53. Jüriööjooks 21.04.2012 Vastseliina (Markus Puusepp)
|
1.Merike Vanjuk 00:45.14 2:15( 1) 3:08( 1) 8:40( 1) 11:22( 1) 15:24( 1) 18:33( 1) 20:47( 1) 23:50( 1) 26:23( 1) 32:52( 1) 34:47( 1) 36:07( 1) 38:07( 1) 40:47( 1) 42:52( 1) 44:37( 1) 45:14( 1)
korteriyhistu.net,,EST Põhiklass 2:15[ 1] 0:53[ 1] 5:32[ 2] 2:42[ 3] 4:02[ 5] 3:09[ 2] 2:14[ 2] 3:03[ 2] 2:33[ 2] 6:29[ 5] 1:55[ 1] 1:20[ 1] 2:00[ 2] 2:40[11] 2:05[10] 1:45[ 2] 0:37[10]
2.Margret Zimmermann 00:50.05 2:24( 3) 3:23( 2) 9:11( 3) 11:53( 3) 16:47( 3) 20:34( 2) 23:57( 3) 28:55( 3) 31:40( 3) 37:37( 2) 39:56( 2) 41:35( 2) 43:49( 2) 45:42( 2) 47:42( 2) 49:34( 2) 50:05( 2)
KEKRSK+KAPE,,EST Põhiklass 2:24[ 3] 0:59[ 3] 5:48[ 6] 2:42[ 3] 4:54[ 8] 3:47[ 6] 3:23[13] 4:58[13] 2:45[ 8] 5:57[ 1] 2:19[ 4] 1:39[ 8] 2:14[ 5] 1:53[ 8] 2:00[ 8] 1:52[ 6] 0:31[ 2]
3.Adele Puusalu 00:50.10 2:27( 4) 3:27( 3) 9:13( 5) 11:25( 2) 16:25( 2) 21:01( 4) 23:35( 2) 26:56( 2) 31:28( 2) 38:35( 4) 41:03( 4) 42:39( 4) 44:47( 3) 45:52( 3) 47:44( 3) 49:36( 3) 50:10( 3)
OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST Põhiklass 2:27[ 4] 1:00[ 5] 5:46[ 4] 2:12[ 1] 5:00[10] 4:36[10] 2:34[ 3] 3:21[ 5] 4:32[15] 7:07[ 9] 2:28[ 7] 1:36[ 3] 2:08[ 4] 1:05[ 2] 1:52[ 3] 1:52[ 6] 0:34[ 5]
4.Kerda Timmusk 00:52.54 2:28( 5) 3:34( 5) 9:12( 4) 11:58( 4) 16:52( 4) 20:44( 3) 24:07( 4) 29:00( 4) 31:44( 4) 37:47( 3) 40:07( 3) 41:43( 3) 46:43( 4) 48:30( 4) 50:36( 4) 52:20( 4) 52:54( 4)
SRD - I,SRD,EST Põhiklass 2:28[ 5] 1:06[10] 5:38[ 3] 2:46[ 5] 4:54[ 8] 3:52[ 7] 3:23[13] 4:53[12] 2:44[ 6] 6:03[ 2] 2:20[ 5] 1:36[ 3] 5:00[22] 1:47[ 6] 2:06[11] 1:44[ 1] 0:34[ 5]
5.Laura Joonas 00:53.12 2:39( 8) 3:38( 6) 9:08( 2) 16:17(11) 20:06(10) 25:17(10) 28:01( 9) 31:10( 8) 34:04( 7) 40:29( 6) 43:28( 6) 45:04( 6) 47:47( 7) 48:49( 5) 50:46( 5) 52:38( 5) 53:12( 5)
Võru noored I,Võru,EST Põhiklass 2:39[ 8] 0:59[ 3] 5:30[ 1] 7:09[17] 3:49[ 3] 5:11[12] 2:44[ 5] 3:09[ 4] 2:54[ 9] 6:25[ 4] 2:59[13] 1:36[ 3] 2:43[12] 1:02[ 1] 1:57[ 5] 1:52[ 6] 0:34[ 5]
6.Evely Kaasiku 00:54.06 2:46(10) 3:58(10) 10:12( 9) 12:36( 5) 17:56( 7) 21:57( 7) 24:07( 4) 34:28(10) 36:17(10) 42:36(10) 45:00(10) 46:37(10) 48:39( 8) 50:08( 7) 51:50( 7) 53:39( 7) 54:06( 6)
