Sõmerpalu-Osula kolmapäevak 20.04.2011

20.04.2011
Korraldaja : Allan&Marko
Rajameister : Timo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[KEPIKõNNIRADA] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45]
[N60] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 24 KP 8.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 47)  19.( 50)  20.( 48)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Kevin Koskinen             01:07:51 17:11:37   02:25  1  03:11  1  09:10  1  12:08  1  13:20  1  18:02  1  19:50  1  24:18  1  29:21  1  31:18  1  32:52  1  33:29  1  34:29  1  36:32  1  39:08  1  42:29  1  45:11  1  46:49  1  52:52  1  54:48  1  60:02  1  62:48  1  64:15  1  67:34  1  67:51  1 01:07:51
     5038 Võru                                      02:25  1  00:46  1  05:59  1  02:58  2  01:12  1  04:42  1  01:48  1  04:28  1  05:03  2  01:57  1  01:34  1  00:37  1  01:00  1  02:03  2  02:36  1  03:21  2  02:42  2  01:38  1  06:03  3  01:56  1  05:14  1  02:46  1  01:27  1  03:19  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anti Sõukand               01:26:45 17:12:43   06:27  3  07:22  3  15:00  3  17:50  2  19:09  2  25:24  2  27:29  2  32:56  2  40:19  2  44:13  2  46:05  2  46:58  2  48:10  2  50:11  2  52:47  2  56:01  2  58:27  2  60:09  2  62:17  2  64:41  2  76:34  2  80:36  2  82:25  2  86:15  2  86:45  2 01:26:45
     5030 Võru                                      06:27  3  00:55  2  07:38  2  02:50  1  01:19  2  06:15  3  02:05  2  05:27  2  07:23  3  03:54  2  01:52  2  00:53  2  01:12  2  02:01  1  02:36  1  03:14  1  02:26  1  01:42  2  02:08  1  02:24  2  11:53  3  04:02  2  01:49  2  03:50  2  00:30  2
                                                    04:02     00:09     01:39    -00:08     00:07     01:33     00:17     00:59     02:20     01:57     00:18     00:16     00:12    -00:02     00:00    -00:07    -00:16     00:04    -03:55     00:28     06:39     01:16     00:22     00:31     00:13   
  3. Sander Lembra              01:33:45 17:44:52   03:34  2  04:41  2  13:13  2  17:59  3  19:52  3  26:02  3  29:02  3  36:10  3  40:35  3  45:24  3  47:42  3  48:55  3  50:28  3  53:57  3  57:31  3  61:41  3  65:51  3  68:50  3  71:10  3  73:56  3  81:25  3  86:09  3  89:21  3  93:14  3  93:45  3 01:33:45
     6987 Võru                                      03:34  2  01:07  3  08:32  3  04:46  3  01:53  3  06:10  2  03:00  3  07:08  3  04:25  1  04:49  3  02:18  3  01:13  3  01:33  3  03:29  3  03:34  3  04:10  3  04:10  3  02:59  3  02:20  2  02:46  3  07:29  2  04:44  3  03:12  3  03:53  3  00:31  3
                                                    01:09     00:21     02:33     01:48     00:41     01:28     01:12     02:40    -00:38     02:52     00:44     00:36     00:33     01:26     00:58     00:49     01:28     01:21    -03:43     00:50     02:15     01:58     01:45     00:34     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     00:46     05:59     02:50     01:12     04:42     01:48     04:28     04:25     01:57     01:34     00:37     01:00     02:01     02:36     03:14     02:26     01:38     02:08     01:56     05:14     02:46     01:27     03:19     00:17   01:02:45

M21 Rada (1): 24 KP 8.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 47)  19.( 50)  20.( 48)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Timo Sild                  00:47:04 17:36:54   01:49  1  02:32  1  06:41  1  08:44  1  09:45  1  12:52  1  14:06  1  17:19  1  20:56  1  23:35  1  24:36  1  25:11  1  25:58  1  27:33  1  29:20  1  31:32  1  33:23  1  34:39  1  35:55  1  37:24  1  41:07  1  43:05  1  44:13  1  46:42  1  47:04  1 00:47:04
     3466 Võru                                      01:49  1  00:43  1  04:09  1  02:03  1  01:01  1  03:07  1  01:14  1  03:13  1  03:37  7  02:39  6  01:01  1  00:35  1  00:47  1  01:35  1  01:47  1  02:12  1  01:51  1  01:16  1  01:16  1  01:29  1  03:43  1  01:58  1  01:08  1  02:29  1  00:22  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            01:01:43 17:47:01   02:04  2  02:51  2  08:27  2  11:14  2  12:39  2  16:30  2  18:17  2  22:25  2  25:33  2  28:10  2  29:39  2  30:37  2  31:34  2  34:54  2  37:44  2  40:56  2  43:29  2  45:15  2  46:49  2  48:59  2  53:38  2  56:10  2  57:39  2  61:20  2  61:43  2 01:01:43
    10214 Võru                                      02:04  2  00:47  3  05:36  4  02:47  3  01:25  5  03:51  2  01:47  4  04:08  2  03:08  3  02:37  5  01:29  2  00:58  5  00:57  3  03:20  6  02:50  8  03:12  3  02:33  4  01:46  3  01:34  2  02:10  4  04:39  2  02:32  2  01:29  4  03:41  6  00:23  7
                                                    00:15     00:04     01:27     00:44     00:24     00:44     00:33     00:55    -00:29    -00:02     00:28     00:23     00:10     01:45     01:03     01:00     00:42     00:30     00:18     00:41     00:56     00:34     00:21     01:12     00:01   
  3. Daniel Vasser              01:05:27 17:15:22   02:24  4  03:10  4  09:10  4  12:10  4  13:39  5  17:48  4  19:25  4  23:41  3  30:57  6  33:13  6  34:53  5  35:43  5  36:40  5  38:52  4  41:02  4  44:33  4  46:37  3  48:19  3  50:28  4  52:31  3  57:48  3  60:25  3  61:51  3  65:06  3  65:27  3 01:05:27
     9765 Põlva                                     02:24  4  00:46  2  06:00  7  03:00  6  01:29  7  04:09  3  01:37  2  04:16  3  07:16  9  02:16  1  01:40  6  00:50  3  00:57  3  02:12  2  02:10  3  03:31  5  02:04  2  01:42  2  02:09  7  02:03  2  05:17  3  02:37  3  01:26  2  03:15  3  00:21  5
                                                    00:35     00:03     01:51     00:57     00:28     01:02     00:23     01:03     03:39    -00:23     00:39     00:15     00:10     00:37     00:23     01:19     00:13     00:26     00:53     00:34     01:34     00:39     00:18     00:46    -00:01   
  4. Jüri Joonas                01:08:22 18:09:47   03:22  6  04:13  5  10:12  6  13:19  6  14:46  6  19:23  6  21:31  5  26:42  6  29:51  5  32:20  5  33:56  4  34:58  4  36:06  4  38:27  3  40:34  3  43:52  3  46:44  4  48:34  4  50:17  3  54:52  4  60:27  4  63:06  4  64:51  4  68:02  4  68:22  4 01:08:22
     3718 Võru                                      03:22  6  00:51  4  05:59  6  03:07  7  01:27  6  04:37  4  02:08  7  05:11  8  03:09  4  02:29  2  01:36  4  01:02  7  01:08  7  02:21  4  02:07  2  03:18  4  02:52  6  01:50  4  01:43  4  04:35  9  05:35  5  02:39  4  01:45  6  03:11  2  00:20  4
                                                    01:33     00:08     01:50     01:04     00:26     01:30     00:54     01:58    -00:28    -00:10     00:35     00:27     00:21     00:46     00:20     01:06     01:01     00:34     00:27     03:06     01:52     00:41     00:37     00:42    -00:02   
  5. Kaur Kase                  01:09:27 17:49:56   03:19  5  04:35  6  09:54  5  12:20  5  13:36  4  18:48  5  21:32  6  26:21  5  29:02  4  31:34  4  36:39  6  37:39  6  38:45  6  40:59  6  43:18  6  46:16  5  49:03  5  50:53  5  52:42  5  54:53  5  61:13  5  64:04  5  65:32  5  69:04  5  69:27  5 01:09:27
     4191 Võru                                      03:19  5  01:16  7  05:19  2  02:26  2  01:16  2  05:12  7  02:44  9  04:49  6  02:41  2  02:32  4  05:05  9  01:00  6  01:06  6  02:14  3  02:19  4  02:58  2  02:47  5  01:50  4  01:49  5  02:11  5  06:20  7  02:51  6  01:28  3  03:32  5  00:23  7
                                                    01:30     00:33     01:10     00:23     00:15     02:05     01:30     01:36    -00:56    -00:07     04:04     00:25     00:19     00:39     00:32     00:46     00:56     00:34     00:33     00:42     02:37     00:53     00:20     01:03     00:01   
  6. Priit Narusk               01:13:51 17:56:17   02:13  3  03:07  3  08:38  3  11:26  3  12:49  3  17:29  3  19:23  3  23:55  4  27:31  3  30:50  3  32:41  3  33:34  3  34:50  3  39:31  5  42:10  5  48:08  6  51:15  6  53:18  6  55:27  6  57:48  6  63:56  6  67:21  6  69:18  6  73:20  6  73:51  6 01:13:51
    13616 EKJ SK                                    02:13  3  00:54  6  05:31  3  02:48  4  01:23  3  04:40  5  01:54  5  04:32  4  03:36  6  03:19  8  01:51  7  00:53  4  01:16  8  04:41  8  02:39  6  05:58  9  03:07  8  02:03  8  02:09  7  02:21  7  06:08  6  03:25  8  01:57  7  04:02  7  00:31  9
                                                    00:24     00:11     01:22     00:45     00:22     01:33     00:40     01:19    -00:01     00:40     00:50     00:18     00:29     03:06     00:52     03:46     01:16     00:47     00:53     00:52     02:25     01:27     00:49     01:33     00:09   
  7. Tanel Mõttus               01:22:02 18:06:52   03:41  7  11:08  9  16:45  9  19:44  9  21:07  9  26:14  7  27:54  7  32:29  7  34:56  7  37:26  7  39:00  7  39:49  7  40:44  7  43:27  7  45:54  7  50:13  7  52:37  7  54:56  7  65:27  7  67:54  7  73:27  7  76:46  7  78:16  7  81:44  7  82:02  7 01:22:02
     3446 Võru                                      03:41  7  07:27  9  05:37  5  02:59  5  01:23  3  05:07  6  01:40  3  04:35  5  02:27  1  02:30  3  01:34  3  00:49  2  00:55  2  02:43  5  02:27  5  04:19  6  02:24  3  02:19  9  10:31  9  02:27  8  05:33  4  03:19  7  01:30  5  03:28  4  00:18  1
                                                    01:52     06:44     01:28     00:56     00:22     02:00     00:26     01:22    -01:10    -00:09     00:33     00:14     00:08     01:08     00:40     02:07     00:33     01:03     09:15     00:58     01:50     01:21     00:22     00:59    -00:04   
  8. Henri Oru                  01:28:19 17:07:00   06:13  9  07:04  8  13:52  7  17:31  7  19:30  7  26:31  9  28:51  9  34:46  9  39:37  9  42:45  9  44:22  9  46:01  8  47:06  8  53:09  8  56:51  8  61:16  8  64:15  8  66:11  8  68:14  8  70:33  8  77:12  8  81:07  8  83:11  8  88:00  8  88:19  8 01:28:19
     5279 Võru                                      06:13  9  00:51  4  06:48  8  03:39  9  01:59  8  07:01  9  02:20  8  05:55  9  04:51  8  03:08  7  01:37  5  01:39  8  01:05  5  06:03  9  03:42  9  04:25  7  02:59  7  01:56  7  02:03  6  02:19  6  06:39  8  03:55  9  02:04  8  04:49  8  00:19  2
                                                    04:24     00:08     02:39     01:36     00:58     03:54     01:06     02:42     01:14     00:29     00:36     01:04     00:18     04:28     01:55     02:13     01:08     00:40     00:47     00:50     02:56     01:57     00:56     02:20    -00:03   
  9. Allan Terve                01:32:43 17:24:15   05:14  8  06:51  7  14:42  8  17:59  8  20:23  8  26:24  8  28:26  8  33:23  8  36:33  8  40:02  8  42:13  8  48:46  9  51:01  9  54:22  9  57:08  9  62:59  9  66:22  9  68:14  9  69:48  9  71:54  9  80:34  9  83:22  9  86:32  9  92:24  9  92:43  9 01:32:43
    15274 Võru                                      05:14  8  01:37  8  07:51  9  03:17  8  02:24  9  06:01  8  02:02  6  04:57  7  03:10  5  03:29  9  02:11  8  06:33  9  02:15  9  03:21  7  02:46  7  05:51  8  03:23  9  01:52  6  01:34  2  02:06  3  08:40  9  02:48  5  03:10  9  05:52  9  00:19  2
                                                    03:25     00:54     03:42     01:14     01:23     02:54     00:48     01:44    -00:27     00:50     01:10     05:58     01:28     01:46     00:59     03:39     01:32     00:36     00:18     00:37     04:57     00:50     02:02     03:23    -00:03   
 10. Ainar Raju                 01:54:23 17:09:02  114:23 10                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 01:54:23
     5034 Võru                                     114:23 10                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
                                                   112:34                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     00:43     04:09     02:03     01:01     03:07     01:14     03:13     02:27     02:16     01:01     00:35     00:47     01:35     01:47     02:12     01:51     01:16     01:16     01:29     03:43     01:58     01:08     02:29     00:18   00:45:27

