Kubja kolmapäevak

13.04.2011
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Timo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 22 KP 8.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 38)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 45)  18.( 46)  19.( 47)  20.( 48)  21.( 49)  22.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Kevin Koskinen             01:07:07 16:34:45   01:10  1  03:27  2  05:00  2  10:43  1  15:17  2  19:49  2  22:37  2  31:46  2  33:35  2  35:13  2  37:14  2  39:12  2  40:37  2  41:47  2  43:22  2  48:12  2  52:58  2  55:00  2  57:02  2  58:46  2  63:50  1  66:47  1  67:07  1 01:07:07
     5038 Võru                                      01:10  1  02:17  3  01:33  2  05:43  1  04:34  3  04:32  3  02:48  2  09:09  1  01:49  1  01:38  2  02:01  2  01:58  3  01:25  2  01:10  3  01:35  2  04:50  2  04:46  1  02:02  2  02:02  1  01:44  2  05:04  1  02:57  3  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anti Sõukand               01:07:24 16:25:24   01:21  2  03:21  1  04:45  1  10:43  1  15:02  1  18:59  1  21:39  1  30:58  1  32:56  1  34:34  1  36:42  1  38:27  1  39:46  1  40:54  1  42:27  1  47:13  1  52:52  1  54:05  1  56:32  1  58:08  1  64:49  2  66:52  2  67:24  2 01:07:24
     5030 Võru                                      01:21  2  02:00  1  01:24  1  05:58  2  04:19  2  03:57  1  02:40  1  09:19  2  01:58  2  01:38  2  02:08  3  01:45  1  01:19  1  01:08  2  01:33  1  04:46  1  05:39  2  01:13  1  02:27  3  01:36  1  06:41  2  02:03  1  00:32  3
                                                    00:11    -00:17    -00:09     00:15    -00:15    -00:35    -00:08     00:10     00:09     00:00     00:07    -00:13    -00:06    -00:02    -00:02    -00:04     00:53    -00:49     00:25    -00:08     01:37    -00:54     00:12   
  3. Janek Piirisild            01:25:01 21:15:29   01:30  3  03:39  3  08:33  3  15:33  3  19:32  3  24:03  3  27:55  3  37:22  3  39:20  3  40:52  3  42:47  3  44:40  3  46:18  3  47:20  3  49:26  3  55:40  3  65:05  3  70:09  3  72:35  3  74:26  3  82:16  3  84:38  3  85:01  3 01:25:01
     5037 Võru (öö)                                 01:30  3  02:09  2  04:54  3  07:00  3  03:59  1  04:31  2  03:52  3  09:27  3  01:58  2  01:32  1  01:55  1  01:53  2  01:38  3  01:02  1  02:06  3  06:14  3  09:25  3  05:04  3  02:26  2  01:51  3  07:50  3  02:22  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:20    -00:08     03:21     01:17    -00:35    -00:01     01:04     00:18     00:09    -00:06    -00:06    -00:05     00:13    -00:08     00:31     01:24     04:39     03:02     00:24     00:07     02:46    -00:35     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     02:00     01:24     05:43     03:59     03:57     02:40     09:09     01:49     01:32     01:55     01:45     01:19     01:02     01:33     04:46     04:46     01:13     02:02     01:36     05:04     02:03     00:20   01:02:47

M21 Rada (1): 22 KP 8.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 38)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 45)  18.( 46)  19.( 47)  20.( 48)  21.( 49)  22.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:50:19 17:04:24   01:22  3  02:55  1  04:06  1  08:27  1  12:00  1  15:06  1  17:23  1  24:35  1  25:19  1  26:36  1  28:03  1  29:28  1  30:25  1  31:19  1  32:31  1  36:41  1  40:28  1  41:30  1  43:11  1  44:24  1  48:20  1  49:54  1  50:19  1 00:50:19
     1326 Ilves                                     01:22  3  01:33  1  01:11  1  04:21  1  03:33  1  03:06  1  02:17  2  07:12  1  00:44  1  01:17  1  01:27  1  01:25  1  00:57  1  00:54  1  01:12  1  04:10  2  03:47  2  01:02  2  01:41  1  01:13  2  03:56  2  01:34  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markus Puusepp             01:00:38 16:44:39   01:36  6  03:27  4  05:19  4  11:50  3  16:10  4  22:43  5  24:48  5  33:33  5  34:28  5  35:59  5  38:08  5  39:52  5  40:59  5  41:57  4  43:11  3  47:05  3  50:49  3  51:50  3  53:38  3  54:46  3  58:36  2  60:10  2  60:38  2 01:00:38
     3397 Võru                                      01:36  6  01:51  4  01:52  6  06:31  4  04:20  4  06:33  7  02:05  1  08:45  4  00:55  4  01:31  2  02:09  4  01:44  4  01:07  2  00:58  2  01:14  2  03:54  1  03:44  1  01:01  1  01:48  2  01:08  1  03:50  1  01:34  1  00:28  3
                                                    00:14     00:18     00:41     02:10     00:47     03:27    -00:12     01:33     00:11     00:14     00:42     00:19     00:10     00:04     00:02    -00:16    -00:03    -00:01     00:07    -00:05    -00:06     00:00     00:03   
  3. Tanel Mõttus               01:01:02 17:16:38   01:20  2  03:03  3  04:18  2  09:36  2  13:47  2  17:47  2  20:46  2  30:18  2  31:05  2  32:42  2  34:29  2  36:11  2  37:23  2  38:24  2  39:50  2  44:31  2  48:44  2  49:54  2  52:19  2  53:46  2  58:47  3  60:35  3  61:02  3 01:01:02
     3446 Võru                                      01:20  2  01:43  2  01:15  2  05:18  2  04:11  3  04:00  3  02:59  5  09:32  5  00:47  2  01:37  3  01:47  2  01:42  2  01:12  4  01:01  3  01:26  3  04:41  3  04:13  3  01:10  3  02:25  3  01:27  3  05:01  4  01:48  3  00:27  2
                                                   -00:02     00:10     00:04     00:57     00:38     00:54     00:42     02:20     00:03     00:20     00:20     00:17     00:15     00:07     00:14     00:31     00:26     00:08     00:44     00:14     01:05     00:14     00:02   
  4. Daniel Vasser              01:15:24 17:30:22   01:34  5  06:19  7  07:39  7  13:30  7  17:52  5  21:51  4  24:12  4  32:48  4  33:40  3  35:29  4  37:19  3  39:14  3  40:34  3  41:42  3  43:18  4  50:58  5  56:00  4  57:14  4  59:42  4  61:53  4  70:59  4  74:22  4  75:24  4 01:15:24
     9765 Põlva                                     01:34  5  04:45  7  01:20  3  05:51  3  04:22  5  03:59  2  02:21  3  08:36  3  00:52  3  01:49  5  01:50  3  01:55  5  01:20  5  01:08  5  01:36  5  07:40  7  05:02  4  01:14  4  02:28  4  02:11  6  09:06  7  03:23  7  01:02  7
                                                    00:12     03:12     00:09     01:30     00:49     00:53     00:04     01:24     00:08     00:32     00:23     00:30     00:23     00:14     00:24     03:30     01:15     00:12     00:47     00:58     05:10     01:49     00:37   
  5. Jüri Joonas                01:21:10 21:19:07   01:15  1  03:01  2  04:39  3  11:50  3  15:47  3  20:13  3  24:06  3  32:23  3  33:44  4  35:23  3  38:05  4  39:48  4  40:56  4  42:02  5  43:34  5  49:53  4  61:29  5  69:29  6  72:15  6  73:50  5  78:42  5  80:40  5  81:10  5 01:21:10
     3718 Võru (öö)                                 01:15  1  01:46  3  01:38  5  07:11  7  03:57  2  04:26  5  03:53  7  08:17  2  01:21  6  01:39  4  02:42  7  01:43  3  01:08  3  01:06  4  01:32  4  06:19  5  11:36  7  08:00  7  02:46  5  01:35  4  04:52  3  01:58  4  00:30  5
                                                   -00:07     00:13     00:27     02:50     00:24     01:20     01:36     01:05     00:37     00:22     01:15     00:18     00:11     00:12     00:20     02:09     07:49     06:58     01:05     00:22     00:56     00:24     00:05   
  6. Allan Terve                01:23:00 18:10:07   01:58  7  04:00  6  05:25  5  12:21  5  20:19  7  24:19  7  27:04  6  38:08  6  39:24  6  41:34  6  43:44  6  46:05  6  47:45  6  48:57  6  51:21  6  56:39  6  61:55  6  66:19  5  71:48  5  73:52  6  79:19  6  82:27  6  83:00  6 01:23:00
    15274 Võru                                      01:58  7  02:02  5  01:25  4  06:56  5  07:58  7  04:00  3  02:45  4  11:04  6  01:16  5  02:10  7  02:10  5  02:21  7  01:40  7  01:12  6  02:24  6  05:18  4  05:16  5  04:24  6  05:29  7  02:04  5  05:27  5  03:08  6  00:33  6
                                                    00:36     00:29     00:14     02:35     04:25     00:54     00:28     03:52     00:32     00:53     00:43     00:56     00:43     00:18     01:12     01:08     01:29     03:22     03:48     00:51     01:31     01:34     00:08   
  7. Henri Oru                  01:27:27 18:04:07   01:28  4  03:48  5  05:44  6  12:47  6  18:29  6  24:14  6  27:49  7  40:30  7  43:03  7  45:00  7  47:17  7  49:28  7  51:04  7  53:17  7  56:51  7  64:26  7  70:06  7  71:57  7  74:57  7  77:09  7  83:55  7  86:58  7  87:27  7 01:27:27
     5279 Võru                                      01:28  4  02:20  6  01:56  7  07:03  6  05:42  6  05:45  6  03:35  6  12:41  7  02:33  7  01:57  6  02:17  6  02:11  6  01:36  6  02:13  7  03:34  7  07:35  6  05:40  6  01:51  5  03:00  6  02:12  7  06:46  6  03:03  5  00:29  4
                                                    00:06     00:47     00:45     02:42     02:09     02:39     01:18     05:29     01:49     00:40     00:50     00:46     00:39     01:19     02:22     03:25     01:53     00:49     01:19     00:59     02:50     01:29     00:04   
  8. Ainar Raju                 01:34:32 17:00:32   94:32  8                                                                                                                                                                                                                             01:34:32
     5034 Võru                                      94:32  8                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
                                                    93:10                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     01:33     01:11     04:21     03:33     03:06     02:05     07:12     00:44     01:17     01:27     01:25     00:57     00:54     01:12     03:54     03:44     01:01     01:41     01:08     03:50     01:34     00:25   00:49:29