JOKA I,JOKA,EST Põhiklass 2:46[10] 1:12[14] 6:14[ 9] 2:24[ 2] 5:20[12] 4:01[ 8] 2:10[ 1] 10:21[20] 1:49[ 1] 6:19[ 3] 2:24[ 6] 1:37[ 6] 2:02[ 3] 1:29[ 3] 1:42[ 1] 1:49[ 5] 0:27[ 1]
7.Helle Hallik 00:54.13 3:26(14) 4:26(14) 10:40(12) 15:41( 9) 19:49( 9) 23:23( 8) 26:34( 8) 30:09( 5) 33:10( 5) 40:09( 5) 42:56( 5) 44:39( 5) 47:04( 5) 49:09( 6) 51:27( 6) 53:37( 6) 54:13( 7)
JOKA II,JOKA,EST Põhiklass 3:26[14] 1:00[ 5] 6:14[ 9] 5:01[10] 4:08[ 7] 3:34[ 5] 3:11[12] 3:35[ 7] 3:01[11] 6:59[ 7] 2:47[11] 1:43[10] 2:25[ 7] 2:05[ 9] 2:18[13] 2:10[12] 0:36[ 9]
8.Kerstin Uiboupin 00:55.05 2:32( 7) 3:43( 7) 9:29( 7) 16:08(10) 22:42(11) 25:43(11) 28:23(10) 31:44( 9) 34:55( 9) 41:56( 8) 43:57( 7) 45:25( 7) 47:40( 6) 50:54( 8) 52:46( 8) 54:33( 8) 55:05( 8)
OK Võru I,Võru,EST Põhiklass 2:32[ 7] 1:11[13] 5:46[ 4] 6:39[16] 6:34[17] 3:01[ 1] 2:40[ 4] 3:21[ 5] 3:11[13] 7:01[ 8] 2:01[ 2] 1:28[ 2] 2:15[ 6] 3:14[14] 1:52[ 3] 1:47[ 4] 0:32[ 3]
9.Mariann Sulg 00:56.32 2:43( 9) 3:48( 8) 9:50( 8) 13:19( 6) 17:07( 5) 21:32( 6) 24:22( 6) 31:01( 7) 33:35( 6) 41:18( 7) 44:29( 8) 46:15( 9) 48:41( 9) 51:10( 9) 53:29( 9) 55:52( 9) 56:32( 9)
OK Orvand,Orvand,EST Põhiklass 2:43[ 9] 1:05[ 8] 6:02[ 8] 3:29[ 8] 3:48[ 2] 4:25[ 9] 2:50[ 6] 6:39[15] 2:34[ 3] 7:43[11] 3:11[14] 1:46[12] 2:26[ 8] 2:29[10] 2:19[15] 2:23[17] 0:40[12]
10.Triin Vask 00:58.25 2:58(13) 4:05(12) 10:20(10) 13:46( 7) 17:53( 6) 23:37( 9) 26:31( 7) 30:11( 6) 34:07( 8) 42:03( 9) 44:32( 9) 46:14( 8) 50:24(10) 53:13(10) 55:31(10) 57:41(10) 58:25(10)
Pioneeride Maja/OK Ilves,Ilves Põhiklass 2:58[13] 1:07[12] 6:15[11] 3:26[ 7] 4:07[ 6] 5:44[15] 2:54[ 9] 3:40[ 9] 3:56[14] 7:56[14] 2:29[ 8] 1:42[ 9] 4:10[19] 2:49[12] 2:18[13] 2:10[12] 0:44[16]
11.Šarka Svobodna 01:00.32 2:20( 2) 4:13(13) 11:11(13) 14:11( 8) 17:56( 7) 21:22( 5) 32:39(12) 39:31(14) 42:10(13) 49:00(13) 51:15(12) 52:53(12) 54:43(12) 56:23(11) 58:13(11) 59:59(11) 60:32(11)
SK100,SK100,EST Põhiklass 2:20[ 2] 1:53[22] 6:58[13] 3:00[ 6] 3:45[ 1] 3:26[ 3] 11:17[23] 6:52[16] 2:39[ 4] 6:50[ 6] 2:15[ 3] 1:38[ 7] 1:50[ 1] 1:40[ 4] 1:50[ 2] 1:46[ 3] 0:33[ 4]
12.Signe Raidmets 01:02.29 4:11(17) 5:17(17) 14:32(17) 20:06(15) 23:58(12) 29:10(12) 32:56(13) 36:32(11) 39:29(11) 47:00(11) 51:28(13) 53:12(13) 55:47(13) 57:30(12) 59:33(12) 61:49(12) 62:29(12)
