Vällamäe kolmapäevak 04.05.2011

4.05.2011
Korraldaja : Katri
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 7,50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 42)   4.( 32)   5.( 43)   6.( 31)   7.( 39)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 41)  12.( 37)  13.( 40)  14.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Kevin Koskinen             01:28:10 17:09:48   01:17  1  09:18  1  17:01  1  21:14  1  28:34  1  31:25  1  36:42  1  47:32  1  53:38  1  62:51  1  66:35  1  76:01  1  82:38  1  87:44  1  88:10  1 01:28:10
     5038 Võru                                      01:17  1  08:01  1  07:43  1  04:13  1  07:20  1  02:51  1  05:17  1  10:50  1  06:06  1  09:13  1  03:44  1  09:26  1  06:37  1  05:06  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     08:01     07:43     04:13     07:20     02:51     05:17     10:50     06:06     09:13     03:44     09:26     06:37     05:06     00:26   01:28:10

M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 7,50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 42)   4.( 32)   5.( 43)   6.( 31)   7.( 39)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 41)  12.( 37)  13.( 40)  14.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Mati Tiit                  01:06:43 16:57:18   01:31  4  06:39  1  12:35  2  14:33  1  21:04  1  23:14  1  27:40  1  37:39  1  42:32  1  48:05  1  51:18  1  60:19  1  62:16  1  66:08  1  66:43  1 01:06:43
     1326 Ilves                                     01:31  4  05:08  1  05:56  3  01:58  1  06:31  1  02:10  1  04:26  1  09:59  3  04:53  1  05:33  1  03:13  1  09:01  1  01:57  1  03:52  1  00:35  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               01:10:50 17:51:52   01:53  5  07:06  3  12:47  3  15:02  3  22:18  3  25:05  2  29:57  2  37:46  2  42:45  2  50:38  2  54:30  2  64:14  2  66:19  2  70:25  2  70:50  2 01:10:50
     3446 Võru                                      01:53  5  05:13  2  05:41  2  02:15  2  07:16  3  02:47  2  04:52  3  07:49  2  04:59  2  07:53  4  03:52  3  09:44  3  02:05  2  04:06  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:22     00:05    -00:15     00:17     00:45     00:37     00:26    -02:10     00:06     02:20     00:39     00:43     00:08     00:14    -00:10   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            01:22:04 18:12:06   01:20  2  07:35  4  13:54  4  16:18  4  22:54  4  26:39  4  31:21  4  38:56  3  51:13  4  57:58  4  61:47  3  72:41  3  77:10  3  81:23  3  82:04  3 01:22:04
    10214 Võru                                      01:20  2  06:15  4  06:19  4  02:24  4  06:36  2  03:45  5  04:42  2  07:35  1  12:17  6  06:45  2  03:49  2  10:54  4  04:29  4  04:13  3  00:41  6
                                                   -00:11     01:07     00:23     00:26     00:05     01:35     00:16    -02:24     07:24     01:12     00:36     01:53     02:32     00:21     00:06   
  4. Jüri Joonas                01:25:01 18:12:54   01:19  1  06:52  2  12:27  1  14:44  2  22:15  2  25:47  3  30:51  3  41:21  4  47:13  3  54:08  3  66:30  4  77:26  5  79:52  4  84:33  4  85:01  4 01:25:01
     3718 Võru                                      01:19  1  05:33  3  05:35  1  02:17  3  07:31  5  03:32  4  05:04  4  10:30  4  05:52  3  06:55  3  12:22  6  10:56  5  02:26  3  04:41  4  00:28  2
                                                   -00:12     00:25    -00:21     00:19     01:00     01:22     00:38     00:31     00:59     01:22     09:09     01:55     00:29     00:49    -00:07   
  5. Timo Sild                  01:28:14 17:09:50   01:22  3  09:29  5  17:13  5  21:18  5  28:42  5  31:35  5  36:54  5  47:47  5  53:52  5  62:58  5  67:02  5  76:07  4  82:52  5  87:46  5  88:14  5 01:28:14
     3466 Võru                                      01:22  3  08:07  6  07:44  5  04:05  6  07:24  4  02:53  3  05:19  5  10:53  5  06:05  4  09:06  6  04:04  4  09:05  2  06:45  5  04:54  5  00:28  2
                                                   -00:09     02:59     01:48     02:07     00:53     00:43     00:53     00:54     01:12     03:33     00:51     00:04     04:48     01:02    -00:07   
  6. Ainar Raju                 02:19:39 17:18:56   05:50  6  13:14  6  26:48  6  30:08  6  48:31  6  52:24  6  58:49  6  85:09  6  94:38  6 103:15  6 107:52  6 121:40  6 133:07  6 138:59  6 139:39  6 02:19:39
     5034 Võru                                      05:50  6  07:24  5  13:34  6  03:20  5  18:23  6  03:53  6  06:25  6  26:20  6  09:29  5  08:37  5  04:37  5  13:48  6  11:27  6  05:52  6  00:40  5
                                                    04:19     02:16     07:38     01:22     11:52     01:43     01:59     16:21     04:36     03:04     01:24     04:47     09:30     02:00     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     05:08     05:35     01:58     06:31     02:10     04:26     07:35     04:53     05:33     03:13     09:01     01:57     03:52     00:25   01:03:36

M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 7,50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 42)   4.( 32)   5.( 43)   6.( 31)   7.( 39)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 41)  12.( 37)  13.( 40)  14.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Maris Vabulnieks           01:26:20 14:57:25   01:39  1  07:11  1  14:32  1  17:09  1  23:50  1  26:42  1  31:56  1  43:19  1  48:58  1  59:11  1  67:10  1  78:30  1  81:07  1  85:41  1  86:20  1 01:26:20
        0 OK Aluksne                                01:39  1  05:32  1  07:21  2  02:37  1  06:41  1  02:52  1  05:14  1  11:23  1  05:39  1  10:13  1  07:59  3  11:20  1  02:37  1  04:34  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  01:50:52 14:54:34   03:07  3  09:49  2  17:09  2  20:11  2  29:13  2  34:25  2  42:06  2  53:40  2  61:45  2  72:59  2  80:14  2  98:02  2 102:15  2 110:04  2 110:52  2 01:50:52
      483 Võru                                      03:07  3  06:42  2  07:20  1  03:02  2  09:02  2  05:12  2  07:41  2  11:34  2  08:05  2  11:14  3  07:15  1  17:48  2  04:13  2  07:49  2  00:48  2
                                                    01:28     01:10    -00:01     00:25     02:21     02:20     02:27     00:11     02:26     01:01    -00:44     06:28     01:36     03:15     00:09   
  3. Indrek Kuusk               02:09:55 17:35:15   02:13  2  10:40  3  21:53  3  26:43  3  39:13  3  44:35  3  53:18  3  68:15  3  77:59  3  89:12  3  96:44  3 116:37  3 121:15  3 129:06  3 129:55  3 02:09:55
     2220 Võru                                      02:13  2  08:27  3  11:13  3  04:50  3  12:30  3  05:22  3  08:43  3  14:57  3  09:44  3  11:13  2  07:32  2  19:53  3  04:38  3  07:51  3  00:49  3
                                                    00:34     02:55     03:52     02:13     05:49     02:30     03:29     03:34     04:05     01:00    -00:27     08:33     02:01     03:17     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     05:32     07:20     02:37     06:41     02:52     05:14     11:23     05:39     10:13     07:15     11:20     02:37     04:34     00:39   01:25:35

RADA2 Rada (2): 13 KP 5,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 38)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 41)   7.( 39)   8.( 37)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 40)  12.( 36)  13.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Erik Saarts                01:07:39 18:56:24   08:24  1  12:29  1  20:27  1  26:23  1  33:36  1  37:57  1  40:40  1  51:17  1  54:53  1  57:58  1  61:42  1  65:47  1  67:01  1  67:39  1 01:07:39
     5813 Võru                                      08:24  1  04:05  1  07:58  1  05:56  1  07:13  1  04:21  1  02:43  1  10:37  1  03:36  1  03:05  1  03:44  1  04:05  1  01:14  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:24     04:05     07:58     05:56     07:13     04:21     02:43     10:37     03:36     03:05     03:44     04:05     01:14     00:38   01:07:39

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 5,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 38)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 41)   7.( 39)   8.( 37)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 40)  12.( 36)  13.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Kaljo Julge                01:13:09 15:28:15   05:40  1  09:59  1  19:42  1  27:43  1  36:54  1  41:05  1  44:05  1  54:34  1  58:29  1  61:44  1  67:32  1  71:14  1  72:31  1  73:09  1 01:13:09
     1310 Kape                                      05:40  1  04:19  1  09:43  1  08:01  4  09:11  3  04:11  1  03:00  2  10:29  1  03:55  1  03:15  2  05:48  2  03:42  1  01:17  1  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                01:17:39 18:12:08   05:56  2  12:50  3  25:37  3  32:59  3  40:42  3  45:08  3  47:40  3  58:45  2  63:37  2  66:42  2  71:33  2  75:37  2  77:08  2  77:39  2 01:17:39
     6043 Võru                                      05:56  2  06:54  4  12:47  3  07:22  2  07:43  1  04:26  2  02:32  1  11:05  2  04:52  2  03:05  1  04:51  1  04:04  2  01:31  2  00:31  1
                                                    00:16     02:35     03:04    -00:39    -01:28     00:15    -00:28     00:36     00:57    -00:10    -00:57     00:22     00:14    -00:07   
  3. Aivar Halapuu              01:27:20 16:46:02   07:35  4  13:07  4  26:16  4  33:52  4  43:13  4  50:08  4  53:33  4  64:41  4  69:33  4  73:17  4  80:24  4  85:03  4  86:39  3  87:20  3 01:27:20
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            07:35  4  05:32  3  13:09  4  07:36  3  09:21  4  06:55  5  03:25  3  11:08  3  04:52  2  03:44  3  07:07  5  04:39  3  01:36  3  00:41  3
                                                    01:55     01:13     03:26    -00:25     00:10     02:44     00:25     00:39     00:57     00:29     01:19     00:57     00:19     00:03   
  4. Tõnu Tolm                  01:27:40 17:05:28   07:18  3  12:34  2  23:22  2  30:35  2  38:47  2  43:25  2  47:24  2  60:29  3  67:55  3  71:56  3  78:57  3  85:01  3  86:54  4  87:40  4 01:27:40
     2599 Võru                                      07:18  3  05:16  2  10:48  2  07:13  1  08:12  2  04:38  3  03:59  4  13:05  4  07:26  5  04:01  4  07:01  4  06:04  5  01:53  4  00:46  4
                                                    01:38     00:57     01:05    -00:48    -00:59     00:27     00:59     02:36     03:31     00:46     01:13     02:22     00:36     00:08   
  5. Tiit Kass                  02:08:45 17:30:59   10:28  5  17:51  5  41:24  5  50:22  5  59:57  5  65:02  5  70:10  5  89:00  5  94:33  5 114:48  5 121:10  5 125:49  5 127:50  5 128:45  5 02:08:45
     5001 PV SKK                                    10:28  5  07:23  5  23:33  5  08:58  5  09:35  5  05:05  4  05:08  5  18:50  5  05:33  4  20:15  5  06:22  3  04:39  3  02:01  5  00:55  5
                                                    04:48     03:04     13:50     00:57     00:24     00:54     02:08     08:21     01:38     17:00     00:34     00:57     00:44     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:40     04:19     09:43     07:13     07:43     04:11     02:32     10:29     03:55     03:05     04:51     03:42     01:17     00:31   01:09:11

