Karjalaskevõistlus ja Lihavõtte lühirada 04.04 - 05.04.2015
Karjalaskevõistlus
4.04.2015 Linnamäe (Sixten Sild)
M16
6960m 16KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.82\409m   2.83\511m   3.71\251m   4.84\149m   5.35\509m   6.72\440m   7.42\463m   8.80\332m   9.81\413m  10.55\245m  11.76\469m  12.47\954m  13.48\434m  14.62\345m  15.50\393m  16.100\358m  F.\108m      
   1. Kaarel Vesilind           SRD             EST 00:49.23  00:49.23     3:11( 2)    6:07( 1)    7:45( 1)    8:51( 1)   12:16( 1)   14:53( 1)   17:39( 1)   21:10( 1)   24:28( 1)   26:43( 1)   30:47( 1)   37:31( 1)   41:27( 1)   44:22( 1)   46:43( 1)   49:02( 1)   49:23( 1)  
                                                                           3:11[ 2]    2:56[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    3:25[ 2]    2:37[ 2]    2:46[ 2]    3:31[ 1]    3:18[ 1]    2:15[ 1]    4:04[ 1]    6:44[ 1]    3:56[ 1]    2:55[ 1]    2:21[ 2]    2:19[ 4]    0:21[ 4] 
   2. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko            EST 00:57.25     +8:02     3:11( 2)    6:20( 2)    8:19( 3)    9:36( 3)   14:23( 3)   17:00( 2)   19:55( 2)   24:03( 2)   27:55( 2)   31:33( 2)   36:18( 2)   43:25( 2)   48:00( 2)   52:28( 2)   54:38( 2)   57:05( 2)   57:25( 2)  
                                                                           3:11[ 2]    3:09[ 2]    1:59[ 5]    1:17[ 2]    4:47[11]    2:37[ 2]    2:55[ 3]    4:08[ 4]    3:52[ 5]    3:38[ 7]    4:45[ 7]    7:07[ 2]    4:35[ 3]    4:28[ 7]    2:10[ 1]    2:27[ 6]    0:20[ 2] 
   3. Andres Rõõm               Ilves/Tartu SUK EST 00:58.14     +8:51     3:10( 1)    6:26( 3)    8:05( 2)    9:28( 2)   12:43( 2)   18:31( 5)   21:14( 3)   26:42( 5)   30:09( 4)   33:21( 3)   37:48( 3)   45:00( 3)   49:22( 3)   53:01( 3)   56:02( 3)   57:54( 3)   58:14( 3)  
                                                                           3:10[ 1]    3:16[ 3]    1:39[ 2]    1:23[ 4]    3:15[ 1]    5:48[13]    2:43[ 1]    5:28[ 9]    3:27[ 2]    3:12[ 4]    4:27[ 6]    7:12[ 3]    4:22[ 2]    3:39[ 2]    3:01[ 3]    1:52[ 1]    0:20[ 2] 
   4. Villu Serv                Kobras          EST 01:01.55    +12:32     3:42( 5)    8:03( 6)   10:00( 5)   11:27( 5)   15:33( 5)   18:07( 3)   21:56( 5)   26:28( 4)   30:08( 3)   34:02( 4)   38:09( 4)   46:51( 4)   51:43( 4)   55:43( 4)   59:09( 4)   61:33( 4)   61:55( 4)  
                                                                           3:42[ 5]    4:21[ 9]    1:57[ 4]    1:27[ 6]    4:06[ 4]    2:34[ 1]    3:49[ 9]    4:32[ 6]    3:40[ 3]    3:54[10]    4:07[ 2]    8:42[ 5]    4:52[ 5]    4:00[ 5]    3:26[ 7]    2:24[ 5]    0:22[ 5] 
   5. Alex Treier               Võru/Võru spord EST 01:04.04    +14:41     4:13( 9)    8:22( 8)   11:09( 8)   12:37( 8)   16:44( 8)   19:40( 6)   23:32( 7)   27:58( 6)   32:21( 6)   35:45( 5)   40:05( 5)   48:48( 5)   53:23( 5)   57:28( 5)   60:55( 5)   63:41( 5)   64:04( 5)  
                                                                           4:13[ 9]    4:09[ 8]    2:47[10]    1:28[ 7]    4:07[ 6]    2:56[ 6]    3:52[10]    4:26[ 5]    4:23[ 6]    3:24[ 5]    4:20[ 5]    8:43[ 8]    4:35[ 3]    4:05[ 6]    3:27[ 8]    2:46[12]    0:23[ 6] 
   6. Kevin Jaaska              Kobras          EST 01:05.47    +16:24     4:56(12)   12:05(12)   14:04(12)   15:29(11)   19:35(11)   22:13(10)   25:58(10)   30:30( 8)   34:12( 7)   38:04( 6)   42:14( 6)   50:56( 6)   55:51( 6)   59:46( 6)   63:07( 6)   65:24( 6)   65:47( 6)  
                                                                           4:56[12]    7:09[12]    1:59[ 5]    1:25[ 5]    4:06[ 4]    2:38[ 4]    3:45[ 8]    4:32[ 6]    3:42[ 4]    3:52[ 9]    4:10[ 3]    8:42[ 5]    4:55[ 6]    3:55[ 4]    3:21[ 6]    2:17[ 3]    0:23[ 6] 
   7. Timmo Tohus               Otepää          EST 01:12.11    +22:48     3:39( 4)    7:22( 4)    9:33( 4)   11:03( 4)   15:13( 4)   18:08( 4)   21:25( 4)   25:14( 3)   32:03( 5)   39:01( 7)   43:49( 7)   53:16( 7)   59:02( 7)   65:56( 7)   69:14( 7)   71:44( 7)   72:11( 7)  
