Eesti MV öine 09.08.2014
Eesti MV öine
9.08.2014 Sulbi (Sixten Sild)
M16
4720m 10KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   KohtK    1.61\416m   2.47\242m   3.57\452m   4.46\450m   5.62\535m   6.45\152m   7.54\478m   8.55\561m   9.33\466m  10.100\684m  F.\164m      
   1.    16 Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West            00:34.12     1.     4:06( 1)    6:12( 1)   10:02( 1)   13:06( 1)   16:56( 1)   17:54( 1)   21:38( 1)   25:06( 1)   29:09( 1)   33:50( 1)   34:12( 1)  
                                                                          4:06[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    3:50[ 2]    3:04[ 1]    3:50[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    3:44[ 2]    3:28[ 1]    4:03[ 5]    4:41[ 1]    0:22[ 1] 
   2.    21 Siim Helmoja              Kobras/Põlva SK 00:42.25     2.     5:16( 6)   10:25( 6)   14:37( 3)   18:13( 2)   23:00( 2)   24:20( 2)   28:23( 2)   32:41( 2)   36:24( 2)   41:54( 2)   42:25( 2)  
                                                                          5:16[ 6]    5:09[ 8]    4:12[ 3]    3:36[ 4]    4:47[ 4]    1:20[ 4]    4:03[ 4]    4:18[ 3]    3:43[ 3]    5:30[ 4]    0:31[ 8] 
   3.     8 Oliver Kütt               Ilves           00:42.40     3.     4:31( 2)    7:30( 2)   11:48( 2)   20:55( 6)   25:06( 4)   26:31( 4)   30:15( 4)   34:02( 3)   37:32( 3)   42:14( 3)   42:40( 3)  
                                                                          4:31[ 2]    2:59[ 3]    4:18[ 4]    9:07[15]    4:11[ 2]    1:25[ 5]    3:44[ 2]    3:47[ 2]    3:30[ 1]    4:42[ 2]    0:26[ 5] 
   4.    12 Andres Rõõm               Ilves/Tartu SUK 00:45.06     4.     6:35(12)   10:56( 7)   15:17( 5)   18:42( 3)   23:21( 3)   25:39( 3)   29:01( 3)   35:44( 4)   39:15( 4)   44:41( 4)   45:06( 4)  
                                                                          6:35[12]    4:21[ 4]    4:21[ 5]    3:25[ 3]    4:39[ 3]    2:18[10]    3:22[ 1]    6:43[12]    3:31[ 2]    5:26[ 3]    0:25[ 3] 
   5.     4 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           00:49.09     5.     5:53( 8)   12:22(10)   16:07( 6)   19:15( 4)   25:13( 5)   27:53( 6)   32:42( 6)   38:04( 5)   42:50( 6)   48:44( 5)   49:09( 5)  
                                                                          5:53[ 8]    6:29[13]    3:45[ 1]    3:08[ 2]    5:58[ 6]    2:40[13]    4:49[12]    5:22[ 4]    4:46[ 9]    5:54[ 7]    0:25[ 3] 
   6.     2 Märten Henrik Pais        West            00:49.26     6.     5:00( 4)    9:32( 4)   16:22( 7)   20:15( 5)   25:31( 6)   27:02( 5)   31:37( 5)   38:25( 6)   42:26( 5)   48:51( 6)   49:26( 6)  
                                                                          5:00[ 4]    4:32[ 5]    6:50[14]    3:53[ 6]    5:16[ 5]    1:31[ 6]    4:35[ 8]    6:48[13]    4:01[ 4]    6:25[11]    0:35[11] 
   7.    23 Kristo Sirk               Kobras/Põlva SK 00:56.28     7.     8:03(15)   17:02(17)   21:57(15)   26:28(12)   32:27( 8)   34:15( 8)   38:59( 8)   45:07( 7)   49:52( 7)   55:57( 7)   56:28( 7)  
                                                                          8:03[15]    8:59[16]    4:55[ 7]    4:31[ 9]    5:59[ 7]    1:48[ 7]    4:44[11]    6:08[ 5]    4:45[ 8]    6:05[ 8]    0:31[ 8] 
   8.    18 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD             00:58.27     8.     5:03( 5)    7:33( 3)   18:11( 8)   22:29( 7)   33:14(10)   35:27( 9)   40:05( 9)   46:27( 9)   51:34( 8)   57:51( 8)   58:27( 8)  
                                                                          5:03[ 5]    2:30[ 2]   10:38[16]    4:18[ 7]   10:45[12]    2:13[ 9]    4:38[ 9]    6:22[ 9]    5:07[10]    6:17[10]    0:36[12] 
   9.    10 Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras          01:00.37     9.     6:27(11)   14:08(12)   19:05(10)   25:45(10)   31:48( 7)   33:51( 7)   38:21( 7)   46:13( 8)   53:15( 9)   60:09( 9)   60:37( 9)  
                                                                          6:27[11]    7:41[15]    4:57[ 8]    6:40[13]    6:03[ 8]    2:03[ 8]    4:30[ 7]    7:52[14]    7:02[15]    6:54[12]    0:28[ 7] 
  10.    17 Sander Pritsik            Rakv            01:01.24    10.     9:32(18)   15:33(15)   20:33(12)   26:07(11)   32:41( 9)   38:30(10)   43:08(10)   49:30(10)   54:37(10)   60:53(10)   61:24(10)  
                                                                          9:32[18]    6:01[11]    5:00[ 9]    5:34[12]    6:34[ 9]    5:49[15]    4:38[ 9]    6:22[ 9]    5:07[10]    6:16[ 9]    0:31[ 8] 
  11.    25 Villu Serv                Kobras/Põlva SK 01:03.21    11.     8:20(16)   12:55(11)   18:14( 9)   22:44( 8)   41:32(12)   42:49(12)   47:09(12)   53:18(12)   57:21(11)   62:54(11)   63:21(11)  
                                                                          8:20[16]    4:35[ 7]    5:19[11]    4:30[ 8]   18:48[14]    1:17[ 2]    4:20[ 6]    6:09[ 7]    4:03[ 5]    5:33[ 5]    0:27[ 6] 
  12.    24 Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko            01:06.21    12.     8:44(17)   14:51(14)   19:35(11)   23:24( 9)   44:31(13)   45:48(13)   50:07(13)   56:15(13)   60:24(13)   65:57(12)   66:21(12)  
                                                                          8:44[17]    6:07[12]    4:44[ 6]    3:49[ 5]   21:07[15]    1:17[ 2]    4:19[ 5]    6:08[ 5]    4:09[ 7]    5:33[ 5]    0:24[ 2] 
  13.    14 Kustu Künnapas            HOK             01:07.34    13.     6:54(13)   14:19(13)   20:55(13)   26:28(12)   35:59(11)   39:26(11)   45:11(11)   53:06(11)   58:59(12)   66:53(13)   67:34(13)  
                                                                          6:54[13]    7:25[14]    6:36[13]    5:33[11]    9:31[11]    3:27[14]    5:45[13]    7:55[15]    5:53[12]    7:54[15]    0:41[14] 
  14.     7 Jasper Ainjärv            JOKA            01:16.47    14.     5:57( 9)   20:14(18)   25:40(17)   30:19(14)   45:35(14)   47:54(14)   55:42(14)   62:05(14)   68:25(14)   76:10(14)   76:47(14)  
                                                                          5:57[ 9]   14:17[21]    5:26[12]    4:39[10]   15:16[13]    2:19[12]    7:48[14]    6:23[11]    6:20[13]    7:45[13]    0:37[13] 
  15.     3 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            01:29.12    15.    15:14(20)   25:42(20)   40:30(20)   48:19(16)   57:38(15)   59:56(15)   67:46(15)   74:02(15)   80:26(15)   88:19(15)   89:12(15)  
                                                                         15:14[20]   10:28[18]   14:48[18]    7:49[14]    9:19[10]    2:18[10]    7:50[15]    6:16[ 8]    6:24[14]    7:53[14]    0:53[15] 
          6 Markus Harald Pais        West            Puuduv KP         
                                                                       
