Kääpa kolmapäevak 27.04.2011

27.04.2011
Korraldaja : Keven ja Katri
Rajameister : Keven Mekk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 5,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:40:38
  2. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:41:52
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 5,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:35:30
  2. 3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru        00:36:25
  3. 7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru        00:37:58
  4. 5034 Ainar Raju                Võru        00:50:51
  5.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      00:51:52
  6.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:56:25
  7. 9339 Raido Saremat             KVÜÕA       01:04:12
  8.15287 Mart Raudmäe              Võru        01:06:15
  9.16495 Sven Savioja              Võru        01:06:23
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 5,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:38:53
  2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:40:04
  3. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:43:56
  4.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:49:31
  5. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:49:39
  6. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:55:43
  7. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:08:03
RADA2 Rada (2): 20 KP 4,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15319 Mart Usin                 Kreutzwald  00:46:30
  2.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  00:46:43
  3.16900 Arvo Hollo                Võru        01:02:59
  4. 8795 Teet Kuivkaev             Elioni SK   01:03:03
M16 Rada (2): 20 KP 4,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:54:07
  2.16396 Gert Talo                 Kreutzwald  00:54:38
  3.10189 Karl Edgar Raudsep        Võru        01:00:28
  4.13515 Margus Isaak              Võru        01:02:38
M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 4,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:37:56
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:42:37
N18 Rada (2): 20 KP 4,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:43:47
N21 Rada (2): 20 KP 4,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:44:55
  2. 3797 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru        00:46:02
  3.15275 Ülle Hollo                Haanja SK   00:55:34
  4.16663 Liina Tshegurov           Võru        01:34:47
N35 Rada (2): 20 KP 4,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:43:54
  2. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:51:32
  3.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:55:31
  4.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:24:07
  5.16673 Merike Kaver              Võru        01:34:52
  6.16500 Liivi Savi                Võru        01:34:53
  7.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        02:03:53
  8.15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru        02:03:54
RADA3 Rada (3): 15 KP 3,90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16665 Merle Vidder              Võru        00:49:40
  2.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        01:19:21
M14 Rada (3): 15 KP 3,90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:58:30
M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 3,90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:49:41
N16 Rada (3): 15 KP 3,90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:45:52
N45 Rada (3): 15 KP 3,90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16664 Sale Vidder               Võru        00:52:18
  2. 4531 Meeli Kass                Võru        01:02:12
  3.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  01:15:44
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:23:02
  2.15283 Helle Nool                Lasva KKS   00:41:55
  3.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:43:39
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:42:11
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:53:17
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16499 Emma Joonas               Võru        01:00:40
  2.16498 Kätlin Veddel             Võru        01:00:49
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:41:58
  2.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:43:31
RADA5 Rada (5): 9 KP 2,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15695 Märt Perv                 Võru        00:33:48
  2.16898 Maarja-Liis Raamat        Kääpa PK    00:34:34
  3.16897 Liina Küttis              Lasva KKS   00:45:44
  4.16896 Merili Põder              Lasva KKS   00:45:45
  5.16890 Janika Hääl               Lasva KKS   00:46:00
  6.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:49:26