                                                                           3:39[ 4]    3:43[ 4]    2:11[ 7]    1:30[ 8]    4:10[ 7]    2:55[ 5]    3:17[ 5]    3:49[ 2]    6:49[13]    6:58[13]    4:48[ 8]    9:27[10]    5:46[ 8]    6:54[12]    3:18[ 5]    2:30[ 7]    0:27[11] 
   8. Martin Sults              Kobras          EST 01:13.02    +23:39     4:15(10)   10:36(11)   13:09(10)   14:43(10)   19:01(10)   22:03( 9)   25:45( 9)   31:10( 9)   36:17( 8)   41:12( 9)   46:00( 9)   54:27( 8)   61:09( 8)   66:48( 8)   70:05( 8)   72:35( 8)   73:02( 8)  
                                                                           4:15[10]    6:21[11]    2:33[ 9]    1:34[ 9]    4:18[ 9]    3:02[ 7]    3:42[ 7]    5:25[ 8]    5:07[ 8]    4:55[11]    4:48[ 8]    8:27[ 4]    6:42[10]    5:39[11]    3:17[ 4]    2:30[ 7]    0:27[11] 
   9. Kristo Sirk               Kobras          EST 01:17.33    +28:10     4:47(11)    8:38( 9)   10:31( 7)   11:51( 6)   15:38( 6)   19:49( 7)   23:15( 6)   39:56(13)   46:14(13)   50:01(13)   54:11(13)   62:53(12)   67:48(11)   71:38( 9)   75:11( 9)   77:09( 9)   77:33( 9)  
                                                                           4:47[11]    3:51[ 5]    1:53[ 3]    1:20[ 3]    3:47[ 3]    4:11[11]    3:26[ 6]   16:41[13]    6:18[12]    3:47[ 8]    4:10[ 3]    8:42[ 5]    4:55[ 6]    3:50[ 3]    3:33[ 9]    1:58[ 2]    0:24[ 8] 
  10. Siim Helmoja              Kobras          EST 01:20.28    +31:05     3:53( 7)    8:01( 5)   10:23( 6)   12:06( 7)   16:20( 7)   20:02( 8)   23:55( 8)   36:22(11)   42:06(11)   44:57(11)   50:17(11)   59:57(10)   67:38(10)   73:16(10)   77:17(10)   79:59(10)   80:28(10)  
                                                                           3:53[ 7]    4:08[ 7]    2:22[ 8]    1:43[11]    4:14[ 8]    3:42[ 9]    3:53[11]   12:27[12]    5:44[10]    2:51[ 2]    5:20[10]    9:40[11]    7:41[11]    5:38[10]    4:01[10]    2:42[10]    0:29[13] 
  11. Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras          EST 01:22.08    +32:45     3:50( 6)    8:21( 7)   12:27( 9)   14:01( 9)   18:26( 9)   22:58(11)   26:13(11)   30:12( 7)   36:26( 9)   39:56( 8)   45:30( 8)   57:25( 9)   66:12( 9)   74:23(11)   78:58(11)   81:43(11)   82:08(11)  
                                                                           3:50[ 6]    4:31[10]    4:06[12]    1:34[ 9]    4:25[10]    4:32[12]    3:15[ 4]    3:59[ 3]    6:14[11]    3:30[ 6]    5:34[13]   11:55[12]    8:47[12]    8:11[13]    4:35[11]    2:45[11]    0:25[ 9] 
  12. Raido Kiss                Võru            EST 01:23.23    +34:00     5:09(13)    9:07(10)   13:14(11)   16:32(12)   21:22(12)   25:08(12)   29:08(12)   34:46(10)   39:41(10)   44:45(10)   50:15(10)   64:27(13)   70:30(12)   75:47(12)   80:24(12)   82:58(12)   83:23(12)  
                                                                           5:09[13]    3:58[ 6]    4:07[13]    3:18[13]    4:50[12]    3:46[10]    4:00[12]    5:38[10]    4:55[ 7]    5:04[12]    5:30[12]   14:12[13]    6:03[ 9]    5:17[ 9]    4:37[12]    2:34[ 9]    0:25[ 9] 
  13. Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed          EST 01:26.47    +37:24     4:02( 8)   14:39(13)   17:54(13)   19:38(13)   25:16(13)   28:31(13)   33:26(13)   39:45(12)   45:06(12)   48:10(12)   53:30(12)   62:15(11)   73:08(13)   77:56(13)   83:01(13)   86:28(13)   86:47(13)  
                                                                           4:02[ 8]   10:37[13]    3:15[11]    1:44[12]    5:38[13]    3:15[ 8]    4:55[13]    6:19[11]    5:21[ 9]    3:04[ 3]    5:20[10]    8:45[ 9]   10:53[13]    4:48[ 8]    5:05[13]    3:27[13]    0:19[ 1] 
      Joonas Halapuu            Võru/Võru spord EST Puuduv KP            
                                                                        
      Andres Aruots             Peko            EST Puuduv KP            
                                                                        
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 5.04.2015 12:44:19