:08     01:41     04:16     04:31     12:18     03:50     03:59     11:26     03:22     00:31   01:00:11

NB Rada (3): 11 KP 4,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Iveta Veļķere              01:00:59 17:23:33   04:14  1  08:57  1  14:11  1  15:39  1  19:05  1  25:11  1  37:21  1  41:14  1  45:13  1  56:46  1  60:28  1  60:59  1 01:00:59
        0 Alūksne                                   04:14  1  04:43  2  05:14  2  01:28  1  03:26  1  06:06  2  12:10  2  03:53  1  03:59  2  11:33  1  03:42  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilze Vaļģe                 01:02:41 17:22:30   04:58  3  09:40  2  15:00  2  16:43  2  20:12  2  26:18  2  38:11  2  42:20  2  46:01  2  57:51  2  62:10  2  62:41  2 01:02:41
        0 Kalnpierbes                               04:58  3  04:42  1  05:20  3  01:43  3  03:29  2  06:06  2  11:53  1  04:09  2  03:41  1  11:50  2  04:19  2  00:31  1
                                                    00:44    -00:01     00:06     00:15     00:03     00:00    -00:17     00:16    -00:18     00:17     00:37     00:00   
  3. Sintija Kalēja             01:25:17 18:15:43   07:09  5  16:10  5  23:22  5  25:26  5  30:55  5  36:46  5  54:12  5  59:03  5  64:48  4  77:54  3  84:46  3  85:17  3 01:25:17
        0 Gaujiena                                  07:09  5  09:01  4  07:12  4  02:04  5  05:29  5  05:51  1  17:26  5  04:51  3  05:45  3  13:06  3  06:52  5  00:31  1
                                                    02:55     04:18     01:58     00:36     02:03    -00:15     05:16     00:58     01:46     01:33     03:10     00:00   
  4. Līga Lupkina               01:26:16 17:57:50   04:51  2  13:57  4  18:30  3  20:01  3  25:19  3  31:43  3  45:40  3  50:49  3  57:03  3  81:00  4  85:41  4  86:16  4 01:26:16
        0 Balvi                                     04:51  2  09:06  5  04:33  1  01:31  2  05:18  4  06:24  5  13:57  3  05:09  4  06:14  5  23:57  5  04:41  3  00:35  4
                                                    00:37     04:23    -00:41     00:03     01:52     00:18     01:47     01:16     02:15     12:24     00:59     00:04   
  5. Evita Zeile                01:29:42 17:52:24   05:19  4  12:45  3  23:06  4  25:04  4  30:20  4  36:33  4  53:31  4  59:02  4  65:10  5  82:56  5  88:58  5  89:42  5 01:29:42
        0 EET Vidzeme                               05:19  4  07:26  3  10:21  5  01:58  4  05:16  3  06:13  4  16:58  4  05:31  5  06:08  4  17:46  4  06:02  4  00:44  5
                                                    01:05     02:43     05:07     00:30     01:50     00:07     04:48     01:38     02:09     06:13     02:20     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:14     04:42     04:33     01:28     03:26     05:51     11:53     03:53     03:41     11:33     03:42     00:31   00:59:27

RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 48)   7.( 45)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Lauri Allmann              00:54:15 19:10:00   02:54  2  07:39  3  12:30  2  16:54  2  30:25  3  40:11  1  44:31  1  48:12  1  53:41  1  54:15  1 00:54:15
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:54  2  04:45  3  04:51  1  04:24  2  13:31  3  09:46  1  04:20  1  03:41  2  05:29  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vampula Oper               01:02:25 16:52:12   03:06  3  06:43  1  11:57  1  16:26  1  28:23  2  46:11  3  52:20  2  55:59  2  61:39  2  62:25  2 01:02:25
    10195 Võru                                      03:06  3  03:37  1  05:14  2  04:29  3  11:57  2  17:48  2  06:09  2  03:39  1  05:40  2  00:46  3
                                                    00:12    -01:08     00:23     00:05    -01:34     08:02     01:49    -00:02     00:11     00:12   
  3. Krista Kõlli               01:16:53 17:10:37   02:50  1  07:33  2  13:35  3  17:14  3  24:53  1  43:11  2  57:31  3  62:17  3  76:10  3  76:53  3 01:16:53
    15393 Võru                                      02:50  1  04:43  2  06:02  3  03:39  1  07:39  1  18:18  3  14:20  3  04:46  3  13:53  3  00:43  2
                                                   -00:04    -00:02     01:11    -00:45    -05:52     08:32     10:00     01:05     08:24     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     03:37     04:51     03:39     07:39     09:46     04:20     03:39     05:29     00:34   00:46:24

M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 48)   7.( 45)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Arturs Vaids               00:30:02 17:09:07   02:08  1  04:19  2  07:13  1  09:15  1  14:01  1  19:08  1  22:35  1  25:52  1  29:38  1  30:02  1 00:30:02
        0 Valmiera                                  02:08  1  02:11  5  02:54  2  02:02  4  04:46  1  05:07  3  03:27  4  03:17  3  03:46  4  00:24  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reinis Putraks             00:30:54 19:02:32   02:21  2  04:30  3  08:00  4  10:32  5  16:51  3  22:33  3  25:30  3  27:53  2  30:35  2  30:54  2 00:30:54
        0 Läti                                      02:21  2  02:09  4  03:30  4  02:32  5  06:19  2  05:42  4  02:57  2  02:23  1  02:42  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:13    -00:02     00:36     00:30     01:33     00:35    -00:30    -00:54    -01:04    -00:05   
  3. Taavi Perv                 00:33:14 17:52:37   02:25  4  04:31  4  08:41  5  10:10  4  16:43  2  20:21  2  23:29  2  29:25  3  32:49  3  33:14  3 00:33:14
    15698 Võru                                      02:25  4  02:06  3  04:10  5  01:29  1  06:33  3  03:38  1  03:08  3  05:56  6  03:24  3  00:25  4
                                                    00:17    -00:05     01:16    -00:33     01:47    -01:29    -00:19     02:39    -00:22     00:01   
  4. Druvis Čakārnis            00:34:29 17:38:41   02:23  3  04:11  1  07:35  2  09:17  2  17:02  4  23:28  5  26:55  5  30:09  4  34:04  4  34:29  4 00:34:29
        0 SCV                                       02:23  3  01:48  1  03:24  3  01:42  3  07:45  4  06:26  5  03:27  4  03:14  2  03:55  5  00:25  4
                                                    00:15    -00:23     00:30    -00:20     02:59     01:19     00:00    -00:03     00:09     00:01   
  5. Lauri Pähn                 00:51:22 18:15:42   03:19  6  05:11  5  07:59  3  09:28  3  18:41  5  23:21  4  26:11  4  47:41  5  51:01  5  51:22  5 00:51:22
    16666 Võru                                      03:19  6  01:52  2  02:48  1  01:29  1  09:13  5  04:40  2  02:50  1  21:30  7  03:20  2  00:21  2
                                                    01:11    -00:19    -00:06    -00:33     04:27    -00:27    -00:37     18:13    -00:26    -00:03   
  6. Hando Allmann              00:54:07 19:09:51   02:52  5  07:46  6  12:20  6  16:30  6  30:30  6  40:31  6  44:18  6  48:18  6  53:41  6  54:07  6 00:54:07
    16234 Võru                                      02:52  5  04:54  7  04:34  6  04:10  6  14:00  7  10:01  7  03:47  6  04:00  5  05:23  6  00:26  6
                                                    00:44     02:43     01:40     02:08     09:14     04:54     00:20     00:43     01:37     00:02   
  7. Karel Kuragin              00:56:49 19:07:24   05:34  7  10:06  7  15:04  7  19:28  7  32:55  7  42:39  7  47:02  7  50:43  7  56:13  7  56:49  7 00:56:49
    15707 Võru                                      05:34  7  04:32  6  04:58  7  04:24  7  13:27  6  09:44  6  04:23  7  03:41  4  05:30  7  00:36  7
                                                    03:26     02:21     02:04     02:22     08:41     04:37     00:56     00:24     01:44     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     01:48     02:48     01:29     04:46     03:38     02:50     02:23     02:42     00:19   00:24:51

N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 48)   7.( 45)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Agnija Caune               00:38:37 18:12:55   03:00  3  05:20  1  08:47  1  12:35  3  18:53  1  27:06  1  31:51  1  34:16  1  38:11  1  38:37  1 00:38:37
        0 Grundzāle                                 03:00  3  02:20  1  03:27  1  03:48  4  06:18  1  08:13  2  04:45  2  02:25  1  03:55  3  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīna Skopāne              00:51:19 18:33:44   02:19  1  05:46  3  10:17  3  12:04  1  19:10  2  27:25  2  32:28  2  47:19  2  50:53  2  51:19  2 00:51:19
        0 Birzuļi                                   02:19  1  03:27  4  04:31  2  01:47  1  07:06  2  08:15  3  05:03  3  14:51  4  03:34  1  00:26  2
                                                   -00:41     01:07     01:04    -02:01     00:48     00:02     00:18     12:26    -00:21     00:00   
  3. Zanda Stabiņa              00:53:35 18:31:38   04:28  4  07:54  4  12:27  4  14:18  4  21:27  4  29:39  3  34:43  3  49:29  3  53:11  3  53:35  3 00:53:35
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:28  4  03:26  3  04:33  3  01:51  2  07:09  3  08:12  1  05:04  4  14:46  3  03:42  2  00:24  1
                                                    01:28     01:06     01:06    -01:57     00:51    -00:01     00:19     12:21    -00:13    -00:02   
  4. Madara Vaļģe               01:10:37 17:18:57   02:40  2  05:22  2  10:12  2  12:06  2  20:03  3  49:31  4  54:05  4  64:15  4  70:08  4  70:37  4 01:10:37
        0 Kalnpiebres                               02:40  2  02:42  2  04:50  4  01:54  3  07:57  4  29:28  4  04:34  1  10:10  2  05:53  4  00:29  4
                                                   -00:20     00:22     01:23    -01:54     01:39     21:15    -00:11     07:45     01:58     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     02:20     03:27     01:47     06:18     08:12     04:34     02:25     03:34     00:24   00:35:20

N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 48)   7.( 45)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Anete Čama                 00:35:33 18:15:51   03:52  1  06:08  1  09:17  1  10:29  1  15:56  1  24:07  1  28:48  1  31:22  1  35:11  1  35:33  1 00:35:33
        0 Grundzāle                                 03:52  1  02:16  1  03:09  1  01:12  1  05:27  1  08:11  1  04:41  1  02:34  1  03:49  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     02:16     03:09     01:12     05:27     08:11     04:41     02:34     03:49     00:22   00:35:33

N55 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 48)   7.( 45)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Vēsma Selga                00:36:14 18:39:13   02:29  1  05:04  1  08:52  1  10:31  1  20:32  1  26:01  1  29:15  1  32:05  1  35:40  1  36:14  1 00:36:14
        0 Valka                                     02:29  1  02:35  1  03:48  1  01:39  1  10:01  1  05:29  1  03:14  1  02:50  1  03:35  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     02:35     03:48     01:39     10:01     05:29     03:14     02:50     03:35     00:34   00:36:14

N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 48)   7.( 45)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Talvi Trell                00:43:06 17:51:27   03:49  2  06:32  2  10:28  1  15:02  1  21:31  1  29:21  1  33:16  1  37:13  1  42:17  1  43:06  1 00:43:06
     5021 Võru                                      03:49  2  02:43  1  03:56  1  04:34  3  06:29  1  07:50  1  03:55  1  03:57  2  05:04  1  00:49  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nellija Balaine            00:59:41 18:01:56   06:59  3  12:19  3  17:15  3  20:08  3  27:45  2  36:19  2  45:21  2  49:22  2  58:45  2  59:41  2 00:59:41
        0 Latvija                                   06:59  3  05:20  4  04:56  2  02:53  1  07:37  2  08:34  2  09:02  5  04:01  3  09:23  5  00:56  4
                                                    03:10     02:37     01:00    -01:41     01:08     00:44     05:07     00:04     04:19     00:07   
  3. Maria Oper                 01:02:19 16:52:06   03:07  1  06:27  1  12:12  2  16:25  2  28:14  3  46:13  3  53:15  3  56:20  3  61:40  3  62:19  3 01:02:19
    10196 Võru                                      03:07  1  03:20  2  05:45  3  04:13  2  11:49  3  17:59  5  07:02  2  03:05  1  05:20  2  00:39  1
                                                   -00:42     00:37     01:49    -00:21     05:20     10:09     03:07    -00:52     00:16    -00:10   
  4. Mirdza Pukste              01:32:34 18:45:08   15:59  4  20:37  4  33:34  4  41:01  4  53:30  4  68:41  4  76:36  4  82:46  4  91:40  4  92:34  4 01:32:34
        0 Smiltene                                  15:59  4  04:38  3  12:57  5  07:27  4  12:29  5  15:11  4  07:55  4  06:10  4  08:54  4  00:54  3
                                                    12:10     01:55     09:01     02:53     06:00     07:21     04:00     02:13     03:50     00:05   
  5. Ilze Dudele                01:34:44 18:43:44   18:22  5  27:38  5  35:09  5  42:53  5  55:21  5  70:18  5  78:12  5  84:45  5  93:37  5  94:44  5 01:34:44
        0 ind                                       18:22  5  09:16  5  07:31  4  07:44  5  12:28  4  14:57  3  07:54  3  06:33  5  08:52  3  01:07  5
                                                    14:33     06:33     03:35     03:10     05:59     07:07     03:59     02:36     03:48     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     02:43     03:56     02:53     06:29     07:50     03:55     03:05     05:04     00:39   00:39:41