M10 Rada (5): 9 KP 2,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:33:42
  2.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:49:05
  3.16234 Hando Allmann             Kreutzwald  00:50:28
N10 Rada (5): 9 KP 2,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Võru        00:33:48
  2.16899 Marta Joonas              Punamütsik  00:50:22
  3. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        01:17:46
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4241 Sven Helistvee            Võru        01:04:34 19p
  2.15266 Andi Suuder               Võru        02:48:52 17p
  3.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        02:49:04 17p
  4.15529 Mattias Riivik            Kääpa PK    01:36:57 15p
  4.16871 Alex Zernov               Kääpa PK    01:36:57 15p
  4.15526 Henri Hirv                Kääpa PK    01:36:57 15p
  7.15429 Piret Kahre               Lasva KKS   01:35:36 14p
  8. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:38:01 13p
  9.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:40:27 13p
 10.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:54:03 13p
 11.15520 Morgan Kinna              Kääpa PK    01:41:47 13p
 11.16860 Marcus Jäger              Kääpa PK    01:41:47 13p
 11.16863 Randel Päästel            Kääpa PK    01:41:47 13p
 14.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  01:38:05 11p
 15.13516 Keven Mekk                Võru        00:24:10 10p
 16.16678 Raido Kiss                Kääpa PK    00:53:31 10p
 16.16677 Mattias Huma              Kääpa PK    00:53:31 10p
 16.16679 Richard Lang              Kääpa PK    00:53:31 10p
 16.16878 Siim Hallik               Kääpa PK    00:53:31 10p
 20.15290 Kelly Leok                Võru        01:20:16 10p
 21.16866 Anzelika Zernova          Kääpa PK    00:56:08 9p
 21.15516 Signe Ivanova             Kääpa PK    00:56:08 9p
 21.15515 Reelika Ivanova           Kääpa PK    00:56:08 9p
 24.16676 Birgit Hiisjärv           Kääpa PK    00:57:49 9p
 24.15530 Eneli Bendi               Kääpa PK    00:57:49 9p
 26.15525 Eva Grete Huul            Kääpa PK    02:06:11 9p
 27.16895 Taavi Adson               Kääpa PK    00:42:00 7p
 28.16674 Jaan Punnar               Kääpa PK    00:45:37 7p
 29.15519 Markus Ojaveer            Kääpa PK    01:12:07 7p
 29.16682 Risto Holtsmeier          Kääpa PK    01:12:07 7p
 29.16861 Trevor Kinna              Kääpa PK    01:12:07 7p
 32.15512 Sandra Laksberg           Kääpa PK    01:12:37 7p
 32.16875 Avelin Rätt               Kääpa PK    01:12:37 7p
 32.16872 Linda-Loora Pruuli        Kääpa PK    01:12:37 7p
 35.16882 Enrico Jäger              Kääpa PK    01:14:13 7p
 35.16884 Joosep Kaust              Kääpa PK    01:14:13 7p
 35.16877 Kristen Ungur             Kääpa PK    01:14:13 7p
 35.16680 Raido Meidla              Kääpa PK    01:14:13 7p
 35.16874 Sten Puusepp              Kääpa PK    01:14:13 7p
 40.16873 Hugo Punnar               Kääpa PK    01:05:28 6p
 40.16681 Janno Plado               Kääpa PK    01:05:28 6p
 40.15518 Magnus Torop              Kääpa PK    01:05:28 6p
 43.16864 Kerstin Rätt              Kääpa PK    01:09:29 6p
 43.15521 Helena Juhkam             Kääpa PK    01:09:29 6p
 43.15522 Hele Täht                 Kääpa PK    01:09:29 6p
 46.15532 Kelly Olesk               Kääpa PK    01:11:30 5p
 46.16869 Anete Viitkin             Kääpa PK    01:11:30 5p
 46.15523 Jaanika Lindmets          Kääpa PK    01:11:30 5p
 46.16881 Kelly-Jete Ilves          Kääpa PK    01:11:30 5p
 46.16888 Roos Marleen Sibul        Kääpa PK    01:11:30 5p
 51.16883 Laura Järvpõld            Kääpa PK    01:12:28 5p
 51.16879 Eleriin Hirv              Kääpa PK    01:12:28 5p
 51.16886 Katre Nool                Kääpa PK    01:12:28 5p
 51.16887 Tommi Paat                Kääpa PK    01:12:28 5p
 55.16891 Laur Vana                 Kääpa PK    00:48:41 4p
 55.16885 Ranno Meidla              Kääpa PK    00:48:41 4p
 55.16889 Sander Toots              Kääpa PK    00:48:41 4p
 55.16880 Patrik Huma               Kääpa PK    00:48:41 4p
 59.16893 Raimo Meidla              Kääpa PK    00:50:07 4p
 59.16892 Sander Tähe               Kääpa PK    00:50:07 4p
 59.16862 Markus Purask             Kääpa PK    00:50:07 4p
 62.15531 Merili Kallaste           Kääpa PK    00:51:51 4p
 62.15513 Ethel Liivamägi           Kääpa PK    00:51:51 4p
 62.15533 Kersti Aidma              Kääpa PK    00:51:51 4p
 65.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Kääpa PK    01:03:39 4p
 65.15524 Eliise-Mariin Sepp        Kääpa PK    01:03:39 4p
 65.16867 Kertu Hallik              Kääpa PK    01:03:39 4p
 65.16870 Hanna Visnapuu            Kääpa PK    01:03:39 4p
 65.16876 Linell Sikk               Kääpa PK    01:03:39 4p
 70.15528 Jarko Nassar              Kääpa Pk    01:03:58 4p
 71.16868 Kert Urbanik              Kääpa PK    01:04:43 4p
 71.15527 Üllar Täht                Kääpa PK    01:04:43 4p
