Vällamäe kolmapäevak 04.05.2011

4.05.2011
Korraldaja : Katri
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 7,50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:28:10
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 7,50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves       01:06:43
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:10:50
  3.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:22:04
  4. 3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru        01:25:01
  5. 3466 Timo Sild                 Võru        01:28:14
  6. 5034 Ainar Raju                Võru        02:19:39
M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 7,50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          OK Aluksne  01:26:20
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:50:52
  3. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        02:09:55
RADA2 Rada (2): 13 KP 5,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        01:07:39
M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 5,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape        01:13:09
  2. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:17:39
  3.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  01:27:20
  4. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:27:40
  5. 5001 Tiit Kass                 PV SKK      02:08:45
N18 Rada (2): 13 KP 5,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        01:15:26
N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 5,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        01:27:27
  2.15275 Ülle Hollo                Haanja SK   02:31:02
N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 5,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        02:31:00
RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 3,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:49:17
  2. 8795 Teet Kuivkaev             Elioni SK   01:06:27
  3.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:25:18
  4.16665 Merle Vidder              Võru        01:31:54
M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 3,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        01:10:02
M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 3,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:00:46
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        01:01:11
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:12:13
N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 3,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4440 Liis Toomas               Peko        01:21:19
  2.15715 Eliise Kass               Võru        01:29:48
N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 3,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4531 Meeli Kass                Võru        01:29:53
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16940 Ego Lukk                  Haanja PK   00:32:10
  2.15591 Eno Lukk                  Haanja SK   00:33:06
  3.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:33:13
  4.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:38:39
  5.16936 Priit Lüüs                Haanja PK   00:38:46
  6. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:55:36
  7.16945 Ilmar Vodi                Haanja PK   01:00:25
  8.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        01:01:23
  9.15588 Ain-Eerik Heier           Haanja PK   01:02:17
 10.15687 Sigrit Lilloja            Haanja PK   01:07:27
 11.15283 Helle Nool                Lasva KKS   01:08:00
 12.15603 Timur-David Shurpik       Haanja PK   01:09:00
 13.15589 Märtin Kõva               Haanja PK   01:09:52
 14.16949 Andra Prutt               Haanja PK   01:10:40
 15.15604 Egle Kons                 Haanja PK   01:13:15
 16.16950 Aliina Pant               Haanja PK   01:13:58
 17.15683 Keity Kuus                Haanja PK   01:15:28
 18.16948 Mirjam Vodi               Haanja PK   01:15:36
 19.16947 Jandra Prutt              Haanja PK   01:17:12
 20.16946 Kalle Himma               Haanja PK   01:24:32
 21.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        03:00:34
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:55:36
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:08:02
RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 2,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15695 Märt Perv                 Võru        00:37:55
  2.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:47:39
  3.16664 Sale Vidder               Võru        00:54:47
  4.15504 Raul Sikk                 Võru        01:28:07
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 2,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:37:54
  2.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:43:57
  3.16234 Hando Allmann             Kreutzwald  00:47:19
  4.16953 Harry Lusbo               Võru        00:47:48
  5.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        01:28:07
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 2,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Võru        00:38:07
  2.16499 Emma Joonas               Võru        01:00:29
  3.16498 Kätlin Veddel             Võru        01:00:34
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:32:45 11p
  2.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        02:02:43 10p
  3.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja PK   01:02:33 9p
  4. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        01:03:02 9p
  5.15681 Ivo Lukk                  Haanja PK   01:03:56 9p
  6.15586 Sander Hannust            Haanja PK   01:04:16 9p
  7.15597 Hentrik Hein              Haanja PK   01:05:25 9p
  8.16944 Leo Artur Skott           Haanja PK   01:05:47 9p
  9.15682 Kevin Limbo               Haanja PK   01:10:18 9p
 10. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:35:52 9p
 11.15685 Kristi Kõva               Haanja PK   00:49:49 8p
 12.15686 Hanna Heier               Haanja PK   00:50:30 8p