N18 Rada (2): 13 KP 5,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 38)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 41)   7.( 39)   8.( 37)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 40)  12.( 36)  13.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Marianne Haug              01:15:26 17:07:00   05:31  1  10:44  1  21:12  1  28:27  1  37:18  1  41:41  1  45:00  1  56:39  1  61:36  1  64:56  1  68:49  1  73:32  1  74:50  1  75:26  1 01:15:26
     5025 Võru                                      05:31  1  05:13  1  10:28  1  07:15  1  08:51  1  04:23  1  03:19  1  11:39  1  04:57  1  03:20  1  03:53  1  04:43  1  01:18  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:31     05:13     10:28     07:15     08:51     04:23     03:19     11:39     04:57     03:20     03:53     04:43     01:18     00:36   01:15:26

N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 5,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 38)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 41)   7.( 39)   8.( 37)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 40)  12.( 36)  13.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Laura Joonas               01:27:27 18:11:16   05:59  1  10:51  1  20:41  1  28:09  1  47:35  1  51:36  1  54:19  1  66:58  1  73:13  1  76:40  1  81:15  1  85:15  1  86:47  1  87:27  1 01:27:27
     3717 Võru                                      05:59  1  04:52  1  09:50  1  07:28  1  19:26  1  04:01  1  02:43  1  12:39  1  06:15  1  03:27  1  04:35  1  04:00  1  01:32  1  00:40  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülle Hollo                 02:31:02 16:43:09   06:45  2  14:43  2  28:46  2  38:37  2  89:48  2 105:11  2 108:50  2 126:14  2 133:28  2 138:13  2 143:14  2 148:47  2 150:28  2 151:02  2 02:31:02
    15275 Haanja SK                                 06:45  2  07:58  2  14:03  2  09:51  2  51:11  2  15:23  2  03:39  2  17:24  2  07:14  2  04:45  2  05:01  2  05:33  2  01:41  2  00:34  1
                                                    00:46     03:06     04:13     02:23     31:45     11:22     00:56     04:45     00:59     01:18     00:26     01:33     00:09    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:59     04:52     09:50     07:28     19:26     04:01     02:43     12:39     06:15     03:27     04:35     04:00     01:32     00:34   01:27:21

N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 5,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 38)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 41)   7.( 39)   8.( 37)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 40)  12.( 36)  13.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Kadri Parts                02:31:00 16:43:10   06:40  1  14:47  1  28:54  1  38:34  1  89:45  1 105:08  1 108:46  1 126:11  1 133:25  1 138:11  1 143:09  1 148:45  1 150:26  1 151:00  1 02:31:00
    10194 Võru                                      06:40  1  08:07  1  14:07  1  09:40  1  51:11  1  15:23  1  03:38  1  17:25  1  07:14  1  04:46  1  04:58  1  05:36  1  01:41  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:40     08:07     14:07     09:40     51:11     15:23     03:38     17:25     07:14     04:46     04:58     05:36     01:41     00:34   02:31:00

RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 3,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 33)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Aigar Pindmaa              00:49:17 18:50:30   03:12  2  07:06  2  14:07  2  19:46  1  23:49  1  29:30  1  37:00  1  43:07  1  47:02  1  48:37  1  49:17  1 00:49:17
     3724 Võru                                      03:12  2  03:54  2  07:01  3  05:39  2  04:03  3  05:41  1  07:30  1  06:07  1  03:55  1  01:35  3  00:40  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Teet Kuivkaev              01:06:27 17:54:39   03:16  3  07:18  3  15:02  3  20:48  3  34:42  4  40:54  4  48:53  2  57:43  2  62:27  2  65:46  2  66:27  2 01:06:27
     8795 Elioni SK                                 03:16  3  04:02  3  07:44  4  05:46  3  13:54  4  06:12  3  07:59  2  08:50  3  04:44  2  03:19  4  00:41  4
                                                    00:04     00:08     00:43     00:07     09:51     00:31     00:29     02:43     00:49     01:44     00:01   
  3. Valeri Kuragin             01:25:18 18:30:50   02:47  1  05:45  1  12:32  1  19:57  2  23:51  2  29:39  2  68:00  3  74:36  3  83:55  3  84:49  3  85:18  3 01:25:18
    16456 Võru                                      02:47  1  02:58  1  06:47  2  07:25  4  03:54  2  05:48  2  38:21  3  06:36  2  09:19  4  00:54  1  00:29  2
                                                   -00:25    -00:56    -00:14     01:46    -00:09     00:07     30:51     00:29     05:24    -00:41    -00:11   
  4. Merle Vidder               01:31:54 18:24:12   08:12  4  12:41  4  19:24  4  24:10  4  28:03  3  36:30  3  74:53  4  84:02  4  90:17  4  91:26  4  91:54  4 01:31:54
    16665 Võru                                      08:12  4  04:29  4  06:43  1  04:46  1  03:53  1  08:27  4  38:23  4  09:09  4  06:15  3  01:09  2  00:28  1
                                                    05:00     00:35    -00:18    -00:53    -00:10     02:46     30:53     03:02     02:20    -00:26    -00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     02:58     06:43     04:46     03:53     05:41     07:30     06:07     03:55     00:54     00:28   00:45:42

M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 3,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 33)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 01:10:02 17:14:09   03:58  1  08:24  1  18:05  1  24:15  1  30:40  1  39:09  1  52:59  1  63:16  1  67:59  1  69:35  1  70:02  1 01:10:02
    16666 Võru                                      03:58  1  04:26  1  09:41  1  06:10  1  06:25  1  08:29  1  13:50  1  10:17  1  04:43  1  01:36  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:58     04:26     09:41     06:10     06:25     08:29     13:50     10:17     04:43     01:36     00:27   01:10:02

M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 3,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 33)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Ats Virumäe                01:00:46 17:14:34   03:40  3  08:08  3  22:41  3  28:24  3  33:41  3  39:33  3  47:24  1  54:58  1  58:41  1  60:02  1  60:46  1 01:00:46
     3803 Võru                                      03:40  3  04:28  3  14:33  3  05:43  2  05:17  3  05:52  1  07:51  1  07:34  3  03:43  3  01:21  1  00:44  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               01:01:11 17:20:24   03:34  2  07:23  1  20:06  2  26:11  2  31:08  2  37:40  2  48:28  2  55:25  2  58:58  2  60:25  2  61:11  2 01:01:11
     3685 Võru                                      03:34  2  03:49  1  12:43  2  06:05  3  04:57  1  06:32  2  10:48  2  06:57  2  03:33  2  01:27  2  00:46  3
                                                   -00:06    -00:39    -01:50     00:22    -00:20     00:40     02:57    -00:37    -00:10     00:06     00:02   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                01:12:13 17:32:50   03:32  1  07:40  2  16:03  1  21:32  1  26:40  1  36:45  1  59:25  3  65:24  3  68:52  3  71:36  3  72:13  3 01:12:13
     1064 Võru                                      03:32  1  04:08  2  08:23  1  05:29  1  05:08  2  10:05  3  22:40  3  05:59  1  03:28  1  02:44  3  00:37  1
                                                   -00:08    -00:20    -06:10    -00:14    -00:09     04:13     14:49    -01:35    -00:15     01:23    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     03:49     08:23     05:29     04:57     05:52     07:51     05:59     03:28     01:21     00:37   00:51:18

N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 3,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 33)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Liis Toomas                01:21:19 18:22:31   10:52  2  18:12  2  30:48  2  37:21  2  44:10  2  53:14  2  64:52  1  74:46  1  78:48  1  80:42  1  81:19  1 01:21:19
     4440 Peko                                      10:52  2  07:20  2  12:36  2  06:33  1  06:49  2  09:04  1  11:38  1  09:54  1  04:02  1  01:54  2  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eliise Kass                01:29:48 17:30:49   05:17  1  10:43  1  19:55  1  36:21  1  41:23  1  51:21  1  73:03  2  83:22  2  87:45  2  89:09  2  89:48  2 01:29:48
    15715 Võru                                      05:17  1  05:26  1  09:12  1  16:26  2  05:02  1  09:58  2  21:42  2  10:19  2  04:23  2  01:24  1  00:39  2
                                                   -05:35    -01:54    -03:24     09:53    -01:47     00:54     10:04     00:25     00:21    -00:30     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:17     05:26     09:12     06:33     05:02     09:04     11:38     09:54     04:02     01:24     00:37   01:08:09

N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 3,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 33)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Meeli Kass                 01:29:53 17:30:51   05:26  1  11:14  1  20:01  1  36:08  1  41:20  1  50:39  1  73:05  1  83:22  1  87:40  1  89:12  1  89:53  1 01:29:53
     4531 Võru                                      05:26  1  05:48  1  08:47  1  16:07  1  05:12  1  09:19  1  22:26  1  10:17  1  04:18  1  01:32  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:26     05:48     08:47     16:07     05:12     09:19     22:26     10:17     04:18     01:32     00:41   01:29:53

RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 34)   9.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Ego Lukk                   00:32:10 13:58:19   01:55  2  03:18  1  06:07  1  08:28  1  12:35  1  18:47  1  25:39  2  30:42  1  31:43  1  32:10  1 00:32:10
    16940 Haanja PK                                 01:55  2  01:23  1  02:49  1  02:21  1  04:07  3  06:12  6  06:52  3  05:03  1  01:01  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eno Lukk                   00:33:06 13:46:44   01:24  1  03:22  2  07:13  5  10:00  3  13:40  3  20:43  5  26:04  3  31:34  3  32:39  2  33:06  2 00:33:06
    15591 Haanja SK                                 01:24  1  01:58  7  03:51  5  02:47  2  03:40  1  07:03 11  05:21  1  05:30  2  01:05  2  00:27  1
                                                   -00:31     00:35     01:02     00:26    -00:27     00:51    -01:31     00:27     00:04     00:00   
  3. Kristiina Himma            00:33:13 13:47:03   02:15  6  03:45  4  06:50  2  09:38  2  13:30  2  19:52  3  25:27  1  31:32  2  32:44  3  33:13  3 00:33:13
    15012 Võru                                      02:15  6  01:30  2  03:05  2  02:48  3  03:52  2  06:22  8  05:35  2  06:05  4  01:12  4  00:29  3
                                                    00:20     00:07     00:16     00:27    -00:15     00:10    -01:17     01:02     00:11     00:02   
  4. Mihkel Parts               00:38:39 13:39:14   02:04  3  03:37  3  07:06  3  10:02  4  15:31  4  19:39  2  30:30  4  37:01  5  38:08  4  38:39  4 00:38:39
    10198 Võru                                      02:04  3  01:33  3  03:29  4  02:56  4  05:29  5  04:08  1  10:51  5  06:31  6  01:07  3  00:31  6
                                                    00:09     00:10     00:40     00:35     01:22    -02:04     03:59     01:28     00:06     00:04   
  5. Priit Lüüs                 00:38:46 13:39:13   02:08  5  03:46  5  07:10  4  10:09  5  15:33  5  19:57  4  30:36  5  37:00  4  38:16  5  38:46  5 00:38:46
    16936 Haanja PK                                 02:08  5  01:38  5  03:24  3  02:59  5  05:24  4  04:24  2  10:39  4  06:24  5  01:16  5  00:30  5
                                                    00:13     00:15     00:35     00:38     01:17    -01:48     03:47     01:21     00:15     00:03   
  6. Janek Piirisild            00:55:36 18:09:27   02:29  7  06:08  9  12:20  8  17:40  8  26:32  8  31:22  7  44:33  6  53:00  6  55:05  6  55:36  6 00:55:36
     5037 Võru                                      02:29  7  03:39 19  06:12 11  05:20  9  08:52  9  04:50  3  13:11  6  08:27  9  02:05 16  00:31  6
                                                    00:34     02:16     03:23     02:59     04:45    -01:22     06:19     03:24     01:04     00:04   
  7. Ilmar Vodi                 01:00:25 13:57:10   03:07  8  05:32  7  09:48  6  14:59  6  21:42  6  28:02  6  51:27  8  57:28  7  59:48  7  60:25  7 01:00:25
    16945 Haanja PK                                 03:07  8  02:25  9  04:16  6  05:11  8  06:43  8  06:20  7  23:25 19  06:01  3  02:20 19  00:37  9
                                                    01:12     01:02     01:27     02:50     02:36     00:08     16:33     00:58     01:19     00:10   
  8. Taavi Perv                 01:01:23 17:58:50   02:07  4  03:51  6  17:42 12  21:24  9  30:42  9  35:48  9  51:27  8  58:56  8  60:44  8  61:23  8 01:01:23
    15698 Võru                                      02:07  4  01:44  6  13:51 20  03:42  6  09:18 11  05:06  4  15:39 16  07:29  8  01:48 10  00:39 10
                                                    00:12     00:21     11:02     01:21     05:11    -01:06     08:47     02:26     00:47     00:12   
  9. Ain-Eerik Heier            01:02:17 13:56:09   04:07 10  06:05  8  10:39  7  15:47  7  21:58  7  33:19  8  50:57  7  59:57  9  61:41  9  62:17  9 01:02:17
    15588 Haanja PK                                 04:07 10  01:58  7  04:34  8  05:08  7  06:11  7  11:21 20  17:38 18  09:00 10  01:44  8  00:36  8
                                                    02:12     00:35     01:45     02:47     02:04     05:09     10:46     03:57     00:43     00:09   
 10. Sigrit Lilloja             01:07:27 13:53:46   08:37 12  10:14 12  16:13 10  21:36 10  31:02 10  39:35 13  53:57 11  64:26 11  66:44 11  67:27 10 01:07:27
    15687 Haanja PK                                 08:37 12  01:37  4  05:59  9  05:23 10  09:26 12  08:33 17  14:22 11  10:29 16  02:18 18  00:43 11
                                                    06:42     00:14     03:10     03:02     05:19     02:21     07:30     05:26     01:17     00:16   
 11. Helle Nool                 01:08:00 17:24:07   03:49  9  08:14 10  15:52  9  22:23 12  33:03 13  39:03 12  53:46 10  63:45 10  66:30 10  68:00 11 01:08:00
    15283 Lasva KKS                                 03:49  9  04:25 20  07:38 18  06:31 19  10:40 20  06:00  5  14:43 13  09:59 12  02:45 20  01:30 20
                                                    01:54     03:02     04:49     04:10     06:33    -00:12     07:51     04:56     01:44     01:03   
 12. Timur-David Shurpik        01:09:00 13:52:26   07:13 11  10:08 11  16:33 11  22:14 11  32:05 12  38:27 11  54:38 12  65:58 12  68:02 12  69:00 12 01:09:00
    15603 Haanja PK                                 07:13 11  02:55 16  06:25 14  05:41 13  09:51 17  06:22  8  16:11 17  11:20 20  02:04 14  00:58 18
                                                    05:18     01:32     03:36     03:20     05:44     00:10     09:19     06:17     01:03     00:31   
 13. Märtin Kõva                01:09:52 13:47:39   10:04 14  12:35 14  19:20 14  25:00 14  31:05 11  37:31 10  60:59 16  67:30 13  69:23 13  69:52 13 01:09:52
    15589 Haanja PK                                 10:04 14  02:31 10  06:45 16  05:40 12  06:05  6  06:26 10  23:28 20  06:31  6  01:53 12  00:29  3
                                                    08:09     01:08     03:56     03:19     01:58     00:14     16:36     01:28     00:52     00:02   
 14. Andra Prutt                01:10:40 13:50:28   09:00 13  11:53 13  18:23 13  24:37 13  34:15 14  42:50 14  57:02 13  67:38 14  69:37 14  70:40 14 01:10:40
    16949 Haanja PK                                 09:00 13  02:53 15  06:30 15  06:14 16  09:38 15  08:35 18  14:12  8  10:36 19  01:59 13  01:03 19
                                                    07:05     01:30     03:41     03:53     05:31     02:23     07:20     05:33     00:58     00:36   
 15. Egle Kons                  01:13:15 13:47:57   11:25 15  14:21 15  21:06 15  27:00 15  36:37 15  45:19 15  59:42 14  70:17 15  72:21 15  73:15 15 01:13:15
    15604 Haanja PK                                 11:25 15  02:56 17  06:45 16  05:54 14  09:37 14  08:42 19  14:23 12  10:35 18  02:04 14  00:54 16
                                                    09:30     01:33     03:56     03:33     05:30     02:30     07:31     05:32     01:03     00:27   
 16. Aliina Pant                01:13:58 13:47:13   12:14 16  15:14 16  21:34 16  27:58 16  37:28 16  45:38 16  60:25 15  70:57 16  73:03 16  73:58 16 01:13:58
    16950 Haanja PK                                 12:14 16  03:00 18  06:20 13  06:24 18  09:30 13  08:10 16  14:47 15  10:32 17  02:06 17  00:55 17
                                                    10:19     01:37     03:31     04:03     05:23     01:58     07:55     05:29     01:05     00:28   
 17. Keity Kuus                 01:15:28 13:44:45   15:05 17  17:54 17  24:11 18  30:31 18  40:33 17  48:29 18  62:36 17  73:01 17  74:43 17  75:28 17 01:15:28
    15683 Haanja PK                                 15:05 17  02:49 12  06:17 12  06:20 17  10:02 18  07:56 13  14:07  7  10:25 15  01:42  7  00:45 12
                                                    13:10     01:26     03:28     03:59     05:55     01:44     07:15     05:22     00:41     00:18   
 18. Mirjam Vodi                01:15:36 13:44:39   15:09 18  17:59 18  24:05 17  30:14 17  40:37 18  48:06 17  62:50 18  73:01 17  74:51 18  75:36 18 01:15:36
    16948 Haanja PK                                 15:09 18  02:50 14  06:06 10  06:09 15  10:23 19  07:29 12  14:44 14  10:11 13  01:50 11  00:45 12
                                                    13:14     01:27     03:17     03:48     06:16     01:17     07:52     05:08     00:49     00:18   
 19. Jandra Prutt               01:17:12 13:42:58   16:15 19  19:04 19  27:19 19  32:56 19  42:07 19  50:11 19  64:26 19  74:45 19  76:20 19  77:12 19 01:17:12
    16947 Haanja PK                                 16:15 19  02:49 12  08:15 19  05:37 11  09:11 10  08:04 15  14:15  9  10:19 14  01:35  6  00:52 15
                                                    14:20     01:26     05:26     03:16     05:04     01:52     07:23     05:16     00:34     00:25   
 20. Kalle Himma                01:24:32 13:34:09   24:31 21  27:02 21  31:32 20  40:51 20  50:35 20  58:38 20  72:58 20  81:59 20  83:46 20  84:32 20 01:24:32
    16946 Haanja PK                                 24:31 21  02:31 10  04:30  7  09:19 20  09:44 16  08:03 14  14:20 10  09:01 11  01:47  9  00:46 14
                                                    22:36     01:08     01:41     06:58     05:37     01:51     07:28     03:58     00:46     00:19   
 21. Jaan Pitsi                 03:00:34 13:44:14   19:54 20  25:35 20  55:58 21  70:23 21  93:49 21 119:43 21 145:43 21 168:57 21 177:46 21 180:34 21 03:00:34
    16493 Võru                                      19:54 20  05:41 21  30:23 21  14:25 21  23:26 21  25:54 21  26:00 21  23:14 21  08:49 21  02:48 21
                                                    17:59     04:18     27:34     12:04     19:19     19:42     19:08     18:11     07:48     02:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:23     02:49     02:21     03:40     04:08     05:21     05:03     01:01     00:27   00:27:37