M35 Rada (1): 24 KP 8.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 47)  19.( 50)  20.( 48)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Magnar Alev                01:10:19 18:11:57   02:58  3  03:55  2  10:17  2  13:24  1  14:54  1  19:46  1  21:45  1  26:45  1  30:04  1  32:54  1  34:47  1  35:57  1  37:05  1  39:23  1  42:18  1  46:40  1  49:34  1  51:28  1  53:28  1  55:40  1  61:46  1  64:35  1  66:10  1  69:54  1  70:19  1 01:10:19
     1625 Pühajärve                                 02:58  3  00:57  2  06:22  1  03:07  1  01:30  1  04:52  2  01:59  1  05:00  1  03:19  3  02:50  3  01:53  3  01:10  5  01:08  1  02:18  1  02:55  3  04:22  5  02:54  4  01:54  1  02:00  1  02:12  2  06:06  2  02:49  1  01:35  2  03:44  3  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:11:10 18:27:48   02:48  2  03:55  2  10:46  3  14:33  4  16:03  4  21:13  4  23:24  4  28:30  3  31:38  2  34:27  2  36:21  2  37:07  2  38:25  2  40:59  2  43:53  2  47:52  2  50:35  2  52:42  2  54:43  2  56:49  2  62:50  2  65:53  2  67:26  2  70:53  2  71:10  2 01:11:10
     9382 Võru                                      02:48  2  01:07  6  06:51  3  03:47  6  01:30  1  05:10  3  02:11  4  05:06  3  03:08  1  02:49  2  01:54  4  00:46  1  01:18  7  02:34  2  02:54  2  03:59  3  02:43  3  02:07  2  02:01  2  02:06  1  06:01  1  03:03  3  01:33  1  03:27  1  00:17  1
                                                   -00:10     00:10     00:29     00:40     00:00     00:18     00:12     00:06    -00:11    -00:01     00:01    -00:24     00:10     00:16    -00:01    -00:23    -00:11     00:13     00:01    -00:06    -00:05     00:14    -00:02    -00:17    -00:08   
  3. Eero Joonas                01:19:25 18:10:08   03:14  5  04:16  4  11:08  4  14:39  5  16:25  5  21:50  5  23:50  5  28:55  5  32:12  4  36:42  4  38:36  4  39:45  5  40:57  5  43:36  4  47:24  5  51:07  4  53:46  4  55:53  4  59:03  4  61:17  4  70:02  4  73:28  3  75:11  3  78:57  3  79:25  3 01:19:25
     3449 Võru                                      03:14  5  01:02  3  06:52  5  03:31  4  01:46  6  05:25  5  02:00  2  05:05  2  03:17  2  04:30  7  01:54  4  01:09  4  01:12  3  02:39  3  03:48  7  03:43  2  02:39  2  02:07  2  03:10  6  02:14  3  08:45  7  03:26  5  01:43  3  03:46  4  00:28  5
                                                    00:16     00:05     00:30     00:24     00:16     00:33     00:01     00:05    -00:02     01:40     00:01    -00:01     00:04     00:21     00:53    -00:39    -00:15     00:13     01:10     00:02     02:39     00:37     00:08     00:02     00:03   
  4. Heno Ivanov                01:21:43 18:18:04   02:37  1  03:42  1  10:07  1  13:30  2  15:06  2  20:39  2  22:46  2  28:13  2  31:57  3  34:40  3  36:38  3  37:49  3  39:01  3  41:51  3  45:35  3  49:07  3  52:43  3  55:05  3  57:36  3  60:48  3  67:42  3  75:18  4  77:14  4  81:11  4  81:43  4 01:21:43
     5655                                           02:37  1  01:05  4  06:25  2  03:23  3  01:36  4  05:33  6  02:07  3  05:27  4  03:44  4  02:43  1  01:58  6  01:11  6  01:12  3  02:50  5  03:44  6  03:32  1  03:36  7  02:22  5  02:31  4  03:12  7  06:54  3  07:36  7  01:56  5  03:57  5  00:32  7
                                                   -00:21     00:08     00:03     00:16     00:06     00:41     00:08     00:27     00:25    -00:07     00:05     00:01     00:04     00:32     00:49    -00:50     00:42     00:28     00:31     01:00     00:48     04:47     00:21     00:13     00:07   
  5. Enn Kukk                   01:23:48 16:53:39   03:06  4  04:20  5  11:11  5  14:22  3  15:52  3  20:43  3  23:07  3  28:52  4  33:56  5  36:57  5  38:44  5  39:34  4  40:45  4  43:40  5  46:18  4  56:57  5  59:19  5  62:10  5  64:21  5  66:44  5  75:02  5  77:57  5  79:44  5  83:21  5  83:48  5 01:23:48
     1762 LSF PT                                    03:06  4  01:14  7  06:51  3  03:11  2  01:30  1  04:51  1  02:24  5  05:45  5  05:04  6  03:01  5  01:47  2  00:50  2  01:11  2  02:55  6  02:38  1  10:39  7  02:22  1  02:51  7  02:11  3  02:23  4  08:18  5  02:55  2  01:47  4  03:37  2  00:27  3
                                                    00:08     00:17     00:29     00:04     00:00    -00:01     00:25     00:45     01:45     00:11    -00:06    -00:20     00:03     00:37    -00:17     06:17    -00:32     00:57     00:11     00:11     02:12     00:06     00:12    -00:07     00:02   
  6. Aare Huik                  01:32:29 16:56:16   04:14  6  05:10  6  12:26  6  16:06  6  17:45  6  22:57  6  25:48  6  32:39  6  45:09  7  48:01  7  49:43  7  50:38  7  51:54  7  54:41  7  57:40  7  61:44  6  65:18  6  67:29  6  70:31  6  73:04  6  81:46  6  85:11  6  87:35  6  92:02  6  92:29  6 01:32:29
      483 Võru                                      04:14  6  00:56  1  07:16  6  03:40  5  01:39  5  05:12  4  02:51  7  06:51  7  12:30  7  02:52  4  01:42  1  00:55  3  01:16  6  02:47  4  02:59  4  04:04  4  03:34  6  02:11  4  03:02  5  02:33  5  08:42  6  03:25  4  02:24  6  04:27  6  00:27  3
                                                    01:16    -00:01     00:54     00:33     00:09     00:20     00:52     01:51     09:11     00:02    -00:11    -00:15     00:08     00:29     00:04    -00:18     00:40     00:17     01:02     00:21     02:36     00:36     00:49     00:43     00:02   
  7. Indrek Kuusk               01:36:01 17:58:37   04:25  7  05:30  7  14:05  7  18:32  7  20:28  7  27:04  7  29:46  7  36:25  7  40:25  6  44:32  6  46:46  6  48:07  6  49:19  6  52:29  6  55:44  6  63:04  7  66:05  7  68:55  7  72:13  7  75:23  7  82:59  7  87:33  7  90:04  7  95:32  7  96:01  7 01:36:01
     2220 Võru                                      04:25  7  01:05  4  08:35  7  04:27  7  01:56  7  06:36  7  02:42  6  06:39  6  04:00  5  04:07  6  02:14  7  01:21  7  01:12  3  03:10  7  03:15  5  07:20  6  03:01  5  02:50  6  03:18  7  03:10  6  07:36  4  04:34  6  02:31  7  05:28  7  00:29  6
                                                    01:27     00:08     02:13     01:20     00:26     01:44     00:43     01:39     00:41     01:17     00:21     00:11     00:04     00:52     00:20     02:58     00:07     00:56     01:18     00:58     01:30     01:45     00:56     01:44     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     00:56     06:22     03:07     01:30     04:51     01:59     05:00     03:08     02:43     01:42     00:46     01:08     02:18     02:38     03:32     02:22     01:54     02:00     02:06     06:01     02:49     01:33     03:27     00:17   01:06:46

M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 47)  11.( 50)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Karl Edgar Raudsep         01:09:44 17:11:39   03:23  1  04:39  1  13:46  1  18:22  1  20:31  1  26:49  1  29:38  1  34:23  1  37:43  1  40:28  1  43:30  1  46:58  1  56:50  1  61:46  1  64:28  1  69:17  1  69:44  1 01:09:44
    10189 Võru                                      03:23  1  01:16  5  09:07  1  04:36  5  02:09  2  06:18  3  02:49  4  04:45  1  03:20  2  02:45  1  03:02  5  03:28  5  09:52  2  04:56  1  02:42  2  04:49  3  00:27  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ralf Sannikov              01:21:47 17:13:27   08:49  2  09:33  2  20:12  2  23:30  2  25:56  2  32:01  2  34:37  2  45:22  5  48:28  3  51:55  3  54:44  3  57:19  3  66:12  3  71:59  2  76:20  2  81:27  2  81:47  2 01:21:47
    15318 Võru                                      08:49  2  00:44  2  10:39  4  03:18  1  02:26  4  06:05  2  02:36  2  10:45  5  03:06  1  03:27  2  02:49  4  02:35  2  08:53  1  05:47  2  04:21  4  05:07  5  00:20  1
                                                    05:26    -00:32     01:32    -01:18     00:17    -00:13    -00:13     06:00    -00:14     00:42    -00:13    -00:53    -00:59     00:51     01:39     00:18    -00:07   
  3. Gert Talo                  01:22:01 17:13:16   09:03  3  09:46  3  20:20  3  23:44  3  26:10  3  35:12  5  36:55  5  41:53  2  46:29  2  50:34  2  52:56  2  55:15  2  65:50  2  72:05  3  76:34  3  81:40  3  82:01  3 01:22:01
    16396 Kreutzwaldi Güm                           09:03  3  00:43  1  10:34  3  03:24  2  02:26  4  09:02  5  01:43  1  04:58  2  04:36  3  04:05  3  02:22  3  02:19  1  10:35  3  06:15  5  04:29  5  05:06  4  00:21  3
                                                    05:40    -00:33     01:27    -01:12     00:17     02:44    -01:06     00:13     01:16     01:20    -00:40    -01:09     00:43     01:19     01:47     00:17    -00:06   
  4. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:32:23 17:13:11   09:20  4  10:21  5  20:37  4  24:55  4  26:48  4  33:17  4  36:04  3  42:20  3  49:06  4  60:59  4  63:11  4  66:01  4  78:55  4  84:56  4  87:45  4  92:01  4  92:23  4 01:32:23
    16670 Võru                                      09:20  4  01:01  4  10:16  2  04:18  4  01:53  1  06:29  4  02:47  3  06:16  3  06:46  5  11:53  5  02:12  1  02:50  4  12:54  4  06:01  3  02:49  3  04:16  1  00:22  4
                                                    05:57    -00:15     01:09    -00:18    -00:16     00:11    -00:02     01:31     03:26     09:08    -00:50    -00:38     03:02     01:05     00:07    -00:33    -00:05   
  5. Margus Isaak               01:32:31 17:13:02   09:20  4  10:12  4  20:54  5  25:01  5  27:13  5  33:13  3  36:11  4  42:35  4  49:17  5  61:05  5  63:23  5  66:02  5  79:06  5  85:17  5  87:52  5  92:11  5  92:31  5 01:32:31
    13515 Võru                                      09:20  4  00:52  3  10:42  5  04:07  3  02:12  3  06:00  1  02:58  5  06:24  4  06:42  4  11:48  4  02:18  2  02:39  3  13:04  5  06:11  4  02:35  1  04:19  2  00:20  1
                                                    05:57    -00:24     01:35    -00:29     00:03    -00:18     00:09     01:39     03:22     09:03    -00:44    -00:49     03:12     01:15    -00:07    -00:30    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     00:43     09:07     03:18     01:53     06:00     01:43     04:45     03:06     02:45     02:12     02:19     08:53     04:56     02:35     04:16     00:20   01:02:14

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 47)  11.( 50)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Kaljo Julge                00:44:30 17:56:02   02:26  1  03:17  1  09:08  1  11:51  1  13:09  1  17:07  1  18:52  1  21:57  1  24:27  1  27:21  1  29:30  1  31:35  1  36:38  1  39:13  1  40:45  1  44:07  1  44:30  1 00:44:30
     1310 Kape                                      02:26  1  00:51  1  05:51  1  02:43  1  01:18  1  03:58  1  01:45  1  03:05  1  02:30  1  02:54  3  02:09  3  02:05  1  05:03  1  02:35  1  01:32  1  03:22  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                00:52:37 17:58:14   04:40  4  05:39  4  11:53  3  15:07  3  16:34  2  22:19  3  24:50  3  28:34  3  32:20  4  34:20  3  36:07  3  38:32  3  43:59  3  46:51  2  48:28  2  52:15  2  52:37  2 00:52:37
     6043 Võru                                      04:40  4  00:59  2  06:14  2  03:14  2  01:27  2  05:45  3  02:31  4  03:44  2  03:46  4  02:00  1  01:47  1  02:25  4  05:27  2  02:52  2  01:37  2  03:47  2  00:22  1
                                                    02:14     00:08     00:23     00:31     00:09     01:47     00:46     00:39     01:16    -00:54    -00:22     00:20     00:24     00:17     00:05     00:25    -00:01   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  00:53:55 17:23:23   02:53  2  04:00  2  11:07  2  14:36  2  16:35  3  21:50  2  23:49  2  27:45  2  30:38  2  33:03  2  35:03  2  37:13  2  43:58  2  47:04  3  48:52  3  53:30  3  53:55  3 00:53:55
     2599 Võru                                      02:53  2  01:07  4  07:07  3  03:29  4  01:59  4  05:15  2  01:59  2  03:56  4  02:53  3  02:25  2  02:00  2  02:10  2  06:45  3  03:06  3  01:48  3  04:38  4  00:25  3
                                                    00:27     00:16     01:16     00:46     00:41     01:17     00:14     00:51     00:23    -00:29    -00:09     00:05     01:42     00:31     00:16     01:16     00:02   
  4. Anti Parik                 01:02:02 17:49:59   03:18  3  04:20  3  12:21  4  15:49  4  17:31  4  23:16  4  25:28  4  29:12  4  32:04  3  35:03  4  37:22  4  39:45  4  51:22  4  55:22  4  57:17  4  61:29  4  62:02  4 01:02:02
     2984 Otepää                                    03:18  3  01:02  3  08:01  4  03:28  3  01:42  3  05:45  3  02:12  3  03:44  2  02:52  2  02:59  4  02:19  4  02:23  3  11:37  4  04:00  4  01:55  4  04:12  3  00:33  4
                                                    00:52     00:11     02:10     00:45     00:24     01:47     00:27     00:39     00:22     00:05     00:10     00:18     06:34     01:25     00:23     00:50     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     00:51     05:51     02:43     01:18     03:58     01:45     03:05     02:30     02:00     01:47     02:05     05:03     02:35     01:32     03:22     00:22   00:43:13

