Karjalaskevõistlus ja Lihavõtte lühirada 04.04 - 05.04.2015
Karjalaskevõistlus
4.04.2015 Linnamäe (Sixten Sild)
M14
4900m 9KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.74\489m   2.35\496m   3.72\440m   4.42\463m   5.76\358m   6.47\954m   7.62\663m   8.50\393m  9.100\358m   F.\108m      
   1. Juuso Viskari             Hiidenkiertäjät FIN 00:30.40  00:30.40     3:31( 1)    6:20( 1)    8:30( 1)   11:18( 1)   14:15( 1)   20:28( 1)   25:27( 1)   28:07( 1)   30:19( 1)   30:40( 1)  
                                                                           3:31[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    2:10[ 1]    2:48[ 1]    2:57[ 1]    6:13[ 1]    4:59[ 1]    2:40[ 1]    2:12[ 2]    0:21[ 4] 
   2. Hando Allmann             Võru/Võru spord EST 00:40.32     +9:52     4:10( 3)    7:46( 2)   10:44( 2)   14:12( 2)   19:12( 2)   26:50( 2)   34:41( 2)   37:49( 2)   40:15( 2)   40:32( 2)  
                                                                           4:10[ 3]    3:36[ 2]    2:58[ 2]    3:28[ 6]    5:00[ 5]    7:38[ 2]    7:51[ 4]    3:08[ 2]    2:26[ 6]    0:17[ 1] 
   3. Dainis Männiste           Kobras          EST 00:46.48    +16:08     6:03( 4)   11:04( 5)   15:29( 5)   18:55( 5)   25:03( 7)   33:57( 3)   39:54( 3)   43:47( 3)   46:29( 3)   46:48( 3)  
                                                                           6:03[ 4]    5:01[ 8]    4:25[13]    3:26[ 5]    6:08[ 9]    8:54[ 3]    5:57[ 2]    3:53[ 8]    2:42[ 8]    0:19[ 2] 
   4. Markus Sulg               JOKA            EST 00:52.08    +21:28     8:06(10)   12:30( 8)   16:37( 9)   19:36( 7)   23:44( 5)   34:27( 4)   46:22( 5)   49:46( 4)   51:45( 4)   52:08( 4)  
                                                                           8:06[10]    4:24[ 5]    4:07[10]    2:59[ 3]    4:08[ 2]   10:43[ 5]   11:55[ 8]    3:24[ 3]    1:59[ 1]    0:23[ 6] 
   5. Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru/Võru spord EST 00:52.53    +22:13     7:48( 9)   12:40( 9)   15:38( 6)   19:30( 6)   24:45( 6)   36:48( 6)   46:06( 4)   49:50( 5)   52:27( 5)   52:53( 5)  
                                                                           7:48[ 9]    4:52[ 7]    2:58[ 2]    3:52[ 7]    5:15[ 6]   12:03[ 8]    9:18[ 5]    3:44[ 5]    2:37[ 7]    0:26[ 8] 
   6. Aleksander Piilmann       SRD             EST 00:54.29    +23:49    10:05(11)   14:39(10)   18:47(11)   21:41(10)   25:49( 8)   36:26( 5)   48:27( 7)   51:51( 6)   54:03( 6)   54:29( 6)  
                                                                          10:05[11]    4:34[ 6]    4:08[11]    2:54[ 2]    4:08[ 2]   10:37[ 4]   12:01[ 9]    3:24[ 3]    2:12[ 2]    0:26[ 8] 
   7. Atte Saastamoinen         Angelniemen Ank FIN 00:54.30    +23:50     4:08( 2)    8:00( 3)   11:22( 3)   14:45( 3)   23:12( 3)   40:48( 9)   47:07( 6)   51:53( 7)   54:08( 7)   54:30( 7)  
                                                                           4:08[ 2]    3:52[ 3]    3:22[ 5]    3:23[ 4]    8:27[13]   17:36[12]    6:19[ 3]    4:46[10]    2:15[ 4]    0:22[ 5] 
   8. Janar Saks                Võru/Võru spord EST 00:56.57    +26:17     6:17( 5)   11:36( 6)   15:40( 7)   20:17( 8)   26:12( 9)   40:36( 8)   49:58( 8)   53:47( 8)   56:29( 8)   56:57( 8)  
                                                                           6:17[ 5]    5:19[ 9]    4:04[ 8]    4:37[10]    5:55[ 7]   14:24[11]    9:22[ 6]    3:49[ 6]    2:42[ 8]    0:28[10] 
   9. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            EST 01:01.49    +31:09     6:44( 7)   12:13( 7)   16:14( 8)   20:35( 9)   27:27(10)   39:16( 7)   52:45( 9)   57:53( 9)   61:24( 9)   61:49( 9)  
                                                                           6:44[ 7]    5:29[10]    4:01[ 7]    4:21[ 8]    6:52[12]   11:49[ 6]   13:29[11]    5:08[11]    3:31[12]    0:25[ 7] 
  10. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru/Võru spord EST 01:03.18    +32:38     6:33( 6)   14:52(11)   18:41(10)   23:22(11)   29:19(11)   41:21(10)   56:02(10)   59:54(10)   62:46(10)   63:18(10)  
                                                                           6:33[ 6]    8:19[13]    3:49[ 6]    4:41[11]    5:57[ 8]   12:02[ 7]   14:41[12]    3:52[ 7]    2:52[10]    0:32[12] 
  11. Georg Paal                JOKA            EST 01:13.56    +43:16    18:52(13)   24:22(13)   28:27(13)   33:11(13)   39:34(13)   51:51(12)   64:52(11)   70:03(11)   73:26(11)   73:56(11)  
                                                                          18:52[13]    5:30[11]    4:05[ 9]    4:44[12]    6:23[10]   12:17[10]   13:01[10]    5:11[12]    3:23[11]    0:30[11] 
  12. Aleksander Kepler         Kobras          EST 01:20.59    +50:19     6:46( 8)   10:48( 4)   14:03( 4)   18:31( 4)   23:12( 3)   62:40(13)   73:53(12)   78:16(12)   80:39(12)   80:59(12)  
                                                                           6:46[ 8]    4:02[ 4]    3:15[ 4]    4:28[ 9]    4:41[ 4]   39:28[13]   11:13[ 7]    4:23[ 9]    2:23[ 5]    0:20[ 3] 
      Eerik Aavik               JOKA            EST Puuduv KP             10:54(12)   16:25(12)   20:36(12)   25:22(12)   31:52(12)   43:59(11)  
                                                                          10:54[12]    5:31[12]    4:11[12]    4:46[13]    6:30[11]   12:07[ 9] 
      Joosep Ainjärv            JOKA            EST Ei start             
                                                                        
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 5.04.2015 12:44:19