Sõmerpalu-Osula kolmapäevak 20.04.2011

20.04.2011
Korraldaja : Allan&Marko
Rajameister : Timo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[KEPIKõNNIRADA] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45]
[N60] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 24 KP 8.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:07:51
  2. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:26:45
  3. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:33:45
M21 Rada (1): 24 KP 8.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3466 Timo Sild                 Võru        00:47:04
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:01:43
  3. 9765 Daniel Vasser             Põlva       01:05:27
  4. 3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru        01:08:22
  5. 4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru        01:09:27
  6.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      01:13:51
  7. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:22:02
  8. 5279 Henri Oru                 Võru        01:28:19
  9.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:32:43
 10. 5034 Ainar Raju                Võru        01:54:23
M35 Rada (1): 24 KP 8.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1625 Magnar Alev               Pühajärve   01:10:19
  2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:11:10
  3. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:19:25
  4. 5655 Heno Ivanov                           01:21:43
  5. 1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT      01:23:48
  6.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:32:29
  7. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:36:01
M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10189 Karl Edgar Raudsep        Võru        01:09:44
  2.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        01:21:47
  3.16396 Gert Talo                 Kreutzwald  01:22:01
  4.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:32:23
  5.13515 Margus Isaak              Võru        01:32:31
M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape        00:44:30
  2. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:52:37
  3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:53:55
  4. 2984 Anti Parik                Otepää      01:02:02
N18 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:57:11
N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        01:05:00
  2.15275 Ülle Hollo                Haanja SK   01:11:40
N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:10:54
  2.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:12:33
  3.14022 Annika Timpka             KVÜÕA       01:26:10
  4.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        02:22:44
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1311 Heini Tammik              Kape        00:40:17
  2.16495 Sven Savioja              Võru        01:01:47
  3.15287 Mart Raudmäe              Võru        01:01:56
  4.16668 Simon Soll                Võru        01:02:00
  5.16663 Liina Tšegurov            Võru        01:34:08
  6.16500 Liivi Savi                Võru        01:34:11
  7.16673 Merike Kaver              Võru        01:35:46
  8.16665 Merle Vidder                          01:41:12
  9.16664 Sale Vidder                           01:41:22
M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        01:02:05
M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:46:12
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:47:01
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:47:42
N16 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11801 Maarja Maranik            Otepää      00:57:00
  2.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        01:02:05
N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:51:58
  2. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:05:49
  3.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  01:42:47
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5022 Tauri Samodelkin          Võru        00:43:50
  2.15298 Katri-Liis Klaar          Kuldre      00:45:19
  3.16475 Margus Klaar              Kuldre      00:45:25
  4.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:49:48
  5.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:51:15
  6.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:00:32
  7.15283 Helle Nool                Lasva KKS   01:00:38
  8.15266 Andi Suuder               Võru        01:07:35
  9.15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru        01:20:59
 10.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        01:21:00
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:36:29
  2.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        01:07:50
  3.16671 Kris Saarepuu             Võru        01:09:25
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc  00:56:47
  2.16672 Sandra Erik               Võru        01:02:59
  3.10190 Greete Fluss              Võru        01:03:04
  4.16667 Gendra Piirisild          Võru        01:07:56
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  925 Liivi Parik               Otepää      00:31:10
  2.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:50:44
  3. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:32:50
RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15695 Märt Perv                 Võru        00:32:27
  2.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:36:56
  3. 5654 Anu Iher                              01:03:44
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:36:51
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Sõmerpalu   00:32:29
  2.15147 Mari Iher                             01:03:44
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru        01:19:12 14p
  2.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:48:58 9p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 24 KP 8.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3466 Timo Sild                 Võru        00:47:04
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:01:43
  3. 9765 Daniel Vasser             Põlva       01:05:27
  4. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:07:51
  5. 3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru        01:08:22
  6. 4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru        01:09:27
  7. 1625 Magnar Alev               Pühajärve   01:10:19
  8. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:11:10
  9.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      01:13:51
 10. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:19:25
 11. 5655 Heno Ivanov                           01:21:43
 12. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:22:02
 13. 1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT      01:23:48
 14. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:26:45
 15. 5279 Henri Oru                 Võru        01:28:19
 16.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:32:29
 17.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:32:43
 18. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:33:45
 19. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:36:01
 20. 5034 Ainar Raju                Võru        01:54:23
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 16 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape        00:44:30
  2. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:52:37
  3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:53:55
  4. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:57:11
  5. 2984 Anti Parik                Otepää      01:02:02
  6. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        01:05:00
  7.10189 Karl Edgar Raudsep        Võru        01:09:44
  8. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:10:54
  9.15275 Ülle Hollo                Haanja SK   01:11:40
 10.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:12:33
 11.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        01:21:47
 12.16396 Gert Talo                 Kreutzwald  01:22:01
 13.14022 Annika Timpka             KVÜÕA       01:26:10
 14.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:32:23
 15.13515 Margus Isaak              Võru        01:32:31
 16.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        02:22:44
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1311 Heini Tammik              Kape        00:40:17
  2. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:46:12
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:47:01
  4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:47:42
  5.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:51:58
  6.11801 Maarja Maranik            Otepää      00:57:00
  7.16495 Sven Savioja              Võru        01:01:47
  8.15287 Mart Raudmäe              Võru        01:01:56
  9.16668 Simon Soll                Võru        01:02:00
 10.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        01:02:05
 10.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        01:02:05
 12. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:05:49
 13.16663 Liina Tšegurov            Võru        01:34:08
 14.16500 Liivi Savi                Võru        01:34:11
 15.16673 Merike Kaver              Võru        01:35:46
 16.16665 Merle Vidder                          01:41:12
 17.16664 Sale Vidder                           01:41:22
 18.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  01:42:47
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  925 Liivi Parik               Otepää      00:31:10
  2.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:36:29
  3. 5022 Tauri Samodelkin          Võru        00:43:50
  4.15298 Katri-Liis Klaar          Kuldre      00:45:19
  5.16475 Margus Klaar              Kuldre      00:45:25
  6.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:49:48
  7.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:50:44
  8.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:51:15
  9. 5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc  00:56:47
 10.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:00:32
 11.15283 Helle Nool                Lasva KKS   01:00:38
 12.16672 Sandra Erik               Võru        01:02:59
 13.10190 Greete Fluss              Võru        01:03:04
 14.15266 Andi Suuder               Võru        01:07:35
 15.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        01:07:50
 16.16667 Gendra Piirisild          Võru        01:07:56
 17.16671 Kris Saarepuu             Võru        01:09:25
 18.15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru        01:20:59
 19.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        01:21:00
 20. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:32:50
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15695 Märt Perv                 Võru        00:32:27
  2.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Sõmerpalu   00:32:29
  3.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:36:51
  4.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:36:56
  5.15147 Mari Iher                             01:03:44
  5. 5654 Anu Iher                              01:03:44

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 20.04.2011 21:59:37 OK Võru