N18 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 47)  11.( 50)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Marianne Haug              00:57:11 17:14:59   02:40  1  04:04  1  11:06  1  14:15  1  15:54  1  21:23  1  23:24  1  30:52  1  34:18  1  36:10  1  38:17  1  40:37  1  47:33  1  51:13  1  53:01  1  56:50  1  57:11  1 00:57:11
     5025 Võru                                      02:40  1  01:24  1  07:02  1  03:09  1  01:39  1  05:29  1  02:01  1  07:28  1  03:26  1  01:52  1  02:07  1  02:20  1  06:56  1  03:40  1  01:48  1  03:49  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     01:24     07:02     03:09     01:39     05:29     02:01     07:28     03:26     01:52     02:07     02:20     06:56     03:40     01:48     03:49     00:21   00:57:11

N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 47)  11.( 50)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Laura Joonas               01:05:00 18:12:39   03:28  2  04:32  2  13:04  1  17:27  1  19:29  1  26:12  2  30:05  2  35:17  1  38:34  1  41:24  1  43:43  1  46:26  1  53:45  1  57:14  1  59:33  1  64:34  1  65:00  1 01:05:00
     3717 Võru                                      03:28  2  01:04  1  08:32  1  04:23  2  02:02  2  06:43  2  03:53  2  05:12  1  03:17  1  02:50  1  02:19  1  02:43  1  07:19  1  03:29  1  02:19  1  05:01  2  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülle Hollo                 01:11:40 17:11:12   02:44  1  03:50  1  13:53  2  18:10  2  19:47  2  25:14  1  27:24  1  37:04  2  40:30  2  43:24  2  45:52  2  49:28  2  59:02  2  63:34  2  65:57  2  70:56  2  71:40  2 01:11:40
    15275 Haanja SK                                 02:44  1  01:06  2  10:03  2  04:17  1  01:37  1  05:27  1  02:10  1  09:40  2  03:26  2  02:54  2  02:28  2  03:36  2  09:34  2  04:32  2  02:23  2  04:59  1  00:44  2
                                                   -00:44     00:02     01:31    -00:06    -00:25    -01:16    -01:43     04:28     00:09     00:04     00:09     00:53     02:15     01:03     00:04    -00:02     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     01:04     08:32     04:17     01:37     05:27     02:10     05:12     03:17     02:50     02:19     02:43     07:19     03:29     02:19     04:59     00:26   01:00:44

N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 47)  11.( 50)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Ellen Lembra               01:10:54 17:44:14   03:47  2  05:05  1  14:16  1  19:24  1  21:31  1  27:58  1  31:03  1  36:09  1  39:47  1  43:12  1  46:07  1  49:10  1  57:40  1  61:38  1  64:10  1  70:17  1  70:54  1 01:10:54
     2008 Kape                                      03:47  2  01:18  1  09:11  2  05:08  3  02:07  1  06:27  1  03:05  3  05:06  1  03:38  1  03:25  2  02:55  1  03:03  2  08:30  1  03:58  1  02:32  2  06:07  3  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                01:12:33 17:14:02   03:46  1  05:56  2  15:57  2  20:30  2  23:02  2  29:36  2  32:05  2  37:41  2  42:17  2  44:37  2  48:43  2  51:35  2  61:14  2  65:28  2  67:42  2  72:05  2  72:33  2 01:12:33
    10194 Võru                                      03:46  1  02:10  3  10:01  3  04:33  1  02:32  3  06:34  2  02:29  1  05:36  2  04:36  2  02:20  1  04:06  4  02:52  1  09:39  2  04:14  2  02:14  1  04:23  1  00:28  1
                                                   -00:01     00:52     00:50    -00:35     00:25     00:07    -00:36     00:30     00:58    -01:05     01:11    -00:11     01:09     00:16    -00:18    -01:44    -00:09   
  3. Annika Timpka              01:26:10 17:10:33   06:22  3  07:42  3  16:38  3  21:36  3  24:04  3  31:57  3  34:51  3  41:24  3  46:04  3  52:56  3  56:27  3  59:59  3  71:08  3  77:01  3  80:08  3  85:31  3  86:10  3 01:26:10
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     06:22  3  01:20  2  08:56  1  04:58  2  02:28  2  07:53  3  02:54  2  06:33  3  04:40  3  06:52  4  03:31  2  03:32  3  11:09  3  05:53  4  03:07  3  05:23  2  00:39  3
                                                    02:35     00:02    -00:15    -00:10     00:21     01:26    -00:11     01:27     01:02     03:27     00:36     00:29     02:39     01:55     00:35    -00:44     00:02   
  4. Epp Voitka                 02:22:44 16:56:59   25:03  4  27:23  4  39:43  4  47:23  4  55:43  4  66:28  4  70:50  4  80:23  4  94:08  4  97:51  4 101:27  4 105:40  4 122:40  4 127:40  4 134:00  4 141:49  4 142:44  4 02:22:44
    16421 Võru                                      25:03  4  02:20  4  12:20  4  07:40  4  08:20  4  10:45  4  04:22  4  09:33  4  13:45  4  03:43  3  03:36  3  04:13  4  17:00  4  05:00  3  06:20  4  07:49  4  00:55  4
                                                    21:16     01:02     03:09     02:32     06:13     04:18     01:17     04:27     10:07     00:18     00:41     01:10     08:30     01:02     03:48     01:42     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     01:18     08:56     04:33     02:07     06:27     02:29     05:06     03:38     02:20     02:55     02:52     08:30     03:58     02:14     04:23     00:28   01:06:00

RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  10.( 31)  11.( 51)  12.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Heini Tammik               00:40:17 17:57:18   03:01  1  09:31  1  13:13  1  14:56  1  20:14  1  22:43  1  26:37  1  29:26  1  30:54  1  32:46  1  36:04  1  39:45  1  40:17  1 00:40:17
     1311 Kape                                      03:01  1  06:30  1  03:42  1  01:43  1  05:18  1  02:29  3  03:54  1  02:49  1  01:28  2  01:52  1  03:18  1  03:41  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sven Savioja               01:01:47 17:16:39   09:29  5  18:49  2  23:21  2  25:38  2  35:29  2  39:43  2  43:50  2  47:57  2  49:26  3  52:14  2  56:41  2  61:12  2  61:47  2 01:01:47
    16495 Võru                                      09:29  5  09:20  2  04:32  4  02:17  2  09:51  4  04:14  5  04:07  2  04:07  6  01:29  4  02:48  2  04:27  3  04:31  3  00:35  2
                                                    06:28     02:50     00:50     00:34     04:33     01:45     00:13     01:18     00:01     00:56     01:09     00:50     00:03   
  3. Mart Raudmäe               01:01:56 17:16:31   09:31  6  18:55  4  23:27  4  25:53  3  35:34  3  39:52  4  44:11  4  48:06  4  49:25  2  52:19  3  56:46  3  61:14  3  61:56  3 01:01:56
    15287 Võru                                      09:31  6  09:24  3  04:32  4  02:26  3  09:41  3  04:18  6  04:19  4  03:55  4  01:19  1  02:54  3  04:27  3  04:28  2  00:42  6
                                                    06:30     02:54     00:50     00:43     04:23     01:49     00:25     01:06    -00:09     01:02     01:09     00:47     00:10   
  4. Simon Soll                 01:02:00 17:16:37   09:28  4  18:53  3  23:26  3  25:54  4  35:34  3  39:43  2  43:55  3  47:58  3  49:26  3  52:21  4  56:46  3  61:23  4  62:00  4 01:02:00
    16668 Võru                                      09:28  4  09:25  4  04:33  6  02:28  4  09:40  2  04:09  4  04:12  3  04:03  5  01:28  2  02:55  4  04:25  2  04:37  4  00:37  4
                                                    06:27     02:55     00:51     00:45     04:22     01:40     00:18     01:14     00:00     01:03     01:07     00:56     00:05   
  5. Liina Tšegurov             01:34:08 17:36:38   13:21  7  26:47  5  35:08  5  39:09  7  51:00  5  55:52  5  62:17  5  66:59  5  71:27  5  76:57  5  85:32  5  93:25  5  94:08  5 01:34:08
    16663 Võru                                      13:21  7  13:26  7  08:21  7  04:01  8  11:51  5  04:52  9  06:25  7  04:42  7  04:28  6  05:30  8  08:35  5  07:53  8  00:43  7
                                                    10:20     06:56     04:39     02:18     06:33     02:23     02:31     01:53     03:00     03:38     05:17     04:12     00:11   
  6. Liivi Savi                 01:34:11 17:36:34   13:28  8  26:50  6  35:11  8  39:14  8  51:06  6  55:53  6  62:20  6  67:02  6  71:29  6  77:00  6  85:37  6  93:28  6  94:11  6 01:34:11
    16500 Võru                                      13:28  8  13:22  6  08:21  7  04:03  9  11:52  6  04:47  8  06:27  8  04:42  7  04:27  5  05:31  9  08:37  6  07:51  7  00:43  7
                                                    10:27     06:52     04:39     02:20     06:34     02:18     02:33     01:53     02:59     03:39     05:19     04:10     00:11   
  7. Merike Kaver               01:35:46 17:34:55   15:08  9  28:27  7  36:48  9  40:47  9  52:42  7  57:20  7  63:56  7  68:38  7  73:07  7  78:35  9  87:17  7  95:10  7  95:46  7 01:35:46
    16673 Võru                                      15:08  9  13:19  5  08:21  7  03:59  7  11:55  7  04:38  7  06:36  9  04:42  7  04:29  7  05:28  7  08:42  7  07:53  8  00:36  3
                                                    12:07     06:49     04:39     02:16     06:37     02:09     02:42     01:53     03:01     03:36     05:24     04:12     00:04   
  8. Merle Vidder               01:41:12 18:13:18   04:26  2  31:01  8  35:10  6  37:48  6  58:39  9  60:44  9  65:35  8  68:51  8  74:21  9  78:24  7  93:35  9 100:31  8 101:12  8 01:41:12
    16665                                           04:26  2  26:35  8  04:09  2  02:38  6  20:51  8  02:05  1  04:51  5  03:16  2  05:30  9  04:03  5  15:11  9  06:56  5  00:41  5
                                                    01:25     20:05     00:27     00:55     15:33    -00:24     00:57     00:27     04:02     02:11     11:53     03:15     00:09   
  9. Sale Vidder                01:41:22 18:13:20   04:26  2  31:01  8  35:10  6  37:47  5  58:38  8  60:43  8  65:35  8  68:51  8  74:20  8  78:24  7  93:34  8 100:31  8 101:22  9 01:41:22
    16664                                           04:26  2  26:35  8  04:09  2  02:37  5  20:51  8  02:05  1  04:52  6  03:16  2  05:29  8  04:04  6  15:10  8  06:57  6  00:51  9
                                                    01:25     20:05     00:27     00:54     15:33    -00:24     00:58     00:27     04:01     02:12     11:52     03:16     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     06:30     03:42     01:43     05:18     02:05     03:54     02:49     01:19     01:52     03:18     03:41     00:32   00:39:44

M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  10.( 31)  11.( 51)  12.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Mihkel Parts               01:02:05 17:14:04   03:40  1  12:21  1  17:22  1  19:08  1  25:40  1  33:58  1  37:47  1  42:01  1  46:24  1  50:30  1  56:19  1  61:43  1  62:05  1 01:02:05
    10198 Võru                                      03:40  1  08:41  1  05:01  1  01:46  1  06:32  1  08:18  1  03:49  1  04:14  1  04:23  1  04:06  1  05:49  1  05:24  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:40     08:41     05:01     01:46     06:32     08:18     03:49     04:14     04:23     04:06     05:49     05:24     00:22   01:02:05

M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  10.( 31)  11.( 51)  12.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:46:12 17:22:56   03:18  1  11:46  1  15:37  1  17:26  1  23:31  1  26:12  1  29:40  1  33:30  1  34:57  1  37:18  1  41:48  1  45:45  1  46:12  1 00:46:12
     3803 Võru                                      03:18  1  08:28  2  03:51  1  01:49  2  06:05  2  02:41  2  03:28  2  03:50  2  01:27  1  02:21  1  04:30  2  03:57  1  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:47:01 16:49:13   06:27  2  14:54  2  18:59  2  20:38  2  26:16  2  28:38  2  30:57  2  34:04  2  35:33  2  37:55  2  42:05  2  46:32  2  47:01  2 00:47:01
     3685 Võru                                      06:27  2  08:27  1  04:05  2  01:39  1  05:38  1  02:22  1  02:19  1  03:07  1  01:29  2  02:22  2  04:10  1  04:27  2  00:29  3
                                                    03:09    -00:01     00:14    -00:10    -00:27    -00:19    -01:09    -00:43     00:02     00:01    -00:20     00:30     00:02   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:47:42 18:40:00                                                                                                                                    00:47:42
     1064 Võru                                                                                                                                                              00:26  1
                                                                                                                                                                           -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     08:27     03:51     01:39     05:38     02:22     02:19     03:07     01:27     02:21     04:10     03:57     00:26   00:43:02

N16 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  10.( 31)  11.( 51)  12.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Maarja Maranik             00:57:00 17:47:21   04:30  2  15:21  2  19:46  2  21:37  2  27:32  2  30:09  1  37:21  1  41:28  1  42:54  1  45:03  1  49:33  1  56:33  1  57:00  1 00:57:00
    11801 Otepää                                    04:30  2  10:51  2  04:25  1  01:51  2  05:55  1  02:37  1  07:12  2  04:07  1  01:26  1  02:09  1  04:30  1  07:00  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiina Himma            01:02:05 17:14:03   03:44  1  12:24  1  17:00  1  18:44  1  25:37  1  33:57  2  37:46  2  41:55  2  46:21  2  50:26  2  56:18  2  61:42  2  62:05  2 01:02:05
    15012 Võru                                      03:44  1  08:40  1  04:36  2  01:44  1  06:53  2  08:20  2  03:49  1  04:09  2  04:26  2  04:05  2  05:52  2  05:24  1  00:23  1
                                                   -00:46    -02:11     00:11    -00:07     00:58     05:43    -03:23     00:02     03:00     01:56     01:22    -01:36    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     08:40     04:25     01:44     05:55     02:37     03:49     04:07     01:26     02:09     04:30     05:24     00:23   00:48:53

