EMV sprint 2014 9.08.2014 Rõuge (Markus Puusepp) |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Kaarel Vesilind | SRD | 00:10.08,0 | 00:10.08 |
2. | Hando Allmann | Võru/Võru spord | 00:11.28,0 | +1:20,0 |
3. | Alex Treier | Võru/Võru spord | 00:13.15,0 | +3:07,0 |
4. | Markus Harald Pais | West | 00:13.16,0 | +3:08,0 |
5. | Sander Pritsik | Rakv | 00:13.17,0 | +3:09,0 |
6. | Ragnar Rooba | Rakv | 00:13.53,0 | +3:45,0 |
7. | Kustu Künnapas | HOK | 00:14.20,0 | +4:12,0 |
8. | Rasmus Kruusa | Kobras | 00:15.00,0 | +4:52,0 |
9. | Kristofer Lupp | Võru/Võru spord | 00:15.11,0 | +5:03,0 |
10. | Dainis Männiste | Kobras/Põlva SK | 00:15.17,0 | +5:09,0 |
11. | Tõnis Jäädmaa | Võru/Võru spord | 00:15.18,0 | +5:10,0 |
12. | Joonas Halapuu | Võru/Võru spord | 00:15.30,0 | +5:22,0 |
13. | Janar Saks | Võru/Võru spord | 00:15.33,0 | +5:25,0 |
14. | Raido Kiss | Võru | 00:16.04,0 | +5:56,0 |
15. | Georg Paal | JOKA | 00:16.58,0 | +6:50,0 |
15. | Raiko Marrandi | JOKA | 00:16.58,0 | +6:50,0 |
17. | Mihkel Mahla | Peko | 00:17.38,0 | +7:30,0 |
18. | Mehis Udam | JOKA | 00:17.42,0 | +7:34,0 |
19. | Timo Kudre | Peko | 00:19.08,0 | +9:00,0 |
20. | Mihkel Herbert Pais | West | 00:20.40,0 | +10:32,0 |
21. | Karel Kuragin | Võru/Võru spord | 00:22.19,0 | +12:11,0 |
Armin Raudsepp | JOKA | Puuduv KP | ||
Markus Mürk | Võru/Võru spord | Puuduv KP | ||
Eric Voolaid | Extreme | Ei start | ||
Markus Sulg | JOKA | Ei start |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | West | 00:12.52,0 | 00:12.52 |
2. | Andres Rõõm | Ilves/Tartu SUK | 00:13.12,0 | +0:20,0 |
3. | Oliver Kütt | Ilves | 00:13.52,0 | +1:00,0 |
4. | Lauri Pähn | Võru/Võru spord | 00:14.12,0 | +1:20,0 |
5. | Kristo Sirk | Kobras/Põlva SK | 00:14.16,0 | +1:24,0 |
6. | Jasper Ainjärv | JOKA | 00:14.27,0 | +1:35,0 |
7. | Tõnis Toom | JOKA | 00:14.42,0 | +1:50,0 |
8. | Kaarel Hendrik Zernant | Ilves | 00:14.44,0 | +1:52,0 |
9. | Siim Helmoja | Kobras/Põlva SK | 00:14.53,0 | +2:01,0 |
10. | Villu Serv | Kobras/Põlva SK | 00:15.04,0 | +2:12,0 |
11. | Märten Henrik Pais | West | 00:15.09,0 | +2:17,0 |
12. | Kristofer Pähklepa | Kobras | 00:16.54,0 | +4:02,0 |
13. | Kevin Jaaska | Kobras | 00:17.00,0 | +4:08,0 |
14. | Esko Vanahunt | Kobras/Põlva SK | 00:17.13,0 | +4:21,0 |
15. | Kristjan Pärn | OK Ilves | 00:17.17,0 | +4:25,0 |
16. | Martin Sults | Kobras/Põlva SK | 00:18.06,0 | +5:14,0 |
17. | Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit | Tammed | 00:20.12,0 | +7:20,0 |
Karel-Sander Kljuzin | Peko | Puuduv KP | ||
Timmo Tohus | Otepää | Puuduv KP | ||
Edgar Toimetaja | JOKA | Ei start |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Janek Piirisild | Võru/Võru spord | 00:12.39,0 | 00:12.39 |
2. | Rimmo Rõõm | Ilves/Tartu SUK | 00:12.54,0 | +0:15,0 |
3. | Vootele Jagomägi | Ilves/Tartu SUK | 00:13.36,0 | +0:57,0 |
4. | Veiko Vinkel | West | 00:13.45,0 | +1:06,0 |
5. | Kevin Hallop | Peko | 00:14.55,0 | +2:16,0 |
6. | Hans Mark Võsu | JOKA | 00:15.16,0 | +2:37,0 |
7. | Lauri Kukk | Rakv | 00:16.30,0 | +3:51,0 |
8. | Ingmar Bert Sabre | Võru/Võru spord | 00:16.48,0 | +4:09,0 |
9. | Sander Sabre | Võru | 00:18.36,0 | +5:57,0 |
Rando Marrandi | JOKA | Puuduv KP | ||
Mauno Kapten | Peko | Tühist |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Tanel Papp | Võru/Võru spord | 00:13.57,0 | 00:13.57 |
2. | Tõnis Laugesaar | Rakv | 00:14.21,0 | +0:24,0 |
3. | Reigo Teervalt | Peko | 00:14.22,0 | +0:25,0 |
4. | Reimo Liiv | Tammed | 00:15.43,0 | +1:46,0 |
5. | Andres Saal | Otepää | 00:16.21,0 | +2:24,0 |
6. | Anti Sõukand | Võru/Võru spord | 00:16.51,0 | +2:54,0 |
7. | Raid Vellerind | KK Rae Koss | 00:17.11,0 | +3:14,0 |
8. | Kristjan Täll | KEKRSK | 00:19.27,0 | +5:30,0 |
9. | Mattias Blehner | West | 00:19.30,0 | +5:33,0 |
Heiki Rein Kiisler | KEKRSK | Puuduv KP | ||
Andres Saetalu | Tammed | Tühist | ||
Oliver Jõgeva | Kobras | Ei start |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Timo Sild | EKJ SK | 00:15.00,6 | 00:15.00 |
2. | Sander Vaher | EKJ SK | 00:15.17,5 | +0:16,9 |
3. | Kristo Heinmann | Ilves | 00:15.37,9 | +0:37,3 |
4. | Kenny Kivikas | Ilves | 00:15.47,7 | +0:47,1 |
5. | Lauri Tammemäe | SK100 | 00:16.04,2 | +1:03,6 |
6. | Martin Simpson | Kobras | 00:16.23,2 | +1:22,6 |
7. | Timmo Tammemäe | SK100 | 00:16.25,1 | +1:24,5 |
8. | Ats Sõnajalg | KEKRSK | 00:16.43,4 | +1:42,8 |
9. | Mihkel Järveoja | Kobras | 00:17.03,3 | +2:02,7 |
10. | Jonatan Karjus | Võru | 00:17.11,1 | +2:10,5 |
11. | Mati Tiit | Ilves | 00:17.18,6 | +2:18,0 |
12. | Silver Eensaar | Kobras | 00:17.23,4 | +2:22,8 |
13. | Aleksandr Shved | SRD | 00:17.30,2 | +2:29,6 |
14. | Sergei Rjabõshkin | SRD | 00:17.44,8 | +2:44,2 |
15. | Tiit Tähnas | JOKA | 00:17.47,8 | +2:47,2 |
16. | Marek Karm | KEKRSK | 00:18.00,7 | +3:00,1 |
17. | Tõnis Vaiksaar | SK100 | 00:18.14,6 | +3:14,0 |
