Kääpa kolmapäevak 27.04.2011

27.04.2011
Korraldaja : Keven ja Katri
Rajameister : Keven Mekk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 5,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 34)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 51)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  20.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Kevin Koskinen             00:40:38 17:05:27   01:47  2  04:38  2  05:48  2  07:02  1  08:43  1  11:47  1  12:40  1  14:54  2  16:50  1  18:49  1  23:38  1  26:45  1  29:00  1  31:13  1  32:03  1  33:26  1  36:14  1  37:12  1  38:59  1  40:17  1  40:38  1 00:40:38
     5038 Võru                                      01:47  2  02:51  1  01:10  1  01:14  1  01:41  1  03:04  2  00:53  2  02:14  2  01:56  1  01:59  1  04:49  1  03:07  2  02:15  1  02:13  1  00:50  2  01:23  2  02:48  1  00:58  1  01:47  2  01:18  2  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Piirisild            00:41:52 17:26:16   01:32  1  04:35  1  05:46  1  07:17  2  09:12  2  12:10  2  13:01  2  14:49  1  18:46  2  20:59  2  26:01  2  28:06  2  30:23  2  32:49  2  33:32  2  34:48  2  37:36  2  38:36  2  40:11  2  41:19  2  41:52  2 00:41:52
     5037 Võru                                      01:32  1  03:03  2  01:11  2  01:31  2  01:55  2  02:58  1  00:51  1  01:48  1  03:57  2  02:13  2  05:02  2  02:05  1  02:17  2  02:26  2  00:43  1  01:16  1  02:48  1  01:00  2  01:35  1  01:08  1  00:33  2
                                                   -00:15     00:12     00:01     00:17     00:14    -00:06    -00:02    -00:26     02:01     00:14     00:13    -01:02     00:02     00:13    -00:07    -00:07     00:00     00:02    -00:12    -00:10     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     02:51     01:10     01:14     01:41     02:58     00:51     01:48     01:56     01:59     04:49     02:05     02:15     02:13     00:43     01:16     02:48     00:58     01:35     01:08     00:21   00:38:11

M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 5,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 34)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 51)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  20.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:35:30 17:57:32   01:25  2  04:44  4  05:55  4  06:48  3  08:12  2  11:18  3  12:07  3  13:47  3  15:50  3  18:13  3  22:06  3  23:48  1  25:27  1  27:19  1  28:03  1  29:09  1  31:33  1  32:32  1  34:03  1  35:06  1  35:30  1 00:35:30
     3446 Võru                                      01:25  2  03:19  4  01:11  1  00:53  1  01:24  1  03:06  3  00:49  1  01:40  2  02:03  3  02:23  3  03:53  2  01:42  1  01:39  1  01:52  1  00:44  3  01:06  1  02:24  1  00:59  4  01:31  2  01:03  1  00:24  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jüri Joonas                00:36:25 17:57:10   01:24  1  04:23  2  05:40  2  06:39  2  08:23  3  10:53  1  11:45  1  13:35  1  15:25  1  17:27  1  21:56  2  24:01  2  26:03  2  28:01  2  28:41  2  29:52  2  32:27  2  33:18  2  34:52  2  36:02  2  36:25  2 00:36:25
     3718 Võru                                      01:24  1  02:59  3  01:17  4  00:59  2  01:44  4  02:30  1  00:52  2  01:50  4  01:50  2  02:02  1  04:29  5  02:05  2  02:02  2  01:58  2  00:40  1  01:11  2  02:35  2  00:51  1  01:34  3  01:10  2  00:23  1
                                                   -00:01    -00:20     00:06     00:06     00:20    -00:36     00:03     00:10    -00:13    -00:21     00:36     00:23     00:23     00:06    -00:04     00:05     00:11    -00:08     00:03     00:07    -00:01   
  3. Raul Reiljan               00:37:58 14:31:01   01:32  3  04:12  1  05:28  1  06:33  1  08:07  1  11:10  2  12:06  2  13:45  2  15:48  2  17:58  2  21:34  1  24:10  3  26:25  3  28:45  3  29:27  3  30:48  3  33:48  3  34:45  3  36:25  3  37:35  3  37:58  3 00:37:58
     7522 Võru                                      01:32  3  02:40  1  01:16  2  01:05  4  01:34  2  03:03  2  00:56  3  01:39  1  02:03  3  02:10  2  03:36  1  02:36  5  02:15  6  02:20  3  00:42  2  01:21  3  03:00  5  00:57  2  01:40  5  01:10  2  00:23  1
                                                    00:07    -00:39     00:05     00:12     00:10    -00:03     00:07    -00:01     00:00    -00:13    -00:17     00:54     00:36     00:28    -00:02     00:15     00:36    -00:02     00:09     00:07    -00:01   
  4. Ainar Raju                 00:50:51 17:09:39   01:46  7  05:23  7  06:53  7  08:01  5  12:24  7  17:08  4  19:09  5  22:29  5  24:32  5  29:27  5  33:36  4  35:54  4  38:01  4  40:27  4  41:17  4  42:55  4  45:46  4  47:01  4  48:49  4  50:20  4  50:51  4 00:50:51
     5034 Võru                                      01:46  7  03:37  7  01:30  6  01:08  5  04:23  9  04:44  6  02:01  6  03:20  8  02:03  3  04:55  9  04:09  3  02:18  3  02:07  3  02:26  4  00:50  5  01:38  4  02:51  3  01:15  6  01:48  6  01:31  9  00:31  5
                                                    00:21     00:18     00:19     00:15     02:59     01:38     01:12     01:40     00:00     02:32     00:16     00:36     00:28     00:34     00:06     00:32     00:27     00:16     00:17     00:28     00:07   
  5. Priit Narusk               00:51:52 18:28:33   01:44  5  04:38  3  05:54  3  06:53  4  08:51  4  19:47  7  23:08  7  25:03  6  26:44  6  29:39  6  33:53  5  36:16  5  38:26  5  41:07  5  42:07  5  44:34  5  47:30  5  48:28  5  50:06  5  51:18  5  51:52  5 00:51:52
    13616 EKJ SK                                    01:44  5  02:54  2  01:16  2  00:59  2  01:58  5  10:56  9  03:21  7  01:55  5  01:41  1  02:55  4  04:14  4  02:23  4  02:10  4  02:41  5  01:00  8  02:27  8  02:56  4  00:58  3  01:38  4  01:12  4  00:34  6
                                                    00:19    -00:25     00:05     00:06     00:34     07:50     02:32     00:15    -00:22     00:32     00:21     00:41     00:31     00:49     00:16     01:21     00:32    -00:01     00:07     00:09     00:10   
  6. Allan Terve                00:56:25 17:52:17   01:34  4  04:54  5  06:20  5  09:08  7  11:49  6  18:27  6  19:38  6  21:27  4  23:54  4  26:55  4  35:22  6  39:54  6  42:07  6  45:49  6  46:37  6  48:25  6  52:09  6  53:16  6  54:46  6  56:02  6  56:25  6 00:56:25
    15274 Võru                                      01:34  4  03:20  5  01:26  5  02:48  9  02:41  8  06:38  7  01:11  5  01:49  3  02:27  8  03:01  5  08:27  9  04:32  9  02:13  5  03:42  9  00:48  4  01:48  6  03:44  7  01:07  5  01:30  1  01:16  5  00:23  1
                                                    00:09     00:01     00:15     01:55     01:17     03:32     00:22     00:09     00:24     00:38     04:34     02:50     00:34     01:50     00:04     00:42     01:20     00:08    -00:01     00:13    -00:01   
  7. Raido Saremat              01:04:12 14:31:40   01:45  6  05:18  6  06:49  6  08:09  6  09:50  5  17:49  5  18:52  4  29:36  9  31:48  9  36:29  9  43:40  9  47:28  9  50:04  9  53:02  7  54:04  7  55:44  7  59:14  7  60:30  7  62:19  7  63:37  7  64:12  7 01:04:12
     9339 KVÜÕA                                     01:45  6  03:33  6  01:31  7  01:20  6  01:41  3  07:59  8  01:03  4  10:44  9  02:12  6  04:41  8  07:11  6  03:48  6  02:36  7  02:58  6  01:02  9  01:40  5  03:30  6  01:16  7  01:49  7  01:18  6  00:35  8
                                                    00:20     00:14     00:20     00:27     00:17     04:53     00:14     09:04     00:09     02:18     03:18     02:06     00:57     01:06     00:18     00:34     01:06     00:17     00:18     00:15     00:11   
  8. Mart Raudmäe               01:06:15 17:36:37   02:11  8  09:24  9  11:05  8  13:19  8  15:54  8  20:12  9  25:01  9  27:41  7  30:06  7  34:40  7  42:32  7  46:37  7  49:53  7  53:30  8  54:29  8  56:56  8  60:58  8  62:24  8  64:18  8  65:41  8  66:15  8 01:06:15
    15287 Võru                                      02:11  8  07:13  9  01:41  8  02:14  7  02:35  7  04:18  5  04:49  8  02:40  6  02:25  7  04:34  7  07:52  7  04:05  7  03:16  9  03:37  7  00:59  6  02:27  8  04:02  8  01:26  9  01:54  8  01:23  7  00:34  6
                                                    00:46     03:54     00:30     01:21     01:11     01:12     04:00     01:00     00:22     02:11     03:59     02:23     01:37     01:45     00:15     01:21     01:38     00:27     00:23     00:20     00:10   
  9. Sven Savioja               01:06:23 17:36:28   02:17  9  09:08  8  11:12  9  13:34  9  15:54  8  20:10  8  24:59  8  27:46  8  30:17  8  34:43  8  42:44  8  46:50  8  49:58  8  53:36  9  54:35  9  56:59  9  61:03  9  62:28  9  64:25  9  65:48  9  66:23  9 01:06:23
    16495 Võru                                      02:17  9  06:51  8  02:04  9  02:22  8  02:20  6  04:16  4  04:49  8  02:47  7  02:31  9  04:26  6  08:01  8  04:06  8  03:08  8  03:38  8  00:59  6  02:24  7  04:04  9  01:25  8  01:57  9  01:23  7  00:35  8
                                                    00:52     03:32     00:53     01:29     00:56     01:10     04:00     01:07     00:28     02:03     04:08     02:24     01:29     01:46     00:15     01:18     01:40     00:26     00:26     00:20     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     02:40     01:11     00:53     01:24     02:30     00:49     01:39     01:41     02:02     03:36     01:42     01:39     01:52     00:40     01:06     02:24     00:51     01:30     01:03     00:23   00:32:59

M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 5,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 34)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 51)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  20.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Janek Orro                 00:38:53 18:26:26   01:46  3  05:35  4  06:47  3  07:47  2  09:28  2  12:19  1  15:01  3  16:43  2  18:24  2  20:18  1  24:13  1  26:27  1  28:17  1  30:16  1  30:56  1  32:14  1  34:43  1  35:42  1  37:15  1  38:23  1  38:53  1 00:38:53
     5929 Võru                                      01:46  3  03:49  3  01:12  2  01:00  2  01:41  2  02:51  1  02:42  7  01:42  3  01:41  1  01:54  1  03:55  2  02:14  1  01:50  1  01:59  1  00:40  1  01:18  2  02:29  1  00:59  2  01:33  2  01:08  2  00:30  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sairos Hõrak               00:40:04 18:16:07   01:48  4  05:18  2  06:27  1  07:26  1  09:01  1  13:19  2  14:18  1  16:56  3  18:54  3  21:27  2  24:47  2  27:13  2  29:21  2  31:31  2  32:19  2  33:41  2  36:12  2  37:06  2  38:33  2  39:37  2  40:04  2 00:40:04
     7706 Võru                                      01:48  4  03:30  2  01:09  1  00:59  1  01:35  1  04:18  5  00:59  3  02:38  5  01:58  2  02:33  3  03:20  1  02:26  2  02:08  2  02:10  2  00:48  3  01:22  3  02:31  2  00:54  1  01:27  1  01:04  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:02    -00:19    -00:03    -00:01    -00:06     01:27    -01:43     00:56     00:17     00:39    -00:35     00:12     00:18     00:11     00:08     00:04     00:02    -00:05    -00:06    -00:04    -00:03   
  3. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:43:56 17:57:28   01:39  1  05:32  3  07:24  4  08:34  4  10:27  4  13:46  3  14:30  2  16:07  1  18:05  1  21:33  3  25:44  3  28:48  3  31:54  3  34:17  3  35:03  3  36:17  3  39:31  3  40:30  3  42:18  3  43:29  3  43:56  3 00:43:56
     9382 Võru                                      01:39  1  03:53  5  01:52  6  01:10  3  01:53  3  03:19  3  00:44  1  01:37  1  01:58  2  03:28  5  04:11  3  03:04  3  03:06  6  02:23  4  00:46  2  01:14  1  03:14  3  00:59  2  01:48  4  01:11  3  00:27  1
                                                   -00:07     00:04     00:40     00:10     00:12     00:28    -01:58    -00:05     00:17     01:34     00:16     00:50     01:16     00:24     00:06    -00:04     00:45     00:00     00:15     00:03    -00:03   
  4. Aare Huik                  00:49:31 17:02:27   01:43  2  07:25  6  08:53  6  10:06  6  12:05  6  15:08  4  16:03  4  18:00  4  20:15  4  23:08  4  28:00  4  31:24  4  34:15  4  37:43  4  38:50  4  40:27  4  44:05  4  45:27  4  47:29  4  48:55  4  49:31  4 00:49:31
      483 Võru                                      01:43  2  05:42  7  01:28  4  01:13  4  01:59  4  03:03  2  00:55  2  01:57  4  02:15  5  02:53  4  04:52  5  03:24  5  02:51  4  03:28  6  01:07  6  01:37  4  03:38  6  01:22  6  02:02  6  01:26  5  00:36  5
                                                   -00:03     01:53     00:16     00:13     00:18     00:12    -01:47     00:15     00:34     00:59     00:57     01:10     01:01     01:29     00:27     00:19     01:09     00:23     00:29     00:18     00:06   
  5. Eero Joonas                00:49:39 17:53:28   01:53  5  05:06  1  06:33  2  07:47  2  10:22  3  17:18  6  18:26  6  20:03  6  22:11  5  24:40  5  29:16  5  32:29  5  36:35  5  38:49  5  39:52  5  41:34  5  44:58  5  46:04  5  47:50  5  49:05  5  49:39  5 00:49:39
     3449 Võru                                      01:53  5  03:13  1  01:27  3  01:14  5  02:35  6  06:56  7  01:08  4  01:37  1  02:08  4  02:29  2  04:36  4  03:13  4  04:06  7  02:14  3  01:03  5  01:42  5  03:24  5  01:06  4  01:46  3  01:15  4  00:34  4
                                                    00:07    -00:36     00:15     00:14     00:54     04:05    -01:34    -00:05     00:27     00:35     00:41     00:59     02:16     00:15     00:23     00:24     00:55     00:07     00:13     00:07     00:04   
  6. Indrek Kuusk               00:55:43 17:59:21   02:30  6  06:20  5  08:03  5  09:34  5  11:35  5  15:31  5  17:20  5  19:58  5  23:37  6  27:12  6  34:19  6  38:15  6  40:45  6  43:43  6  44:40  6  46:28  6  50:10  6  51:29  6  53:33  6  55:02  6  55:43  6 00:55:43
     2220 Võru                                      02:30  6  03:50  4  01:43  5  01:31  6  02:01  5  03:56  4  01:49  5  02:38  5  03:39  7  03:35  6  07:07  7  03:56  6  02:30  3  02:58  5  00:57  4  01:48  6  03:42  7  01:19  5  02:04  7  01:29  6  00:41  7
                                                    00:44     00:01     00:31     00:31     00:20     01:05    -00:53     00:56     01:58     01:41     03:12     01:42     00:40     00:59     00:17     00:30     01:13     00:20     00:31     00:21     00:11   
  7. Henn Antson                01:08:03 15:55:18   02:49  7  08:09  7  10:11  7  12:06  7  14:58  7  19:17  7  21:06  7  24:21  7  26:46  7  32:52  7  39:32  7  49:20  7  52:23  7  55:52  7  57:17  7  59:18  7  62:36  7  63:59  7  65:55  7  67:24  7  68:03  7 01:08:03
     5042 Võru                                      02:49  7  05:20  6  02:02  7  01:55  7  02:52  7  04:19  6  01:49  5  03:15  7  02:25  6  06:06  7  06:40  6  09:48  7  03:03  5  03:29  7  01:25  7  02:01  7  03:18  4  01:23  7  01:56  5  01:29  6  00:39  6
                                                    01:03     01:31     00:50     00:55     01:11     01:28    -00:53     01:33     00:44     04:12     02:45     07:34     01:13     01:30     00:45     00:43     00:49     00:24     00:23     00:21     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     03:13     01:09     00:59     01:35     02:51     00:44     01:37     01:41     01:54     03:20     02:14     01:50     01:59     00:40     01:14     02:29     00:54     01:27     01:04     00:27   00:35:00