N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  10.( 31)  11.( 51)  12.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Saima Värton               00:51:58 18:01:13   03:57  1  12:28  1  16:35  1  18:26  1  25:28  1  27:59  1  31:12  1  34:27  1  35:53  1  38:31  1  46:33  1  51:26  1  51:58  1 00:51:58
      213 Kobras                                    03:57  1  08:31  1  04:07  1  01:51  1  07:02  1  02:31  1  03:13  1  03:15  1  01:26  1  02:38  1  08:02  3  04:53  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Viks                  01:05:49 17:31:12   06:36  3  17:07  2  23:11  2  26:15  2  34:54  2  38:20  2  41:48  2  46:40  2  48:51  2  51:56  2  58:21  2  65:09  2  65:49  2 01:05:49
     5017 Võru                                      06:36  3  10:31  2  06:04  2  03:04  2  08:39  2  03:26  2  03:28  2  04:52  2  02:11  2  03:05  2  06:25  1  06:48  2  00:40  2
                                                    02:39     02:00     01:57     01:13     01:37     00:55     00:15     01:37     00:45     00:27    -01:37     01:55     00:08   
  3. Kadri Paulus               01:42:47 17:09:11   05:57  2  25:54  3  33:21  3  38:06  3  49:31  3  60:58  3  69:41  3  79:42  3  82:31  3  86:57  3  94:42  3 102:03  3 102:47  3 01:42:47
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            05:57  2  19:57  3  07:27  3  04:45  3  11:25  3  11:27  3  08:43  3  10:01  3  02:49  3  04:26  3  07:45  2  07:21  3  00:44  3
                                                    02:00     11:26     03:20     02:54     04:23     08:56     05:30     06:46     01:23     01:48    -00:17     02:28     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     08:31     04:07     01:51     07:02     02:31     03:13     03:15     01:26     02:38     06:25     04:53     00:32   00:50:21

RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 55)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Tauri Samodelkin           00:43:50 16:49:44   05:09  5  06:27  4  09:39  1  14:50  1  18:39  2  25:12  1  33:24  1  37:09  1  43:26  1  43:50  1 00:43:50
     5022 Võru                                      05:09  5  01:18  2  03:12  1  05:11  4  03:49 10  06:33  1  08:12  8  03:45  7  06:17  4  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Katri-Liis Klaar           00:45:19 17:56:28   04:23  2  06:08  2  15:22  5  19:28  4  21:13  5  31:02  3  37:36  2  40:06  2  44:38  2  45:19  2 00:45:19
    15298 Kuldre                                    04:23  2  01:45  3  09:14  9  04:06  1  01:45  3  09:49  2  06:34  2  02:30  3  04:32  2  00:41  4
                                                   -00:46     00:27     06:02    -01:05    -02:04     03:16    -01:38    -01:15    -01:45     00:17   
  3. Margus Klaar               00:45:25 17:56:23   04:26  3  06:14  3  15:23  6  19:34  5  21:14  6  31:08  4  37:43  4  40:10  3  44:40  3  45:25  3 00:45:25
    16475 Kuldre                                    04:26  3  01:48  6  09:09  8  04:11  2  01:40  2  09:54  3  06:35  3  02:27  2  04:30  1  00:45  5
                                                   -00:43     00:30     05:57    -01:00    -02:09     03:21    -01:37    -01:18    -01:47     00:21   
  4. Krista Kõlli               00:49:48 17:20:53   04:52  4  07:27  6  11:50  3  17:06  3  20:16  3  30:31  2  37:42  3  41:50  4  49:11  4  49:48  4 00:49:48
    15393 Võru                                      04:52  4  02:35  8  04:23  3  05:16  5  03:10  5  10:15  4  07:11  6  04:08  8  07:21  6  00:37  3
                                                   -00:17     01:17     01:11     00:05    -00:39     03:42    -01:01     00:23     01:04     00:13   
  5. Vampula Oper               00:51:15 16:57:50   05:20  6  07:09  5  10:22  2  15:40  2  18:23  1  34:40  5  40:34  5  44:05  5  50:30  5  51:15  5 00:51:15
    10195 Võru                                      05:20  6  01:49  7  03:13  2  05:18  6  02:43  4  16:17  9  05:54  1  03:31  4  06:25  5  00:45  5
                                                    00:11     00:31     00:01     00:07    -01:06     09:44    -02:18    -00:14     00:08     00:21   
  6. Marianne Hermann           01:00:32 17:34:07   08:31  7  10:17  7  15:33  7  21:17  7  24:47  7  37:37  6  44:44  6  48:28  6  59:30  6  60:32  6 01:00:32
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 08:31  7  01:46  4  05:16  6  05:44  8  03:30  8  12:50  5  07:07  4  03:44  5  11:02  8  01:02  7
                                                    03:22     00:28     02:04     00:33    -00:19     06:17    -01:05    -00:01     04:45     00:38   
  7. Helle Nool                 01:00:38 17:34:03   08:37  8  10:23  8  15:42  8  21:23  8  24:53  8  37:43  7  44:51  7  48:35  7  59:36  7  60:38  7 01:00:38
    15283 Lasva KKS                                 08:37  8  01:46  4  05:19  7  05:41  7  03:30  8  12:50  5  07:08  5  03:44  5  11:01  7  01:02  7
                                                    03:28     00:28     02:07     00:30    -00:19     06:17    -01:04    -00:01     04:44     00:38   
  8. Andi Suuder                01:07:35 17:09:58   03:13  1  04:22  1  14:58  4  19:41  6  20:55  4  52:36 10  60:32 10  62:23  8  67:07  8  67:35  8 01:07:35
    15266 Võru                                      03:13  1  01:09  1  10:36 10  04:43  3  01:14  1  31:41 10  07:56  7  01:51  1  04:44  3  00:28  2
                                                   -01:56    -00:09     07:24    -00:28    -02:35     25:08    -00:16    -01:54    -01:33     00:04   
  9. Koidu Süvaorg              01:20:59 17:23:59   16:12 10  20:21  9  24:57 10  31:06 10  34:27 10  49:30  9  60:16  8  67:17 10  79:54 10  80:59  9 01:20:59
    15293 Võru                                      16:12 10  04:09  9  04:36  5  06:09  9  03:21  6  15:03  8  10:46  9  07:01 10  12:37  9  01:05  9
                                                    11:03     02:51     01:24     00:58    -00:28     08:30     02:34     03:16     06:20     00:41   
 10. Ester Seim                 01:21:00 17:23:57   16:11  9  20:21  9  24:45  9  31:05  9  34:26  9  49:25  8  60:16  8  67:04  9  79:53  9  81:00 10 01:21:00
    15292 Võru                                      16:11  9  04:10 10  04:24  4  06:20 10  03:21  6  14:59  7  10:51 10  06:48  9  12:49 10  01:07 10
                                                    11:02     02:52     01:12     01:09    -00:28     08:26     02:39     03:03     06:32     00:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     01:09     03:12     04:06     01:14     06:33     05:54     01:51     04:30     00:24   00:32:06

M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 55)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Taavi Perv                 00:36:29 17:57:39   02:38  1  04:16  1  06:33  1  13:08  1  14:26  1  21:00  1  26:04  1  32:09  1  36:02  1  36:29  1 00:36:29
    15698 Võru                                      02:38  1  01:38  3  02:17  1  06:35  3  01:18  3  06:34  1  05:04  1  06:05  3  03:53  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Antti Sikk                 01:07:50 17:10:00   03:02  2  04:21  2  15:00  2  19:38  3  20:50  3  52:28  2  60:34  3  62:26  3  67:13  2  67:50  2 01:07:50
    15272 Võru                                      03:02  2  01:19  2  10:39  2  04:38  2  01:12  1  31:38  2  08:06  3  01:52  2  04:47  2  00:37  2
                                                    00:24    -00:19     08:22    -01:57    -00:06     25:04     03:02    -04:13     00:54     00:10   
  3. Kris Saarepuu              01:09:25 17:10:02   03:05  3  04:21  2  15:00  2  19:35  2  20:47  2  52:40  3  60:31  2  62:15  2  68:46  3  69:25  3 01:09:25
    16671 Võru                                      03:05  3  01:16  1  10:39  2  04:35  1  01:12  1  31:53  3  07:51  2  01:44  1  06:31  3  00:39  3
                                                    00:27    -00:22     08:22    -02:00    -00:06     25:19     02:47    -04:21     02:38     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     01:16     02:17     04:35     01:12     06:34     05:04     01:44     03:53     00:27   00:29:40

N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 55)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Kati Iher                  00:56:47 18:28:18   07:21  2  09:03  2  14:45  1  20:26  2  24:05  2  34:03  1  47:40  1  50:40  1  56:20  1  56:47  1 00:56:47
     5690 Tartu Descartes                           07:21  2  01:42  2  05:42  3  05:41  4  03:39  4  09:58  1  13:37  4  03:00  4  05:40  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandra Erik                01:02:59 17:21:31   17:13  3  20:38  4  25:35  3  29:58  3  31:57  3  46:46  2  52:58  3  54:53  2  62:25  2  62:59  2 01:02:59
    16672 Võru                                      17:13  3  03:25  4  04:57  1  04:23  1  01:59  2  14:49  3  06:12  2  01:55  2  07:32  4  00:34  3
                                                    09:52     01:43    -00:45    -01:18    -01:40     04:51    -07:25    -01:05     01:52     00:07   
  3. Greete Fluss               01:03:04 17:21:32   17:17  4  20:33  3  25:38  4  30:08  4  32:07  4  46:55  3  52:50  2  55:13  3  62:38  3  63:04  3 01:03:04
    10190 Võru                                      17:17  4  03:16  3  05:05  2  04:30  2  01:59  2  14:48  2  05:55  1  02:23  3  07:25  3  00:26  1
                                                    09:56     01:34    -00:37    -01:11    -01:40     04:50    -07:42    -00:37     01:45    -00:01   
  4. Gendra Piirisild           01:07:56 17:10:00   03:08  1  04:24  1  15:06  2  19:41  1  21:18  1  52:37  4  60:36  4  62:28  4  67:22  4  67:56  4 01:07:56
    16667 Võru                                      03:08  1  01:16  1  10:42  4  04:35  3  01:37  1  31:19  4  07:59  3  01:52  1  04:54  1  00:34  3
                                                   -04:13    -00:26     05:00    -01:06    -02:02     21:21    -05:38    -01:08    -00:46     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     01:16     04:57     04:23     01:37     09:58     05:55     01:52     04:54     00:26   00:38:26

N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 55)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Liivi Parik                00:31:10 17:50:27   03:34  1  04:49  1  08:18  1  11:27  1  13:11  1  19:30  1  23:45  1  25:58  1  30:35  1  31:10  1 00:31:10
      925 Otepää                                    03:34  1  01:15  1  03:29  2  03:09  1  01:44  1  06:19  1  04:15  1  02:13  1  04:37  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maria Oper                 00:50:44 16:58:03   05:02  2  06:47  2  10:02  2  14:42  2  17:52  2  34:14  2  40:31  2  44:18  2  50:05  2  50:44  2 00:50:44
    10196 Võru                                      05:02  2  01:45  2  03:15  1  04:40  2  03:10  2  16:22  3  06:17  2  03:47  2  05:47  2  00:39  2
                                                    01:28     00:30    -00:14     01:31     01:26     10:03     02:02     01:34     01:10     00:04   
  3. Karin Laine                01:32:50 17:01:19   10:57  3  13:40  3  23:56  3  44:14  3  52:33  3  66:50  3  76:37  3  81:52  3  91:34  3  92:50  3 01:32:50
     1116 Võru                                      10:57  3  02:43  3  10:16  3  20:18  3  08:19  3  14:17  2  09:47  3  05:15  3  09:42  3  01:16  3
                                                    07:23     01:28     06:47     17:09     06:35     07:58     05:32     03:02     05:05     00:41   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     01:15     03:15     03:09     01:44     06:19     04:15     02:13     04:37     00:35   00:30:56

RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 51)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Märt Perv                  00:32:27 17:57:48   02:52  1  04:12  1  06:22  1  17:48  1  25:34  1  31:54  1  32:27  1 00:32:27
    15695 Võru                                      02:52  1  01:20  1  02:10  1  11:26  2  07:46  1  06:20  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triinu Piirisild           00:36:56 17:41:38   04:18  2  06:50  2  10:04  2  21:16  2  29:13  2  36:11  2  36:56  2 00:36:56
    15008 Võru                                      04:18  2  02:32  2  03:14  2  11:12  1  07:57  2  06:58  2  00:45  2
                                                    01:26     01:12     01:04    -00:14     00:11     00:38     00:12   
  3. Anu Iher                   01:03:44 18:28:07   09:36  3  15:27  3  19:30  3  36:16  3  49:01  3  60:43  3  63:44  3 01:03:44
     5654                                           09:36  3  05:51  3  04:03  3  16:46  3  12:45  3  11:42  3  03:01  3
                                                    06:44     04:31     01:53     05:20     04:59     05:22     02:28   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     01:20     02:10     11:12     07:46     06:20     00:33   00:32:13

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 51)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:36:51 17:41:41   04:13  1  06:45  1  09:59  1  21:10  1  29:08  1  36:17  1  36:51  1 00:36:51
    15278 Võru                                      04:13  1  02:32  1  03:14  1  11:11  1  07:58  1  07:09  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     02:32     03:14     11:11     07:58     07:09     00:34   00:36:51

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 51)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Annemarii Bendi            00:32:29 17:57:45   02:58  1  04:12  1  06:23  1  17:49  1  25:36  1  31:55  1  32:29  1 00:32:29
    16669 Sõmerpalu                                 02:58  1  01:14  1  02:11  1  11:26  1  07:47  1  06:19  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mari Iher                  01:03:44 18:28:07   09:36  2  15:27  2  19:30  2  36:16  2  49:01  2  60:43  2  63:44  2 01:03:44
    15147                                           09:36  2  05:51  2  04:03  2  16:46  2  12:45  2  11:42  2  03:01  2
                                                    06:38     04:37     01:52     05:20     04:58     05:23     02:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     01:14     02:11     11:26     07:47     06:19     00:34   00:32:29