MH Rada (4): 9 KP 2,70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 48)   7.( 45)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Gatis Ķevans               00:27:08 18:15:56   01:45  2  03:54  3  07:47  5  09:15  3  14:01  3  18:42  2  21:36  2  24:02  2  26:45  1  27:08  1 00:27:08
        0 OVGV                                      01:45  2  02:09  4  03:53  6  01:28  3  04:46  3  04:41  2  02:54  3  02:26  2  02:43  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārtiņš Grigors            00:27:26 18:13:53   02:14  5  03:43  2  06:13  2  07:30  2  11:25  1  18:30  1  21:28  1  23:42  1  27:03  2  27:26  2 00:27:26
        0 AVĢ                                       02:14  5  01:29  1  02:30  2  01:17  1  03:55  1  07:05  5  02:58  4  02:14  1  03:21  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:29    -00:40    -01:23    -00:11    -00:51     02:24     00:04    -00:12     00:38     00:00   
  3. Andris Baikovs             00:30:29 17:57:48   01:47  3  04:32  5  07:26  3  09:26  5  14:17  4  20:11  4  23:35  4  26:37  4  30:10  3  30:29  3 00:30:29
        0 Balvi                                     01:47  3  02:45  5  02:54  3  02:00  5  04:51  4  05:54  4  03:24  5  03:02  5  03:33  4  00:19  1
                                                    00:02     00:36    -00:59     00:32     00:05     01:13     00:30     00:36     00:50    -00:04   
  4. Gints Teterovskis          00:30:37 18:33:12   02:10  4  04:06  4  07:26  3  09:18  4  13:53  2  19:15  3  22:07  3  25:42  3  30:12  4  30:37  4 00:30:37
        0 Aluksne                                   02:10  4  01:56  3  03:20  4  01:52  4  04:35  2  05:22  3  02:52  2  03:35  6  04:30  6  00:25  4
                                                    00:25    -00:13    -00:33     00:24    -00:11     00:41    -00:02     01:09     01:47     00:02   
  5. Aldis Sebris               00:34:20 18:14:34   01:28  1  03:08  1  05:30  1  06:48  1  21:06  5  25:03  5  27:28  5  30:26  5  33:55  5  34:20  5 00:34:20
        0 Latvija                                   01:28  1  01:40  2  02:22  1  01:18  2  14:18  5  03:57  1  02:25  1  02:58  3  03:29  3  00:25  4
                                                   -00:17    -00:29    -01:31    -00:10     09:32    -00:44    -00:29     00:32     00:46     00:02   
  6. Arnolds Tukiss             01:01:32 18:33:41   03:15  6  06:01  6  09:43  6  11:57  6  27:57  6  48:44  6  53:56  6  56:54  6  60:58  6  61:32  6 01:01:32
        0 Alūksne                                   03:15  6  02:46  6  03:42  5  02:14  6  16:00  6  20:47  6  05:12  6  02:58  3  04:04  5  00:34  6
                                                    01:30     00:37    -00:11     00:46     11:14     16:06     02:18     00:32     01:21     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     01:29     02:22     01:17     03:55     03:57     02:25     02:14     02:43     00:19   00:22:09

NH Rada (4): 9 KP 2,70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 48)   7.( 45)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Alla Jaunzema              00:31:48 17:07:26   02:50  1  05:45  1  08:59  1  11:09  1  15:47  1  20:56  1  24:33  1  27:41  1  31:16  1  31:48  1 00:31:48
        0 Strautiņi                                 02:50  1  02:55  1  03:14  1  02:10  1  04:38  1  05:09  1  03:37  1  03:08  1  03:35  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     02:55     03:14     02:10     04:38     05:09     03:37     03:08     03:35     00:32   00:31:48

MC Rada (4): 9 KP 2,70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 48)   7.( 45)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Aivis Klaips               00:22:09 18:27:24   01:24  2  03:04  2  05:31  2  06:39  2  11:31  2  15:47  2  17:50  2  19:29  1  21:48  1  22:09  1 00:22:09
        0 Valka                                     01:24  2  01:40  2  02:27  2  01:08  2  04:52  2  04:16  3  02:03  1  01:39  1  02:19  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alvis Bukšs                00:22:13 18:36:49   01:23  1  02:46  1  05:12  1  06:12  1  10:59  1  14:44  1  17:05  1  19:29  1  21:50  2  22:13  2 00:22:13
        0 Valka                                     01:23  1  01:23  1  02:26  1  01:00  1  04:47  1  03:45  1  02:21  2  02:24  3  02:21  2  00:23  2
                                                   -00:01    -00:17    -00:01    -00:08    -00:05    -00:31     00:18     00:45     00:02     00:02   
  3. Gunārs Mašins              00:33:23 18:38:47   01:30  3  03:29  3  06:06  3  07:20  3  13:44  3  17:56  3  22:35  3  24:52  3  33:00  3  33:23  3 00:33:23
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:30  3  01:59  4  02:37  3  01:14  3  06:24  3  04:12  2  04:39  4  02:17  2  08:08  4  00:23  2
                                                    00:06     00:19     00:10     00:06     01:32    -00:04     02:36     00:38     05:49     00:02   
  4. Didzis Čakārnis            00:34:29 17:38:47   02:16  4  03:59  4  07:24  4  09:15  4  17:00  4  23:24  4  26:47  4  30:02  4  34:02  4  34:29  4 00:34:29
        0 Smiltene                                  02:16  4  01:43  3  03:25  4  01:51  4  07:45  4  06:24  4  03:23  3  03:15  4  04:00  3  00:27  4
                                                    00:52     00:03     00:58     00:43     02:53     02:08     01:20     01:36     01:41     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     01:23     02:26     01:00     04:47     03:45     02:03     01:39     02:19     00:21   00:21:06

NC Rada (4): 9 KP 2,70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 48)   7.( 45)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Maija Gudēna               00:42:27 17:47:12   01:55  1  04:54  1  08:47  1  10:52  1  18:37  1  25:01  1  28:14  1  35:55  1  41:48  1  42:27  1 00:42:27
        0 Kalnpierbes                               01:55  1  02:59  2  03:53  1  02:05  1  07:45  2  06:24  1  03:13  1  07:41  3  05:53  3  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Kalniņa               00:42:50 18:57:21   03:02  2  05:47  2  10:29  2  12:46  2  20:55  2  28:29  2  32:45  2  36:22  2  42:03  2  42:50  2 00:42:50
        0 Smiltene                                  03:02  2  02:45  1  04:42  3  02:17  2  08:09  3  07:34  2  04:16  3  03:37  1  05:41  2  00:47  3
                                                    01:07    -00:14     00:49     00:12     00:24     01:10     01:03    -04:04    -00:12     00:08   
  3. Inga Kārkliņa              00:50:03 18:41:15   05:16  3  08:34  3  12:52  3  15:09  3  21:52  3  36:49  3  40:43  3  45:39  3  49:19  3  50:03  3 00:50:03
        0 Valka                                     05:16  3  03:18  3  04:18  2  02:17  2  06:43  1  14:57  3  03:54  2  04:56  2  03:40  1  00:44  2
                                                    03:21     00:19     00:25     00:12    -01:02     08:33     00:41    -02:45    -02:13     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     02:45     03:53     02:05     06:43     06:24     03:13     03:37     03:40     00:39   00:34:54

RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 2,30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 45)   5.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Märt Perv                  00:27:14 17:52:38   04:47  1  10:27  1  20:23  1  23:34  1  26:40  1  27:14  1 00:27:14
    15695 Võru                                      04:47  1  05:40  1  09:56  1  03:11  1  03:06  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:47     05:40     09:56     03:11     03:06     00:34   00:27:14

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 2,30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 45)   5.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Jekabs Kalninsh            00:23:47 18:16:53   04:10  4  09:55  3  17:23  3  21:05  3  23:17  1  23:47  1 00:23:47
        0 Latvija                                   04:10  4  05:45  1  07:28  1  03:42  4  02:12  1  00:30  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Austris Kalninsh           00:24:05 18:16:31   04:07  3  10:20  4  17:52  4  21:10  4  23:40  2  24:05  2 00:24:05
        0 Latvija                                   04:07  3  06:13  4  07:32  2  03:18  1  02:30  2  00:25  3
                                                   -00:03     00:28     00:04    -00:24     00:18    -00:05   
  3. Rudolfs Eberhards          00:24:11 19:24:19   02:35  1  08:33  2  17:06  2  20:27  2  23:51  3  24:11  3 00:24:11
        0 Blome                                     02:35  1  05:58  3  08:33  4  03:21  2  03:24  3  00:20  1
                                                   -01:35     00:13     01:05    -00:21     01:12    -00:10   
  4. Renārs Eberhads            00:24:12 19:24:20   02:36  2  08:31  1  17:03  1  20:25  1  23:51  3  24:12  4 00:24:12
        0 Blome                                     02:36  2  05:55  2  08:32  3  03:22  3  03:26  4  00:21  2
                                                   -01:34     00:10     01:04    -00:20     01:14    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     05:45     07:28     03:18     02:12     00:20   00:21:38

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 2,30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 45)   5.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Karina Harkina             00:21:55 18:02:03   02:54  2  07:33  1  14:52  1  18:59  1  21:24  1  21:55  1 00:21:55
        0 Gauijena                                  02:54  2  04:39  1  07:19  2  04:07  4  02:25  2  00:31  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dārta Cīrule               00:24:21 18:58:49   02:54  2  09:10  3  16:55  2  20:43  2  23:53  2  24:21  2 00:24:21
        0 Smiltene                                  02:54  2  06:16  5  07:45  3  03:48  3  03:10  5  00:28  3
                                                    00:00     01:37     00:26    -00:19     00:45    -00:03   
  3. Annija Slikšjāne           00:26:04 19:19:45   02:48  1  07:35  2  19:05  3  22:40  3  25:37  3  26:04  3 00:26:04
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:48  1  04:47  2  11:30  5  03:35  2  02:57  3  00:27  1
                                                   -00:06     00:08     04:11    -00:32     00:32    -00:04   
  4. Annemarii Bendi            00:27:10 17:52:36   04:48  4  10:29  4  20:25  4  23:35  4  26:40  4  27:10  4 00:27:10
    16669 Võru                                      04:48  4  05:41  4  09:56  4  03:10  1  03:05  4  00:30  4
                                                    01:54     01:02     02:37    -00:57     00:40    -00:01   
  5. Karmena Augule             00:37:38 18:03:11   18:32  7  23:38  7  30:30  5  34:54  5  37:11  5  37:38  5 00:37:38
        0 Latvija                                   18:32  7  05:06  3  06:52  1  04:24  5  02:17  1  00:27  1
                                                    15:38     00:27    -00:27     00:17    -00:08    -00:04   
  6. Mariann Zernant            00:57:08 18:56:44   07:41  6  18:34  5  40:57  7  51:42  7  56:02  6  57:08  6 00:57:08
    13655 lasteaed Tähtve                           07:41  6  10:53  6  22:23  7  10:45  7  04:20  6  01:06  7
                                                    04:47     06:14     15:04     06:38     01:55     00:35   
  7. Kristina Haug              00:57:51 18:16:13   06:31  5  18:52  6  40:21  6  49:12  6  57:06  7  57:51  7 00:57:51
     5043 Võru                                      06:31  5  12:21  7  21:29  6  08:51  6  07:54  7  00:45  6
                                                    03:37     07:42     14:10     04:44     05:29     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     04:39     06:52     03:10     02:17     00:27   00:20:13