18. | Tauno Tiirats | Ilves | 00:18.28,0 | +3:27,4 |
19. | Petri Väänänen | SK100 | 00:18.38,0 | +3:37,4 |
20. | Tiit Toots | Võru | 00:19.08,7 | +4:08,1 |
21. | Mattias Rennel | KEKRSK | 00:19.14,3 | +4:13,7 |
22. | Taivo Timmusk | HOK | 00:19.22,3 | +4:21,7 |
23. | Jaan Tarmak | SK100 | 00:19.37,4 | +4:36,8 |
24. | Uku-Laur Tali | KEKRSK | 00:19.54,2 | +4:53,6 |
25. | Tarmo Kuub | LSF PT | 00:20.11,6 | +5:11,0 |
26. | Sander Nahkor | TAOK | 00:20.15,9 | +5:15,3 |
27. | Mikk Tali | KEKRSK | 00:21.31,1 | +6:30,5 |
28. | Michael Raer | SRD | 00:21.58,1 | +6:57,5 |
29. | Taavi-Kalle Kiisler | KEKRSK | 00:22.51,0 | +7:50,4 |
30. | Oleg Koshik | SRD | 00:24.51,8 | +9:51,2 |
31. | Heiki Saal | Otepää | 00:24.56,0 | +9:55,4 |
32. | Aleksander Tali | KEKRSK | 00:25.13,8 | +10:13,2 |
33. | Kaarel Kallas | JOKA | 00:25.22,0 | +10:21,4 |
Märt Kivila | Ilves | Puuduv KP | ||
Mihkel Puusepp | Võru | Tühist | ||
Olle Kärner | EKJ SK | Ei start | ||
Rasmus Sotnik | Otepää | Ei start | ||
Ott-Kaarel Kalm | Ilves | Ei start |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Ain Fjodorov | Rae | 00:15.58,0 | 00:15.58 |
2. | Ott Rakkaselg | HOK | 00:16.06,0 | +0:08,0 |
3. | Andrei Nikitin | SRD | 00:16.17,0 | +0:19,0 |
4. | Meelis Mälter | KEKRSK | 00:16.44,0 | +0:46,0 |
5. | Martin Kaup | LSF PT | 00:16.55,0 | +0:57,0 |
6. | Raio Piiroja | 00:17.19,0 | +1:21,0 | |
7. | Mati Mägi | HOK | 00:17.23,0 | +1:25,0 |
8. | Ivo Miller | Koop | 00:18.12,0 | +2:14,0 |
9. | Erki Kriks | LSF PT | 00:18.15,0 | +2:17,0 |
10. | Heno Ivanov | 00:18.20,0 | +2:22,0 | |
11. | Ragnar Ilp | 00:20.34,0 | +4:36,0 |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Raul Kudre | Peko | 00:14.26,0 | 00:14.26 |
2. | Kuno Rooba | Rakv | 00:14.29,0 | +0:03,0 |
3. | Ilmar Udam | JOKA | 00:14.35,0 | +0:09,0 |
4. | Aivar Leht | Okas | 00:14.38,0 | +0:12,0 |
5. | Rain Piiri | 00:14.47,0 | +0:21,0 | |
6. | Tarmo Klaar | Ilves | 00:15.06,0 | +0:40,0 |
7. | Margus Marrandi | JOKA | 00:15.22,0 | +0:56,0 |
8. | Olavi Loo | West | 00:15.29,0 | +1:03,0 |
9. | Indrek Viikmaa | West | 00:15.54,0 | +1:28,0 |
10. | Mart Jakobson | KEKRSK | 00:15.58,0 | +1:32,0 |
11. | Paul Lumi | 00:16.43,0 | +2:17,0 | |
12. | Sander Blehner | West | 00:16.49,0 | +2:23,0 |
13. | Mait Mändmets | Rae | 00:17.08,0 | +2:42,0 |
14. | Andres Käver | Extreme | 00:17.09,0 | +2:43,0 |
15. | Ott Toomet | Ilves | 00:18.05,0 | +3:39,0 |
16. | Jevgeni Shejanov | SRD | 00:31.07,0 | +16:41,0 |