TON 1,TON,EST Põhiklass 4:11[17] 1:06[10] 9:15[17] 5:34[14] 3:52[ 4] 5:12[13] 3:46[16] 3:36[ 8] 2:57[10] 7:31[10] 4:28[18] 1:44[11] 2:35[11] 1:43[ 5] 2:03[ 9] 2:16[15] 0:40[12]
13.Kelli Marie Jaama 01:06.14 2:52(12) 3:48( 8) 10:24(11) 17:38(12) 24:17(13) 30:56(15) 33:48(14) 36:51(13) 39:33(12) 47:27(12) 50:13(11) 52:00(11) 54:28(11) 61:25(13) 63:23(13) 65:39(13) 66:14(13)
Peko noored,Peko,EST Põhiklass 2:52[12] 0:56[ 2] 6:36[12] 7:14[18] 6:39[18] 6:39[18] 2:52[ 7] 3:03[ 2] 2:42[ 5] 7:54[12] 2:46[10] 1:47[13] 2:28[10] 6:57[20] 1:58[ 6] 2:16[15] 0:35[ 8]
14.Inga Siegert 01:11.04 2:28( 5) 3:29( 4) 9:22( 6) 22:44(17) 29:12(17) 35:56(16) 38:52(16) 41:48(16) 44:32(14) 52:26(14) 55:11(14) 57:00(14) 59:26(14) 66:25(14) 68:24(14) 70:25(14) 71:04(14)
OK Võru II,Võru,EST Põhiklass 2:28[ 5] 1:01[ 7] 5:53[ 7] 13:22[20] 6:28[16] 6:44[19] 2:56[10] 2:56[ 1] 2:44[ 6] 7:54[12] 2:45[ 9] 1:49[14] 2:26[ 8] 6:59[21] 1:59[ 7] 2:01[10] 0:39[11]
15.Karin Sulg 01:14.40 3:43(16) 4:48(15) 13:45(15) 18:52(13) 28:50(16) 36:15(17) 39:11(17) 43:33(17) 46:42(15) 54:43(15) 58:59(15) 61:03(15) 64:24(15) 69:11(15) 71:51(15) 73:55(15) 74:40(15)
JOKA III,JOKA,EST Põhiklass 3:43[16] 1:05[ 8] 8:57[16] 5:07[12] 9:58[20] 7:25[20] 2:56[10] 4:22[11] 3:09[12] 8:01[15] 4:16[17] 2:04[16] 3:21[16] 4:47[18] 2:40[17] 2:04[11] 0:45[18]
16.Anne-Ly Viikmaa 01:17.32 3:29(15) 5:01(16) 13:49(16) 19:11(14) 25:13(14) 29:49(14) 36:17(15) 41:46(15) 46:55(16) 56:46(16) 60:46(16) 63:07(16) 66:06(16) 71:44(16) 74:33(16) 76:48(16) 77:32(16)
OK West III,West,EST Põhiklass 3:29[15] 1:32[19] 8:48[15] 5:22[13] 6:02[15] 4:36[10] 6:28[21] 5:29[14] 5:09[18] 9:51[18] 4:00[15] 2:21[17] 2:59[15] 5:38[19] 2:49[18] 2:15[14] 0:44[16]
17.Marje Tobreluts 01:27.09 4:32(20) 6:01(19) 25:03(23) 29:14(20) 34:23(19) 40:22(18) 44:01(18) 57:35(19) 62:13(18) 70:53(17) 75:31(17) 77:21(17) 80:14(17) 82:04(17) 84:33(17) 86:29(17) 87:09(17)
OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST Põhiklass 4:32[20] 1:29[17] 19:02[23] 4:11[ 9] 5:09[11] 5:59[17] 3:39[15] 13:34[22] 4:38[17] 8:40[16] 4:38[19] 1:50[15] 2:53[14] 1:50[ 7] 2:29[16] 1:56[ 9] 0:40[12]
18.Heidi Sild 01:37.42 2:47(11) 4:03(11) 11:42(14) 20:39(16) 26:02(15) 29:29(13) 32:22(11) 36:41(12) 65:37(19) 80:05(18) 83:00(18) 86:14(18) 89:02(18) 92:27(18) 94:34(18) 97:00(18) 97:42(18)