M35 Rada (1): 22 KP 8.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 38)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 45)  18.( 46)  19.( 47)  20.( 48)  21.( 49)  22.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               01:06:22 18:35:49   02:21  5  04:33  5  07:17  4  12:08  3  17:01  2  21:05  1  23:50  1  33:20  1  34:12  1  35:58  1  37:46  1  39:32  1  41:01  1  42:04  1  43:29  1  49:08  1  54:48  1  55:48  1  57:47  1  59:41  1  64:05  1  65:56  1  66:22  1 01:06:22
     7706 Võru                                      02:21  5  02:12  4  02:44  6  04:51  1  04:53  3  04:04  1  02:45  1  09:30  2  00:52  1  01:46  2  01:48  1  01:46  1  01:29  2  01:03  2  01:25  1  05:39  2  05:40  2  01:00  1  01:59  1  01:54  3  04:24  1  01:51  1  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:11:43 18:28:21   02:41  6  05:09  6  06:41  3  13:01  4  17:40  4  23:56  3  28:02  3  38:03  2  39:35  2  41:38  2  43:35  2  45:35  2  46:53  2  48:00  2  49:34  2  54:41  2  58:55  2  59:59  2  62:12  2  63:54  2  68:41  2  71:22  2  71:43  2 01:11:43
     9382 Võru                                      02:41  6  02:28  5  01:32  1  06:20  3  04:39  2  06:16  6  04:06  8  10:01  3  01:32  4  02:03  5  01:57  2  02:00  2  01:18  1  01:07  3  01:34  2  05:07  1  04:14  1  01:04  2  02:13  2  01:42  1  04:47  2  02:41  6  00:21  1
                                                    00:20     00:16    -01:12     01:29    -00:14     02:12     01:21     00:31     00:40     00:17     00:09     00:14    -00:11     00:04     00:09    -00:32    -01:26     00:04     00:14    -00:12     00:23     00:50    -00:05   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            01:26:22 21:13:58   01:22  2  03:11  1  10:02  7  16:52  7  21:55  5  27:35  4  30:27  4  39:18  4  40:47  4  42:19  3  44:20  3  46:20  3  47:51  3  48:53  3  50:55  3  58:49  3  66:29  3  71:33  3  74:04  3  75:52  3  83:49  3  85:50  3  86:22  3 01:26:22
    10214 Võru (öö)                                 01:22  2  01:49  1  06:51  7  06:50  5  05:03  4  05:40  3  02:52  2  08:51  1  01:29  3  01:32  1  02:01  3  02:00  2  01:31  3  01:02  1  02:02  6  07:54  7  07:40  7  05:04  7  02:31  3  01:48  2  07:57  7  02:01  2  00:32  3
                                                   -00:59    -00:23     04:07     01:59     00:10     01:36     00:07    -00:39     00:37    -00:14     00:13     00:14     00:02    -00:01     00:37     02:15     02:00     04:04     00:32    -00:06     03:33     00:10     00:06   
  4. Janek Orro                 01:28:13 18:16:52   02:41  6  05:50  7  07:51  5  16:04  5  22:03  6  27:43  5  31:15  5  44:16  6  45:56  5  47:49  5  50:24  5  53:04  5  54:53  6  56:13  5  58:06  5  64:30  5  70:48  5  73:11  5  76:49  5  79:13  6  85:00  5  87:26  4  88:13  4 01:28:13
     5929 Võru                                      02:41  6  03:09  7  02:01  4  08:13  6  05:59  7  05:40  3  03:32  6  13:01  6  01:40  5  01:53  3  02:35  6  02:40  4  01:49  5  01:20  4  01:53  4  06:24  3  06:18  3  02:23  5  03:38  5  02:24  7  05:47  4  02:26  3  00:47  7
                                                    00:20     00:57    -00:43     03:22     01:06     01:36     00:47     03:31     00:48     00:07     00:47     00:54     00:20     00:17     00:28     00:45     00:38     01:23     01:39     00:30     01:23     00:35     00:21   
  5. Jaanus Õispuu              01:28:18 18:16:49   02:43  8  05:55  8  07:52  6  16:11  6  22:03  6  27:44  6  31:23  6  44:15  5  45:57  6  47:54  6  50:24  5  53:04  5  54:52  5  56:17  6  58:11  6  64:36  6  71:02  6  73:13  6  76:55  6  79:12  5  84:57  4  87:31  5  88:18  5 01:28:18
     6712                                           02:43  8  03:12  8  01:57  3  08:19  7  05:52  6  05:41  5  03:39  7  12:52  5  01:42  7  01:57  4  02:30  4  02:40  4  01:48  4  01:25  5  01:54  5  06:25  4  06:26  4  02:11  3  03:42  6  02:17  4  05:45  3  02:34  5  00:47  7
                                                    00:22     01:00    -00:47     03:28     00:59     01:37     00:54     03:22     00:50     00:11     00:42     00:54     00:19     00:22     00:29     00:46     00:46     01:11     01:43     00:23     01:21     00:43     00:21   
  6. Aare Huik                  01:31:24 17:39:56   01:20  1  03:15  2  04:47  1  11:33  1  17:15  3  22:23  2  25:39  2  38:52  3  40:20  3  43:07  4  45:54  4  48:39  4  50:44  4  52:53  4  55:15  4  62:11  4  69:28  4  72:12  4  76:16  4  78:39  4  87:17  6  90:38  6  91:24  6 01:31:24
      483 Võru                                      01:20  1  01:55  2  01:32  1  06:46  4  05:42  5  05:08  2  03:16  5  13:13  7  01:28  2  02:47  7  02:47  7  02:45  6  02:05  6  02:09  8  02:22  7  06:56  5  07:17  5  02:44  6  04:04  7  02:23  6  08:38  8  03:21  7  00:46  6
                                                   -01:01    -00:17    -01:12     01:55     00:49     01:04     00:31     03:43     00:36     01:01     00:59     00:59     00:36     01:06     00:57     01:17     01:37     01:44     02:05     00:29     04:14     01:30     00:20   
  7. Priit Narusk               01:48:58 21:07:49   01:38  3  03:44  3  05:56  2  11:56  2  16:21  1  34:09  7  37:07  7  48:01  7  49:42  7  51:59  7  54:31  7  64:09  7  66:44  7  68:32  7  72:48  7  81:53  7  89:28  7  91:50  7  97:10  7  99:31  7 105:59  7 108:25  7 108:58  7 01:48:58
    13616 EKJ SK(öö)                                01:38  3  02:06  3  02:12  5  06:00  2  04:25  1  17:48  8  02:58  3  10:54  4  01:41  6  02:17  6  02:32  5  09:38  8  02:35  7  01:48  7  04:16  8  09:05  8  07:35  6  02:22  4  05:20  8  02:21  5  06:28  5  02:26  3  00:33  4
                                                   -00:43    -00:06    -00:32     01:09    -00:28     13:44     00:13     01:24     00:49     00:31     00:44     07:52     01:06     00:45     02:51     03:26     01:55     01:22     03:21     00:27     02:04     00:35     00:07   
  8. Indrek Kuusk               01:58:34 20:48:23   01:52  4  04:25  4  12:22  8  20:56  8  27:18  8  34:58  8  37:59  8  51:38  8  54:26  8  57:32  8  60:50  8  68:17  8  71:47  8  73:14  8  74:57  8  82:42  8  92:07  8 100:25  8 103:54  8 106:54  8 114:36  8 117:57  8 118:34  8 01:58:34
     2220 Võru (öö)                                 01:52  4  02:33  6  07:57  8  08:34  8  06:22  8  07:40  7  03:01  4  13:39  8  02:48  8  03:06  8  03:18  8  07:27  7  03:30  8  01:27  6  01:43  3  07:45  6  09:25  8  08:18  8  03:29  4  03:00  8  07:42  6  03:21  7  00:37  5
                                                   -00:29     00:21     05:13     03:43     01:29     03:36     00:16     04:09     01:56     01:20     01:30     05:41     02:01     00:24     00:18     02:06     03:45     07:18     01:30     01:06     03:18     01:30     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:49     01:32     04:51     04:25     04:04     02:45     08:51     00:52     01:32     01:48     01:46     01:18     01:02     01:25     05:07     04:14     01:00     01:59     01:42     04:24     01:51     00:21   00:59:58

RADA2 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 38)  15.( 43)  16.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Toomas Meldre              00:58:33 17:19:32   01:39  1  05:19  1  07:19  1  14:33  1  20:05  1  26:42  1  29:54  1  39:27  1  40:49  1  42:53  1  45:01  1  47:21  1  49:21  1  51:05  1  53:24  1  58:05  1  58:33  1 00:58:33
     5040 Võru                                      01:39  1  03:40  2  02:00  1  07:14  1  05:32  2  06:37  1  03:12  1  09:33  1  01:22  1  02:04  1  02:08  1  02:20  2  02:00  2  01:44  2  02:19  1  04:41  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heno Ivanov                01:22:39 20:52:11   07:03  2  10:01  2  14:55  2  23:37  2  29:01  2  36:04  2  40:48  2  56:53  2  59:22  2  62:32  2  65:43  2  68:01  2  69:52  2  71:34  2  74:59  2  82:04  2  82:39  2 01:22:39
     5655 (öö)                                      07:03  2  02:58  1  04:54  2  08:42  2  05:24  1  07:03  2  04:44  2  16:05  2  02:29  2  03:10  2  03:11  2  02:18  1  01:51  1  01:42  1  03:25  2  07:05  2  00:35  2
                                                    05:24    -00:42     02:54     01:28    -00:08     00:26     01:32     06:32     01:07     01:06     01:03    -00:02    -00:09    -00:02     01:06     02:24     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     02:58     02:00     07:14     05:24     06:37     03:12     09:33     01:22     02:04     02:08     02:18     01:51     01:42     02:19     04:41     00:28   00:57:30

N18 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 38)  15.( 43)  16.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Marianne Haug              00:56:51 16:51:41   01:32  1  05:20  1  07:51  1  14:50  1  20:04  1  25:04  1  27:54  1  38:08  1  39:29  1  41:28  1  43:37  1  45:44  1  47:05  1  48:31  1  50:15  1  56:28  1  56:51  1 00:56:51
     5025 Võru                                      01:32  1  03:48  1  02:31  1  06:59  1  05:14  1  05:00  1  02:50  1  10:14  1  01:21  1  01:59  1  02:09  1  02:07  1  01:21  1  01:26  1  01:44  1  06:13  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     03:48     02:31     06:59     05:14     05:00     02:50     10:14     01:21     01:59     02:09     02:07     01:21     01:26     01:44     06:13     00:23   00:56:51

N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 38)  15.( 43)  16.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Kerstin Uiboupin           00:52:26 18:54:38   01:32  1  03:46  1  05:31  1  11:35  1  16:37  1  21:13  1  24:00  1  34:02  1  35:18  1  37:13  1  39:23  1  41:20  1  42:43  1  43:59  1  46:12  1  52:01  1  52:26  1 00:52:26
     3797 Võru                                      01:32  1  02:14  1  01:45  1  06:04  1  05:02  1  04:36  2  02:47  1  10:02  1  01:16  1  01:55  1  02:10  1  01:57  1  01:23  1  01:16  1  02:13  2  05:49  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               00:53:56 18:12:12   01:34  2  04:03  2  06:14  2  12:21  2  18:05  2  22:37  2  25:33  2  35:53  2  37:13  2  39:11  2  41:29  2  43:33  2  45:05  2  46:24  2  48:05  2  53:24  2  53:56  2 00:53:56
     3717 Võru                                      01:34  2  02:29  2  02:11  3  06:07  2  05:44  2  04:32  1  02:56  2  10:20  2  01:20  2  01:58  2  02:18  3  02:04  2  01:32  2  01:19  2  01:41  1  05:19  1  00:32  2
                                                    00:02     00:15     00:26     00:03     00:42    -00:04     00:09     00:18     00:04     00:03     00:08     00:07     00:09     00:03    -00:32    -00:30     00:07   
  3. Ülle Hollo                 01:09:27 16:44:24   02:06  3  05:02  3  06:58  3  14:51  3  21:00  3  29:31  3  33:36  3  45:16  3  46:45  3  48:55  3  51:08  3  53:34  3  55:50  3  57:17  3  60:42  3  68:45  3  69:27  3 01:09:27
    15275 Haanja SK                                 02:06  3  02:56  3  01:56  2  07:53  3  06:09  3  08:31  3  04:05  3  11:40  3  01:29  3  02:10  3  02:13  2  02:26  3  02:16  3  01:27  3  03:25  3  08:03  3  00:42  3
                                                    00:34     00:42     00:11     01:49     01:07     03:55     01:18     01:38     00:13     00:15     00:03     00:29     00:53     00:11     01:12     02:14     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     02:14     01:45     06:04     05:02     04:32     02:47     10:02     01:16     01:55     02:10     01:57     01:23     01:16     01:41     05:19     00:25   00:51:20

N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 38)  15.( 43)  16.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Erika Joonas               00:55:42 18:09:12   01:46  1  04:25  1  06:10  1  12:46  1  18:34  1  23:26  1  26:35  1  37:10  1  38:26  1  40:29  1  42:39  1  44:44  1  46:20  1  47:37  1  49:22  1  55:09  1  55:42  1 00:55:42
      359 Võru                                      01:46  1  02:39  1  01:45  1  06:36  1  05:48  1  04:52  1  03:09  1  10:35  1  01:16  1  02:03  1  02:10  1  02:05  1  01:36  1  01:17  1  01:45  1  05:47  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                01:09:17 16:44:23   02:05  3  05:00  2  06:57  2  14:48  2  20:58  2  29:31  3  33:33  2  45:15  2  46:44  2  48:54  2  51:07  2  53:32  2  55:49  2  57:14  2  60:40  2  68:44  2  69:17  2 01:09:17
    10194 Võru                                      02:05  3  02:55  2  01:57  2  07:51  2  06:10  2  08:33  4  04:02  2  11:42  2  01:29  2  02:10  2  02:13  2  02:25  2  02:17  3  01:25  2  03:26  4  08:04  3  00:33  1
                                                    00:19     00:16     00:12     01:15     00:22     03:41     00:53     01:07     00:13     00:07     00:03     00:20     00:41     00:08     01:41     02:17     00:00   
  3. Heli Haug                  01:10:02 16:49:11   01:55  2  05:04  3  07:35  3  15:37  3  22:09  3  29:23  2  33:34  3  46:05  3  47:35  3  50:12  3  52:47  3  57:11  3  59:05  3  60:42  3  62:58  3  69:29  3  70:02  3 01:10:02
     3714 Võru                                      01:55  2  03:09  3  02:31  4  08:02  3  06:32  4  07:14  3  04:11  3  12:31  3  01:30  3  02:37  3  02:35  3  04:24  4  01:54  2  01:37  3  02:16  2  06:31  2  00:33  1
                                                    00:09     00:30     00:46     01:26     00:44     02:22     01:02     01:56     00:14     00:34     00:25     02:19     00:18     00:20     00:31     00:44     00:00   
  4. Annika Timpka              01:26:00 17:04:51   02:06  4  11:44  4  13:52  4  21:57  4  28:23  4  34:44  4  38:56  4  55:23  4  57:16  4  60:03  4  63:24  4  66:47  4  69:05  4  70:49  4  74:01  4  85:14  4  86:00  4 01:26:00
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     02:06  4  09:38  4  02:08  3  08:05  4  06:26  3  06:21  2  04:12  4  16:27  4  01:53  4  02:47  4  03:21  4  03:23  3  02:18  4  01:44  4  03:12  3  11:13  4  00:46  4
                                                    00:20     06:59     00:23     01:29     00:38     01:29     01:03     05:52     00:37     00:44     01:11     01:18     00:42     00:27     01:27     05:26     00:13   
  5. Epp Voitka                 02:15:41 17:28:41   04:02  5  16:55  5  21:39  5  37:25  5  46:39  5  56:58  5  64:28  5  92:02  5  94:43  5 100:06  5 104:42  5 110:05  5 114:50  5 117:59  5 122:34  5 134:25  5 135:41  5 02:15:41
    16421 Võru                                      04:02  5  12:53  5  04:44  5  15:46  5  09:14  5  10:19  5  07:30  5  27:34  5  02:41  5  05:23  5  04:36  5  05:23  5  04:45  5  03:09  5  04:35  5  11:51  5  01:16  5
                                                    02:16     10:14     02:59     09:10     03:26     05:27     04:21     16:59     01:25     03:20     02:26     03:18     03:09     01:52     02:50     06:04     00:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     02:39     01:45     06:36     05:48     04:52     03:09     10:35     01:16     02:03     02:10     02:05     01:36     01:17     01:45     05:47     00:33   00:55:42