         22 Lauri Pähn                Võru/Võru spord Puuduv KP           4:37( 3)   10:02( 5)   15:07( 4)  
                                                                          4:37[ 3]    5:25[ 9]    5:05[10] 
         20 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv            Puuduv KP           7:19(14)   11:52( 9)   21:09(14)  
                                                                          7:19[14]    4:33[ 6]    9:17[15] 
         19 Martin Sults              Kobras/Põlva SK Puuduv KP           5:44( 7)   11:10( 8)   24:24(16)  
                                                                          5:44[ 7]    5:26[10]   13:14[17] 
         13 Tõnis Toom                JOKA            Puuduv KP           6:08(10)   15:47(16)   32:58(18)   43:22(15)  
                                                                          6:08[10]    9:39[17]   17:11[19]   10:24[17] 
         11 Armin Raudsepp            JOKA            Puuduv KP          10:59(19)   21:51(19)   39:04(19)   49:24(17)  
                                                                         10:59[19]   10:52[19]   17:13[20]   10:20[16] 
          9 Georg Paal                JOKA            Puuduv KP          16:57(21)   27:50(21)   45:07(21)   55:31(18)  
                                                                         16:57[21]   10:53[20]   17:17[21]   10:24[17] 
         15 Markus Sulg               JOKA            Ei start          
                                                                       
          5 Edgar Toimetaja           JOKA            Ei start          
                                                                       
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com 10.08.2014 19:37:34