Kubja kolmapäevak

13.04.2011
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Timo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 22 KP 8.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:07:07
  2. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:07:24
  3. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru (öö)   01:25:01
M21 Rada (1): 22 KP 8.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves       00:50:19
  2. 3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru        01:00:38
  3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:01:02
  4. 9765 Daniel Vasser             Põlva       01:15:24
  5. 3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru (öö)   01:21:10
  6.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:23:00
  7. 5279 Henri Oru                 Võru        01:27:27
  8. 5034 Ainar Raju                Võru        01:34:32
M35 Rada (1): 22 KP 8.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:06:22
  2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:11:43
  3.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru (öö)   01:26:22
  4. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:28:13
  5. 6712 Jaanus Õispuu                         01:28:18
  6.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:31:24
  7.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK(öö)  01:48:58
  8. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru (öö)   01:58:34
RADA2 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru        00:58:33
  2. 5655 Heno Ivanov               (öö)        01:22:39
N18 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:56:51
N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3797 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru        00:52:26
  2. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:53:56
  3.15275 Ülle Hollo                Haanja SK   01:09:27
N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:55:42
  2.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:09:17
  3. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:10:02
  4.14022 Annika Timpka             KVÜÕA       01:26:00
  5.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        02:15:41
M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        01:12:28
  2.10189 Karl Edgar Raudsep        Võru        01:25:28
  3.13515 Margus Isaak              Võru        01:42:53
  4.16396 Gert Talo                 Kreutzwald  01:42:56
  5. 5033 Georg Kõlli               Võru        01:43:24
  6. 5041 Markus Konsap             Võru        01:43:27
M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        00:53:10
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:58:54
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru (öö)   01:06:12
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        00:58:21
  2.15287 Mart Raudmäe              Võru        01:00:30
  3.16495 Sven Savioja              Võru        01:00:51
  4.16665 Merle Vidder              Võru        01:30:20
  5.16664 Sale Vidder               Võru        01:30:29
  6.15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru        02:03:33
  7.15692 Kaspar Süvaorg            Võru        02:03:38
  8.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        02:04:03
N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:59:44
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:58:39
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:41:05
  2. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:45:08
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:46:34
  4.    0 Rami Niemisto             IK Örnen    01:10:04
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16663 Liina Tshegurov           Võru        00:58:10
  2.16500 Liivi Savi                Võru        00:58:13
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:02:25
  4.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:06:18
  5.15283 Helle Nool                Lasva KKS   01:06:29
  6.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        01:08:20
  7.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        01:09:16
  8.16497 Aigi Musto                Võru        01:20:36
  9.16496 Evi Tarro                 Võru        01:20:43
N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:35:54
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        01:09:04
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10190 Greete Fluss              Võru        01:12:18
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        01:08:19
RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:46:19
  2.16494 Maie Kuklane              Võru        00:46:53
  3.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Puraküla    00:48:29
  4. 5654 Anu Iher                              00:52:54
  4.15147 Mari Iher                             00:52:54
  4. 5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc  00:52:54
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16498 Kätlin Veddel             Võru        00:50:16
  2.16499 Emma Joonas               Võru        00:50:18
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        00:38:36
  2.15266 Andi Suuder               Võru        00:38:38
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru (öö)   01:33:33 14p
  2.11700 Karl Oskar Orro           Võru        00:02:03 1p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 22 KP 8.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves       00:50:19
  2. 3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru        01:00:38
  3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:01:02
  4. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:06:22
  5. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:07:07
  6. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:07:24
  7. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:11:43
  8. 9765 Daniel Vasser             Põlva       01:15:24
  9. 3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru (öö)   01:21:10
 10.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:23:00
 11. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru (öö)   01:25:01
 12.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru (öö)   01:26:22
 13. 5279 Henri Oru                 Võru        01:27:27
 14. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:28:13
 15. 6712 Jaanus Õispuu                         01:28:18
 16.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:31:24
 17. 5034 Ainar Raju                Võru        01:34:32
 18.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK(öö)  01:48:58
 19. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru (öö)   01:58:34
#2 Rada (RADA2,N18,N21,N35,M16,M45): 16 KP 6.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3797 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru        00:52:26
  2. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        00:53:10
  3. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:53:56
  4.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:55:42
  5. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:56:51
  6. 5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru        00:58:33
  7. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:58:54
  8. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru (öö)   01:06:12
  9.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:09:17
 10.15275 Ülle Hollo                Haanja SK   01:09:27
 11. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:10:02
 12.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        01:12:28
 13. 5655 Heno Ivanov               (öö)        01:22:39
 14.10189 Karl Edgar Raudsep        Võru        01:25:28
 15.14022 Annika Timpka             KVÜÕA       01:26:00
 16.13515 Margus Isaak              Võru        01:42:53
 17.16396 Gert Talo                 Kreutzwald  01:42:56
 18. 5033 Georg Kõlli               Võru        01:43:24
 19. 5041 Markus Konsap             Võru        01:43:27
 20.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        02:15:41
#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M14,M60): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:41:05
  2. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:45:08
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:46:34
  4.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        00:58:21
  5.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:58:39
  6. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:59:44
  7.15287 Mart Raudmäe              Võru        01:00:30
  8.16495 Sven Savioja              Võru        01:00:51
  9.    0 Rami Niemisto             IK Örnen    01:10:04
 10.16665 Merle Vidder              Võru        01:30:20
 11.16664 Sale Vidder               Võru        01:30:29
 12.15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru        02:03:33
 13.15692 Kaspar Süvaorg            Võru        02:03:38
 14.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        02:04:03
#4 Rada (RADA4,N14,N60,N12,M12): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:35:54
  2.16663 Liina Tshegurov           Võru        00:58:10
  3.16500 Liivi Savi                Võru        00:58:13
  4.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:02:25
  5.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:06:18
  6.15283 Helle Nool                Lasva KKS   01:06:29
  7.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        01:08:19
  8.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        01:08:20
  9.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        01:09:04
 10.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        01:09:16
 11.10190 Greete Fluss              Võru        01:12:18
 12.16497 Aigi Musto                Võru        01:20:36
 13.16496 Evi Tarro                 Võru        01:20:43
#5 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        00:38:36
  2.15266 Andi Suuder               Võru        00:38:38
  3.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:46:19
  4.16494 Maie Kuklane              Võru        00:46:53
  5.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Puraküla    00:48:29
  6.16498 Kätlin Veddel             Võru        00:50:16
  7.16499 Emma Joonas               Võru        00:50:18
  8. 5654 Anu Iher                              00:52:54
  8.15147 Mari Iher                             00:52:54
  8. 5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc  00:52:54

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 14.04.2011 10:59:45 OK Võru