Lauri Lahtmäe | Kape | Puuduv KP |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Armo Hiie | Kape | 00:13.08,0 | 00:13.08 |
2. | Ville Vinkel | West | 00:14.24,0 | +1:16,0 |
3. | Priit Pääslane | Ilves | 00:14.48,0 | +1:40,0 |
4. | Antti Roose | Kobras | 00:15.09,0 | +2:01,0 |
5. | Paavo Rõigas | Peko | 00:15.10,0 | +2:02,0 |
6. | Meelis Zimmermann | Kape | 00:15.18,0 | +2:10,0 |
7. | Allar Padari | HOK | 00:15.44,0 | +2:36,0 |
8. | Mairolt Kakko | TON | 00:15.50,0 | +2:42,0 |
9. | Mart Ostra | Nõmme | 00:16.40,0 | +3:32,0 |
10. | Andy Karjus | Võru | 00:16.53,0 | +3:45,0 |
11. | Rein Zaitsev | Peko | 00:17.07,0 | +3:59,0 |
12. | Rain Vellerind | 00:17.41,0 | +4:33,0 | |
13. | Tarmo Laht | Kape | 00:17.46,0 | +4:38,0 |
14. | Jüri Pärnik | Peko | 00:18.00,0 | +4:52,0 |
15. | Aare Huik | Võru | 00:20.44,0 | +7:36,0 |
Taivo Tali | KEKRSK | Puuduv KP | ||
Veiko Pak | Rae | Ei start |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Tiit Tali | Ilves | 00:14.14,0 | 00:14.14 |
2. | Kari Lehto | KEKRSK | 00:15.06,0 | +0:52,0 |
3. | Vladimir Savinov | SRD | 00:15.24,0 | +1:10,0 |
3. | Tõnu Tänav | Rae | 00:15.24,0 | +1:10,0 |
5. | Maido Kaljur | KEKRSK | 00:15.31,0 | +1:17,0 |
6. | Ülo Viru | Orvand | 00:15.37,0 | +1:23,0 |
7. | Mati Preitof | KEKRSK | 00:15.59,0 | +1:45,0 |
8. | Toomas Mast | HOK | 00:16.08,0 | +1:54,0 |
9. | Urmas Tammemäe | Orvand | 00:17.00,0 | +2:46,0 |
10. | Urmas Sulaoja | Jõhvikas | 00:17.16,0 | +3:02,0 |
11. | Margus Jaanus | Koop | 00:17.34,0 | +3:20,0 |
12. | Aleksander Pritsik | Rakv | 00:17.43,0 | +3:29,0 |
13. | Ants Turban | Rakv | 00:17.51,0 | +3:37,0 |
14. | Lauri Leppik | TAOK | 00:18.32,0 | +4:18,0 |
15. | Priit Truusalu | Kape | 00:18.50,0 | +4:36,0 |
16. | Tõnu Loog | Kobras | 00:19.36,0 | +5:22,0 |
17. | Aivar Meindok | TON | 00:20.06,0 | +5:52,0 |
18. | Aivar Halapuu | 00:29.17,0 | +15:03,0 | |
Eduard Pukkonen | KEKRSK | Puuduv KP |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Jaanus Reha | Koop | 00:15.58,0 | 00:15.58 |
2. | Raul Laas | JOKA | 00:17.07,0 | +1:09,0 |
3. | Tõnu Sikkal | Kobras | 00:18.01,0 | +2:03,0 |
4. | Udo Lüüs | Ilves | 00:18.02,0 | +2:04,0 |
5. | Aigar Pindmaa | Võru | 00:19.00,0 | +3:02,0 |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Kai Saksman | TON | 00:13.58,0 | 00:13.58 |
2. | Riho Männi | Lehola | 00:15.37,0 | +1:39,0 |
3. | Tõnu Taal | JOKA | 00:16.40,0 | +2:42,0 |