RADA2 Rada (2): 20 KP 4,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 38)  13.( 36)  14.( 39)  15.( 35)  16.( 34)  17.( 33)  18.( 40)  19.( 31)  20.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Mart Usin                  00:46:30 16:47:50   01:38  1  03:27  1  04:44  2  07:58  2  10:03  2  10:59  2  13:30  2  15:44  2  20:14  2  26:11  2  27:27  2  31:39  2  32:54  2  34:49  2  35:53  1  38:34  2  39:41  1  42:34  2  43:50  2  46:03  1  46:30  1 00:46:30
    15319 Kreutzwaldi G.                            01:38  1  01:49  1  01:17  2  03:14  1  02:05  1  00:56  1  02:31  2  02:14  1  04:30  2  05:57  2  01:16  1  04:12  4  01:15  1  01:55  2  01:04  1  02:41  2  01:07  1  02:53  2  01:16  1  02:13  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivar Halapuu              00:46:43 16:47:48   01:39  2  03:28  2  04:41  1  07:56  1  10:02  1  10:58  1  13:28  1  15:43  1  20:12  1  26:08  1  27:26  1  31:36  1  32:53  1  34:47  1  35:53  1  38:33  1  39:42  2  42:31  1  43:48  1  46:09  2  46:43  2 00:46:43
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            01:39  2  01:49  1  01:13  1  03:15  2  02:06  2  00:56  1  02:30  1  02:15  2  04:29  1  05:56  1  01:18  2  04:10  3  01:17  2  01:54  1  01:06  2  02:40  1  01:09  2  02:49  1  01:17  2  02:21  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:01     00:00    -00:04     00:01     00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:01    -00:01    -00:01     00:02    -00:02     00:02    -00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:02    -00:04     00:01     00:08     00:07   
  3. Arvo Hollo                 01:02:59 18:51:08   01:47  3  03:49  3  05:14  3  08:34  4  11:39  3  12:51  4  15:43  3  18:43  3  24:25  3  32:01  4  34:04  3  37:13  3  38:48  3  42:27  4  44:25  3  51:29  3  53:08  4  57:36  3  59:52  3  62:25  3  62:59  3 01:02:59
    16900 Võru                                      01:47  3  02:02  3  01:25  3  03:20  4  03:05  3  01:12  4  02:52  3  03:00  3  05:42  4  07:36  4  02:03  3  03:09  1  01:35  3  03:39  4  01:58  3  07:04  3  01:39  4  04:28  3  02:16  4  02:33  4  00:34  2
                                                    00:09     00:13     00:08     00:06     01:00     00:16     00:21     00:46     01:12     01:39     00:47    -01:03     00:20     01:44     00:54     04:23     00:32     01:35     01:00     00:20     00:07   
  4. Teet Kuivkaev              01:03:03 18:51:07   01:49  4  03:51  4  05:16  4  08:32  3  11:43  4  12:48  3  15:48  4  18:48  4  24:29  4  31:56  3  34:06  4  37:16  4  38:52  4  42:26  3  44:28  4  51:53  4  53:07  3  57:41  4  59:55  4  62:27  4  63:03  4 01:03:03
     8795 Elioni SK                                 01:49  4  02:02  3  01:25  3  03:16  3  03:11  4  01:05  3  03:00  4  03:00  3  05:41  3  07:27  3  02:10  4  03:10  2  01:36  4  03:34  3  02:02  4  07:25  4  01:14  3  04:34  4  02:14  3  02:32  3  00:36  4
                                                    00:11     00:13     00:08     00:02     01:06     00:09     00:29     00:46     01:11     01:30     00:54    -01:02     00:21     01:39     00:58     04:44     00:07     01:41     00:58     00:19     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     01:49     01:13     03:14     02:05     00:56     02:30     02:14     04:29     05:56     01:16     03:09     01:15     01:54     01:04     02:40     01:07     02:49     01:16     02:13     00:27   00:45:14

M16 Rada (2): 20 KP 4,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 38)  13.( 36)  14.( 39)  15.( 35)  16.( 34)  17.( 33)  18.( 40)  19.( 31)  20.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:54:07 17:06:45   01:22  1  03:01  1  04:04  1  06:53  1  08:31  1  09:27  1  11:45  1  14:23  1  17:22  1  27:48  1  29:50  1  32:42  1  33:59  1  37:03  1  39:04  1  41:28  1  43:27  1  47:58  1  51:09  1  53:38  1  54:07  1 00:54:07
    16670 Võru                                      01:22  1  01:39  1  01:03  1  02:49  1  01:38  2  00:56  2  02:18  2  02:38  3  02:59  1  10:26  4  02:02  2  02:52  2  01:17  1  03:04  3  02:01  3  02:24  1  01:59  4  04:31  2  03:11  4  02:29  1  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gert Talo                  00:54:38 17:06:08   01:40  3  03:24  3  04:34  2  07:26  2  09:12  2  10:03  2  12:12  2  14:41  2  18:01  2  28:19  2  30:21  2  33:15  2  34:39  2  37:32  2  39:32  2  42:02  2  43:51  2  48:45  2  51:18  2  54:10  2  54:38  2 00:54:38
    16396 Kreutzwaldi Gümn.                         01:40  3  01:44  2  01:10  2  02:52  2  01:46  3  00:51  1  02:09  1  02:29  1  03:20  2  10:18  3  02:02  2  02:54  3  01:24  3  02:53  2  02:00  2  02:30  2  01:49  2  04:54  3  02:33  3  02:52  4  00:28  1
                                                    00:18     00:05     00:07     00:03     00:08    -00:05    -00:09    -00:09     00:21    -00:08     00:00     00:02     00:07    -00:11    -00:01     00:06    -00:10     00:23    -00:38     00:23    -00:01   
  3. Karl Edgar Raudsep         01:00:28 16:15:30   01:59  4  04:09  4  05:37  4  10:42  3  12:53  3  14:05  3  17:41  3  21:11  3  28:05  4  37:12  4  39:09  4  40:47  4  42:10  4  46:00  4  47:34  4  50:08  4  51:39  3  55:07  3  57:20  3  59:53  3  60:28  3 01:00:28
    10189 Võru                                      01:59  4  02:10  4  01:28  4  05:05  3  02:11  4  01:12  4  03:36  4  03:30  4  06:54  4  09:07  1  01:57  1  01:38  1  01:23  2  03:50  4  01:34  1  02:34  3  01:31  1  03:28  1  02:13  2  02:33  3  00:35  3
                                                    00:37     00:31     00:25     02:16     00:33     00:16     01:18     00:52     03:55    -01:19    -00:05    -01:14     00:06     00:46    -00:27     00:10    -00:28    -01:03    -00:58     00:04     00:06   
  4. Margus Isaak               01:02:38 17:07:00   01:26  2  03:20  2  04:40  3  13:08  4  14:39  4  15:45  4  18:44  4  21:16  4  24:44  3  34:00  3  36:09  3  39:34  3  41:11  3  44:03  3  46:26  3  49:53  3  51:44  4  57:37  4  59:31  4  62:00  4  62:38  4 01:02:38
    13515 Võru                                      01:26  2  01:54  3  01:20  3  08:28  4  01:31  1  01:06  3  02:59  3  02:32  2  03:28  3  09:16  2  02:09  4  03:25  4  01:37  4  02:52  1  02:23  4  03:27  4  01:51  3  05:53  4  01:54  1  02:29  1  00:38  4
                                                    00:04     00:15     00:17     05:39    -00:07     00:10     00:41    -00:06     00:29    -01:10     00:07     00:33     00:20    -00:12     00:22     01:03    -00:08     01:22    -01:17     00:00     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     01:39     01:03     02:49     01:31     00:51     02:09     02:29     02:59     09:07     01:57     01:38     01:17     02:52     01:34     02:24     01:31     03:28     01:54     02:29     00:28   00:47:31

M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 4,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 38)  13.( 36)  14.( 39)  15.( 35)  16.( 34)  17.( 33)  18.( 40)  19.( 31)  20.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:37:56 17:36:25   01:23  1  03:04  1  03:59  1  06:35  1  07:54  1  08:47  1  11:20  1  13:22  1  15:40  1  22:03  1  23:39  1  24:57  1  25:51  1  27:36  1  28:45  1  30:28  1  31:53  1  34:19  1  35:35  1  37:28  1  37:56  1 00:37:56
     6043 Võru                                      01:23  1  01:41  1  00:55  1  02:36  1  01:19  1  00:53  2  02:33  2  02:02  1  02:18  1  06:23  2  01:36  1  01:18  1  00:54  1  01:45  1  01:09  1  01:43  1  01:25  2  02:26  1  01:16  1  01:53  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:42:37 17:05:49   01:51  2  03:47  2  05:06  2  07:59  2  09:29  2  10:18  2  12:29  2  14:47  2  17:40  2  23:22  2  24:58  2  26:25  2  27:52  2  30:09  2  31:50  2  34:12  2  35:30  2  38:04  2  39:48  2  42:01  2  42:37  2 00:42:37
     2599 Võru                                      01:51  2  01:56  2  01:19  2  02:53  2  01:30  2  00:49  1  02:11  1  02:18  2  02:53  2  05:42  1  01:36  1  01:27  2  01:27  2  02:17  2  01:41  2  02:22  2  01:18  1  02:34  2  01:44  2  02:13  2  00:36  2
                                                    00:28     00:15     00:24     00:17     00:11    -00:04    -00:22     00:16     00:35    -00:41     00:00     00:09     00:33     00:32     00:32     00:39    -00:07     00:08     00:28     00:20     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     01:41     00:55     02:36     01:19     00:49     02:11     02:02     02:18     05:42     01:36     01:18     00:54     01:45     01:09     01:43     01:18     02:26     01:16     01:53     00:28   00:36:42

N18 Rada (2): 20 KP 4,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 38)  13.( 36)  14.( 39)  15.( 35)  16.( 34)  17.( 33)  18.( 40)  19.( 31)  20.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Haug              00:43:47 16:51:27   01:29  1  03:21  1  04:35  1  07:33  1  09:02  1  09:49  1  12:15  1  15:38  1  18:25  1  24:35  1  26:13  1  27:39  1  29:11  1  31:20  1  32:40  1  35:01  1  36:23  1  38:43  1  40:04  1  43:17  1  43:47  1 00:43:47
     5025 Võru                                      01:29  1  01:52  1  01:14  1  02:58  1  01:29  1  00:47  1  02:26  1  03:23  1  02:47  1  06:10  1  01:38  1  01:26  1  01:32  1  02:09  1  01:20  1  02:21  1  01:22  1  02:20  1  01:21  1  03:13  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     01:52     01:14     02:58     01:29     00:47     02:26     03:23     02:47     06:10     01:38     01:26     01:32     02:09     01:20     02:21     01:22     02:20     01:21     03:13     00:30   00:43:47

N21 Rada (2): 20 KP 4,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 38)  13.( 36)  14.( 39)  15.( 35)  16.( 34)  17.( 33)  18.( 40)  19.( 31)  20.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:44:55 17:54:41   01:36  1  03:38  2  04:57  2  07:51  1  09:38  1  10:33  1  13:21  1  16:14  1  19:00  2  25:44  1  27:08  1  28:32  1  29:52  1  32:11  1  33:50  1  36:13  1  37:39  1  40:18  1  41:47  1  44:16  1  44:55  1 00:44:55
     3717 Võru                                      01:36  1  02:02  2  01:19  2  02:54  1  01:47  2  00:55  2  02:48  1  02:53  3  02:46  2  06:44  1  01:24  1  01:24  1  01:20  2  02:19  1  01:39  1  02:23  2  01:26  3  02:39  2  01:29  1  02:29  1  00:39  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kerstin Uiboupin           00:46:02 17:29:26   02:04  3  04:17  3  05:38  3  08:37  3  10:16  3  11:06  2  13:57  2  16:30  2  18:53  1  26:56  2  28:33  2  30:17  2  31:28  2  33:57  2  35:37  2  37:42  2  39:07  2  41:27  2  43:04  2  45:39  2  46:02  2 00:46:02
     3797 Võru                                      02:04  3  02:13  3  01:21  3  02:59  2  01:39  1  00:50  1  02:51  2  02:33  1  02:23  1  08:03  3  01:37  2  01:44  2  01:11  1  02:29  2  01:40  2  02:05  1  01:25  2  02:20  1  01:37  2  02:35  2  00:23  1
                                                    00:28     00:11     00:02     00:05    -00:08    -00:05     00:03    -00:20    -00:23     01:19     00:13     00:20    -00:09     00:10     00:01    -00:18    -00:01    -00:19     00:08     00:06    -00:16   
  3. Ülle Hollo                 00:55:34 16:05:57   01:41  2  03:35  1  04:50  1  08:01  2  10:10  2  11:14  3  14:48  3  17:37  3  21:57  3  28:41  3  30:33  3  34:20  3  35:47  3  38:57  3  41:00  3  44:01  3  45:21  3  50:15  3  52:06  3  54:56  3  55:34  3 00:55:34
    15275 Haanja SK                                 01:41  2  01:54  1  01:15  1  03:11  3  02:09  3  01:04  3  03:34  3  02:49  2  04:20  3  06:44  1  01:52  3  03:47  4  01:27  3  03:10  3  02:03  3  03:01  3  01:20  1  04:54  3  01:51  3  02:50  3  00:38  2
                                                    00:05    -00:08    -00:04     00:17     00:22     00:09     00:46    -00:04     01:34     00:00     00:28     02:23     00:07     00:51     00:24     00:38    -00:06     02:15     00:22     00:21    -00:01   
  4. Liina Tshegurov            01:34:47 17:34:05   02:24  4  04:40  4  06:34  4  13:00  4  17:23  4  18:54  4  24:06  4  30:46  4  38:39  4  53:40  4  56:44  4  60:24  4  62:28  4  67:19  4  70:07  4  75:05  4  78:06  4  87:54  4  90:42  4  94:01  4  94:47  4 01:34:47
    16663 Võru                                      02:24  4  02:16  4  01:54  4  06:26  4  04:23  4  01:31  4  05:12  4  06:40  4  07:53  4  15:01  4  03:04  4  03:40  3  02:04  4  04:51  4  02:48  4  04:58  4  03:01  4  09:48  4  02:48  4  03:19  4  00:46  4
                                                    00:48     00:14     00:35     03:32     02:36     00:36     02:24     03:47     05:07     08:17     01:40     02:16     00:44     02:32     01:09     02:35     01:35     07:09     01:19     00:50     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:54     01:15     02:54     01:39     00:50     02:48     02:33     02:23     06:44     01:24     01:24     01:11     02:19     01:39     02:05     01:20     02:20     01:29     02:29     00:23   00:42:39

