53. Jüriööjooks 21.04.2012 Vastseliina (Markus Puusepp)
|
1.Erkki Aadli 00:38.14 3:00( 2) 8:36( 1) 11:28( 2) 14:18( 1) 16:18( 1) 18:29( 2) 21:10( 1) 21:52( 1) 25:55( 1) 29:31( 1) 31:56( 1) 34:48( 2) 36:35( 1) 37:47( 1) 38:14( 1)
Saue Tammed,Tammed,EST Põhiklass 3:00[ 2] 5:36[ 1] 2:52[ 2] 2:50[ 1] 2:00[ 1] 2:11[ 3] 2:41[ 1] 0:42[ 2] 4:03[ 2] 3:36[ 2] 2:25[ 1] 2:52[ 7] 1:47[ 1] 1:12[ 1] 0:27[ 2]
2.Kristjan Linnus 00:38.32 3:00( 2) 8:39( 2) 11:27( 1) 14:23( 2) 16:23( 2) 18:28( 1) 21:13( 2) 21:55( 2) 25:55( 1) 29:34( 2) 32:24( 2) 34:31( 1) 36:39( 2) 37:59( 2) 38:32( 2)
Peko I,Peko,EST Põhiklass 3:00[ 2] 5:39[ 2] 2:48[ 1] 2:56[ 2] 2:00[ 1] 2:05[ 1] 2:45[ 2] 0:42[ 2] 4:00[ 1] 3:39[ 3] 2:50[ 3] 2:07[ 1] 2:08[ 2] 1:20[ 2] 0:33[ 8]
3.Alar Kume 00:48.31 2:56( 1) 8:58( 3) 14:53( 3) 18:17( 3) 20:47( 3) 23:18( 4) 26:29( 4) 27:16( 3) 33:47( 4) 38:41( 3) 42:07( 4) 44:23( 3) 46:39( 3) 48:06( 3) 48:31( 3)
Mikko & OK Võru,Võru,EST Harrastaj 2:56[ 1] 6:02[ 3] 5:55[ 6] 3:24[ 4] 2:30[ 4] 2:31[ 4] 3:11[ 3] 0:47[ 5] 6:31[ 5] 4:54[ 5] 3:26[ 5] 2:16[ 2] 2:16[ 6] 1:27[ 4] 0:25[ 1]
4.Raivo Pellja 00:48.51 3:34( 8) 10:23( 8) 14:53( 3) 18:33( 4) 21:05( 4) 23:15( 3) 26:26( 3) 27:33( 4) 32:55( 3) 38:51( 4) 41:55( 3) 44:38( 4) 46:51( 4) 48:19( 4) 48:51( 4)
JOKA Masters I,JOKA,EST Põhiklass 3:34[ 8] 6:49[ 7] 4:30[ 3] 3:40[ 6] 2:32[ 5] 2:10[ 2] 3:11[ 3] 1:07[12] 5:22[ 3] 5:56[12] 3:04[ 4] 2:43[ 4] 2:13[ 4] 1:28[ 5] 0:32[ 5]
5.Andis Malējs 00:49.57 3:29( 7) 9:36( 4) 15:46( 6) 19:06( 6) 21:32( 6) 24:18( 5) 29:26( 5) 30:05( 5) 37:00( 5) 40:26( 5) 43:11( 5) 45:58( 5) 48:10( 5) 49:30( 5) 49:57( 5)
Kaiminu draugi,Meridians/Võru, Põhiklass 3:29[ 7] 6:07[ 4] 6:10[ 7] 3:20[ 3] 2:26[ 3] 2:46[ 5] 5:08[11] 0:39[ 1] 6:55[10] 3:26[ 1] 2:45[ 2] 2:47[ 5] 2:12[ 3] 1:20[ 2] 0:27[ 2]
6.Keio Hämäläinen 01:01.02 3:10( 5) 9:57( 6) 18:51( 8) 22:58( 8) 25:30( 8) 29:50( 7) 34:25( 6) 35:19( 6) 42:36( 6) 48:28( 7) 52:09( 7) 56:42( 7) 58:57( 6) 60:30( 6) 61:02( 6)
OK Põlva Kobras V,Kobras,EST Põhiklass 3:10[ 5] 6:47[ 6] 8:54[10] 4:07[ 7] 2:32[ 5] 4:20[10] 4:35[ 9] 0:54[ 7] 7:17[11] 5:52[11] 3:41[ 8] 4:33[12] 2:15[ 5] 1:33[ 8] 0:32[ 5]
7.Mati Preitof 01:01.35 3:25( 6) 10:03( 7) 15:21( 5) 18:45( 5) 21:29( 5) 31:46( 8) 35:27( 8) 36:24( 8) 42:36( 6) 48:00( 6) 52:08( 6) 56:27( 6) 59:20( 7) 60:58( 7) 61:35( 7)
KEKRSK,KEKRSK,EST Põhiklass 3:25[ 6] 6:38[ 5] 5:18[ 4] 3:24[ 4] 2:44[ 8] 10:17[13] 3:41[ 5] 0:57[ 9] 6:12[ 4] 5:24[ 9] 4:08[11] 4:19[11] 2:53[ 8] 1:38[ 9] 0:37[ 9]