OK West IV,West,EST Põhiklass 2:47[11] 1:16[15] 7:39[14] 8:57[19] 5:23[13] 3:27[ 4] 2:53[ 8] 4:19[10] 28:56[23] 14:28[19] 2:55[12] 3:14[20] 2:48[13] 3:25[15] 2:07[12] 2:26[18] 0:42[15]
19.Triin Vanem 01:43.16 7:45(23) 9:15(23) 18:45(22) 23:46(18) 31:16(18) 42:44(19) 46:48(19) 53:44(18) 60:19(17) 81:23(20) 86:27(20) 88:54(19) 92:20(19) 95:18(19) 98:35(19) 102:25(19) 103:16(19)
LSF PT 2,LSF PT,EST Põhiklass 7:45[23] 1:30[18] 9:30[18] 5:01[10] 7:30[19] 11:28[21] 4:04[17] 6:56[17] 6:35[20] 21:04[23] 5:04[21] 2:27[18] 3:26[17] 2:58[13] 3:17[20] 3:50[23] 0:51[22]
20.Aili Laanjõe 01:49.48 6:53(22) 8:42(22) 18:17(21) 24:54(19) 35:39(20) 48:42(20) 53:14(20) 67:01(20) 71:38(20) 80:50(19) 85:31(19) 89:05(20) 94:40(20) 102:03(20) 105:11(20) 108:58(20) 109:48(20)
OK Põlva Kobras IV,Kobras,EST Põhiklass 6:53[22] 1:49[21] 9:35[19] 6:37[15] 10:45[21] 13:03[22] 4:32[20] 13:47[23] 4:37[16] 9:12[17] 4:41[20] 3:34[23] 5:35[23] 7:23[22] 3:08[19] 3:47[22] 0:50[21]
21.Mare Niitsoo 01:59.15 5:07(21) 6:40(21) 16:37(19) 39:29(22) 51:00(22) 56:38(21) 60:55(21) 69:30(21) 75:30(21) 92:24(21) 96:24(21) 99:21(21) 102:47(21) 111:06(21) 114:35(21) 118:14(21) 119:15(21)
TON 2,TON,EST Põhiklass 5:07[21] 1:33[20] 9:57[21] 22:52[22] 11:31[22] 5:38[14] 4:17[19] 8:35[18] 6:00[19] 16:54[22] 4:00[15] 2:57[19] 3:26[17] 8:19[23] 3:29[21] 3:39[21] 1:01[23]
22.Piret Niglas 02:04.46 4:24(19) 6:36(20) 17:19(20) 45:48(23) 51:46(23) 57:30(22) 61:35(22) 70:12(22) 82:36(22) 97:24(22) 103:32(22) 107:01(22) 111:27(22) 115:52(22) 120:31(22) 124:01(22) 124:46(22)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST Põhiklass 4:24[19] 2:12[23] 10:43[22] 28:29[23] 5:58[14] 5:44[15] 4:05[18] 8:37[19] 12:24[22] 14:48[20] 6:08[22] 3:29[21] 4:26[21] 4:25[16] 4:39[23] 3:30[20] 0:45[18]
23.Kadri Isakar 02:15.49 4:15(18) 5:37(18) 15:17(18) 37:03(21) 48:46(21) 62:45(23) 70:32(23) 81:19(23) 93:39(23) 108:30(23) 114:38(23) 118:08(23) 122:29(23) 126:59(23) 131:34(23) 135:03(23) 135:49(23)
LSF ja Sõbrad,LSF PT,EST Põhiklass 4:15[18] 1:22[16] 9:40[20] 21:46[21] 11:43[23] 13:59[23] 7:47[22] 10:47[21] 12:20[21] 14:51[21] 6:08[22] 3:30[22] 4:21[20] 4:30[17] 4:35[22] 3:29[19] 0:46[20]
2 Ei stardi Ei start
Okas II,Okas,EST Põhiklass
OK Võru
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2011, www.tak-soft.com