N35 Rada (2): 20 KP 4,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 38)  13.( 36)  14.( 39)  15.( 35)  16.( 34)  17.( 33)  18.( 40)  19.( 31)  20.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               00:43:54 17:50:52   01:53  2  03:59  2  05:17  2  08:15  2  09:49  1  10:44  1  12:54  1  15:42  1  18:17  1  25:15  1  26:48  1  28:46  1  29:50  1  31:55  1  33:24  1  35:25  1  36:42  1  39:22  1  41:01  1  43:15  1  43:54  1 00:43:54
      359 Võru                                      01:53  2  02:06  2  01:18  2  02:58  1  01:34  1  00:55  1  02:10  1  02:48  1  02:35  1  06:58  3  01:33  1  01:58  2  01:04  1  02:05  1  01:29  1  02:01  1  01:17  1  02:40  2  01:39  2  02:14  1  00:39  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Haug                  00:51:32 18:12:37   02:10  3  04:26  3  05:48  3  09:10  3  10:57  3  12:39  3  15:43  3  19:00  3  21:47  2  28:32  2  30:25  2  31:44  2  35:57  3  38:17  2  39:49  2  42:36  2  44:24  2  47:01  2  48:38  2  51:03  2  51:32  2 00:51:32
     3714 Võru                                      02:10  3  02:16  3  01:22  3  03:22  3  01:47  2  01:42  4  03:04  2  03:17  3  02:47  2  06:45  1  01:53  3  01:19  1  04:13  8  02:20  2  01:32  2  02:47  2  01:48  3  02:37  1  01:37  1  02:25  2  00:29  2
                                                    00:17     00:10     00:04     00:24     00:13     00:47     00:54     00:29     00:12    -00:13     00:20    -00:39     03:09     00:15     00:03     00:46     00:31    -00:03    -00:02     00:11    -00:10   
  3. Kadri Parts                00:55:31 16:05:59   01:38  1  03:31  1  04:45  1  07:58  1  10:10  2  11:14  2  14:42  2  17:39  2  21:51  3  28:37  3  30:29  3  34:19  3  35:44  2  38:53  3  41:00  3  43:57  3  45:20  3  50:19  3  52:01  3  54:53  3  55:31  3 00:55:31
    10194 Võru                                      01:38  1  01:53  1  01:14  1  03:13  2  02:12  4  01:04  2  03:28  3  02:57  2  04:12  3  06:46  2  01:52  2  03:50  5  01:25  2  03:09  3  02:07  3  02:57  3  01:23  2  04:59  4  01:42  3  02:52  3  00:38  3
                                                   -00:15    -00:13    -00:04     00:15     00:38     00:09     01:18     00:09     01:37    -00:12     00:19     01:52     00:21     01:04     00:38     00:56     00:06     02:19     00:03     00:38    -00:01   
  4. Epp Voitka                 01:24:07 17:51:21   02:12  4  04:43  4  06:25  4  11:02  4  13:11  4  15:14  4  22:02  4  25:47  4  31:05  4  45:22  4  49:18  4  57:52  4  59:22  4  62:35  4  65:38  4  69:07  4  72:21  4  76:20  4  79:31  4  83:39  4  84:07  4 01:24:07
    16421 Võru                                      02:12  4  02:31  6  01:42  4  04:37  4  02:09  3  02:03  6  06:48  6  03:45  4  05:18  4  14:17  4  03:56  6  08:34  8  01:30  3  03:13  4  03:03  6  03:29  4  03:14  8  03:59  3  03:11  6  04:08  6  00:28  1
                                                    00:19     00:25     00:24     01:39     00:35     01:08     04:38     00:57     02:43     07:19     02:23     06:36     00:26     01:08     01:34     01:28     01:57     01:19     01:32     01:54    -00:11   
  5. Merike Kaver               01:34:52 17:33:57   02:30  6  04:47  6  06:40  6  12:37  5  17:28  6  19:06  5  23:59  5  30:40  5  38:40  5  53:57  5  56:49  5  60:23  5  62:36  5  67:30  6  70:10  5  75:03  5  78:12  5  88:14  6  90:42  5  94:04  5  94:52  5 01:34:52
    16673 Võru                                      02:30  6  02:17  5  01:53  5  05:57  5  04:51  8  01:38  3  04:53  4  06:41  6  08:00  5  15:17  6  02:52  5  03:34  3  02:13  5  04:54  6  02:40  4  04:53  5  03:09  7  10:02  8  02:28  4  03:22  5  00:48  5
                                                    00:37     00:11     00:35     02:59     03:17     00:43     02:43     03:53     05:25     08:19     01:19     01:36     01:09     02:49     01:11     02:52     01:52     07:22     00:49     01:08     00:09   
  6. Liivi Savi                 01:34:53 17:33:58   02:28  5  04:44  5  06:37  5  13:08  6  17:23  5  19:06  5  24:04  6  30:41  6  38:50  6  54:04  6  56:49  5  60:33  6  62:36  5  67:28  5  70:10  5  75:05  6  78:12  5  88:07  5  90:46  6  94:05  6  94:53  6 01:34:53
    16500 Võru                                      02:28  5  02:16  3  01:53  5  06:31  6  04:15  5  01:43  5  04:58  5  06:37  5  08:09  6  15:14  5  02:45  4  03:44  4  02:03  4  04:52  5  02:42  5  04:55  6  03:07  5  09:55  7  02:39  5  03:19  4  00:48  5
                                                    00:35     00:10     00:35     03:33     02:41     00:48     02:48     03:49     05:34     08:16     01:12     01:46     00:59     02:47     01:13     02:54     01:50     07:15     01:00     01:05     00:09   
  7. Ester Seim                 02:03:53 17:01:52   05:51  7  09:44  7  12:32  7  20:35  7  25:09  7  29:05  7  36:17  7  44:32  7  54:27  7  70:24  7  74:33  7  80:21  7  82:39  7  90:12  7  93:37  7 102:42  7 105:50  7 112:58  7 117:38  7 122:31  7 123:53  7 02:03:53
    15292 Võru                                      05:51  7  03:53  8  02:48  7  08:03  7  04:34  7  03:56  7  07:12  7  08:15  8  09:55  7  15:57  7  04:09  8  05:48  6  02:18  6  07:33  8  03:25  7  09:05  7  03:08  6  07:08  5  04:40  8  04:53  8  01:22  7
                                                    03:58     01:47     01:30     05:05     03:00     03:01     05:02     05:27     07:20     08:59     02:36     03:50     01:14     05:28     01:56     07:04     01:51     04:28     03:01     02:39     00:43   
  8. Koidu Süvaorg              02:03:54 17:01:49   06:00  8  09:44  7  12:38  8  20:45  8  25:16  8  29:15  8  36:28  8  44:37  8  54:34  8  70:32  8  74:37  8  80:27  8  83:10  8  90:18  8  93:44  8 102:49  8 105:54  8 113:07  8 117:45  8 122:32  8 123:54  8 02:03:54
    15293 Võru                                      06:00  8  03:44  7  02:54  8  08:07  8  04:31  6  03:59  8  07:13  8  08:09  7  09:57  8  15:58  8  04:05  7  05:50  7  02:43  7  07:08  7  03:26  8  09:05  7  03:05  4  07:13  6  04:38  7  04:47  7  01:22  7
                                                    04:07     01:38     01:36     05:09     02:57     03:04     05:03     05:21     07:22     09:00     02:32     03:52     01:39     05:03     01:57     07:04     01:48     04:33     02:59     02:33     00:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     01:53     01:14     02:58     01:34     00:55     02:10     02:48     02:35     06:45     01:33     01:19     01:04     02:05     01:29     02:01     01:17     02:37     01:37     02:14     00:28   00:42:14

RADA3 Rada (3): 15 KP 3,90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 33)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Merle Vidder               00:49:40 17:51:37   02:03  1  07:55  1  09:17  1  13:15  1  17:40  1  20:36  1  22:06  1  27:22  1  32:07  1  37:01  1  40:50  1  44:56  1  46:05  1  47:51  1  49:04  1  49:40  1 00:49:40
    16665 Võru                                      02:03  1  05:52  1  01:22  1  03:58  2  04:25  1  02:56  1  01:30  1  05:16  2  04:45  1  04:54  1  03:49  1  04:06  2  01:09  1  01:46  1  01:13  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triinu Piirisild           01:19:21 17:22:13   03:08  2  09:01  2  14:28  2  18:16  2  22:58  2  28:05  2  30:13  2  33:58  2  40:02  2  65:07  2  69:15  2  73:10  2  74:51  2  77:08  2  78:39  2  79:21  2 01:19:21
    15008 Võru                                      03:08  2  05:53  2  05:27  2  03:48  1  04:42  2  05:07  2  02:08  2  03:45  1  06:04  2  25:05  2  04:08  2  03:55  1  01:41  2  02:17  2  01:31  2  00:42  2
                                                    01:05     00:01     04:05    -00:10     00:17     02:11     00:38    -01:31     01:19     20:11     00:19    -00:11     00:32     00:31     00:18     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     05:52     01:22     03:48     04:25     02:56     01:30     03:45     04:45     04:54     03:49     03:55     01:09     01:46     01:13     00:36   00:47:48

M14 Rada (3): 15 KP 3,90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 33)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Mihkel Parts               00:58:30 16:08:58   02:04  1  07:38  1  10:20  1  12:47  1  20:09  1  23:54  1  25:35  1  28:33  1  34:27  1  44:52  1  48:22  1  51:44  1  53:21  1  56:02  1  57:42  1  58:30  1 00:58:30
    10198 Võru                                      02:04  1  05:34  1  02:42  1  02:27  1  07:22  1  03:45  1  01:41  1  02:58  1  05:54  1  10:25  1  03:30  1  03:22  1  01:37  1  02:41  1  01:40  1  00:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     05:34     02:42     02:27     07:22     03:45     01:41     02:58     05:54     10:25     03:30     03:22     01:37     02:41     01:40     00:48   00:58:30

M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 3,90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 33)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:49:41 17:05:44   02:28  1  07:00  1  09:04  1  10:43  1  23:18  1  26:15  1  27:37  1  29:39  1  32:17  1  38:00  1  40:46  1  44:14  1  45:27  1  47:29  1  49:01  1  49:41  1 00:49:41
     3803 Võru                                      02:28  1  04:32  1  02:04  1  01:39  1  12:35  1  02:57  1  01:22  1  02:02  1  02:38  1  05:43  1  02:46  1  03:28  1  01:13  1  02:02  1  01:32  1  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     04:32     02:04     01:39     12:35     02:57     01:22     02:02     02:38     05:43     02:46     03:28     01:13     02:02     01:32     00:40   00:49:41

N16 Rada (3): 15 KP 3,90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 33)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:45:52 16:10:35   01:48  1  05:23  1  06:57  1  09:15  1  17:47  1  20:26  1  22:04  1  25:10  1  28:54  1  33:34  1  36:44  1  39:44  1  41:08  1  43:40  1  45:13  1  45:52  1 00:45:52
    15012 Võru                                      01:48  1  03:35  1  01:34  1  02:18  1  08:32  1  02:39  1  01:38  1  03:06  1  03:44  1  04:40  1  03:10  1  03:00  1  01:24  1  02:32  1  01:33  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     03:35     01:34     02:18     08:32     02:39     01:38     03:06     03:44     04:40     03:10     03:00     01:24     02:32     01:33     00:39   00:45:52

N45 Rada (3): 15 KP 3,90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 33)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Sale Vidder                00:52:18 17:51:36   02:53  2  07:57  1  09:19  1  13:17  1  17:42  1  20:38  1  22:09  1  27:24  1  32:09  1  37:04  1  40:59  1  44:58  1  46:20  1  49:14  1  51:23  1  52:18  1 00:52:18
    16664 Võru                                      02:53  2  05:04  1  01:22  1  03:58  1  04:25  2  02:56  1  01:31  1  05:15  2  04:45  1  04:55  1  03:55  1  03:59  3  01:22  1  02:54  1  02:09  3  00:55  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Meeli Kass                 01:02:12 17:12:31   02:34  1  08:44  2  10:46  2  15:17  2  18:31  2  22:16  2  26:28  2  33:18  2  38:10  2  44:46  2  51:18  2  54:44  2  56:24  2  59:24  2  61:20  2  62:12  2 01:02:12
     4531 Võru                                      02:34  1  06:10  2  02:02  2  04:31  3  03:14  1  03:45  2  04:12  3  06:50  3  04:52  3  06:36  2  06:32  2  03:26  1  01:40  2  03:00  2  01:56  1  00:52  1
                                                   -00:19     01:06     00:40     00:33    -01:11     00:49     02:41     01:35     00:07     01:41     02:37    -00:33     00:18     00:06    -00:13    -00:03   
  3. Kadri Paulus               01:15:44 16:54:30   03:50  3  11:13  3  15:12  3  19:34  3  24:58  3  33:22  3  35:51  3  38:54  3  43:41  3  57:10  3  63:45  3  67:31  3  69:25  3  72:46  3  74:48  3  75:44  3 01:15:44
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            03:50  3  07:23  3  03:59  3  04:22  2  05:24  3  08:24  3  02:29  2  03:03  1  04:47  2  13:29  3  06:35  3  03:46  2  01:54  3  03:21  3  02:02  2  00:56  3
                                                    00:57     02:19     02:37     00:24     00:59     05:28     00:58    -02:12     00:02     08:34     02:40    -00:13     00:32     00:27    -00:07     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     05:04     01:22     03:58     03:14     02:56     01:31     03:03     04:45     04:55     03:55     03:26     01:22     02:54     01:56     00:52   00:47:47

RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 50)   4.( 32)   5.( 42)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Allmann              00:23:02 17:23:00   02:01  1  03:45  1  04:54  1  07:47  1  14:29  1  17:07  1  18:38  1  20:45  1  22:22  1  23:02  1 00:23:02
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:01  1  01:44  1  01:09  1  02:53  1  06:42  1  02:38  1  01:31  1  02:07  1  01:37  1  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Nool                 00:41:55 16:58:00   03:55  2  07:58  2  10:17  3  16:05  2  27:58  2  32:10  2  34:31  2  38:11  2  40:43  2  41:55  2 00:41:55
    15283 Lasva KKS                                 03:55  2  04:03  2  02:19  3  05:48  2  11:53  2  04:12  2  02:21  3  03:40  2  02:32  2  01:12  3
                                                    01:54     02:19     01:10     02:55     05:11     01:34     00:50     01:33     00:55     00:32   
  3. Vampula Oper               00:43:39 16:56:41   04:00  3  08:09  3  10:11  2  16:20  3  29:42  3  34:11  3  35:56  3  39:53  3  42:39  3  43:39  3 00:43:39
    10195 Võru                                      04:00  3  04:09  3  02:02  2  06:09  3  13:22  3  04:29  3  01:45  2  03:57  3  02:46  3  01:00  2
                                                    01:59     02:25     00:53     03:16     06:40     01:51     00:14     01:50     01:09     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     01:44     01:09     02:53     06:42     02:38     01:31     02:07     01:37     00:40   00:23:02

M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 50)   4.( 32)   5.( 42)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Taavi Perv                 00:42:11 17:32:06   02:12  1  06:37  1  07:42  1  13:58  1  33:21  1  36:20  1  37:42  1  40:28  1  41:39  1  42:11  1 00:42:11
    15698 Võru                                      02:12  1  04:25  1  01:05  1  06:16  1  19:23  2  02:59  1  01:22  1  02:46  1  01:11  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:53:17 17:21:54   03:40  2  09:26  2  13:48  2  22:09  2  39:11  2  44:29  2  47:09  2  50:28  2  52:24  2  53:17  2 00:53:17
    15278 Võru                                      03:40  2  05:46  2  04:22  2  08:21  2  17:02  1  05:18  2  02:40  2  03:19  2  01:56  2  00:53  2
                                                    01:28     01:21     03:17     02:05    -02:21     02:19     01:18     00:33     00:45     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     04:25     01:05     06:16     17:02     02:59     01:22     02:46     01:11     00:32   00:39:50

N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 50)   4.( 32)   5.( 42)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Emma Joonas                01:00:40 18:25:59   07:44  1  12:01  2  16:10  1  22:38  1  41:00  1  46:37  1  49:18  1  54:02  1  59:28  1  60:40  1 01:00:40
    16499 Võru                                      07:44  1  04:17  2  04:09  1  06:28  2  18:22  1  05:37  1  02:41  1  04:44  1  05:26  2  01:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kätlin Veddel              01:00:49 18:25:52   07:50  2  11:51  1  16:22  2  22:43  2  41:08  2  46:57  2  50:03  2  54:53  2  60:02  2  60:49  2 01:00:49
    16498 Võru                                      07:50  2  04:01  1  04:31  2  06:21  1  18:25  2  05:49  2  03:06  2  04:50  2  05:09  1  00:47  1
                                                    00:06    -00:16     00:22    -00:07     00:03     00:12     00:25     00:06    -00:17    -00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:44     04:01     04:09     06:21     18:22     05:37     02:41     04:44     05:09     00:47   00:59:35

N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 50)   4.( 32)   5.( 42)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Hermann           00:41:58 16:57:56   03:57  2  07:53  2  10:18  2  15:53  1  28:08  1  32:12  1  34:37  1  38:13  1  40:45  1  41:58  1 00:41:58
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 03:57  2  03:56  1  02:25  2  05:35  1  12:15  1  04:04  1  02:25  2  03:36  1  02:32  1  01:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maria Oper                 00:43:31 16:56:46   03:44  1  07:47  1  10:02  1  17:26  2  29:41  2  34:01  2  35:54  2  39:45  2  42:23  2  43:31  2 00:43:31
    10196 Võru                                      03:44  1  04:03  2  02:15  1  07:24  2  12:15  1  04:20  2  01:53  1  03:51  2  02:38  2  01:08  1
                                                   -00:13     00:07    -00:10     01:49     00:00     00:16    -00:32     00:15     00:06    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     03:56     02:15     05:35     12:15     04:04     01:53     03:36     02:32     01:08   00:40:58