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Aivar Halapuu              01:26:22 17:11:06   07:51  11:19  16:20  27:09  32:36  43:58  55:18  63:52  67:26  77:59  82:56  85:55  86:22 01:26:22 12p
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            07:51  03:28  05:01  10:49  05:27  11:22  11:20  08:34  03:34  10:33  04:57  02:59  00:27
                                                    [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finiš     =12
  2. Heli Haug                  01:26:23 18:22:30   12:35  17:14  22:15  26:49  30:58  42:45  51:13  63:23  69:39  73:30  82:23  85:57  86:23 01:26:23 12p
     3714 Võru                                      12:35  04:39  05:01  04:34  04:09  11:47  08:28  12:10  06:16  03:51  08:53  03:34  00:26
                                                    [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finiš     =12
  3. Markus Konsap              01:05:52 17:53:01   04:22  08:43  12:27  14:42  23:26  27:22  41:49  47:12  50:41  62:49  65:34  65:52 01:05:52 11p
     5041 Võru                                      04:22  04:21  03:44  02:15  08:44  03:56  14:27  05:23  03:29  12:08  02:45  00:18
                                                    [43 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finiš     =11
  4. Ilgvars Caune              01:25:15 18:08:08   05:11  09:35  13:51  14:56  25:40  31:54  45:22  65:24  69:02  82:18  84:57  85:15 01:25:15 11p
        0 Grundzāle                                 05:11  04:24  04:16  01:05  10:44  06:14  13:28  20:02  03:38  13:16  02:39  00:18
                                                    [43 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finiš     =11
  5. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:41:57 18:56:49   02:30  04:47  08:05  09:37  16:57  23:07  26:40  29:07  31:12  41:33  41:57 00:41:57 9p
     5157 Ilves                                     02:30  02:17  03:18  01:32  07:20  06:10  03:33  02:27  02:05  10:21  00:24
                                                    [49 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finiš     =9
  6. Tarmo Zernant              00:42:13 18:56:50   02:34  04:57  08:07  09:38  17:00  23:08  26:43  29:10  31:15  41:37  42:13 00:42:13 9p
     5156 Ilves                                     02:34  02:23  03:10  01:31  07:22  06:08  03:35  02:27  02:05  10:22  00:36
                                                    [49 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finiš     =9
  7. Vents Lupkins              01:12:45 17:44:34   03:58  06:54  15:39  21:51  24:19  39:05  46:15  65:18  72:14  72:45 01:12:45 9p
        0 Smiltene                                  03:58  02:56  08:45  06:12  02:28  14:46  07:10  19:03  06:56  00:31
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [100] Finiš     =9
  8. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:17:30 18:03:29   23:52  32:13  41:11  43:56  49:22  54:50  68:25  74:05  77:04  77:30 01:17:30 9p
    16670 Võru                                      23:52  08:21  08:58  02:45  05:26  05:28  13:35  05:40  02:59  00:26
                                                    [43 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finiš     =9
  9. Ralf Sannikov              01:22:39 18:03:27   23:53  32:07  40:59  43:42  49:31  59:50  68:30  76:29  81:36  82:39 01:22:39 9p
    15318 Võru                                      23:53  08:14  08:52  02:43  05:49  10:19  08:40  07:59  05:07  01:03
                                                    [43 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finiš     =9
 10. Kadri Parts                01:45:03 18:03:00   15:25  19:26  25:08  34:52  41:06  57:50  71:28  83:15  95:00 105:03 01:45:03 9p
    10194 Võru                                      15:25  04:01  05:42  09:44  06:14  16:44  13:38  11:47  11:45  10:03
                                                    [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [39 ] Finiš     =9
 11. Ülle Hollo                 01:45:08 18:02:59   15:24  19:25  25:10  34:56  41:06  57:42  71:12  83:11  95:02 105:08 01:45:08 9p
    15275 Haanja SK                                 15:24  04:01  05:45  09:46  06:10  16:36  13:30  11:59  11:51  10:06
                                                    [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [39 ] Finiš     =9
 12. Kadri Paulus               01:56:16 17:48:18   11:04  22:44  87:26  95:18 103:58 108:09 115:12 116:16 01:56:16 7p
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            11:04  11:40  64:42  07:52  08:40  04:11  07:03  01:04
                                                    [43 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finiš     =7
 13. Estere Rožkalne            00:21:55 18:01:58   02:59  07:31  14:55  19:03  21:30  21:55 00:21:55 5p
        0 Gaujiena                                  02:59  04:32  07:24  04:08  02:27  00:25
                                                    [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [100] Finiš     =5
 14. Kārlis Vaļģis              01:09:29 17:18:58   05:16  12:02  49:31  54:06  69:29 01:09:29 4p
        0 Kalnpierbes                               05:16  06:46  37:29  04:35  15:23
                                                    [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [45 ] Finiš     =4
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21A,M35): 15 KP 8,20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Timo Sild                  00:50:43 18:11:07   02:03  1  03:18  1  05:02  1  09:11  1  10:56  1  16:30  1  19:18  1  24:08  1  26:30  1  33:02  1  39:32  1  42:55  1  46:43  1  48:10  1  50:25  1  50:43  1 00:50:43
     3466 Võru                                      02:03  1  01:15  1  01:44  1  04:09  1  01:45  1  05:34  1  02:48  1  04:50  1  02:22  1  06:32  2  06:30  1  03:23  1  03:48  1  01:27  1  02:15  1  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Otārs Putrālis             01:01:33 19:16:44   02:13  2  04:02  2  06:16  2  11:57  2  13:50  2  20:32  2  24:30  2  31:55  2  34:49  2  40:45  2  48:33  2  52:40  2  56:33  2  58:21  2  61:10  2  61:33  2 01:01:33
        0 Smiltene                                  02:13  2  01:49  4  02:14  3  05:41  3  01:53  2  06:42  2  03:58  2  07:25  5  02:54  2  05:56  1  07:48  4  04:07  2  03:53  2  01:48  2  02:49  2  00:23  9
                                                    00:10     00:34     00:30     01:32     00:08     01:08     01:10     02:35     00:32    -00:36     01:18     00:44     00:05     00:21     00:34     00:05   
  3. Edgars Spirido             01:08:24 18:40:43   02:51  9  04:47  7  07:14  6  13:26  6  15:47  6  23:53  6  28:32  5  35:05  3  38:23  3  46:13  5  53:38  3  58:53  3  62:46  3  64:42  3  68:03  3  68:24  3 01:08:24
        0 Birzuļi                                   02:51  9  01:56  8  02:27  5  06:12 11  02:21  7  08:06  9  04:39  8  06:33  2  03:18  7  07:50 14  07:25  2  05:15 10  03:53  2  01:56  3  03:21  6  00:21  4
                                                    00:48     00:41     00:43     02:03     00:36     02:32     01:51     01:43     00:56     01:18     00:55     01:52     00:05     00:29     01:06     00:03   
  3. Edgars Spirido             01:08:24 18:40:43   02:51  9  04:47  7  07:14  6  13:26  6  15:47  6  23:53  6  28:32  5  35:05  3  38:23  3  46:13  5  53:38  3  58:53  3  62:46  3  64:42  3  68:03  3  68:24  3 01:08:24
        0 Birzuļi                                   02:51  9  01:56  8  02:27  5  06:12 11  02:21  7  08:06  9  04:39  8  06:33  2  03:18  7  07:50 14  07:25  2  05:15 10  03:53  2  01:56  3  03:21  6  00:21  4
                                                    00:48     00:41     00:43     02:03     00:36     02:32     01:51     01:43     00:56     01:18     00:55     01:52     00:05     00:29     01:06     00:03   
  5. Ilmārs Ķauķītis            01:11:15 18:58:19   02:34  5  04:30  5  08:17 12  13:57  8  16:04  8  23:05  3  27:46  4  36:01  7  39:33  7  46:24  7  54:43  5  59:20  5  64:59  5  67:24  5  70:50  5  71:15  5 01:11:15
        0 DreamTeam                                 02:34  5  01:56  8  03:47 20  05:40  2  02:07  3  07:01  3  04:41 10  08:15 13  03:32 13  06:51  7  08:19  6  04:37  3  05:39 17  02:25 11  03:26  9  00:25 12
                                                    00:31     00:41     02:03     01:31     00:22     01:27     01:53     03:25     01:10     00:19     01:49     01:14     01:51     00:58     01:11     00:07   
  6. Artūrs Gulbis              01:13:19 18:53:42   02:57 12  04:41  6  07:11  5  13:13  5  15:43  5  23:51  5  29:25  9  37:15  8  40:40  8  47:47  8  57:10  7  62:18  7  67:14  7  69:26  6  72:53  6  73:19  6 01:13:19
    102507 Grundzāle                                 02:57 12  01:44  2  02:30  9  06:02  9  02:30 10  08:08 11  05:34 18  07:50 10  03:25  9  07:07 10  09:23 10  05:08  8  04:56 12  02:12  9  03:27 10  00:26 14
                                                    00:54     00:29     00:46     01:53     00:45     02:34     02:46     03:00     01:03     00:35     02:53     01:45     01:08     00:45     01:12     00:08   
  7. Ēriks Ūdris                01:13:41 19:33:18   02:53 11  04:48  9  08:52 14  14:33 12  16:46 11  24:34  9  28:40  8  35:38  6  38:48  5  45:26  3  55:39  6  60:48  6  65:28  6  70:26  7  73:18  7  73:41  7 01:13:41
        0 Valka                                     02:53 11  01:55  5  04:04 21  05:41  3  02:13  4  07:48  6  04:06  3  06:58  4  03:10  4  06:38  3  10:13 16  05:09  9  04:40  7  04:58 25  02:52  3  00:23  9
                                                    00:50     00:40     02:20     01:32     00:28     02:14     01:18     02:08     00:48     00:06     03:43     01:46     00:52     03:31     00:37     00:05   
  8. Māris Vabulnieks           01:14:53 17:23:55   02:18  3  04:24  4  06:57  4  12:56  4  15:28  4  23:07  4  27:42  3  35:28  5  38:58  6  46:09  4  59:18  8  64:22  8  69:02  8  71:05  8  74:24  8  74:53  8 01:14:53
        0 Ape                                       02:18  3  02:06 16  02:33 11  05:59  8  02:32 12  07:39  5  04:35  5  07:46  8  03:30 12  07:11 11  13:09 24  05:04  6  04:40  7  02:03  6  03:19  5  00:29 19
                                                    00:15     00:51     00:49     01:50     00:47     02:05     01:47     02:56     01:08     00:39     06:39     01:41     00:52     00:36     01:04     00:11   
  9. Ain Fjodorov               01:19:11 18:12:42   08:37 25  10:36 22  13:05 21  18:51 18  21:15 17  29:52 17  34:50 15  42:44 13  45:54 13  52:41 10  61:17  9  66:34  9  71:29  9  74:58  9  78:43  9  79:11  9 01:19:11
     6403 Otepää                                    08:37 25  01:59 11  02:29  8  05:46  6  02:24  9  08:37 12  04:58 13  07:54 11  03:10  4  06:47  6  08:36  8  05:17 13  04:55 11  03:29 17  03:45 14  00:28 16
                                                    06:34     00:44     00:45     01:37     00:39     03:03     02:10     03:04     00:48     00:15     02:06     01:54     01:07     02:02     01:30     00:10   