 13.15599 Madis Perli               Haanja SK   00:50:34 8p
 14.15684 Mairo Hannust             Haanja PK   01:07:03 8p
 15.16943 Jan Ihats                 Haanja PK   01:07:06 8p
 16. 5244 Rainek Kuura              KVÜÕA       01:11:19 8p
 17. 3797 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru        01:19:23 8p
 18.15600 Konstantin Yavnashan      Haanja PK   00:52:54 7p
 19. 2881 Risto Gurjev              LUS         01:08:42 7p
 20.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:10:04 7p
 21.16952 Andris Kõiv               Haanja PK   01:31:31 7p
 22.16951 Sander Jõgeva             Haanja PK   01:31:34 7p
 23.15719 Kristjan Kõva             Haanja PK   01:34:09 7p
 24.16941 Heidi Valb                Haanja PK   00:52:38 6p
 25.16942 Katre Toots               Haanja PK   00:55:03 6p
 26.16404 Jane Torp                 Haanja      00:29:23 5p
 27.16937 Meelis Perli              Haanja PK   00:45:23 5p
 28.16938 Kristi Toots              Haanja PK   00:46:39 5p
 29.16939 Karmen Shkepasts          Haanja PK   00:48:40 5p
 30.16396 Gert Talo                 Kreutzwald  02:10:35 4p
 30.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        02:10:35 4p
 32.13515 Margus Isaak              Võru        02:10:48 4p
 33.15680 Kätlin Kõva               Haanja PK   00:46:52 2p
 34.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        02:13:20 2p
 35.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:00:43
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 14 KP 7,50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves       01:06:43
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:10:50
  3.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:22:04
  4. 3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru        01:25:01
  5.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          OK Aluksne  01:26:20
  6. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:28:10
  7. 3466 Timo Sild                 Võru        01:28:14
  8.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:50:52
  9. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        02:09:55
 10. 5034 Ainar Raju                Võru        02:19:39
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 5,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        01:07:39
  2. 1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape        01:13:09
  3. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        01:15:26
  4. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:17:39
  5.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  01:27:20
  6. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        01:27:27
  7. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:27:40
  8. 5001 Tiit Kass                 PV SKK      02:08:45
  9.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        02:31:00
 10.15275 Ülle Hollo                Haanja SK   02:31:02
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 3,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:49:17
  2. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:00:46
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        01:01:11
  4. 8795 Teet Kuivkaev             Elioni SK   01:06:27
  5.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        01:10:02
  6. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:12:13
  7. 4440 Liis Toomas               Peko        01:21:19
  8.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:25:18
  9.15715 Eliise Kass               Võru        01:29:48
 10. 4531 Meeli Kass                Võru        01:29:53
 11.16665 Merle Vidder              Võru        01:31:54
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 2,90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16940 Ego Lukk                  Haanja PK   00:32:10
  2.15591 Eno Lukk                  Haanja SK   00:33:06
  3.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:33:13
  4.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:38:39
  5.16936 Priit Lüüs                Haanja PK   00:38:46
  6.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:55:36
  6. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:55:36
  8.16945 Ilmar Vodi                Haanja PK   01:00:25
  9.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        01:01:23
 10.15588 Ain-Eerik Heier           Haanja PK   01:02:17
 11.15687 Sigrit Lilloja            Haanja PK   01:07:27
 12.15283 Helle Nool                Lasva KKS   01:08:00
 13.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:08:02
 14.15603 Timur-David Shurpik       Haanja PK   01:09:00
 15.15589 Märtin Kõva               Haanja PK   01:09:52
 16.16949 Andra Prutt               Haanja PK   01:10:40
 17.15604 Egle Kons                 Haanja PK   01:13:15
 18.16950 Aliina Pant               Haanja PK   01:13:58
 19.15683 Keity Kuus                Haanja PK   01:15:28
 20.16948 Mirjam Vodi               Haanja PK   01:15:36
 21.16947 Jandra Prutt              Haanja PK   01:17:12
 22.16946 Kalle Himma               Haanja PK   01:24:32
 23.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        03:00:34
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 2,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:37:54
  2.15695 Märt Perv                 Võru        00:37:55
  3.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Võru        00:38:07
  4.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:43:57
  5.16234 Hando Allmann             Kreutzwald  00:47:19
  6.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:47:39
  7.16953 Harry Lusbo               Võru        00:47:48
  8.16664 Sale Vidder               Võru        00:54:47
  9.16499 Emma Joonas               Võru        01:00:29
 10.16498 Kätlin Veddel             Võru        01:00:34
 11.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        01:28:07
 11.15504 Raul Sikk                 Võru        01:28:07

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 4.05.2011 23:02:23 OK Võru