RADA5 Rada (5): 9 KP 2,40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 50)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Märt Perv                  00:33:48 17:32:17   02:16  1  05:31  1  07:08  1  21:35  2  24:46  2  27:31  1  28:58  1  31:46  1  33:15  1  33:48  1 00:33:48
    15695 Võru                                      02:16  1  03:15  1  01:37  1  14:27  6  03:11  1  02:45  1  01:27  2  02:48  2  01:29  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maarja-Liis Raamat         00:34:34 18:34:26   03:10  2  06:45  2  11:20  2  19:49  1  24:41  1  27:50  2  29:14  2  31:46  1  33:55  2  34:34  2 00:34:34
    16898 Kääpa PK                                  03:10  2  03:35  2  04:35  5  08:29  2  04:52  2  03:09  2  01:24  1  02:32  1  02:09  2  00:39  2
                                                    00:54     00:20     02:58    -05:58     01:41     00:24    -00:03    -00:16     00:40     00:06   
  3. Liina Küttis               00:45:44 18:10:22   04:13  4  09:05  4  12:46  4  23:13  3  29:28  3  34:14  3  36:48  3  41:26  3  44:26  4  45:44  3 00:45:44
    16897 Lasva KKS                                 04:13  4  04:52  5  03:41  4  10:27  3  06:15  4  04:46  3  02:34  5  04:38  6  03:00  6  01:18  4
                                                    01:57     01:37     02:04    -04:00     03:04     02:01     01:07     01:50     01:31     00:45   
  4. Merili Põder               00:45:45 18:10:20   04:21  5  09:05  4  12:43  3  23:22  4  29:36  4  34:49  4  37:00  4  41:31  4  44:24  3  45:45  4 00:45:45
    16896 Lasva KKS                                 04:21  5  04:44  4  03:38  3  10:39  4  06:14  3  05:13  5  02:11  3  04:31  4  02:53  4  01:21  5
                                                    02:05     01:29     02:01    -03:48     03:03     02:28     00:44     01:43     01:24     00:48   
  5. Janika Hääl                00:46:00 18:10:09   04:28  6  09:22  6  12:57  5  23:41  5  29:57  5  34:57  5  37:10  5  41:41  5  44:37  5  46:00  5 00:46:00
    16890 Lasva KKS                                 04:28  6  04:54  6  03:35  2  10:44  5  06:16  5  05:00  4  02:13  4  04:31  4  02:56  5  01:23  6
                                                    02:12     01:39     01:58    -03:43     03:05     02:15     00:46     01:43     01:27     00:50   
  6. Krista Kõlli               00:49:26 16:42:15   03:19  3  07:59  3  17:45  6  25:15  6  32:42  6  39:54  6  43:10  6  46:17  6  48:43  6  49:26  6 00:49:26
    15393 Võru                                      03:19  3  04:40  3  09:46  6  07:30  1  07:27  6  07:12  6  03:16  6  03:07  3  02:26  3  00:43  3
                                                    01:03     01:25     08:09    -06:57     04:16     04:27     01:49     00:19     00:57     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     03:15     01:37     07:30     03:11     02:45     01:24     02:32     01:29     00:33   00:26:32

M10 Rada (5): 9 KP 2,40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 50)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Joosep Perv                00:33:42 17:32:15   02:14  1  05:35  1  07:07  1  21:27  1  24:50  1  27:30  1  29:01  1  31:43  1  33:09  1  33:42  1 00:33:42
    15696 Võru                                      02:14  1  03:21  1  01:32  1  14:20  3  03:23  1  02:40  1  01:31  1  02:42  1  01:26  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joonas Halapuu             00:49:05 16:42:22   03:14  2  08:08  2  18:02  3  25:14  2  32:37  3  39:58  3  42:59  3  45:56  3  48:31  2  49:05  2 00:49:05
    15503 Võru                                      03:14  2  04:54  3  09:54  3  07:12  1  07:23  3  07:21  3  03:01  2  02:57  2  02:35  2  00:34  2
                                                    01:00     01:33     08:22    -07:08     04:00     04:41     01:30     00:15     01:09     00:01   
  3. Hando Allmann              00:50:28 16:34:14   05:24  3  09:35  3  17:02  2  26:56  3  31:54  2  37:05  2  40:33  2  44:54  2  49:47  3  50:28  3 00:50:28
    16234 Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium                    05:24  3  04:11  2  07:27  2  09:54  2  04:58  2  05:11  2  03:28  3  04:21  3  04:53  3  00:41  3
                                                    03:10     00:50     05:55    -04:26     01:35     02:31     01:57     01:39     03:27     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     03:21     01:32     07:12     03:23     02:40     01:31     02:42     01:26     00:33   00:26:34

N10 Rada (5): 9 KP 2,40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 50)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Annemarii Bendi            00:33:48 17:32:16   02:16  1  05:30  1  07:08  1  21:34  1  24:46  1  27:31  1  28:57  1  31:46  1  33:16  1  33:48  1 00:33:48
    16669 Võru                                      02:16  1  03:14  1  01:38  1  14:26  2  03:12  1  02:45  1  01:26  1  02:49  1  01:30  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marta Joonas               00:50:22 18:20:35   04:19  2  09:02  2  13:41  2  25:25  2  32:16  2  38:24  2  41:28  2  46:02  2  49:13  2  50:22  2 00:50:22
    16899 Punamütsike                               04:19  2  04:43  2  04:39  2  11:44  1  06:51  2  06:08  2  03:04  2  04:34  2  03:11  2  01:09  3
                                                    02:03     01:29     03:01    -02:42     03:39     03:23     01:38     01:45     01:41     00:37   
  3. Kristina Haug              01:17:46 17:01:40   05:13  3  18:23  3  24:41  3  42:10  3  49:50  3  59:34  3  62:59  3  72:29  3  76:49  3  77:46  3 01:17:46
     5043 Võru                                      05:13  3  13:10  3  06:18  3  17:29  3  07:40  3  09:44  3  03:25  3  09:30  3  04:20  3  00:57  2
                                                    02:57     09:56     04:40     03:03     04:28     06:59     01:59     06:41     02:50     00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     03:14     01:38     11:44     03:12     02:45     01:26     02:49     01:30     00:32   00:31:06