 10. Jurģis Eberhards           01:19:45 17:58:55   03:41 20  05:36 15  08:04 11  14:11 10  16:29  9  24:20  8  28:35  7  44:47 16  47:41 15  54:39 14  62:48 11  68:17 12  72:42 11  75:10 10  79:16 10  79:45 10 01:19:45
        0 Blome                                     03:41 20  01:55  5  02:28  7  06:07 10  02:18  5  07:51  7  04:15  4  16:12 26  02:54  2  06:58  8  08:09  5  05:29 14  04:25  5  02:28 12  04:06 20  00:29 19
                                                    01:38     00:40     00:44     01:58     00:33     02:17     01:27     11:22     00:32     00:26     01:39     02:06     00:37     01:01     01:51     00:11   
 11. Kevin Koskinen             01:20:07 17:56:53   03:17 18  05:17 14  07:43  9  14:00  9  16:34 10  26:07 10  31:17 10  40:57 10  45:05 11  53:31 13  63:10 13  68:49 14  73:55 13  75:59 11  79:52 11  80:07 11 01:20:07
     5038 Võru                                      03:17 18  02:00 12  02:26  4  06:17 13  02:34 14  09:33 16  05:10 14  09:40 19  04:08 22  08:26 17  09:39 12  05:39 16  05:06 13  02:04  8  03:53 15  00:15  1
                                                    01:14     00:45     00:42     02:08     00:49     03:59     02:22     04:50     01:46     01:54     03:09     02:16     01:18     00:37     01:38    -00:03   
 12. Daniel Vasser              01:20:25 17:30:47   02:26  4  04:11  3  06:24  3  12:14  3  14:34  3  26:28 11  31:54 12  41:01 11  44:28 10  52:58 12  63:31 14  68:47 13  73:59 14  76:21 12  79:56 12  80:25 12 01:20:25
     9765 Põlva                                     02:26  4  01:45  3  02:13  2  05:50  7  02:20  6  11:54 23  05:26 16  09:07 16  03:27 10  08:30 18  10:33 18  05:16 12  05:12 14  02:22 10  03:35 11  00:29 19
                                                    00:23     00:30     00:29     01:41     00:35     06:20     02:38     04:17     01:05     01:58     04:03     01:53     01:24     00:55     01:20     00:11   
 13. Jānis Nulle                01:21:28 18:07:52   02:57 12  05:00 12  07:47 10  14:24 11  17:21 12  26:28 11  31:24 11  40:49  9  44:04  9  52:51 11  61:25 10  66:57 10  72:27 10  76:56 13  80:58 13  81:28 13 01:21:28
        0 Blome                                     02:57 12  02:03 13  02:47 15  06:37 16  02:57 19  09:07 14  04:56 11  09:25 18  03:15  6  08:47 19  08:34  7  05:32 15  05:30 15  04:29 23  04:02 19  00:30 22
                                                    00:54     00:48     01:03     02:28     01:12     03:33     02:08     04:35     00:53     02:15     02:04     02:09     01:42     03:02     01:47     00:12   
 14. Guntis Zīvers              01:22:56 17:37:11   02:49  8  04:53 10  12:19 19  18:03 16  20:51 16  28:11 14  34:31 14  42:12 12  45:40 12  52:25  9  62:59 12  68:00 11  72:43 12  77:52 14  82:32 14  82:56 14 01:22:56
        0 Smiltene                                  02:49  8  02:04 14  07:26 24  05:44  5  02:48 18  07:20  4  06:20 21  07:41  7  03:28 11  06:45  5  10:34 19  05:01  5  04:43  9  05:09 26  04:40 22  00:24 11
                                                    00:46     00:49     05:42     01:35     01:03     01:46     03:32     02:51     01:06     00:13     04:04     01:38     00:55     03:42     02:25     00:06   
 15. Janek Piirisild            01:25:29 17:20:31   03:03 14  06:19 17  09:49 16  16:29 15  19:01 15  29:00 15  35:48 16  44:14 15  47:59 16  58:17 17  68:28 16  73:28 16  79:04 16  81:07 15  85:07 15  85:29 15 01:25:29
     5037 Võru                                      03:03 14  03:16 22  03:30 19  06:40 17  02:32 12  09:59 17  06:48 22  08:26 14  03:45 15  10:18 23  10:11 15  05:00  4  05:36 16  02:03  6  04:00 18  00:22  7
                                                    01:00     02:01     01:46     02:31     00:47     04:25     04:00     03:36     01:23     03:46     03:41     01:37     01:48     00:36     01:45     00:04   
 16. Māris Stabiņš              01:25:47 18:23:34   04:24 21  07:07 20  12:11 18  19:50 19  23:06 20  33:14 19  39:21 20  48:21 19  52:15 19  59:59 18  70:25 19  75:30 18  79:59 17  81:58 16  85:19 16  85:47 16 01:25:47
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:24 21  02:43 21  05:04 22  07:39 20  03:16 24  10:08 18  06:07 20  09:00 15  03:54 18  07:44 12  10:26 17  05:05  7  04:29  6  01:59  5  03:21  6  00:28 16
                                                    02:21     01:28     03:20     03:30     01:31     04:34     03:19     04:10     01:32     01:12     03:56     01:42     00:41     00:32     01:06     00:10   
 17. Ģirts Jaunzems             01:27:28 17:12:06   03:04 15  04:59 11  07:38  8  15:40 13  18:46 13  27:23 13  33:24 13  42:48 14  46:37 14  56:13 15  66:01 15  72:40 15  78:29 15  83:05 17  87:03 17  87:28 17 01:27:28
        0 NBS KS                                    03:04 15  01:55  5  02:39 13  08:02 21  03:06 21  08:37 12  06:01 19  09:24 17  03:49 16  09:36 21  09:48 14  06:39 22  05:49 19  04:36 24  03:58 17  00:25 12
                                                    01:01     00:40     00:55     03:53     01:21     03:03     03:13     04:34     01:27     03:04     03:18     03:16     02:01     03:09     01:43     00:07   
 18. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:28:36 19:00:06   03:08 17  05:50 16  08:33 13  16:06 14  18:47 14  29:50 16  37:47 18  48:42 20  52:39 20  60:25 19  70:07 18  76:48 19  81:31 18  84:38 18  88:18 18  88:36 18 01:28:36
     9382 Võru                                      03:08 17  02:42 20  02:43 14  07:33 19  02:41 16  11:03 21  07:57 23  10:55 22  03:57 20  07:46 13  09:42 13  06:41 23  04:43  9  03:07 14  03:40 12  00:18  2
                                                    01:05     01:27     00:59     03:24     00:56     05:29     05:09     06:05     01:35     01:14     03:12     03:18     00:55     01:40     01:25     00:00   
 19. Raivis Kalniņš             01:29:23 18:47:56   04:40 22  06:45 19  09:43 15  20:50 22  23:32 21  33:41 20  38:16 19  45:54 17  49:57 17  57:00 16  69:05 17  75:18 17  81:44 19  85:15 19  88:57 19  89:23 19 01:29:23
        0 Gaujiena                                  04:40 22  02:05 15  02:58 16  11:07 25  02:42 17  10:09 19  04:35  5  07:38  6  04:03 21  07:03  9  12:05 21  06:13 20  06:26 21  03:31 19  03:42 13  00:26 14
                                                    02:37     00:50     01:14     06:58     00:57     04:35     01:47     02:48     01:41     00:31     05:35     02:50     02:38     02:04     01:27     00:08   
 20. Tõnis Piirisild            01:33:53 17:18:43   02:40  6  14:04 25  17:04 24  23:32 24  26:48 24  34:45 21  40:18 21  50:42 21  54:52 21  63:49 21  72:48 20  78:54 20  84:34 20  88:13 20  93:09 20  93:53 20 01:33:53
    10214 Võru                                      02:40  6  11:24 25  03:00 18  06:28 15  03:16 24  07:57  8  05:33 17  10:24 20  04:10 23  08:57 20  08:59  9  06:06 18  05:40 18  03:39 21  04:56 23  00:44 25
                                                    00:37     10:09     01:16     02:19     01:31     02:23     02:45     05:34     01:48     02:25     02:29     02:43     01:52     02:12     02:41     00:26   
 21. Valdemārs Nulle            01:34:33 18:26:02   02:41  7  05:02 13  13:35 23  20:50 22  23:48 22  40:40 24  45:54 23  54:06 22  57:48 22  65:50 22  75:20 22  81:00 22  87:32 22  91:07 22  94:12 21  94:33 21 01:34:33
        0 Blome                                     02:41  7  02:21 17  08:33 25  07:15 18  02:58 20  16:52 26  05:14 15  08:12 12  03:42 14  08:02 16  09:30 11  05:40 17  06:32 23  03:35 20  03:05  4  00:21  4
                                                    00:38     01:06     06:49     03:06     01:13     11:18     02:26     03:22     01:20     01:30     03:00     02:17     02:44     02:08     00:50     00:03   
 22. Jānis Nulle                01:36:25 18:18:22   07:10 24  11:04 23  13:34 22  19:56 20  22:26 19  31:40 18  36:36 17  47:08 18  50:58 18  63:23 20  74:41 21  80:52 21  87:06 21  89:51 21  95:30 22  96:25 22 01:36:25
        0 Blome                                     07:10 24  03:54 24  02:30  9  06:22 14  02:30 10  09:14 15  04:56 11  10:32 21  03:50 17  12:25 26  11:18 20  06:11 19  06:14 20  02:45 13  05:39 25  00:55 26
                                                    05:07     02:39     00:46     02:13     00:45     03:40     02:08     05:42     01:28     05:53     04:48     02:48     02:26     01:18     03:24     00:37   
 23. Sairos Hõrak               01:38:45 18:38:35   03:36 19  16:09 26  19:07 25  29:56 25  32:34 25  43:00 25  47:38 25  55:26 24  59:22 23  66:04 23  78:21 23  84:42 23  91:08 23  94:29 23  98:23 23  98:45 23 01:38:45
     7706 Võru                                      03:36 19  12:33 26  02:58 16  10:49 24  02:38 15  10:26 20  04:38  7  07:48  9  03:56 19  06:42  4  12:17 22  06:21 21  06:26 21  03:21 15  03:54 16  00:22  7
                                                    01:33     11:18     01:14     06:40     00:53     04:52     01:50     02:58     01:34     00:10     05:47     02:58     02:38     01:54     01:39     00:04   
 24. Aare Huik                  01:46:46 16:50:13   03:06 16  06:37 18  12:31 20  20:46 21  23:59 23  35:06 22  43:20 22  54:59 23  59:38 24  69:37 24  83:15 24  91:05 24  97:42 24 101:10 24 106:11 24 106:46 24 01:46:46
      483 Võru                                      03:06 16  03:31 23  05:54 23  08:15 22  03:13 22  11:07 22  08:14 24  11:39 24  04:39 24  09:59 22  13:38 25  07:50 25  06:37 24  03:28 16  05:01 24  00:35 23
                                                    01:03     02:16     04:10     04:06     01:28     05:33     05:26     06:49     02:17     03:27     07:08     04:27     02:49     02:01     02:46     00:17   
 25. Ainar Raju                 02:08:17 17:09:15   05:25 23  07:46 21  10:23 17  18:44 17  21:58 18  37:02 23  46:27 24  58:00 25  65:41 25  76:28 25  89:34 25  96:42 25 119:59 25 123:28 25 127:49 25 128:17 25 02:08:17
     5034 Võru                                      05:25 23  02:21 17  02:37 12  08:21 23  03:14 23  15:04 25  09:25 25  11:33 23  07:41 25  10:47 25  13:06 23  07:08 24  23:17 26  03:29 17  04:21 21  00:28 16
                                                    03:22     01:06     00:53     04:12     01:29     09:30     06:37     06:43     05:19     04:15     06:36     03:45     19:29     02:02     02:06     00:10   
 26. Indrek Kuusk               02:37:04 17:56:43   10:38 26  13:08 24  24:53 26  36:23 26  40:56 26  53:08 26  74:44 26  89:15 26  97:03 26 107:37 26 121:33 26 129:49 26 145:06 26 148:59 26 156:23 26 157:04 26 02:37:04
     2220 Võru                                      10:38 26  02:30 19  11:45 26  11:30 26  04:33 26  12:12 24  21:36 26  14:31 25  07:48 26  10:34 24  13:56 26  08:16 26  15:17 25  03:53 22  07:24 26  00:41 24
                                                    08:35     01:15     10:01     07:21     02:48     06:38     18:48     09:41     05:26     04:02     07:26     04:53     11:29     02:26     05:09     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     01:15     01:44     04:09     01:45     05:34     02:48     04:50     02:22     05:56     06:30     03:23     03:48     01:27     02:15     00:15   00:50:04