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Toomas Meldre              01:19:12 17:08:19   04:44  05:58  17:40  22:22  24:23  33:28  36:11  38:55  43:12  47:58  50:25  55:35  68:04  72:01  74:12  78:41  79:12 01:19:12 14p
     5040 Võru                                      04:44  01:14  11:42  04:42  02:01  09:05  02:43  02:44  04:17  04:46  02:27  05:10  12:29  03:57  02:11  04:29  00:31
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ] Finiš     =14
  2. Lauri Pähn                 00:48:58 17:14:37   04:39  06:03  10:31  15:05  16:24  36:14  39:30  41:53  48:22  48:58 00:48:58 9p
    16666 Võru                                      04:39  01:24  04:28  04:34  01:19  19:50  03:16  02:23  06:29  00:36
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [54 ] Finiš     =9
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 24 KP 8.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 47)  19.( 50)  20.( 48)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Timo Sild                  00:47:04 17:36:54   01:49  1  02:32  1  06:41  1  08:44  1  09:45  1  12:52  1  14:06  1  17:19  1  20:56  1  23:35  1  24:36  1  25:11  1  25:58  1  27:33  1  29:20  1  31:32  1  33:23  1  34:39  1  35:55  1  37:24  1  41:07  1  43:05  1  44:13  1  46:42  1  47:04  1 00:47:04
     3466 Võru                                      01:49  1  00:43  1  04:09  1  02:03  1  01:01  1  03:07  1  01:14  1  03:13  1  03:37 10  02:39  7  01:01  1  00:35  1  00:47  1  01:35  1  01:47  1  02:12  1  01:51  1  01:16  1  01:16  1  01:29  1  03:43  1  01:58  1  01:08  1  02:29  1  00:22  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            01:01:43 17:47:01   02:04  2  02:51  2  08:27  2  11:14  2  12:39  2  16:30  2  18:17  2  22:25  2  25:33  2  28:10  2  29:39  2  30:37  2  31:34  2  34:54  2  37:44  2  40:56  2  43:29  2  45:15  2  46:49  2  48:59  2  53:38  2  56:10  2  57:39  2  61:20  2  61:43  2 01:01:43
    10214 Võru                                      02:04  2  00:47  4  05:36  4  02:47  3  01:25  7  03:51  2  01:47  4  04:08  2  03:08  3  02:37  6  01:29  2  00:58 10  00:57  3  03:20 15  02:50 11  03:12  3  02:33  6  01:46  5  01:34  2  02:10  6  04:39  2  02:32  2  01:29  5  03:41  9  00:23  9
                                                    00:15     00:04     01:27     00:44     00:24     00:44     00:33     00:55    -00:29    -00:02     00:28     00:23     00:10     01:45     01:03     01:00     00:42     00:30     00:18     00:41     00:56     00:34     00:21     01:12     00:01   
  3. Daniel Vasser              01:05:27 17:15:22   02:24  4  03:10  4  09:10  4  12:10  5  13:39  6  17:48  4  19:25  4  23:41  3  30:57  8  33:13  8  34:53  7  35:43  6  36:40  6  38:52  5  41:02  5  44:33  5  46:37  4  48:19  4  50:28  4  52:31  3  57:48  3  60:25  3  61:51  3  65:06  3  65:27  3 01:05:27
     9765 Põlva                                     02:24  4  00:46  2  06:00  8  03:00  8  01:29  9  04:09  3  01:37  2  04:16  3  07:16 17  02:16  2  01:40  7  00:50  5  00:57  3  02:12  4  02:10  3  03:31  7  02:04  2  01:42  3  02:09 10  02:03  3  05:17  4  02:37  3  01:26  2  03:15  3  00:21  7
                                                    00:35     00:03     01:51     00:57     00:28     01:02     00:23     01:03     03:39    -00:23     00:39     00:15     00:10     00:37     00:23     01:19     00:13     00:26     00:53     00:34     01:34     00:39     00:18     00:46    -00:01   
  4. Kevin Koskinen             01:07:51 17:11:37   02:25  5  03:11  5  09:10  4  12:08  4  13:20  4  18:02  5  19:50  5  24:18  5  29:21  5  31:18  4  32:52  4  33:29  3  34:29  3  36:32  3  39:08  3  42:29  3  45:11  3  46:49  3  52:52  6  54:48  4  60:02  4  62:48  4  64:15  4  67:34  4  67:51  4 01:07:51
     5038 Võru                                      02:25  5  00:46  2  05:59  6  02:58  6  01:12  2  04:42  6  01:48  5  04:28  4  05:03 15  01:57  1  01:34  3  00:37  2  01:00  5  02:03  3  02:36  6  03:21  6  02:42  8  01:38  2  06:03 18  01:56  2  05:14  3  02:46  5  01:27  3  03:19  4  00:17  1
                                                    00:36     00:03     01:50     00:55     00:11     01:35     00:34     01:15     01:26    -00:42     00:33     00:02     00:13     00:28     00:49     01:09     00:51     00:22     04:47     00:27     01:31     00:48     00:19     00:50    -00:05   
  5. Jüri Joonas                01:08:22 18:09:47   03:22 12  04:13  9  10:12  8  13:19  7  14:46  7  19:23  7  21:31  6  26:42  7  29:51  6  32:20  6  33:56  5  34:58  5  36:06  5  38:27  4  40:34  4  43:52  4  46:44  5  48:34  5  50:17  3  54:52  5  60:27  5  63:06  5  64:51  5  68:02  5  68:22  5 01:08:22
     3718 Võru                                      03:22 12  00:51  5  05:59  6  03:07  9  01:27  8  04:37  4  02:08 12  05:11 12  03:09  5  02:29  3  01:36  5  01:02 12  01:08  8  02:21  7  02:07  2  03:18  5  02:52 11  01:50  6  01:43  4  04:35 19  05:35  6  02:39  4  01:45 10  03:11  2  00:20  6
                                                    01:33     00:08     01:50     01:04     00:26     01:30     00:54     01:58    -00:28    -00:10     00:35     00:27     00:21     00:46     00:20     01:06     01:01     00:34     00:27     03:06     01:52     00:41     00:37     00:42    -00:02   
  6. Kaur Kase                  01:09:27 17:49:56   03:19 11  04:35 12  09:54  6  12:20  6  13:36  5  18:48  6  21:32  7  26:21  6  29:02  4  31:34  5  36:39 10  37:39  9  38:45  9  40:59  8  43:18  8  46:16  6  49:03  6  50:53  6  52:42  5  54:53  6  61:13  6  64:04  6  65:32  6  69:04  6  69:27  6 01:09:27
     4191 Võru                                      03:19 11  01:16 17  05:19  2  02:26  2  01:16  3  05:12 11  02:44 17  04:49  7  02:41  2  02:32  5  05:05 19  01:00 11  01:06  7  02:14  5  02:19  4  02:58  2  02:47 10  01:50  6  01:49  5  02:11  7  06:20 10  02:51  8  01:28  4  03:32  7  00:23  9
                                                    01:30     00:33     01:10     00:23     00:15     02:05     01:30     01:36    -00:56    -00:07     04:04     00:25     00:19     00:39     00:32     00:46     00:56     00:34     00:33     00:42     02:37     00:53     00:20     01:03     00:01   
  7. Magnar Alev                01:10:19 18:11:57   02:58  8  03:55  7  10:17  9  13:24  8  14:54  8  19:46  8  21:45  8  26:45  8  30:04  7  32:54  7  34:47  6  35:57  7  37:05  7  39:23  6  42:18  7  46:40  7  49:34  7  51:28  7  53:28  7  55:40  7  61:46  7  64:35  7  66:10  7  69:54  7  70:19  7 01:10:19
     1625 Pühajärve                                 02:58  8  00:57 10  06:22  9  03:07  9  01:30 10  04:52  8  01:59  7  05:00  9  03:19  8  02:50 10  01:53 12  01:10 14  01:08  8  02:18  6  02:55 13  04:22 14  02:54 12  01:54  9  02:00  6  02:12  8  06:06  8  02:49  7  01:35  8  03:44 10  00:25 11
                                                    01:09     00:14     02:13     01:04     00:29     01:45     00:45     01:47    -00:18     00:11     00:52     00:35     00:21     00:43     01:08     02:10     01:03     00:38     00:44     00:43     02:23     00:51     00:27     01:15     00:03   
  8. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:11:10 18:27:48   02:48  7  03:55  7  10:46 10  14:33 11  16:03 11  21:13 11  23:24 11  28:30 10  31:38  9  34:27  9  36:21  8  37:07  8  38:25  8  40:59  8  43:53  9  47:52  8  50:35  8  52:42  8  54:43  8  56:49  8  62:50  8  65:53  8  67:26  8  70:53  8  71:10  8 01:11:10
     9382 Võru                                      02:48  7  01:07 14  06:51 12  03:47 17  01:30 10  05:10 10  02:11 13  05:06 11  03:08  3  02:49  9  01:54 13  00:46  3  01:18 17  02:34  8  02:54 12  03:59 10  02:43  9  02:07 12  02:01  7  02:06  4  06:01  7  03:03 10  01:33  7  03:27  5  00:17  1
                                                    00:59     00:24     02:42     01:44     00:29     02:03     00:57     01:53    -00:29     00:10     00:53     00:11     00:31     00:59     01:07     01:47     00:52     00:51     00:45     00:37     02:18     01:05     00:25     00:58    -00:05   
  9. Priit Narusk               01:13:51 17:56:17   02:13  3  03:07  3  08:38  3  11:26  3  12:49  3  17:29  3  19:23  3  23:55  4  27:31  3  30:50  3  32:41  3  33:34  4  34:50  4  39:31  7  42:10  6  48:08  9  51:15  9  53:18  9  55:27  9  57:48  9  63:56  9  67:21  9  69:18  9  73:20  9  73:51  9 01:13:51
    13616 EKJ SK                                    02:13  3  00:54  7  05:31  3  02:48  4  01:23  5  04:40  5  01:54  6  04:32  5  03:36  9  03:19 14  01:51 10  00:53  7  01:16 15  04:41 18  02:39  9  05:58 17  03:07 15  02:03 11  02:09 10  02:21 11  06:08  9  03:25 12  01:57 14  04:02 15  00:31 17
                                                    00:24     00:11     01:22     00:45     00:22     01:33     00:40     01:19    -00:01     00:40     00:50     00:18     00:29     03:06     00:52     03:46     01:16     00:47     00:53     00:52     02:25     01:27     00:49     01:33     00:09   
 10. Eero Joonas                01:19:25 18:10:08   03:14 10  04:16 10  11:08 11  14:39 12  16:25 12  21:50 12  23:50 12  28:55 12  32:12 11  36:42 11  38:36 11  39:45 12  40:57 13  43:36 12  47:24 13  51:07 12  53:46 12  55:53 12  59:03 11  61:17 11  70:02 11  73:28 10  75:11 10  78:57 10  79:25 10 01:19:25
     3449 Võru                                      03:14 10  01:02 11  06:52 14  03:31 14  01:46 15  05:25 13  02:00  8  05:05 10  03:17  7  04:30 18  01:54 13  01:09 13  01:12 11  02:39  9  03:48 19  03:43  9  02:39  7  02:07 12  03:10 16  02:14  9  08:45 18  03:26 14  01:43  9  03:46 11  00:28 14
                                                    01:25     00:19     02:43     01:28     00:45     02:18     00:46     01:52    -00:20     01:51     00:53     00:34     00:25     01:04     02:01     01:31     00:48     00:51     01:54     00:45     05:02     01:28     00:35     01:17     00:06   
 11. Heno Ivanov                01:21:43 18:18:04   02:37  6  03:42  6  10:07  7  13:30  9  15:06  9  20:39  9  22:46  9  28:13  9  31:57 10  34:40 10  36:38  9  37:49 10  39:01 10  41:51 10  45:35 10  49:07 10  52:43 11  55:05 11  57:36 10  60:48 10  67:42 10  75:18 11  77:14 11  81:11 11  81:43 11 01:21:43
     5655                                           02:37  6  01:05 12  06:25 10  03:23 13  01:36 13  05:33 14  02:07 11  05:27 13  03:44 11  02:43  8  01:58 15  01:11 15  01:12 11  02:50 12  03:44 18  03:32  8  03:36 18  02:22 16  02:31 14  03:12 18  06:54 12  07:36 19  01:56 13  03:57 14  00:32 19
                                                    00:48     00:22     02:16     01:20     00:35     02:26     00:53     02:14     00:07     00:04     00:57     00:36     00:25     01:15     01:57     01:20     01:45     01:06     01:15     01:43     03:11     05:38     00:48     01:28     00:10   
 12. Tanel Mõttus               01:22:02 18:06:52   03:41 14  11:08 19  16:45 19  19:44 19  21:07 19  26:14 16  27:54 15  32:29 13  34:56 13  37:26 13  39:00 13  39:49 13  40:44 11  43:27 11  45:54 11  50:13 11  52:37 10  54:56 10  65:27 14  67:54 14  73:27 12  76:46 12  78:16 12  81:44 12  82:02 12 01:22:02
     3446 Võru                                      03:41 14  07:27 19  05:37  5  02:59  7  01:23  5  05:07  9  01:40  3  04:35  6  02:27  1  02:30  4  01:34  3  00:49  4  00:55  2  02:43 10  02:27  5  04:19 13  02:24  4  02:19 15  10:31 19  02:27 14  05:33  5  03:19 11  01:30  6  03:28  6  00:18  3
                                                    01:52     06:44     01:28     00:56     00:22     02:00     00:26     01:22    -01:10    -00:09     00:33     00:14     00:08     01:08     00:40     02:07     00:33     01:03     09:15     00:58     01:50     01:21     00:22     00:59    -00:04   
 13. Enn Kukk                   01:23:48 16:53:39   03:06  9  04:20 11  11:11 12  14:22 10  15:52 10  20:43 10  23:07 10  28:52 11  33:56 12  36:57 12  38:44 12  39:34 11  40:45 12  43:40 13  46:18 12  56:57 14  59:19 14  62:10 14  64:21 13  66:44 13  75:02 13  77:57 13  79:44 13  83:21 13  83:48 13 01:23:48
     1762 LSF PT                                    03:06  9  01:14 16  06:51 12  03:11 11  01:30 10  04:51  7  02:24 15  05:45 15  05:04 16  03:01 12  01:47  9  00:50  5  01:11 10  02:55 13  02:38  8  10:39 19  02:22  3  02:51 18  02:11 12  02:23 12  08:18 15  02:55  9  01:47 11  03:37  8  00:27 12
                                                    01:17     00:31     02:42     01:08     00:29     01:44     01:10     02:32     01:27     00:22     00:46     00:15     00:24     01:20     00:51     08:27     00:31     01:35     00:55     00:54     04:35     00:57     00:39     01:08     00:05   
 14. Anti Sõukand               01:26:45 17:12:43   06:27 19  07:22 18  15:00 18  17:50 15  19:09 14  25:24 14  27:29 14  32:56 15  40:19 16  44:13 16  46:05 16  46:58 15  48:10 15  50:11 14  52:47 14  56:01 13  58:27 13  60:09 13  62:17 12  64:41 12  76:34 14  80:36 14  82:25 14  86:15 14  86:45 14 01:26:45
     5030 Võru                                      06:27 19  00:55  8  07:38 16  02:50  5  01:19  4  06:15 17  02:05 10  05:27 13  07:23 18  03:54 16  01:52 11  00:53  7  01:12 11  02:01  2  02:36  6  03:14  4  02:26  5  01:42  3  02:08  9  02:24 13  11:53 19  04:02 16  01:49 12  03:50 12  00:30 16
                                                    04:38     00:12     03:29     00:47     00:18     03:08     00:51     02:14     03:46     01:15     00:51     00:18     00:25     00:26     00:49     01:02     00:35     00:26     00:52     00:55     08:10     02:04     00:41     01:21     00:08   
 15. Henri Oru                  01:28:19 17:07:00   06:13 18  07:04 17  13:52 15  17:31 14  19:30 15  26:31 18  28:51 17  34:46 17  39:37 15  42:45 15  44:22 15  46:01 14  47:06 14  53:09 16  56:51 16  61:16 15  64:15 15  66:11 15  68:14 15  70:33 15  77:12 15  81:07 15  83:11 15  88:00 15  88:19 15 01:28:19
     5279 Võru                                      06:13 18  00:51  5  06:48 11  03:39 15  01:59 18  07:01 19  02:20 14  05:55 16  04:51 14  03:08 13  01:37  6  01:39 18  01:05  6  06:03 19  03:42 17  04:25 15  02:59 13  01:56 10  02:03  8  02:19 10  06:39 11  03:55 15  02:04 15  04:49 17  00:19  4
                                                    04:24     00:08     02:39     01:36     00:58     03:54     01:06     02:42     01:14     00:29     00:36     01:04     00:18     04:28     01:55     02:13     01:08     00:40     00:47     00:50     02:56     01:57     00:56     02:20    -00:03   
 16. Aare Huik                  01:32:29 16:56:16   04:14 15  05:10 14  12:26 13  16:06 13  17:45 13  22:57 13  25:48 13  32:39 14  45:09 19  48:01 19  49:43 19  50:38 19  51:54 19  54:41 19  57:40 19  61:44 17  65:18 16  67:29 16  70:31 17  73:04 17  81:46 18  85:11 17  87:35 17  92:02 16  92:29 16 01:32:29
      483 Võru                                      04:14 15  00:56  9  07:16 15  03:40 16  01:39 14  05:12 11  02:51 18  06:51 18  12:30 19  02:52 11  01:42  8  00:55  9  01:16 15  02:47 11  02:59 14  04:04 11  03:34 17  02:11 14  03:02 15  02:33 15  08:42 17  03:25 12  02:24 16  04:27 16  00:27 12
                                                    02:25     00:13     03:07     01:37     00:38     02:05     01:37     03:38     08:53     00:13     00:41     00:20     00:29     01:12     01:12     01:52     01:43     00:55     01:46     01:04     04:59     01:27     01:16     01:58     00:05   
 17. Allan Terve                01:32:43 17:24:15   05:14 17  06:51 16  14:42 17  17:59 16  20:23 17  26:24 17  28:26 16  33:23 16  36:33 14  40:02 14  42:13 14  48:46 17  51:01 18  54:22 18  57:08 17  62:59 18  66:22 19  68:14 17  69:48 16  71:54 16  80:34 16  83:22 16  86:32 16  92:24 17  92:43 17 01:32:43
    15274 Võru                                      05:14 17  01:37 18  07:51 17  03:17 12  02:24 19  06:01 15  02:02  9  04:57  8  03:10  6  03:29 15  02:11 16  06:33 19  02:15 19  03:21 16  02:46 10  05:51 16  03:23 16  01:52  8  01:34  2  02:06  4  08:40 16  02:48  6  03:10 18  05:52 19  00:19  4
                                                    03:25     00:54     03:42     01:14     01:23     02:54     00:48     01:44    -00:27     00:50     01:10     05:58     01:28     01:46     00:59     03:39     01:32     00:36     00:18     00:37     04:57     00:50     02:02     03:23    -00:03   
 18. Sander Lembra              01:33:45 17:44:52   03:34 13  04:41 13  13:13 14  17:59 16  19:52 16  26:02 15  29:02 18  36:10 18  40:35 18  45:24 18  47:42 18  48:55 18  50:28 17  53:57 17  57:31 18  61:41 16  65:51 17  68:50 18  71:10 18  73:56 18  81:25 17  86:09 18  89:21 18  93:14 18  93:45 18 01:33:45
     6987 Võru                                      03:34 13  01:07 14  08:32 18  04:46 19  01:53 16  06:10 16  03:00 19  07:08 19  04:25 13  04:49 19  02:18 18  01:13 16  01:33 18  03:29 17  03:34 16  04:10 12  04:10 19  02:59 19  02:20 13  02:46 16  07:29 13  04:44 18  03:12 19  03:53 13  00:31 17
                                                    01:45     00:24     04:23     02:43     00:52     03:03     01:46     03:55     00:48     02:10     01:17     00:38     00:46     01:54     01:47     01:58     02:19     01:43     01:04     01:17     03:46     02:46     02:04     01:24     00:09   
 19. Indrek Kuusk               01:36:01 17:58:37   04:25 16  05:30 15  14:05 16  18:32 18  20:28 18  27:04 19  29:46 19  36:25 19  40:25 17  44:32 17  46:46 17  48:07 16  49:19 16  52:29 15  55:44 15  63:04 19  66:05 18  68:55 19  72:13 19  75:23 19  82:59 19  87:33 19  90:04 19  95:32 19  96:01 19 01:36:01
     2220 Võru                                      04:25 16  01:05 12  08:35 19  04:27 18  01:56 17  06:36 18  02:42 16  06:39 17  04:00 12  04:07 17  02:14 17  01:21 17  01:12 11  03:10 14  03:15 15  07:20 18  03:01 14  02:50 17  03:18 17  03:10 17  07:36 14  04:34 17  02:31 17  05:28 18  00:29 15
                                                    02:36     00:22     04:26     02:24     00:55     03:29     01:28     03:26     00:23     01:28     01:13     00:46     00:25     01:35     01:28     05:08     01:10     01:34     02:02     01:41     03:53     02:36     01:23     02:59     00:07   
 20. Ainar Raju                 01:54:23 17:09:02  114:23 20                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 01:54:23
     5034 Võru                                     114:23 20                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
                                                   112:34                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     00:43     04:09     02:03     01:01     03:07     01:14     03:13     02:27     01:57     01:01     00:35     00:47     01:35     01:47     02:12     01:51     01:16     01:16     01:29     03:43     01:58     01:08     02:29     00:17   00:45:07