M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 34)   9.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:55:36 18:09:26   02:40  1  06:06  1  12:37  1  17:46  1  26:38  1  31:29  1  44:40  1  53:13  1  54:54  1  55:36  1 00:55:36
    15278 Võru                                      02:40  1  03:26  1  06:31  1  05:09  1  08:52  1  04:51  1  13:11  1  08:33  1  01:41  1  00:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     03:26     06:31     05:09     08:52     04:51     13:11     08:33     01:41     00:42   00:55:36

N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 34)   9.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Marianne Hermann           01:08:02 17:24:04   03:50  1  08:14  1  15:51  1  22:21  1  33:03  1  39:02  1  53:45  1  63:46  1  66:32  1  68:02  1 01:08:02
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 03:50  1  04:24  1  07:37  1  06:30  1  10:42  1  05:59  1  14:43  1  10:01  1  02:46  1  01:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:50     04:24     07:37     06:30     10:42     05:59     14:43     10:01     02:46     01:30   01:08:02

RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 2,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Märt Perv                  00:37:55 17:48:36   05:58  1  12:24  1  26:13  1  35:45  1  37:18  1  37:55  1 00:37:55
    15695 Võru                                      05:58  1  06:26  1  13:49  3  09:32  2  01:33  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Allmann              00:47:39 18:00:32   10:07  3  18:09  2  35:12  2  44:18  2  46:57  2  47:39  2 00:47:39
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            10:07  3  08:02  3  17:03  4  09:06  1  02:39  3  00:42  3
                                                    04:09     01:36     03:14    -00:26     01:06     00:05   
  3. Sale Vidder                00:54:47 18:24:13   09:58  2  28:20  3  41:27  3  51:16  3  53:41  3  54:47  3 00:54:47
    16664 Võru                                      09:58  2  18:22  4  13:07  2  09:49  3  02:25  2  01:06  4
                                                    04:00     11:56    -00:42     00:17     00:52     00:29   
  4. Raul Sikk                  01:28:07 17:19:53   44:44  4  52:16  4  62:50  4  77:01  4  87:33  4  88:07  4 01:28:07
    15504 Võru                                      44:44  4  07:32  2  10:34  1  14:11  4  10:32  4  00:34  1
                                                    38:46     01:06    -03:15     04:39     08:59    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:58     06:26     10:34     09:06     01:33     00:34   00:34:11

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 2,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Joosep Perv                00:37:54 17:48:35   06:01  1  12:24  1  26:17  1  35:44  1  37:21  1  37:54  1 00:37:54
    15696 Võru                                      06:01  1  06:23  1  13:53  3  09:27  3  01:37  1  00:33  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karel Kuragin              00:43:57 18:35:01   06:43  2  17:29  2  30:46  2  40:25  2  42:48  2  43:57  2 00:43:57
    15707 Võru                                      06:43  2  10:46  5  13:17  2  09:39  4  02:23  2  01:09  5
                                                    00:42     04:23    -00:36     00:12     00:46     00:36   
  3. Hando Allmann              00:47:19 18:00:25   09:58  3  18:06  3  35:03  3  44:13  3  46:48  3  47:19  3 00:47:19
    16234 Kreutzwaldi Güm                           09:58  3  08:08  4  16:57  4  09:10  1  02:35  4  00:31  1
                                                    03:57     01:45     03:04    -00:17     00:58    -00:02   
  4. Harry Lusbo                00:47:48 18:00:21   10:16  4  18:17  4  35:15  4  44:30  4  47:01  4  47:48  4 00:47:48
    16953 Võru                                      10:16  4  08:01  3  16:58  5  09:15  2  02:31  3  00:47  4
                                                    04:15     01:38     03:05    -00:12     00:54     00:14   
  5. Antti Sikk                 01:28:07 17:19:53   44:44  5  52:16  5  62:50  5  77:01  5  87:33  5  88:07  5 01:28:07
    15272 Võru                                      44:44  5  07:32  2  10:34  1  14:11  5  10:32  5  00:34  3
                                                    38:43     01:09    -03:19     04:44     08:55     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:01     06:23     10:34     09:10     01:37     00:31   00:34:16

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 2,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Annemarii Bendi            00:38:07 17:48:34   05:50  1  12:31  1  26:12  1  35:48  1  37:36  1  38:07  1 00:38:07
    16669 Võru                                      05:50  1  06:41  1  13:41  1  09:36  1  01:48  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emma Joonas                01:00:29 18:10:55   06:46  2  24:55  2  43:54  2  57:03  2  59:28  2  60:29  2 01:00:29
    16499 Võru                                      06:46  2  18:09  2  18:59  3  13:09  2  02:25  2  01:01  3
                                                    00:56     11:28     05:18     03:33     00:37     00:30   
  3. Kätlin Veddel              01:00:34 18:10:48   07:11  3  25:37  3  44:07  3  57:16  3  59:43  3  60:34  3 01:00:34
    16498 Võru                                      07:11  3  18:26  3  18:30  2  13:09  2  02:27  3  00:51  2
                                                    01:21     11:45     04:49     03:33     00:39     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:50     06:41     13:41     09:36     01:48     00:31   00:38:07