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,M50,N18,N21A,N35,MB): 13 KP 6,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Vilnis Veļķeris            01:02:25 17:20:51   04:48 18  07:16 11  11:15  9  15:24  8  18:43  4  21:48  3  31:38  3  38:36  3  45:42  2  49:51  2  52:25  2  59:10  1  62:01  1  62:25  1 01:02:25
        0 Alūksne                                   04:48 18  02:28  4  03:59 11  04:09 13  03:19  1  03:05  2  09:50  8  06:58  6  07:06  5  04:09  1  02:34  3  06:45  1  02:51  9  00:24  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                01:02:44 18:02:49   04:15 10  06:59  9  10:36  4  14:04  3  17:36  2  20:42  1  30:43  2  38:10  2  45:47  3  50:16  3  52:39  3  59:46  2  62:18  2  62:44  2 01:02:44
     6043 Võru                                      04:15 10  02:44  7  03:37  3  03:28  2  03:32  5  03:06  3  10:01 10  07:27  8  07:37 10  04:29  3  02:23  1  07:07  3  02:32  4  00:26 11
                                                   -00:33     00:16    -00:22    -00:41     00:13     00:01     00:11     00:29     00:31     00:20    -00:11     00:22    -00:19     00:02   
  3. Reinis Bukss               01:02:53 18:08:12   04:33 14  06:57  8  10:06  3  13:43  2  17:10  1  21:30  2  29:52  1  37:39  1  43:47  1  49:02  1  51:51  1  60:11  3  62:32  3  62:53  3 01:02:53
        0 Valka                                     04:33 14  02:24  1  03:09  1  03:37  4  03:27  2  04:20 15  08:22  1  07:47 13  06:08  2  05:15 12  02:49  7  08:20 16  02:21  1  00:21  1
                                                   -00:15    -00:04    -00:50    -00:32     00:08     01:15    -01:28     00:49    -00:58     01:06     00:15     01:35    -00:30    -00:03   
  4. Magnar Alev                01:06:49 18:13:44   03:42  6  06:07  2  09:42  1  17:55 16  22:04 15  25:48 12  35:10  7  41:55  5  49:18  7  53:53  7  56:37  5  63:51  5  66:23  4  66:49  4 01:06:49
     1625 Pühajärve                                 03:42  6  02:25  3  03:35  2  08:13 25  04:09 16  03:44 10  09:22  4  06:45  5  07:23  6  04:35  4  02:44  6  07:14  7  02:32  4  00:26 11
                                                   -01:06    -00:03    -00:24     04:04     00:50     00:39    -00:28    -00:13     00:17     00:26     00:10     00:29    -00:19     00:02   
  5. Marianne Haug              01:07:12 18:16:15   03:29  3  05:53  1  09:56  2  13:32  1  18:40  3  23:33  5  32:57  5  39:35  4  47:13  4  52:56  4  55:32  4  63:35  4  66:48  5  67:12  5 01:07:12
     5025 Võru                                      03:29  3  02:24  1  04:03 12  03:36  3  05:08 24  04:53 17  09:24  5  06:38  4  07:38 11  05:43 20  02:36  4  08:03 12  03:13 18  00:24  3
                                                   -01:19    -00:04     00:04    -00:33     01:49     01:48    -00:26    -00:20     00:32     01:34     00:02     01:18     00:22     00:00   
  6. Guntars Puntulis           01:07:34 18:12:51   04:04  8  06:44  7  10:41  5  15:23  7  18:53  5  25:55 13  35:43  9  41:57  6  48:50  6  53:50  6  57:17  6  64:27  7  66:55  6  67:34  6 01:07:34
        0 Smiltene                                  04:04  8  02:40  6  03:57 10  04:42 17  03:30  4  07:02 24  09:48  7  06:14  2  06:53  4  05:00  7  03:27 18  07:10  4  02:28  3  00:39 26
                                                   -00:44     00:12    -00:02     00:33     00:11     03:57    -00:02    -00:44    -00:13     00:51     00:53     00:25    -00:23     00:15   
  7. Kristaps Zālītis           01:07:37 18:27:09   04:34 16  07:31 14  11:25 11  15:30  9  19:07  7  27:00 18  36:08 11  42:10  7  48:01  5  53:04  5  57:38  7  64:26  6  67:14  7  67:37  7 01:07:37
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:34 16  02:57 13  03:54  9  04:05 12  03:37  6  07:53 26  09:08  2  06:02  1  05:51  1  05:03  8  04:34 24  06:48  2  02:48  8  00:23  2
                                                   -00:14     00:29    -00:05    -00:04     00:18     04:48    -00:42    -00:56    -01:15     00:54     02:00     00:03    -00:03    -00:01   
  8. Māris Lapiņš               01:10:44 18:53:55   05:07 19  08:22 16  12:13 15  16:04 10  20:22 12  23:38  7  32:51  4  43:43  9  51:33  8  56:22  8  59:43  9  67:23  9  70:15  8  70:44  8 01:10:44
        0 Azimuts                                   05:07 19  03:15 17  03:51  8  03:51  6  04:18 19  03:16  6  09:13  3  10:52 22  07:50 14  04:49  5  03:21 17  07:40  9  02:52 10  00:29 15
                                                    00:19     00:47    -00:08    -00:18     00:59     00:11    -00:37     03:54     00:44     00:40     00:47     00:55     00:01     00:05   
  9. Laura Joonas               01:10:50 17:53:37   04:18 11  07:12 10  11:18 10  14:56  4  19:06  6  25:05  9  35:57 10  43:27  8  51:50  9  57:01  9  59:31  8  67:19  8  70:22  9  70:50  9 01:10:50
     3717 Võru                                      04:18 11  02:54 10  04:06 13  03:38  5  04:10 17  05:59 20  10:52 13  07:30  9  08:23 19  05:11  9  02:30  2  07:48 10  03:03 14  00:28 13
                                                   -00:30     00:26     00:07    -00:31     00:51     02:54     01:02     00:32     01:17     01:02    -00:04     01:03     00:12     00:04   
 10. Aldis Lapiņš               01:11:51 18:57:58   03:32  4  11:08 22  14:49 20  18:41 18  22:23 17  25:30 11  36:52 13  45:20 13  52:55 11  57:14 10  60:23 10  68:29 10  71:21 10  71:51 10 01:11:51
        0 Azimuts                                   03:32  4  07:36 26  03:41  5  03:52  7  03:42  8  03:07  4  11:22 16  08:28 17  07:35  8  04:19  2  03:09 12  08:06 14  02:52 10  00:30 19
                                                   -01:16     05:08    -00:18    -00:17     00:23     00:02     01:32     01:30     00:29     00:10     00:35     01:21     00:01     00:06   
 11. Guntars Cīrulis            01:14:27 17:49:19   04:26 12  07:17 12  11:48 14  16:12 12  20:00 10  23:36  6  37:13 15  44:43 11  55:18 17  60:07 14  63:22 15  71:15 12  73:58 11  74:27 11 01:14:27
        0 Smiltene                                  04:26 12  02:51  9  04:31 21  04:24 15  03:48 10  03:36  7  13:37 27  07:30  9  10:35 27  04:49  5  03:15 14  07:53 11  02:43  7  00:29 15
                                                   -00:22     00:23     00:32     00:15     00:29     00:31     03:47     00:32     03:29     00:40     00:41     01:08    -00:08     00:05   
 12. Vita Cīrule                01:14:35 17:37:00   04:09  9  07:48 15  11:28 12  16:30 13  20:23 13  24:04  8  34:06  6  45:52 14  52:30 10  58:07 11  63:34 16  71:01 11  74:11 12  74:35 12 01:14:35
        0 Smiltene                                  04:09  9  03:39 21  03:40  4  05:02 18  03:53 11  03:41  8  10:02 11  11:46 24  06:38  3  05:37 19  05:27 25  07:27  8  03:10 17  00:24  3
                                                   -00:39     01:11    -00:19     00:53     00:34     00:36     00:12     04:48    -00:28     01:28     02:53     00:42     00:19     00:00   
 13. Ardis Tukišs               01:14:37 18:32:33   03:10  1  06:32  5  11:43 13  15:07  5  19:15  8  27:36 20  39:41 20  48:33 18  56:14 18  61:25 18  64:28 17  71:38 14  74:12 13  74:37 13 01:14:37
        0 Alūksne                                   03:10  1  03:22 18  05:11 24  03:24  1  04:08 15  08:21 27  12:05 22  08:52 19  07:41 13  05:11  9  03:03 11  07:10  4  02:34  6  00:25  9
                                                   -01:38     00:54     01:12    -00:45     00:49     05:16     02:15     01:54     00:35     01:02     00:29     00:25    -00:17     00:01   
 14. Inese Žīgure               01:15:35 16:38:55   05:42 22  08:47 17  13:13 18  17:34 15  22:10 16  26:19 14  36:47 12  45:01 12  53:19 12  59:23 12  62:42 11  71:31 13  75:04 14  75:35 14 01:15:35
        0 Ilzene                                    05:42 22  03:05 15  04:26 19  04:21 14  04:36 22  04:09 14  10:28 12  08:14 15  08:18 17  06:04 23  03:19 15  08:49 18  03:33 22  00:31 20
                                                    00:54     00:37     00:27     00:12     01:17     01:04     00:38     01:16     01:12     01:55     00:45     02:04     00:42     00:07   
 15. Sanita  Vilciņa            01:16:06 18:08:54   05:45 23  08:47 17  13:02 17  18:08 17  22:24 18  26:45 17  38:31 17  46:12 15  54:25 14  60:16 15  63:11 13  72:31 17  75:34 15  76:06 15 01:16:06
        0 Alūksne                                   05:45 23  03:02 14  04:15 15  05:06 19  04:16 18  04:21 16  11:46 21  07:41 12  08:13 16  05:51 21  02:55  8  09:20 23  03:03 14  00:32 22
                                                    00:57     00:34     00:16     00:57     00:57     01:16     01:56     00:43     01:07     01:42     00:21     02:35     00:12     00:08   
 16. Henri Oru                  01:16:31 17:50:56   03:14  2  06:26  3  11:11  8  15:12  6  19:35  9  22:50  4  35:10  7  46:14 16  54:43 15  60:16 15  63:12 14  71:55 15  76:06 16  76:31 16 01:16:31
     5279 Võru                                      03:14  2  03:12 16  04:45 22  04:01 10  04:23 20  03:15  5  12:20 24  11:04 23  08:29 21  05:33 17  02:56 10  08:43 17  04:11 27  00:25  9
                                                   -01:34     00:44     00:46    -00:08     01:04     00:10     02:30     04:06     01:23     01:24     00:22     01:58     01:20     00:01   
 17. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:16:43 16:28:00   05:22 20  08:56 19  13:19 19  17:23 14  21:28 14  25:29 10  37:10 14  44:24 10  53:50 13  59:42 13  63:10 12  72:27 16  76:10 17  76:43 17 01:16:43
        0 Lejasciems                                05:22 20  03:34 20  04:23 17  04:04 11  04:05 13  04:01 13  11:41 18  07:14  7  09:26 26  05:52 22  03:28 19  09:17 22  03:43 25  00:33 24
                                                    00:34     01:06     00:24    -00:05     00:46     00:56     01:51     00:16     02:20     01:43     00:54     02:32     00:52     00:09   
 18. Armands Lūkins             01:18:37 17:59:56   04:33 14  10:15 21  16:59 23  22:18 22  25:46 21  29:43 21  40:50 21  49:21 19  57:39 19  63:10 19  66:57 18  75:08 18  78:13 18  78:37 18 01:18:37
        0 Lejasciems                                04:33 14  05:42 24  06:44 26  05:19 20  03:28  3  03:57 11  11:07 15  08:31 18  08:18 17  05:31 16  03:47 22  08:11 15  03:05 16  00:24  3
                                                   -00:15     03:14     02:45     01:10     00:09     00:52     01:17     01:33     01:12     01:22     01:13     01:26     00:14     00:00   
 19. Arvis Rubenis              01:20:10 16:34:32   09:49 26  13:20 25  17:40 24  22:16 21  26:50 22  30:33 22  41:34 22  49:31 21  58:11 20  64:30 20  67:25 19  76:18 19  79:41 19  80:10 19 01:20:10
        0 Individuāli                               09:49 26  03:31 19  04:20 16  04:36 16  04:34 21  03:43  9  11:01 14  07:57 14  08:40 23  06:19 24  02:55  8  08:53 19  03:23 21  00:29 15
                                                    05:01     01:03     00:21     00:27     01:15     00:38     01:11     00:59     01:34     02:10     00:21     02:08     00:32     00:05   
 20. Gatis Jansons              01:21:33 18:25:33   03:33  5  06:29  4  10:56  7  23:47 24  29:30 25  34:32 23  46:39 24  55:35 24  63:11 23  68:22 23  71:35 22  78:47 20  81:09 20  81:33 20 01:21:33
        0 Palsmane                                  03:33  5  02:56 12  04:27 20  12:51 27  05:43 25  05:02 18  12:07 23  08:56 20  07:36  9  05:11  9  03:13 13  07:12  6  02:22  2  00:24  3
                                                   -01:15     00:28     00:28     08:42     02:24     01:57     02:17     01:58     00:30     01:02     00:39     00:27    -00:29     00:00   
 21. Viesturs Dandens           01:23:06 18:15:46   04:35 17  07:25 13  12:27 16  18:45 19  22:45 19  26:44 16  39:05 19  49:28 20  58:30 21  64:53 21  68:56 21  79:17 21  82:32 21  83:06 21 01:23:06
        0 Gaujiena                                  04:35 17  02:50  8  05:02 23  06:18 24  04:00 12  03:59 12  12:21 25  10:23 21  09:02 25  06:23 25  04:03 23  10:21 25  03:15 20  00:34 25
                                                   -00:13     00:22     01:03     02:09     00:41     00:54     02:31     03:25     01:56     02:14     01:29     03:36     00:24     00:10   
 22. Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis    01:26:44 18:56:03   05:33 21  13:05 24  16:50 22  20:43 20  24:26 20  27:30 19  39:02 18  47:27 17  54:57 16  60:23 17  68:49 20  82:21 22  86:15 22  86:44 22 01:26:44
        0 Azimuts                                   05:33 21  07:32 25  03:45  6  03:53  8  03:43  9  03:04  1  11:32 17  08:25 16  07:30  7  05:26 15  08:26 26  13:32 27  03:54 26  00:29 15
                                                    00:45     05:04    -00:14    -00:16     00:24    -00:01     01:42     01:27     00:24     01:17     05:52     06:47     01:03     00:05   
 23. Tõnu Tolm                  01:28:22 17:55:11   07:19 25  11:18 23  15:42 21  27:36 27  39:11 27  44:30 27  54:27 27  60:55 26  68:34 26  73:57 25  76:34 24  84:37 24  87:50 23  88:22 23 01:28:22
     2599 Võru                                      07:19 25  03:59 22  04:24 18  11:54 26  11:35 27  05:19 19  09:57  9  06:28  3  07:39 12  05:23 14  02:37  5  08:03 12  03:13 18  00:32 22
                                                    02:31     01:31     00:25     07:45     08:16     02:14     00:07    -00:30     00:33     01:14     00:03     01:18     00:22     00:08   
 24. Uldis Bertuks              01:28:51 17:05:04   05:58 24  13:36 26  19:01 26  24:20 26  29:13 24  35:29 25  47:14 25  54:45 23  63:11 23  68:46 24  72:25 23  84:32 23  88:10 24  88:51 24 01:28:51
        0 Strautiņi                                 05:58 24  07:38 27  05:25 25  05:19 20  04:53 23  06:16 21  11:45 19  07:31 11  08:26 20  05:35 18  03:39 21  12:07 26  03:38 24  00:41 27
                                                    01:10     05:10     01:26     01:10     01:34     03:11     01:55     00:33     01:20     01:26     01:05     05:22     00:47     00:17   
 25. Guntis Podnieks            01:30:21 18:15:38   04:03  7  06:42  6  10:50  6  16:09 11  20:15 11  26:39 15  38:24 16  53:04 22  61:51 22  67:08 22  77:45 25  86:57 25  89:53 25  90:21 25 01:30:21
        0 Alūksne                                   04:03  7  02:39  5  04:08 14  05:19 20  04:06 14  06:24 22  11:45 19  14:40 26  08:47 24  05:17 13  10:37 27  09:12 21  02:56 13  00:28 13
                                                   -00:45     00:11     00:09     01:10     00:47     03:19     01:55     07:42     01:41     01:08     08:03     02:27     00:05     00:04   
 26. Viesturs Zaķis             01:35:14 18:18:49   13:09 27  16:03 27  19:50 27  23:47 24  27:26 23  35:17 24  44:59 23  57:27 25  65:29 25  79:10 26  82:29 26  91:55 26  94:50 26  95:14 26 01:35:14
        0 Jaunalūksne                               13:09 27  02:54 10  03:47  7  03:57  9  03:39  7  07:51 25  09:42  6  12:28 25  08:02 15  13:41 27  03:19 15  09:26 24  02:55 12  00:24  3
                                                    08:21     00:26    -00:12    -00:12     00:20     04:46    -00:08     05:30     00:56     09:32     00:45     02:41     00:04     00:00   
 27. Jānis Kuprišs              01:39:57 17:34:57   04:29 13  10:06 20  17:41 25  23:40 23  31:48 26  38:25 26  51:59 26  67:25 27  75:55 27  83:16 27  86:49 27  95:53 27  99:26 27  99:57 27 01:39:57
        0 Grundzāl                                  04:29 13  05:37 23  07:35 27  05:59 23  08:08 26  06:37 23  13:34 26  15:26 27  08:30 22  07:21 26  03:33 20  09:04 20  03:33 22  00:31 20
                                                   -00:19     03:09     03:36     01:50     04:49     03:32     03:44     08:28     01:24     03:12     00:59     02:19     00:42     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     02:24     03:09     03:24     03:19     03:04     08:22     06:02     05:51     04:09     02:23     06:45     02:21     00:21   00:54:44