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 16 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 47)  11.( 50)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Kaljo Julge                00:44:30 17:56:02   02:26  1  03:17  1  09:08  1  11:51  1  13:09  1  17:07  1  18:52  1  21:57  1  24:27  1  27:21  1  29:30  1  31:35  1  36:38  1  39:13  1  40:45  1  44:07  1  44:30  1 00:44:30
     1310 Kape                                      02:26  1  00:51  3  05:51  1  02:43  1  01:18  1  03:58  1  01:45  2  03:05  1  02:30  1  02:54  7  02:09  4  02:05  1  05:03  1  02:35  1  01:32  1  03:22  1  00:23  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                00:52:37 17:58:14   04:40 10  05:39  9  11:53  4  15:07  4  16:34  3  22:19  4  24:50  4  28:34  3  32:20  4  34:20  3  36:07  3  38:32  3  43:59  3  46:51  2  48:28  2  52:15  2  52:37  2 00:52:37
     6043 Võru                                      04:40 10  00:59  5  06:14  2  03:14  3  01:27  2  05:45  5  02:31  8  03:44  2  03:46 10  02:00  2  01:47  1  02:25  6  05:27  2  02:52  2  01:37  2  03:47  2  00:22  5
                                                    02:14     00:08     00:23     00:31     00:09     01:47     00:46     00:39     01:16    -00:54    -00:22     00:20     00:24     00:17     00:05     00:25    -00:01   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  00:53:55 17:23:23   02:53  4  04:00  3  11:07  3  14:36  3  16:35  4  21:50  3  23:49  3  27:45  2  30:38  2  33:03  2  35:03  2  37:13  2  43:58  2  47:04  3  48:52  3  53:30  3  53:55  3 00:53:55
     2599 Võru                                      02:53  4  01:07 10  07:07  4  03:29  7  01:59  7  05:15  2  01:59  3  03:56  4  02:53  3  02:25  4  02:00  2  02:10  2  06:45  3  03:06  3  01:48  3  04:38  8  00:25  8
                                                    00:27     00:16     01:16     00:46     00:41     01:17     00:14     00:51     00:23    -00:29    -00:09     00:05     01:42     00:31     00:16     01:16     00:02   
  4. Marianne Haug              00:57:11 17:14:59   02:40  2  04:04  4  11:06  2  14:15  2  15:54  2  21:23  2  23:24  2  30:52  5  34:18  5  36:10  5  38:17  5  40:37  5  47:33  4  51:13  4  53:01  4  56:50  4  57:11  4 00:57:11
     5025 Võru                                      02:40  2  01:24 14  07:02  3  03:09  2  01:39  4  05:29  4  02:01  4  07:28 13  03:26  7  01:52  1  02:07  3  02:20  4  06:56  4  03:40  5  01:48  3  03:49  3  00:21  3
                                                    00:14     00:33     01:11     00:26     00:21     01:31     00:16     04:23     00:56    -01:02    -00:02     00:15     01:53     01:05     00:16     00:27    -00:02   
  5. Anti Parik                 01:02:02 17:49:59   03:18  5  04:20  5  12:21  5  15:49  5  17:31  5  23:16  5  25:28  5  29:12  4  32:04  3  35:03  4  37:22  4  39:45  4  51:22  5  55:22  5  57:17  5  61:29  5  62:02  5 01:02:02
     2984 Otepää                                    03:18  5  01:02  7  08:01  5  03:28  6  01:42  5  05:45  5  02:12  6  03:44  2  02:52  2  02:59  9  02:19  7  02:23  5  11:37 13  04:00  7  01:55  5  04:12  4  00:33 12
                                                    00:52     00:11     02:10     00:45     00:24     01:47     00:27     00:39     00:22     00:05     00:10     00:18     06:34     01:25     00:23     00:50     00:10   
  6. Laura Joonas               01:05:00 18:12:39   03:28  7  04:32  6  13:04  6  17:27  6  19:29  6  26:12  7  30:05  8  35:17  7  38:34  7  41:24  7  43:43  7  46:26  6  53:45  6  57:14  6  59:33  6  64:34  6  65:00  6 01:05:00
     3717 Võru                                      03:28  7  01:04  8  08:32  6  04:23 11  02:02  8  06:43 13  03:53 15  05:12  8  03:17  5  02:50  6  02:19  7  02:43  9  07:19  5  03:29  4  02:19  7  05:01 11  00:26  9
                                                    01:02     00:13     02:41     01:40     00:44     02:45     02:08     02:07     00:47    -00:04     00:10     00:38     02:16     00:54     00:47     01:39     00:03   
  7. Karl Edgar Raudsep         01:09:44 17:11:39   03:23  6  04:39  7  13:46  7  18:22  8  20:31  8  26:49  8  29:38  7  34:23  6  37:43  6  40:28  6  43:30  6  46:58  7  56:50  7  61:46  8  64:28  8  69:17  7  69:44  7 01:09:44
    10189 Võru                                      03:23  6  01:16 11  09:07  8  04:36 13  02:09 10  06:18  9  02:49 11  04:45  5  03:20  6  02:45  5  03:02 13  03:28 13  09:52 10  04:56 10  02:42 11  04:49  9  00:27 10
                                                    00:57     00:25     03:16     01:53     00:51     02:20     01:04     01:40     00:50    -00:09     00:53     01:23     04:49     02:21     01:10     01:27     00:04   
  8. Ellen Lembra               01:10:54 17:44:14   03:47  9  05:05  8  14:16  9  19:24  9  21:31  9  27:58  9  31:03  9  36:09  8  39:47  8  43:12  8  46:07  9  49:10  8  57:40  8  61:38  7  64:10  7  70:17  8  70:54  8 01:10:54
     2008 Kape                                      03:47  9  01:18 12  09:11  9  05:08 15  02:07  9  06:27 10  03:05 14  05:06  7  03:38  9  03:25 10  02:55 12  03:03 12  08:30  6  03:58  6  02:32  9  06:07 15  00:37 13
                                                    01:21     00:27     03:20     02:25     00:49     02:29     01:20     02:01     01:08     00:31     00:46     00:58     03:27     01:23     01:00     02:45     00:14   
  9. Ülle Hollo                 01:11:40 17:11:12   02:44  3  03:50  2  13:53  8  18:10  7  19:47  7  25:14  6  27:24  6  37:04  9  40:30  9  43:24  9  45:52  8  49:28  9  59:02  9  63:34  9  65:57  9  70:56  9  71:40  9 01:11:40
    15275 Haanja SK                                 02:44  3  01:06  9  10:03 11  04:17  9  01:37  3  05:27  3  02:10  5  09:40 15  03:26  7  02:54  7  02:28 10  03:36 15  09:34  8  04:32  9  02:23  8  04:59 10  00:44 15
                                                    00:18     00:15     04:12     01:34     00:19     01:29     00:25     06:35     00:56     00:00     00:19     01:31     04:31     01:57     00:51     01:37     00:21   
 10. Kadri Parts                01:12:33 17:14:02   03:46  8  05:56 10  15:57 10  20:30 10  23:02 10  29:36 10  32:05 10  37:41 10  42:17 10  44:37 10  48:43 10  51:35 10  61:14 10  65:28 10  67:42 10  72:05 10  72:33 10 01:12:33
    10194 Võru                                      03:46  8  02:10 15  10:01 10  04:33 12  02:32 15  06:34 12  02:29  7  05:36  9  04:36 11  02:20  3  04:06 16  02:52 11  09:39  9  04:14  8  02:14  6  04:23  7  00:28 11
                                                    01:20     01:19     04:10     01:50     01:14     02:36     00:44     02:31     02:06    -00:34     01:57     00:47     04:36     01:39     00:42     01:01     00:05   
 11. Ralf Sannikov              01:21:47 17:13:27   08:49 12  09:33 12  20:12 12  23:30 12  25:56 12  32:01 12  34:37 11  45:22 15  48:28 13  51:55 12  54:44 12  57:19 12  66:12 12  71:59 11  76:20 11  81:27 11  81:47 11 01:21:47
    15318 Võru                                      08:49 12  00:44  2  10:39 14  03:18  4  02:26 12  06:05  8  02:36  9  10:45 16  03:06  4  03:27 11  02:49 11  02:35  7  08:53  7  05:47 12  04:21 14  05:07 13  00:20  1
                                                    06:23    -00:07     04:48     00:35     01:08     02:07     00:51     07:40     00:36     00:33     00:40     00:30     03:50     03:12     02:49     01:45    -00:03   
 12. Gert Talo                  01:22:01 17:13:16   09:03 13  09:46 13  20:20 13  23:44 13  26:10 13  35:12 15  36:55 15  41:53 12  46:29 12  50:34 11  52:56 11  55:15 11  65:50 11  72:05 12  76:34 12  81:40 12  82:01 12 01:22:01
    16396 Kreutzwaldi Güm                           09:03 13  00:43  1  10:34 13  03:24  5  02:26 12  09:02 15  01:43  1  04:58  6  04:36 11  04:05 13  02:22  9  02:19  3  10:35 11  06:15 16  04:29 15  05:06 12  00:21  3
                                                    06:37    -00:08     04:43     00:41     01:08     05:04    -00:02     01:53     02:06     01:11     00:13     00:14     05:32     03:40     02:57     01:44    -00:02   
 13. Annika Timpka              01:26:10 17:10:33   06:22 11  07:42 11  16:38 11  21:36 11  24:04 11  31:57 11  34:51 12  41:24 11  46:04 11  52:56 13  56:27 13  59:59 13  71:08 13  77:01 13  80:08 13  85:31 13  86:10 13 01:26:10
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     06:22 11  01:20 13  08:56  7  04:58 14  02:28 14  07:53 14  02:54 12  06:33 12  04:40 13  06:52 14  03:31 14  03:32 14  11:09 12  05:53 13  03:07 13  05:23 14  00:39 14
                                                    03:56     00:29     03:05     02:15     01:10     03:55     01:09     03:28     02:10     03:58     01:22     01:27     06:06     03:18     01:35     02:01     00:16   
 14. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:32:23 17:13:11   09:20 14  10:21 15  20:37 14  24:55 14  26:48 14  33:17 14  36:04 13  42:20 13  49:06 14  60:59 14  63:11 14  66:01 14  78:55 14  84:56 14  87:45 14  92:01 14  92:23 14 01:32:23
    16670 Võru                                      09:20 14  01:01  6  10:16 12  04:18 10  01:53  6  06:29 11  02:47 10  06:16 10  06:46 15  11:53 16  02:12  5  02:50 10  12:54 14  06:01 14  02:49 12  04:16  5  00:22  5
                                                    06:54     00:10     04:25     01:35     00:35     02:31     01:02     03:11     04:16     08:59     00:03     00:45     07:51     03:26     01:17     00:54    -00:01   
 15. Margus Isaak               01:32:31 17:13:02   09:20 14  10:12 14  20:54 15  25:01 15  27:13 15  33:13 13  36:11 14  42:35 14  49:17 15  61:05 15  63:23 15  66:02 15  79:06 15  85:17 15  87:52 15  92:11 15  92:31 15 01:32:31
    13515 Võru                                      09:20 14  00:52  4  10:42 15  04:07  8  02:12 11  06:00  7  02:58 13  06:24 11  06:42 14  11:48 15  02:18  6  02:39  8  13:04 15  06:11 15  02:35 10  04:19  6  00:20  1
                                                    06:54     00:01     04:51     01:24     00:54     02:02     01:13     03:19     04:12     08:54     00:09     00:34     08:01     03:36     01:03     00:57    -00:03   
 16. Epp Voitka                 02:22:44 16:56:59   25:03 16  27:23 16  39:43 16  47:23 16  55:43 16  66:28 16  70:50 16  80:23 16  94:08 16  97:51 16 101:27 16 105:40 16 122:40 16 127:40 16 134:00 16 141:49 16 142:44 16 02:22:44
    16421 Võru                                      25:03 16  02:20 16  12:20 16  07:40 16  08:20 16  10:45 16  04:22 16  09:33 14  13:45 16  03:43 12  03:36 15  04:13 16  17:00 16  05:00 11  06:20 16  07:49 16  00:55 16
                                                    22:37     01:29     06:29     04:57     07:02     06:47     02:37     06:28     11:15     00:49     01:27     02:08     11:57     02:25     04:48     04:27     00:32   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     00:43     05:51     02:43     01:18     03:58     01:43     03:05     02:30     01:52     01:47     02:05     05:03     02:35     01:32     03:22     00:20   00:42:53