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Ellen Lembra               01:32:45 18:18:42   10:38  19:45  32:37  41:23  52:41  59:09  63:34  79:02  82:33  88:50  91:52  92:45 01:32:45 11p
     2008 Kape                                      10:38  09:07  12:52  08:46  11:18  06:28  04:25  15:28  03:31  06:17  03:02  00:53
                                                    [43 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finiš     =11
  2. Epp Voitka                 02:02:43 17:58:35   06:36  12:29  36:04  41:41  55:54  65:42 102:29 112:32 119:37 121:50 122:43 02:02:43 10p
    16421 Võru                                      06:36  05:53  23:35  05:37  14:13  09:48  36:47  10:03  07:05  02:13  00:53
                                                    [31 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [100] Finiš     =10
  3. Kairi Hein                 01:02:33 13:42:32   11:51  15:59  18:23  22:24  25:44  31:50  45:22  57:45  60:25  61:48  62:33 01:02:33 9p
    15013 Haanja PK                                 11:51  04:08  02:24  04:01  03:20  06:06  13:32  12:23  02:40  01:23  00:45
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [100] Finiš     =9
  4. Liina Palu                 01:03:02 18:53:38   04:25  08:28  16:34  22:17  26:18  32:34  48:02  54:34  60:59  63:02 01:03:02 9p
     5009 Koop                                      04:25  04:03  08:06  05:43  04:01  06:16  15:28  06:32  06:25  02:03
                                                    [31 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [34 ] Finiš     =9
  5. Ivo Lukk                   01:03:56 13:41:31   12:58  13:02  16:54  19:26  23:16  26:49  32:54  46:28  58:45  61:28  62:39  63:56 01:03:56 9p
    15681 Haanja PK                                 12:58  00:04  03:52  02:32  03:50  03:33  06:05  13:34  12:17  02:43  01:11  01:17
                                                    [34 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [100] Finiš     =9
  6. Sander Hannust             01:04:16 13:44:33   06:43  10:59  20:58  30:25  43:24  55:35  58:14  62:38  63:44  64:16 01:04:16 9p
    15586 Haanja PK                                 06:43  04:16  09:59  09:27  12:59  12:11  02:39  04:24  01:06  00:32
                                                    [31 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finiš     =9
  7. Hentrik Hein               01:05:25 13:43:19   00:34  07:54  11:58  21:59  31:35  44:33  56:53  59:26  63:51  64:55  65:25 01:05:25 9p
    15597 Haanja PK                                 00:34  07:20  04:04  10:01  09:36  12:58  12:20  02:33  04:25  01:04  00:30
                                                    [100]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finiš     =9
  8. Leo Artur Skott            01:05:47 13:41:33   12:57  16:59  19:21  23:31  27:04  32:56  46:27  58:47  61:29  65:11  65:47 01:05:47 9p
    16944 Haanja PK                                 12:57  04:02  02:22  04:10  03:33  05:52  13:31  12:20  02:42  03:42  00:36
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [100] Finiš     =9
  9. Kevin Limbo                01:10:18 13:34:10   20:15  24:19  26:46  30:27  34:00  40:10  53:43  66:04  68:43  69:46  70:18 01:10:18 9p
    15682 Haanja PK                                 20:15  04:04  02:27  03:41  03:33  06:10  13:33  12:21  02:39  01:03  00:32
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [100] Finiš     =9
 10. Sairos Hõrak               01:35:52 18:19:49   01:45  07:59  15:04  18:03  33:29  36:25  42:25  63:33  70:08  95:52 01:35:52 9p
     7706 Võru                                      01:45  06:14  07:05  02:59  15:26  02:56  06:00  21:08  06:35  25:44
                                                    [36 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [45 ] Finiš     =9
 11. Kristi Kõva                00:49:49 13:54:35   03:05  05:51  11:16  16:33  23:46  35:02  45:21  48:32  49:49 00:49:49 8p
    15685 Haanja PK                                 03:05  02:46  05:25  05:17  07:13  11:16  10:19  03:11  01:17
                                                    [36 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [100] Finiš     =8
 12. Hanna Heier                00:50:30 13:53:55   03:47  06:32  11:55  17:11  24:24  35:40  46:03  49:17  50:30 00:50:30 8p
    15686 Haanja PK                                 03:47  02:45  05:23  05:16  07:13  11:16  10:23  03:14  01:13
                                                    [36 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [100] Finiš     =8
 13. Madis Perli                00:50:34 13:45:02   20:52  22:25  25:42  28:33  33:20  42:54  47:05  50:07  50:34 00:50:34 8p
    15599 Haanja SK                                 20:52  01:33  03:17  02:51  04:47  09:34  04:11  03:02  00:27
                                                    [36 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [100] Finiš     =8
 14. Mairo Hannust              01:07:03 13:37:36   16:52  16:55  20:54  23:23  27:23  30:50  36:45  50:28  65:22  66:30  67:03 01:07:03 8p
    15684 Haanja PK                                 16:52  00:03  03:59  02:29  04:00  03:27  05:55  13:43  14:54  01:08  00:33
                                                    [34 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [100] Finiš     =8
 15. Jan Ihats                  01:07:06 13:37:35   16:51  21:01  23:23  23:35  23:40  27:26  30:54  36:51  50:27  65:11  66:33  67:06 01:07:06 8p
    16943 Haanja PK                                 16:51  04:10  02:22  00:12  00:05  03:46  03:28  05:57  13:36  14:44  01:22  00:33
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [100] Finiš     =8
 16. Rainek Kuura               01:11:19 15:44:54   06:33  19:57  31:12  38:51  50:23  57:04  62:30  69:58  71:19 01:11:19 8p
     5244 KVÜÕA                                     06:33  13:24  11:15  07:39  11:32  06:41  05:26  07:28  01:21
                                                    [43 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [100] Finiš     =8
 17. Kerstin Uiboupin           01:19:23 17:41:41   12:28  20:54  34:00  42:39  53:18  73:01  76:14  78:42  79:23 01:19:23 8p
     3797 Võru                                      12:28  08:26  13:06  08:39  10:39  19:43  03:13  02:28  00:41
                                                    [43 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finiš     =8
 18. Konstantin Yavnashan       00:52:54 13:53:06   00:32  06:03  09:05  14:37  19:25  25:08  35:35  52:54 00:52:54 7p
    15600 Haanja PK                                 00:32  05:31  03:02  05:32  04:48  05:43  10:27  17:19
                                                    [100]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [38 ] Finiš     =7
 19. Risto Gurjev               01:08:42 15:50:47   09:30  17:56  29:21  38:13  49:28  54:47  68:05  68:42 01:08:42 7p
     2881 LUS                                       09:30  08:26  11:25  08:52  11:15  05:19  13:18  00:37
                                                    [43 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [100] Finiš     =7
 20. Krista Kõlli               01:10:04 16:43:50          87:11 902:51                       75:33        147:38  70:04 01:10:04 7p
    15393 Võru                                                                                                          
                                                    [50 ]  [59 ]  [373]  [315]  [59 ]  [59 ]  [339]  [80 ]  [372] Finiš     =7
 21. Andris Kõiv                01:31:31 13:43:12   00:44  14:03  16:27  21:06  25:12  32:08  40:27  91:31 01:31:31 7p
    16952 Haanja PK                                 00:44  13:19  02:24  04:39  04:06  06:56  08:19  51:04
                                                    [100]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [42 ] Finiš     =7
 22. Sander Jõgeva              01:31:34 13:43:07   00:53  14:04  16:26  21:12  25:07  32:13  40:28  91:34 01:31:34 7p
    16951 Haanja PK                                 00:53  13:11  02:22  04:46  03:55  07:06  08:15  51:06
                                                    [100]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [42 ] Finiš     =7
 23. Kristjan Kõva              01:34:09 13:40:30   09:04  16:47  19:04  23:46  28:03  34:48  43:07  94:09 01:34:09 7p
    15719 Haanja PK                                 09:04  07:43  02:17  04:42  04:17  06:45  08:19  51:02
                                                    [100]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [42 ] Finiš     =7
 24. Heidi Valb                 00:52:38 13:44:47   10:05  14:59  17:49  23:33  30:31  51:47  52:38 00:52:38 6p
    16941 Haanja PK                                 10:05  04:54  02:50  05:44  06:58  21:16  00:51
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [100] Finiš     =6
 25. Katre Toots                00:55:03 13:42:20   12:45  17:10  20:04  26:21  32:52  54:11  55:03 00:55:03 6p
    16942 Haanja PK                                 12:45  04:25  02:54  06:17  06:31  21:19  00:52
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [100] Finiš     =6
 26. Jane Torp                  00:29:23 13:42:46   00:58  04:07  08:41  14:54  25:31  29:23 00:29:23 5p
    16404 Haanja                                    00:58  03:09  04:34  06:13  10:37  03:52
                                                    [100]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [36 ] Finiš     =5
 27. Meelis Perli               00:45:23 13:39:21   02:07  04:18  12:31  26:08  35:36  45:23 00:45:23 5p
    16937 Haanja PK                                 02:07  02:11  08:13  13:37  09:28  09:47
                                                    [36 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ] Finiš     =5
 28. Kristi Toots               00:46:39 13:39:16   02:04  03:43  08:11  14:25  23:45  46:39 00:46:39 5p
    16938 Haanja PK                                 02:04  01:39  04:28  06:14  09:20  22:54
                                                    [36 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ] Finiš     =5
 29. Karmen Shkepasts           00:48:40 13:40:38   00:42  09:12  19:06  22:37  31:23  48:40 00:48:40 5p
    16939 Haanja PK                                 00:42  08:30  09:54  03:31  08:46  17:17
                                                    [100]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [40 ] Finiš     =5
 30. Gert Talo                  02:10:35 17:12:04   41:08  50:00 107:49 129:07 130:35 02:10:35 4p
    16396 Kreutzwaldi Güm                           41:08  08:52  57:49  21:18  01:28
                                                    [43 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [34 ] Finiš     =4
 30. Ralf Sannikov              02:10:35 17:11:59   41:27  50:03 107:48 129:10 130:35 02:10:35 4p
    15318 Võru                                      41:27  08:36  57:45  21:22  01:25
                                                    [43 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [34 ] Finiš     =4
 32. Margus Isaak               02:10:48 17:11:54   41:13  51:36 107:50 129:14 130:48 02:10:48 4p
    13515 Võru                                      41:13  10:23  56:14  21:24  01:34
                                                    [43 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [34 ] Finiš     =4
 33. Kätlin Kõva                00:46:52 13:50:44   22:16  45:35  46:52 00:46:52 2p
    15680 Haanja PK                                 22:16  23:19  01:17
                                                    [31 ]  [100] Finiš     =2
 34. Ingmar Bert Sabre          02:13:20 17:11:30   31:11  42:58 133:20 02:13:20 2p
    16670 Võru                                      31:11  11:47  90:22
                                                    [43 ]  [38 ] Finiš     =2
 35. Kaisa Kuragin              00:00:43 19:42:19         00:00:43
    16479 Võru                                           
                                                   Finiš    
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 14 KP 7,50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 42)   4.( 32)   5.( 43)   6.( 31)   7.( 39)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 41)  12.( 37)  13.( 40)  14.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Mati Tiit                  01:06:43 16:57:18   01:31  5  06:39  1  12:35  2  14:33  1  21:04  1  23:14  1  27:40  1  37:39  1  42:32  1  48:05  1  51:18  1  60:19  1  62:16  1  66:08  1  66:43  1 01:06:43
     1326 Ilves                                     01:31  5  05:08  1  05:56  3  01:58  1  06:31  1  02:10  1  04:26  1  09:59  3  04:53  1  05:33  1  03:13  1  09:01  1  01:57  1  03:52  1  00:35  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               01:10:50 17:51:52   01:53  7  07:06  3  12:47  3  15:02  3  22:18  3  25:05  2  29:57  2  37:46  2  42:45  2  50:38  2  54:30  2  64:14  2  66:19  2  70:25  2  70:50  2 01:10:50
     3446 Võru                                      01:53  7  05:13  2  05:41  2  02:15  2  07:16  4  02:47  2  04:52  3  07:49  2  04:59  2  07:53  4  03:52  4  09:44  4  02:05  2  04:06  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:22     00:05    -00:15     00:17     00:45     00:37     00:26    -02:10     00:06     02:20     00:39     00:43     00:08     00:14    -00:10   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            01:22:04 18:12:06   01:20  3  07:35  5  13:54  4  16:18  4  22:54  4  26:39  4  31:21  4  38:56  3  51:13  5  57:58  4  61:47  3  72:41  3  77:10  3  81:23  3  82:04  3 01:22:04
    10214 Võru                                      01:20  3  06:15  5  06:19  4  02:24  4  06:36  2  03:45  7  04:42  2  07:35  1  12:17 10  06:45  2  03:49  3  10:54  5  04:29  6  04:13  3  00:41  8
                                                   -00:11     01:07     00:23     00:26     00:05     01:35     00:16    -02:24     07:24     01:12     00:36     01:53     02:32     00:21     00:06   
  4. Jüri Joonas                01:25:01 18:12:54   01:19  2  06:52  2  12:27  1  14:44  2  22:15  2  25:47  3  30:51  3  41:21  4  47:13  3  54:08  3  66:30  4  77:26  6  79:52  4  84:33  4  85:01  4 01:25:01
     3718 Võru                                      01:19  2  05:33  4  05:35  1  02:17  3  07:31  7  03:32  6  05:04  4  10:30  4  05:52  4  06:55  3  12:22 10  10:56  6  02:26  3  04:41  5  00:28  3
                                                   -00:12     00:25    -00:21     00:19     01:00     01:22     00:38     00:31     00:59     01:22     09:09     01:55     00:29     00:49    -00:07   
  5. Maris Vabulnieks           01:26:20 14:57:25   01:39  6  07:11  4  14:32  5  17:09  5  23:50  5  26:42  5  31:56  5  43:19  5  48:58  4  59:11  5  67:10  7  78:30  7  81:07  5  85:41  5  86:20  5 01:26:20
        0 OK Aluksne                                01:39  6  05:32  3  07:21  6  02:37  5  06:41  3  02:52  4  05:14  5  11:23  7  05:39  3  10:13  8  07:59  9  11:20  7  02:37  4  04:34  4  00:39  6
                                                    00:08     00:24     01:25     00:39     00:10     00:42     00:48     01:24     00:46     04:40     04:46     02:19     00:40     00:42     00:04   
  6. Kevin Koskinen             01:28:10 17:09:48   01:17  1  09:18  6  17:01  6  21:14  7  28:34  6  31:25  6  36:42  6  47:32  6  53:38  6  62:51  6  66:35  5  76:01  4  82:38  6  87:44  6  88:10  6 01:28:10
     5038 Võru                                      01:17  1  08:01  8  07:43  7  04:13  9  07:20  5  02:51  3  05:17  6  10:50  5  06:06  6  09:13  7  03:44  2  09:26  3  06:37  8  05:06  7  00:26  2
                                                   -00:14     02:53     01:47     02:15     00:49     00:41     00:51     00:51     01:13     03:40     00:31     00:25     04:40     01:14    -00:09   
  7. Timo Sild                  01:28:14 17:09:50   01:22  4  09:29  7  17:13  8  21:18  8  28:42  7  31:35  7  36:54  7  47:47  7  53:52  7  62:58  7  67:02  6  76:07  5  82:52  7  87:46  7  88:14  7 01:28:14
     3466 Võru                                      01:22  4  08:07  9  07:44  8  04:05  8  07:24  6  02:53  5  05:19  7  10:53  6  06:05  5  09:06  6  04:04  5  09:05  2  06:45  9  04:54  6  00:28  3
                                                   -00:09     02:59     01:48     02:07     00:53     00:43     00:53     00:54     01:12     03:33     00:51     00:04     04:48     01:02    -00:07   
  8. Aare Huik                  01:50:52 14:54:34   03:07  9  09:49  8  17:09  7  20:11  6  29:13  8  34:25  8  42:06  8  53:40  8  61:45  8  72:59  8  80:14  8  98:02  8 102:15  8 110:04  8 110:52  8 01:50:52
      483 Võru                                      03:07  9  06:42  6  07:20  5  03:02  6  09:02  8  05:12  9  07:41  9  11:34  8  08:05  7  11:14 10  07:15  7  17:48  9  04:13  5  07:49  9  00:48  9
                                                    01:36     01:34     01:24     01:04     02:31     03:02     03:15     01:35     03:12     05:41     04:02     08:47     02:16     03:57     00:13   
  9. Indrek Kuusk               02:09:55 17:35:15   02:13  8  10:40  9  21:53  9  26:43  9  39:13  9  44:35  9  53:18  9  68:15  9  77:59  9  89:12  9  96:44  9 116:37  9 121:15  9 129:06  9 129:55  9 02:09:55
     2220 Võru                                      02:13  8  08:27 10  11:13  9  04:50 10  12:30  9  05:22 10  08:43 10  14:57  9  09:44  9  11:13  9  07:32  8  19:53 10  04:38  7  07:51 10  00:49 10
                                                    00:42     03:19     05:17     02:52     05:59     03:12     04:17     04:58     04:51     05:40     04:19     10:52     02:41     03:59     00:14   
 10. Ainar Raju                 02:19:39 17:18:56   05:50 10  13:14 10  26:48 10  30:08 10  48:31 10  52:24 10  58:49 10  85:09 10  94:38 10 103:15 10 107:52 10 121:40 10 133:07 10 138:59 10 139:39 10 02:19:39
     5034 Võru                                      05:50 10  07:24  7  13:34 10  03:20  7  18:23 10  03:53  8  06:25  8  26:20 10  09:29  8  08:37  5  04:37  6  13:48  8  11:27 10  05:52  8  00:40  7
                                                    04:19     02:16     07:38     01:22     11:52     01:43     01:59     16:21     04:36     03:04     01:24     04:47     09:30     02:00     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     05:08     05:35     01:58     06:31     02:10     04:26     07:35     04:53     05:33     03:13     09:01     01:57     03:52     00:25   01:03:34