8.Erkki Penu 01:05.17 3:06( 4) 9:56( 5) 18:31( 7) 22:46( 7) 25:25( 7) 29:44( 6) 35:19( 7) 36:05( 7) 46:06( 8) 52:26( 8) 56:06( 8) 60:11( 8) 63:13( 8) 64:45( 8) 65:17( 8)
OK West I,West,EST Põhiklass 3:06[ 4] 6:50[ 8] 8:35[ 9] 4:15[11] 2:39[ 7] 4:19[ 9] 5:35[12] 0:46[ 4] 10:01[12] 6:20[13] 3:40[ 7] 4:05[10] 3:02[10] 1:32[ 7] 0:32[ 5]
9.Deniss Shved 01:15.16 4:52(12) 21:20(14) 35:50(12) 40:01(12) 43:10(12) 47:05(12) 51:36(12) 52:31(12) 59:15(11) 64:27(10) 68:03(10) 70:50(10) 73:21(10) 74:49(10) 75:16( 9)
SRD - II,SRD,EST Põhiklass 4:52[12] 16:28[14] 14:30[12] 4:11[ 9] 3:09[10] 3:55[ 7] 4:31[ 8] 0:55[ 8] 6:44[ 7] 5:12[ 7] 3:36[ 6] 2:47[ 5] 2:31[ 7] 1:28[ 5] 0:27[ 2]
10.Heiki Savitsch 01:15.29 4:42(10) 14:52(12) 24:10(11) 28:47(11) 32:14(10) 43:15(11) 48:01(11) 49:01(11) 55:50( 9) 60:28( 9) 64:57( 9) 69:59( 9) 72:52( 9) 74:47( 9) 75:29(10)
Bona Fide,Bona Fide,EST Põhiklass 4:42[10] 10:10[12] 9:18[11] 4:37[12] 3:27[12] 11:01[14] 4:46[10] 1:00[10] 6:49[ 9] 4:38[ 4] 4:29[13] 5:02[13] 2:53[ 8] 1:55[11] 0:42[11]
11.Märten Henrik Pais 01:18.12 3:39( 9) 11:29( 9) 37:17(14) 41:26(13) 44:36(13) 48:43(14) 53:07(14) 53:57(13) 60:38(12) 65:58(11) 69:44(11) 72:24(11) 75:37(11) 77:33(11) 78:12(11)
OK West noored,West,EST Põhiklass 3:39[ 9] 7:50[10] 25:48[14] 4:09[ 8] 3:10[11] 4:07[ 8] 4:24[ 6] 0:50[ 6] 6:41[ 6] 5:20[ 8] 3:46[ 9] 2:40[ 3] 3:13[11] 1:56[12] 0:39[10]
12.Heini Tammik 01:22.08 4:49(11) 13:45(11) 37:15(13) 41:27(14) 45:08(14) 48:41(13) 53:06(13) 54:09(14) 60:53(13) 66:20(12) 70:28(12) 74:08(12) 79:25(12) 81:23(12) 82:08(12)
Kape,Kape,EST Põhiklass 4:49[11] 8:56[11] 23:30[13] 4:12[10] 3:41[13] 3:33[ 6] 4:25[ 7] 1:03[11] 6:44[ 7] 5:27[10] 4:08[11] 3:40[ 8] 5:17[13] 1:58[13] 0:45[12]
13.Mati Külaase 01:24.33 6:14(13) 17:43(13) 23:05(10) 28:31(10) 33:06(11) 39:29(10) 46:23(10) 48:00(10) 65:20(14) 70:25(13) 74:20(13) 78:12(13) 81:54(13) 83:41(13) 84:33(13)
OK Võru veteranid,Võru,EST Põhiklass 6:14[13] 11:29[13] 5:22[ 5] 5:26[14] 4:35[14] 6:23[11] 6:54[13] 1:37[14] 17:20[14] 5:05[ 6] 3:55[10] 3:52[ 9] 3:42[12] 1:47[10] 0:52[13]
Marko Avikson Vale KP 6:34(14) 13:41(10) 20:07( 9) 25:29( 9) 28:17( 9) 35:13( 9) 43:14( 9) 44:39( 9) 55:52(10)
OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST Harrastaj 6:34[14] 7:07[ 9] 6:26[ 8] 5:22[13] 2:48[ 9] 6:56[12] 8:01[14] 1:25[13] 11:13[13]
Raul Kudre Ei start
PekoII,Peko,EST Põhiklass
NA
Tommi,Putkuri,FIN Harrastaj
OK Võru
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2011, www.tak-soft.com