4. | Anti Parik | Otepää SK | 00:18.01,0 | +4:03,0 |
5. | Tiit Ploompuu | Jõhvikas | 00:18.14,0 | +4:16,0 |
6. | Rein Hanstein | Okas | 00:18.22,0 | +4:24,0 |
7. | Mati Pilt | West | 00:19.02,0 | +5:04,0 |
Jüri Rokko | SK RT | Puuduv KP | ||
Rein Kriks | Rakv | Puuduv KP |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Rafael Gordon | Võru | 00:14.53,0 | 00:14.53 |
2. | Toivo Saue | HOK | 00:15.28,0 | +0:35,0 |
3. | Tõnu Nurm | Kobras | 00:15.50,0 | +0:57,0 |
4. | Mihkel Mälter | KEKRSK | 00:16.00,0 | +1:07,0 |
5. | Peep Koppel | Koop | 00:18.15,0 | +3:22,0 |
6. | Mati Kallemets | Okas | 00:18.59,0 | +4:06,0 |
7. | Tiit Tatter | TON | 00:19.33,0 | +4:40,0 |
8. | Agu Koppa | Jõhvikas | 00:24.02,0 | +9:09,0 |
Väino Aul | Jõhvikas | Puuduv KP |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Mihhail Taivere | Kape | 00:15.03,0 | 00:15.03 |
2. | Rein Küttim | Orion | 00:15.07,0 | +0:04,0 |
3. | Ants Tamm | TON | 00:16.00,0 | +0:57,0 |
4. | Nikolai Kuha | Kape | 00:16.11,0 | +1:08,0 |
5. | Mati Poom | TON | 00:16.28,0 | +1:25,0 |
6. | Jaan Orav | TON | 00:16.52,0 | +1:49,0 |
7. | Rein Kiisler | West | 00:17.16,0 | +2:13,0 |
8. | Kalju Tilk | Orion | 00:17.46,0 | +2:43,0 |
9. | Tiit Koppel | Orion | 00:17.49,0 | +2:46,0 |
10. | Lembit Vassil | Ilves | 00:21.27,0 | +6:24,0 |
Rudolf Mürk | Võru | Puuduv KP |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Heino Mardiste | Kape | 00:16.04,0 | 00:16.04 |
2. | Heino Peeterson | West | 00:21.52,0 | +5:48,0 |
3. | William Lambert | West | 00:28.05,0 | +12:01,0 |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Teele Telgma | Tammed | 00:10.25,0 | 00:10.25 |
2. | Eliise Kesküla | HOK | 00:11.55,0 | +1:30,0 |
3. | Lorely Kõrvel | Kobras/Põlva SK | 00:12.11,0 | +1:46,0 |
4. | Laura-Liis Kütt | Kobras/Põlva SK | 00:12.15,0 | +1:50,0 |
5. | Kelli Nurm | Kobras/Põlva SK | 00:12.20,0 | +1:55,0 |
6. | Anita Laanejõe | Võru/Võru spord | 00:13.03,0 | +2:38,0 |
7. | Helena Maripuu | HOK | 00:13.04,0 | +2:39,0 |
8. | Johanna Laanoja | Kobras/Põlva SK | 00:13.07,0 | +2:42,0 |
9. | Triin Helimets | HOK | 00:13.42,0 | +3:17,0 |
10. | Anastasija Pahhomenkova | SRD | 00:13.59,0 | +3:34,0 |
11. | Carmel Poom | Jõhvikas | 00:14.02,0 | +3:37,0 |
12. | Leana Jete Korb | Peko | 00:14.36,0 | +4:11,0 |
13. | Kairiin Märtson | Kobras/Põlva SK | 00:15.20,0 | +4:55,0 |
14. | Kristina Haug | Võru/Võru spord | 00:15.27,0 | +5:02,0 |