M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 38)  15.( 43)  16.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Ralf Sannikov              01:12:28 16:25:11   01:36  3  03:38  1  05:01  1  12:49  1  18:33  1  24:38  1  28:15  1  41:27  1  43:24  1  45:21  1  47:27  1  49:50  1  54:50  1  61:20  1  63:22  1  72:02  1  72:28  1 01:12:28
    15318 Võru                                      01:36  3  02:02  1  01:23  1  07:48  1  05:44  1  06:05  2  03:37  2  13:12  1  01:57  2  01:57  1  02:06  1  02:23  1  05:00  6  06:30  6  02:02  1  08:40  3  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl Edgar Raudsep         01:25:28 16:16:02   01:49  6  04:52  2  06:58  2  15:13  2  21:52  2  27:10  2  30:37  2  52:39  2  55:41  2  59:38  2  63:21  2  66:52  2  69:50  2  71:23  2  74:42  2  84:53  2  85:28  2 01:25:28
    10189 Võru                                      01:49  6  03:03  2  02:06  4  08:15  2  06:39  2  05:18  1  03:27  1  22:02  3  03:02  4  03:57  6  03:43  3  03:31  2  02:58  4  01:33  3  03:19  4  10:11  6  00:35  6
                                                    00:13     01:01     00:43     00:27     00:55    -00:47    -00:10     08:50     01:05     02:00     01:37     01:08    -02:02    -04:57     01:17     01:31     00:09   
  3. Margus Isaak               01:42:53 15:58:15   01:39  4  05:08  3  07:06  3  17:52  3  28:09  3  42:38  4  46:42  4  70:19  3  73:43  6  77:22  5  81:07  4  84:40  4  87:35  3  89:03  4  92:25  3 102:24  3 102:53  3 01:42:53
    13515 Võru                                      01:39  4  03:29  3  01:58  3  10:46  3  10:17  6  14:29  6  04:04  3  23:37  5  03:24  6  03:39  2  03:45  4  03:33  3  02:55  3  01:28  2  03:22  5  09:59  4  00:29  3
                                                    00:03     01:27     00:35     02:58     04:33     08:24     00:27     10:25     01:27     01:42     01:39     01:10    -02:05    -05:02     01:20     01:19     00:03   
  4. Gert Talo                  01:42:56 15:58:13   01:39  4  05:12  4  07:09  4  17:59  4  28:15  4  40:46  3  46:25  3  70:22  4  73:29  5  77:25  6  80:08  3  84:14  3  87:38  4  89:02  3  92:25  3 102:27  4 102:56  4 01:42:56
    16396 Kreutzwaldi Güm                           01:39  4  03:33  4  01:57  2  10:50  4  10:16  5  12:31  5  05:39  6  23:57  6  03:07  5  03:56  5  02:43  2  04:06  4  03:24  5  01:24  1  03:23  6  10:02  5  00:29  3
                                                    00:03     01:31     00:34     03:02     04:32     06:26     02:02     10:45     01:10     01:59     00:37     01:43    -01:36    -05:06     01:21     01:22     00:03   
  5. Georg Kõlli                01:43:24 17:01:06   01:32  2  06:33  6  08:49  6  25:27  6  33:13  5  44:32  6  48:53  5  71:07  6  73:00  4  76:40  3  81:12  5  86:28  5  89:22  6  91:58  6  94:44  6 102:50  5 103:24  5 01:43:24
     5033 Võru                                      01:32  2  05:01  6  02:16  5  16:38  5  07:46  3  11:19  4  04:21  4  22:14  4  01:53  1  03:40  3  04:32  5  05:16  5  02:54  2  02:36  4  02:46  2  08:06  1  00:34  5
                                                   -00:04     02:59     00:53     08:50     02:02     05:14     00:44     09:02    -00:04     01:43     02:26     02:53    -02:06    -03:54     00:44    -00:34     00:08   
  6. Markus Konsap              01:43:27 17:01:08   01:25  1  06:25  5  08:46  5  25:26  5  33:13  5  44:14  5  48:55  6  70:49  5  72:53  3  76:40  3  81:12  5  86:36  6  89:16  5  91:53  5  94:40  5 103:04  6 103:27  6 01:43:27
     5041 Võru                                      01:25  1  05:00  5  02:21  6  16:40  6  07:47  4  11:01  3  04:41  5  21:54  2  02:04  3  03:47  4  04:32  5  05:24  6  02:40  1  02:37  5  02:47  3  08:24  2  00:23  1
                                                   -00:11     02:58     00:58     08:52     02:03     04:56     01:04     08:42     00:07     01:50     02:26     03:01    -02:20    -03:53     00:45    -00:16    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     02:02     01:23     07:48     05:44     05:18     03:27     13:12     01:53     01:57     02:06     02:23     02:40     01:24     02:02     08:06     00:23   01:03:13

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 38)  15.( 43)  16.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Henn Antson                00:53:10 17:24:02   01:33  2  03:51  2  05:29  1  11:40  1  16:37  1  22:23  1  25:27  1  34:43  1  36:04  1  38:03  1  40:19  1  42:17  1  43:47  1  45:05  1  46:49  1  52:33  1  53:10  1 00:53:10
     5042 Võru                                      01:33  2  02:18  3  01:38  2  06:11  1  04:57  2  05:46  2  03:04  3  09:16  1  01:21  2  01:59  1  02:16  2  01:58  1  01:30  3  01:18  2  01:44  2  05:44  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:58:54 17:23:44   01:43  3  04:00  3  05:35  2  11:50  2  16:51  2  22:38  2  25:36  2  34:57  2  36:11  2  38:17  2  40:32  2  42:30  2  43:59  2  45:19  2  47:05  2  58:11  2  58:54  2 00:58:54
     2599 Võru                                      01:43  3  02:17  2  01:35  1  06:15  2  05:01  3  05:47  3  02:58  2  09:21  3  01:14  1  02:06  2  02:15  1  01:58  1  01:29  2  01:20  3  01:46  3  11:06  3  00:43  3
                                                    00:10    -00:01    -00:03     00:04     00:04     00:01    -00:06     00:05    -00:07     00:07    -00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:02     00:02     05:22     00:06   
  3. Andy Karjus                01:06:12 21:08:13   01:30  1  03:43  1  07:52  3  18:24  3  23:01  3  27:52  3  30:35  3  39:53  3  41:45  3  44:02  3  46:28  3  50:38  3  51:59  3  53:11  3  54:47  3  65:42  3  66:12  3 01:06:12
     6043 Võru (öö)                                 01:30  1  02:13  1  04:09  3  10:32  3  04:37  1  04:51  1  02:43  1  09:18  2  01:52  3  02:17  3  02:26  3  04:10  3  01:21  1  01:12  1  01:36  1  10:55  2  00:30  1
                                                   -00:03    -00:05     02:31     04:21    -00:20    -00:55    -00:21     00:02     00:31     00:18     00:10     02:12    -00:09    -00:06    -00:08     05:11    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     02:13     01:35     06:11     04:37     04:51     02:43     09:16     01:14     01:59     02:15     01:58     01:21     01:12     01:36     05:44     00:30   00:50:45

RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  11.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Boris Meldre               00:58:21 16:59:15   02:28  1  06:50  1  09:41  1  15:22  1  17:28  1  31:41  3  33:39  3  40:15  3  47:44  3  51:56  3  57:49  1  58:21  1 00:58:21
    11645 Võru                                      02:28  1  04:22  1  02:51  1  05:41  1  02:06  1  14:13  5  01:58  1  06:36  1  07:29  1  04:12  4  05:53  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mart Raudmäe               01:00:30 16:36:13   03:10  2  13:07  2  16:27  2  22:12  2  25:35  2  29:43  1  31:46  1  39:10  1  47:09  1  51:35  1  59:49  2  60:30  2 01:00:30
    15287 Võru                                      03:10  2  09:57  7  03:20  2  05:45  3  03:23  2  04:08  4  02:03  2  07:24  3  07:59  2  04:26  6  08:14  2  00:41  2
                                                    00:42     05:35     00:29     00:04     01:17    -10:05     00:05     00:48     00:30     00:14     02:21     00:09   
  3. Sven Savioja               01:00:51 16:35:55   03:25  3  13:23  3  16:49  3  22:33  3  25:57  3  30:04  2  32:08  2  39:26  2  47:30  2  51:49  2  60:06  3  60:51  3 01:00:51
    16495 Võru                                      03:25  3  09:58  8  03:26  3  05:44  2  03:24  3  04:07  3  02:04  3  07:18  2  08:04  3  04:19  5  08:17  3  00:45  4
                                                    00:57     05:36     00:35     00:03     01:18    -10:06     00:06     00:42     00:35     00:07     02:24     00:13   
  4. Merle Vidder               01:30:20 19:34:33   11:59  7  17:04  7  21:49  4  28:00  4  31:53  4  35:34  4  41:05  4  51:38  4  62:47  4  74:59  4  89:34  4  90:20  4 01:30:20
    16665 Võru                                      11:59  7  05:05  2  04:45  5  06:11  4  03:53  5  03:41  1  05:31  4  10:33  4  11:09  4  12:12  8  14:35  7  00:46  5
                                                    09:31     00:43     01:54     00:30     01:47    -10:32     03:33     03:57     03:40     08:00     08:42     00:14   
  5. Sale Vidder                01:30:29 19:34:34   12:06  8  17:37  8  21:50  5  28:02  5  31:54  5  35:35  5  41:06  5  51:39  5  62:48  5  74:59  4  89:35  5  90:29  5 01:30:29
    16664 Võru                                      12:06  8  05:31  3  04:13  4  06:12  5  03:52  4  03:41  1  05:31  4  10:33  4  11:09  4  12:11  7  14:36  8  00:54  7
                                                    09:38     01:09     01:22     00:31     01:46    -10:32     03:33     03:57     03:40     07:59     08:43     00:22   
  6. Koidu Süvaorg              02:03:33 18:04:32   07:36  5  14:18  4  22:02  7  38:09  7  44:55  6  60:12  7  67:27  8  83:40  6 104:32  7 108:35  7 122:49  7 123:33  6 02:03:33
    15293 Võru                                      07:36  5  06:42  4  07:44  8  16:07  8  06:46  6  15:17  8  07:15  8  16:13  6  20:52  8  04:03  1  14:14  5  00:44  3
                                                    05:08     02:20     04:53     10:26     04:40     01:04     05:17     09:37     13:23    -00:09     08:21     00:12   
  7. Kaspar Süvaorg             02:03:38 18:04:30   07:36  5  14:23  5  22:03  8  38:09  7  45:00  8  60:12  7  67:25  7  83:45  7 104:32  7 108:38  8 122:50  8 123:38  7 02:03:38
    15692 Võru                                      07:36  5  06:47  5  07:40  7  16:06  7  06:51  7  15:12  6  07:13  7  16:20  7  20:47  7  04:06  3  14:12  4  00:48  6
                                                    05:08     02:25     04:49     10:25     04:45     00:59     05:15     09:44     13:18    -00:06     08:19     00:16   
  8. Ester Seim                 02:04:03 18:04:36   07:24  4  14:32  6  21:59  6  37:52  6  44:56  7  60:10  6  67:00  6  83:50  8 104:30  6 108:34  6 122:48  6 124:03  8 02:04:03
    15292 Võru                                      07:24  4  07:08  6  07:27  6  15:53  6  07:04  8  15:14  7  06:50  6  16:50  8  20:40  6  04:04  2  14:14  5  01:15  8
                                                    04:56     02:46     04:36     10:12     04:58     01:01     04:52     10:14     13:11    -00:08     08:21     00:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     04:22     02:51     05:41     02:06     03:41     01:58     06:36     07:29     04:03     05:53     00:32   00:47:40

N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  11.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Heli Viks                  00:59:44 18:06:12   03:27  1  06:16  1  09:41  1  17:34  1  20:27  1  25:33  1  29:31  1  38:10  1  46:47  1  49:58  1  58:55  1  59:44  1 00:59:44
     5017 Võru                                      03:27  1  02:49  1  03:25  1  07:53  1  02:53  1  05:06  1  03:58  1  08:39  1  08:37  1  03:11  1  08:57  1  00:49  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:27     02:49     03:25     07:53     02:53     05:06     03:58     08:39     08:37     03:11     08:57     00:49   00:59:44