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Sven Helistvee             01:04:34 17:11:11   02:46  06:46  08:45  10:44  16:47  19:41  21:58  27:17  31:02  34:14  40:47  44:27  47:56  51:15  52:08  54:28  58:57  60:20  62:44  64:03  64:34 01:04:34 19p
     4241 Võru                                      02:46  04:00  01:59  01:59  06:03  02:54  02:17  05:19  03:45  03:12  06:33  03:40  03:29  03:19  00:53  02:20  04:29  01:23  02:24  01:19  00:31
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =19
  2. Andi Suuder                02:48:52 17:05:26   02:05  04:56  06:55  14:40  17:07  18:33  21:12  28:15  77:23  97:11 104:14 110:32 121:34 138:59 147:34 158:59 161:25 168:10 168:52 02:48:52 17p
    15266 Võru                                      02:05  02:51  01:59  07:45  02:27  01:26  02:39  07:03  49:08  19:48  07:03  06:18  11:02  17:25  08:35  11:25  02:26  06:45  00:42
                                                    [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [49 ] Finish     =17
  3. Antti Sikk                 02:49:04 17:05:24   02:09  05:01  06:56  14:46  16:57  18:29  20:58  28:10  77:23  97:09 104:13 110:37 121:30 139:09 147:40 158:53 161:16 168:22 169:04 02:49:04 17p
    15272 Võru                                      02:09  02:52  01:55  07:50  02:11  01:32  02:29  07:12  49:13  19:46  07:04  06:24  10:53  17:39  08:31  11:13  02:23  07:06  00:42
                                                    [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [49 ] Finish     =17
  4. Mattias Riivik             01:36:57 11:16:16   02:46  04:41  09:27  11:05  19:15  29:14  34:41  34:45  36:33  44:42  45:08  48:47  55:43  59:41  71:41  76:30  86:48  96:57 01:36:57 15p
    15529 Kääpa PK                                  02:46  01:55  04:46  01:38  08:10  09:59  05:27  00:04  01:48  08:09  00:26  03:39  06:56  03:58  12:00  04:49  10:18  10:09
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [34 ] Finish     =15
  4. Alex Zernov                01:36:57 11:16:16   02:46  04:41  09:27  11:05  19:15  29:14  34:41  34:45  36:33  44:42  45:08  48:47  55:43  59:41  71:41  76:30  86:48  96:57 01:36:57 15p
    16871 Kääpa PK                                  02:46  01:55  04:46  01:38  08:10  09:59  05:27  00:04  01:48  08:09  00:26  03:39  06:56  03:58  12:00  04:49  10:18  10:09
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [34 ] Finish     =15
  4. Henri Hirv                 01:36:57 11:16:16   02:46  04:41  09:27  11:05  19:15  29:14  34:41  34:45  36:33  44:42  45:08  48:47  55:43  59:41  71:41  76:30  86:48  96:57 01:36:57 15p
    15526 Kääpa PK                                  02:46  01:55  04:46  01:38  08:10  09:59  05:27  00:04  01:48  08:09  00:26  03:39  06:56  03:58  12:00  04:49  10:18  10:09
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [34 ] Finish     =15
  7. Piret Kahre                01:35:36 11:17:07   08:56  11:24  15:45  19:03  25:27  33:52  35:47  43:48  48:01  55:13  58:48  70:43  73:41  86:31  95:36 01:35:36 14p
    15429 Lasva KKS                                 08:56  02:28  04:21  03:18  06:24  08:25  01:55  08:01  04:13  07:12  03:35  11:55  02:58  12:50  09:05
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [34 ] Finish     =14
  8. Rudolf Mürk                00:38:01 17:44:34   02:03  05:26  07:08  08:26  10:57  17:37  19:29  22:25  27:25  30:38  33:04  34:09  36:01  37:27  38:01 00:38:01 13p
     1064 Võru                                      02:03  03:23  01:42  01:18  02:31  06:40  01:52  02:56  05:00  03:13  02:26  01:05  01:52  01:26  00:34
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =13
  9. Valeri Kuragin             00:40:27 16:32:33   02:28  07:10  08:47  10:35  14:00  15:58  17:39  20:28  24:00  27:57  31:10  33:36  37:00  38:41  40:27 00:40:27 13p
    16456 Võru                                      02:28  04:42  01:37  01:48  03:25  01:58  01:41  02:49  03:32  03:57  03:13  02:26  03:24  01:41  01:46
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =13
 10. Lauri Pähn                 00:54:03 17:13:13   01:31  07:10  08:50  10:38  11:36  16:23  18:12  21:50  41:59  45:16  48:59  50:09  52:10  53:31  54:03 00:54:03 13p
    16666 Võru                                      01:31  05:39  01:40  01:48  00:58  04:47  01:49  03:38  20:09  03:17  03:43  01:10  02:01  01:21  00:32
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =13
 11. Morgan Kinna               01:41:47 11:15:26   02:46  07:23  09:24  28:29  36:01  37:40  45:51  49:44  56:47  60:26  74:11  82:01  88:09 101:47 01:41:47 13p
    15520 Kääpa PK                                  02:46  04:37  02:01  19:05  07:32  01:39  08:11  03:53  07:03  03:39  13:45  07:50  06:08  13:38
                                                    [49 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [34 ] Finish     =13
 11. Marcus Jäger               01:41:47 11:15:26   02:46  07:23  09:24  28:29  36:01  37:40  45:51  49:44  56:47  60:26  74:11  82:01  88:09 101:47 01:41:47 13p
    16860 Kääpa PK                                  02:46  04:37  02:01  19:05  07:32  01:39  08:11  03:53  07:03  03:39  13:45  07:50  06:08  13:38
                                                    [49 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [34 ] Finish     =13
 11. Randel Päästel             01:41:47 11:15:26   02:46  07:23  09:24  28:29  36:01  37:40  45:51  49:44  56:47  60:26  74:11  82:01  88:09 101:47 01:41:47 13p
    16863 Kääpa PK                                  02:46  04:37  02:01  19:05  07:32  01:39  08:11  03:53  07:03  03:39  13:45  07:50  06:08  13:38
                                                    [49 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [34 ] Finish     =13
 14. Mare Lüüs                  01:38:05 18:32:34   03:14  14:38  17:13  23:30  51:53  60:33  71:55  78:37  79:42  90:12  91:56  97:07  98:05 01:38:05 11p
    15582 Võru SpKool                               03:14  11:24  02:35  06:17  28:23  08:40  11:22  06:42  01:05  10:30  01:44  05:11  00:58
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ] Finish     =11
 15. Keven Mekk                 00:24:10 11:19:38   01:44  03:11  04:15  06:01  11:06  12:56  18:12  20:45  22:21  23:41  24:10 00:24:10 10p
    13516 Võru                                      01:44  01:27  01:04  01:46  05:05  01:50  05:16  02:33  01:36  01:20  00:29
                                                    [31 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =10
 16. Raido Kiss                 00:53:31 11:15:42   02:49  04:39  10:33  12:07  22:43  28:58  30:44  36:33  42:32  44:36  53:31 00:53:31 10p
    16678 Kääpa PK                                  02:49  01:50  05:54  01:34  10:36  06:15  01:46  05:49  05:59  02:04  08:55
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =10
 16. Mattias Huma               00:53:31 11:15:42   02:49  04:39  10:33  12:07  22:43  28:58  30:44  36:33  42:32  44:36  53:31 00:53:31 10p
    16677 Kääpa PK                                  02:49  01:50  05:54  01:34  10:36  06:15  01:46  05:49  05:59  02:04  08:55
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =10
 16. Richard Lang               00:53:31 11:15:42   02:49  04:39  10:33  12:07  22:43  28:58  30:44  36:33  42:32  44:36  53:31 00:53:31 10p
    16679 Kääpa PK                                  02:49  01:50  05:54  01:34  10:36  06:15  01:46  05:49  05:59  02:04  08:55
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =10
 16. Siim Hallik                00:53:31 11:15:42   02:49  04:39  10:33  12:07  22:43  28:58  30:44  36:33  42:32  44:36  53:31 00:53:31 10p
    16878 Kääpa PK                                  02:49  01:50  05:54  01:34  10:36  06:15  01:46  05:49  05:59  02:04  08:55
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =10
 20. Kelly Leok                 01:20:16 17:05:25   02:14  05:02  07:00  14:55  17:06  18:44  21:55  28:18  76:55  79:18  80:16 01:20:16 10p
    15290 Võru                                      02:14  02:48  01:58  07:55  02:11  01:38  03:11  06:23  48:37  02:23  00:58
                                                    [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [49 ] Finish     =10
 21. Anzelika Zernova           00:56:08 11:16:36   05:21  15:27  20:01  28:29  36:19  46:31  49:14  53:03  55:12  56:08 00:56:08 9p
    16866 Kääpa PK                                  05:21  10:06  04:34  08:28  07:50  10:12  02:43  03:49  02:09  00:56
                                                    [31 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =9
 21. Signe Ivanova              00:56:08 11:16:36   05:21  15:27  20:01  28:29  36:19  46:31  49:14  53:03  55:12  56:08 00:56:08 9p
    15516 Kääpa PK                                  05:21  10:06  04:34  08:28  07:50  10:12  02:43  03:49  02:09  00:56
                                                    [31 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =9
 21. Reelika Ivanova            00:56:08 11:16:36   05:21  15:27  20:01  28:29  36:19  46:31  49:14  53:03  55:12  56:08 00:56:08 9p
    15515 Kääpa PK                                  05:21  10:06  04:34  08:28  07:50  10:12  02:43  03:49  02:09  00:56
                                                    [31 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =9
 24. Birgit Hiisjärv            00:57:49 11:16:51   05:14  15:20  19:58  28:51  36:19  46:45  49:10  53:47  57:00  57:49 00:57:49 9p
    16676 Kääpa PK                                  05:14  10:06  04:38  08:53  07:28  10:26  02:25  04:37  03:13  00:49
                                                    [31 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =9
 24. Eneli Bendi                00:57:49 11:16:51   05:14  15:20  19:58  28:51  36:19  46:45  49:10  53:47  57:00  57:49 00:57:49 9p
    15530 Kääpa PK                                  05:14  10:06  04:38  08:53  07:28  10:26  02:25  04:37  03:13  00:49
                                                    [31 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =9
 26. Eva Grete Huul             02:06:11 11:15:52   01:15  03:33  09:16  11:03  22:19  29:04  30:59  59:38  81:46 126:11 02:06:11 9p
    15525 Kääpa PK                                  01:15  02:18  05:43  01:47  11:16  06:45  01:55  28:39  22:08  44:25
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [37 ] Finish     =9
 27. Taavi Adson                00:42:00 13:29:40   00:58  02:21  14:18  16:23  32:33  36:31  39:11  42:00 00:42:00 7p
    16895 Kääpa PK                                  00:58  01:23  11:57  02:05  16:10  03:58  02:40  02:49
                                                    [49 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =7
 28. Jaan Punnar                00:45:37 12:47:59   01:10  02:36  08:31  12:11  14:13  17:54  36:43  45:37 00:45:37 7p
    16674 Kääpa PK                                  01:10  01:26  05:55  03:40  02:02  03:41  18:49  08:54
                                                    [49 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ] Finish     =7
 29. Markus Ojaveer             01:12:07 11:16:00                               02:56  09:40  15:07  18:11  30:19  36:31  49:24  72:07 01:12:07 7p
    15519 Kääpa PK                                                                            05:27  03:04  12:08  06:12  12:53  22:43
                                                    [100]  [100]  [100]  [100]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ] Finish     =7
 29. Risto Holtsmeier           01:12:07 11:16:00                               02:56  09:40  15:07  18:11  30:19  36:31  49:24  72:07 01:12:07 7p
    16682 Kääpa PK                                                                            05:27  03:04  12:08  06:12  12:53  22:43
                                                    [100]  [100]  [100]  [100]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ] Finish     =7
 29. Trevor Kinna               01:12:07 11:16:00                               02:56  09:40  15:07  18:11  30:19  36:31  49:24  72:07 01:12:07 7p
    16861 Kääpa PK                                                                            05:27  03:04  12:08  06:12  12:53  22:43
                                                    [100]  [100]  [100]  [100]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ] Finish     =7
 32. Sandra Laksberg            01:12:37 11:15:30                               03:26  10:10  15:37  18:41  30:49  37:01  49:54  72:37 01:12:37 7p
    15512 Kääpa PK                                                                            05:27  03:04  12:08  06:12  12:53  22:43
                                                    [100]  [100]  [100]  [100]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ] Finish     =7
 32. Avelin Rätt                01:12:37 11:15:30                               03:26  10:10  15:37  18:41  30:49  37:01  49:54  72:37 01:12:37 7p
    16875 Kääpa PK                                                                            05:27  03:04  12:08  06:12  12:53  22:43
                                                    [100]  [100]  [100]  [100]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ] Finish     =7
 32. Linda-Loora Pruuli         01:12:37 11:15:30   03:26  10:10  15:37  18:41  30:49  37:01  49:54  72:37 01:12:37 7p
    16872 Kääpa PK                                  03:26  06:44  05:27  03:04  12:08  06:12  12:53  22:43
                                                    [49 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ] Finish     =7
 35. Enrico Jäger               01:14:13 11:15:13   02:50  04:23  06:41  09:18  36:36  39:06  48:11  74:13 01:14:13 7p
    16882 Kääpa PK                                  02:50  01:33  02:18  02:37  27:18  02:30  09:05  26:02
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [33 ] Finish     =7
 35. Joosep Kaust               01:14:13 11:15:13   02:50  04:23  06:41  09:18  36:36  39:06  48:11  74:13 01:14:13 7p
    16884 Kääpa PK                                  02:50  01:33  02:18  02:37  27:18  02:30  09:05  26:02
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [33 ] Finish     =7
 35. Kristen Ungur              01:14:13 11:15:13   02:50  04:23  06:41  09:18  36:36  39:06  48:11  74:13 01:14:13 7p
    16877 Kääpa PK                                  02:50  01:33  02:18  02:37  27:18  02:30  09:05  26:02
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [33 ] Finish     =7
 35. Raido Meidla               01:14:13 11:15:13   02:50  04:23  06:41  09:18  36:36  39:06  48:11  74:13 01:14:13 7p
    16680 Kääpa PK                                  02:50  01:33  02:18  02:37  27:18  02:30  09:05  26:02
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [33 ] Finish     =7
 35. Sten Puusepp               01:14:13 11:15:13   02:50  04:23  06:41  09:18  36:36  39:06  48:11  74:13 01:14:13 7p
    16874 Kääpa PK                                  02:50  01:33  02:18  02:37  27:18  02:30  09:05  26:02
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [33 ] Finish     =7
 40. Hugo Punnar                01:05:28 11:15:07   02:59  04:39  07:40  09:31  31:44  52:40  65:28 01:05:28 6p
    16873 Kääpa PK                                  02:59  01:40  03:01  01:51  22:13  20:56  12:48
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [43 ] Finish     =6
 40. Janno Plado                01:05:28 11:15:07   02:59  04:39  07:40  09:31  31:44  52:40  65:28 01:05:28 6p
    16681 Kääpa PK                                  02:59  01:40  03:01  01:51  22:13  20:56  12:48
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [43 ] Finish     =6
 40. Magnus Torop               01:05:28 11:15:07   02:59  04:39  07:40  09:31  31:44  52:40  65:28 01:05:28 6p
    15518 Kääpa PK                                  02:59  01:40  03:01  01:51  22:13  20:56  12:48
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [43 ] Finish     =6
 43. Kerstin Rätt               01:09:29 11:16:28   06:05  37:48  50:12  54:02  59:42  61:31  69:29 01:09:29 6p
    16864 Kääpa PK                                  06:05  31:43  12:24  03:50  05:40  01:49  07:58
                                                    [31 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =6
 43. Helena Juhkam              01:09:29 11:16:28   06:05  37:48  50:12  54:02  59:42  61:31  69:29 01:09:29 6p
    15521 Kääpa PK                                  06:05  31:43  12:24  03:50  05:40  01:49  07:58
                                                    [31 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =6
 43. Hele Täht                  01:09:29 11:16:28   06:05  37:48  50:12  54:02  59:42  61:31  69:29 01:09:29 6p
    15522 Kääpa PK                                  06:05  31:43  12:24  03:50  05:40  01:49  07:58
                                                    [31 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =6
 46. Kelly Olesk                01:11:30 11:16:56   01:49  04:04  08:08  10:16  48:22  71:30 01:11:30 5p
    15532 Kääpa PK                                  01:49  02:15  04:04  02:08  38:06  23:08
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [43 ] Finish     =5
 46. Anete Viitkin              01:11:30 11:16:56   01:49  04:04  08:08  10:16  48:22  71:30 01:11:30 5p
    16869 Kääpa PK                                  01:49  02:15  04:04  02:08  38:06  23:08
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [43 ] Finish     =5
 46. Jaanika Lindmets           01:11:30 11:16:56   01:49  04:04  08:08  10:16  48:22  71:30 01:11:30 5p
    15523 Kääpa PK                                  01:49  02:15  04:04  02:08  38:06  23:08
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [43 ] Finish     =5
 46. Kelly-Jete Ilves           01:11:30 11:16:56   01:49  04:04  08:08  10:16  48:22  71:30 01:11:30 5p
    16881 Kääpa PK                                  01:49  02:15  04:04  02:08  38:06  23:08
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [43 ] Finish     =5
 46. Roos Marleen Sibul         01:11:30 11:16:56   01:49  04:04  08:08  10:16  48:22  71:30 01:11:30 5p
    16888 Kääpa PK                                  01:49  02:15  04:04  02:08  38:06  23:08
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [43 ] Finish     =5
 51. Laura Järvpõld             01:12:28 11:15:56   02:53  04:35  09:29  11:19  49:29  72:28 01:12:28 5p
    16883 Kääpa PK                                  02:53  01:42  04:54  01:50  38:10  22:59
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ] Finish     =5
 51. Eleriin Hirv               01:12:28 11:15:56   02:53  04:35  09:29  11:19  49:29  72:28 01:12:28 5p
    16879 Kääpa PK                                  02:53  01:42  04:54  01:50  38:10  22:59
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ] Finish     =5
 51. Katre Nool                 01:12:28 11:15:56   02:53  04:35  09:29  11:19  49:29  72:28 01:12:28 5p
    16886 Kääpa PK                                  02:53  01:42  04:54  01:50  38:10  22:59
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ] Finish     =5
 51. Tommi Paat                 01:12:28 11:15:56   02:53  04:35  09:29  11:19  49:29  72:28 01:12:28 5p
    16887 Kääpa PK                                  02:53  01:42  04:54  01:50  38:10  22:59
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ] Finish     =5
 55. Laur Vana                  00:48:41 11:15:53   04:20  06:54  11:35  17:02  48:41 00:48:41 4p
    16891 Kääpa PK                                  04:20  02:34  04:41  05:27  31:39
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =4
 55. Ranno Meidla               00:48:41 11:15:53   04:20  06:54  11:35  17:02  48:41 00:48:41 4p
    16885 Kääpa PK                                  04:20  02:34  04:41  05:27  31:39
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =4
 55. Sander Toots               00:48:41 11:15:53   04:20  06:54  11:35  17:02  48:41 00:48:41 4p
    16889 Kääpa PK                                  04:20  02:34  04:41  05:27  31:39
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =4
 55. Patrik Huma                00:48:41 11:15:53   04:20  06:54  11:35  17:02  48:41 00:48:41 4p
    16880 Kääpa PK                                  04:20  02:34  04:41  05:27  31:39
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =4
 59. Raimo Meidla               00:50:07 11:15:20   03:18  05:16  10:02  12:02  50:07 00:50:07 4p
    16893 Kääpa PK                                  03:18  01:58  04:46  02:00  38:05
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ] Finish     =4
 59. Sander Tähe                00:50:07 11:15:20   03:18  05:16  10:02  12:02  50:07 00:50:07 4p
    16892 Kääpa PK                                  03:18  01:58  04:46  02:00  38:05
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ] Finish     =4
 59. Markus Purask              00:50:07 11:15:20   03:18  05:16  10:02  12:02  50:07 00:50:07 4p
    16862 Kääpa PK                                  03:18  01:58  04:46  02:00  38:05
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ] Finish     =4
 62. Merili Kallaste            00:51:51 11:14:54   01:56  08:11  14:32  17:29  17:38  51:51 00:51:51 4p
    15531 Kääpa PK                                  01:56  06:15  06:21  02:57  00:09  34:13
                                                    [49 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [47 ] Finish     =4
 62. Ethel Liivamägi            00:51:51 11:14:54   01:56  08:11  14:32  17:29  17:38  51:51 00:51:51 4p
    15513 Kääpa PK                                  01:56  06:15  06:21  02:57  00:09  34:13
                                                    [49 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [47 ] Finish     =4
 62. Kersti Aidma               00:51:51 11:14:54   01:56  08:11  14:32  17:29  17:38  51:51 00:51:51 4p
    15533 Kääpa PK                                  01:56  06:15  06:21  02:57  00:09  34:13
                                                    [49 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [47 ] Finish     =4
 65. Kaisa Kahre                01:03:39 11:16:45   00:57  02:41  06:35  09:05  63:39 01:03:39 4p
    16894 Kääpa PK                                  00:57  01:44  03:54  02:30  54:34
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ] Finish     =4
 65. Eliise-Mariin Sepp         01:03:39 11:16:45   00:57  02:41  06:35  09:05  63:39 01:03:39 4p
    15524 Kääpa PK                                  00:57  01:44  03:54  02:30  54:34
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ] Finish     =4
 65. Kertu Hallik               01:03:39 11:16:45   00:57  02:41  06:35  09:05  63:39 01:03:39 4p
    16867 Kääpa PK                                  00:57  01:44  03:54  02:30  54:34
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ] Finish     =4
 65. Hanna Visnapuu             01:03:39 11:16:45   00:57  02:41  06:35  09:05  63:39 01:03:39 4p
    16870 Kääpa PK                                  00:57  01:44  03:54  02:30  54:34
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ] Finish     =4
 65. Linell Sikk                01:03:39 11:16:45   00:57  02:41  06:35  09:05  63:39 01:03:39 4p
    16876 Kääpa PK                                  00:57  01:44  03:54  02:30  54:34
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ] Finish     =4
 70. Jarko Nassar               01:03:58 11:17:04   01:36  08:40  13:25  15:16  63:58 01:03:58 4p
    15528 Kääpa Pk                                  01:36  07:04  04:45  01:51  48:42
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =4
 71. Kert Urbanik               01:04:43 11:16:22   02:21  09:20  14:10  16:05  64:43 01:04:43 4p
    16868 Kääpa PK                                  02:21  06:59  04:50  01:55  48:38
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =4
 71. Üllar Täht                 01:04:43 11:16:22   02:21  09:20  14:10  16:05  64:43 01:04:43 4p
    15527 Kääpa PK                                  02:21  06:59  04:50  01:55  48:38
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =4
 73. Kristjan-Heinz Ungur       00:32:12 11:15:34   03:01  04:39  08:29  32:12 00:32:12 3p
    15510 Kääpa PK                                  03:01  01:38  03:50  23:43
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ] Finish     =3
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 5,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 34)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 51)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  20.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:35:30 17:57:32   01:25  2  04:44  6  05:55  6  06:48  3  08:12  2  11:18  3  12:07  3  13:47  3  15:50  3  18:13  3  22:06  3  23:48  1  25:27  1  27:19  1  28:03  1  29:09  1  31:33  1  32:32  1  34:03  1  35:06  1  35:30  1 00:35:30
     3446 Võru                                      01:25  2  03:19  7  01:11  3  00:53  1  01:24  1  03:06  7  00:49  2  01:40  4  02:03  7  02:23  6  03:53  3  01:42  1  01:39  1  01:52  1  00:44  5  01:06  1  02:24  1  00:59  6  01:31  3  01:03  1  00:24  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jüri Joonas                00:36:25 17:57:10   01:24  1  04:23  2  05:40  2  06:39  2  08:23  3  10:53  1  11:45  1  13:35  1  15:25  1  17:27  1  21:56  2  24:01  2  26:03  2  28:01  2  28:41  2  29:52  2  32:27  2  33:18  2  34:52  2  36:02  2  36:25  2 00:36:25
     3718 Võru                                      01:24  1  02:59  4  01:17  8  00:59  2  01:44  7  02:30  1  00:52  4  01:50  8  01:50  3  02:02  3  04:29  8  02:05  2  02:02  3  01:58  2  00:40  1  01:11  2  02:35  4  00:51  1  01:34  5  01:10  5  00:23  2
                                                   -00:01    -00:20     00:06     00:06     00:20    -00:36     00:03     00:10    -00:13    -00:21     00:36     00:23     00:23     00:06    -00:04     00:05     00:11    -00:08     00:03     00:07    -00:01   
  3. Raul Reiljan               00:37:58 14:31:01   01:32  3  04:12  1  05:28  1  06:33  1  08:07  1  11:10  2  12:06  2  13:45  2  15:48  2  17:58  2  21:34  1  24:10  3  26:25  3  28:45  3  29:27  3  30:48  3  33:48  3  34:45  3  36:25  3  37:35  3  37:58  3 00:37:58
     7522 Võru                                      01:32  3  02:40  1  01:16  6  01:05  6  01:34  2  03:03  4  00:56  7  01:39  3  02:03  7  02:10  4  03:36  2  02:36  8  02:15  8  02:20  7  00:42  3  01:21  6  03:00  9  00:57  3  01:40  8  01:10  5  00:23  2
                                                    00:07    -00:39     00:05     00:12     00:10    -00:03     00:07    -00:01     00:00    -00:13    -00:17     00:54     00:36     00:28    -00:02     00:15     00:36    -00:02     00:09     00:07    -00:01   
  4. Janek Orro                 00:38:53 18:26:26   01:46 10  05:35 13  06:47 10  07:47  8  09:28  8  12:19  6  15:01  8  16:43  7  18:24  6  20:18  5  24:13  5  26:27  4  28:17  4  30:16  4  30:56  4  32:14  4  34:43  4  35:42  4  37:15  4  38:23  4  38:53  4 00:38:53
     5929 Võru                                      01:46 10  03:49 12  01:12  5  01:00  5  01:41  4  02:51  2  02:42 15  01:42  5  01:41  1  01:54  1  03:55  4  02:14  4  01:50  2  01:59  3  00:40  1  01:18  5  02:29  2  00:59  6  01:33  4  01:08  3  00:30  8
                                                    00:21     00:30     00:01     00:07     00:17    -00:15     01:53     00:02    -00:22    -00:29     00:02     00:32     00:11     00:07    -00:04     00:12     00:05     00:00     00:02     00:05     00:06   
  5. Sairos Hõrak               00:40:04 18:16:07   01:48 13  05:18  9  06:27  8  07:26  7  09:01  6  13:19  7  14:18  6  16:56  8  18:54  8  21:27  7  24:47  6  27:13  6  29:21  6  31:31  6  32:19  6  33:41  6  36:12  5  37:06  5  38:33  5  39:37  5  40:04  5 00:40:04
     7706 Võru                                      01:48 13  03:30  9  01:09  1  00:59  2  01:35  3  04:18 11  00:59  8  02:38 12  01:58  5  02:33  8  03:20  1  02:26  7  02:08  5  02:10  4  00:48  7  01:22  7  02:31  3  00:54  2  01:27  1  01:04  2  00:27  6
                                                    00:23     00:11    -00:02     00:06     00:11     01:12     00:10     00:58    -00:05     00:10    -00:33     00:44     00:29     00:18     00:04     00:16     00:07    -00:05    -00:04     00:01     00:03   
  6. Kevin Koskinen             00:40:38 17:05:27   01:47 12  04:38  4  05:48  4  07:02  5  08:43  4  11:47  4  12:40  4  14:54  5  16:50  4  18:49  4  23:38  4  26:45  5  29:00  5  31:13  5  32:03  5  33:26  5  36:14  6  37:12  6  38:59  6  40:17  6  40:38  6 00:40:38
     5038 Võru                                      01:47 12  02:51  2  01:10  2  01:14 10  01:41  4  03:04  6  00:53  5  02:14 11  01:56  4  01:59  2  04:49 10  03:07 10  02:15  8  02:13  5  00:50  9  01:23  8  02:48  5  00:58  4  01:47 10  01:18 11  00:21  1
                                                    00:22    -00:28    -00:01     00:21     00:17    -00:02     00:04     00:34    -00:07    -00:24     00:56     01:25     00:36     00:21     00:06     00:17     00:24    -00:01     00:16     00:15    -00:03   
  7. Janek Piirisild            00:41:52 17:26:16   01:32  3  04:35  3  05:46  3  07:17  6  09:12  7  12:10  5  13:01  5  14:49  4  18:46  7  20:59  6  26:01  8  28:06  7  30:23  7  32:49  7  33:32  7  34:48  7  37:36  7  38:36  7  40:11  7  41:19  7  41:52  7 00:41:52
     5037 Võru                                      01:32  3  03:03  5  01:11  3  01:31 13  01:55  9  02:58  3  00:51  3  01:48  6  03:57 18  02:13  5  05:02 12  02:05  2  02:17 10  02:26  9  00:43  4  01:16  4  02:48  5  01:00  9  01:35  6  01:08  3  00:33 10
                                                    00:07    -00:16     00:00     00:38     00:31    -00:08     00:02     00:08     01:54    -00:10     01:09     00:23     00:38     00:34    -00:01     00:10     00:24     00:01     00:04     00:05     00:09   
  8. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:43:56 17:57:28   01:39  6  05:32 12  07:24 13  08:34 12  10:27 11  13:46  8  14:30  7  16:07  6  18:05  5  21:33  8  25:44  7  28:48  8  31:54  8  34:17  8  35:03  8  36:17  8  39:31  8  40:30  8  42:18  8  43:29  8  43:56  8 00:43:56
     9382 Võru                                      01:39  6  03:53 14  01:52 16  01:10  8  01:53  8  03:19  8  00:44  1  01:37  1  01:58  5  03:28 12  04:11  6  03:04  9  03:06 15  02:23  8  00:46  6  01:14  3  03:14 10  00:59  6  01:48 11  01:11  7  00:27  6
                                                    00:14     00:34     00:41     00:17     00:29     00:13    -00:05    -00:03    -00:05     01:05     00:18     01:22     01:27     00:31     00:02     00:08     00:50     00:00     00:17     00:08     00:03   
  9. Aare Huik                  00:49:31 17:02:27   01:43  7  07:25 15  08:53 15  10:06 15  12:05 14  15:08  9  16:03  9  18:00  9  20:15  9  23:08  9  28:00  9  31:24  9  34:15  9  37:43  9  38:50  9  40:27  9  44:05  9  45:27  9  47:29  9  48:55  9  49:31  9 00:49:31
      483 Võru                                      01:43  7  05:42 16  01:28 11  01:13  9  01:59 11  03:03  4  00:55  6  01:57 10  02:15 12  02:53  9  04:52 11  03:24 12  02:51 13  03:28 14  01:07 17  01:37  9  03:38 14  01:22 15  02:02 17  01:26 15  00:36 16
                                                    00:18     02:23     00:17     00:20     00:35    -00:03     00:06     00:17     00:12     00:30     00:59     01:42     01:12     01:36     00:23     00:31     01:14     00:23     00:31     00:23     00:12   
 10. Eero Joonas                00:49:39 17:53:28   01:53 14  05:06  8  06:33  9  07:47  8  10:22 10  17:18 12  18:26 11  20:03 11  22:11 10  24:40 10  29:16 10  32:29 10  36:35 10  38:49 10  39:52 10  41:34 10  44:58 10  46:04 10  47:50 10  49:05 10  49:39 10 00:49:39
     3449 Võru                                      01:53 14  03:13  6  01:27 10  01:14 10  02:35 14  06:56 16  01:08 10  01:37  1  02:08 10  02:29  7  04:36  9  03:13 11  04:06 18  02:14  6  01:03 16  01:42 12  03:24 12  01:06 10  01:46  9  01:15  9  00:34 11
                                                    00:28    -00:06     00:16     00:21     01:11     03:50     00:19    -00:03     00:05     00:06     00:43     01:31     02:27     00:22     00:19     00:36     01:00     00:07     00:15     00:12     00:10   
 11. Ainar Raju                 00:50:51 17:09:39   01:46 10  05:23 11  06:53 12  08:01 10  12:24 15  17:08 11  19:09 13  22:29 13  24:32 13  29:27 13  33:36 11  35:54 11  38:01 11  40:27 11  41:17 11  42:55 11  45:46 11  47:01 11  48:49 11  50:20 11  50:51 11 00:50:51
     5034 Võru                                      01:46 10  03:37 11  01:30 12  01:08  7  04:23 18  04:44 14  02:01 14  03:20 17  02:03  7  04:55 17  04:09  5  02:18  5  02:07  4  02:26  9  00:50  9  01:38 10  02:51  7  01:15 12  01:48 11  01:31 18  00:31  9
                                                    00:21     00:18     00:19     00:15     02:59     01:38     01:12     01:40     00:00     02:32     00:16     00:36     00:28     00:34     00:06     00:32     00:27     00:16     00:17     00:28     00:07   
 12. Priit Narusk               00:51:52 18:28:33   01:44  8  04:38  4  05:54  5  06:53  4  08:51  5  19:47 16  23:08 16  25:03 15  26:44 14  29:39 14  33:53 12  36:16 12  38:26 12  41:07 12  42:07 12  44:34 12  47:30 12  48:28 12  50:06 12  51:18 12  51:52 12 00:51:52
    13616 EKJ SK                                    01:44  8  02:54  3  01:16  6  00:59  2  01:58 10  10:56 18  03:21 16  01:55  9  01:41  1  02:55 10  04:14  7  02:23  6  02:10  6  02:41 11  01:00 14  02:27 17  02:56  8  00:58  4  01:38  7  01:12  8  00:34 11
                                                    00:19    -00:25     00:05     00:06     00:34     07:50     02:32     00:15    -00:22     00:32     00:21     00:41     00:31     00:49     00:16     01:21     00:32    -00:01     00:07     00:09     00:10   
 13. Indrek Kuusk               00:55:43 17:59:21   02:30 17  06:20 14  08:03 14  09:34 14  11:35 12  15:31 10  17:20 10  19:58 10  23:37 11  27:12 12  34:19 13  38:15 13  40:45 13  43:43 13  44:40 13  46:28 13  50:10 13  51:29 13  53:33 13  55:02 13  55:43 13 00:55:43
     2220 Võru                                      02:30 17  03:50 13  01:43 15  01:31 13  02:01 12  03:56  9  01:49 12  02:38 12  03:39 17  03:35 13  07:07 14  03:56 14  02:30 11  02:58 12  00:57 11  01:48 13  03:42 15  01:19 14  02:04 18  01:29 16  00:41 18
                                                    01:05     00:31     00:32     00:38     00:37     00:50     01:00     00:58     01:36     01:12     03:14     02:14     00:51     01:06     00:13     00:42     01:18     00:20     00:33     00:26     00:17   
 14. Allan Terve                00:56:25 17:52:17   01:34  5  04:54  7  06:20  7  09:08 13  11:49 13  18:27 14  19:38 14  21:27 12  23:54 12  26:55 11  35:22 14  39:54 14  42:07 14  45:49 14  46:37 14  48:25 14  52:09 14  53:16 14  54:46 14  56:02 14  56:25 14 00:56:25
    15274 Võru                                      01:34  5  03:20  8  01:26  9  02:48 18  02:41 16  06:38 15  01:11 11  01:49  7  02:27 15  03:01 11  08:27 18  04:32 17  02:13  7  03:42 18  00:48  7  01:48 13  03:44 16  01:07 11  01:30  2  01:16 10  00:23  2
                                                    00:09     00:01     00:15     01:55     01:17     03:32     00:22     00:09     00:24     00:38     04:34     02:50     00:34     01:50     00:04     00:42     01:20     00:08    -00:01     00:13    -00:01   
 15. Raido Saremat              01:04:12 14:31:40   01:45  9  05:18  9  06:49 11  08:09 11  09:50  9  17:49 13  18:52 12  29:36 18  31:48 18  36:29 18  43:40 18  47:28 17  50:04 17  53:02 15  54:04 15  55:44 15  59:14 15  60:30 15  62:19 15  63:37 15  64:12 15 01:04:12
     9339 KVÜÕA                                     01:45  9  03:33 10  01:31 13  01:20 12  01:41  4  07:59 17  01:03  9  10:44 18  02:12 11  04:41 16  07:11 15  03:48 13  02:36 12  02:58 12  01:02 15  01:40 11  03:30 13  01:16 13  01:49 13  01:18 11  00:35 14
                                                    00:20     00:14     00:20     00:27     00:17     04:53     00:14     09:04     00:09     02:18     03:18     02:06     00:57     01:06     00:18     00:34     01:06     00:17     00:18     00:15     00:11   
 16. Mart Raudmäe               01:06:15 17:36:37   02:11 15  09:24 18  11:05 17  13:19 17  15:54 17  20:12 18  25:01 18  27:41 16  30:06 16  34:40 16  42:32 16  46:37 15  49:53 15  53:30 16  54:29 16  56:56 16  60:58 16  62:24 16  64:18 16  65:41 16  66:15 16 01:06:15
    15287 Võru                                      02:11 15  07:13 18  01:41 14  02:14 16  02:35 14  04:18 11  04:49 17  02:40 14  02:25 13  04:34 15  07:52 16  04:05 15  03:16 17  03:37 16  00:59 12  02:27 17  04:02 17  01:26 18  01:54 14  01:23 13  00:34 11
                                                    00:46     03:54     00:30     01:21     01:11     01:12     04:00     01:00     00:22     02:11     03:59     02:23     01:37     01:45     00:15     01:21     01:38     00:27     00:23     00:20     00:10   
 17. Sven Savioja               01:06:23 17:36:28   02:17 16  09:08 17  11:12 18  13:34 18  15:54 17  20:10 17  24:59 17  27:46 17  30:17 17  34:43 17  42:44 17  46:50 16  49:58 16  53:36 17  54:35 17  56:59 17  61:03 17  62:28 17  64:25 17  65:48 17  66:23 17 01:06:23
    16495 Võru                                      02:17 16  06:51 17  02:04 18  02:22 17  02:20 13  04:16 10  04:49 17  02:47 15  02:31 16  04:26 14  08:01 17  04:06 16  03:08 16  03:38 17  00:59 12  02:24 16  04:04 18  01:25 17  01:57 16  01:23 13  00:35 14
                                                    00:52     03:32     00:53     01:29     00:56     01:10     04:00     01:07     00:28     02:03     04:08     02:24     01:29     01:46     00:15     01:18     01:40     00:26     00:26     00:20     00:11   
 18. Henn Antson                01:08:03 15:55:18   02:49 18  08:09 16  10:11 16  12:06 16  14:58 16  19:17 15  21:06 15  24:21 14  26:46 15  32:52 15  39:32 15  49:20 18  52:23 18  55:52 18  57:17 18  59:18 18  62:36 18  63:59 18  65:55 18  67:24 18  68:03 18 01:08:03
     5042 Võru                                      02:49 18  05:20 15  02:02 17  01:55 15  02:52 17  04:19 13  01:49 12  03:15 16  02:25 13  06:06 18  06:40 13  09:48 18  03:03 14  03:29 15  01:25 18  02:01 15  03:18 11  01:23 16  01:56 15  01:29 16  00:39 17
                                                    01:24     02:01     00:51     01:02     01:28     01:13     01:00     01:35     00:22     03:43     02:47     08:06     01:24     01:37     00:41     00:55     00:54     00:24     00:25     00:26     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     02:40     01:09     00:53     01:24     02:30     00:44     01:37     01:41     01:54     03:20     01:42     01:39     01:52     00:40     01:06     02:24     00:51     01:27     01:03     00:21   00:32:21