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  10.( 31)  11.( 51)  12.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Heini Tammik               00:40:17 17:57:18   03:01  1  09:31  1  13:13  1  14:56  1  20:14  1  22:43  1  26:37  1  29:26  1  30:54  1  32:46  1  36:04  1  39:45  1  40:17  1 00:40:17
     1311 Kape                                      03:01  1  06:30  1  03:42  1  01:43  2  05:18  1  02:29  4  03:54  7  02:49  1  01:28  5  01:52  1  03:18  1  03:41  1  00:32  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                00:46:12 17:22:56   03:18  2  11:46  2  15:37  2  17:26  2  23:31  2  26:12  2  29:40  2  33:30  2  34:57  2  37:18  2  41:48  2  45:45  2  46:12  2 00:46:12
     3803 Võru                                      03:18  2  08:28  3  03:51  2  01:49  5  06:05  4  02:41  7  03:28  3  03:50  6  01:27  4  02:21  3  04:30  6  03:57  2  00:27  4
                                                    00:17     01:58     00:09     00:06     00:47     00:12    -00:26     01:01    -00:01     00:29     01:12     00:16    -00:05   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:47:01 16:49:13   06:27 10  14:54  6  18:59  6  20:38  6  26:16  6  28:38  4  30:57  3  34:04  3  35:33  3  37:55  3  42:05  3  46:32  3  47:01  3 00:47:01
     3685 Võru                                      06:27 10  08:27  2  04:05  3  01:39  1  05:38  2  02:22  3  02:19  1  03:07  2  01:29  7  02:22  4  04:10  2  04:27  3  00:29  6
                                                    03:26     01:57     00:23    -00:04     00:20    -00:07    -01:35     00:18     00:01     00:30     00:52     00:46    -00:03   
  4. Rudolf Mürk                00:47:42 18:40:00                                                                                                                                    00:47:42
     1064 Võru                                                                                                                                                              00:26  3
                                                                                                                                                                           -00:06   
  5. Saima Värton               00:51:58 18:01:13   03:57  5  12:28  5  16:35  3  18:26  3  25:28  3  27:59  3  31:12  4  34:27  4  35:53  4  38:31  4  46:33  4  51:26  4  51:58  4 00:51:58
      213 Kobras                                    03:57  5  08:31  4  04:07  4  01:51  6  07:02  7  02:31  5  03:13  2  03:15  3  01:26  2  02:38  5  08:02 12  04:53  7  00:32  7
                                                    00:56     02:01     00:25     00:08     01:44     00:02    -00:41     00:26    -00:02     00:46     04:44     01:12     00:00   
  6. Maarja Maranik             00:57:00 17:47:21   04:30  8  15:21  7  19:46  7  21:37  7  27:32  7  30:09  5  37:21  5  41:28  5  42:54  5  45:03  5  49:33  5  56:33  5  57:00  5 00:57:00
    11801 Otepää                                    04:30  8  10:51 11  04:25  7  01:51  6  05:55  3  02:37  6  07:12 16  04:07  9  01:26  2  02:09  2  04:30  6  07:00 13  00:27  4
                                                    01:29     04:21     00:43     00:08     00:37     00:08     03:18     01:18    -00:02     00:17     01:12     03:19    -00:05   
  7. Sven Savioja               01:01:47 17:16:39   09:29 13  18:49  9  23:21  9  25:38  8  35:29  9  39:43  9  43:50  9  47:57  9  49:26 10  52:14  9  56:41  8  61:12  6  61:47  6 01:01:47
    16495 Võru                                      09:29 13  09:20  7  04:32  8  02:17  8  09:51 11  04:14 10  04:07  8  04:07  9  01:29  7  02:48  6  04:27  4  04:31  5  00:35  9
                                                    06:28     02:50     00:50     00:34     04:33     01:45     00:13     01:18     00:01     00:56     01:09     00:50     00:03   
  8. Mart Raudmäe               01:01:56 17:16:31   09:31 14  18:55 11  23:27 11  25:53  9  35:34 10  39:52 11  44:11 11  48:06 11  49:25  9  52:19 10  56:46  9  61:14  7  61:56  7 01:01:56
    15287 Võru                                      09:31 14  09:24  8  04:32  8  02:26  9  09:41 10  04:18 11  04:19 10  03:55  7  01:19  1  02:54  7  04:27  4  04:28  4  00:42 14
                                                    06:30     02:54     00:50     00:43     04:23     01:49     00:25     01:06    -00:09     01:02     01:09     00:47     00:10   
  9. Simon Soll                 01:02:00 17:16:37   09:28 12  18:53 10  23:26 10  25:54 10  35:34 10  39:43  9  43:55 10  47:58 10  49:26 10  52:21 11  56:46  9  61:23  8  62:00  8 01:02:00
    16668 Võru                                      09:28 12  09:25  9  04:33 10  02:28 10  09:40  9  04:09  9  04:12  9  04:03  8  01:28  5  02:55  8  04:25  3  04:37  6  00:37 11
                                                    06:27     02:55     00:51     00:45     04:22     01:40     00:18     01:14     00:00     01:03     01:07     00:56     00:05   
 10. Mihkel Parts               01:02:05 17:14:04   03:40  3  12:21  3  17:22  5  19:08  5  25:40  5  33:58  7  37:47  7  42:01  7  46:24  7  50:30  7  56:19  7  61:43 10  62:05  9 01:02:05
    10198 Võru                                      03:40  3  08:41  6  05:01 12  01:46  4  06:32  5  08:18 15  03:49  5  04:14 12  04:23 11  04:06 13  05:49  8  05:24  8  00:22  1
                                                    00:39     02:11     01:19     00:03     01:14     05:49    -00:05     01:25     02:55     02:14     02:31     01:43    -00:10   
 10. Kristiina Himma            01:02:05 17:14:03   03:44  4  12:24  4  17:00  4  18:44  4  25:37  4  33:57  6  37:46  6  41:55  6  46:21  6  50:26  6  56:18  6  61:42  9  62:05  9 01:02:05
    15012 Võru                                      03:44  4  08:40  5  04:36 11  01:44  3  06:53  6  08:20 16  03:49  5  04:09 11  04:26 12  04:05 12  05:52  9  05:24  8  00:23  2
                                                    00:43     02:10     00:54     00:01     01:35     05:51    -00:05     01:20     02:58     02:13     02:34     01:43    -00:09   
 12. Heli Viks                  01:05:49 17:31:12   06:36 11  17:07  8  23:11  8  26:15 11  34:54  8  38:20  8  41:48  8  46:40  8  48:51  8  51:56  8  58:21 11  65:09 11  65:49 11 01:05:49
     5017 Võru                                      06:36 11  10:31 10  06:04 13  03:04 13  08:39  8  03:26  8  03:28  3  04:52 16  02:11  9  03:05  9  06:25 10  06:48 10  00:40 12
                                                    03:35     04:01     02:22     01:21     03:21     00:57    -00:26     02:03     00:43     01:13     03:07     03:07     00:08   
 13. Liina Tšegurov             01:34:08 17:36:38   13:21 15  26:47 13  35:08 13  39:09 15  51:00 13  55:52 12  62:17 12  66:59 12  71:27 12  76:57 12  85:32 12  93:25 12  94:08 12 01:34:08
    16663 Võru                                      13:21 15  13:26 14  08:21 15  04:01 15  11:51 13  04:52 14  06:25 13  04:42 13  04:28 14  05:30 16  08:35 13  07:53 16  00:43 15
                                                    10:20     06:56     04:39     02:18     06:33     02:23     02:31     01:53     03:00     03:38     05:17     04:12     00:11   
 14. Liivi Savi                 01:34:11 17:36:34   13:28 16  26:50 14  35:11 16  39:14 16  51:06 14  55:53 13  62:20 13  67:02 13  71:29 13  77:00 13  85:37 13  93:28 13  94:11 13 01:34:11
    16500 Võru                                      13:28 16  13:22 13  08:21 15  04:03 16  11:52 14  04:47 13  06:27 14  04:42 13  04:27 13  05:31 17  08:37 14  07:51 15  00:43 15
                                                    10:27     06:52     04:39     02:20     06:34     02:18     02:33     01:53     02:59     03:39     05:19     04:10     00:11   
 15. Merike Kaver               01:35:46 17:34:55   15:08 17  28:27 15  36:48 17  40:47 17  52:42 15  57:20 14  63:56 14  68:38 14  73:07 14  78:35 16  87:17 14  95:10 14  95:46 14 01:35:46
    16673 Võru                                      15:08 17  13:19 12  08:21 15  03:59 14  11:55 15  04:38 12  06:36 15  04:42 13  04:29 15  05:28 15  08:42 15  07:53 16  00:36 10
                                                    12:07     06:49     04:39     02:16     06:37     02:09     02:42     01:53     03:01     03:36     05:24     04:12     00:04   
 16. Merle Vidder               01:41:12 18:13:18   04:26  6  31:01 16  35:10 14  37:48 13  58:39 17  60:44 16  65:35 15  68:51 15  74:21 16  78:24 14  93:35 16 100:31 15 101:12 15 01:41:12
    16665                                           04:26  6  26:35 16  04:09  5  02:38 12  20:51 16  02:05  1  04:51 11  03:16  4  05:30 17  04:03 10  15:11 17  06:56 11  00:41 13
                                                    01:25     20:05     00:27     00:55     15:33    -00:24     00:57     00:27     04:02     02:11     11:53     03:15     00:09   
 17. Sale Vidder                01:41:22 18:13:20   04:26  6  31:01 16  35:10 14  37:47 12  58:38 16  60:43 15  65:35 15  68:51 15  74:20 15  78:24 14  93:34 15 100:31 15 101:22 16 01:41:22
    16664                                           04:26  6  26:35 16  04:09  5  02:37 11  20:51 16  02:05  1  04:52 12  03:16  4  05:29 16  04:04 11  15:10 16  06:57 12  00:51 18
                                                    01:25     20:05     00:27     00:54     15:33    -00:24     00:58     00:27     04:01     02:12     11:52     03:16     00:19   
 18. Kadri Paulus               01:42:47 17:09:11   05:57  9  25:54 12  33:21 12  38:06 14  49:31 12  60:58 17  69:41 17  79:42 17  82:31 17  86:57 17  94:42 17 102:03 17 102:47 17 01:42:47
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            05:57  9  19:57 15  07:27 14  04:45 17  11:25 12  11:27 17  08:43 17  10:01 17  02:49 10  04:26 14  07:45 11  07:21 14  00:44 17
                                                    02:56     13:27     03:45     03:02     06:07     08:58     04:49     07:12     01:21     02:34     04:27     03:40     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     06:30     03:42     01:39     05:18     02:05     02:19     02:49     01:19     01:52     03:18     03:41     00:22   00:37:55