 73.15510 Kristjan-Heinz Ungur      Kääpa PK    00:32:12 3p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 5,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:35:30
  2. 3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru        00:36:25
  3. 7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru        00:37:58
  4. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:38:53
  5. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:40:04
  6. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:40:38
  7. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:41:52
  8. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:43:56
  9.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:49:31
 10. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:49:39
 11. 5034 Ainar Raju                Võru        00:50:51
 12.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      00:51:52
 13. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:55:43
 14.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:56:25
 15. 9339 Raido Saremat             KVÜÕA       01:04:12
 16.15287 Mart Raudmäe              Võru        01:06:15
 17.16495 Sven Savioja              Võru        01:06:23
 18. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:08:03
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 20 KP 4,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:37:56
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:42:37
  3. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:43:47
  4.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:43:54
  5. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:44:55
  6. 3797 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru        00:46:02
  7.15319 Mart Usin                 Kreutzwald  00:46:30
  8.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  00:46:43
  9. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:51:32
 10.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:54:07
 11.16396 Gert Talo                 Kreutzwald  00:54:38
 12.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:55:31
 13.15275 Ülle Hollo                Haanja SK   00:55:34
 14.10189 Karl Edgar Raudsep        Võru        01:00:28
 15.13515 Margus Isaak              Võru        01:02:38
 16.16900 Arvo Hollo                Võru        01:02:59
 17. 8795 Teet Kuivkaev             Elioni SK   01:03:03
 18.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:24:07
 19.16663 Liina Tshegurov           Võru        01:34:47
 20.16673 Merike Kaver              Võru        01:34:52
 21.16500 Liivi Savi                Võru        01:34:53
 22.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        02:03:53
 23.15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru        02:03:54
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 15 KP 3,90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:45:52
  2.16665 Merle Vidder              Võru        00:49:40
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:49:41
  4.16664 Sale Vidder               Võru        00:52:18
  5.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:58:30
  6. 4531 Meeli Kass                Võru        01:02:12
  7.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  01:15:44
  8.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        01:19:21
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 2,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:23:02
  2.15283 Helle Nool                Lasva KKS   00:41:55
  3.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:41:58
  4.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:42:11
  5.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:43:31
  6.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:43:39
  7.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:53:17
  8.16499 Emma Joonas               Võru        01:00:40
  9.16498 Kätlin Veddel             Võru        01:00:49
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 9 KP 2,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:33:42
  2.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Võru        00:33:48
  2.15695 Märt Perv                 Võru        00:33:48
  4.16898 Maarja-Liis Raamat        Kääpa PK    00:34:34
  5.16897 Liina Küttis              Lasva KKS   00:45:44
  6.16896 Merili Põder              Lasva KKS   00:45:45
  7.16890 Janika Hääl               Lasva KKS   00:46:00
  8.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:49:05
  9.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:49:26
 10.16899 Marta Joonas              Punamütsik  00:50:22
 11.16234 Hando Allmann             Kreutzwald  00:50:28
 12. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        01:17:46

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 27.04.2011 23:34:04 OK Võru