M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  11.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Mihkel Parts               00:58:39 16:34:48   02:21  1  05:42  1  09:44  1  15:58  1  18:33  1  21:50  1  28:20  1  37:16  1  48:16  1  50:31  1  58:11  1  58:39  1 00:58:39
    10198 Võru                                      02:21  1  03:21  1  04:02  1  06:14  1  02:35  1  03:17  1  06:30  1  08:56  1  11:00  1  02:15  1  07:40  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     03:21     04:02     06:14     02:35     03:17     06:30     08:56     11:00     02:15     07:40     00:28   00:58:39

M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  11.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Rudolf Mürk                00:41:05 18:27:34   02:19  1  04:08  1  06:31  1  11:52  1  13:53  1  16:41  1  18:53  1  25:59  1  32:21  1  34:10  1  40:33  1  41:05  1 00:41:05
     1064 Võru                                      02:19  1  01:49  1  02:23  1  05:21  1  02:01  1  02:48  1  02:12  2  07:06  2  06:22  2  01:49  1  06:23  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                00:45:08 17:38:54   02:39  2  05:25  3  08:08  3  14:16  3  16:26  3  19:31  3  21:36  2  28:02  2  34:18  2  37:36  3  44:32  2  45:08  2 00:45:08
     3803 Võru                                      02:39  2  02:46  3  02:43  3  06:08  3  02:10  3  03:05  2  02:05  1  06:26  1  06:16  1  03:18  3  06:56  2  00:36  2
                                                    00:20     00:57     00:20     00:47     00:09     00:17    -00:07    -00:40    -00:06     01:29     00:33     00:04   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:46:34 17:09:22   02:41  3  04:50  2  07:22  2  13:02  2  15:04  2  18:55  2  21:43  3  28:57  3  35:26  3  37:28  2  45:58  3  46:34  3 00:46:34
     3685 Võru                                      02:41  3  02:09  2  02:32  2  05:40  2  02:02  2  03:51  3  02:48  3  07:14  3  06:29  3  02:02  2  08:30  3  00:36  2
                                                    00:22     00:20     00:09     00:19     00:01     01:03     00:36     00:08     00:07     00:13     02:07     00:04   
  4. Rami Niemisto              01:10:04 17:12:02   04:01  4  10:17  4  14:31  4  23:44  4  28:10  4  32:38  4  35:37  4  44:30  4  53:58  4  57:34  4  69:09  4  70:04  4 01:10:04
        0 IK Örnen                                  04:01  4  06:16  4  04:14  4  09:13  4  04:26  4  04:28  4  02:59  4  08:53  4  09:28  4  03:36  4  11:35  4  00:55  4
                                                    01:42     04:27     01:51     03:52     02:25     01:40     00:47     01:47     03:06     01:47     05:12     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     01:49     02:23     05:21     02:01     02:48     02:05     06:26     06:16     01:49     06:23     00:32   00:40:12

RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 53)   5.( 48)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Liina Tshegurov            00:58:10 18:19:11   06:07  7  13:20  5  21:14  6  29:09  2  31:33  2  36:52  2  43:31  2  52:14  1  57:10  1  58:10  1 00:58:10
    16663 Võru                                      06:07  7  07:13  2  07:54  7  07:55  2  02:24  3  05:19  2  06:39  3  08:43  2  04:56  1  01:00  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liivi Savi                 00:58:13 18:19:10   06:09  8  13:18  4  21:17  7  29:14  4  31:37  3  36:57  3  43:35  3  52:18  2  57:14  2  58:13  2 00:58:13
    16500 Võru                                      06:09  8  07:09  1  07:59  8  07:57  3  02:23  2  05:20  3  06:38  2  08:43  2  04:56  1  00:59  3
                                                    00:02    -00:04     00:05     00:02    -00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:00     00:00    -00:01   
  3. Krista Kõlli               01:02:25 18:21:24   03:51  1  13:27  6  25:10  9  34:11  9  37:31  9  42:11  9  47:36  6  54:38  3  61:46  3  62:25  3 01:02:25
    15393 Võru                                      03:51  1  09:36  7  11:43  9  09:01  4  03:20  7  04:40  1  05:25  1  07:02  1  07:08  7  00:39  1
                                                   -02:16     02:23     03:49     01:06     00:56    -00:39    -01:14    -01:41     02:12    -00:21   
  4. Marianne Hermann           01:06:18 18:34:05   05:30  5  12:59  2  19:03  4  29:22  6  31:53  4  37:59  4  45:22  4  57:39  4  65:12  4  66:18  4 01:06:18
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 05:30  5  07:29  3  06:04  4  10:19  7  02:31  4  06:06  5  07:23  4  12:17  8  07:33  9  01:06  7
                                                   -00:37     00:16    -01:50     02:24     00:07     00:47     00:44     03:34     02:37     00:06   
  5. Helle Nool                 01:06:29 18:33:55   05:38  6  13:11  3  19:16  5  29:27  7  32:06  5  38:11  5  45:36  5  57:52  5  65:24  5  66:29  5 01:06:29
    15283 Lasva KKS                                 05:38  6  07:33  4  06:05  5  10:11  6  02:39  6  06:05  4  07:25  5  12:16  7  07:32  8  01:05  5
                                                   -00:29     00:20    -01:49     02:16     00:15     00:46     00:46     03:33     02:36     00:05   
  6. Triinu Piirisild           01:08:20 17:22:48   06:30  9  15:17  9  22:07  8  31:38  8  34:10  8  41:07  6  49:45  7  60:57  6  67:39  6  68:20  6 01:08:20
    15008 Võru                                      06:30  9  08:47  6  06:50  6  09:31  5  02:32  5  06:57  7  08:38  6  11:12  6  06:42  6  00:41  2
                                                    00:23     01:34    -01:04     01:36     00:08     01:38     01:59     02:29     01:46    -00:19   
  7. Vampula Oper               01:09:16 16:35:46   04:11  2  12:00  1  14:48  1  20:17  1  22:32  1  28:59  1  42:07  1  62:20  7  68:11  7  69:16  7 01:09:16
    10195 Võru                                      04:11  2  07:49  5  02:48  1  05:29  1  02:15  1  06:27  6  13:08  7  20:13  9  05:51  3  01:05  5
                                                   -01:56     00:36    -05:06    -02:26    -00:09     01:08     06:29     11:30     00:55     00:05   
  8. Aigi Musto                 01:20:36 17:00:20   04:43  3  14:28  7  18:37  2  29:19  5  32:50  6  41:55  7  63:09  8  72:48  8  79:14  8  80:36  8 01:20:36
    16497 Võru                                      04:43  3  09:45  9  04:09  2  10:42  9  03:31  8  09:05  8  21:14  8  09:39  5  06:26  4  01:22  8
                                                   -01:24     02:32    -03:45     02:47     01:07     03:46     14:35     00:56     01:30     00:22   
  9. Evi Tarro                  01:20:43 17:00:12   04:53  4  14:33  8  18:47  3  29:12  3  32:51  7  42:02  8  63:16  9  72:53  9  79:21  9  80:43  9 01:20:43
    16496 Võru                                      04:53  4  09:40  8  04:14  3  10:25  8  03:39  9  09:11  9  21:14  8  09:37  4  06:28  5  01:22  8
                                                   -01:14     02:27    -03:40     02:30     01:15     03:52     14:35     00:54     01:32     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:51     07:09     02:48     05:29     02:15     04:40     05:25     07:02     04:56     00:39   00:44:14

N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 53)   5.( 48)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:35:54 16:37:35   04:18  1  11:06  1  14:25  1  18:13  1  19:33  1  22:36  1  26:05  1  30:28  1  35:18  1  35:54  1 00:35:54
    15012 Võru                                      04:18  1  06:48  1  03:19  1  03:48  1  01:20  1  03:03  1  03:29  1  04:23  1  04:50  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:18     06:48     03:19     03:48     01:20     03:03     03:29     04:23     04:50     00:36   00:35:54

N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 53)   5.( 48)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Maria Oper                 01:09:04 16:35:41   04:12  1  12:00  1  14:51  1  20:32  1  22:38  1  29:15  1  41:27  1  62:19  1  68:10  1  69:04  1 01:09:04
    10196 Võru                                      04:12  1  07:48  1  02:51  1  05:41  1  02:06  1  06:37  1  12:12  1  20:52  1  05:51  1  00:54  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:12     07:48     02:51     05:41     02:06     06:37     12:12     20:52     05:51     00:54   01:09:04

N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 53)   5.( 48)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Greete Fluss               01:12:18 16:14:45   08:33  1  24:55  1  30:09  1  37:25  1  40:05  1  46:21  1  56:01  1  65:53  1  71:01  1  72:18  1 01:12:18
    10190 Võru                                      08:33  1  16:22  1  05:14  1  07:16  1  02:40  1  06:16  1  09:40  1  09:52  1  05:08  1  01:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:33     16:22     05:14     07:16     02:40     06:16     09:40     09:52     05:08     01:17   01:12:18

M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 53)   5.( 48)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Olev Piirisild             01:08:19 17:22:47   06:33  1  15:17  1  22:04  1  31:46  1  34:16  1  41:34  1  50:21  1  60:55  1  67:41  1  68:19  1 01:08:19
    15278 Võru                                      06:33  1  08:44  1  06:47  1  09:42  1  02:30  1  07:18  1  08:47  1  10:34  1  06:46  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:33     08:44     06:47     09:42     02:30     07:18     08:47     10:34     06:46     00:38   01:08:19

RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Karel Kuragin              00:46:19 16:11:44   03:41  1  09:05  2  14:56  1  20:35  1  36:51  1  45:22  2  46:19  1 00:46:19
    15707 Võru                                      03:41  1  05:24  2  05:51  1  05:39  2  16:16  5  08:31  3  00:57  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maie Kuklane               00:46:53 15:54:03   03:53  2  08:44  1  16:31  2  21:46  2  38:55  2  45:03  1  46:53  2 00:46:53
    16494 Võru                                      03:53  2  04:51  1  07:47  6  05:15  1  17:09  6  06:08  1  01:50  2
                                                    00:12    -00:33     01:56    -00:24     00:53    -02:23     00:53   
  3. Jaan Pitsi                 00:48:29 15:53:23   05:06  3  11:44  3  19:04  3  26:52  3  39:15  3  46:30  3  48:29  3 00:48:29
    16493 Puraküla                                  05:06  3  06:38  3  07:20  2  07:48  6  12:23  4  07:15  2  01:59  3
                                                    01:25     01:14     01:29     02:09    -03:53    -01:16     01:02   
  4. Anu Iher                   00:52:54 20:44:17   05:55  4  13:22  4  21:07  4  28:21  4  39:49  4  50:16  4  52:54  4 00:52:54
     5654                                           05:55  4  07:27  4  07:45  3  07:14  3  11:28  1  10:27  4  02:38  4
                                                    02:14     02:03     01:54     01:35    -04:48     01:56     01:41   
  4. Mari Iher                  00:52:54 20:44:17   05:55  4  13:22  4  21:07  4  28:21  4  39:49  4  50:16  4  52:54  4 00:52:54
    15147                                           05:55  4  07:27  4  07:45  3  07:14  3  11:28  1  10:27  4  02:38  4
                                                    02:14     02:03     01:54     01:35    -04:48     01:56     01:41   
  4. Kati Iher                  00:52:54 20:44:17   05:55  4  13:22  4  21:07  4  28:21  4  39:49  4  50:16  4  52:54  4 00:52:54
     5690 Tartu Descartes                           05:55  4  07:27  4  07:45  3  07:14  3  11:28  1  10:27  4  02:38  4
                                                    02:14     02:03     01:54     01:35    -04:48     01:56     01:41   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     04:51     05:51     05:15     11:28     06:08     00:57   00:38:11

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Kätlin Veddel              00:50:16 17:38:19   05:05  1  11:54  1  20:43  1  28:24  1  41:30  1  49:15  1  50:16  1 00:50:16
    16498 Võru                                      05:05  1  06:49  1  08:49  1  07:41  2  13:06  1  07:45  2  01:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emma Joonas                00:50:18 17:38:16   05:13  2  12:02  2  20:51  2  28:26  2  41:35  2  49:17  2  50:18  2 00:50:18
    16499 Võru                                      05:13  2  06:49  1  08:49  1  07:35  1  13:09  2  07:42  1  01:01  1
                                                    00:08     00:00     00:00    -00:06     00:03    -00:03     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:05     06:49     08:49     07:35     13:06     07:42     01:01   00:50:07

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Antti Sikk                 00:38:36 15:58:24   02:01  1  06:26  1  15:27  1  20:19  1  34:16  1  38:06  2  38:36  1 00:38:36
    15272 Võru                                      02:01  1  04:25  1  09:01  1  04:52  1  13:57  1  03:50  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andi Suuder                00:38:38 15:58:25   02:02  2  06:27  2  15:28  2  20:21  2  34:18  2  38:04  1  38:38  2 00:38:38
    15266 Võru                                      02:02  2  04:25  1  09:01  1  04:53  2  13:57  1  03:46  1  00:34  2
                                                    00:01     00:00     00:00     00:01     00:00    -00:04     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     04:25     09:01     04:52     13:57     03:46     00:30   00:38:32