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 5,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 38)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 41)   7.( 39)   8.( 37)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 40)  12.( 36)  13.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Erik Saarts                01:07:39 18:56:24   08:24  9  12:29  4  20:27  2  26:23  1  33:36  1  37:57  1  40:40  1  51:17  1  54:53  1  57:58  1  61:42  1  65:47  1  67:01  1  67:39  1 01:07:39
     5813 Võru                                      08:24  9  04:05  1  07:58  1  05:56  1  07:13  1  04:21  3  02:43  2  10:37  2  03:36  1  03:05  1  03:44  1  04:05  4  01:14  1  00:38  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                01:13:09 15:28:15   05:40  2  09:59  1  19:42  1  27:43  2  36:54  2  41:05  2  44:05  2  54:34  2  58:29  2  61:44  2  67:32  2  71:14  2  72:31  2  73:09  2 01:13:09
     1310 Kape                                      05:40  2  04:19  2  09:43  2  08:01  7  09:11  5  04:11  2  03:00  4  10:29  1  03:55  2  03:15  3  05:48  7  03:42  1  01:17  2  00:38  5
                                                   -02:44     00:14     01:45     02:05     01:58    -00:10     00:17    -00:08     00:19     00:10     02:04    -00:23     00:03     00:00   
  3. Marianne Haug              01:15:26 17:07:00   05:31  1  10:44  2  21:12  4  28:27  4  37:18  3  41:41  3  45:00  3  56:39  3  61:36  3  64:56  3  68:49  3  73:32  3  74:50  3  75:26  3 01:15:26
     5025 Võru                                      05:31  1  05:13  4  10:28  4  07:15  3  08:51  4  04:23  4  03:19  5  11:39  5  04:57  5  03:20  4  03:53  2  04:43  7  01:18  3  00:36  4
                                                   -02:53     01:08     02:30     01:19     01:38     00:02     00:36     01:02     01:21     00:15     00:09     00:38     00:04    -00:02   
  4. Andy Karjus                01:17:39 18:12:08   05:56  3  12:50  6  25:37  6  32:59  6  40:42  5  45:08  5  47:40  5  58:45  4  63:37  4  66:42  4  71:33  4  75:37  4  77:08  4  77:39  4 01:17:39
     6043 Võru                                      05:56  3  06:54  7  12:47  6  07:22  4  07:43  2  04:26  5  02:32  1  11:05  3  04:52  3  03:05  1  04:51  4  04:04  3  01:31  4  00:31  1
                                                   -02:28     02:49     04:49     01:26     00:30     00:05    -00:11     00:28     01:16     00:00     01:07    -00:01     00:17    -00:07   
  5. Aivar Halapuu              01:27:20 16:46:02   07:35  8  13:07  7  26:16  7  33:52  7  43:13  6  50:08  6  53:33  6  64:41  6  69:33  6  73:17  6  80:24  6  85:03  6  86:39  5  87:20  5 01:27:20
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            07:35  8  05:32  6  13:09  7  07:36  6  09:21  6  06:55  8  03:25  6  11:08  4  04:52  3  03:44  6  07:07 10  04:39  5  01:36  6  00:41  8
                                                   -00:49     01:27     05:11     01:40     02:08     02:34     00:42     00:31     01:16     00:39     03:23     00:34     00:22     00:03   
  6. Laura Joonas               01:27:27 18:11:16   05:59  4  10:51  3  20:41  3  28:09  3  47:35  7  51:36  7  54:19  7  66:58  7  73:13  7  76:40  7  81:15  7  85:15  7  86:47  6  87:27  6 01:27:27
     3717 Võru                                      05:59  4  04:52  3  09:50  3  07:28  5  19:26  8  04:01  1  02:43  2  12:39  6  06:15  7  03:27  5  04:35  3  04:00  2  01:32  5  00:40  7
                                                   -02:25     00:47     01:52     01:32     12:13    -00:20     00:00     02:02     02:39     00:22     00:51    -00:05     00:18     00:02   
  7. Tõnu Tolm                  01:27:40 17:05:28   07:18  7  12:34  5  23:22  5  30:35  5  38:47  4  43:25  4  47:24  4  60:29  5  67:55  5  71:56  5  78:57  5  85:01  5  86:54  7  87:40  7 01:27:40
     2599 Võru                                      07:18  7  05:16  5  10:48  5  07:13  2  08:12  3  04:38  6  03:59  9  13:05  7  07:26 10  04:01  7  07:01  9  06:04 10  01:53  9  00:46  9
                                                   -01:06     01:11     02:50     01:17     00:59     00:17     01:16     02:28     03:50     00:56     03:17     01:59     00:39     00:08   
  8. Tiit Kass                  02:08:45 17:30:59   10:28 10  17:51 10  41:24 10  50:22 10  59:57  8  65:02  8  70:10  8  89:00  8  94:33  8 114:48  8 121:10  8 125:49  8 127:50  8 128:45  8 02:08:45
     5001 PV SKK                                    10:28 10  07:23  8  23:33 10  08:58  8  09:35  7  05:05  7  05:08 10  18:50 10  05:33  6  20:15 10  06:22  8  04:39  5  02:01 10  00:55 10
                                                    02:04     03:18     15:35     03:02     02:22     00:44     02:25     08:13     01:57     17:10     02:38     00:34     00:47     00:17   
  9. Kadri Parts                02:31:00 16:43:10   06:40  5  14:47  9  28:54  9  38:34  8  89:45  9 105:08  9 108:46  9 126:11  9 133:25  9 138:11  9 143:09  9 148:45  9 150:26  9 151:00  9 02:31:00
    10194 Võru                                      06:40  5  08:07 10  14:07  9  09:40  9  51:11  9  15:23  9  03:38  7  17:25  9  07:14  8  04:46  9  04:58  5  05:36  9  01:41  7  00:34  2
                                                   -01:44     04:02     06:09     03:44     43:58     11:02     00:55     06:48     03:38     01:41     01:14     01:31     00:27    -00:04   
 10. Ülle Hollo                 02:31:02 16:43:09   06:45  6  14:43  8  28:46  8  38:37  9  89:48 10 105:11 10 108:50 10 126:14 10 133:28 10 138:13 10 143:14 10 148:47 10 150:28 10 151:02 10 02:31:02
    15275 Haanja SK                                 06:45  6  07:58  9  14:03  8  09:51 10  51:11  9  15:23  9  03:39  8  17:24  8  07:14  8  04:45  8  05:01  6  05:33  8  01:41  7  00:34  2
                                                   -01:39     03:53     06:05     03:55     43:58     11:02     00:56     06:47     03:38     01:40     01:17     01:28     00:27    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:31     04:05     07:58     05:56     07:13     04:01     02:32     10:29     03:36     03:05     03:44     03:42     01:14     00:31   01:03:37