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,M65,M55,N16,N40,N45,NB): 11 KP 4,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Iveta Veļķere              01:00:59 17:23:33   04:14  4  08:57  4  14:11  5  15:39  3  19:05  1  25:11  2  37:21  2  41:14  2  45:13  2  56:46  1  60:28  1  60:59  1 01:00:59
        0 Alūksne                                   04:14  4  04:43  9  05:14  9  01:28  4  03:26  1  06:06 19  12:10  4  03:53  3  03:59 12  11:33  9  03:42 10  00:31  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                01:01:06 18:20:43   04:23  6  09:46 10  15:21  9  16:54  5  21:18  3  24:51  1  36:32  1  40:17  1  44:04  1  57:11  2  60:34  2  61:06  2 01:01:06
     1064 Võru                                      04:23  6  05:23 15  05:35 13  01:33  6  04:24  7  03:33  1  11:41  1  03:45  1  03:47  8  13:07 16  03:23  5  00:32 12
                                                    00:09     00:40     00:21     00:05     00:58    -02:33    -00:29    -00:08    -00:12     01:34    -00:19     00:01   
  3. Ilze Vaļģe                 01:02:41 17:22:30   04:58 17  09:40  8  15:00  8  16:43  4  20:12  2  26:18  3  38:11  3  42:20  3  46:01  3  57:51  3  62:10  3  62:41  3 01:02:41
        0 Kalnpierbes                               04:58 17  04:42  8  05:20 11  01:43 10  03:29  2  06:06 19  11:53  3  04:09  4  03:41  6  11:50 10  04:19 18  00:31  7
                                                    00:44    -00:01     00:06     00:15     00:03     00:00    -00:17     00:16    -00:18     00:17     00:37     00:00   
  4. Mati Külaase               01:03:01 17:44:18   04:43 12  09:21  6  14:01  4  20:09 13  24:22  7  28:53  7  40:38  4  45:19  4  48:32  4  58:58  4  62:28  4  63:01  4 01:03:01
     3685 Võru                                      04:43 12  04:38  6  04:40  6  06:08 30  04:13  4  04:31  6  11:45  2  04:41 11  03:13  3  10:26  4  03:30  7  00:33 16
                                                    00:29    -00:05    -00:34     04:40     00:47    -01:35    -00:25     00:48    -00:46    -01:07    -00:12     00:02   
  5. Matīss Slikšjānis          01:03:02 18:16:42   04:08  3  07:28  1  11:17  1  12:11  1  25:51 11  29:53  8  42:10  6  46:34  6  49:28  6  59:11  5  62:41  5  63:02  5 01:03:02
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:08  3  03:20  1  03:49  1  00:54  1  13:40 29  04:02  4  12:17  5  04:24  9  02:54  1  09:43  1  03:30  7  00:21  2
                                                   -00:06    -01:23    -01:25    -00:34     10:14    -02:04     00:07     00:31    -01:05    -01:50    -00:12    -00:10   
  6. Ats Virumäe                01:04:50 18:06:31   03:55  2  08:20  2  19:01 17  20:13 14  23:59  6  28:00  4  41:14  5  45:34  5  49:19  5  59:33  6  64:22  6  64:50  6 01:04:50
     3803 Võru                                      03:55  2  04:25  4  10:41 26  01:12  3  03:46  3  04:01  3  13:14  8  04:20  7  03:45  7  10:14  2  04:49 22  00:28  4
                                                   -00:19    -00:18     05:27    -00:16     00:20    -02:05     01:04     00:27    -00:14    -01:19     01:07    -00:03   
  7. Liina Palu                 01:05:19 19:01:29   05:03 19  10:08 13  14:19  6  19:03  9  24:27  8  28:35  6  42:54  7  47:10  7  50:24  7  61:14  7  64:43  7  65:19  7 01:05:19
     5009 Koop                                      05:03 19  05:05 11  04:11  2  04:44 27  05:24 15  04:08  5  14:19 13  04:16  6  03:14  4  10:50  5  03:29  6  00:36 22
                                                    00:49     00:22    -01:03     03:16     01:58    -01:58     02:09     00:23    -00:45    -00:43    -00:13     00:05   
  8. Aiva Skopāne               01:09:17 18:14:20   05:40 25  09:48 11  17:59 13  20:53 16  29:17 16  33:06 12  45:28  9  52:14 10  55:22  9  65:47  8  68:47  8  69:17  8 01:09:17
        0 Birzuļi                                   05:40 25  04:08  2  08:11 20  02:54 22  08:24 22  03:49  2  12:22  7  06:46 24  03:08  2  10:25  3  03:00  3  00:30  6
                                                    01:26    -00:35     02:57     01:26     04:58    -02:17     00:12     02:53    -00:51    -01:08    -00:42    -00:01   
  9. Ellen Lembra               01:10:49 18:04:47   05:54 26  11:38 22  16:56 11  18:48  8  23:42  5  28:22  5  46:29 11  50:39  8  54:49  8  66:56  9  70:18  9  70:49  9 01:10:49
     2008 Kape                                      05:54 26  05:44 16  05:18 10  01:52 14  04:54  8  04:40 10  18:07 27  04:10  5  04:10 16  12:07 12  03:22  4  00:31  7
                                                    01:40     01:01     00:04     00:24     01:28    -01:26     05:57     00:17     00:11     00:34    -00:20     00:00   
 10. Videga Gaigala             01:14:32 18:07:59   04:40 10  09:43  9  14:51  7  20:33 15  30:51 19  35:45 14  49:34 13  53:56 12  58:15 12  69:41 10  73:49 10  74:32 10 01:14:32
        0 Smiltene                                  04:40 10  05:03 10  05:08  8  05:42 28  10:18 26  04:54 12  13:49 10  04:22  8  04:19 17  11:26  6  04:08 14  00:43 27
                                                    00:26     00:20    -00:06     04:14     06:52    -01:12     01:39     00:29     00:20    -00:07     00:26     00:12   
 11. Anatolijs Steinmilles      01:17:09 16:35:15   04:58 17  11:19 21  17:08 12  18:45  7  23:03  4  30:25  9  48:21 12  53:09 11  56:58 10  72:15 11  76:17 11  77:09 11 01:17:09
        0 Latvija                                   04:58 17  06:21 23  05:49 14  01:37  8  04:18  6  07:22 26  17:56 26  04:48 13  03:49  9  15:17 20  04:02 13  00:52 30
                                                    00:44     01:38     00:35     00:09     00:52     01:16     05:46     00:55    -00:10     03:44     00:20     00:21   
 12. Atis Anže                  01:17:21 17:38:06   05:38 24  11:00 20  19:51 19  23:57 18  29:08 15  37:02 21  51:16 15  55:57 13  59:46 13  72:22 12  76:49 12  77:21 12 01:17:21
        0 OK Pūznis                                 05:38 24  05:22 12  08:51 21  04:06 26  05:11  9  07:54 29  14:14 12  04:41 11  03:49  9  12:36 13  04:27 19  00:32 12
                                                    01:24     00:39     03:37     02:38     01:45     01:48     02:04     00:48    -00:10     01:03     00:45     00:01   
 13. Juris Zaķis                01:21:05 17:32:20   04:24  7  10:33 16  15:58 10  18:19  6  31:47 22  39:19 22  56:12 23  60:39 22  65:24 19  76:56 14  80:32 13  81:05 13 01:21:05
        0 Lejasciems                                04:24  7  06:09 21  05:25 12  02:21 19  13:28 28  07:32 27  16:53 18  04:27 10  04:45 19  11:32  8  03:36  9  00:33 16
                                                    00:10     01:26     00:11     00:53     10:02     01:26     04:43     00:34     00:46    -00:01    -00:06     00:02   
 14. Ārija Bertuka              01:21:13 17:17:00   06:53 27  14:46 28  20:41 20  22:22 17  27:34 12  33:15 13  49:38 14  56:38 14  62:10 14  75:53 13  80:36 14  81:13 14 01:21:13
        0 Strautiņi                                 06:53 27  07:53 28  05:55 15  01:41  9  05:12 10  05:41 14  16:23 17  07:00 26  05:32 21  13:43 18  04:43 21  00:37 23
                                                    02:39     03:10     00:41     00:13     01:46    -00:25     04:13     03:07     01:33     02:10     01:01     00:06   
 15. Ilgvars Caune              01:25:15 18:08:08   05:11 20  09:35  7  13:51  3  14:56  2  25:40 10  31:54 11  45:22  8  65:24 26  69:02 25  82:18 21  84:57 17  85:15 15 01:25:15
        0 Grundzāle                                 05:11 20  04:24  3  04:16  3  01:05  2  10:44 27  06:14 23  13:28  9  20:02 31  03:38  5  13:16 17  02:39  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:57    -00:19    -00:58    -00:23     07:18     00:08     01:18     16:09    -00:21     01:43    -01:03    -00:13   
 16. Sintija Kalēja             01:25:17 18:15:43   07:09 28  16:10 29  23:22 24  25:26 22  30:55 21  36:46 20  54:12 18  59:03 16  64:48 15  77:54 15  84:46 15  85:17 16 01:25:17
        0 Gaujiena                                  07:09 28  09:01 30  07:12 17  02:04 17  05:29 16  05:51 16  17:26 23  04:51 14  05:45 24  13:06 14  06:52 28  00:31  7
                                                    02:55     04:18     01:58     00:36     02:03    -00:15     05:16     00:58     01:46     01:33     03:10     00:00   
 17. Ineta Riepniece            01:25:51 18:15:40   07:19 29  16:18 30  23:28 25  25:37 23  30:54 20  36:45 19  54:18 19  59:11 17  64:53 16  77:59 16  84:55 16  85:51 17 01:25:51
        0 Gaujiena                                  07:19 29  08:59 29  07:10 16  02:09 18  05:17 13  05:51 16  17:33 25  04:53 17  05:42 23  13:06 14  06:56 29  00:56 31
                                                    03:05     04:16     01:56     00:41     01:51    -00:15     05:23     01:00     01:43     01:33     03:14     00:25   
 18. Līga Lupkina               01:26:16 17:57:50   04:51 16  13:57 26  18:30 16  20:01 12  25:19  9  31:43 10  45:40 10  50:49  9  57:03 11  81:00 18  85:41 18  86:16 18 01:26:16
        0 Balvi                                     04:51 16  09:06 31  04:33  5  01:31  5  05:18 14  06:24 24  13:57 11  05:09 18  06:14 29  23:57 31  04:41 20  00:35 19
                                                    00:37     04:23    -00:41     00:03     01:52     00:18     01:47     01:16     02:15     12:24     00:59     00:04   
 19. Jānis Veļķeris             01:26:34 17:23:37   03:50  1  08:30  3  12:55  2  29:03 27  35:52 25  43:27 28  60:58 28  67:54 28  71:44 28  83:14 24  86:07 19  86:34 19 01:26:34
        0 Alūksne                                   03:50  1  04:40  7  04:25  4  16:08 31  06:49 18  07:35 28  17:31 24  06:56 25  03:50 11  11:30  7  02:53  2  00:27  3
                                                   -00:24    -00:03    -00:49     14:40     03:23     01:29     05:21     03:03    -00:09    -00:03    -00:49    -00:04   
 20. Rihards Lūkins             01:26:59 18:03:52   08:22 30  14:10 27  19:12 18  25:12 21  34:49 24  40:01 23  54:34 20  60:33 21  65:43 20  79:37 17  86:24 20  86:59 20 01:26:59
        0 Zaļais                                    08:22 30  05:48 17  05:02  7  06:00 29  09:37 25  05:12 13  14:33 14  05:59 21  05:10 20  13:54 19  06:47 27  00:35 19
                                                    04:08     01:05    -00:12     04:32     06:11    -00:54     02:23     02:06     01:11     02:21     03:05     00:04   
 21. Meeli Kass                 01:28:54 18:10:13   04:46 13  10:08 13  26:07 28  28:44 26  36:49 27  41:20 25  56:21 24  64:48 24  68:57 24  84:28 25  88:19 21  88:54 21 01:28:54
     4531 Võru                                      04:46 13  05:22 12  15:59 29  02:37 21  08:05 21  04:31  6  15:01 16  08:27 28  04:09 14  15:31 23  03:51 11  00:35 19
                                                    00:32     00:39     10:45     01:09     04:39    -01:35     02:51     04:34     00:10     03:58     00:09     00:04   
 22. Eliise Kass                01:28:57 18:10:11   04:40 10  10:02 12  26:36 29  28:10 25  36:38 26  41:28 26  56:27 25  64:53 25  69:02 25  84:33 26  88:25 22  88:57 22 01:28:57
    15715 Võru                                      04:40 10  05:22 12  16:34 30  01:34  7  08:28 23  04:50 11  14:59 15  08:26 27  04:09 14  15:31 23  03:52 12  00:32 12
                                                    00:26     00:39     11:20     00:06     05:02    -01:16     02:49     04:33     00:10     03:58     00:10     00:01   
 23. Erik Saarts                01:29:35 19:01:40   04:46 13  10:34 17  18:12 14  19:55 10  27:46 13  35:54 15  54:49 21  59:40 19  65:43 20  81:04 19  88:58 23  89:35 23 01:29:35
     5813 Võru                                      04:46 13  05:48 17  07:38 18  01:43 10  07:51 19  08:08 30  18:55 28  04:51 14  06:03 26  15:21 21  07:54 30  00:37 23
                                                    00:32     01:05     02:24     00:15     04:25     02:02     06:45     00:58     02:04     03:48     04:12     00:06   
 23. Erki Saarts                01:29:35 19:01:40   04:46 13  10:34 17  18:12 14  19:55 10  27:46 13  35:54 15  54:49 21  59:40 19  65:43 20  81:04 19  88:58 23  89:35 23 01:29:35
    16955 Võru                                      04:46 13  05:48 17  07:38 18  01:43 10  07:51 19  08:08 30  18:55 28  04:51 14  06:03 26  15:21 21  07:54 30  00:37 23
                                                    00:32     01:05     02:24     00:15     04:25     02:02     06:45     00:58     02:04     03:48     04:12     00:06   
 25. Astrīda Grīnberga          01:29:42 17:52:26   05:26 22  12:46 25  23:13 23  25:07 20  30:23 18  36:22 17  53:39 17  59:14 18  65:09 17  83:09 23  88:59 26  89:42 25 01:29:42
        0 Lattelecom                                05:26 22  07:20 26  10:27 24  01:54 15  05:16 11  05:59 18  17:17 22  05:35 20  05:55 25  18:00 27  05:50 25  00:43 27
                                                    01:12     02:37     05:13     00:26     01:50    -00:07     05:07     01:42     01:56     06:27     02:08     00:12   
 25. Evita Zeile                01:29:42 17:52:24   05:19 21  12:45 24  23:06 22  25:04 19  30:20 17  36:33 18  53:31 16  59:02 15  65:10 18  82:56 22  88:58 23  89:42 25 01:29:42
        0 EET Vidzeme                               05:19 21  07:26 27  10:21 22  01:58 16  05:16 11  06:13 22  16:58 19  05:31 19  06:08 28  17:46 26  06:02 26  00:44 29
                                                    01:05     02:43     05:07     00:30     01:50     00:07     04:48     01:38     02:09     06:13     02:20     00:13   
 27. Ilze Dāve                  01:29:47 18:09:30   05:32 23  12:09 23  22:30 21  25:45 24  34:13 23  40:59 24  58:02 26  64:16 23  68:41 23  85:04 27  89:13 27  89:47 27 01:29:47
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:32 23  06:37 25  10:21 22  03:15 23  08:28 23  06:46 25  17:03 21  06:14 23  04:25 18  16:23 25  04:09 15  00:34 18
                                                    01:18     01:54     05:07     01:47     05:02     00:40     04:53     02:21     00:26     04:50     00:27     00:03   
 28. Gunta Dudele               01:34:59 16:04:05   04:34  9  09:09  5  44:33 31  46:59 31  51:15 31  57:25 31  69:43 29  73:33 29  77:32 29  89:38 29  94:27 28  94:59 28 01:34:59
        0 Smiltene                                  04:34  9  04:35  5  35:24 31  02:26 20  04:16  5  06:10 21  12:18  6  03:50  2  03:59 12  12:06 11  04:49 22  00:32 12
                                                    00:20    -00:08     30:10     00:58     00:50     00:04     00:08    -00:03     00:00     00:33     01:07     00:01   
 29. Anda Lejasblusa            01:36:00 17:45:55   12:39 31  19:04 31  29:37 30  31:26 30  37:16 28  42:58 27  59:58 27  66:04 27  71:36 27  89:36 28  95:19 29  96:00 29 01:36:00
        0 ind.                                      12:39 31  06:25 24  10:33 25  01:49 13  05:50 17  05:42 15  17:00 20  06:06 22  05:32 21  18:00 27  05:43 24  00:41 26
                                                    08:25     01:42     05:19     00:21     02:24    -00:24     04:50     02:13     01:33     06:27     02:01     00:10   
 30. Mihkel Parts               02:01:40 17:54:30   04:20  5  10:34 17  25:28 26  29:29 28  45:27 29  50:04 29  79:38 30  90:18 30  97:06 31 116:59 30 121:09 30 121:40 30 02:01:40
    10198 Võru                                      04:20  5  06:14 22  14:54 27  04:01 24  15:58 31  04:37  8  29:34 30  10:40 30  06:48 31  19:53 29  04:10 16  00:31  7
                                                    00:06     01:31     09:40     02:33     12:32    -01:29     17:24     06:47     02:49     08:20     00:28     00:00   
 31. Priit Lüüs                 02:01:43 17:54:29   04:28  8  10:32 15  25:32 27  29:35 29  45:31 30  50:08 30  80:02 31  90:24 31  97:01 30 117:03 31 121:14 31 121:43 31 02:01:43
    16963 Võru                                      04:28  8  06:04 20  15:00 28  04:03 25  15:56 30  04:37  8  29:54 31  10:22 29  06:37 30  20:02 30  04:11 17  00:29  5
                                                    00:14     01:21     09:46     02:35     12:30    -01:29     17:44     06:29     02:38     08:29     00:29    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:50     03:20     03:49     00:54     03:26     03:33     11:41     03:45     02:54     09:43     02:39     00:18   00:49:52