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Eero Joonas                01:33:33 21:13:20   01:43  03:51  12:54  31:05  36:16  47:28  51:36  67:21  69:08  69:10  71:46  74:18  77:31  79:19  80:59  83:01  91:47  93:33 01:33:33 14p
     3449 Võru (öö)                                 01:43  02:08  09:03  18:11  05:11  11:12  04:08  15:45  01:47  00:02  02:36  02:32  03:13  01:48  01:40  02:02  08:46  01:46
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [50 ] Finiš     =14
  2. Karl Oskar Orro            00:02:03 19:51:57   00:48  02:03 00:02:03 1p
    11700 Võru                                      00:48  01:15
                                                    [50 ] Finiš     =1
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 22 KP 8.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 38)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 45)  18.( 46)  19.( 47)  20.( 48)  21.( 49)  22.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:50:19 17:04:24   01:22  6  02:55  1  04:06  1  08:27  1  12:00  1  15:06  1  17:23  1  24:35  1  25:19  1  26:36  1  28:03  1  29:28  1  30:25  1  31:19  1  32:31  1  36:41  1  40:28  1  41:30  1  43:11  1  44:24  1  48:20  1  49:54  1  50:19  1 00:50:19
     1326 Ilves                                     01:22  6  01:33  1  01:11  1  04:21  1  03:33  1  03:06  1  02:17  2  07:12  1  00:44  1  01:17  1  01:27  1  01:25  1  00:57  1  00:54  1  01:12  1  04:10  2  03:47  2  01:02  3  01:41  1  01:13  2  03:56  2  01:34  1  00:25  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markus Puusepp             01:00:38 16:44:39   01:36 11  03:27  7  05:19  7  11:50  6  16:10  6  22:43  9  24:48  8  33:33  8  34:28  8  35:59  8  38:08  8  39:52  8  40:59  7  41:57  6  43:11  4  47:05  3  50:49  3  51:50  3  53:38  3  54:46  3  58:36  2  60:10  2  60:38  2 01:00:38
     3397 Võru                                      01:36 11  01:51  5  01:52 10  06:31  9  04:20  6  06:33 16  02:05  1  08:45  4  00:55  5  01:31  2  02:09 10  01:44  4  01:07  2  00:58  2  01:14  2  03:54  1  03:44  1  01:01  2  01:48  2  01:08  1  03:50  1  01:34  1  00:28  7
                                                    00:14     00:18     00:41     02:10     00:47     03:27    -00:12     01:33     00:11     00:14     00:42     00:19     00:10     00:04     00:02    -00:16    -00:03    -00:01     00:07    -00:05    -00:06     00:00     00:03   
  3. Tanel Mõttus               01:01:02 17:16:38   01:20  3  03:03  3  04:18  2  09:36  2  13:47  2  17:47  2  20:46  2  30:18  2  31:05  2  32:42  2  34:29  2  36:11  2  37:23  2  38:24  2  39:50  2  44:31  2  48:44  2  49:54  2  52:19  2  53:46  2  58:47  3  60:35  3  61:02  3 01:01:02
     3446 Võru                                      01:20  3  01:43  2  01:15  2  05:18  3  04:11  4  04:00  4  02:59 10  09:32 10  00:47  2  01:37  5  01:47  2  01:42  2  01:12  4  01:01  3  01:26  4  04:41  3  04:13  3  01:10  5  02:25  6  01:27  3  05:01  6  01:48  3  00:27  6
                                                   -00:02     00:10     00:04     00:57     00:38     00:54     00:42     02:20     00:03     00:20     00:20     00:17     00:15     00:07     00:14     00:31     00:26     00:08     00:44     00:14     01:05     00:14     00:02   
  4. Sairos Hõrak               01:06:22 18:35:49   02:21 15  04:33 14  07:17 12  12:08  9  17:01  8  21:05  6  23:50  5  33:20  7  34:12  7  35:58  7  37:46  6  39:32  6  41:01  8  42:04  8  43:29  7  49:08  6  54:48  6  55:48  6  57:47  6  59:41  6  64:05  5  65:56  4  66:22  4 01:06:22
     7706 Võru                                      02:21 15  02:12 11  02:44 15  04:51  2  04:53 11  04:04  6  02:45  5  09:30  9  00:52  3  01:46  9  01:48  3  01:46  6  01:29  9  01:03  6  01:25  3  05:39  8  05:40  9  01:00  1  01:59  3  01:54 10  04:24  3  01:51  4  00:26  5
                                                    00:59     00:39     01:33     00:30     01:20     00:58     00:28     02:18     00:08     00:29     00:21     00:21     00:32     00:09     00:13     01:29     01:53    -00:02     00:18     00:41     00:28     00:17     00:01   
  5. Kevin Koskinen             01:07:07 16:34:45   01:10  1  03:27  7  05:00  6  10:43  3  15:17  4  19:49  4  22:37  4  31:46  4  33:35  4  35:13  4  37:14  4  39:12  4  40:37  5  41:47  5  43:22  6  48:12  5  52:58  5  55:00  5  57:02  5  58:46  5  63:50  4  66:47  5  67:07  5 01:07:07
     5038 Võru                                      01:10  1  02:17 12  01:33  8  05:43  4  04:34  9  04:32  9  02:48  7  09:09  6  01:49 14  01:38  6  02:01  7  01:58  9  01:25  8  01:10 11  01:35  8  04:50  5  04:46  5  02:02  9  02:02  4  01:44  7  05:04  7  02:57 13  00:20  1
                                                   -00:12     00:44     00:22     01:22     01:01     01:26     00:31     01:57     01:05     00:21     00:34     00:33     00:28     00:16     00:23     00:40     00:59     01:00     00:21     00:31     01:08     01:23    -00:05   
  6. Anti Sõukand               01:07:24 16:25:24   01:21  5  03:21  6  04:45  4  10:43  3  15:02  3  18:59  3  21:39  3  30:58  3  32:56  3  34:34  3  36:42  3  38:27  3  39:46  3  40:54  3  42:27  3  47:13  4  52:52  4  54:05  4  56:32  4  58:08  4  64:49  6  66:52  6  67:24  6 01:07:24
     5030 Võru                                      01:21  5  02:00  7  01:24  4  05:58  6  04:19  5  03:57  2  02:40  4  09:19  7  01:58 15  01:38  6  02:08  9  01:45  5  01:19  6  01:08  9  01:33  6  04:46  4  05:39  8  01:13  6  02:27  8  01:36  5  06:41 12  02:03  7  00:32 10
                                                   -00:01     00:27     00:13     01:37     00:46     00:51     00:23     02:07     01:14     00:21     00:41     00:20     00:22     00:14     00:21     00:36     01:52     00:11     00:46     00:23     02:45     00:29     00:07   
  7. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:11:43 18:28:21   02:41 16  05:09 15  06:41 11  13:01 12  17:40 10  23:56 10  28:02 13  38:03 10  39:35 11  41:38 11  43:35 10  45:35 10  46:53 10  48:00 10  49:34 10  54:41  9  58:55  8  59:59  8  62:12  8  63:54  8  68:41  7  71:22  7  71:43  7 01:11:43
     9382 Võru                                      02:41 16  02:28 14  01:32  6  06:20  8  04:39 10  06:16 15  04:06 18  10:01 11  01:32 10  02:03 14  01:57  6  02:00 10  01:18  5  01:07  8  01:34  7  05:07  6  04:14  4  01:04  4  02:13  5  01:42  6  04:47  4  02:41 12  00:21  2
                                                    01:19     00:55     00:21     01:59     01:06     03:10     01:49     02:49     00:48     00:46     00:30     00:35     00:21     00:13     00:22     00:57     00:27     00:02     00:32     00:29     00:51     01:07    -00:04   
  8. Daniel Vasser              01:15:24 17:30:22   01:34 10  06:19 18  07:39 13  13:30 13  17:52 11  21:51  7  24:12  7  32:48  6  33:40  5  35:29  6  37:19  5  39:14  5  40:34  4  41:42  4  43:18  5  50:58  8  56:00  7  57:14  7  59:42  7  61:53  7  70:59  8  74:22  8  75:24  8 01:15:24
     9765 Põlva                                     01:34 10  04:45 18  01:20  3  05:51  5  04:22  7  03:59  3  02:21  3  08:36  3  00:52  3  01:49 10  01:50  4  01:55  8  01:20  7  01:08  9  01:36  9  07:40 15  05:02  6  01:14  7  02:28  9  02:11 12  09:06 18  03:23 18  01:02 18
                                                    00:12     03:12     00:09     01:30     00:49     00:53     00:04     01:24     00:08     00:32     00:23     00:30     00:23     00:14     00:24     03:30     01:15     00:12     00:47     00:58     05:10     01:49     00:37   
  9. Jüri Joonas                01:21:10 21:19:07   01:15  2  03:01  2  04:39  3  11:50  6  15:47  5  20:13  5  24:06  6  32:23  5  33:44  6  35:23  5  38:05  7  39:48  7  40:56  6  42:02  7  43:34  8  49:53  7  61:29  9  69:29 10  72:15 10  73:50  9  78:42  9  80:40  9  81:10  9 01:21:10
     3718 Võru (öö)                                 01:15  2  01:46  3  01:38  9  07:11 15  03:57  2  04:26  7  03:53 17  08:17  2  01:21  7  01:39  8  02:42 16  01:43  3  01:08  3  01:06  7  01:32  5  06:19 10  11:36 18  08:00 17  02:46 11  01:35  4  04:52  5  01:58  5  00:30  9
                                                   -00:07     00:13     00:27     02:50     00:24     01:20     01:36     01:05     00:37     00:22     01:15     00:18     00:11     00:12     00:20     02:09     07:49     06:58     01:05     00:22     00:56     00:24     00:05   
 10. Allan Terve                01:23:00 18:10:07   01:58 14  04:00 12  05:25  8  12:21 10  20:19 14  24:19 13  27:04 10  38:08 11  39:24 10  41:34 10  43:44 11  46:05 11  47:45 11  48:57 12  51:21 12  56:39 11  61:55 10  66:19  9  71:48  9  73:52 10  79:19 10  82:27 10  83:00 10 01:23:00
    15274 Võru                                      01:58 14  02:02  8  01:25  5  06:56 12  07:58 18  04:00  4  02:45  5  11:04 13  01:16  6  02:10 15  02:10 11  02:21 13  01:40 13  01:12 12  02:24 16  05:18  7  05:16  7  04:24 14  05:29 18  02:04 11  05:27  8  03:08 15  00:33 12
                                                    00:36     00:29     00:14     02:35     04:25     00:54     00:28     03:52     00:32     00:53     00:43     00:56     00:43     00:18     01:12     01:08     01:29     03:22     03:48     00:51     01:31     01:34     00:08   
 11. Janek Piirisild            01:25:01 21:15:29   01:30  9  03:39  9  08:33 16  15:33 14  19:32 13  24:03 11  27:55 12  37:22  9  39:20  9  40:52  9  42:47  9  44:40  9  46:18  9  47:20  9  49:26  9  55:40 10  65:05 11  70:09 11  72:35 11  74:26 11  82:16 11  84:38 11  85:01 11 01:25:01
     5037 Võru (öö)                                 01:30  9  02:09 10  04:54 16  07:00 13  03:59  3  04:31  8  03:52 16  09:27  8  01:58 15  01:32  3  01:55  5  01:53  7  01:38 12  01:02  4  02:06 14  06:14  9  09:25 16  05:04 15  02:26  7  01:51  9  07:50 15  02:22  8  00:23  3
                                                    00:08     00:36     03:43     02:39     00:26     01:25     01:35     02:15     01:14     00:15     00:28     00:28     00:41     00:08     00:54     02:04     05:38     04:02     00:45     00:38     03:54     00:48    -00:02   
 12. Tõnis Piirisild            01:26:22 21:13:58   01:22  6  03:11  4  10:02 17  16:52 17  21:55 15  27:35 14  30:27 14  39:18 13  40:47 13  42:19 12  44:20 12  46:20 12  47:51 12  48:53 11  50:55 11  58:49 12  66:29 12  71:33 12  74:04 12  75:52 12  83:49 12  85:50 12  86:22 12 01:26:22
    10214 Võru (öö)                                 01:22  6  01:49  4  06:51 17  06:50 11  05:03 12  05:40 11  02:52  8  08:51  5  01:29  9  01:32  3  02:01  7  02:00 10  01:31 10  01:02  4  02:02 13  07:54 17  07:40 15  05:04 15  02:31 10  01:48  8  07:57 16  02:01  6  00:32 10
                                                    00:00     00:16     05:40     02:29     01:30     02:34     00:35     01:39     00:45     00:15     00:34     00:35     00:34     00:08     00:50     03:44     03:53     04:02     00:50     00:35     04:01     00:27     00:07   
 13. Henri Oru                  01:27:27 18:04:07   01:28  8  03:48 11  05:44  9  12:47 11  18:29 12  24:14 12  27:49 11  40:30 14  43:03 14  45:00 14  47:17 14  49:28 14  51:04 14  53:17 14  56:51 14  64:26 14  70:06 14  71:57 13  74:57 13  77:09 13  83:55 13  86:58 13  87:27 13 01:27:27
     5279 Võru                                      01:28  8  02:20 13  01:56 11  07:03 14  05:42 13  05:45 14  03:35 14  12:41 14  02:33 17  01:57 12  02:17 12  02:11 12  01:36 11  02:13 18  03:34 17  07:35 14  05:40  9  01:51  8  03:00 12  02:12 13  06:46 13  03:03 14  00:29  8
                                                    00:06     00:47     00:45     02:42     02:09     02:39     01:18     05:29     01:49     00:40     00:50     00:46     00:39     01:19     02:22     03:25     01:53     00:49     01:19     00:59     02:50     01:29     00:04   
 14. Janek Orro                 01:28:13 18:16:52   02:41 16  05:50 16  07:51 14  16:04 15  22:03 16  27:43 15  31:15 15  44:16 16  45:56 15  47:49 15  50:24 15  53:04 15  54:53 16  56:13 15  58:06 15  64:30 15  70:48 15  73:11 15  76:49 15  79:13 16  85:00 15  87:26 14  88:13 14 01:28:13
     5929 Võru                                      02:41 16  03:09 16  02:01 13  08:13 16  05:59 16  05:40 11  03:32 13  13:01 16  01:40 11  01:53 11  02:35 15  02:40 14  01:49 15  01:20 13  01:53 11  06:24 11  06:18 11  02:23 12  03:38 14  02:24 17  05:47 10  02:26  9  00:47 16
                                                    01:19     01:36     00:50     03:52     02:26     02:34     01:15     05:49     00:56     00:36     01:08     01:15     00:52     00:26     00:41     02:14     02:31     01:21     01:57     01:11     01:51     00:52     00:22   
 15. Jaanus Õispuu              01:28:18 18:16:49   02:43 18  05:55 17  07:52 15  16:11 16  22:03 16  27:44 16  31:23 16  44:15 15  45:57 16  47:54 16  50:24 15  53:04 15  54:52 15  56:17 16  58:11 16  64:36 16  71:02 16  73:13 16  76:55 16  79:12 15  84:57 14  87:31 15  88:18 15 01:28:18
     6712                                           02:43 18  03:12 17  01:57 12  08:19 17  05:52 15  05:41 13  03:39 15  12:52 15  01:42 13  01:57 12  02:30 13  02:40 14  01:48 14  01:25 14  01:54 12  06:25 12  06:26 12  02:11 10  03:42 15  02:17 14  05:45  9  02:34 11  00:47 16
                                                    01:21     01:39     00:46     03:58     02:19     02:35     01:22     05:40     00:58     00:40     01:03     01:15     00:51     00:31     00:42     02:15     02:39     01:09     02:01     01:04     01:49     01:00     00:22   
 16. Aare Huik                  01:31:24 17:39:56   01:20  3  03:15  5  04:47  5  11:33  5  17:15  9  22:23  8  25:39  9  38:52 12  40:20 12  43:07 13  45:54 13  48:39 13  50:44 13  52:53 13  55:15 13  62:11 13  69:28 13  72:12 14  76:16 14  78:39 14  87:17 16  90:38 16  91:24 16 01:31:24
      483 Võru                                      01:20  3  01:55  6  01:32  6  06:46 10  05:42 13  05:08 10  03:16 12  13:13 17  01:28  8  02:47 17  02:47 17  02:45 16  02:05 16  02:09 17  02:22 15  06:56 13  07:17 13  02:44 13  04:04 16  02:23 16  08:38 17  03:21 16  00:46 15
                                                   -00:02     00:22     00:21     02:25     02:09     02:02     00:59     06:01     00:44     01:30     01:20     01:20     01:08     01:15     01:10     02:46     03:30     01:42     02:23     01:10     04:42     01:47     00:21   
 17. Ainar Raju                 01:34:32 17:00:32   94:32 19                                                                                                                                                                                                                             01:34:32
     5034 Võru                                      94:32 19                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
                                                    93:10                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
 18. Priit Narusk               01:48:58 21:07:49   01:38 12  03:44 10  05:56 10  11:56  8  16:21  7  34:09 17  37:07 17  48:01 17  49:42 17  51:59 17  54:31 17  64:09 17  66:44 17  68:32 17  72:48 17  81:53 17  89:28 17  91:50 17  97:10 17  99:31 17 105:59 17 108:25 17 108:58 17 01:48:58
    13616 EKJ SK(öö)                                01:38 12  02:06  9  02:12 14  06:00  7  04:25  8  17:48 18  02:58  9  10:54 12  01:41 12  02:17 16  02:32 14  09:38 18  02:35 17  01:48 16  04:16 18  09:05 18  07:35 14  02:22 11  05:20 17  02:21 15  06:28 11  02:26  9  00:33 12
                                                    00:16     00:33     01:01     01:39     00:52     14:42     00:41     03:42     00:57     01:00     01:05     08:13     01:38     00:54     03:04     04:55     03:48     01:20     03:39     01:08     02:32     00:52     00:08   
 19. Indrek Kuusk               01:58:34 20:48:23   01:52 13  04:25 13  12:22 18  20:56 18  27:18 18  34:58 18  37:59 18  51:38 18  54:26 18  57:32 18  60:50 18  68:17 18  71:47 18  73:14 18  74:57 18  82:42 18  92:07 18 100:25 18 103:54 18 106:54 18 114:36 18 117:57 18 118:34 18 01:58:34
     2220 Võru (öö)                                 01:52 13  02:33 15  07:57 18  08:34 18  06:22 17  07:40 17  03:01 11  13:39 18  02:48 18  03:06 18  03:18 18  07:27 17  03:30 18  01:27 15  01:43 10  07:45 16  09:25 16  08:18 18  03:29 13  03:00 18  07:42 14  03:21 16  00:37 14
                                                    00:30     01:00     06:46     04:13     02:49     04:34     00:44     06:27     02:04     01:49     01:51     06:02     02:33     00:33     00:31     03:35     05:38     07:16     01:48     01:47     03:46     01:47     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     01:33     01:11     04:21     03:33     03:06     02:05     07:12     00:44     01:17     01:27     01:25     00:57     00:54     01:12     03:54     03:44     01:00     01:41     01:08     03:50     01:34     00:20   00:49:18