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 3,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 33)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Aigar Pindmaa              00:49:17 18:50:30   03:12  2  07:06  2  14:07  2  19:46  1  23:49  1  29:30  1  37:00  1  43:07  1  47:02  1  48:37  1  49:17  1 00:49:17
     3724 Võru                                      03:12  2  03:54  3  07:01  3  05:39  3  04:03  3  05:41  1  07:30  1  06:07  2  03:55  4  01:35  7  00:40  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                01:00:46 17:14:34   03:40  6  08:08  6  22:41 10  28:24  8  33:41  7  39:33  7  47:24  2  54:58  2  58:41  2  60:02  2  60:46  2 01:00:46
     3803 Võru                                      03:40  6  04:28  7  14:33 11  05:43  4  05:17  8  05:52  3  07:51  2  07:34  5  03:43  3  01:21  3  00:44 10
                                                    00:28     00:34     07:32     00:04     01:14     00:11     00:21     01:27    -00:12    -00:14     00:04   
  3. Mati Külaase               01:01:11 17:20:24   03:34  5  07:23  4  20:06  9  26:11  7  31:08  6  37:40  5  48:28  3  55:25  3  58:58  3  60:25  3  61:11  3 01:01:11
     3685 Võru                                      03:34  5  03:49  2  12:43 10  06:05  6  04:57  4  06:32  5  10:48  4  06:57  4  03:33  2  01:27  5  00:46 11
                                                    00:22    -00:05     05:42     00:26     00:54     00:51     03:18     00:50    -00:22    -00:08     00:06   
  4. Teet Kuivkaev              01:06:27 17:54:39   03:16  3  07:18  3  15:02  3  20:48  3  34:42  8  40:54  8  48:53  4  57:43  4  62:27  4  65:46  4  66:27  4 01:06:27
     8795 Elioni SK                                 03:16  3  04:02  4  07:44  4  05:46  5  13:54 11  06:12  4  07:59  3  08:50  6  04:44  9  03:19 11  00:41  8
                                                    00:04     00:08     00:43     00:07     09:51     00:31     00:29     02:43     00:49     01:44     00:01   
  5. Lauri Pähn                 01:10:02 17:14:09   03:58  7  08:24  7  18:05  5  24:15  6  30:40  5  39:09  6  52:59  5  63:16  5  67:59  5  69:35  5  70:02  5 01:10:02
    16666 Võru                                      03:58  7  04:26  6  09:41  8  06:10  7  06:25  9  08:29  7  13:50  6  10:17  9  04:43  8  01:36  8  00:27  1
                                                    00:46     00:32     02:40     00:31     02:22     02:48     06:20     04:10     00:48     00:01    -00:13   
  6. Rudolf Mürk                01:12:13 17:32:50   03:32  4  07:40  5  16:03  4  21:32  4  26:40  3  36:45  4  59:25  6  65:24  6  68:52  6  71:36  6  72:13  6 01:12:13
     1064 Võru                                      03:32  4  04:08  5  08:23  5  05:29  2  05:08  6  10:05 11  22:40  9  05:59  1  03:28  1  02:44 10  00:37  4
                                                    00:20     00:14     01:22    -00:10     01:05     04:24     15:10    -00:08    -00:27     01:09    -00:03   
  7. Liis Toomas                01:21:19 18:22:31   10:52 11  18:12 11  30:48 11  37:21 11  44:10 11  53:14 11  64:52  7  74:46  8  78:48  7  80:42  7  81:19  7 01:21:19
     4440 Peko                                      10:52 11  07:20 11  12:36  9  06:33  8  06:49 10  09:04  8  11:38  5  09:54  8  04:02  5  01:54  9  00:37  4
                                                    07:40     03:26     05:35     00:54     02:46     03:23     04:08     03:47     00:07     00:19    -00:03   
  8. Valeri Kuragin             01:25:18 18:30:50   02:47  1  05:45  1  12:32  1  19:57  2  23:51  2  29:39  2  68:00  8  74:36  7  83:55  8  84:49  8  85:18  8 01:25:18
    16456 Võru                                      02:47  1  02:58  1  06:47  2  07:25  9  03:54  2  05:48  2  38:21 10  06:36  3  09:19 11  00:54  1  00:29  3
                                                   -00:25    -00:56    -00:14     01:46    -00:09     00:07     30:51     00:29     05:24    -00:41    -00:11   
  9. Eliise Kass                01:29:48 17:30:49   05:17  8  10:43  8  19:55  7  36:21 10  41:23 10  51:21 10  73:03  9  83:22  9  87:45 10  89:09  9  89:48  9 01:29:48
    15715 Võru                                      05:17  8  05:26  9  09:12  7  16:26 11  05:02  5  09:58 10  21:42  7  10:19 11  04:23  7  01:24  4  00:39  6
                                                    02:05     01:32     02:11     10:47     00:59     04:17     14:12     04:12     00:28    -00:11    -00:01   
 10. Meeli Kass                 01:29:53 17:30:51   05:26  9  11:14  9  20:01  8  36:08  9  41:20  9  50:39  9  73:05 10  83:22  9  87:40  9  89:12 10  89:53 10 01:29:53
     4531 Võru                                      05:26  9  05:48 10  08:47  6  16:07 10  05:12  7  09:19  9  22:26  8  10:17  9  04:18  6  01:32  6  00:41  8
                                                    02:14     01:54     01:46     10:28     01:09     03:38     14:56     04:10     00:23    -00:03     00:01   
 11. Merle Vidder               01:31:54 18:24:12   08:12 10  12:41 10  19:24  6  24:10  5  28:03  4  36:30  3  74:53 11  84:02 11  90:17 11  91:26 11  91:54 11 01:31:54
    16665 Võru                                      08:12 10  04:29  8  06:43  1  04:46  1  03:53  1  08:27  6  38:23 11  09:09  7  06:15 10  01:09  2  00:28  2
                                                    05:00     00:35    -00:18    -00:53    -00:10     02:46     30:53     03:02     02:20    -00:26    -00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     02:58     06:43     04:46     03:53     05:41     07:30     05:59     03:28     00:54     00:27   00:45:06