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N55,N60, N65,MH,NH,MC,NC): 9 KP 2,70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 48)   7.( 45)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Aivis Klaips               00:22:09 18:27:24   01:24  2  03:04  2  05:31  3  06:39  2  11:31  3  15:47  2  17:50  2  19:29  1  21:48  1  22:09  1 00:22:09
        0 Valka                                     01:24  2  01:40  3  02:27  3  01:08  2  04:52  8  04:16  5  02:03  1  01:39  1  02:19  1  00:21  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alvis Bukšs                00:22:13 18:36:49   01:23  1  02:46  1  05:12  1  06:12  1  10:59  1  14:44  1  17:05  1  19:29  1  21:50  2  22:13  2 00:22:13
        0 Valka                                     01:23  1  01:23  1  02:26  2  01:00  1  04:47  6  03:45  2  02:21  2  02:24  5  02:21  2  00:23  6
                                                   -00:01    -00:17    -00:01    -00:08    -00:05    -00:31     00:18     00:45     00:02     00:02   
  3. Gatis Ķevans               00:27:08 18:15:56   01:45  5  03:54  6  07:47 11  09:15  6  14:01  6  18:42  5  21:36  4  24:02  4  26:45  3  27:08  3 00:27:08
        0 OVGV                                      01:45  5  02:09 11  03:53 18  01:28  7  04:46  4  04:41  7  02:54  6  02:26  7  02:43  4  00:23  6
                                                    00:21     00:29     01:26     00:20    -00:06     00:25     00:51     00:47     00:24     00:02   
  4. Mārtiņš Grigors            00:27:26 18:13:53   02:14 10  03:43  5  06:13  5  07:30  5  11:25  2  18:30  4  21:28  3  23:42  3  27:03  4  27:26  4 00:27:26
        0 AVĢ                                       02:14 10  01:29  2  02:30  4  01:17  5  03:55  1  07:05 17  02:58  8  02:14  2  03:21  6  00:23  6
                                                    00:50    -00:11     00:03     00:09    -00:57     02:49     00:55     00:35     01:02     00:02   
  5. Arturs Vaids               00:30:02 17:09:07   02:08  8  04:19 10  07:13  6  09:15  6  14:01  6  19:08  6  22:35  6  25:52  7  29:38  5  30:02  5 00:30:02
        0 Valmiera                                  02:08  8  02:11 13  02:54  7  02:02 18  04:46  4  05:07  8  03:27 14  03:17 17  03:46 15  00:24 10
                                                    00:44     00:31     00:27     00:54    -00:06     00:51     01:24     01:38     01:27     00:03   
  6. Andris Baikovs             00:30:29 17:57:48   01:47  6  04:32 13  07:26  8  09:26 11  14:17  8  20:11  8  23:35  9  26:37  8  30:10  6  30:29  6 00:30:29
        0 Balvi                                     01:47  6  02:45 19  02:54  7  02:00 17  04:51  7  05:54 13  03:24 13  03:02 12  03:33  9  00:19  1
                                                    00:23     01:05     00:27     00:52    -00:01     01:38     01:21     01:23     01:14    -00:02   
  7. Gints Teterovskis          00:30:37 18:33:12   02:10  9  04:06  8  07:26  8  09:18 10  13:53  5  19:15  7  22:07  5  25:42  6  30:12  7  30:37  7 00:30:37
        0 Aluksne                                   02:10  9  01:56  8  03:20 11  01:52 15  04:35  2  05:22 10  02:52  5  03:35 18  04:30 21  00:25 12
                                                    00:46     00:16     00:53     00:44    -00:17     01:06     00:49     01:56     02:11     00:04   
  8. Reinis Putraks             00:30:54 19:02:32   02:21 13  04:30 11  08:00 13  10:32 16  16:51 12  22:33 11  25:30 11  27:53 10  30:35  8  30:54  8 00:30:54
        0 Läti                                      02:21 13  02:09 11  03:30 15  02:32 24  06:19 11  05:42 12  02:57  7  02:23  4  02:42  3  00:19  1
                                                    00:57     00:29     01:03     01:24     01:27     01:26     00:54     00:44     00:23    -00:02   
  9. Alla Jaunzema              00:31:48 17:07:26   02:50 18  05:45 19  08:59 18  11:09 18  15:47  9  20:56 10  24:33 10  27:41  9  31:16  9  31:48  9 00:31:48
        0 Strautiņi                                 02:50 18  02:55 22  03:14 10  02:10 20  04:38  3  05:09  9  03:37 16  03:08 14  03:35 11  00:32 21
                                                    01:26     01:15     00:47     01:02    -00:14     00:53     01:34     01:29     01:16     00:11   
 10. Taavi Perv                 00:33:14 17:52:37   02:25 15  04:31 12  08:41 14  10:10 13  16:43 11  20:21  9  23:29  8  29:25 11  32:49 10  33:14 10 00:33:14
    15698 Võru                                      02:25 15  02:06 10  04:10 21  01:29  8  06:33 14  03:38  1  03:08  9  05:56 28  03:24  7  00:25 12
                                                    01:01     00:26     01:43     00:21     01:41    -00:38     01:05     04:17     01:05     00:04   
 11. Gunārs Mašins              00:33:23 18:38:47   01:30  4  03:29  4  06:06  4  07:20  4  13:44  4  17:56  3  22:35  6  24:52  5  33:00 11  33:23 11 00:33:23
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:30  4  01:59  9  02:37  5  01:14  4  06:24 12  04:12  4  04:39 24  02:17  3  08:08 31  00:23  6
                                                    00:06     00:19     00:10     00:06     01:32    -00:04     02:36     00:38     05:49     00:02   
 12. Aldis Sebris               00:34:20 18:14:34   01:28  3  03:08  3  05:30  2  06:48  3  21:06 22  25:03 17  27:28 15  30:26 14  33:55 12  34:20 12 00:34:20
        0 Latvija                                   01:28  3  01:40  3  02:22  1  01:18  6  14:18 34  03:57  3  02:25  3  02:58 10  03:29  8  00:25 12
                                                    00:04     00:00    -00:05     00:10     09:26    -00:19     00:22     01:19     01:10     00:04   
 13. Druvis Čakārnis            00:34:29 17:38:41   02:23 14  04:11  9  07:35 10  09:17  9  17:02 14  23:28 14  26:55 14  30:09 13  34:04 14  34:29 13 00:34:29
        0 SCV                                       02:23 14  01:48  6  03:24 12  01:42 11  07:45 20  06:26 16  03:27 14  03:14 15  03:55 17  00:25 12
                                                    00:59     00:08     00:57     00:34     02:53     02:10     01:24     01:35     01:36     00:04   
 13. Didzis Čakārnis            00:34:29 17:38:47   02:16 11  03:59  7  07:24  7  09:15  6  17:00 13  23:24 13  26:47 13  30:02 12  34:02 13  34:29 13 00:34:29
        0 Smiltene                                  02:16 11  01:43  5  03:25 13  01:51 13  07:45 20  06:24 14  03:23 12  03:15 16  04:00 19  00:27 19
                                                    00:52     00:03     00:58     00:43     02:53     02:08     01:20     01:36     01:41     00:06   
 15. Anete Čama                 00:35:33 18:15:51   03:52 29  06:08 23  09:17 19  10:29 14  15:56 10  24:07 15  28:48 17  31:22 15  35:11 15  35:33 15 00:35:33
        0 Grundzāle                                 03:52 29  02:16 14  03:09  9  01:12  3  05:27  9  08:11 20  04:41 25  02:34  8  03:49 16  00:22  5
                                                    02:28     00:36     00:42     00:04     00:35     03:55     02:38     00:55     01:30     00:01   
 16. Vēsma Selga                00:36:14 18:39:13   02:29 16  05:04 15  08:52 17  10:31 15  20:32 20  26:01 18  29:15 18  32:05 16  35:40 16  36:14 16 00:36:14
        0 Valka                                     02:29 16  02:35 16  03:48 17  01:39 10  10:01 26  05:29 11  03:14 11  02:50  9  03:35 11  00:34 22
                                                    01:05     00:55     01:21     00:31     05:09     01:13     01:11     01:11     01:16     00:13   
 17. Agnija Caune               00:38:37 18:12:55   03:00 22  05:20 17  08:47 15  12:35 22  18:53 17  27:06 19  31:51 19  34:16 17  38:11 17  38:37 17 00:38:37
        0 Grundzāle                                 03:00 22  02:20 15  03:27 14  03:48 27  06:18 10  08:13 22  04:45 26  02:25  6  03:55 17  00:26 16
                                                    01:36     00:40     01:00     02:40     01:26     03:57     02:42     00:46     01:36     00:05   
 18. Maija Gudēna               00:42:27 17:47:12   01:55  7  04:54 14  08:47 15  10:52 17  18:37 15  25:01 16  28:14 16  35:55 18  41:48 18  42:27 18 00:42:27
        0 Kalnpierbes                               01:55  7  02:59 23  03:53 18  02:05 19  07:45 20  06:24 14  03:13 10  07:41 31  05:53 29  00:39 26
                                                    00:31     01:19     01:26     00:57     02:53     02:08     01:10     06:02     03:34     00:18   
 19. Inga Kalniņa               00:42:50 18:57:21   03:02 23  05:47 21  10:29 24  12:46 23  20:55 21  28:29 21  32:45 21  36:22 19  42:03 19  42:50 19 00:42:50
        0 Smiltene                                  03:02 23  02:45 19  04:42 26  02:17 22  08:09 24  07:34 18  04:16 20  03:37 19  05:41 28  00:47 31
                                                    01:38     01:05     02:15     01:09     03:17     03:18     02:13     01:58     03:22     00:26   
 20. Talvi Trell                00:43:06 17:51:27   03:49 28  06:32 25  10:28 23  15:02 25  21:31 24  29:21 22  33:16 22  37:13 20  42:17 20  43:06 20 00:43:06
     5021 Võru                                      03:49 28  02:43 18  03:56 20  04:34 33  06:29 13  07:50 19  03:55 19  03:57 23  05:04 22  00:49 32
                                                    02:25     01:03     01:29     03:26     01:37     03:34     01:52     02:18     02:45     00:28   
 21. Inga Kārkliņa              00:50:03 18:41:15   05:16 31  08:34 31  12:52 30  15:09 26  21:52 25  36:49 25  40:43 24  45:39 21  49:19 21  50:03 21 00:50:03
        0 Valka                                     05:16 31  03:18 24  04:18 22  02:17 22  06:43 15  14:57 28  03:54 18  04:56 27  03:40 13  00:44 29
                                                    03:52     01:38     01:51     01:09     01:51     10:41     01:51     03:17     01:21     00:23   
 22. Elīna Skopāne              00:51:19 18:33:44   02:19 12  05:46 20  10:17 22  12:04 20  19:10 18  27:25 20  32:28 20  47:19 22  50:53 22  51:19 22 00:51:19
        0 Birzuļi                                   02:19 12  03:27 27  04:31 23  01:47 12  07:06 16  08:15 23  05:03 27  14:51 34  03:34 10  00:26 16
                                                    00:55     01:47     02:04     00:39     02:14     03:59     03:00     13:12     01:15     00:05   
 23. Lauri Pähn                 00:51:22 18:15:42   03:19 27  05:11 16  07:59 12  09:28 12  18:41 16  23:21 12  26:11 12  47:41 23  51:01 23  51:22 23 00:51:22
    16666 Võru                                      03:19 27  01:52  7  02:48  6  01:29  8  09:13 25  04:40  6  02:50  4  21:30 35  03:20  5  00:21  3
                                                    01:55     00:12     00:21     00:21     04:21     00:24     00:47     19:51     01:01     00:00   
 24. Zanda Stabiņa              00:53:35 18:31:38   04:28 30  07:54 30  12:27 28  14:18 24  21:27 23  29:39 23  34:43 23  49:29 27  53:11 24  53:35 24 00:53:35
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:28 30  03:26 26  04:33 24  01:51 13  07:09 17  08:12 21  05:04 28  14:46 33  03:42 14  00:24 10
                                                    03:04     01:46     02:06     00:43     02:17     03:56     03:01     13:07     01:23     00:03   
 25. Hando Allmann              00:54:07 19:09:51   02:52 20  07:46 29  12:20 27  16:30 29  30:30 32  40:31 27  44:18 25  48:18 25  53:41 25  54:07 25 00:54:07
    16234 Võru                                      02:52 20  04:54 33  04:34 25  04:10 28  14:00 33  10:01 27  03:47 17  04:00 24  05:23 24  00:26 16
                                                    01:28     03:14     02:07     03:02     09:08     05:45     01:44     02:21     03:04     00:05   
 26. Lauri Allmann              00:54:15 19:10:00   02:54 21  07:39 28  12:30 29  16:54 30  30:25 31  40:11 26  44:31 26  48:12 24  53:41 25  54:15 26 00:54:15
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:54 21  04:45 32  04:51 28  04:24 30  13:31 32  09:46 26  04:20 21  03:41 21  05:29 25  00:34 22
                                                    01:30     03:05     02:24     03:16     08:39     05:30     02:17     02:02     03:10     00:13   
 27. Karel Kuragin              00:56:49 19:07:24   05:34 32  10:06 32  15:04 32  19:28 32  32:55 33  42:39 28  47:02 28  50:43 28  56:13 27  56:49 27 00:56:49
    15707 Võru                                      05:34 32  04:32 29  04:58 30  04:24 30  13:27 31  09:44 25  04:23 22  03:41 21  05:30 26  00:36 25
                                                    04:10     02:52     02:31     03:16     08:35     05:28     02:20     02:02     03:11     00:15   
 28. Nellija Balaine            00:59:41 18:01:56   06:59 33  12:19 33  17:15 33  20:08 33  27:45 27  36:19 24  45:21 27  49:22 26  58:45 28  59:41 28 00:59:41
        0 Latvija                                   06:59 33  05:20 34  04:56 29  02:53 25  07:37 18  08:34 24  09:02 34  04:01 25  09:23 34  00:56 34
                                                    05:35     03:40     02:29     01:45     02:45     04:18     06:59     02:22     07:04     00:35   
 29. Arnolds Tukiss             01:01:32 18:33:41   03:15 26  06:01 22  09:43 20  11:57 19  27:57 28  48:44 32  53:56 31  56:54 31  60:58 29  61:32 29 01:01:32
        0 Alūksne                                   03:15 26  02:46 21  03:42 16  02:14 21  16:00 35  20:47 34  05:12 29  02:58 10  04:04 20  00:34 22
                                                    01:51     01:06     01:15     01:06     11:08     16:31     03:09     01:19     01:45     00:13   
 30. Maria Oper                 01:02:19 16:52:06   03:07 25  06:27 24  12:12 26  16:25 27  28:14 29  46:13 31  53:15 30  56:20 30  61:40 31  62:19 30 01:02:19
    10196 Võru                                      03:07 25  03:20 25  05:45 32  04:13 29  11:49 27  17:59 32  07:02 31  03:05 13  05:20 23  00:39 26
                                                    01:43     01:40     03:18     03:05     06:57     13:43     04:59     01:26     03:01     00:18   
 31. Vampula Oper               01:02:25 16:52:12   03:06 24  06:43 26  11:57 25  16:26 28  28:23 30  46:11 30  52:20 29  55:59 29  61:39 30  62:25 31 01:02:25
    10195 Võru                                      03:06 24  03:37 28  05:14 31  04:29 32  11:57 28  17:48 31  06:09 30  03:39 20  05:40 27  00:46 30
                                                    01:42     01:57     02:47     03:21     07:05     13:32     04:06     02:00     03:21     00:25   
 32. Madara Vaļģe               01:10:37 17:18:57   02:40 17  05:22 18  10:12 21  12:06 21  20:03 19  49:31 33  54:05 32  64:15 33  70:08 32  70:37 32 01:10:37
        0 Kalnpiebres                               02:40 17  02:42 17  04:50 27  01:54 16  07:57 23  29:28 35  04:34 23  10:10 32  05:53 29  00:29 20
                                                    01:16     01:02     02:23     00:46     03:05     25:12     02:31     08:31     03:34     00:08   
 33. Krista Kõlli               01:16:53 17:10:37   02:50 18  07:33 27  13:35 31  17:14 31  24:53 26  43:11 29  57:31 33  62:17 32  76:10 33  76:53 33 01:16:53
    15393 Võru                                      02:50 18  04:43 31  06:02 33  03:39 26  07:39 19  18:18 33  14:20 35  04:46 26  13:53 35  00:43 28
                                                    01:26     03:03     03:35     02:31     02:47     14:02     12:17     03:07     11:34     00:22   
 34. Mirdza Pukste              01:32:34 18:45:08   15:59 34  20:37 34  33:34 34  41:01 34  53:30 34  68:41 34  76:36 34  82:46 34  91:40 34  92:34 34 01:32:34
        0 Smiltene                                  15:59 34  04:38 30  12:57 35  07:27 34  12:29 30  15:11 30  07:55 33  06:10 29  08:54 33  00:54 33
                                                    14:35     02:58     10:30     06:19     07:37     10:55     05:52     04:31     06:35     00:33   
 35. Ilze Dudele                01:34:44 18:43:44   18:22 35  27:38 35  35:09 35  42:53 35  55:21 35  70:18 35  78:12 35  84:45 35  93:37 35  94:44 35 01:34:44
        0 ind                                       18:22 35  09:16 35  07:31 34  07:44 35  12:28 29  14:57 28  07:54 32  06:33 30  08:52 32  01:07 35
                                                    16:58     07:36     05:04     06:36     07:36     10:41     05:51     04:54     06:33     00:46   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     01:23     02:22     01:00     03:55     03:38     02:03     01:39     02:19     00:19   00:20:01