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 20 KP 4,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 38)  13.( 36)  14.( 39)  15.( 35)  16.( 34)  17.( 33)  18.( 40)  19.( 31)  20.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:37:56 17:36:25   01:23  2  03:04  2  03:59  1  06:35  1  07:54  1  08:47  1  11:20  1  13:22  1  15:40  1  22:03  1  23:39  1  24:57  1  25:51  1  27:36  1  28:45  1  30:28  1  31:53  1  34:19  1  35:35  1  37:28  1  37:56  1 00:37:56
     6043 Võru                                      01:23  2  01:41  2  00:55  1  02:36  1  01:19  1  00:53  5  02:33  8  02:02  1  02:18  1  06:23  5  01:36  5  01:18  1  00:54  1  01:45  1  01:09  3  01:43  1  01:25  9  02:26  3  01:16  1  01:53  1  00:28  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:42:37 17:05:49   01:51 13  03:47 11  05:06 11  07:59  9  09:29  5  10:18  5  12:29  5  14:47  4  17:40  3  23:22  2  24:58  2  26:25  2  27:52  2  30:09  2  31:50  2  34:12  2  35:30  2  38:04  2  39:48  2  42:01  2  42:37  2 00:42:37
     2599 Võru                                      01:51 13  01:56 10  01:19 10  02:53  4  01:30  3  00:49  2  02:11  3  02:18  4  02:53  7  05:42  1  01:36  5  01:27  5  01:27 11  02:17  6  01:41 10  02:22  5  01:18  5  02:34  4  01:44 10  02:13  2  00:36 12
                                                    00:28     00:15     00:24     00:17     00:11    -00:04    -00:22     00:16     00:35    -00:41     00:00     00:09     00:33     00:32     00:32     00:39    -00:07     00:08     00:28     00:20     00:08   
  3. Marianne Haug              00:43:47 16:51:27   01:29  4  03:21  4  04:35  4  07:33  4  09:02  3  09:49  3  12:15  4  15:38  5  18:25  6  24:35  3  26:13  3  27:39  3  29:11  3  31:20  3  32:40  3  35:01  3  36:23  3  38:43  3  40:04  3  43:17  4  43:47  3 00:43:47
     5025 Võru                                      01:29  4  01:52  6  01:14  5  02:58  6  01:29  2  00:47  1  02:26  5  03:23 16  02:47  5  06:10  4  01:38  8  01:26  4  01:32 14  02:09  5  01:20  4  02:21  4  01:22  7  02:20  1  01:21  4  03:13 17  00:30  8
                                                    00:06     00:11     00:19     00:22     00:10    -00:06    -00:07     01:21     00:29    -00:13     00:02     00:08     00:38     00:24     00:11     00:38    -00:03    -00:06     00:05     01:20     00:02   
  4. Erika Joonas               00:43:54 17:50:52   01:53 14  03:59 14  05:17 14  08:15 11  09:49  7  10:44  7  12:54  6  15:42  6  18:17  5  25:15  4  26:48  4  28:46  5  29:50  4  31:55  4  33:24  4  35:25  4  36:42  4  39:22  4  41:01  4  43:15  3  43:54  4 00:43:54
      359 Võru                                      01:53 14  02:06 14  01:18  9  02:58  6  01:34  5  00:55  6  02:10  2  02:48  9  02:35  3  06:58 10  01:33  4  01:58  8  01:04  2  02:05  4  01:29  5  02:01  2  01:17  4  02:40  7  01:39  8  02:14  4  00:39 17
                                                    00:30     00:25     00:23     00:22     00:15     00:02    -00:23     00:46     00:17     00:35    -00:03     00:40     00:10     00:20     00:20     00:18    -00:08     00:14     00:23     00:21     00:11   
  5. Laura Joonas               00:44:55 17:54:41   01:36  5  03:38 10  04:57 10  07:51  5  09:38  6  10:33  6  13:21  7  16:14  9  19:00  8  25:44  5  27:08  5  28:32  4  29:52  5  32:11  5  33:50  5  36:13  5  37:39  5  40:18  5  41:47  5  44:16  5  44:55  5 00:44:55
     3717 Võru                                      01:36  5  02:02 11  01:19 10  02:54  5  01:47  9  00:55  6  02:48  9  02:53 11  02:46  4  06:44  6  01:24  3  01:24  3  01:20  7  02:19  7  01:39  8  02:23  6  01:26 11  02:39  6  01:29  5  02:29  7  00:39 17
                                                    00:13     00:21     00:24     00:18     00:28     00:02     00:15     00:51     00:28     00:21    -00:12     00:06     00:26     00:34     00:30     00:40     00:01     00:13     00:13     00:36     00:11   
  6. Kerstin Uiboupin           00:46:02 17:29:26   02:04 16  04:17 16  05:38 16  08:37 14  10:16 12  11:06 10  13:57 10  16:30 10  18:53  7  26:56  8  28:33  8  30:17  6  31:28  6  33:57  6  35:37  6  37:42  6  39:07  6  41:27  6  43:04  6  45:39  6  46:02  6 00:46:02
     3797 Võru                                      02:04 16  02:13 16  01:21 13  02:59  8  01:39  7  00:50  3  02:51 10  02:33  7  02:23  2  08:03 13  01:37  7  01:44  7  01:11  3  02:29  9  01:40  9  02:05  3  01:25  9  02:20  1  01:37  6  02:35 13  00:23  1
                                                    00:41     00:32     00:26     00:23     00:20    -00:03     00:18     00:31     00:05     01:40     00:01     00:26     00:17     00:44     00:31     00:22     00:00    -00:06     00:21     00:42    -00:05   
  7. Mart Usin                  00:46:30 16:47:50   01:38  6  03:27  6  04:44  7  07:58  7  10:03  9  10:59  9  13:30  9  15:44  8  20:14 10  26:11  7  27:27  7  31:39  8  32:54  8  34:49  8  35:53  7  38:34  8  39:41  7  42:34  8  43:50  8  46:03  7  46:30  7 00:46:30
    15319 Kreutzwaldi G.                            01:38  6  01:49  4  01:17  8  03:14 11  02:05 11  00:56  8  02:31  7  02:14  2  04:30 14  05:57  3  01:16  1  04:12 20  01:15  4  01:55  3  01:04  1  02:41 11  01:07  1  02:53  9  01:16  1  02:13  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:15     00:08     00:22     00:38     00:46     00:03    -00:02     00:12     02:12    -00:26    -00:20     02:54     00:21     00:10    -00:05     00:58    -00:18     00:27     00:00     00:20    -00:01   
  8. Aivar Halapuu              00:46:43 16:47:48   01:39  8  03:28  7  04:41  6  07:56  6  10:02  8  10:58  8  13:28  8  15:43  7  20:12  9  26:08  6  27:26  6  31:36  7  32:53  7  34:47  7  35:53  7  38:33  7  39:42  8  42:31  7  43:48  7  46:09  8  46:43  8 00:46:43
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            01:39  8  01:49  4  01:13  4  03:15 12  02:06 12  00:56  8  02:30  6  02:15  3  04:29 13  05:56  2  01:18  2  04:10 19  01:17  5  01:54  2  01:06  2  02:40 10  01:09  2  02:49  8  01:17  3  02:21  5  00:34  9
                                                    00:16     00:08     00:18     00:39     00:47     00:03    -00:03     00:13     02:11    -00:27    -00:18     02:52     00:23     00:09    -00:03     00:57    -00:16     00:23     00:01     00:28     00:06   
  9. Heli Haug                  00:51:32 18:12:37   02:10 17  04:26 17  05:48 17  09:10 15  10:57 13  12:39 13  15:43 13  19:00 15  21:47 11  28:32 11  30:25 11  31:44  9  35:57 13  38:17 11  39:49 11  42:36 11  44:24 11  47:01  9  48:38  9  51:03  9  51:32  9 00:51:32
     3714 Võru                                      02:10 17  02:16 17  01:22 14  03:22 15  01:47  9  01:42 19  03:04 14  03:17 15  02:47  5  06:45  8  01:53 11  01:19  2  04:13 23  02:20  8  01:32  6  02:47 12  01:48 14  02:37  5  01:37  6  02:25  6  00:29  6
                                                    00:47     00:35     00:27     00:46     00:28     00:49     00:31     01:15     00:29     00:22     00:17     00:01     03:19     00:35     00:23     01:04     00:23     00:11     00:21     00:32     00:01   
 10. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:54:07 17:06:45   01:22  1  03:01  1  04:04  2  06:53  2  08:31  2  09:27  2  11:45  2  14:23  2  17:22  2  27:48  9  29:50  9  32:42 10  33:59  9  37:03  9  39:04  9  41:28  9  43:27  9  47:58 10  51:09 10  53:38 10  54:07 10 00:54:07
    16670 Võru                                      01:22  1  01:39  1  01:03  2  02:49  2  01:38  6  00:56  8  02:18  4  02:38  8  02:59  8  10:26 17  02:02 13  02:52  9  01:17  5  03:04 12  02:01 13  02:24  7  01:59 17  04:31 13  03:11 20  02:29  7  00:29  6
                                                   -00:01    -00:02     00:08     00:13     00:19     00:03    -00:15     00:36     00:41     04:03     00:26     01:34     00:23     01:19     00:52     00:41     00:34     02:05     01:55     00:36     00:01   
 11. Gert Talo                  00:54:38 17:06:08   01:40  9  03:24  5  04:34  3  07:26  3  09:12  4  10:03  4  12:12  3  14:41  3  18:01  4  28:19 10  30:21 10  33:15 11  34:39 10  37:32 10  39:32 10  42:02 10  43:51 10  48:45 11  51:18 11  54:10 11  54:38 11 00:54:38
    16396 Kreutzwaldi Gümn.                         01:40  9  01:44  3  01:10  3  02:52  3  01:46  8  00:51  4  02:09  1  02:29  5  03:20  9  10:18 16  02:02 13  02:54 10  01:24  9  02:53 11  02:00 12  02:30  8  01:49 15  04:54 15  02:33 17  02:52 15  00:28  3
                                                    00:17     00:03     00:15     00:16     00:27    -00:02    -00:24     00:27     01:02     03:55     00:26     01:36     00:30     01:08     00:51     00:47     00:24     02:28     01:17     00:59     00:00   
 12. Kadri Parts                00:55:31 16:05:59   01:38  6  03:31  8  04:45  8  07:58  7  10:10 10  11:14 11  14:42 11  17:39 12  21:51 12  28:37 12  30:29 12  34:19 12  35:44 11  38:53 12  41:00 12  43:57 12  45:20 12  50:19 13  52:01 12  54:53 12  55:31 12 00:55:31
    10194 Võru                                      01:38  6  01:53  7  01:14  5  03:13 10  02:12 16  01:04 11  03:28 15  02:57 12  04:12 11  06:46  9  01:52  9  03:50 18  01:25 10  03:09 13  02:07 16  02:57 13  01:23  8  04:59 17  01:42  9  02:52 15  00:38 14
                                                    00:15     00:12     00:19     00:37     00:53     00:11     00:55     00:55     01:54     00:23     00:16     02:32     00:31     01:24     00:58     01:14    -00:02     02:33     00:26     00:59     00:10   
 13. Ülle Hollo                 00:55:34 16:05:57   01:41 10  03:35  9  04:50  9  08:01 10  10:10 10  11:14 11  14:48 12  17:37 11  21:57 13  28:41 13  30:33 13  34:20 13  35:47 12  38:57 13  41:00 12  44:01 13  45:21 13  50:15 12  52:06 13  54:56 13  55:34 13 00:55:34
    15275 Haanja SK                                 01:41 10  01:54  8  01:15  7  03:11  9  02:09 13  01:04 11  03:34 16  02:49 10  04:20 12  06:44  6  01:52  9  03:47 17  01:27 11  03:10 14  02:03 15  03:01 14  01:20  6  04:54 15  01:51 11  02:50 14  00:38 14
                                                    00:18     00:13     00:20     00:35     00:50     00:11     01:01     00:47     02:02     00:21     00:16     02:29     00:33     01:25     00:54     01:18    -00:05     02:28     00:35     00:57     00:10   
 14. Karl Edgar Raudsep         01:00:28 16:15:30   01:59 15  04:09 15  05:37 15  10:42 16  12:53 16  14:05 16  17:41 16  21:11 16  28:05 17  37:12 17  39:09 17  40:47 17  42:10 17  46:00 17  47:34 17  50:08 15  51:39 14  55:07 14  57:20 14  59:53 14  60:28 14 01:00:28
    10189 Võru                                      01:59 15  02:10 15  01:28 17  05:05 17  02:11 15  01:12 15  03:36 17  03:30 17  06:54 18  09:07 14  01:57 12  01:38  6  01:23  8  03:50 18  01:34  7  02:34  9  01:31 12  03:28 10  02:13 13  02:33 11  00:35 11
                                                    00:36     00:29     00:33     02:29     00:52     00:19     01:03     01:28     04:36     02:44     00:21     00:20     00:29     02:05     00:25     00:51     00:06     01:02     00:57     00:40     00:07   
 15. Margus Isaak               01:02:38 17:07:00   01:26  3  03:20  3  04:40  5  13:08 20  14:39 18  15:45 18  18:44 17  21:16 17  24:44 16  34:00 16  36:09 16  39:34 16  41:11 16  44:03 16  46:26 16  49:53 14  51:44 15  57:37 16  59:31 15  62:00 15  62:38 15 01:02:38
    13515 Võru                                      01:26  3  01:54  8  01:20 12  08:28 23  01:31  4  01:06 14  02:59 12  02:32  6  03:28 10  09:16 15  02:09 16  03:25 13  01:37 17  02:52 10  02:23 17  03:27 15  01:51 16  05:53 18  01:54 12  02:29  7  00:38 14
                                                    00:03     00:13     00:25     05:52     00:12     00:13     00:26     00:30     01:10     02:53     00:33     02:07     00:43     01:07     01:14     01:44     00:26     03:27     00:38     00:36     00:10   
 16. Arvo Hollo                 01:02:59 18:51:08   01:47 11  03:49 12  05:14 12  08:34 13  11:39 14  12:51 15  15:43 13  18:43 13  24:25 14  32:01 15  34:04 14  37:13 14  38:48 14  42:27 15  44:25 14  51:29 16  53:08 17  57:36 15  59:52 16  62:25 16  62:59 16 01:02:59
    16900 Võru                                      01:47 11  02:02 11  01:25 15  03:20 14  03:05 17  01:12 15  02:52 11  03:00 13  05:42 17  07:36 12  02:03 15  03:09 11  01:35 15  03:39 17  01:58 11  07:04 20  01:39 13  04:28 12  02:16 15  02:33 11  00:34  9
                                                    00:24     00:21     00:30     00:44     01:46     00:19     00:19     00:58     03:24     01:13     00:27     01:51     00:41     01:54     00:49     05:21     00:14     02:02     01:00     00:40     00:06   
 17. Teet Kuivkaev              01:03:03 18:51:07   01:49 12  03:51 13  05:16 13  08:32 12  11:43 15  12:48 14  15:48 15  18:48 14  24:29 15  31:56 14  34:06 15  37:16 15  38:52 15  42:26 14  44:28 15  51:53 17  53:07 16  57:41 17  59:55 17  62:27 17  63:03 17 01:03:03
     8795 Elioni SK                                 01:49 12  02:02 11  01:25 15  03:16 13  03:11 18  01:05 13  03:00 13  03:00 13  05:41 16  07:27 11  02:10 17  03:10 12  01:36 16  03:34 16  02:02 14  07:25 21  01:14  3  04:34 14  02:14 14  02:32 10  00:36 12
                                                    00:26     00:21     00:30     00:40     01:52     00:12     00:27     00:58     03:23     01:04     00:34     01:52     00:42     01:49     00:53     05:42    -00:11     02:08     00:58     00:39     00:08   
 18. Epp Voitka                 01:24:07 17:51:21   02:12 18  04:43 19  06:25 18  11:02 17  13:11 17  15:14 17  22:02 18  25:47 18  31:05 18  45:22 18  49:18 18  57:52 18  59:22 18  62:35 18  65:38 18  69:07 18  72:21 18  76:20 18  79:31 18  83:39 18  84:07 18 01:24:07
    16421 Võru                                      02:12 18  02:31 21  01:42 18  04:37 16  02:09 13  02:03 21  06:48 21  03:45 18  05:18 15  14:17 18  03:56 21  08:34 23  01:30 13  03:13 15  03:03 21  03:29 16  03:14 23  03:59 11  03:11 20  04:08 21  00:28  3
                                                    00:49     00:50     00:47     02:01     00:50     01:10     04:15     01:43     03:00     07:54     02:20     07:16     00:36     01:28     01:54     01:46     01:49     01:33     01:55     02:15     00:00   
 19. Liina Tshegurov            01:34:47 17:34:05   02:24 19  04:40 18  06:34 19  13:00 19  17:23 19  18:54 19  24:06 21  30:46 21  38:39 19  53:40 19  56:44 19  60:24 20  62:28 19  67:19 19  70:07 19  75:05 20  78:06 19  87:54 19  90:42 19  94:01 19  94:47 19 01:34:47
    16663 Võru                                      02:24 19  02:16 17  01:54 21  06:26 19  04:23 20  01:31 17  05:12 20  06:40 20  07:53 19  15:01 19  03:04 20  03:40 15  02:04 19  04:51 19  02:48 20  04:58 19  03:01 18  09:48 21  02:48 19  03:19 18  00:46 19
                                                    01:01     00:35     00:59     03:50     03:04     00:38     02:39     04:38     05:35     08:38     01:28     02:22     01:10     03:06     01:39     03:15     01:36     07:22     01:32     01:26     00:18   
 20. Merike Kaver               01:34:52 17:33:57   02:30 21  04:47 21  06:40 21  12:37 18  17:28 21  19:06 20  23:59 19  30:40 19  38:40 20  53:57 20  56:49 20  60:23 19  62:36 20  67:30 21  70:10 20  75:03 19  78:12 20  88:14 21  90:42 19  94:04 20  94:52 20 01:34:52
    16673 Võru                                      02:30 21  02:17 20  01:53 19  05:57 18  04:51 23  01:38 18  04:53 18  06:41 21  08:00 20  15:17 21  02:52 19  03:34 14  02:13 20  04:54 21  02:40 18  04:53 17  03:09 22  10:02 23  02:28 16  03:22 20  00:48 20
                                                    01:07     00:36     00:58     03:21     03:32     00:45     02:20     04:39     05:42     08:54     01:16     02:16     01:19     03:09     01:31     03:10     01:44     07:36     01:12     01:29     00:20   
 21. Liivi Savi                 01:34:53 17:33:58   02:28 20  04:44 20  06:37 20  13:08 20  17:23 19  19:06 20  24:04 20  30:41 20  38:50 21  54:04 21  56:49 20  60:33 21  62:36 20  67:28 20  70:10 20  75:05 20  78:12 20  88:07 20  90:46 21  94:05 21  94:53 21 01:34:53
    16500 Võru                                      02:28 20  02:16 17  01:53 19  06:31 20  04:15 19  01:43 20  04:58 19  06:37 19  08:09 21  15:14 20  02:45 18  03:44 16  02:03 18  04:52 20  02:42 19  04:55 18  03:07 20  09:55 22  02:39 18  03:19 18  00:48 20
                                                    01:05     00:35     00:58     03:55     02:56     00:50     02:25     04:35     05:51     08:51     01:09     02:26     01:09     03:07     01:33     03:12     01:42     07:29     01:23     01:26     00:20   
 22. Ester Seim                 02:03:53 17:01:52   05:51 22  09:44 22  12:32 22  20:35 22  25:09 22  29:05 22  36:17 22  44:32 22  54:27 22  70:24 22  74:33 22  80:21 22  82:39 22  90:12 22  93:37 22 102:42 22 105:50 22 112:58 22 117:38 22 122:31 22 123:53 22 02:03:53
    15292 Võru                                      05:51 22  03:53 23  02:48 22  08:03 21  04:34 22  03:56 22  07:12 22  08:15 23  09:55 22  15:57 22  04:09 23  05:48 21  02:18 21  07:33 23  03:25 22  09:05 22  03:08 21  07:08 19  04:40 23  04:53 23  01:22 22
                                                    04:28     02:12     01:53     05:27     03:15     03:03     04:39     06:13     07:37     09:34     02:33     04:30     01:24     05:48     02:16     07:22     01:43     04:42     03:24     03:00     00:54   
 23. Koidu Süvaorg              02:03:54 17:01:49   06:00 23  09:44 22  12:38 23  20:45 23  25:16 23  29:15 23  36:28 23  44:37 23  54:34 23  70:32 23  74:37 23  80:27 23  83:10 23  90:18 23  93:44 23 102:49 23 105:54 23 113:07 23 117:45 23 122:32 23 123:54 23 02:03:54
    15293 Võru                                      06:00 23  03:44 22  02:54 23  08:07 22  04:31 21  03:59 23  07:13 23  08:09 22  09:57 23  15:58 23  04:05 22  05:50 22  02:43 22  07:08 22  03:26 23  09:05 22  03:05 19  07:13 20  04:38 22  04:47 22  01:22 22
                                                    04:37     02:03     01:59     05:31     03:12     03:06     04:40     06:07     07:39     09:35     02:29     04:32     01:49     05:23     02:17     07:22     01:40     04:47     03:22     02:54     00:54   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     01:39     00:55     02:36     01:19     00:47     02:09     02:02     02:18     05:42     01:16     01:18     00:54     01:45     01:04     01:43     01:07     02:20     01:16     01:53     00:23   00:35:48