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 2,90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 34)   9.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Ego Lukk                   00:32:10 13:58:19   01:55  2  03:18  1  06:07  1  08:28  1  12:35  1  18:47  1  25:39  2  30:42  1  31:43  1  32:10  1 00:32:10
    16940 Haanja PK                                 01:55  2  01:23  1  02:49  1  02:21  1  04:07  3  06:12  8  06:52  3  05:03  1  01:01  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eno Lukk                   00:33:06 13:46:44   01:24  1  03:22  2  07:13  5  10:00  3  13:40  3  20:43  5  26:04  3  31:34  3  32:39  2  33:06  2 00:33:06
    15591 Haanja SK                                 01:24  1  01:58  7  03:51  5  02:47  2  03:40  1  07:03 13  05:21  1  05:30  2  01:05  2  00:27  1
                                                   -00:31     00:35     01:02     00:26    -00:27     00:51    -01:31     00:27     00:04     00:00   
  3. Kristiina Himma            00:33:13 13:47:03   02:15  6  03:45  4  06:50  2  09:38  2  13:30  2  19:52  3  25:27  1  31:32  2  32:44  3  33:13  3 00:33:13
    15012 Võru                                      02:15  6  01:30  2  03:05  2  02:48  3  03:52  2  06:22 10  05:35  2  06:05  4  01:12  4  00:29  3
                                                    00:20     00:07     00:16     00:27    -00:15     00:10    -01:17     01:02     00:11     00:02   
  4. Mihkel Parts               00:38:39 13:39:14   02:04  3  03:37  3  07:06  3  10:02  4  15:31  4  19:39  2  30:30  4  37:01  5  38:08  4  38:39  4 00:38:39
    10198 Võru                                      02:04  3  01:33  3  03:29  4  02:56  4  05:29  5  04:08  1  10:51  5  06:31  6  01:07  3  00:31  6
                                                    00:09     00:10     00:40     00:35     01:22    -02:04     03:59     01:28     00:06     00:04   
  5. Priit Lüüs                 00:38:46 13:39:13   02:08  5  03:46  5  07:10  4  10:09  5  15:33  5  19:57  4  30:36  5  37:00  4  38:16  5  38:46  5 00:38:46
    16936 Haanja PK                                 02:08  5  01:38  5  03:24  3  02:59  5  05:24  4  04:24  2  10:39  4  06:24  5  01:16  5  00:30  5
                                                    00:13     00:15     00:35     00:38     01:17    -01:48     03:47     01:21     00:15     00:03   
  6. Olev Piirisild             00:55:36 18:09:26   02:40  8  06:06  9  12:37  9  17:46  9  26:38  9  31:29  8  44:40  7  53:13  7  54:54  6  55:36  6 00:55:36
    15278 Võru                                      02:40  8  03:26 19  06:31 16  05:09  8  08:52  9  04:51  4  13:11  6  08:33 10  01:41  7  00:42 11
                                                    00:45     02:03     03:42     02:48     04:45    -01:21     06:19     03:30     00:40     00:15   
  6. Janek Piirisild            00:55:36 18:09:27   02:29  7  06:08 10  12:20  8  17:40  8  26:32  8  31:22  7  44:33  6  53:00  6  55:05  7  55:36  6 00:55:36
     5037 Võru                                      02:29  7  03:39 20  06:12 11  05:20 10  08:52  9  04:50  3  13:11  6  08:27  9  02:05 17  00:31  6
                                                    00:34     02:16     03:23     02:59     04:45    -01:22     06:19     03:24     01:04     00:04   
  8. Ilmar Vodi                 01:00:25 13:57:10   03:07  9  05:32  7  09:48  6  14:59  6  21:42  6  28:02  6  51:27  9  57:28  8  59:48  8  60:25  8 01:00:25
    16945 Haanja PK                                 03:07  9  02:25  9  04:16  6  05:11  9  06:43  8  06:20  9  23:25 21  06:01  3  02:20 20  00:37  9
                                                    01:12     01:02     01:27     02:50     02:36     00:08     16:33     00:58     01:19     00:10   
  9. Taavi Perv                 01:01:23 17:58:50   02:07  4  03:51  6  17:42 14  21:24 10  30:42 10  35:48 10  51:27  9  58:56  9  60:44  9  61:23  9 01:01:23
    15698 Võru                                      02:07  4  01:44  6  13:51 22  03:42  6  09:18 12  05:06  5  15:39 18  07:29  8  01:48 11  00:39 10
                                                    00:12     00:21     11:02     01:21     05:11    -01:06     08:47     02:26     00:47     00:12   
 10. Ain-Eerik Heier            01:02:17 13:56:09   04:07 12  06:05  8  10:39  7  15:47  7  21:58  7  33:19  9  50:57  8  59:57 10  61:41 10  62:17 10 01:02:17
    15588 Haanja PK                                 04:07 12  01:58  7  04:34  8  05:08  7  06:11  7  11:21 22  17:38 20  09:00 11  01:44  9  00:36  8
                                                    02:12     00:35     01:45     02:47     02:04     05:09     10:46     03:57     00:43     00:09   
 11. Sigrit Lilloja             01:07:27 13:53:46   08:37 14  10:14 14  16:13 12  21:36 11  31:02 11  39:35 15  53:57 13  64:26 13  66:44 13  67:27 11 01:07:27
    15687 Haanja PK                                 08:37 14  01:37  4  05:59  9  05:23 11  09:26 13  08:33 19  14:22 12  10:29 18  02:18 19  00:43 12
                                                    06:42     00:14     03:10     03:02     05:19     02:21     07:30     05:26     01:17     00:16   
 12. Helle Nool                 01:08:00 17:24:07   03:49 10  08:14 11  15:52 11  22:23 14  33:03 14  39:03 14  53:46 12  63:45 11  66:30 11  68:00 12 01:08:00
    15283 Lasva KKS                                 03:49 10  04:25 22  07:38 20  06:31 21  10:40 21  06:00  7  14:43 14  09:59 13  02:45 21  01:30 21
                                                    01:54     03:02     04:49     04:10     06:33    -00:12     07:51     04:56     01:44     01:03   
 13. Marianne Hermann           01:08:02 17:24:04   03:50 11  08:14 11  15:51 10  22:21 13  33:03 14  39:02 13  53:45 11  63:46 12  66:32 12  68:02 13 01:08:02
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 03:50 11  04:24 21  07:37 19  06:30 20  10:42 22  05:59  6  14:43 14  10:01 14  02:46 22  01:30 21
                                                    01:55     03:01     04:48     04:09     06:35    -00:13     07:51     04:58     01:45     01:03   
 14. Timur-David Shurpik        01:09:00 13:52:26   07:13 13  10:08 13  16:33 13  22:14 12  32:05 13  38:27 12  54:38 14  65:58 14  68:02 14  69:00 14 01:09:00
    15603 Haanja PK                                 07:13 13  02:55 16  06:25 14  05:41 14  09:51 18  06:22 10  16:11 19  11:20 22  02:04 15  00:58 19
                                                    05:18     01:32     03:36     03:20     05:44     00:10     09:19     06:17     01:03     00:31   
 15. Märtin Kõva                01:09:52 13:47:39   10:04 16  12:35 16  19:20 16  25:00 16  31:05 12  37:31 11  60:59 18  67:30 15  69:23 15  69:52 15 01:09:52
    15589 Haanja PK                                 10:04 16  02:31 10  06:45 17  05:40 13  06:05  6  06:26 12  23:28 22  06:31  6  01:53 13  00:29  3
                                                    08:09     01:08     03:56     03:19     01:58     00:14     16:36     01:28     00:52     00:02   
 16. Andra Prutt                01:10:40 13:50:28   09:00 15  11:53 15  18:23 15  24:37 15  34:15 16  42:50 16  57:02 15  67:38 16  69:37 16  70:40 16 01:10:40
    16949 Haanja PK                                 09:00 15  02:53 15  06:30 15  06:14 17  09:38 16  08:35 20  14:12  9  10:36 21  01:59 14  01:03 20
                                                    07:05     01:30     03:41     03:53     05:31     02:23     07:20     05:33     00:58     00:36   
 17. Egle Kons                  01:13:15 13:47:57   11:25 17  14:21 17  21:06 17  27:00 17  36:37 17  45:19 17  59:42 16  70:17 17  72:21 17  73:15 17 01:13:15
    15604 Haanja PK                                 11:25 17  02:56 17  06:45 17  05:54 15  09:37 15  08:42 21  14:23 13  10:35 20  02:04 15  00:54 17
                                                    09:30     01:33     03:56     03:33     05:30     02:30     07:31     05:32     01:03     00:27   
 18. Aliina Pant                01:13:58 13:47:13   12:14 18  15:14 18  21:34 18  27:58 18  37:28 18  45:38 18  60:25 17  70:57 18  73:03 18  73:58 18 01:13:58
    16950 Haanja PK                                 12:14 18  03:00 18  06:20 13  06:24 19  09:30 14  08:10 18  14:47 17  10:32 19  02:06 18  00:55 18
                                                    10:19     01:37     03:31     04:03     05:23     01:58     07:55     05:29     01:05     00:28   
 19. Keity Kuus                 01:15:28 13:44:45   15:05 19  17:54 19  24:11 20  30:31 20  40:33 19  48:29 20  62:36 19  73:01 19  74:43 19  75:28 19 01:15:28
    15683 Haanja PK                                 15:05 19  02:49 12  06:17 12  06:20 18  10:02 19  07:56 15  14:07  8  10:25 17  01:42  8  00:45 13
                                                    13:10     01:26     03:28     03:59     05:55     01:44     07:15     05:22     00:41     00:18   
 20. Mirjam Vodi                01:15:36 13:44:39   15:09 20  17:59 20  24:05 19  30:14 19  40:37 20  48:06 19  62:50 20  73:01 19  74:51 20  75:36 20 01:15:36
    16948 Haanja PK                                 15:09 20  02:50 14  06:06 10  06:09 16  10:23 20  07:29 14  14:44 16  10:11 15  01:50 12  00:45 13
                                                    13:14     01:27     03:17     03:48     06:16     01:17     07:52     05:08     00:49     00:18   
 21. Jandra Prutt               01:17:12 13:42:58   16:15 21  19:04 21  27:19 21  32:56 21  42:07 21  50:11 21  64:26 21  74:45 21  76:20 21  77:12 21 01:17:12
    16947 Haanja PK                                 16:15 21  02:49 12  08:15 21  05:37 12  09:11 11  08:04 17  14:15 10  10:19 16  01:35  6  00:52 16
                                                    14:20     01:26     05:26     03:16     05:04     01:52     07:23     05:16     00:34     00:25   
 22. Kalle Himma                01:24:32 13:34:09   24:31 23  27:02 23  31:32 22  40:51 22  50:35 22  58:38 22  72:58 22  81:59 22  83:46 22  84:32 22 01:24:32
    16946 Haanja PK                                 24:31 23  02:31 10  04:30  7  09:19 22  09:44 17  08:03 16  14:20 11  09:01 12  01:47 10  00:46 15
                                                    22:36     01:08     01:41     06:58     05:37     01:51     07:28     03:58     00:46     00:19   
 23. Jaan Pitsi                 03:00:34 13:44:14   19:54 22  25:35 22  55:58 23  70:23 23  93:49 23 119:43 23 145:43 23 168:57 23 177:46 23 180:34 23 03:00:34
    16493 Võru                                      19:54 22  05:41 23  30:23 23  14:25 23  23:26 23  25:54 23  26:00 23  23:14 23  08:49 23  02:48 23
                                                    17:59     04:18     27:34     12:04     19:19     19:42     19:08     18:11     07:48     02:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:23     02:49     02:21     03:40     04:08     05:21     05:03     01:01     00:27   00:27:37

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 2,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Joosep Perv                00:37:54 17:48:35   06:01  3  12:24  1  26:17  3  35:44  1  37:21  2  37:54  1 00:37:54
    15696 Võru                                      06:01  3  06:23  1  13:53  7  09:27  4  01:37  2  00:33  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Märt Perv                  00:37:55 17:48:36   05:58  2  12:24  1  26:13  2  35:45  2  37:18  1  37:55  2 00:37:55
    15695 Võru                                      05:58  2  06:26  2  13:49  6  09:32  5  01:33  1  00:37  6
                                                   -00:03     00:03    -00:04     00:05    -00:04     00:04   
  3. Annemarii Bendi            00:38:07 17:48:34   05:50  1  12:31  3  26:12  1  35:48  3  37:36  3  38:07  3 00:38:07
    16669 Võru                                      05:50  1  06:41  3  13:41  5  09:36  6  01:48  3  00:31  1
                                                   -00:11     00:18    -00:12     00:09     00:11    -00:02   
  4. Karel Kuragin              00:43:57 18:35:01   06:43  4  17:29  4  30:46  4  40:25  4  42:48  4  43:57  4 00:43:57
    15707 Võru                                      06:43  4  10:46  9  13:17  4  09:39  7  02:23  4  01:09 12
                                                    00:42     04:23    -00:36     00:12     00:46     00:36   
  5. Hando Allmann              00:47:19 18:00:25   09:58  7  18:06  5  35:03  5  44:13  5  46:48  5  47:19  5 00:47:19
    16234 Kreutzwaldi Güm                           09:58  7  08:08  8  16:57  8  09:10  2  02:35  9  00:31  1
                                                    03:57     01:45     03:04    -00:17     00:58    -00:02   
  6. Lauri Allmann              00:47:39 18:00:32   10:07  9  18:09  6  35:12  6  44:18  6  46:57  6  47:39  6 00:47:39
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            10:07  9  08:02  7  17:03 10  09:06  1  02:39 10  00:42  7
                                                    04:06     01:39     03:10    -00:21     01:02     00:09   
  7. Harry Lusbo                00:47:48 18:00:21   10:16 10  18:17  7  35:15  7  44:30  7  47:01  7  47:48  7 00:47:48
    16953 Võru                                      10:16 10  08:01  6  16:58  9  09:15  3  02:31  8  00:47  8
                                                    04:15     01:38     03:05    -00:12     00:54     00:14   
  8. Sale Vidder                00:54:47 18:24:13   09:58  7  28:20 10  41:27  8  51:16  8  53:41  8  54:47  8 00:54:47
    16664 Võru                                      09:58  7  18:22 11  13:07  3  09:49  8  02:25  5  01:06 11
                                                    03:57     11:59    -00:46     00:22     00:48     00:33   
  9. Emma Joonas                01:00:29 18:10:55   06:46  5  24:55  8  43:54  9  57:03  9  59:28  9  60:29  9 01:00:29
    16499 Võru                                      06:46  5  18:09 10  18:59 12  13:09  9  02:25  5  01:01 10
                                                    00:45     11:46     05:06     03:42     00:48     00:28   
 10. Kätlin Veddel              01:00:34 18:10:48   07:11  6  25:37  9  44:07 10  57:16 10  59:43 10  60:34 10 01:00:34
    16498 Võru                                      07:11  6  18:26 12  18:30 11  13:09  9  02:27  7  00:51  9
                                                    01:10     12:03     04:37     03:42     00:50     00:18   
 11. Antti Sikk                 01:28:07 17:19:53   44:44 11  52:16 11  62:50 11  77:01 11  87:33 11  88:07 11 01:28:07
    15272 Võru                                      44:44 11  07:32  4  10:34  1  14:11 11  10:32 11  00:34  4
                                                    38:43     01:09    -03:19     04:44     08:55     00:01   
 11. Raul Sikk                  01:28:07 17:19:53   44:44 11  52:16 11  62:50 11  77:01 11  87:33 11  88:07 11 01:28:07
    15504 Võru                                      44:44 11  07:32  4  10:34  1  14:11 11  10:32 11  00:34  4
                                                    38:43     01:09    -03:19     04:44     08:55     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:50     06:23     10:34     09:06     01:33     00:31   00:33:57


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 4.05.2011 23:02:29 OK Võru