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 55)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Liivi Parik                00:31:10 17:50:27   03:34  6  04:49  6  08:18  2  11:27  1  13:11  1  19:30  1  23:45  1  25:58  1  30:35  1  31:10  1 00:31:10
      925 Otepää                                    03:34  6  01:15  2  03:29  5  03:09  1  01:44  7  06:19  1  04:15  1  02:13  6  04:37  4  00:35  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taavi Perv                 00:36:29 17:57:39   02:38  1  04:16  1  06:33  1  13:08  2  14:26  2  21:00  2  26:04  2  32:09  2  36:02  2  36:29  2 00:36:29
    15698 Võru                                      02:38  1  01:38  7  02:17  1  06:35 19  01:18  4  06:34  3  05:04  2  06:05 18  03:53  1  00:27  3
                                                   -00:56     00:23    -01:12     03:26    -00:26     00:15     00:49     03:52    -00:44    -00:08   
  3. Tauri Samodelkin           00:43:50 16:49:44   05:09 11  06:27  9  09:39  3  14:50  4  18:39  5  25:12  3  33:24  3  37:09  3  43:26  3  43:50  3 00:43:50
     5022 Võru                                      05:09 11  01:18  5  03:12  2  05:11 11  03:49 19  06:33  2  08:12 16  03:45 14  06:17 10  00:24  1
                                                    01:35     00:03    -00:17     02:02     02:05     00:14     03:57     01:32     01:40    -00:11   
  4. Katri-Liis Klaar           00:45:19 17:56:28   04:23  7  06:08  7  15:22 12  19:28  7  21:13 10  31:02  5  37:36  4  40:06  4  44:38  4  45:19  4 00:45:19
    15298 Kuldre                                    04:23  7  01:45  9  09:14 15  04:06  2  01:45  8  09:49  4  06:34  7  02:30  9  04:32  3  00:41 13
                                                    00:49     00:30     05:45     00:57     00:01     03:30     02:19     00:17    -00:05     00:06   
  5. Margus Klaar               00:45:25 17:56:23   04:26  8  06:14  8  15:23 13  19:34  8  21:14 11  31:08  6  37:43  6  40:10  5  44:40  5  45:25  5 00:45:25
    16475 Kuldre                                    04:26  8  01:48 13  09:09 14  04:11  3  01:40  6  09:54  5  06:35  8  02:27  8  04:30  2  00:45 14
                                                    00:52     00:33     05:40     01:02    -00:04     03:35     02:20     00:14    -00:07     00:10   
  6. Krista Kõlli               00:49:48 17:20:53   04:52  9  07:27 12  11:50  6  17:06  6  20:16  6  30:31  4  37:42  5  41:50  6  49:11  6  49:48  6 00:49:48
    15393 Võru                                      04:52  9  02:35 15  04:23  6  05:16 12  03:10 12  10:15  7  07:11 11  04:08 16  07:21 13  00:37  9
                                                    01:18     01:20     00:54     02:07     01:26     03:56     02:56     01:55     02:44     00:02   
  7. Maria Oper                 00:50:44 16:58:03   05:02 10  06:47 10  10:02  4  14:42  3  17:52  3  34:14  8  40:31  7  44:18  8  50:05  7  50:44  7 00:50:44
    10196 Võru                                      05:02 10  01:45  9  03:15  4  04:40  9  03:10 12  16:22 16  06:17  6  03:47 15  05:47  9  00:39 11
                                                    01:28     00:30    -00:14     01:31     01:26     10:03     02:02     01:34     01:10     00:04   
  8. Vampula Oper               00:51:15 16:57:50   05:20 12  07:09 11  10:22  5  15:40  5  18:23  4  34:40  9  40:34  8  44:05  7  50:30  8  51:15  8 00:51:15
    10195 Võru                                      05:20 12  01:49 14  03:13  3  05:18 13  02:43 11  16:17 15  05:54  3  03:31 11  06:25 11  00:45 14
                                                    01:46     00:34    -00:16     02:09     00:59     09:58     01:39     01:18     01:48     00:10   
  9. Kati Iher                  00:56:47 18:28:18   07:21 13  09:03 13  14:45  7  20:26 13  24:05 13  34:03  7  47:40 11  50:40 11  56:20  9  56:47  9 00:56:47
     5690 Tartu Descartes                           07:21 13  01:42  8  05:42 13  05:41 14  03:39 18  09:58  6  13:37 20  03:00 10  05:40  8  00:27  3
                                                    03:47     00:27     02:13     02:32     01:55     03:39     09:22     00:47     01:03    -00:08   
 10. Marianne Hermann           01:00:32 17:34:07   08:31 14  10:17 14  15:33 14  21:17 14  24:47 14  37:37 10  44:44  9  48:28  9  59:30 10  60:32 10 01:00:32
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 08:31 14  01:46 11  05:16 11  05:44 16  03:30 16  12:50  8  07:07  9  03:44 12  11:02 18  01:02 16
                                                    04:57     00:31     01:47     02:35     01:46     06:31     02:52     01:31     06:25     00:27   
 11. Helle Nool                 01:00:38 17:34:03   08:37 15  10:23 15  15:42 15  21:23 15  24:53 15  37:43 11  44:51 10  48:35 10  59:36 11  60:38 11 01:00:38
    15283 Lasva KKS                                 08:37 15  01:46 11  05:19 12  05:41 14  03:30 16  12:50  8  07:08 10  03:44 12  11:01 17  01:02 16
                                                    05:03     00:31     01:50     02:32     01:46     06:31     02:53     01:31     06:24     00:27   
 12. Sandra Erik                01:02:59 17:21:31   17:13 19  20:38 20  25:35 19  29:58 16  31:57 16  46:46 12  52:58 13  54:53 12  62:25 12  62:59 12 01:02:59
    16672 Võru                                      17:13 19  03:25 18  04:57  9  04:23  4  01:59  9  14:49 12  06:12  5  01:55  5  07:32 15  00:34  6
                                                    13:39     02:10     01:28     01:14     00:15     08:30     01:57    -00:18     02:55    -00:01   
 13. Greete Fluss               01:03:04 17:21:32   17:17 20  20:33 19  25:38 20  30:08 17  32:07 17  46:55 13  52:50 12  55:13 13  62:38 13  63:04 13 01:03:04
    10190 Võru                                      17:17 20  03:16 17  05:05 10  04:30  5  01:59  9  14:48 11  05:55  4  02:23  7  07:25 14  00:26  2
                                                    13:43     02:01     01:36     01:21     00:15     08:29     01:40     00:10     02:48    -00:09   
 14. Andi Suuder                01:07:35 17:09:58   03:13  5  04:22  4  14:58  8  19:41 11  20:55  9  52:36 17  60:32 17  62:23 15  67:07 14  67:35 14 01:07:35
    15266 Võru                                      03:13  5  01:09  1  10:36 17  04:43 10  01:14  3  31:41 19  07:56 13  01:51  2  04:44  5  00:28  5
                                                   -00:21    -00:06     07:07     01:34    -00:30     25:22     03:41    -00:22     00:07    -00:07   
 15. Antti Sikk                 01:07:50 17:10:00   03:02  2  04:21  2  15:00  9  19:38 10  20:50  8  52:28 16  60:34 18  62:26 16  67:13 15  67:50 15 01:07:50
    15272 Võru                                      03:02  2  01:19  6  10:39 18  04:38  8  01:12  1  31:38 18  08:06 15  01:52  3  04:47  6  00:37  9
                                                   -00:32     00:04     07:10     01:29    -00:32     25:19     03:51    -00:21     00:10     00:02   
 16. Gendra Piirisild           01:07:56 17:10:00   03:08  4  04:24  5  15:06 11  19:41 11  21:18 12  52:37 18  60:36 19  62:28 17  67:22 16  67:56 16 01:07:56
    16667 Võru                                      03:08  4  01:16  3  10:42 20  04:35  6  01:37  5  31:19 17  07:59 14  01:52  3  04:54  7  00:34  6
                                                   -00:26     00:01     07:13     01:26    -00:07     25:00     03:44    -00:21     00:17    -00:01   
 17. Kris Saarepuu              01:09:25 17:10:02   03:05  3  04:21  2  15:00  9  19:35  9  20:47  7  52:40 19  60:31 16  62:15 14  68:46 17  69:25 17 01:09:25
    16671 Võru                                      03:05  3  01:16  3  10:39 18  04:35  6  01:12  1  31:53 20  07:51 12  01:44  1  06:31 12  00:39 11
                                                   -00:29     00:01     07:10     01:26    -00:32     25:34     03:36    -00:29     01:54     00:04   
 18. Koidu Süvaorg              01:20:59 17:23:59   16:12 18  20:21 17  24:57 18  31:06 19  34:27 19  49:30 15  60:16 14  67:17 19  79:54 19  80:59 18 01:20:59
    15293 Võru                                      16:12 18  04:09 19  04:36  8  06:09 17  03:21 14  15:03 14  10:46 18  07:01 20  12:37 19  01:05 18
                                                    12:38     02:54     01:07     03:00     01:37     08:44     06:31     04:48     08:00     00:30   
 19. Ester Seim                 01:21:00 17:23:57   16:11 17  20:21 17  24:45 17  31:05 18  34:26 18  49:25 14  60:16 14  67:04 18  79:53 18  81:00 19 01:21:00
    15292 Võru                                      16:11 17  04:10 20  04:24  7  06:20 18  03:21 14  14:59 13  10:51 19  06:48 19  12:49 20  01:07 19
                                                    12:37     02:55     00:55     03:11     01:37     08:40     06:36     04:35     08:12     00:32   
 20. Karin Laine                01:32:50 17:01:19   10:57 16  13:40 16  23:56 16  44:14 20  52:33 20  66:50 20  76:37 20  81:52 20  91:34 20  92:50 20 01:32:50
     1116 Võru                                      10:57 16  02:43 16  10:16 16  20:18 20  08:19 20  14:17 10  09:47 17  05:15 17  09:42 16  01:16 20
                                                    07:23     01:28     06:47     17:09     06:35     07:58     05:32     03:02     05:05     00:41   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     01:09     02:17     03:09     01:12     06:19     04:15     01:44     03:53     00:24   00:27:00

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 51)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)  Finiš              
  1. Märt Perv                  00:32:27 17:57:48   02:52  1  04:12  1  06:22  1  17:48  1  25:34  1  31:54  1  32:27  1 00:32:27
    15695 Võru                                      02:52  1  01:20  2  02:10  1  11:26  3  07:46  1  06:20  2  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Annemarii Bendi            00:32:29 17:57:45   02:58  2  04:12  1  06:23  2  17:49  2  25:36  2  31:55  2  32:29  2 00:32:29
    16669 Sõmerpalu                                 02:58  2  01:14  1  02:11  2  11:26  3  07:47  2  06:19  1  00:34  2
                                                    00:06    -00:06     00:01     00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:01   
  3. Olev Piirisild             00:36:51 17:41:41   04:13  3  06:45  3  09:59  3  21:10  3  29:08  3  36:17  4  36:51  3 00:36:51
    15278 Võru                                      04:13  3  02:32  3  03:14  3  11:11  1  07:58  4  07:09  4  00:34  2
                                                    01:21     01:12     01:04    -00:15     00:12     00:49     00:01   
  4. Triinu Piirisild           00:36:56 17:41:38   04:18  4  06:50  4  10:04  4  21:16  4  29:13  4  36:11  3  36:56  4 00:36:56
    15008 Võru                                      04:18  4  02:32  3  03:14  3  11:12  2  07:57  3  06:58  3  00:45  4
                                                    01:26     01:12     01:04    -00:14     00:11     00:38     00:12   
  5. Mari Iher                  01:03:44 18:28:07   09:36  5  15:27  5  19:30  5  36:16  5  49:01  5  60:43  5  63:44  5 01:03:44
    15147                                           09:36  5  05:51  5  04:03  5  16:46  5  12:45  5  11:42  5  03:01  5
                                                    06:44     04:31     01:53     05:20     04:59     05:22     02:28   
  5. Anu Iher                   01:03:44 18:28:07   09:36  5  15:27  5  19:30  5  36:16  5  49:01  5  60:43  5  63:44  5 01:03:44
     5654                                           09:36  5  05:51  5  04:03  5  16:46  5  12:45  5  11:42  5  03:01  5
                                                    06:44     04:31     01:53     05:20     04:59     05:22     02:28   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     01:14     02:10     11:11     07:46     06:19     00:33   00:32:05


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 20.04.2011 21:59:42 OK Võru