#2 Rada (RADA2,N18,N21,N35,M16,M45): 16 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 38)  15.( 43)  16.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Kerstin Uiboupin           00:52:26 18:54:38   01:32  3  03:46  3  05:31  3  11:35  1  16:37  1  21:13  1  24:00  1  34:02  1  35:18  1  37:13  1  39:23  1  41:20  1  42:43  1  43:59  1  46:12  1  52:01  1  52:26  1 00:52:26
     3797 Võru                                      01:32  3  02:14  3  01:45  4  06:04  1  05:02  4  04:36  2  02:47  2  10:02  5  01:16  2  01:55  1  02:10  4  01:57  1  01:23  3  01:16  2  02:13  8  05:49  5  00:25  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Henn Antson                00:53:10 17:24:02   01:33  6  03:51  4  05:29  2  11:40  2  16:37  1  22:23  2  25:27  2  34:43  2  36:04  2  38:03  2  40:19  2  42:17  2  43:47  2  45:05  2  46:49  2  52:33  2  53:10  2 00:53:10
     5042 Võru                                      01:33  6  02:18  5  01:38  3  06:11  3  04:57  2  05:46  7  03:04  6  09:16  1  01:21  5  01:59  4  02:16  9  01:58  2  01:30  5  01:18  4  01:44  3  05:44  3  00:37 16
                                                    00:01     00:04    -00:07     00:07    -00:05     01:10     00:17    -00:46     00:05     00:04     00:06     00:01     00:07     00:02    -00:29    -00:05     00:12   
  3. Laura Joonas               00:53:56 18:12:12   01:34  7  04:03  6  06:14  6  12:21  4  18:05  4  22:37  3  25:33  3  35:53  4  37:13  4  39:11  4  41:29  4  43:33  4  45:05  4  46:24  4  48:05  4  53:24  3  53:56  3 00:53:56
     3717 Võru                                      01:34  7  02:29  6  02:11 13  06:07  2  05:44  8  04:32  1  02:56  4  10:20  7  01:20  4  01:58  3  02:18 10  02:04  4  01:32  6  01:19  5  01:41  2  05:19  2  00:32  9
                                                    00:02     00:15     00:26     00:03     00:42    -00:04     00:09     00:18     00:04     00:03     00:08     00:07     00:09     00:03    -00:32    -00:30     00:07   
  4. Erika Joonas               00:55:42 18:09:12   01:46 13  04:25  7  06:10  5  12:46  5  18:34  6  23:26  5  26:35  5  37:10  5  38:26  5  40:29  5  42:39  5  44:44  5  46:20  5  47:37  5  49:22  5  55:09  4  55:42  4 00:55:42
      359 Võru                                      01:46 13  02:39  7  01:45  4  06:36  5  05:48 10  04:52  4  03:09  7  10:35  8  01:16  2  02:03  6  02:10  4  02:05  5  01:36  7  01:17  3  01:45  5  05:47  4  00:33 10
                                                    00:14     00:25     00:00     00:32     00:46     00:16     00:22     00:33     00:00     00:08     00:00     00:08     00:13     00:01    -00:28    -00:02     00:08   
  5. Marianne Haug              00:56:51 16:51:41   01:32  3  05:20 15  07:51 14  14:50  9  20:04  7  25:04  7  27:54  6  38:08  6  39:29  6  41:28  6  43:37  6  45:44  6  47:05  6  48:31  6  50:15  6  56:28  5  56:51  5 00:56:51
     5025 Võru                                      01:32  3  03:48 16  02:31 16  06:59  6  05:14  5  05:00  5  02:50  3  10:14  6  01:21  5  01:59  4  02:09  3  02:07  6  01:21  1  01:26  9  01:44  3  06:13  6  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     01:34     00:46     00:55     00:12     00:24     00:03     00:12     00:05     00:04    -00:01     00:10    -00:02     00:10    -00:29     00:24    -00:02   
  6. Toomas Meldre              00:58:33 17:19:32   01:39  9  05:19 14  07:19 12  14:33  7  20:05  8  26:42  8  29:54  8  39:27  7  40:49  7  42:53  7  45:01  7  47:21  7  49:21  7  51:05  7  53:24  7  58:05  6  58:33  6 00:58:33
     5040 Võru                                      01:39  9  03:40 15  02:00 10  07:14  7  05:32  7  06:37 11  03:12  8  09:33  4  01:22  7  02:04  7  02:08  2  02:20  8  02:00 10  01:44 15  02:19 10  04:41  1  00:28  5
                                                    00:07     01:26     00:15     01:10     00:30     02:01     00:25    -00:29     00:06     00:09    -00:02     00:23     00:37     00:28     00:06    -01:08     00:03   
  7. Tõnu Tolm                  00:58:54 17:23:44   01:43 12  04:00  5  05:35  4  11:50  3  16:51  3  22:38  4  25:36  4  34:57  3  36:11  3  38:17  3  40:32  3  42:30  3  43:59  3  45:19  3  47:05  3  58:11  7  58:54  7 00:58:54
     2599 Võru                                      01:43 12  02:17  4  01:35  2  06:15  4  05:01  3  05:47  8  02:58  5  09:21  3  01:14  1  02:06  8  02:15  8  01:58  2  01:29  4  01:20  6  01:46  6  11:06 18  00:43 18
                                                    00:11     00:03    -00:10     00:11    -00:01     01:11     00:11    -00:41    -00:02     00:11     00:05     00:01     00:06     00:04    -00:27     05:17     00:18   
  8. Andy Karjus                01:06:12 21:08:13   01:30  2  03:43  2  07:52 15  18:24 15  23:01 13  27:52 10  30:35  9  39:53  8  41:45  8  44:02  8  46:28  8  50:38  9  51:59  8  53:11  8  54:47  8  65:42  8  66:12  8 01:06:12
     6043 Võru (öö)                                 01:30  2  02:13  2  04:09 18  10:32 15  04:37  1  04:51  3  02:43  1  09:18  2  01:52 11  02:17 11  02:26 11  04:10 16  01:21  1  01:12  1  01:36  1  10:55 17  00:30  8
                                                   -00:02    -00:01     02:24     04:28    -00:25     00:15    -00:04    -00:44     00:36     00:22     00:16     02:13    -00:02    -00:04    -00:37     05:06     00:05   
  9. Kadri Parts                01:09:17 16:44:23   02:05 16  05:00  9  06:57  7  14:48  8  20:58  9  29:31 12  33:33 11  45:15 10  46:44 10  48:54 10  51:07 10  53:32 10  55:49 10  57:14  9  60:40  9  68:44  9  69:17  9 01:09:17
    10194 Võru                                      02:05 16  02:55  8  01:57  7  07:51  9  06:10 12  08:33 15  04:02 11  11:42 10  01:29  8  02:10  9  02:13  6  02:25 10  02:17 12  01:25  8  03:26 19  08:04 10  00:33 10
                                                    00:33     00:41     00:12     01:47     01:08     03:57     01:15     01:40     00:13     00:15     00:03     00:28     00:54     00:09     01:13     02:15     00:08   
 10. Ülle Hollo                 01:09:27 16:44:24   02:06 17  05:02 10  06:58  8  14:51 10  21:00 10  29:31 12  33:36 13  45:16 11  46:45 11  48:55 11  51:08 11  53:34 11  55:50 11  57:17 10  60:42 10  68:45 10  69:27 10 01:09:27
    15275 Haanja SK                                 02:06 17  02:56  9  01:56  6  07:53 10  06:09 11  08:31 14  04:05 13  11:40  9  01:29  8  02:10  9  02:13  6  02:26 11  02:16 11  01:27 10  03:25 17  08:03  9  00:42 17
                                                    00:34     00:42     00:11     01:49     01:07     03:55     01:18     01:38     00:13     00:15     00:03     00:29     00:53     00:11     01:12     02:14     00:17   
 11. Heli Haug                  01:10:02 16:49:11   01:55 15  05:04 11  07:35 13  15:37 12  22:09 12  29:23 11  33:34 12  46:05 12  47:35 12  50:12 12  52:47 12  57:11 12  59:05 12  60:42 11  62:58 11  69:29 11  70:02 11 01:10:02
     3714 Võru                                      01:55 15  03:09 12  02:31 16  08:02 11  06:32 14  07:14 13  04:11 14  12:31 11  01:30 10  02:37 12  02:35 12  04:24 17  01:54  9  01:37 13  02:16  9  06:31  7  00:33 10
                                                    00:23     00:55     00:46     01:58     01:30     02:38     01:24     02:29     00:14     00:42     00:25     02:27     00:31     00:21     00:03     00:42     00:08   
 12. Ralf Sannikov              01:12:28 16:25:11   01:36  8  03:38  1  05:01  1  12:49  6  18:33  5  24:38  6  28:15  7  41:27  9  43:24  9  45:21  9  47:27  9  49:50  8  54:50  9  61:20 12  63:22 12  72:02 12  72:28 12 01:12:28
    15318 Võru                                      01:36  8  02:02  1  01:23  1  07:48  8  05:44  8  06:05  9  03:37 10  13:12 12  01:57 14  01:57  2  02:06  1  02:23  9  05:00 20  06:30 20  02:02  7  08:40 13  00:26  4
                                                    00:04    -00:12    -00:22     01:44     00:42     01:29     00:50     03:10     00:41     00:02    -00:04     00:26     03:37     05:14    -00:11     02:51     00:01   
 13. Heno Ivanov                01:22:39 20:52:11   07:03 20  10:01 18  14:55 19  23:37 17  29:01 17  36:04 15  40:48 15  56:53 15  59:22 15  62:32 15  65:43 15  68:01 15  69:52 15  71:34 15  74:59 15  82:04 13  82:39 13 01:22:39
     5655 (öö)                                      07:03 20  02:58 10  04:54 20  08:42 14  05:24  6  07:03 12  04:44 18  16:05 13  02:29 16  03:10 14  03:11 14  02:18  7  01:51  8  01:42 14  03:25 17  07:05  8  00:35 14
                                                    05:31     00:44     03:09     02:38     00:22     02:27     01:57     06:03     01:13     01:15     01:01     00:21     00:28     00:26     01:12     01:16     00:10   
 14. Karl Edgar Raudsep         01:25:28 16:16:02   01:49 14  04:52  8  06:58  8  15:13 11  21:52 11  27:10  9  30:37 10  52:39 13  55:41 13  59:38 13  63:21 13  66:52 14  69:50 14  71:23 14  74:42 14  84:53 14  85:28 14 01:25:28
    10189 Võru                                      01:49 14  03:03 11  02:06 11  08:15 13  06:39 15  05:18  6  03:27  9  22:02 16  03:02 18  03:57 19  03:43 16  03:31 13  02:58 17  01:33 12  03:19 14  10:11 16  00:35 14
                                                    00:17     00:49     00:21     02:11     01:37     00:42     00:40     12:00     01:46     02:02     01:33     01:34     01:35     00:17     01:06     04:22     00:10   
 15. Annika Timpka              01:26:00 17:04:51   02:06 17  11:44 19  13:52 18  21:57 16  28:23 16  34:44 14  38:56 14  55:23 14  57:16 14  60:03 14  63:24 14  66:47 13  69:05 13  70:49 13  74:01 13  85:14 15  86:00 15 01:26:00
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     02:06 17  09:38 19  02:08 12  08:05 12  06:26 13  06:21 10  04:12 15  16:27 14  01:53 12  02:47 13  03:21 15  03:23 12  02:18 13  01:44 15  03:12 13  11:13 19  00:46 19
                                                    00:34     07:24     00:23     02:01     01:24     01:45     01:25     06:25     00:37     00:52     01:11     01:26     00:55     00:28     00:59     05:24     00:21   
 16. Margus Isaak               01:42:53 15:58:15   01:39  9  05:08 12  07:06 10  17:52 13  28:09 14  42:38 17  46:42 17  70:19 16  73:43 19  77:22 18  81:07 17  84:40 17  87:35 16  89:03 17  92:25 16 102:24 16 102:53 16 01:42:53
    13515 Võru                                      01:39  9  03:29 13  01:58  9  10:46 16  10:17 20  14:29 20  04:04 12  23:37 18  03:24 20  03:39 15  03:45 17  03:33 14  02:55 16  01:28 11  03:22 15  09:59 14  00:29  6
                                                    00:07     01:15     00:13     04:42     05:15     09:53     01:17     13:35     02:08     01:44     01:35     01:36     01:32     00:12     01:09     04:10     00:04   
 17. Gert Talo                  01:42:56 15:58:13   01:39  9  05:12 13  07:09 11  17:59 14  28:15 15  40:46 16  46:25 16  70:22 17  73:29 18  77:25 19  80:08 16  84:14 16  87:38 17  89:02 16  92:25 16 102:27 17 102:56 17 01:42:56
    16396 Kreutzwaldi Güm                           01:39  9  03:33 14  01:57  7  10:50 17  10:16 19  12:31 19  05:39 19  23:57 19  03:07 19  03:56 18  02:43 13  04:06 15  03:24 18  01:24  7  03:23 16  10:02 15  00:29  6
                                                    00:07     01:19     00:12     04:46     05:14     07:55     02:52     13:55     01:51     02:01     00:33     02:09     02:01     00:08     01:10     04:13     00:04   
 18. Georg Kõlli                01:43:24 17:01:06   01:32  3  06:33 17  08:49 17  25:27 19  33:13 18  44:32 19  48:53 18  71:07 19  73:00 17  76:40 16  81:12 18  86:28 18  89:22 19  91:58 19  94:44 19 102:50 18 103:24 18 01:43:24
     5033 Võru                                      01:32  3  05:01 18  02:16 14  16:38 19  07:46 16  11:19 18  04:21 16  22:14 17  01:53 12  03:40 16  04:32 18  05:16 18  02:54 15  02:36 17  02:46 11  08:06 11  00:34 13
                                                    00:00     02:47     00:31     10:34     02:44     06:43     01:34     12:12     00:37     01:45     02:22     03:19     01:31     01:20     00:33     02:17     00:09   
 19. Markus Konsap              01:43:27 17:01:08   01:25  1  06:25 16  08:46 16  25:26 18  33:13 18  44:14 18  48:55 19  70:49 18  72:53 16  76:40 16  81:12 18  86:36 19  89:16 18  91:53 18  94:40 18 103:04 19 103:27 19 01:43:27
     5041 Võru                                      01:25  1  05:00 17  02:21 15  16:40 20  07:47 17  11:01 17  04:41 17  21:54 15  02:04 15  03:47 17  04:32 18  05:24 20  02:40 14  02:37 18  02:47 12  08:24 12  00:23  1
                                                   -00:07     02:46     00:36     10:36     02:45     06:25     01:54     11:52     00:48     01:52     02:22     03:27     01:17     01:21     00:34     02:35    -00:02   
 20. Epp Voitka                 02:15:41 17:28:41   04:02 19  16:55 20  21:39 20  37:25 20  46:39 20  56:58 20  64:28 20  92:02 20  94:43 20 100:06 20 104:42 20 110:05 20 114:50 20 117:59 20 122:34 20 134:25 20 135:41 20 02:15:41
    16421 Võru                                      04:02 19  12:53 20  04:44 19  15:46 18  09:14 18  10:19 16  07:30 20  27:34 20  02:41 17  05:23 20  04:36 20  05:23 19  04:45 19  03:09 19  04:35 20  11:51 20  01:16 20
                                                    02:30     10:39     02:59     09:42     04:12     05:43     04:43     17:32     01:25     03:28     02:26     03:26     03:22     01:53     02:22     06:02     00:51   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     02:02     01:23     06:04     04:37     04:32     02:43     09:16     01:14     01:55     02:06     01:57     01:21     01:12     01:36     04:41     00:23   00:48:27