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 2,30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 45)   5.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Karina Harkina             00:21:55 18:02:03   02:54  4  07:33  1  14:52  1  18:59  1  21:24  1  21:55  1 00:21:55
        0 Gauijena                                  02:54  4  04:39  1  07:19  2  04:07  9  02:25  3  00:31  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jekabs Kalninsh            00:23:47 18:16:53   04:10  7  09:55  6  17:23  5  21:05  5  23:17  2  23:47  2 00:23:47
        0 Latvija                                   04:10  7  05:45  6  07:28  3  03:42  7  02:12  1  00:30  7
                                                    01:16     01:06     00:09    -00:25    -00:13    -00:01   
  3. Austris Kalninsh           00:24:05 18:16:31   04:07  6  10:20  7  17:52  6  21:10  6  23:40  3  24:05  3 00:24:05
        0 Latvija                                   04:07  6  06:13  9  07:32  4  03:18  3  02:30  4  00:25  3
                                                    01:13     01:34     00:13    -00:49     00:05    -00:06   
  4. Rudolfs Eberhards          00:24:11 19:24:19   02:35  1  08:33  4  17:06  4  20:27  3  23:51  4  24:11  4 00:24:11
        0 Blome                                     02:35  1  05:58  8  08:33  7  03:21  4  03:24  9  00:20  1
                                                   -00:19     01:19     01:14    -00:46     00:59    -00:11   
  5. Renārs Eberhads            00:24:12 19:24:20   02:36  2  08:31  3  17:03  3  20:25  2  23:51  4  24:12  5 00:24:12
        0 Blome                                     02:36  2  05:55  7  08:32  6  03:22  5  03:26 10  00:21  2
                                                   -00:18     01:16     01:13    -00:45     01:01    -00:10   
  6. Dārta Cīrule               00:24:21 18:58:49   02:54  4  09:10  5  16:55  2  20:43  4  23:53  6  24:21  6 00:24:21
        0 Smiltene                                  02:54  4  06:16 10  07:45  5  03:48  8  03:10  8  00:28  6
                                                    00:00     01:37     00:26    -00:19     00:45    -00:03   
  7. Annija Slikšjāne           00:26:04 19:19:45   02:48  3  07:35  2  19:05  7  22:40  7  25:37  7  26:04  7 00:26:04
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:48  3  04:47  2  11:30 10  03:35  6  02:57  5  00:27  4
                                                   -00:06     00:08     04:11    -00:32     00:32    -00:04   
  8. Annemarii Bendi            00:27:10 17:52:36   04:48  9  10:29  9  20:25  9  23:35  9  26:40  8  27:10  8 00:27:10
    16669 Võru                                      04:48  9  05:41  5  09:56  8  03:10  1  03:05  6  00:30  7
                                                    01:54     01:02     02:37    -00:57     00:40    -00:01   
  9. Märt Perv                  00:27:14 17:52:38   04:47  8  10:27  8  20:23  8  23:34  8  26:40  8  27:14  9 00:27:14
    15695 Võru                                      04:47  8  05:40  4  09:56  8  03:11  2  03:06  7  00:34 10
                                                    01:53     01:01     02:37    -00:56     00:41     00:03   
 10. Karmena Augule             00:37:38 18:03:11   18:32 12  23:38 12  30:30 10  34:54 10  37:11 10  37:38 10 00:37:38
        0 Latvija                                   18:32 12  05:06  3  06:52  1  04:24 10  02:17  2  00:27  4
                                                    15:38     00:27    -00:27     00:17    -00:08    -00:04   
 11. Mariann Zernant            00:57:08 18:56:44   07:41 11  18:34 10  40:57 12  51:42 12  56:02 11  57:08 11 00:57:08
    13655 lasteaed Tähtve                           07:41 11  10:53 11  22:23 12  10:45 12  04:20 11  01:06 12
                                                    04:47     06:14     15:04     06:38     01:55     00:35   
 12. Kristina Haug              00:57:51 18:16:13   06:31 10  18:52 11  40:21 11  49:12 11  57:06 12  57:51 12 00:57:51
     5043 Võru                                      06:31 10  12:21 12  21:29 11  08:51 11  07:54 12  00:45 11
                                                    03:37     07:42     14:10     04:44     05:29     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     04:39     06:52     03:10     02:12     00:20   00:19:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 12.05.2011 11:41:50 OK Võru