15. | Tekla Liisa Vilberg | West/Pärnu Spor | 00:16.20,0 | +5:55,0 |
16. | Anete Saar | Kobras/Põlva SK | 00:18.02,0 | +7:37,0 |
17. | Kaisa Kahre | Võru | 00:18.18,0 | +7:53,0 |
18. | Regina Poom | Jõhvikas | 00:19.53,0 | +9:28,0 |
19. | Birgit Rõõm | Ilves | 00:20.23,0 | +9:58,0 |
20. | Sofia Leesment | SRD | 00:24.08,0 | +13:43,0 |
Siiri Talts | HOK | Puuduv KP | ||
Brita Sander | Ilves | Puuduv KP | ||
Maire Pärn | OK Ilves | Puuduv KP |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Kaisa Rooba | Rakv | 00:11.14,0 | 00:11.14 |
2. | Kristel Kõivo | Peko | 00:11.43,0 | +0:29,0 |
3. | Kristin Viikmaa | West/Pärnu Spor | 00:11.44,0 | +0:30,0 |
4. | Emily Raudkepp | Peko | 00:11.47,0 | +0:33,0 |
5. | Johanna Maria Karjus | Võru | 00:13.07,0 | +1:53,0 |
6. | Yana Zjuhova | SRD | 00:13.09,0 | +1:55,0 |
7. | Roos Lisette Parmas | SRD | 00:13.10,0 | +1:56,0 |
8. | Kelly Vildek | Rakv | 00:14.30,0 | +3:16,0 |
9. | Signe Kallion | Võru/Võru spord | 00:14.50,0 | +3:36,0 |
10. | Kadri Ustav | SRD | 00:15.29,0 | +4:15,0 |
11. | Kati Iher | 00:15.53,0 | +4:39,0 | |
Marie Anna Blehner | West/Pärnu Spor | Tühist | ||
Birgit Russka | Kobras/Põlva SK | Tühist | ||
Epp Paalberg | Rakv | Ei start |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Marianne Haug | Võru/Võru spord | 00:14.09,0 | 00:14.09 |
2. | Silvia Luup | Võru | 00:15.34,0 | +1:25,0 |
3. | Kristel Sibul | Kobras | 00:15.47,0 | +1:38,0 |
4. | Doris Kudre | Peko | 00:16.19,0 | +2:10,0 |
5. | Jonne Rooma | Jõhvikas | 00:16.39,0 | +2:30,0 |
6. | Marie Tammemäe | Orvand | 00:16.51,0 | +2:42,0 |
7. | Ragne Reiman | West | 00:17.47,0 | +3:38,0 |
8. | Mariethe-Piret Niglas | Jõhvikas | 00:17.57,0 | +3:48,0 |
9. | Getter Matto | Kobras/Põlva SK | 00:20.54,0 | +6:45,0 |
10. | Liis Toomas | Peko | 00:21.03,0 | +6:54,0 |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Margret Zimmermann | Kape | 00:14.24,0 | 00:14.24 |
2. | Kaisa Sander | Ilves | 00:15.14,0 | +0:50,0 |
3. | Madli-Johanna Maidla | Kobras/Põlva SK | 00:15.27,0 | +1:03,0 |
4. | Kristiine Aluvee | Kobras/Põlva SK | 00:15.37,0 | +1:13,0 |
5. | Olga Pochtar | SRD | 00:18.47,0 | +4:23,0 |
6. | Triine Viirmann | KEKRSK | 00:20.25,0 | +6:01,0 |
7. | Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu | KEKRSK | 00:25.07,0 | +10:43,0 |
Laura Joonas | Võru/Võru spord | Puuduv KP |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Evely Kaasiku | JOKA | 00:15.17,0 | 00:15.17 |
