Karjalaskevõistlus ja Lihavõtte lühirada 04.04 - 05.04.2015
Karjalaskevõistlus
4.04.2015 Linnamäe (Sixten Sild)
N14
3720m 7KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.59\731m   2.47\333m   3.75\513m   4.60\359m   5.49\856m   6.61\402m  7.100\415m   F.\108m      
   1. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD             EST 00:36.43  00:36.43     6:10( 3)   11:40( 3)   16:15( 4)   21:24( 1)   29:44( 1)   33:31( 1)   36:18( 1)   36:43( 1)  
                                                                           6:10[ 3]    5:30[ 4]    4:35[ 3]    5:09[ 1]    8:20[ 4]    3:47[ 3]    2:47[ 2]    0:25[ 4] 
   2. Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras          EST 00:38.25     +1:42     5:37( 2)   10:24( 2)   15:06( 2)   23:49( 2)   31:19( 2)   34:56( 2)   37:58( 2)   38:25( 2)  
                                                                           5:37[ 2]    4:47[ 2]    4:42[ 4]    8:43[ 6]    7:30[ 1]    3:37[ 2]    3:02[ 5]    0:27[ 7] 
   3. Johanna Laanoja           Kobras          EST 00:43.43     +7:00     6:33( 5)   12:35( 5)   17:45( 5)   24:33( 3)   36:11( 3)   40:47( 4)   43:20( 3)   43:43( 3)  
                                                                           6:33[ 5]    6:02[ 6]    5:10[ 6]    6:48[ 3]   11:38[ 8]    4:36[ 6]    2:33[ 1]    0:23[ 3] 
   4. Kristina Haug             Võru/Võru spord EST 00:44.21     +7:38    10:57(10)   16:44( 9)   21:34( 9)   28:20( 5)   36:31( 4)   40:45( 3)   43:53( 4)   44:21( 4)  
                                                                          10:57[10]    5:47[ 5]    4:50[ 5]    6:46[ 2]    8:11[ 3]    4:14[ 4]    3:08[ 8]    0:28[ 8] 
   5. Kairiin Märtson           Kobras          EST 00:45.15     +8:32     5:03( 1)    9:33( 1)   13:53( 1)   29:54( 6)   38:32( 6)   41:56( 5)   44:54( 5)   45:15( 5)  
                                                                           5:03[ 1]    4:30[ 1]    4:20[ 1]   16:01[ 9]    8:38[ 5]    3:24[ 1]    2:58[ 4]    0:21[ 2] 
   6. Anita Laanejõe            Võru/Võru spord EST 00:46.39     +9:56     6:21( 4)   14:32( 7)   20:01( 6)   26:52( 4)   38:15( 5)   43:01( 6)   46:08( 6)   46:39( 6)  
                                                                           6:21[ 4]    8:11[ 9]    5:29[ 8]    6:51[ 4]   11:23[ 7]    4:46[ 8]    3:07[ 7]    0:31[10] 
   7. Mari Linnus               Peko            EST 00:51.50    +15:07     7:01( 7)   11:48( 4)   16:14( 3)   32:12( 7)   43:02( 7)   47:37( 7)   51:30( 7)   51:50( 7)  
                                                                           7:01[ 7]    4:47[ 2]    4:26[ 2]   15:58[ 8]   10:50[ 6]    4:35[ 5]    3:53[10]    0:20[ 1] 
   8. Maire Pärn                Ilves           EST 00:52.42    +15:59     6:36( 6)   22:51(10)   28:52(10)   36:19( 9)   44:09( 8)   48:52( 8)   52:16( 8)   52:42( 8)  
                                                                           6:36[ 6]   16:15[10]    6:01[ 9]    7:27[ 5]    7:50[ 2]    4:43[ 7]    3:24[ 9]    0:26[ 5] 
   9. Kristiin Kalle            Kobras          EST 00:57.02    +20:19     7:31( 8)   14:13( 6)   20:16( 7)   33:57( 8)   48:10( 9)   53:31( 9)   56:36( 9)   57:02( 9)  
                                                                           7:31[ 8]    6:42[ 8]    6:03[10]   13:41[ 7]   14:13[10]    5:21[ 9]    3:05[ 6]    0:26[ 5] 
  10. Hanna Lora Traagel        Kobras          EST 01:00.36    +23:53     8:40( 9)   15:01( 8)   20:25( 8)   39:08(10)   51:53(10)   57:16(10)   60:08(10)   60:36(10)  
                                                                           8:40[ 9]    6:21[ 7]    5:24[ 7]   18:43[10]   12:45[ 9]    5:23[10]    2:52[ 3]    0:28[ 8] 
      Anete Saar                Kobras          EST Ei start             
                                                                        
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 5.04.2015 12:44:20