#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M14,M60): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  11.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Rudolf Mürk                00:41:05 18:27:34   02:19  1  04:08  1  06:31  1  11:52  1  13:53  1  16:41  1  18:53  1  25:59  1  32:21  1  34:10  1  40:33  1  41:05  1 00:41:05
     1064 Võru                                      02:19  1  01:49  1  02:23  1  05:21  1  02:01  1  02:48  1  02:12  5  07:06  3  06:22  2  01:49  1  06:23  2  00:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                00:45:08 17:38:54   02:39  4  05:25  3  08:08  3  14:16  3  16:26  3  19:31  3  21:36  2  28:02  2  34:18  2  37:36  3  44:32  2  45:08  2 00:45:08
     3803 Võru                                      02:39  4  02:46  3  02:43  3  06:08  6  02:10  4  03:05  2  02:05  4  06:26  1  06:16  1  03:18  5  06:56  3  00:36  4
                                                    00:20     00:57     00:20     00:47     00:09     00:17    -00:07    -00:40    -00:06     01:29     00:33     00:04   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:46:34 17:09:22   02:41  5  04:50  2  07:22  2  13:02  2  15:04  2  18:55  2  21:43  3  28:57  3  35:26  3  37:28  2  45:58  3  46:34  3 00:46:34
     3685 Võru                                      02:41  5  02:09  2  02:32  2  05:40  2  02:02  2  03:51  6  02:48  6  07:14  4  06:29  3  02:02  2  08:30  7  00:36  4
                                                    00:22     00:20     00:09     00:19     00:01     01:03     00:36     00:08     00:07     00:13     02:07     00:04   
  4. Boris Meldre               00:58:21 16:59:15   02:28  3  06:50  6  09:41  4  15:22  4  17:28  4  31:41  8  33:39  8  40:15  8  47:44  7  51:56  8  57:49  4  58:21  4 00:58:21
    11645 Võru                                      02:28  3  04:22  6  02:51  4  05:41  3  02:06  3  14:13 11  01:58  1  06:36  2  07:29  4  04:12 10  05:53  1  00:32  2
                                                    00:09     02:33     00:28     00:20     00:05     11:25    -00:14    -00:30     01:07     02:23    -00:30     00:00   
  5. Mihkel Parts               00:58:39 16:34:48   02:21  2  05:42  4  09:44  6  15:58  5  18:33  5  21:50  4  28:20  4  37:16  4  48:16  8  50:31  5  58:11  5  58:39  5 00:58:39
    10198 Võru                                      02:21  2  03:21  5  04:02  8  06:14  9  02:35  5  03:17  3  06:30 11  08:56  9  11:00  9  02:15  3  07:40  4  00:28  1
                                                    00:02     01:32     01:39     00:53     00:34     00:29     04:18     01:50     04:38     00:26     01:17    -00:04   
  6. Heli Viks                  00:59:44 18:06:12   03:27  8  06:16  5  09:41  4  17:34  6  20:27  6  25:33  5  29:31  5  38:10  5  46:47  4  49:58  4  58:55  6  59:44  6 00:59:44
     5017 Võru                                      03:27  8  02:49  4  03:25  6  07:53 10  02:53  6  05:06 10  03:58  8  08:39  7  08:37  7  03:11  4  08:57  8  00:49 11
                                                    01:08     01:00     01:02     02:32     00:52     02:18     01:46     01:33     02:15     01:22     02:34     00:17   
  7. Mart Raudmäe               01:00:30 16:36:13   03:10  6  13:07  8  16:27  8  22:12  7  25:35  7  29:43  6  31:46  6  39:10  6  47:09  5  51:35  6  59:49  7  60:30  7 01:00:30
    15287 Võru                                      03:10  6  09:57 13  03:20  5  05:45  5  03:23  7  04:08  8  02:03  2  07:24  6  07:59  5  04:26 12  08:14  5  00:41  6
                                                    00:51     08:08     00:57     00:24     01:22     01:20    -00:09     00:18     01:37     02:37     01:51     00:09   
  8. Sven Savioja               01:00:51 16:35:55   03:25  7  13:23  9  16:49  9  22:33  8  25:57  8  30:04  7  32:08  7  39:26  7  47:30  6  51:49  7  60:06  8  60:51  8 01:00:51
    16495 Võru                                      03:25  7  09:58 14  03:26  7  05:44  4  03:24  8  04:07  7  02:04  3  07:18  5  08:04  6  04:19 11  08:17  6  00:45  8
                                                    01:06     08:09     01:03     00:23     01:23     01:19    -00:08     00:12     01:42     02:30     01:54     00:13   
  9. Rami Niemisto              01:10:04 17:12:02   04:01  9  10:17  7  14:31  7  23:44  9  28:10  9  32:38  9  35:37  9  44:30  9  53:58  9  57:34  9  69:09  9  70:04  9 01:10:04
        0 IK Örnen                                  04:01  9  06:16  9  04:14 10  09:13 11  04:26 11  04:28  9  02:59  7  08:53  8  09:28  8  03:36  6  11:35  9  00:55 13
                                                    01:42     04:27     01:51     03:52     02:25     01:40     00:47     01:47     03:06     01:47     05:12     00:23   
 10. Merle Vidder               01:30:20 19:34:33   11:59 13  17:04 13  21:49 10  28:00 10  31:53 10  35:34 10  41:05 10  51:38 10  62:47 10  74:59 10  89:34 10  90:20 10 01:30:20
    16665 Võru                                      11:59 13  05:05  7  04:45 11  06:11  7  03:53 10  03:41  4  05:31  9  10:33 10  11:09 10  12:12 14  14:35 13  00:46  9
                                                    09:40     03:16     02:22     00:50     01:52     00:53     03:19     03:27     04:47     10:23     08:12     00:14   
 11. Sale Vidder                01:30:29 19:34:34   12:06 14  17:37 14  21:50 11  28:02 11  31:54 11  35:35 11  41:06 11  51:39 11  62:48 11  74:59 10  89:35 11  90:29 11 01:30:29
    16664 Võru                                      12:06 14  05:31  8  04:13  9  06:12  8  03:52  9  03:41  4  05:31  9  10:33 10  11:09 10  12:11 13  14:36 14  00:54 12
                                                    09:47     03:42     01:50     00:51     01:51     00:53     03:19     03:27     04:47     10:22     08:13     00:22   
 12. Koidu Süvaorg              02:03:33 18:04:32   07:36 11  14:18 10  22:02 13  38:09 13  44:55 12  60:12 13  67:27 14  83:40 12 104:32 13 108:35 13 122:49 13 123:33 12 02:03:33
    15293 Võru                                      07:36 11  06:42 10  07:44 14  16:07 14  06:46 12  15:17 14  07:15 14  16:13 12  20:52 14  04:03  7  14:14 11  00:44  7
                                                    05:17     04:53     05:21     10:46     04:45     12:29     05:03     09:07     14:30     02:14     07:51     00:12   
 13. Kaspar Süvaorg             02:03:38 18:04:30   07:36 11  14:23 11  22:03 14  38:09 13  45:00 14  60:12 13  67:25 13  83:45 13 104:32 13 108:38 14 122:50 14 123:38 13 02:03:38
    15692 Võru                                      07:36 11  06:47 11  07:40 13  16:06 13  06:51 13  15:12 12  07:13 13  16:20 13  20:47 13  04:06  9  14:12 10  00:48 10
                                                    05:17     04:58     05:17     10:45     04:50     12:24     05:01     09:14     14:25     02:17     07:49     00:16   
 14. Ester Seim                 02:04:03 18:04:36   07:24 10  14:32 12  21:59 12  37:52 12  44:56 13  60:10 12  67:00 12  83:50 14 104:30 12 108:34 12 122:48 12 124:03 14 02:04:03
    15292 Võru                                      07:24 10  07:08 12  07:27 12  15:53 12  07:04 14  15:14 13  06:50 12  16:50 14  20:40 12  04:04  8  14:14 11  01:15 14
                                                    05:05     05:19     05:04     10:32     05:03     12:26     04:38     09:44     14:18     02:15     07:51     00:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     01:49     02:23     05:21     02:01     02:48     01:58     06:26     06:16     01:49     05:53     00:28   00:39:31