1. | Liis Johanson | Kobras | 00:15.17,0 | +0:00,0 |
3. | Elo Saue | Ilves | 00:15.22,0 | +0:05,0 |
4. | Grete Gutmann | SK100 | 00:15.28,0 | +0:11,0 |
5. | Anu Åkerman | Peko | 00:15.34,0 | +0:17,0 |
6. | Sigrid Ruul | JOKA | 00:15.48,0 | +0:31,0 |
7. | Eveli Saue | Ilves | 00:16.12,0 | +0:55,0 |
8. | Kirti Rebane | Tammed | 00:16.21,0 | +1:04,0 |
9. | Kaisa Raudkepp | Peko | 00:16.27,0 | +1:10,0 |
10. | Eleri Hirv | Võru | 00:16.29,0 | +1:12,0 |
11. | Helle Hallik | JOKA | 00:16.52,0 | +1:35,0 |
12. | Piibe Tammemäe | Orvand | 00:17.02,0 | +1:45,0 |
13. | Kerstin Uiboupin | Võru | 00:17.31,0 | +2:14,0 |
14. | Karmen Alnek | Võru | 00:17.56,0 | +2:39,0 |
15. | Siiri Rist | West | 00:18.39,0 | +3:22,0 |
16. | Kristiina Vinkel | West | 00:18.49,0 | +3:32,0 |
17. | Mari Kaseväli | Otepää | 00:19.09,0 | +3:52,0 |
18. | Adele Puusalu | Kobras | 00:19.17,0 | +4:00,0 |
19. | Marili Zimmermann | Kape | 00:19.51,0 | +4:34,0 |
20. | Ly Trei | Kobras | 00:20.30,0 | +5:13,0 |
21. | Kadi-Liis Minn | JOKA | 00:20.34,0 | +5:17,0 |
22. | Anu Kuusmaa | Orion | 00:20.51,0 | +5:34,0 |
23. | Kaisa Kase | Tammed | 00:21.08,0 | +5:51,0 |
24. | Liisa Puusepp | Võru | 00:21.21,0 | +6:04,0 |
25. | Linda Puusalu | Kobras | 00:21.56,0 | +6:39,0 |
26. | Marta Olvet | Rakv | 00:22.03,0 | +6:46,0 |
27. | Maiki Jäädmaa | Võru | 00:22.09,0 | +6:52,0 |
28. | Ade Timmusk | HOK | 00:24.04,0 | +8:47,0 |
29. | Marge Sargma | Tammed | 00:24.52,0 | +9:35,0 |
30. | Mari-Liis Kaljur | KEKRSK | 00:26.40,0 | +11:23,0 |
31. | Kristel Aija | SK100 | 00:27.06,0 | +11:49,0 |
Ülle Hollo | Võru | Ei start | ||
Annika Rihma | Kobras | Ei start |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Maret Vaher | Kobras | 00:15.47,0 | 00:15.47 |
2. | Merike Vanjuk | Kape | 00:16.03,0 | +0:16,0 |
3. | Marje Venelaine | Tammed | 00:16.22,0 | +0:35,0 |
4. | Kristi Vassil | Ilves | 00:19.55,0 | +4:08,0 |
5. | Liina Sumberg | LSF PT | 00:20.37,0 | +4:50,0 |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Jana Kink | Kape | 00:13.03,0 | 00:13.03 |
2. | Triin Vask | Ilves | 00:14.13,0 | +1:10,0 |
3. | Heidi Sild | West | 00:15.09,0 | +2:06,0 |
4. | Anne-Ly Viikmaa | West | 00:15.21,0 | +2:18,0 |
5. | Triina-Britt Preden | TON | 00:16.02,0 | +2:59,0 |
6. | Ella Shved | SRD | 00:23.36,0 | +10:33,0 |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Airi Alnek | Võru | 00:15.12,0 | 00:15.12 |
2. | Merike Paapson | TON | 00:15.18,0 | +0:06,0 |