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 15 KP 3,90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 33)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:45:52 16:10:35   01:48  1  05:23  1  06:57  1  09:15  1  17:47  3  20:26  1  22:04  1  25:10  1  28:54  1  33:34  1  36:44  1  39:44  1  41:08  1  43:40  1  45:13  1  45:52  1 00:45:52
    15012 Võru                                      01:48  1  03:35  1  01:34  3  02:18  2  08:32  7  02:39  1  01:38  4  03:06  4  03:44  2  04:40  1  03:10  2  03:00  1  01:24  4  02:32  4  01:33  4  00:39  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Merle Vidder               00:49:40 17:51:37   02:03  2  07:55  4  09:17  3  13:15  4  17:40  1  20:36  2  22:06  2  27:22  2  32:07  2  37:01  2  40:50  3  44:56  3  46:05  3  47:51  3  49:04  3  49:40  2 00:49:40
    16665 Võru                                      02:03  2  05:52  5  01:22  1  03:58  5  04:25  2  02:56  2  01:30  2  05:16  7  04:45  3  04:54  2  03:49  4  04:06  8  01:09  1  01:46  1  01:13  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:15     02:17    -00:12     01:40    -04:07     00:17    -00:08     02:10     01:01     00:14     00:39     01:06    -00:15    -00:46    -00:20    -00:03   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:49:41 17:05:44   02:28  4  07:00  2  09:04  2  10:43  2  23:18  7  26:15  6  27:37  6  29:39  5  32:17  4  38:00  4  40:46  2  44:14  2  45:27  2  47:29  2  49:01  2  49:41  3 00:49:41
     3803 Võru                                      02:28  4  04:32  2  02:04  5  01:39  1  12:35  8  02:57  4  01:22  1  02:02  1  02:38  1  05:43  4  02:46  1  03:28  4  01:13  2  02:02  2  01:32  3  00:40  3
                                                    00:40     00:57     00:30    -00:39     04:03     00:18    -00:16    -01:04    -01:06     01:03    -00:24     00:28    -00:11    -00:30    -00:01     00:01   
  4. Sale Vidder                00:52:18 17:51:36   02:53  6  07:57  5  09:19  4  13:17  5  17:42  2  20:38  3  22:09  3  27:24  3  32:09  3  37:04  3  40:59  4  44:58  4  46:20  4  49:14  4  51:23  4  52:18  4 00:52:18
    16664 Võru                                      02:53  6  05:04  3  01:22  1  03:58  5  04:25  2  02:56  2  01:31  3  05:15  6  04:45  3  04:55  3  03:55  5  03:59  7  01:22  3  02:54  6  02:09  8  00:55  7
                                                    01:05     01:29    -00:12     01:40    -04:07     00:17    -00:07     02:09     01:01     00:15     00:45     00:59    -00:02     00:22     00:36     00:16   
  5. Mihkel Parts               00:58:30 16:08:58   02:04  3  07:38  3  10:20  5  12:47  3  20:09  5  23:54  5  25:35  4  28:33  4  34:27  5  44:52  6  48:22  5  51:44  5  53:21  5  56:02  5  57:42  5  58:30  5 00:58:30
    10198 Võru                                      02:04  3  05:34  4  02:42  6  02:27  3  07:22  6  03:45  5  01:41  5  02:58  2  05:54  7  10:25  6  03:30  3  03:22  2  01:37  5  02:41  5  01:40  5  00:48  5
                                                    00:16     01:59     01:08     00:09    -01:10     01:06     00:03    -00:08     02:10     05:45     00:20     00:22     00:13     00:09     00:07     00:09   
  6. Meeli Kass                 01:02:12 17:12:31   02:34  5  08:44  6  10:46  6  15:17  6  18:31  4  22:16  4  26:28  5  33:18  6  38:10  6  44:46  5  51:18  6  54:44  6  56:24  6  59:24  6  61:20  6  62:12  6 01:02:12
     4531 Võru                                      02:34  5  06:10  7  02:02  4  04:31  8  03:14  1  03:45  5  04:12  8  06:50  8  04:52  6  06:36  5  06:32  7  03:26  3  01:40  6  03:00  7  01:56  6  00:52  6
                                                    00:46     02:35     00:28     02:13    -05:18     01:06     02:34     03:44     01:08     01:56     03:22     00:26     00:16     00:28     00:23     00:13   
  7. Kadri Paulus               01:15:44 16:54:30   03:50  8  11:13  8  15:12  8  19:34  8  24:58  8  33:22  8  35:51  8  38:54  8  43:41  8  57:10  7  63:45  7  67:31  7  69:25  7  72:46  7  74:48  7  75:44  7 01:15:44
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            03:50  8  07:23  8  03:59  7  04:22  7  05:24  5  08:24  8  02:29  7  03:03  3  04:47  5  13:29  7  06:35  8  03:46  5  01:54  8  03:21  8  02:02  7  00:56  8
                                                    02:02     03:48     02:25     02:04    -03:08     05:45     00:51    -00:03     01:03     08:49     03:25     00:46     00:30     00:49     00:29     00:17   
  8. Triinu Piirisild           01:19:21 17:22:13   03:08  7  09:01  7  14:28  7  18:16  7  22:58  6  28:05  7  30:13  7  33:58  7  40:02  7  65:07  8  69:15  8  73:10  8  74:51  8  77:08  8  78:39  8  79:21  8 01:19:21
    15008 Võru                                      03:08  7  05:53  6  05:27  8  03:48  4  04:42  4  05:07  7  02:08  6  03:45  5  06:04  8  25:05  8  04:08  6  03:55  6  01:41  7  02:17  3  01:31  2  00:42  4
                                                    01:20     02:18     03:53     01:30    -03:50     02:28     00:30     00:39     02:20     20:25     00:58     00:55     00:17    -00:15    -00:02     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     03:35     01:22     01:39     03:14     02:39     01:22     02:02     02:38     04:40     02:46     03:00     01:09     01:46     01:13     00:36   00:35:29