#4 Rada (RADA4,N14,N60,N12,M12): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 53)   5.( 48)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:35:54 16:37:35   04:18  4  11:06  1  14:25  1  18:13  1  19:33  1  22:36  1  26:05  1  30:28  1  35:18  1  35:54  1 00:35:54
    15012 Võru                                      04:18  4  06:48  1  03:19  3  03:48  1  01:20  1  03:03  1  03:29  1  04:23  1  04:50  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Tshegurov            00:58:10 18:19:11   06:07  9  13:20  7  21:14  8  29:09  4  31:33  4  36:52  4  43:31  4  52:14  2  57:10  2  58:10  2 00:58:10
    16663 Võru                                      06:07  9  07:13  3  07:54 11  07:55  5  02:24  5  05:19  3  06:39  4  08:43  3  04:56  2  01:00  7
                                                    01:49     00:25     04:35     04:07     01:04     02:16     03:10     04:20     00:06     00:24   
  3. Liivi Savi                 00:58:13 18:19:10   06:09 10  13:18  6  21:17  9  29:14  6  31:37  5  36:57  5  43:35  5  52:18  3  57:14  3  58:13  3 00:58:13
    16500 Võru                                      06:09 10  07:09  2  07:59 12  07:57  6  02:23  4  05:20  4  06:38  3  08:43  3  04:56  2  00:59  6
                                                    01:51     00:21     04:40     04:09     01:03     02:17     03:09     04:20     00:06     00:23   
  4. Krista Kõlli               01:02:25 18:21:24   03:51  1  13:27  8  25:10 12  34:11 12  37:31 12  42:11 12  47:36  8  54:38  4  61:46  4  62:25  4 01:02:25
    15393 Võru                                      03:51  1  09:36 10  11:43 13  09:01  7  03:20 11  04:40  2  05:25  2  07:02  2  07:08 11  00:39  3
                                                   -00:27     02:48     08:24     05:13     02:00     01:37     01:56     02:39     02:18     00:03   
  5. Marianne Hermann           01:06:18 18:34:05   05:30  7  12:59  4  19:03  6  29:22  8  31:53  6  37:59  6  45:22  6  57:39  5  65:12  5  66:18  5 01:06:18
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 05:30  7  07:29  4  06:04  7  10:19 11  02:31  7  06:06  6  07:23  5  12:17 11  07:33 13  01:06 10
                                                    01:12     00:41     02:45     06:31     01:11     03:03     03:54     07:54     02:43     00:30   
  6. Helle Nool                 01:06:29 18:33:55   05:38  8  13:11  5  19:16  7  29:27  9  32:06  7  38:11  7  45:36  7  57:52  6  65:24  6  66:29  6 01:06:29
    15283 Lasva KKS                                 05:38  8  07:33  5  06:05  8  10:11 10  02:39  9  06:05  5  07:25  6  12:16 10  07:32 12  01:05  8
                                                    01:20     00:45     02:46     06:23     01:19     03:02     03:56     07:53     02:42     00:29   
  7. Olev Piirisild             01:08:19 17:22:47   06:33 12  15:17 11  22:04 10  31:46 11  34:16 11  41:34  9  50:21 10  60:55  7  67:41  8  68:19  7 01:08:19
    15278 Võru                                      06:33 12  08:44  8  06:47  9  09:42  9  02:30  6  07:18 11  08:47  8  10:34  8  06:46 10  00:38  2
                                                    02:15     01:56     03:28     05:54     01:10     04:15     05:18     06:11     01:56     00:02   
  8. Triinu Piirisild           01:08:20 17:22:48   06:30 11  15:17 11  22:07 11  31:38 10  34:10 10  41:07  8  49:45  9  60:57  8  67:39  7  68:20  8 01:08:20
    15008 Võru                                      06:30 11  08:47  9  06:50 10  09:31  8  02:32  8  06:57 10  08:38  7  11:12  9  06:42  9  00:41  4
                                                    02:12     01:59     03:31     05:43     01:12     03:54     05:09     06:49     01:52     00:05   
  9. Maria Oper                 01:09:04 16:35:41   04:12  3  12:00  2  14:51  3  20:32  3  22:38  3  29:15  3  41:27  2  62:19  9  68:10  9  69:04  9 01:09:04
    10196 Võru                                      04:12  3  07:48  6  02:51  2  05:41  3  02:06  2  06:37  9  12:12 10  20:52 13  05:51  5  00:54  5
                                                   -00:06     01:00    -00:28     01:53     00:46     03:34     08:43     16:29     01:01     00:18   
 10. Vampula Oper               01:09:16 16:35:46   04:11  2  12:00  2  14:48  2  20:17  2  22:32  2  28:59  2  42:07  3  62:20 10  68:11 10  69:16 10 01:09:16
    10195 Võru                                      04:11  2  07:49  7  02:48  1  05:29  2  02:15  3  06:27  8  13:08 11  20:13 12  05:51  5  01:05  8
                                                   -00:07     01:01    -00:31     01:41     00:55     03:24     09:39     15:50     01:01     00:29   
 11. Greete Fluss               01:12:18 16:14:45   08:33 13  24:55 13  30:09 13  37:25 13  40:05 13  46:21 13  56:01 11  65:53 11  71:01 11  72:18 11 01:12:18
    10190 Võru                                      08:33 13  16:22 13  05:14  6  07:16  4  02:40 10  06:16  7  09:40  9  09:52  7  05:08  4  01:17 11
                                                    04:15     09:34     01:55     03:28     01:20     03:13     06:11     05:29     00:18     00:41   
 12. Aigi Musto                 01:20:36 17:00:20   04:43  5  14:28  9  18:37  4  29:19  7  32:50  8  41:55 10  63:09 12  72:48 12  79:14 12  80:36 12 01:20:36
    16497 Võru                                      04:43  5  09:45 12  04:09  4  10:42 13  03:31 12  09:05 12  21:14 12  09:39  6  06:26  7  01:22 12
                                                    00:25     02:57     00:50     06:54     02:11     06:02     17:45     05:16     01:36     00:46   
 13. Evi Tarro                  01:20:43 17:00:12   04:53  6  14:33 10  18:47  5  29:12  5  32:51  9  42:02 11  63:16 13  72:53 13  79:21 13  80:43 13 01:20:43
    16496 Võru                                      04:53  6  09:40 11  04:14  5  10:25 12  03:39 13  09:11 13  21:14 12  09:37  5  06:28  8  01:22 12
                                                    00:35     02:52     00:55     06:37     02:19     06:08     17:45     05:14     01:38     00:46   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:51     06:48     02:48     03:48     01:20     03:03     03:29     04:23     04:50     00:36   00:34:56

#5 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Antti Sikk                 00:38:36 15:58:24   02:01  1  06:26  1  15:27  2  20:19  1  34:16  1  38:06  2  38:36  1 00:38:36
    15272 Võru                                      02:01  1  04:25  1  09:01  9  04:52  1  13:57  7  03:50  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andi Suuder                00:38:38 15:58:25   02:02  2  06:27  2  15:28  3  20:21  2  34:18  2  38:04  1  38:38  2 00:38:38
    15266 Võru                                      02:02  2  04:25  1  09:01  9  04:53  2  13:57  7  03:46  1  00:34  2
                                                    00:01     00:00     00:00     00:01     00:00    -00:04     00:04   
  3. Karel Kuragin              00:46:19 16:11:44   03:41  3  09:05  4  14:56  1  20:35  3  36:51  3  45:22  4  46:19  3 00:46:19
    15707 Võru                                      03:41  3  05:24  4  05:51  1  05:39  4  16:16  9  08:31  7  00:57  3
                                                    01:40     00:59    -03:10     00:47     02:19     04:41     00:27   
  4. Maie Kuklane               00:46:53 15:54:03   03:53  4  08:44  3  16:31  4  21:46  4  38:55  4  45:03  3  46:53  4 00:46:53
    16494 Võru                                      03:53  4  04:51  3  07:47  6  05:15  3  17:09 10  06:08  3  01:50  6
                                                    01:52     00:26    -01:14     00:23     03:12     02:18     01:20   
  5. Jaan Pitsi                 00:48:29 15:53:23   05:06  6  11:44  5  19:04  5  26:52  5  39:15  5  46:30  5  48:29  5 00:48:29
    16493 Puraküla                                  05:06  6  06:38  5  07:20  2  07:48 10  12:23  4  07:15  4  01:59  7
                                                    03:05     02:13    -01:41     02:56    -01:34     03:25     01:29   
  6. Kätlin Veddel              00:50:16 17:38:19   05:05  5  11:54  6  20:43  6  28:24  9  41:30  9  49:15  6  50:16  6 00:50:16
    16498 Võru                                      05:05  5  06:49  6  08:49  7  07:41  9  13:06  5  07:45  6  01:01  4
                                                    03:04     02:24    -00:12     02:49    -00:51     03:55     00:31   
  7. Emma Joonas                00:50:18 17:38:16   05:13  7  12:02  7  20:51  7  28:26 10  41:35 10  49:17  7  50:18  7 00:50:18
    16499 Võru                                      05:13  7  06:49  6  08:49  7  07:35  8  13:09  6  07:42  5  01:01  4
                                                    03:12     02:24    -00:12     02:43    -00:48     03:52     00:31   
  8. Anu Iher                   00:52:54 20:44:17   05:55  8  13:22  8  21:07  8  28:21  6  39:49  6  50:16  8  52:54  8 00:52:54
     5654                                           05:55  8  07:27  8  07:45  3  07:14  5  11:28  1  10:27  8  02:38  8
                                                    03:54     03:02    -01:16     02:22    -02:29     06:37     02:08   
  8. Mari Iher                  00:52:54 20:44:17   05:55  8  13:22  8  21:07  8  28:21  6  39:49  6  50:16  8  52:54  8 00:52:54
    15147                                           05:55  8  07:27  8  07:45  3  07:14  5  11:28  1  10:27  8  02:38  8
                                                    03:54     03:02    -01:16     02:22    -02:29     06:37     02:08   
  8. Kati Iher                  00:52:54 20:44:17   05:55  8  13:22  8  21:07  8  28:21  6  39:49  6  50:16  8  52:54  8 00:52:54
     5690 Tartu Descartes                           05:55  8  07:27  8  07:45  3  07:14  5  11:28  1  10:27  8  02:38  8
                                                    03:54     03:02    -01:16     02:22    -02:29     06:37     02:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     04:25     05:51     04:52     11:28     03:46     00:30   00:32:53


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 14.04.2011 11:00:00 OK Võru