8.05.2009 () |
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 86 Tauri Samodelkin OK Võru 00:42.41
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 64 Toni Nurmeots Võru suusaklubi 00:29.48
2. 4 Robin Kütt Puiga PK 00:30.24
3. 46 Reiko Matvere Võru Spordikool 00:32.54
4. 78 Sander Saks Võru Spordikool 00:32.55
5. 41 Eric Pärn Tartu 00:33.17
6. 76 Nils Piirman Võru I PK 00:36.49
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 42 Marko Kilp Nõmme SK 00:28.31
2. 2 Kaspar Pruus Tartu Suusaklubi 00:29.35
3. 3 Kaspar Kala Võru 00:31.54
4. 27 Kevin Koskinen OK Võru 00:33.42
5. 11 Siim Hirse Antsla Gümn. 00:34.33
6. 77 Rait Vidder Võru I PK 00:38.39
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 90 Jonatan Karjus 00:28.40
2. 33 Matis Kivila Võru Suusaklubi 00:28.52
3. 19 Kaupo Rätte VKG 00:29.04
4. 79 Jüri Joonas OK Võru 00:29.26
5. 45 Ken Lepa Võru Spordikool 00:30.29
6. 65 Rauno Kaiv OK Võru 00:30.41
7. 26 Genri Petrov Sõmerpalu PK 00:32.31
8. 44 Rauno Prutt VKLG 00:32.53
9. 87 Martin Kallas Parksepa SK 00:32.58
10. 43 Jaanis Pällo Tartu 00:34.05
11. 59 Mairo Müürsepp Võru spordikool 00:35.12
12. 62 Hendrik Teaste Võru I PK 00:38.40
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 70 Ivar Ivanov Võru KJK Lõunalõvi 00:23.40
2. 17 Taavi Kaiv Stamina TTÜ 00:24.04
3. 57 Raido Ränkel Saku Suusaklubi 00:24.42
4. 55 Lauri Sild OK Võru 00:25.28
5. 80 Kaido Koemets Haanja Suusaklubi 00:25.55
6. 60 Anti Saarepuu Võru Suusaklubi 00:27.31
7. 61 Indrek Ivask Võru 00:27.58
8. 15 Auno Allas Hawaii Express 00:30.38
9. 73 Elar Kala Scoutspataljon 00:31.51
10. 69 Martin Roots aerudpuruks.ee 00:34.39
11. 29 Sven Teder Võru 00:34.52
12. 7 Taavi Juul TÜ Akadeemiline SK 00:36.55
13. 20 Kristjan kuningas Puiga 00:43.49
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 6 Margus Koor KJL Lõunalõvi 00:23.58
2. 81 Priit Narusk EKJ SPKL 00:24.38
3. 16 Silver Koit KJK Lõunalõvi 00:26.18
4. 88 Olav Paris Viljandi Staier 00:26.32
5. 84 Tarmo Tammesoo Võru Politsei 00:28.14
6. 9 Mait Kuusik Tartu 00:28.38
7. 82 Märt Kuus VKG 00:29.21
8. 89 Urmas Johanson Ekstreempark 00:30.58
9. 83 Tõnis Piirisild Võru 00:31.15
10. 14 Boris Meldre Võru 00:31.39
11. 24 Romand Kiisk Võru 00:31.50
12. 95 Urmet Ilves 00:31.59
13. 74 Tarvi Mändik Võru 00:32.06
14. 67 Rene Kottise G4S 00:34.08
15. 30 Renee Nurm Võru 00:36.24
16. 66 Margus Helm G4S 00:37.57
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 28 Alar Reiska Haanja Rattaklubi 00:28.32
2. 53 Kajar Tilga Valga 00:28.35
3. 18 Olev Org Valga 00:28.40
4. 31 Erki Keel Päästeamet Nõmme 00:29.01
5. 56 Hillar Irves Harju KEK 00:31.19
6. 100 Ain-Ivar Tupp Haanja Rattaklubi 00:31.23
7. 94 Taimar Tilgre OK Kobras 00:31.45
8. 91 Andy Karjus OK Võru 00:32.24
9. 85 Raido Raudsepp Võru Würth 00:34.59
10. 92 Aivar Halapuu VKG 00:37.35
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 22 Aivar Jesse Valga Maret Sport 00:27.59
2. 32 Kalev Kajaste Põlvamaa 00:30.07
3. 63 Jaan Kesküla SK Raudmees 00:30.23
4. 72 Vampula Oper KJK Lõunalõvi 00:33.18
5. 25 Alar Veri Sõmerpalu vald 00:45.56
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 5 Ants Kaaristo Võru 00:37.19
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 48 Anett Välimets VKG 00:38.49
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 10 Eliise Johanson HOK 00:32.11
2. 49 Anna-Liisa Padosepp Võru Suusaklubi 00:37.01
3. 21 Carmen Kuningas Puiga PK 00:43.48
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 50 Anne Välimets Võru Suusaklubi 00:31.05
2. 34 Kristiina Kriisa Rõuge PK 00:32.57
3. 52 Kaari Tilga Valga 00:34.47
4. 12 Avely Allas Võru Biathlon 00:36.40
5. 35 Kady Sarik Ruusmäe 00:39.54
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 13 Pille Hinn Parksepa KK 00:35.53
2. 68 Eike Laidvee Antsla Gümn. 00:37.30
3. 47 Eveli Aasa Võru Suusaklubi 00:39.16
4. 38 Johanna Jõelaid VKG 00:45.53
5. 40 Katriine Lauri VKG 00:45.54
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 58 Kertu Saarepuu Võru Suusaklubi 00:30.09
2. 23 Marit Rjabov Võru Suusaklubi 00:30.33
3. 37 Sirli Hanni 00:31.32
4. 75 Ingrid Ivanov Tartu Tervishoiu Kõr 00:37.37
5. 39 Liis Kivila TÜ Pärnu Kolledž 00:43.27
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 1 Sigrit Müürsepp Võru 00:35.18
2. 8 Merike Kaver Võru lasteaed Päkapi 00:37.33
3. 71 Kadri Parts Haanja Suusaklubi 00:38.05
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 36 Aili Sarik Ruusmäe 00:34.17
2. 51 Pille Nagel KEVEK 00:34.29
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 93 Helju Rakaselg Võru Spordikool 00:44.36
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 54 Leili Teeväli KEVEK Tartu 00:43.12
OK Võru