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 2,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 50)   4.( 32)   5.( 42)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Allmann              00:23:02 17:23:00   02:01  1  03:45  1  04:54  1  07:47  1  14:29  1  17:07  1  18:38  1  20:45  1  22:22  1  23:02  1 00:23:02
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:01  1  01:44  1  01:09  2  02:53  1  06:42  1  02:38  1  01:31  2  02:07  1  01:37  2  00:40  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Nool                 00:41:55 16:58:00   03:55  5  07:58  5  10:17  5  16:05  4  27:58  2  32:10  2  34:31  2  38:11  2  40:43  2  41:55  2 00:41:55
    15283 Lasva KKS                                 03:55  5  04:03  4  02:19  5  05:48  3  11:53  2  04:12  4  02:21  5  03:40  5  02:32  4  01:12  7
                                                    01:54     02:19     01:10     02:55     05:11     01:34     00:50     01:33     00:55     00:32   
  3. Marianne Hermann           00:41:58 16:57:56   03:57  6  07:53  4  10:18  6  15:53  3  28:08  3  32:12  3  34:37  3  38:13  3  40:45  3  41:58  3 00:41:58
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 03:57  6  03:56  2  02:25  6  05:35  2  12:15  3  04:04  3  02:25  6  03:36  4  02:32  4  01:13  9
                                                    01:56     02:12     01:16     02:42     05:33     01:26     00:54     01:29     00:55     00:33   
  4. Taavi Perv                 00:42:11 17:32:06   02:12  2  06:37  2  07:42  2  13:58  2  33:21  6  36:20  6  37:42  6  40:28  6  41:39  4  42:11  4 00:42:11
    15698 Võru                                      02:12  2  04:25  8  01:05  1  06:16  5  19:23  9  02:59  2  01:22  1  02:46  2  01:11  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:11     02:41    -00:04     03:23     12:41     00:21    -00:09     00:39    -00:26    -00:08   
  5. Maria Oper                 00:43:31 16:56:46   03:44  4  07:47  3  10:02  3  17:26  6  29:41  4  34:01  4  35:54  4  39:45  4  42:23  5  43:31  5 00:43:31
    10196 Võru                                      03:44  4  04:03  4  02:15  4  07:24  8  12:15  3  04:20  5  01:53  4  03:51  6  02:38  6  01:08  6
                                                    01:43     02:19     01:06     04:31     05:33     01:42     00:22     01:44     01:01     00:28   
  6. Vampula Oper               00:43:39 16:56:41   04:00  7  08:09  6  10:11  4  16:20  5  29:42  5  34:11  5  35:56  5  39:53  5  42:39  6  43:39  6 00:43:39
    10195 Võru                                      04:00  7  04:09  6  02:02  3  06:09  4  13:22  5  04:29  6  01:45  3  03:57  7  02:46  7  01:00  5
                                                    01:59     02:25     00:53     03:16     06:40     01:51     00:14     01:50     01:09     00:20   
  7. Olev Piirisild             00:53:17 17:21:54   03:40  3  09:26  7  13:48  7  22:09  7  39:11  7  44:29  7  47:09  7  50:28  7  52:24  7  53:17  7 00:53:17
    15278 Võru                                      03:40  3  05:46  9  04:22  8  08:21  9  17:02  6  05:18  7  02:40  7  03:19  3  01:56  3  00:53  4
                                                    01:39     04:02     03:13     05:28     10:20     02:40     01:09     01:12     00:19     00:13   
  8. Emma Joonas                01:00:40 18:25:59   07:44  8  12:01  9  16:10  8  22:38  8  41:00  8  46:37  8  49:18  8  54:02  8  59:28  8  60:40  8 01:00:40
    16499 Võru                                      07:44  8  04:17  7  04:09  7  06:28  7  18:22  7  05:37  8  02:41  8  04:44  8  05:26  9  01:12  7
                                                    05:43     02:33     03:00     03:35     11:40     02:59     01:10     02:37     03:49     00:32   
  9. Kätlin Veddel              01:00:49 18:25:52   07:50  9  11:51  8  16:22  9  22:43  9  41:08  9  46:57  9  50:03  9  54:53  9  60:02  9  60:49  9 01:00:49
    16498 Võru                                      07:50  9  04:01  3  04:31  9  06:21  6  18:25  8  05:49  9  03:06  9  04:50  9  05:09  8  00:47  3
                                                    05:49     02:17     03:22     03:28     11:43     03:11     01:35     02:43     03:32     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     01:44     01:05     02:53     06:42     02:38     01:22     02:07     01:11     00:32   00:22:15

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 9 KP 2,40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 50)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Joosep Perv                00:33:42 17:32:15   02:14  1  05:35  3  07:07  1  21:27  2  24:50  4  27:30  1  29:01  3  31:43  1  33:09  1  33:42  1 00:33:42
    15696 Võru                                      02:14  1  03:21  3  01:32  1  14:20  9  03:23  3  02:40  1  01:31  4  02:42  2  01:26  1  00:33  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Annemarii Bendi            00:33:48 17:32:16   02:16  2  05:30  1  07:08  2  21:34  3  24:46  2  27:31  2  28:57  1  31:46  2  33:16  3  33:48  2 00:33:48
    16669 Võru                                      02:16  2  03:14  1  01:38  3  14:26 10  03:12  2  02:45  2  01:26  2  02:49  4  01:30  3  00:32  1
                                                    00:02    -00:07     00:06     00:06    -00:11     00:05    -00:05     00:07     00:04    -00:01   
  2. Märt Perv                  00:33:48 17:32:17   02:16  2  05:31  2  07:08  2  21:35  4  24:46  2  27:31  2  28:58  2  31:46  2  33:15  2  33:48  2 00:33:48
    15695 Võru                                      02:16  2  03:15  2  01:37  2  14:27 11  03:11  1  02:45  2  01:27  3  02:48  3  01:29  2  00:33  2
                                                    00:02    -00:06     00:05     00:07    -00:12     00:05    -00:04     00:06     00:03     00:00   
  4. Maarja-Liis Raamat         00:34:34 18:34:26   03:10  4  06:45  4  11:20  4  19:49  1  24:41  1  27:50  4  29:14  4  31:46  2  33:55  4  34:34  4 00:34:34
    16898 Kääpa PK                                  03:10  4  03:35  4  04:35  7  08:29  3  04:52  4  03:09  4  01:24  1  02:32  1  02:09  4  00:39  5
                                                    00:56     00:14     03:03    -05:51     01:29     00:29    -00:07    -00:10     00:43     00:06   
  5. Liina Küttis               00:45:44 18:10:22   04:13  7  09:05  8  12:46  6  23:13  5  29:28  5  34:14  5  36:48  5  41:26  5  44:26  6  45:44  5 00:45:44
    16897 Lasva KKS                                 04:13  7  04:52  9  03:41  6  10:27  5  06:15  7  04:46  5  02:34  7  04:38 11  03:00  9  01:18 10
                                                    01:59     01:31     02:09    -03:53     02:52     02:06     01:03     01:56     01:34     00:45   
  6. Merili Põder               00:45:45 18:10:20   04:21  9  09:05  8  12:43  5  23:22  6  29:36  6  34:49  6  37:00  6  41:31  6  44:24  5  45:45  6 00:45:45
    16896 Lasva KKS                                 04:21  9  04:44  8  03:38  5  10:39  6  06:14  6  05:13  8  02:11  5  04:31  8  02:53  7  01:21 11
                                                    02:07     01:23     02:06    -03:41     02:51     02:33     00:40     01:49     01:27     00:48   
  7. Janika Hääl                00:46:00 18:10:09   04:28 10  09:22 10  12:57  7  23:41  7  29:57  7  34:57  7  37:10  7  41:41  7  44:37  7  46:00  7 00:46:00
    16890 Lasva KKS                                 04:28 10  04:54 10  03:35  4  10:44  7  06:16  8  05:00  6  02:13  6  04:31  8  02:56  8  01:23 12
                                                    02:14     01:33     02:03    -03:36     02:53     02:20     00:42     01:49     01:30     00:50   
  8. Joonas Halapuu             00:49:05 16:42:22   03:14  5  08:08  6  18:02 11  25:14  8  32:37 10  39:58 11  42:59 10  45:56  9  48:31  8  49:05  8 00:49:05
    15503 Võru                                      03:14  5  04:54 10  09:54 12  07:12  1  07:23 10  07:21 11  03:01  8  02:57  5  02:35  6  00:34  4
                                                    01:00     01:33     08:22    -07:08     04:00     04:41     01:30     00:15     01:09     00:01   
  9. Krista Kõlli               00:49:26 16:42:15   03:19  6  07:59  5  17:45 10  25:15  9  32:42 11  39:54 10  43:10 11  46:17 11  48:43  9  49:26  9 00:49:26
    15393 Võru                                      03:19  6  04:40  6  09:46 11  07:30  2  07:27 11  07:12 10  03:16 10  03:07  6  02:26  5  00:43  7
                                                    01:05     01:19     08:14    -06:50     04:04     04:32     01:45     00:25     01:00     00:10   
 10. Marta Joonas               00:50:22 18:20:35   04:19  8  09:02  7  13:41  8  25:25 10  32:16  9  38:24  9  41:28  9  46:02 10  49:13 10  50:22 10 00:50:22
    16899 Punamütsike                               04:19  8  04:43  7  04:39  8  11:44  8  06:51  9  06:08  9  03:04  9  04:34 10  03:11 10  01:09  9
                                                    02:05     01:22     03:07    -02:36     03:28     03:28     01:33     01:52     01:45     00:36   
 11. Hando Allmann              00:50:28 16:34:14   05:24 12  09:35 11  17:02  9  26:56 11  31:54  8  37:05  8  40:33  8  44:54  8  49:47 11  50:28 11 00:50:28
    16234 Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium                    05:24 12  04:11  5  07:27 10  09:54  4  04:58  5  05:11  7  03:28 12  04:21  7  04:53 12  00:41  6
                                                    03:10     00:50     05:55    -04:26     01:35     02:31     01:57     01:39     03:27     00:08   
 12. Kristina Haug              01:17:46 17:01:40   05:13 11  18:23 12  24:41 12  42:10 12  49:50 12  59:34 12  62:59 12  72:29 12  76:49 12  77:46 12 01:17:46
     5043 Võru                                      05:13 11  13:10 12  06:18  9  17:29 12  07:40 12  09:44 12  03:25 11  09:30 12  04:20 11  00:57  8
                                                    02:59     09:49     04:46     03:09     04:17     07:04     01:54     06:48     02:54     00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     03:14     01:32     07:12     03:11     02:40     01:24     02:32     01:26     00:32   00:25:57


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 27.04.2011 23:34:11 OK Võru