3. | Lea Leppik | TAOK | 00:15.50,0 | +0:38,0 |
4. | Marika Jäädmaa | Võru | 00:15.57,0 | +0:45,0 |
5. | Maris Roosipuu | TON | 00:16.32,0 | +1:20,0 |
6. | Inger Jalakas | KEKRSK | 00:17.16,0 | +2:04,0 |
7. | Epp Voitka | Võru | 00:19.02,0 | +3:50,0 |
8. | Kaie Konsap | Võru | 00:19.03,0 | +3:51,0 |
9. | Meeli Kerem | 00:19.40,0 | +4:28,0 | |
10. | Maarika Saks | 00:21.22,0 | +6:10,0 |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Marje Viirmann | KEKRSK | 00:12.46,0 | 00:12.46 |
2. | Ülle Raudsepp | Okas | 00:16.27,0 | +3:41,0 |
3. | Anu Malts | TON | 00:16.51,0 | +4:05,0 |
4. | Ellen Lembra | Kape | 00:16.58,0 | +4:12,0 |
5. | Pille Illak | Otepää | 00:19.32,0 | +6:46,0 |
6. | Mari Roots | TAOK | 00:19.56,0 | +7:10,0 |
Mae Pindmaa | Võru | Puuduv KP |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Siiri Poopuu | JOKA | 00:13.03,0 | 00:13.03 |
2. | Reet Johanson | Kobras | 00:13.08,0 | +0:05,0 |
3. | Marika Kirsspuu | TAOK | 00:13.31,0 | +0:28,0 |
4. | Saima Värton | Kobras | 00:14.30,0 | +1:27,0 |
5. | Ülle Kadak | Lehola | 00:14.45,0 | +1:42,0 |
6. | Ilme Roosi | Orvand | 00:15.02,0 | +1:59,0 |
7. | Gea Rennel | KEKRSK | 00:15.04,0 | +2:01,0 |
8. | Tiina Talisoo | KEKRSK | 00:16.02,0 | +2:59,0 |
9. | Ülle Põldoja | Ilves | 00:16.48,0 | +3:45,0 |
10. | Anu Pallon | JOKA | 00:17.41,0 | +4:38,0 |
11. | Leena Leesment | SRD | 00:19.37,0 | +6:34,0 |
12. | Helve Luht | KEKRSK | 00:20.20,0 | +7:17,0 |
13. | Heli Viks | Võru | 00:21.56,0 | +8:53,0 |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Anne Arold | Ilves | 00:13.29,0 | 00:13.29 |
2. | Mare Niitsoo | TON | 00:13.47,0 | +0:18,0 |
3. | Marika Pilt | West | 00:15.28,0 | +1:59,0 |
4. | Niina Karnit | SRD | 00:15.52,0 | +2:23,0 |
5. | Liivi Parik | Otepää SK | 00:16.31,0 | +3:02,0 |
6. | Anu Saue | HOK | 00:17.28,0 | +3:59,0 |
7. | Mare Leis | Ilves | 00:17.48,0 | +4:19,0 |
8. | Aime Mõik | Jõhvikas | 00:18.36,0 | +5:07,0 |
9. | Lembe Lutterus | Tammed | 00:20.26,0 | +6:57,0 |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Kaotus |
1. | Tiiu Kaasik | Ilves | 00:13.45,0 | 00:13.45 |
2. | Anne Jundas | Jõhvikas | 00:15.12,0 | +1:27,0 |
3. | Ilse Uus | TON | 00:16.26,0 | +2:41,0 |
4. | Liis Lille | KEKRSK | 00:17.13,0 | +3:28,0 |
5. | Mare Aibast | KEKRSK | 00:20.07,0 | +6:22,0 |
6. | Maimu Tornberg | Koop | 00:24.26,0 | +10:41,0 |
Kaie Kivila | Ilves | Tühist | ||
Ene Loide | KEKRSK | Tühist |